Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR
-- February 11, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners           City                           Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds           Russellville  AR               25         1 Top 3           5:43/M       17:42.25
    2     Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                     38         2 Top 3           5:59/M       18:32.77
    3     Jenney Paul              Little Rock  AR                38         3 Top 3           6:31/M       20:11.91
    4     Gina Kraft               Russellville  AR               40        1 Masters          6:44/M       20:52.34
    5     Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                     27        1 F 25-29          6:49/M       21:08.38
    6     Joanna White             Searcy  AR                     14        1 F 10-14          6:55/M       21:27.65
    7     Bee Wilkerson            Russellville  AR               26        2 F 25-29          6:59/M       21:38.50
    8     Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                     55        2 Masters          7:05/M       21:56.18
    9     Christine Ferguson       Little Rock  AR                43        3 Masters          7:05/M       21:56.25
    10    Kayla Freeman            Pelsor  AR                     30        1 F 30-34          7:08/M       22:06.48
    11    Mackenzie Epperson       Russellville  AR               12        2 F 10-14          7:09/M       22:10.35
    12    Deidre Luker             Russellville  AR               33        2 F 30-34          7:16/M       22:32.78
    13    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                     12        3 F 10-14          7:19/M       22:41.99
    14    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                     12        4 F 10-14          7:25/M       23:00.91
    15    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR                26        3 F 25-29          7:27/M       23:07.70
    16    Erika Nava               Russellville  AR               24        1 F 20-24          7:31/M       23:17.11
    17    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                     48        1 F 45-49          7:34/M       23:27.27
    18    Amy Houston              Little Rock  AR                26        4 F 25-29          7:38/M       23:41.56
    19    Trish Hogan              Sherwood  AR                   49        2 F 45-49          7:44/M       23:59.65
    20    Sarah Stashuk            Little Rock  AR                38        1 F 35-39          7:45/M       24:00.38
    21    Kelsey Walker            Russellville  AR               31        3 F 30-34          7:47/M       24:09.21
    22    Wendy Johnson            Conway  AR                     36        2 F 35-39          7:56/M       24:37.93
    23    Lindelle Fraser          Russellville  AR               31        4 F 30-34          8:00/M       24:48.91
    24    Christina Thibodeaux     Russellville  AR               33        5 F 30-34          8:01/M       24:51.28
    25    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                  50        1 GMaster          8:05/M       25:04.44
    26    Ginea Qualls             Little Rock  AR                39        3 F 35-39          8:06/M       25:07.01
    27    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                      28        5 F 25-29          8:07/M       25:11.31
    28    Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR                35        4 F 35-39          8:08/M       25:13.04
    29    Deborah Mitchell         Russellville  AR               47        3 F 45-49          8:08/M       25:13.88
    30    Cc Chastain              Paris  AR                      45        4 F 45-49          8:09/M       25:17.22
    31    Alise Steadman           Maumelle  AR                   34        6 F 30-34          8:14/M       25:31.53
    32    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                    54        2 GMaster          8:14/M       25:32.27
    33    Hannah Rogers            Mount Ida  AR                  20        2 F 20-24          8:15/M       25:35.23
    34    Hope Drake               Hot Springs  AR                12        5 F 10-14          8:25/M       26:04.96
    35    Beverly Smith            North Little Rock  AR          50        3 GMaster          8:27/M       26:12.80
    36    Beverly Brister          Benton  AR                     53        1 F 50-54          8:48/M       27:17.49
    37    Chrissy Ferguson         Maumelle  AR                   56        1 F 55-59          8:51/M       27:27.59
    38    Catherine Comerford      Little Rock  AR                23        3 F 20-24          8:53/M       27:33.47
    39    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR               47        5 F 45-49          8:54/M       27:36.63
    40    Lori Zelle               Conway  AR                     24        4 F 20-24          8:56/M       27:42.99
    41    Sara Tosch               Russellville  AR               29        6 F 25-29          8:56/M       27:43.64
    42    Arissa Laferr            Belleville  AR                 37        5 F 35-39          9:01/M       27:56.34
    43    Brooke Chandler          Pottsville  AR                 31        7 F 30-34          9:04/M       28:05.32
    44    Angie Orellano-Fisher    Sherwood  AR                   66        1 Seniors          9:04/M       28:05.47
    45    Rose Green               Parisparis  AR                 47        6 F 45-49          9:07/M       28:17.59
    46    Amanda Davis             Benton  AR                     38        6 F 35-39          9:16/M       28:44.04
    47    Tina Moya                Clarksville  AR                30        8 F 30-34          9:19/M       28:54.22
    48    Daniella Napolitano      Little Rock  AR                26        7 F 25-29          9:19/M       28:54.46
    49    Barbara Clements         Russellville  AR               45        7 F 45-49          9:21/M       28:58.28
    50    Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                      53        2 F 50-54          9:28/M       29:22.10
    51    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                      43        1 F 40-44          9:32/M       29:32.78
    52    Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR                56        2 F 55-59          9:33/M       29:36.95
    53    Amanda Thompson          West Fork  AR                  18        1 F 15-19          9:34/M       29:39.10
    54    Anna Stone               Searcy  AR                      8        1 F  0- 9          9:35/M       29:44.17
    55    Ashley Philbrick         Little Rock  AR                48        8 F 45-49          9:39/M       29:54.56
    56    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                     58        3 F 55-59          9:39/M       29:55.68
    57    Leanna Delhey            Jacksonville  AR               28        8 F 25-29          9:45/M       30:13.34
    58    Leah Brand-Burks         Conway  AR                     33        9 F 30-34          9:52/M       30:35.11
    59    Peggy Hall               Conway  AR                     35        7 F 35-39          9:54/M       30:42.87
    60    Katelyn Romine           Russellville  AR               18        2 F 15-19         10:01/M       31:04.18
    61    Amanda Smith             Benton  AR                     42        2 F 40-44         10:03/M       31:10.69
    62    Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR                 64        2 Seniors         10:04/M       31:12.87
    63    Callie Self              Russellville  AR               18        3 F 15-19         10:05/M       31:16.47
    64    Meg Schwehm              Russellville  AR                8        2 F  0- 9         10:10/M       31:30.64
    65    Betty Reynolds           Hartman  AR                    52        3 F 50-54         10:15/M       31:47.76
    66    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                     54        4 F 50-54         10:16/M       31:50.81
    67    Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                     9        3 F  0- 9         10:20/M       32:01.08
    68    Leigh Askins             Paris  AR                      53        5 F 50-54         10:20/M       32:03.14
    69    Tiffany Roimine          Russellville  AR               20        5 F 20-24         10:25/M       32:18.50
    70    Rhonda Burgos            Jacksonville  AR               45        9 F 45-49         10:32/M       32:39.34
    71    Missy Grande             Ward  AR                       48       10 F 45-49         10:39/M       33:01.19
    72    Cherie Aday              Russellville  AR               52        6 F 50-54         10:40/M       33:03.93
    73    Shellie Hanna            Russellville  AR               50        7 F 50-54         10:48/M       33:29.40
    74    Makenna Walker           Sherwood  AR                    8        4 F  0- 9         10:51/M       33:37.34
    75    Krystal Quetant          Jacksonville  AR               31       10 F 30-34         10:51/M       33:38.79
    76    Elizabeth Reinhard       Conway  AR                     31       11 F 30-34         10:56/M       33:54.03
    77    Wendy Reinhard           Conway  AR                     33       12 F 30-34         10:57/M       33:56.37
    78    Dawn Fisk                Little Rock  AR                43        3 F 40-44         11:02/M       34:11.03
    79    Brittany Cunningham      Russellville  AR               29        9 F 25-29         11:03/M       34:15.75
    80    Laura Archdale           Mountain View  AR              26       10 F 25-29         11:13/M       34:46.45
    81    Ashley Jonasson          Harrison  AR                   24        6 F 20-24         11:16/M       34:55.69
    82    Cristi Walker            Sherwood  AR                   35        8 F 35-39         11:21/M       35:12.96
    83    Jodi Kusturin            Russellville  AR               38        9 F 35-39         11:26/M       35:26.51
    84    Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                     9        5 F  0- 9         11:34/M       35:52.48
    85    Taylor Lichty            Russellville  AR               23        7 F 20-24         11:45/M       36:25.05
    86    Jessica Walker           Sherwood  AR                   31       13 F 30-34         11:50/M       36:42.18
    87    Linda Hall               Russellville  AR               59        4 F 55-59         11:51/M       36:45.45
    88    Stacy Berry              Vilonia  AR                    50        8 F 50-54         11:53/M       36:51.24
    89    Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle  AR                   69        3 Seniors         11:56/M       36:59.15
    90    Karen Washausen          Prairie Grove  AR              28       11 F 25-29         12:13/M       37:52.64
    91    Jessica Wendel           Conway  AR                     30       14 F 30-34         12:14/M       37:56.91
    92    Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                      70        1 F 70-74         12:15/M       37:58.39
    93    Mariellen Stupp          Ozone  AR                      64        1 F 60-64         12:16/M       38:02.93
    94    Christy Brooks           London  AR                     55        5 F 55-59         12:18/M       38:09.45
    95    Katie Becker             Cabot  AR                      53        9 F 50-54         12:29/M       38:43.80
    96    Kim Pearson              Russellville  AR               53       10 F 50-54         12:32/M       38:52.10
    97    Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR                74        2 F 70-74         12:38/M       39:11.74
    98    Meagin Warren            Clinton  AR                    36       10 F 35-39         12:39/M       39:12.11
    99    Donna Bumgardner         Little Rock  AR                61        2 F 60-64         12:45/M       39:32.65
   100    J'Lexa Hays              Russellville  AR                9        6 F  0- 9         12:46/M       39:35.41
   101    Robyn Howington          Conway  AR                     47       11 F 45-49         12:48/M       39:41.25
   102    Stephanie Joiner         Paragould  AR                  40        4 F 40-44         12:48/M       39:41.35
   103    Katie Hoyt               Morrilton  AR                  28       12 F 25-29         13:16/M       41:08.33
   104    Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR          62        3 F 60-64         13:23/M       41:30.35
   105    Beth Whitlow             Russellville  AR               33       15 F 30-34         13:28/M       41:44.88
   106    Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                     47       12 F 45-49         13:33/M       42:01.67
   107    Cassy Laferr             Dardanelle  AR                 44        5 F 40-44         13:41/M       42:25.70
   108    Denise Robertson         Atkins  AR                     45       13 F 45-49         13:41/M       42:25.94
   109    Lori Bremer              Fayetteville  AR               45       14 F 45-49         13:54/M       43:05.58
   110    Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR               64        4 F 60-64         14:00/M       43:23.78
   111    Dwanna Horton            Conway  AR                     52       11 F 50-54         14:02/M       43:31.59
   112    Laura Ross               Russellville  AR               45       15 F 45-49         14:02/M       43:31.81
   113    Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                   46       16 F 45-49         14:06/M       43:44.45
   114    Joyce Hale               Sherwood  AR                   59        6 F 55-59         14:29/M       44:55.93
   115    Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR          82        1 F 80-99         14:43/M       45:36.06
   116    Amanda Williams          North Little Rock  AR          40        6 F 40-44         14:49/M       45:57.63
   117    Lucia Redditt            Conway  AR                     13        6 F 10-14         14:50/M       45:58.71
   118    Erin Terrell             Russellville  AR               32       16 F 30-34         15:27/M       47:53.72
   119    Molly Jones              Conway  AR                     39       11 F 35-39         16:10/M       50:07.05
   120    Jean Schooler            Hot Springs Village  AR        82        2 F 80-99         16:41/M       51:43.31
   121    Sheila Smith             Russellvillerussellville  AR   25       13 F 25-29         17:16/M       53:32.71
   122    Sarah Pleas              Conway  AR                     30       17 F 30-34         17:29/M       54:12.23
   123    Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR          69        1 F 65-69         17:46/M       55:04.56
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                           Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Brent Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                36         1 Top 3           5:18/M       16:26.21
    2     Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                   38         2 Top 3           5:31/M       17:05.81
    3     Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                44         3 Top 3           5:33/M       17:11.51
    4     Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR                29        1 M 25-29          5:36/M       17:21.93
    5     Jeremy Prevenco          Pottsville  AR                 26        2 M 25-29          5:39/M       17:31.49
    6     Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR               16        1 M 15-19          5:46/M       17:52.77
    7     Gideon Drake             Hot Springs  AR                15        2 M 15-19          5:54/M       18:18.74
    8     Edward Hill              Dover  AR                      34        1 M 30-34          6:00/M       18:35.28
    9     Jeffrey Grove            Little Rock  AR                32        2 M 30-34          6:02/M       18:43.89
    10    Jerry White              Hot Springs  AR                46        1 Masters          6:03/M       18:45.14
    11    Josh Neago               Arkadelphia  AR                20        1 M 20-24          6:04/M       18:48.37
    12    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                   31        3 M 30-34          6:10/M       19:07.09
    13    Nathan Smith             Alexander  AR                  32        4 M 30-34          6:11/M       19:09.40
    14    Colin Hall               Little Rock  AR                41        2 Masters          6:15/M       19:21.25
    15    David Langford           Charleston  AR                 39        1 M 35-39          6:16/M       19:26.63
    16    Jacob Hudgins            Maumelle  AR                   34        5 M 30-34          6:17/M       19:28.89
    17    Michael Witt             Dardanelle  AR                 49        3 Masters          6:22/M       19:45.47
    18    Clint Daniels            Millington  TN                 51        1 GMaster          6:25/M       19:54.97
    19    Frank Thurman            Cabot  AR                      39        2 M 35-39          6:32/M       20:14.87
    20    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR                  13        1 M 10-14          6:32/M       20:16.27
    21    Lee Epperson             Benton  AR                     42        1 M 40-44          6:32/M       20:16.27
    22    Zach Lewis               Little Rock  AR                31        6 M 30-34          6:36/M       20:28.12
    23    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                    12        2 M 10-14          6:37/M       20:31.96
    24    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                    45        1 M 45-49          6:39/M       20:36.77
    25    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR            55        2 GMaster          6:42/M       20:46.21
    26    Gage Epperson            Benton  AR                     13        3 M 10-14          6:51/M       21:13.27
    27    DJ Walker                Sherwood  AR                   36        3 M 35-39          6:51/M       21:13.56
    28    Gavin Epperson           Benton  AR                     17        3 M 15-19          6:53/M       21:21.83
    29    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR               54        3 GMaster          6:54/M       21:24.36
    30    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                    44        2 M 40-44          6:55/M       21:25.79
    31    Jordan Thibodeaux        Russellville  AR               31        7 M 30-34          7:02/M       21:47.11
    32    Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                46        2 M 45-49          7:05/M       21:56.26
    33    Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                      51        1 M 50-54          7:05/M       21:59.98
    34    Mark Jonasson            Harrison  AR                   24        2 M 20-24          7:06/M       22:02.37
    35    Wade Farish              Atkins  AR                     13        4 M 10-14          7:07/M       22:04.55
    36    James Helms              Royal  AR                      45        3 M 45-49          7:08/M       22:06.23
    37    Mark Harris              Conway  AR                     56        1 M 55-59          7:14/M       22:24.83
    38    Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                     8        1 M  0- 9          7:15/M       22:28.40
    39    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs Park  AR           60        1 Seniors          7:18/M       22:39.41
    40    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                 62        2 Seniors          7:18/M       22:39.50
    41    Justin Shinn             Pottsville  AR                 35        4 M 35-39          7:24/M       22:56.71
    42    Joseph Berry             Vilonia  AR                    50        2 M 50-54          7:27/M       23:06.43
    43    Max Washausen            Prairie Grove  AR              32        8 M 30-34          7:31/M       23:17.31
    44    John Allison             Vilonia  AR                    48        4 M 45-49          7:32/M       23:20.52
    45    Joshua Sayger            Russellville  AR               18        4 M 15-19          7:41/M       23:48.32
    46    Jay Jennings             Little Rock  AR                59        2 M 55-59          7:41/M       23:49.48
    47    Rod Wilson               Cabot  AR                      52        3 M 50-54          7:42/M       23:51.40
    48    Paul Head                Russellville  AR               53        4 M 50-54          7:47/M       24:07.93
    49    Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                  10        5 M 10-14          7:55/M       24:31.82
    50    Jim Tadel                Monticello  AR                 60        3 Seniors          7:55/M       24:34.60
    51    Scott Philbrick          Little Rock  AR                52        5 M 50-54          7:57/M       24:39.45
    52    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                     10        6 M 10-14          8:04/M       25:01.31
    53    Wesley O'Connor          Little Rock  AR                10        7 M 10-14          8:07/M       25:09.87
    54    John Hunnicut            Danville  AR                   47        5 M 45-49          8:08/M       25:12.41
    55    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                    71        1 M 70-74          8:08/M       25:13.83
    56    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                     51        6 M 50-54          8:10/M       25:18.92
    57    David Meroney            Little Rock  AR                46        6 M 45-49          8:11/M       25:22.66
    58    Jairo Zameca             Dardanelle  AR                 20        3 M 20-24          8:12/M       25:24.28
    59    Kevin Briggler           Conway  AR                     49        7 M 45-49          8:22/M       25:56.03
    60    Brian Polansky           Russellville  AR               58        3 M 55-59          8:26/M       26:10.75
    61    Rick Estep               Russellville  AR               66        1 M 65-69          8:32/M       26:27.18
    62    Brent Etzel              Russellville  AR               44        3 M 40-44          8:38/M       26:47.80
    63    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR                 65        2 M 65-69          8:44/M       27:04.71
    64    Jeremy Schwehm           Russellville  AR               39        5 M 35-39          8:46/M       27:11.21
    65    Jerry Falleur            Dardanelle  AR                 56        4 M 55-59          8:59/M       27:51.59
    66    Toby Yeager              Pottsville  AR                 43        4 M 40-44          9:00/M       27:55.14
    67    Marco Zamora             Little Rock  AR                26        3 M 25-29          9:01/M       27:56.42
    68    Sam Clinton              Maumelle  AR                   69        3 M 65-69          9:15/M       28:42.60
    69    Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                   67        4 M 65-69          9:28/M       29:20.31
    70    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                   39        6 M 35-39          9:28/M       29:20.57
    71    Matthew Chandler         Pottsville  AR                 32        9 M 30-34          9:28/M       29:22.67
    72    Paul Butry               Alma  AR                       70        2 M 70-74          9:40/M       29:58.20
    73    Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                     69        5 M 65-69         10:00/M       31:00.60
    74    Jordan Nagel             Ozark  AR                      19        5 M 15-19         10:05/M       31:16.73
    75    Mike Ryan                Memphis  TN                    72        3 M 70-74         10:07/M       31:23.68
    76    Tim Tadel                Russellville  AR               60        1 M 60-64         10:11/M       31:33.10
    77    Quentin Hanna            Russellville  AR               53        7 M 50-54         10:25/M       32:16.49
    78    Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR          71        4 M 70-74         10:25/M       32:16.89
    79    Mathew Ingersoll         Jacksonville  AR               25        4 M 25-29         10:32/M       32:39.81
    80    Luke Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                   10        8 M 10-14         10:34/M       32:44.40
    81    Caleb Herrera            Alexander  AR                  10        9 M 10-14         10:43/M       33:13.11
    82    Lucas Bishop             Dardanelle  AR                 42        5 M 40-44         10:44/M       33:16.17
    83    Tim Diffey               Russellville  AR               38        7 M 35-39         10:45/M       33:21.12
    84    Charlie Hoag             Fayetteville  AR               63        2 M 60-64         10:54/M       33:46.88
    85    Isaac Epperson           Russellville  AR                9        2 M  0- 9         11:20/M       35:09.27
    86    Gary Gunter              Arkoma  OK                     68        6 M 65-69         11:33/M       35:48.30
    87    John Harrison            Conway  AR                     74        5 M 70-74         12:02/M       37:19.90
    88    Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR                67        7 M 65-69         12:06/M       37:30.85
    89    Wayne Stout              Fayetteville  AR               46        8 M 45-49         12:26/M       38:34.99
    90    Rusty Hinges             Melbourne  AR                  77        1 M 75-79         12:33/M       38:53.52
    91    Keegan Walker            Sherwood  AR                    4        3 M  0- 9         12:43/M       39:24.25
    92    Josh Whitlow             Russellville  AR               33       10 M 30-34         13:28/M       41:45.04
    93    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                  73        6 M 70-74         13:37/M       42:13.79
    94    Mike Hale                Sherwood  AR                   56        5 M 55-59         13:52/M       42:58.20
    95    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                      63        3 M 60-64         13:53/M       43:02.29
    96    Robert Fagan             Maumelle  AR                   50        8 M 50-54         14:23/M       44:35.24
    97    Ryan Westin              Maumelle  AR                   37        8 M 35-39         14:23/M       44:35.58
    98    Charles Redditt          Conway  AR                     48        9 M 45-49         14:50/M       45:58.67
    99    David Walker             North Little Rock  AR          64        4 M 60-64         15:17/M       47:23.63
   100    Chuck Tripp              Russellville  AR               56        6 M 55-59         15:45/M       48:48.32
   101    Conner Millwood          Conway  AR                      8        4 M  0- 9         17:29/M       54:12.10
   102    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                   61        5 M 60-64         24:17/M     1:15:17.02
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers           City                           Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR                 54        1 Top 10          12:36/M       39:03.46
    2     Linda Panique            Russellville  AR               61        2 Top 10          12:36/M       39:03.79
    3     Ginger Burnham           Conway  AR                     67        3 Top 10          14:07/M       43:47.36
    4     Helen Tadel              Russellville  AR               61        4 Top 10          14:44/M       45:41.92
    5     Judy Thornton            London  AR                     67        5 Top 10          14:54/M       46:11.56
    6     Sharon Frost             Russellville  AR               73        6 Top 10          15:52/M       49:11.78
    7     Susie Capehart           Russellville  AR               59        7 Top 10          15:56/M       49:25.80
    8     Joann Hamilton           Dardanelle  AR                 62        8 Top 10          16:07/M       49:57.82
    9     Jennifer Bannon          Conway  AR                     45        9 Top 10          16:49/M       52:07.74
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers             City                           Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Bentley Hollingsworth    Russellville  AR               63        1 Top 10          10:41/M       33:08.95
    2     Steve Capehart           Russellville  AR               59        2 Top 10          14:13/M       44:04.22