Toad Suck 10K/5K
Conway, AR
-- May 6, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  10K Female Runners             City                           Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                     38        1 Top 3            6:04/M       37:38.63
    2    Kathryn Phillips               Okc  OK                        23        2 Top 3            6:34/M       40:40.95
    3    Natalie Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                   36        3 Top 3            6:36/M       40:58.67
    4    Kelli Harris                   Heber Springs  AR              39       1 F 35-39           6:46/M       42:00.89
    5    Lauren Gonzalez                Little Rock  AR                33       1 F 30-34           6:54/M       42:49.92
    6    Kayla Rose                     North Little Rock  AR          28       1 F 25-29           6:59/M       43:15.88
    7    Amanda Farris                  Pangburn  AR                   30       2 F 30-34           7:11/M       44:34.18
    8    Jessica McCallie               Carlisle  AR                   25       2 F 25-29           7:13/M       44:45.85
    9    Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                     55       1 Masters           7:17/M       45:08.58
   10    Mackenzie Epperson             Russellville  AR               12       1 F 10-14           7:22/M       45:40.61
   11    Pam Morrow                     Nlr  AR                        32       3 F 30-34           7:24/M       45:54.00
   12    Shannon Foster                 Conway  AR                     38       2 F 35-39           7:24/M       45:54.33
   13    Betsy Tucker                   Batesville  AR                 60       2 Masters           7:32/M       46:40.11
   14    Abi Stone                      Searcy  AR                     12       2 F 10-14           7:32/M       46:44.05
   15    Chelsey Koppersmith            Vilonia  AR                    30       4 F 30-34           7:32/M       46:44.78
   16    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                     48       3 Masters           7:40/M       47:33.62
   17    Beverly Smith                  North Little Rock  AR          50       1 F 50-54           7:43/M       47:53.82
   18    Amy Houston                    Little Rock  AR                26       3 F 25-29           7:47/M       48:16.55
   19    Rachel Hendrix                 Little Rock  AR                26       4 F 25-29           7:47/M       48:17.20
   20    Mary Wells                     Little Rock  AR                44       1 F 40-44           7:49/M       48:27.89
   21    Jennifer Cunningham            Conway  AR                     40       2 F 40-44           7:50/M       48:31.29
   22    Cj Naylor                      Conway  AR                     42       3 F 40-44           7:50/M       48:31.57
   23    Monica Bryson                  Dardanelle  AR                 43       4 F 40-44           7:50/M       48:36.51
   24    Wendy Johnson                  Conway  AR                     36       3 F 35-39           7:56/M       49:09.92
   25    Amanda Castillo                Conway  AR                     38       4 F 35-39           8:08/M       50:28.35
   26    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                      28       5 F 25-29           8:09/M       50:31.31
   27    Belinda Pack                   Clinton  AR                    54       2 F 50-54           8:10/M       50:40.43
   28    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                  50       3 F 50-54           8:11/M       50:43.52
   29    Annette Blanton                Cabot  AR                      57       1 F 55-59           8:14/M       51:04.14
   30    Rock Star                      Conway  AR                     42       5 F 40-44           8:15/M       51:08.98
   31    Cymber Gieringer               Pine Bluff  AR                 46       1 F 45-49           8:18/M       51:29.33
   32    Mindy Simonson                 Little Rock  AR                35       5 F 35-39           8:20/M       51:39.95
   33    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                     45       2 F 45-49           8:20/M       51:42.20
   34    Tracy Trumble                  Conway  AR                     41       6 F 40-44           8:22/M       51:54.58
   35    Tricia Burris                  Conway  AR                     45       3 F 45-49           8:23/M       51:56.85
   36    Trish Hogan                    Sherwood  AR                   49       4 F 45-49           8:25/M       52:12.96
   37    Rhonda Robnett                 Conway  AR                     41       7 F 40-44           8:25/M       52:13.13
   38    Michelle Greer                 Conway  AR                     42       8 F 40-44           8:25/M       52:13.43
   39    Brenda Ransom                  Lonoke  AR                     53       4 F 50-54           8:27/M       52:24.27
   40    Charity Kemp                   Conway  AR                     34       5 F 30-34           8:28/M       52:27.77
   41    Danae Hawthorne                Conway  AR                     27       6 F 25-29           8:34/M       53:04.92
   42    Bernia Lovelace                Conway  AR                     62       1 F 60-64           8:36/M       53:20.22
   43    Brittany Ballard Narretto      Vilonia  AR                    28       7 F 25-29           8:39/M       53:35.76
   44    Sherry Hall                    Conway  AR                     53       5 F 50-54           8:40/M       53:43.04
   45    Beverly Brister                Benton  AR                     53       6 F 50-54           8:41/M       53:49.59
   46    Megan Allwhite                 Kensett  AR                    28       8 F 25-29           8:41/M       53:51.18
   47    Meredith Bryant                Greenbrier  AR                 38       6 F 35-39           8:42/M       53:55.04
   48    Dana Gray                      Cabot  AR                      45       5 F 45-49           8:43/M       54:05.00
   49    Jennifer Vaught                Cabot  AR                      39       7 F 35-39           8:45/M       54:15.68
   50    Tonya Camplain                 Austin  AR                     43       9 F 40-44           8:48/M       54:35.59
   51    Isabel Current                 Cabot  AR                      47       6 F 45-49           8:49/M       54:41.54
   52    Linda Long                     Quitman  AR                    48       7 F 45-49           8:52/M       54:56.99
   53    Lori Zelle                     Conway  AR                     24       1 F 20-24           8:52/M       54:59.18
   54    Shari Provence                 Conway  AR                     41       10 F 40-44          8:52/M       55:00.44
   55    Brynn Everitts                 Conway  AR                     33       6 F 30-34           8:52/M       55:01.59
   56    Susie McNeely                  Russellville  AR               47       8 F 45-49           8:57/M       55:28.61
   57    Jessica Sorg                   Maumelle  AR                   34       7 F 30-34           8:57/M       55:32.35
   58    Tammy Allen                    Russellville  AR               54       7 F 50-54           8:58/M       55:34.79
   59    Jocelyn Noel                   Paragould  AR                  59       2 F 55-59           8:59/M       55:39.41
   60    Lori Silver                    Wynne  AR                      44       11 F 40-44          9:00/M       55:46.12
   61    Deborah Riley                  Russellville  AR               53       8 F 50-54           9:06/M       56:24.03
   62    Natalie Mitchell               Conway  AR                     25       9 F 25-29           9:09/M       56:41.35
   63    Mya Ragsdale                   Pangburn  AR                   12       3 F 10-14           9:09/M       56:42.02
   64    Stephanie Belden               Austin  AR                     43       12 F 40-44          9:09/M       56:44.71
   65    Yvonne Schrepfer               Morrilton  AR                  48       9 F 45-49           9:12/M       57:01.62
   66    Deborah Felizco                Little Rock  AR                27       10 F 25-29          9:17/M       57:31.16
   67    Arissa Laferr                  Belleville  AR                 37       8 F 35-39           9:17/M       57:35.14
   68    Amanda Potts                   Conway  AR                     38       9 F 35-39           9:19/M       57:43.92
   69    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                      43       13 F 40-44          9:21/M       57:57.33
   70    Austin Bailey                  Little Rock  AR                41       14 F 40-44          9:22/M       58:03.44
   71    Natalie Williamson             Perry  AR                      32       8 F 30-34           9:24/M       58:18.42
   72    Lisa Harrison                  Conway  AR                     49       10 F 45-49          9:26/M       58:31.18
   73    Sarah Stevenson                Greenbrier  AR                 22       2 F 20-24           9:27/M       58:34.21
   74    Holly Griffis                  Bigelow  AR                    33       9 F 30-34           9:28/M       58:40.62
   75    Marilyn Hamett                 Miidland  TX                   66       1 F 65-69           9:32/M       59:07.76
   76    Marcia Miller                  Cabot  AR                      53       9 F 50-54           9:32/M       59:07.90
   77    Tanzetta Lasker                Maumelle  AR                   35       10 F 35-39          9:35/M       59:22.07
   78    Mary Jo Deutsch                Quitman  AR                    62       2 F 60-64           9:38/M       59:42.36
   79    Amy Testone                    Vilonia  AR                    44       15 F 40-44          9:40/M       59:56.58
   80    Sarah Pleas                    Conway  AR                     30       10 F 30-34          9:41/M     1:00:01.39
   81    Daniella Napolitano            Little Rock  AR                26       11 F 25-29          9:41/M     1:00:02.18
   82    Amanda Davis                   Benton  AR                     38       11 F 35-39          9:42/M     1:00:10.61
   83    Amanda Smith                   Benton  AR                     42       16 F 40-44          9:43/M     1:00:14.49
   84    Laura Meek                     Bee Branch  AR                 41       17 F 40-44          9:43/M     1:00:16.78
   85    Mandy Prince                   Conway  AR                     42       18 F 40-44          9:46/M     1:00:32.33
   86    Cathy Potter                   Conway  AR                     64       3 F 60-64           9:46/M     1:00:32.79
   87    Sharon Ward                    Batesville  AR                 56       3 F 55-59           9:49/M     1:00:49.04
   88    Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                     26       12 F 25-29          9:49/M     1:00:51.05
   89    Shelly Matthews                Bryant  AR                     43       19 F 40-44          9:49/M     1:00:52.62
   90    Debbie Thompson                Little Rock  AR                56       4 F 55-59           9:53/M     1:01:17.92
   91    Holly Hardy                    G  AR                          41       20 F 40-44          9:58/M     1:01:45.18
   92    Angie Orellano-Fisher          Sherwood  AR                   67       2 F 65-69           9:58/M     1:01:50.18
   93    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                57       5 F 55-59          10:00/M     1:01:58.56
   94    Ashley Ralston-Ennis           Atkins  AR                     35       12 F 35-39         10:01/M     1:02:06.52
   95    Olivia Davis                   Conway  AR                     14       4 F 10-14          10:02/M     1:02:12.04
   96    Carly Powell                   Bee Branch  AR                 21       3 F 20-24          10:03/M     1:02:20.18
   97    Kim Ledoux                     Benton  AR                     55       6 F 55-59          10:04/M     1:02:22.90
   98    Deb Roper                      Plumerville  AR                55       7 F 55-59          10:04/M     1:02:26.26
   99    Donna Henderson                Greenbrier  AR                 50       10 F 50-54         10:05/M     1:02:29.10
   100   Linda Resecker                 Morrilton  AR                  56       8 F 55-59          10:05/M     1:02:31.24
   101   Annie Deramus                  Conway  AR                     30       11 F 30-34         10:06/M     1:02:39.93
   102   Chasity Dixon                  Hot Springs  AR                34       12 F 30-34         10:07/M     1:02:41.45
   103   Holly Green                    Little Rock  AR                51       11 F 50-54         10:10/M     1:03:00.56
   104   Christine Gambrell             Mayflower  AR                  40       21 F 40-44         10:12/M     1:03:12.92
   105   Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                      46       11 F 45-49         10:12/M     1:03:17.27
   106   Regina Whiteside               Batesville  AR                 52       12 F 50-54         10:12/M     1:03:17.71
   107   Jordan Willett                 Little Rock  AR                29       13 F 25-29         10:18/M     1:03:50.84
   108   Hazel Fisher                   Little Rock  AR                45       12 F 45-49         10:21/M     1:04:10.67
   109   Laura. Miller                  Harrison  AR                   49       13 F 45-49         10:21/M     1:04:11.96
   110   Missy Grande                   Ward  AR                       48       14 F 45-49         10:24/M     1:04:30.32
   111   Cassie Medlock                 Morrilton  AR                  32       13 F 30-34         10:27/M     1:04:45.29
   112   Kelli Brown                    Russellville  AR               43       22 F 40-44         10:28/M     1:04:52.09
   113   Alicia Ducote                  Heber Springs  AR              42       23 F 40-44         10:28/M     1:04:54.40
   114   Elizabeth Reinhard             Conway  AR                     31       14 F 30-34         10:28/M     1:04:56.23
   115   Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                 64       4 F 60-64          10:29/M     1:05:01.98
   116   Leah Burks                     Conway  AR                     33       15 F 30-34         10:30/M     1:05:08.64
   117   Trish William                  Conway  AR                     42       24 F 40-44         10:34/M     1:05:28.29
   118   Margaret Hanson                Cabot  AR                      29       14 F 25-29         10:36/M     1:05:43.32
   119   Donna Seagle                   Wynne  AR                      48       15 F 45-49         10:39/M     1:06:02.48
   120   Sydney Meyer                   Conway  AR                     22       4 F 20-24          10:42/M     1:06:19.39
   121   Dawn Bradley                   Little Rock  AR                45       16 F 45-49         10:43/M     1:06:26.06
   122   Taylor Farber                  Mount Vernon  AR               26       15 F 25-29         10:44/M     1:06:32.90
   123   Dana Meyer                     Conway  AR                     47       17 F 45-49         10:45/M     1:06:42.35
   124   Linda Desrochers               Conway  AR                     53       13 F 50-54         10:49/M     1:07:03.86
   125   Katie Becker                   Cabot  AR                      53       14 F 50-54         11:02/M     1:08:25.27
   126   Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                     54       15 F 50-54         11:03/M     1:08:29.90
   127   Vicki Ingram                   Cabot  AR                      70       1 F 70-74          11:04/M     1:08:37.73
   128   Sue Vestal                     Conway  AR                     59       9 F 55-59          11:07/M     1:08:54.35
   129   Leanna Delhey                  Little Rock  AR                29       16 F 25-29         11:12/M     1:09:27.79
   130   Rhonda Burgos Burgos           Jacksonville  AR               45       18 F 45-49         11:12/M     1:09:28.37
   131   Megan White                    Judsonia  AR                   28       17 F 25-29         11:19/M     1:10:09.10
   132   Rashele West                   Jonesboro  AR                  30       16 F 30-34         11:22/M     1:10:30.42
   133   Krystal Quetant                Jacksonville  AR               31       17 F 30-34         11:24/M     1:10:43.73
   134   Brandy Chapman                 Morrilton  AR                  35       13 F 35-39         11:27/M     1:11:02.54
   135   Janelle Gregerson-Varnell      Quitman  AR                    37       14 F 35-39         11:30/M     1:11:19.78
   136   Jecynta Ogeto                  Conway  AR                     25       18 F 25-29         11:33/M     1:11:36.60
   137   J'Lexa Hays                    Russellville  AR                9       1 F  1- 9          11:34/M     1:11:41.41
   138   Nancy Stotts                   Maumelle  AR                   56       10 F 55-59         11:41/M     1:12:28.72
   139   Linda Hall                     Russellville  AR               59       11 F 55-59         11:43/M     1:12:40.56
   140   Angela Beyette                 Russellville  AR               62       5 F 60-64          11:47/M     1:13:03.07
   141   Susan Ford                     Cabot  AR                      48       19 F 45-49         11:54/M     1:13:47.51
   142   Morgan Meeks                   Conway  AR                     27       19 F 25-29         11:55/M     1:13:52.03
   143   Renee Brock                    Conway  AR                     28       20 F 25-29         11:57/M     1:14:07.69
   144   Cindy Desalvo                  Cabot  AR                      45       20 F 45-49         12:13/M     1:15:46.05
   145   Amy Camp                       Austin  AR                     36       15 F 35-39         12:37/M     1:18:15.83
   146   Katie Hoyt                     Morrilton  AR                  29       21 F 25-29         12:43/M     1:18:50.73
   147   Linda Panique                  Russellville  AR               61       6 F 60-64          12:45/M     1:19:05.17
   148   Mary Lynne Hawkins             Pottsville  AR                 55       12 F 55-59         12:45/M     1:19:05.60
   149   Jessica Wendel                 Conway  AR                     30       18 F 30-34         12:53/M     1:19:53.05
   150   Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                    50       16 F 50-54         13:04/M     1:21:03.71
   151   Brandy Sykes                   Sherwood  AR                   33       19 F 30-34         13:05/M     1:21:04.63
   152   Tammy Henderson                Conway  AR                     47       21 F 45-49         13:47/M     1:25:26.73
   153   Denise Robertson               Atkins  AR                     46       22 F 45-49         13:58/M     1:26:35.73
   154   Cassy Laferr                   Dardanelle  AR                 44       25 F 40-44         13:58/M     1:26:36.01
   155   Cherie Aday                    Russellville  AR               52       17 F 50-54         13:58/M     1:26:36.30
   156   Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                     67       3 F 65-69          14:07/M     1:27:29.11
   157   Angela Dennis                  Dover  AR                      52       18 F 50-54         14:35/M     1:30:28.12
   158   Dwanna Horton                  Conway  AR                     52       19 F 50-54         14:38/M     1:30:41.69
   159   Anne Waker                     North Little Rock  AR          63       7 F 60-64          14:53/M     1:32:17.31
   160   Judy Thornton                  London  AR                     67       4 F 65-69          15:06/M     1:33:37.53
   161   Sharon Frost                   Russellville  AR               73       2 F 70-74          15:46/M     1:37:45.15
   162   Jo Ann Hamilton                Dardanelle  AR                 62       8 F 60-64          17:15/M     1:46:56.20
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners               City                           Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Brent Corbitt                  Little Rock  AR                36        1 Top 3            5:20/M       33:05.94
    2    Jeremy Provence                Clarksville  AR                26        2 Top 3            5:29/M       33:58.52
    3    Jonathan Aram                  Little Rock  AR                29        3 Top 3            5:38/M       34:56.90
    4    Todd Hink                      Clinton  AR                    47       1 Masters           5:47/M       35:50.20
    5    Douglas Farley                 Vilonia  AR                    42       2 Masters           5:51/M       36:16.19
    6    Jon Ross Henderson             Conway  AR                     34       1 M 30-34           5:51/M       36:19.03
    7    Nathan Smith                   Alexander  AR                  32       2 M 30-34           5:52/M       36:25.53
    8    Edward Hill                    Dover  AR                      34       3 M 30-34           5:54/M       36:37.69
    9    Brian Sites                    Little Rock  AR                51       3 Masters           5:58/M       36:57.52
   10    Karl Lenser                    Conway  AR                     58       1 M 55-59           6:02/M       37:25.53
   11    Shane Poland                   Vilonia  AR                    32       4 M 30-34           6:03/M       37:29.93
   12    Matthew Pinson                 Marshall  AR                   29       1 M 25-29           6:07/M       37:54.98
   13    Jacob Mills                    Russellville  AR               16       1 M 15-19           6:07/M       37:55.59
   14    Jerry White                    Hot Springs  AR                46       1 M 45-49           6:10/M       38:14.46
   15    Ricky Martinez                 Little Rock  AR                34       5 M 30-34           6:13/M       38:32.20
   16    Spencer Demers                 Greenbrier  AR                 16       2 M 15-19           6:14/M       38:41.97
   17    Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                   31       6 M 30-34           6:21/M       39:20.69
   18    Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR                41       1 M 40-44           6:21/M       39:23.67
   19    Michael Witt                   Dardanelle  AR                 49       2 M 45-49           6:25/M       39:45.58
   20    Clint Daniels                  Millington  TN                 51       1 M 50-54           6:27/M       39:59.03
   21    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR                33       7 M 30-34           6:34/M       40:43.63
   22    Scott Baber                    Hot Springs  AR                39       1 M 35-39           6:36/M       40:57.92
   23    Frank Thurman                  Cabot  AR                      39       2 M 35-39           6:38/M       41:06.61
   24    Zach Lewis                     Little Rock  AR                31       8 M 30-34           6:41/M       41:26.01
   25    Michael Gerard                 Conway  AR                     31       9 M 30-34           6:42/M       41:33.02
   26    Andrews Brister                Benton  AR                     15       3 M 15-19           6:43/M       41:37.74
   27    Josh Whisenhunt                Malvern  AR                    33       10 M 30-34          6:44/M       41:42.12
   28    Brandon Pendarvis              Conway  AR                     26       2 M 25-29           6:45/M       41:50.85
   29    Mark Lacey                     Little Rock  AR                51       2 M 50-54           6:50/M       42:22.87
   30    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                46       3 M 45-49           6:50/M       42:25.35
   31    Christopher Herrera            Alexander  AR                  13       1 M 10-14           6:51/M       42:26.38
   32    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                      51       3 M 50-54           6:52/M       42:34.21
   33    Todd Coleman                   Batesville  AR                 52       4 M 50-54           6:55/M       42:52.16
   34    Billy Mills                    Russellville  AR               55       2 M 55-59           6:55/M       42:55.26
   35    Brandon Siegel                 Conway  AR                     37       3 M 35-39           6:58/M       43:11.23
   36    Bryan Diekmann                 Shenandoah  IA                 32       11 M 30-34          6:58/M       43:13.42
   37    Brian Wagner                   Vilonia  AR                    45       4 M 45-49           6:59/M       43:20.36
   38    David McWhorter                Little Rock  AR                37       4 M 35-39           7:00/M       43:21.40
   39    Josh Myers                     Nlr  AR                        36       5 M 35-39           7:02/M       43:37.16
   40    Chris Collins                  Conway  AR                     37       6 M 35-39           7:04/M       43:46.11
   41    Luke Nipper                    Little Rock  AR                35       7 M 35-39           7:06/M       44:03.64
   42    Nick Rule                      Little Rock  AR                52       5 M 50-54           7:08/M       44:12.31
   43    Jeremiah Johnson               Conway  AR                     37       8 M 35-39           7:09/M       44:17.63
   44    Justin Shinn                   Pottsville  AR                 35       9 M 35-39           7:09/M       44:18.76
   45    Scott Kees                     Benton  AR                     49       5 M 45-49           7:09/M       44:20.98
   46    Zeke McCain                    Hot Springs  AR                13       2 M 10-14           7:11/M       44:31.19
   47    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                    45       6 M 45-49           7:11/M       44:32.05
   48    Jim Gorman                     North Little Rock  AR          68       1 M 65-69           7:11/M       44:32.18
   49    James Moy                      Benton  AR                     46       7 M 45-49           7:15/M       44:58.37
   50    Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                   31       12 M 30-34          7:16/M       45:01.15
   51    Rod Wilson                     Cabot  AR                      52       6 M 50-54           7:17/M       45:09.42
   52    Pierre Sur                     Conway  AR                     47       8 M 45-49           7:17/M       45:09.74
   53    Terence Champlin               Conway  AR                     56       3 M 55-59           7:17/M       45:11.15
   54    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                     55       4 M 55-59           7:20/M       45:25.94
   55    Phillip Walker                 Cabot  AR                      29       3 M 25-29           7:21/M       45:37.23
   56    David McCormick                Dardanelle  AR                 62       1 M 60-64           7:23/M       45:44.71
   57    Blake Wagner                   Conway  AR                     39       10 M 35-39          7:25/M       46:00.31
   58    Desi Tuey                      Sherwood  AR                   57       5 M 55-59           7:28/M       46:17.42
   59    Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR                49       9 M 45-49           7:30/M       46:32.97
   60    Drew Waddell                   Jonesboro  AR                  30       13 M 30-34          7:31/M       46:37.36
   61    Jay Jennings                   Little Rock  AR                59       6 M 55-59           7:31/M       46:37.61
   62    Greg Clayton                   Conway  AR                     54       7 M 50-54           7:34/M       46:52.82
   63    Jonathan Warren                El Dorado  AR                  25       4 M 25-29           7:40/M       47:32.96
   64    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                     52       8 M 50-54           7:41/M       47:38.29
   65    Charles Redditt                Conway  AR                     49       10 M 45-49          7:42/M       47:43.45
   66    Andrew Roberson                Conway  AR                     28       5 M 25-29           7:42/M       47:46.69
   67    Braden Eason                   Vilonia  AR                     8       1 M  1- 9           7:42/M       47:47.93
   68    F. Taylor Graham               Cabot  AR                      46       11 M 45-49          7:46/M       48:10.35
   69    Greg Yarbrough                 Little Rock  AR                45       12 M 45-49          7:48/M       48:22.30
   70    Nicholas Butler                Cabot  AR                      32       14 M 30-34          7:50/M       48:34.91
   71    Josh Robertson                 Benton  AR                     37       11 M 35-39          7:51/M       48:43.00
   72    Dean Leonard                   Conway  AR                     11       3 M 10-14           7:57/M       49:16.24
   73    Derek Leonard                  Conway  AR                     37       12 M 35-39          7:57/M       49:17.02
   74    Jd Booker                      Conway  AR                     35       13 M 35-39          7:59/M       49:28.25
   75    Chris Davis                    Hot Springs  AR                44       2 M 40-44           7:59/M       49:32.47
   76    Todd Lewellen                  Paron  AR                      55       7 M 55-59           8:01/M       49:43.69
   77    Gregory Milligan               Maumelle  AR                   39       14 M 35-39          8:04/M       50:03.62
   78    Chance Lefler                  Conway  AR                     28       6 M 25-29           8:06/M       50:14.75
   79    Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                    71       1 M 70-74           8:07/M       50:19.05
   80    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                    53       9 M 50-54           8:08/M       50:26.30
   81    Keith McCsain                  Hot Springs  AR                42       3 M 40-44           8:10/M       50:37.08
   82    Joseph Berry                   Vilonia  AR                    50       10 M 50-54          8:10/M       50:37.83
   83    Rocky Stone                    Searcy  AR                     11       4 M 10-14           8:11/M       50:45.41
   84    Mark Arellanes                 Sherwood  AR                   50       11 M 50-54          8:11/M       50:47.27
   85    Wesley O'Connor                Little Rock  AR                10       5 M 10-14           8:14/M       51:00.27
   86    Kevin Lunceford                Conway  AR                     38       15 M 35-39          8:15/M       51:11.41
   87    Christian McGill               Mayflower  AR                  10       6 M 10-14           8:15/M       51:11.88
   88    Chris Pittman                  Little Rock  AR                42       4 M 40-44           8:15/M       51:12.22
   89    Bob Sanders                    Conway  AR                     64       2 M 60-64           8:22/M       51:52.59
   90    Will Siegel                    Conway  AR                     12       7 M 10-14           8:24/M       52:06.20
   91    Andy Waddington                Tulsa  OK                      45       13 M 45-49          8:25/M       52:10.47
   92    Richard Hinson                 Little Rock  AR                31       15 M 30-34          8:25/M       52:11.06
   93    Ken Carter                     Cabot  AR                      58       8 M 55-59           8:35/M       53:11.56
   94    Steve Barger                   Little Rock  AR                52       12 M 50-54          8:36/M       53:20.11
   95    Marthelius Green               Little Rock  AR                49       14 M 45-49          8:36/M       53:22.66
   96    Matt Atkinson                  Cabot  AR                      44       5 M 40-44           8:38/M       53:31.18
   97    Don Greenland                  Conway  AR                     55       9 M 55-59           8:44/M       54:09.17
   98    John Hunnecutt                 Danville  AR                   48       15 M 45-49          8:49/M       54:41.25
   99    Steve Davis                    Conway  AR                     44       6 M 40-44           8:49/M       54:42.74
   100   Spencer Gambrell               Mayflower  AR                  43       7 M 40-44           8:52/M       54:57.44
   101   Chris Attig                    Little Rock  AR                45       16 M 45-49          8:53/M       55:04.73
   102   Clark Garland                  Conway  AR                     21       1 M 20-24           8:54/M       55:10.02
   103   William Autrey                 Morrilton  AR                  34       16 M 30-34          8:56/M       55:25.81
   104   Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                   62       3 M 60-64           9:01/M       55:53.78
   105   Bobby Bledsoe                  Hot Springs Village  AR        47       17 M 45-49          9:06/M       56:23.59
   106   Andrew Bledsoe                 Hot Springs Village  AR        12       8 M 10-14           9:06/M       56:23.93
   107   Sam Clinton                    Maumelle  AR                   69       2 M 65-69           9:07/M       56:30.43
   108   Jim Garland                    Conway  AR                     56       10 M 55-59          9:08/M       56:36.51
   109   Gary Mitchell                  Conway  AR                     57       11 M 55-59          9:09/M       56:41.49
   110   Don Potter                     Conway  AR                     79       1 M 75-79           9:09/M       56:42.84
   111   Steve Hurley                   Ward  AR                       48       18 M 45-49          9:09/M       56:44.34
   112   Bric Lewis                     Conway  AR                     51       13 M 50-54          9:10/M       56:49.25
   113   Toby Yeager                    Pottsville  AR                 43       8 M 40-44           9:17/M       57:34.97
   114   Brooks Potts                   Conway  AR                      8       2 M  1- 9           9:18/M       57:42.01
   115   Sean White                     Judsonia  AR                   30       17 M 30-34          9:19/M       57:46.14
   116   Keith Whiteside                Batesville  AR                 55       12 M 55-59          9:23/M       58:13.00
   117   Mason Price                    Greenbrier  AR                 25       7 M 25-29           9:25/M       58:22.12
   118   Loyd McDaniel                  Texarkana  AR                  67       3 M 65-69           9:25/M       58:23.53
   119   John Vanderslice               Conway  AR                     55       13 M 55-59          9:26/M       58:29.67
   120   David Hoff                     Rockwall  TX                   52       14 M 50-54          9:29/M       58:45.77
   121   Ricky Roach                    North Little Rock  AR          35       16 M 35-39          9:31/M       59:01.55
   122   Ben Spickes                    Sherwood  AR                   43       9 M 40-44           9:31/M       59:01.88
   123   Ralph Edds                     Lonsdale  AR                   63       4 M 60-64           9:35/M       59:26.81
   124   Todd Smith                     Benton  AR                     54       15 M 50-54          9:39/M       59:49.69
   125   Christopher Burks              Conway  AR                     25       8 M 25-29           9:40/M       59:56.47
   126   Gary Keedy                     Conway  AR                     69       4 M 65-69           9:41/M     1:00:00.29
   127   Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                68       5 M 65-69           9:47/M     1:00:38.71
   128   Josh Dunlap                    Greenbrier  AR                 36       17 M 35-39          9:48/M     1:00:44.25
   129   Paul Easter Jr                 Camden  AR                     56       14 M 55-59          9:50/M     1:00:58.47
   130   Randy Hamett                   Midland  TX                    68       6 M 65-69           9:52/M     1:01:10.28
   131   Tim Taylor                     Conway  AR                     41       10 M 40-44          9:53/M     1:01:17.42
   132   Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR          71       2 M 70-74          10:10/M     1:02:59.87
   133   Jonathan Caudle                Little Rock  AR                34       18 M 30-34         10:12/M     1:03:12.69
   134   Joshua Hill                    North Little Rock  AR          34       19 M 30-34         10:14/M     1:03:27.85
   135   Freddie Agnew                  Conway  AR                     54       16 M 50-54         10:15/M     1:03:36.53
   136   Dayne Whiteside                Bentonville  AR                28       9 M 25-29          10:21/M     1:04:10.39
   137   Daniel Elrod                   Jonesboro  AR                  52       17 M 50-54         10:27/M     1:04:46.45
   138   Richard Jackson                Conway  AR                     46       19 M 45-49         10:30/M     1:05:09.78
   139   Tom Aspel                      Russellville  AR               61       5 M 60-64          10:35/M     1:05:34.37
   140   Glen Wile                      Texarkana  TX                  76       2 M 75-79          10:36/M     1:05:42.70
   141   John Fowlkes                   Greenbrier  AR                 68       7 M 65-69          10:42/M     1:06:18.19
   142   Gerald Murders                 Hot Springs  AR                76       3 M 75-79          10:45/M     1:06:36.82
   143   Billy Huggins                  Sherwood  AR                   30       20 M 30-34         11:00/M     1:08:13.06
   144   Kenny Vestal                   Conway  AR                     57       15 M 55-59         11:07/M     1:08:54.51
   145   Sage Williams                  Russellville  AR               15       4 M 15-19          11:33/M     1:11:36.39
   146   Isaac Epperson                 Russellville  AR                9       3 M  1- 9          11:43/M     1:12:41.87
   147   Marion Monk                    Hot Springs Village  AR        75       4 M 75-79          11:45/M     1:12:52.83
   148   Britt Thompson                 Little Rock  AR                67       8 M 65-69          11:50/M     1:13:22.84
   149   Joshua Etzkorn                 Little Rock  AR                30       21 M 30-34         12:01/M     1:14:29.69
   150   Justin Wise                    Little Rock  AR                41       11 M 40-44         12:01/M     1:14:30.52
   151   Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR               63       6 M 60-64          12:16/M     1:16:02.55
   152   Kevin Hays                     Conway  AR                     59       16 M 55-59         12:21/M     1:16:34.89
   153   Sam Dixon                      Hot Springs  AR                37       18 M 35-39         12:32/M     1:17:41.98
   154   Richard Gladden                Hot Springs  AR                82       1 M 80-99          12:39/M     1:18:24.49
   155   Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                      63       7 M 60-64          13:45/M     1:25:16.00
   156   David Waker                    North Little Rock  AR          64       8 M 60-64          14:53/M     1:32:17.10
   157   Ryan Westin                    Maumelle  AR                   37       19 M 35-39         15:38/M     1:36:57.90
   158   Robert Fagan                   Maumelle  AR                   47       20 M 45-49         15:38/M     1:36:58.52
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Female Runners              City                           Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Sara Holman                    Conway  AR                     15        1 Top 3            6:46/M       21:00.22
    2    Gosia Hightower                Searcy  AR                     31        2 Top 3            7:03/M       21:52.55
    3    Jessica Sanders                Conway  AR                     30        3 Top 3            7:23/M       22:53.34
    4    Wanda King                     Conway  AR                     43       1 Masters           7:41/M       23:48.05
    5    Sarah Langston                 Conway  AR                     20       1 F 20-24           7:53/M       24:27.10
    6    Mary Mannis                    Conway  AR                     41       2 Masters           8:01/M       24:50.15
    7    Jackie Stone                   Conway  AR                     44       3 Masters           8:02/M       24:54.13
    8    Phoebe Sanders                 Little Rock  AR                14       1 F 10-14           8:07/M       25:10.68
    9    Lowrey West                    Little Rock  AR                13       2 F 10-14           8:16/M       25:38.23
   10    Anna Kathleen Harris           Conway  AR                     15       1 F 15-19           8:17/M       25:42.87
   11    Tracy Gunem                    Fayetteville  AR               31       1 F 30-34           8:20/M       25:50.85
   12    Kathy Gray                     Conway  AR                     40       1 F 40-44           8:24/M       26:03.56
   13    Delores Fairchild              Maumelle  AR                   52       1 F 50-54           8:28/M       26:15.36
   14    Samantha Thomas                Conway  AR                     26       1 F 25-29           8:31/M       26:24.09
   15    Andrea Holt                    Conway  AR                     54       2 F 50-54           8:32/M       26:28.26
   16    Tara Leamon                    Conway  AR                     42       2 F 40-44           8:32/M       26:28.54
   17    Jackie Easley                  Conway  AR                     52       3 F 50-54           8:32/M       26:28.61
   18    Taylor Rappold                 Greenbrier  AR                 14       3 F 10-14           8:39/M       26:48.89
   19    Mia Graff                      Conway  AR                     17       2 F 15-19           8:40/M       26:51.35
   20    Madeline Graff                 Conway  AR                     17       3 F 15-19           8:40/M       26:51.62
   21    Shana Mullaney                 Conway  AR                     44       3 F 40-44           8:40/M       26:53.55
   22    Brooklyn Pruett                Conway  AR                     27       2 F 25-29           8:41/M       26:55.80
   23    Jamey Riddle                   Heber Springs  AR              41       4 F 40-44           8:42/M       26:59.88
   24    Hannah Day                     Little Rock  AR                16       4 F 15-19           8:44/M       27:05.16
   25    Melaina Taylor                 Con  AR                        13       4 F 10-14           8:50/M       27:24.92
   26    Danielle Creswell              Conway  AR                     31       2 F 30-34           8:51/M       27:25.78
   27    Carly Umholtz                  Conway  AR                     15       5 F 15-19           8:56/M       27:43.17
   28    Shelly Clifton                 Greenbrier  AR                 51       4 F 50-54           8:59/M       27:52.85
   29    Lisa Mutphy                    Tra  SD                        48       1 F 45-49           9:03/M       28:02.73
   30    Laura Rowe                     Fayetteville  AR               22       2 F 20-24           9:06/M       28:13.86
   31    Carrie Nabholz                 Conway  AR                     36       1 F 35-39           9:10/M       28:25.13
   32    Brandi Reynolds                Greenbrier  AR                 36       2 F 35-39           9:10/M       28:26.89
   33    Caroline Bellamy               Little Rock  AR                17       6 F 15-19           9:11/M       28:28.08
   34    Denise Beavert                 Benton  AR                     34       3 F 30-34           9:14/M       28:37.04
   35    Anna Pharr                     Conway  AR                     24       3 F 20-24           9:20/M       28:55.90
   36    Dawn Bello                     Conway  AR                     41       5 F 40-44           9:21/M       29:00.03
   37    Cherie Flowers                 Conway  AR                     39       3 F 35-39           9:22/M       29:02.49
   38    Crystal Charlton               Conway  AR                     41       6 F 40-44           9:27/M       29:18.79
   39    Lisa Boykin                    White Hall  AR                 45       2 F 45-49           9:27/M       29:19.36
   40    Teresa Taylor                  Greenwood  AR                  47       3 F 45-49           9:27/M       29:19.73
   41    Shannon Greenway               Conway  AR                     41       7 F 40-44           9:30/M       29:27.37
   42    Tinetha Grubbs                 Perryville  AR                 52       5 F 50-54           9:30/M       29:28.72
   43    Cecilia McCarthy               Conway  AR                     10       5 F 10-14           9:31/M       29:30.48
   44    Tonia Dunham                   Greenbrier  AR                 40       8 F 40-44           9:34/M       29:40.48
   45    Maria Pruitt                   Conway  AR                     42       9 F 40-44           9:35/M       29:42.06
   46    Allyson Hodge                  Sherwood  AR                   33       4 F 30-34           9:37/M       29:48.77
   47    Laura Toal                     Conway  AR                     17       7 F 15-19           9:38/M       29:52.26
   48    Rachel Kakalia                 Conway  AR                     34       5 F 30-34           9:39/M       29:54.97
   49    Allison Condon                 Conway  AR                     38       4 F 35-39           9:39/M       29:55.06
   50    Adeline Ledbetter              Conway  AR                      7       1 F  1- 9           9:39/M       29:55.12
   51    Shannon Elder                  Enid  OK                       40       10 F 40-44          9:39/M       29:56.03
   52    Karen Marine                   Little Rock  AR                57       1 F 55-59           9:42/M       30:03.57
   53    Makeelie Hink                  Clinton  AR                    10       6 F 10-14           9:46/M       30:16.12
   54    Caitlin Montgomery             Austin  AR                     27       3 F 25-29           9:47/M       30:21.19
   55    Allison Taylor                 Conway  AR                     24       4 F 20-24           9:47/M       30:21.55
   56    Shannon Smith                  Jacksonville  AR               37       5 F 35-39           9:52/M       30:34.01
   57    Bridget Maxell                 Conway  AR                     35       6 F 35-39           9:52/M       30:35.09
   58    Cynthia Walsh                  Clinton  AR                    49       4 F 45-49           9:58/M       30:53.00
   59    Jennifer Mobley                Conway  AR                     44       11 F 40-44          9:58/M       30:55.42
   60    Lorie Dodson                   Conway  AR                     47       5 F 45-49           9:59/M       30:58.76
   61    Emily Lear                     Morrilton  AR                  25       4 F 25-29          10:05/M       31:14.95
   62    Elizabeth Acree                Conway  AR                     13       7 F 10-14          10:06/M       31:18.57
   63    Holly Hink                     Clinton  AR                    38       7 F 35-39          10:09/M       31:29.70
   64    Bailey Ward                    De Queen  AR                   16       8 F 15-19          10:10/M       31:30.82
   65    Sarah Morphew                  Dequeen  AR                    35       8 F 35-39          10:10/M       31:32.23
   66    Johnna Wilson                  Conway  AR                     35       9 F 35-39          10:14/M       31:43.22
   67    Jennie Robinson                Maumelle  AR                   37       10 F 35-39         10:19/M       31:58.53
   68    Deloise Mowdy                  Conway  AR                     59       2 F 55-59          10:19/M       31:58.78
   69    Honey Hall                     Conway  AR                     50       6 F 50-54          10:19/M       31:58.90
   70    Patty Maguire                  Quitman  AR                    62       1 F 60-64          10:20/M       32:01.03
   71    Amber Bobo                     Conway  AR                     35       11 F 35-39         10:20/M       32:01.80
   72    Brittany Mitchell              Cabot  AR                      23       5 F 20-24          10:20/M       32:01.83
   73    Caitlin Miller                 Conway  AR                     24       6 F 20-24          10:20/M       32:03.98
   74    Kristy Green                   Conway  AR                     42       12 F 40-44         10:24/M       32:15.55
   75    Abigail Parks                  Conway  AR                     10       8 F 10-14          10:26/M       32:21.31
   76    Katie Stahler                  Harrison  AR                   23       7 F 20-24          10:27/M       32:23.30
   77    Betsy Hart                     Little Rock  AR                41       13 F 40-44         10:28/M       32:27.57
   78    Courtney Ghormley              Conway  AR                     42       14 F 40-44         10:29/M       32:29.31
   79    Brooke Kordsmeier              Conway  AR                     27       5 F 25-29          10:33/M       32:43.79
   80    Kristi Barton                  Conway  AR                     39       12 F 35-39         10:35/M       32:48.08
   81    Rachel Sparks                  Searcy  AR                     14       9 F 10-14          10:35/M       32:50.22
   82    Cindy Price                    Conway  AR                     35       13 F 35-39         10:39/M       33:02.51
   83    Lily Douglas                   Conway  AR                     12       10 F 10-14         10:41/M       33:06.84
   84    Alexandra Rikard               Vilonia  AR                    26       6 F 25-29          10:42/M       33:09.57
   85    Glenda Gaither                 Glenwood  AR                   60       2 F 60-64          10:46/M       33:22.85
   86    Reese Taylor                   Conway  AR                      9       2 F  1- 9          10:48/M       33:28.52
   87    Anna Smith                     Jacksonville  AR               42       15 F 40-44         10:48/M       33:30.04
   88    Kyanna Beard                   North Little Rock  AR          33       6 F 30-34          10:49/M       33:31.63
   89    Lindsay Seme                   Conway  AR                     13       11 F 10-14         10:51/M       33:37.54
   90    Faryn Maxell                   Conway  AR                     11       12 F 10-14         10:55/M       33:49.24
   91    Tiffany Jones                  Greenbrier  AR                 45       6 F 45-49          10:55/M       33:52.21
   92    Carol Zimmerman                Perry  AR                      38       14 F 35-39         10:55/M       33:52.44
   93    Rachel Sanders                 Greenwood  AR                  26       7 F 25-29          10:56/M       33:54.33
   94    Trish Guinn                    Conway  AR                     54       7 F 50-54          10:56/M       33:55.86
   95    Cindy Hendricks                Conway  AR                     56       3 F 55-59          10:56/M       33:55.95
   96    Teresa Fleming                 Conway  AR                     37       15 F 35-39         10:57/M       33:56.00
   97    Peyton Olsen                   Conway  AR                     24       8 F 20-24          10:57/M       33:56.64
   98    Jacklyn Quinit                 Conway  AR                     20       9 F 20-24          10:58/M       33:59.70
   99    Kim Quinit                     Conway  AR                     11       13 F 10-14         10:58/M       33:59.99
   100   Morgan Kailey                  Conway  AR                      8       3 F  1- 9          10:59/M       34:04.73
   101   Daneen Fiddler                 Greenbrier  AR                 52       8 F 50-54          11:00/M       34:06.71
   102   Lisa Lollar                    Conway  AR                     55       4 F 55-59          11:02/M       34:13.08
   103   Christy Thomas                 Greenbrier  AR                 39       16 F 35-39         11:02/M       34:13.93
   104   Shannon Begowitz               New Lenox  IL                  41       16 F 40-44         11:04/M       34:19.35
   105   Olivia Rapert                  Conway  AR                     14       14 F 10-14         11:09/M       34:34.33
   106   Grace Rapert                   Conway  AR                     17       9 F 15-19          11:09/M       34:34.84
   107   Becky Burris                   Russellville  AR               65       1 F 65-69          11:11/M       34:40.56
   108   Natalie Pruitt                 Vilonia  AR                    11       15 F 10-14         11:17/M       35:00.38
   109   Jeannine Betts                 Conway  AR                     55       5 F 55-59          11:20/M       35:08.94
   110   Kimberly Ross                  Anderson  IN                   32       7 F 30-34          11:22/M       35:15.71
   111   Ashley Hay                     Conway  AR                     26       8 F 25-29          11:23/M       35:18.18
   112   Claire Lambert                 Conway  AR                     14       16 F 10-14         11:23/M       35:18.59
   113   Jan Taylor                     Little Rock  AR                60       3 F 60-64          11:28/M       35:32.38
   114   Kim Vines                      Sherwood  AR                   49       7 F 45-49          11:32/M       35:45.25
   115   Ashlyn Crawley                 Conway  AR                     13       17 F 10-14         11:33/M       35:47.46
   116   Colleen Wolf                   Florissant  MO                 36       17 F 35-39         11:36/M       35:57.54
   117   Tina Prout                     Conway  AR                     44       17 F 40-44         11:36/M       35:57.97
   118   Kayla McGee                    Maumelle  AR                   27       9 F 25-29          11:37/M       36:01.31
   119   Amanda Wofford                 Conway  AR                     37       18 F 35-39         11:40/M       36:10.01
   120   Mieke Corbitt                  Conway  AR                     34       8 F 30-34          11:40/M       36:10.27
   121   Lynette Panique                Little Rock  AR                34       9 F 30-34          11:43/M       36:20.55
   122   Julie Meaux                    Conway  AR                     57       6 F 55-59          11:43/M       36:20.67
   123   Avery Cooper                   Conway  AR                      8       4 F  1- 9          11:44/M       36:21.40
   124   Shelby Ward                    Batesville  AR                 24       10 F 20-24         11:46/M       36:29.91
   125   Cami Bradley                   Greenbrier  AR                 50       9 F 50-54          11:47/M       36:31.16
   126   Amelia Reed                    Conway  AR                     27       10 F 25-29         11:47/M       36:33.05
   127   Cassie Patrom                  Conway  AR                     41       18 F 40-44         11:50/M       36:41.85
   128   Jena Reekie                    Greenbrier  AR                 32       10 F 30-34         11:50/M       36:41.85
   129   Kaitlin Whiteside              Batesy  AR                     26       11 F 25-29         11:50/M       36:42.44
   130   Amy Monroe                     Conway  AR                     43       19 F 40-44         11:51/M       36:45.38
   131   Rita Sanders                   Conway  AR                     58       7 F 55-59          11:54/M       36:52.65
   132   Cher Masters                   Conway  AR                     41       20 F 40-44         11:54/M       36:53.24
   133   Lisa Ulmer                     Conway  AR                     56       8 F 55-59          11:54/M       36:53.87
   134   Allison McKay                  Conway  AR                     32       11 F 30-34         11:55/M       36:57.17
   135   Rebekah Ulasewich              Conway  AR                     13       18 F 10-14         12:02/M       37:19.81
   136   Michelle Earnhart              Enola  AR                      42       21 F 40-44         12:05/M       37:26.09
   137   Allison Overbay                Conway  AR                     32       12 F 30-34         12:06/M       37:30.03
   138   Kristy Eastridge               Clinton  AR                    45       8 F 45-49          12:09/M       37:39.62
   139   Meghan Mash                    Conway  AR                     19       10 F 15-19         12:21/M       38:16.39
   140   Emily Sanders                  Conway  AR                     25       12 F 25-29         12:21/M       38:16.45
   141   Teresa Gleason                 Duluth  GA                     61       4 F 60-64          12:21/M       38:16.61
   142   Argie Davis                    Coway  AR                      77       1 F 70-99          12:21/M       38:17.08
   143   Debbie King                    Conway  AR                     58       9 F 55-59          12:21/M       38:17.29
   144   Angie Mash                     Conway  AR                     49       9 F 45-49          12:21/M       38:17.33
   145   Jessica Hall                   Conway  AR                     22       11 F 20-24         12:23/M       38:23.24
   146   Sarah Niedzwiedz               Conway  AR                     24       12 F 20-24         12:23/M       38:23.48
   147   Donna Townsell                 Conway  AR                     46       10 F 45-49         12:37/M       39:06.20
   148   Riley Townsell                 Conway  AR                     11       19 F 10-14         12:37/M       39:06.73
   149   Ladonna Robbins                Conway  AR                     50       10 F 50-54         12:43/M       39:26.67
   150   Shelby Tedford                 Ward  AR                       25       13 F 25-29         12:52/M       39:52.09
   151   Cindy Carney                   Cabot  AR                      59       10 F 55-59         12:57/M       40:10.46
   152   Elissa Douglas                 Conway  AR                     46       11 F 45-49         13:00/M       40:19.25
   153   Donette Spann                  Cabot  AR                      44       22 F 40-44         13:01/M       40:22.75
   154   Leigh Anne Gray                Conway  AR                     32       13 F 30-34         13:06/M       40:36.62
   155   Cynthia Neuhofel               Conway  AR                     48       12 F 45-49         13:11/M       40:51.52
   156   Linda Bell                     Little Rock  AR                74       2 F 70-99          13:13/M       40:59.62
   157   Mikka Butler                   Kingsland  AR                  35       19 F 35-39         13:18/M       41:14.17
   158   Ruth Hazelwood                 Fordyce  AR                    42       23 F 40-44         13:19/M       41:18.85
   159   Jimmie Burnette                Greenbrier  AR                 56       11 F 55-59         13:22/M       41:25.84
   160   Ashley King                    Conway  AR                     33       14 F 30-34         13:22/M       41:26.51
   161   Desha Hudkins                  Cabot  AR                      42       24 F 40-44         13:23/M       41:28.78
   162   Susan Engel                    Clinton  AR                    52       11 F 50-54         13:24/M       41:32.49
   163   Miah Tharp                     Quitman  AR                    10       20 F 10-14         13:25/M       41:34.09
   164   Tanya Taylor                   Conway  AR                     42       25 F 40-44         13:28/M       41:44.77
   165   Jami Richardson                Sheridan  AR                   45       13 F 45-49         13:30/M       41:52.51
   166   Jacque Abshier                 Conway  AR                     19       11 F 15-19         13:32/M       41:57.37
   167   Genie Davis                    Coway  AR                      46       14 F 45-49         13:35/M       42:06.22
   168   Roxanne Riddle                 Heber Springs  AR              40       26 F 40-44         13:36/M       42:09.67
   169   Destany Stephens               Conway  AR                     23       13 F 20-24         13:36/M       42:11.56
   170   Kathy Moore                    Conway  AR                     59       12 F 55-59         13:36/M       42:11.86
   171   Kimberly Eden                  Sherwood  AR                   42       27 F 40-44         13:43/M       42:32.19
   172   Aprille Davis                  Quitman  AR                    33       15 F 30-34         13:44/M       42:35.92
   173   Paige James                    Heber Springs  AR              35       20 F 35-39         13:45/M       42:39.17
   174   Jayme Badders Beck             Damascus  AR                   31       16 F 30-34         13:48/M       42:48.63
   175   Shari Hoadley                  Conway  AR                     54       12 F 50-54         13:50/M       42:52.57
   176   Jordan Rausch                  Conway  AR                     20       14 F 20-24         13:50/M       42:53.13
   177   Ashley Baker                   Maumelle  AR                   21       15 F 20-24         13:50/M       42:54.08
   178   Caroline Hochstein             Conway  AR                     20       16 F 20-24         13:51/M       42:55.85
   179   Alexis Truitt                  Parker  CO                     20       17 F 20-24         13:51/M       42:55.93
   180   Payton Rausch                  Conway  AR                     21       18 F 20-24         13:51/M       42:56.50
   181   Terrie Strain                  Quitman  AR                    42       28 F 40-44         13:51/M       42:57.76
   182   Amy Smith                      Conway  AR                     31       17 F 30-34         13:57/M       43:16.92
   183   Amber Mace                     Conway  AR                     40       29 F 40-44         13:58/M       43:17.33
   184   Kristy Goossen                 Jacksonville  AR               45       15 F 45-49         14:01/M       43:27.19
   185   Le Ann Johnston                Conway  AR                     69       2 F 65-69          14:06/M       43:43.55
   186   Lisa Hoyle                     Conway  AR                     43       30 F 40-44         14:07/M       43:47.12
   187   Terri Ausbrooks                Greenbrier  AR                 45       16 F 45-49         14:13/M       44:05.82
   188   Jennifer Ramsey                Conway  AR                     38       21 F 35-39         14:14/M       44:06.33
   189   Claire Elrod                   Jonesboro  AR                  18       12 F 15-19         14:17/M       44:16.19
   190   Morgan Gatto                   Conway  AR                     25       14 F 25-29         14:18/M       44:19.68
   191   Terri Kenney                   Conway  AR                     47       17 F 45-49         14:25/M       44:41.87
   192   Elizabeth Roberson             Conway  AR                     24       19 F 20-24         14:33/M       45:06.40
   193   Catalina McCarthy              Conway  AR                     10       21 F 10-14         14:33/M       45:07.57
   194   Macy Davis                     Quitman  AR                    18       13 F 15-19         14:36/M       45:17.55
   195   Tara Hicks                     Conway  AR                     40       31 F 40-44         14:39/M       45:26.83
   196   Tina Coker                     England  AR                    51       13 F 50-54         14:44/M       45:39.00
   197   Tonja Fillippino               Conway  AR                     43       32 F 40-44         14:51/M       46:01.65
   198   Kendall Fillippino             Conway  AR                     12       22 F 10-14         14:51/M       46:02.09
   199   Julie Isom                     Conway  AR                     55       13 F 55-59         14:54/M       46:12.36
   200   Shannon Scroggins              Little Rock  AR                41       33 F 40-44         15:02/M       46:35.73
   201   Lily Farley                    Vilonia  AR                     8       5 F  1- 9          15:06/M       46:48.99
   202   Jamie Farley                   Vilonia  AR                    37       22 F 35-39         15:07/M       46:51.82
   203   Kelli Nail                     Conway  AR                     28       15 F 25-29         15:10/M       47:01.92
   204   Jessica Miller                 Conway  AR                     33       18 F 30-34         15:11/M       47:03.72
   205   Sharon Champlin                Conway  AR                     53       14 F 50-54         15:13/M       47:09.12
   206   Teena Gray                     Conway  AR                     54       15 F 50-54         15:14/M       47:14.52
   207   Erica Gunther                  Houston  AR                    27       16 F 25-29         15:15/M       47:15.58
   208   Jessica. Cuneo                 Cabot  AR                       0       1 F  0- 0          15:21/M       47:36.77
   209   Jennifer Donahue               Jacksonville  AR               35       23 F 35-39         15:22/M       47:37.11
   210   Ledna Johnson                  Greenbrier  AR                 32       19 F 30-34         15:36/M       48:21.43
   211   Christy Leonhardt              Little Rock  AR                26       17 F 25-29         15:52/M       49:12.71
   212   Nancy Leonhardt                Little Rock  AR                56       14 F 55-59         15:52/M       49:12.94
   213   Kelley King                    Conway  AR                     54       16 F 50-54         15:59/M       49:33.07
   214   Jessica Willis                 Little Rock  AR                29       18 F 25-29         16:01/M       49:39.26
   215   Chanetta Case                  Greenbrier  AR                 57       15 F 55-59         16:04/M       49:48.98
   216   Rhonda Bradley                 Greenbrier  AR                 34       20 F 30-34         16:07/M       49:58.05
   217   Logan Evans                    Guy  AR                        22       20 F 20-24         16:09/M       50:04.36
   218   Sherry Rooney                  Greenbrier  AR                 54       17 F 50-54         16:09/M       50:04.74
   219   Lisa Kendle                    Conway  AR                     51       18 F 50-54         16:13/M       50:17.94
   220   Toni Agnew                     Conway  AR                     51       19 F 50-54         16:14/M       50:18.31
   221   Leighanne Hancock              Lufkin  TX                     34       21 F 30-34         16:17/M       50:30.11
   222   Nikki Lawson                   Little Rock  AR                42       34 F 40-44         16:18/M       50:32.46
   223   Lois Blagburn                  Greenbrier  AR                 55       16 F 55-59         16:37/M       51:32.07
   224   Vernita Davis                  Conway  AR                     59       17 F 55-59         16:43/M       51:50.78
   225   Peaches Deberry                Murfreesboro  TN               62       5 F 60-64          16:44/M       51:51.07
   226   Lisa Harris                    Conway  AR                     47       18 F 45-49         16:53/M       52:21.04
   227   Krystle Teague                 Benton  AR                     27       19 F 25-29         17:07/M       53:03.71
   228   Emily Crowson                  Conway  AR                     23       21 F 20-24         17:11/M       53:17.02
   229   Bev Knoernschild               Greenbrier  AR                 79       3 F 70-99          17:11/M       53:17.88
   230   Lauren Blunk                   Conway  AR                     12       23 F 10-14         17:30/M       54:14.79
   231   Taylor Guinn                   Conway  AR                     25       20 F 25-29         17:30/M       54:15.55
   232   Cindy Crowder                  Pine Bluff  AR                 60       6 F 60-64          17:36/M       54:33.61
   233   Vicki Chamlee                  Fort Smith  AR                 61       7 F 60-64          17:36/M       54:34.00
   234   Linda Moore                    Houston  AR                    59       18 F 55-59         17:39/M       54:42.29
   235   Gretta Roark                   Russellville  AR               46       19 F 45-49         17:47/M       55:08.66
   236   Katie Beard                    Conway  AR                     22       22 F 20-24         18:22/M       56:55.03
   237   Cara McKaskle                  Conway  AR                     33       22 F 30-34         18:32/M       57:28.69
   238   Donna Dillon                   Mayflower  AR                  36       24 F 35-39         18:33/M       57:29.12
   239   Tabitha Shelton                Conway  AR                     34       23 F 30-34         19:36/M     1:00:47.93
   240   Kelley Klein                   Conway  AR                     36       25 F 35-39         19:37/M     1:00:48.40
   241   Cindy Wood                     Conway  AR                     63       8 F 60-64          19:47/M     1:01:21.70
   242   Emilie McDonald                Conway  AR                     62       9 F 60-64          20:14/M     1:02:43.10
   243   Pam Lane                       Greenbrier  AR                 68       3 F 65-69          20:15/M     1:02:46.42
   244   Shelia Roemisch                Greenbrier  AR                 63       10 F 60-64         20:15/M     1:02:47.85
   245   Donna Mason                    Bentonville  AR                51       20 F 50-54         20:18/M     1:02:55.75
   246   Peggy Mason                    Conway  AR                     68       4 F 65-69          20:18/M     1:02:57.31
   247   Dawn Parsons                   Benton  AR                     43       35 F 40-44         20:55/M     1:04:50.03
   248   Sara Lynn                      Nlr  AR                        39       26 F 35-39         20:55/M     1:04:51.52
   249   Shelley Herlihy                Greenbrier  AR                 51       21 F 50-54         22:11/M     1:08:45.74
   250   Terri Luna                     Greenbrier  AR                 60       11 F 60-64         22:11/M     1:08:47.06
   251   Ruby Stroupe                   Greenbrier  AR                 75       4 F 70-99          24:12/M     1:15:02.52
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners                City                           Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Bennett Pascoe                 Conway  AR                     18        1 Top 3            5:34/M       17:16.73
    2    Ian Kelly                      Greenbrier  AR                 17        2 Top 3            5:43/M       17:44.59
    3    Dominic Ward                   Greenbreir  AR                 14        3 Top 3            5:56/M       18:25.97
    4    Cade Griffith                  Conway  AR                     17       1 M 15-19           5:57/M       18:26.59
    5    Ty Wingfield                   Conway  AR                     15       2 M 15-19           5:59/M       18:34.19
    6    Kent Luck                      Vilonia  AR                    17       3 M 15-19           6:00/M       18:37.92
    7    Brady Pascoe                   Conway  AR                     15       4 M 15-19           6:28/M       20:02.22
    8    Houston Baber                  Hot Springs Park  AR           15       5 M 15-19           6:49/M       21:09.50
    9    Jack Smith                     Greenbrier  AR                 15       6 M 15-19           7:04/M       21:53.31
   10    Christopher Burlison           Conway  AR                     17       7 M 15-19           7:15/M       22:28.74
   11    Noah Chandler                  Conway  AR                     14       1 M 10-14           7:20/M       22:45.24
   12    Jade Pruitt                    Conway  AR                     15       8 M 15-19           7:21/M       22:46.68
   13    Daniel Cathers                 Conway  AR                     30       1 M 30-34           7:24/M       22:56.99
   14    Kevin Phelps                   Conway  AR                     25       1 M 25-29           7:24/M       22:57.42
   15    Marcus Korddmeier              Conway  AR                     25       2 M 25-29           7:25/M       23:01.27
   16    Justin Smith                   Heber Springs  AR              29       3 M 25-29           7:25/M       23:01.60
   17    Lance West                     Little Rock  AR                46       1 Masters           7:28/M       23:10.48
   18    Michael Angel                  Little Rock  AR                54       2 Masters           7:29/M       23:12.04
   19    Henry Jackson                  Little Rock  AR                14       2 M 10-14           7:31/M       23:17.57
   20    Bradley Mannis                 Conway  AR                     42       3 Masters           7:32/M       23:22.00
   21    Mark Wassner                   Greenbrier  AR                 62       1 M 60-64           7:35/M       23:29.66
   22    Luke Steinmetz                 Conway  AR                     21       1 M 20-24           7:35/M       23:31.57
   23    Dylan Massey                   Conway  AR                      9       1 M  1- 9           7:36/M       23:34.57
   24    John Lawson                    Little Rock  AR                51       1 M 50-54           7:39/M       23:44.21
   25    Mark Ferguson                  Conway  AR                     31       2 M 30-34           7:39/M       23:44.37
   26    Art Gillaspy                   Conway  AR                     51       2 M 50-54           7:51/M       24:21.22
   27    Richard Heber                  Little Rock  AR                60       2 M 60-64           7:52/M       24:24.83
   28    Greg Fairchild                 Maumelle  AR                   50       3 M 50-54           7:53/M       24:25.77
   29    Kevin Jarratt                  Searcy  AR                     59       1 M 55-59           7:55/M       24:34.04
   30    Jim Taylor                     Greenwood  AR                  54       4 M 50-54           7:55/M       24:34.73
   31    John Wofford                   Conway  AR                     10       3 M 10-14           7:58/M       24:43.04
   32    Terry Denton                   North Little Rock  AR          57       2 M 55-59           8:01/M       24:51.82
   33    Daryl Maxell                   Conway  AR                     39       1 M 35-39           8:07/M       25:10.72
   34    Luke Kordsmeier                Conway  AR                     27       4 M 25-29           8:10/M       25:20.02
   35    Colby Thompson                 Conway  AR                     13       4 M 10-14           8:12/M       25:24.68
   36    Luke Chandler                  Conway  AR                     13       5 M 10-14           8:13/M       25:27.05
   37    Jamie Holt                     Conway  AR                     53       5 M 50-54           8:15/M       25:34.20
   38    Zane Widener                   Clinton  AR                    11       6 M 10-14           8:25/M       26:04.11
   39    Joseph Torian                  Conway  AR                     51       6 M 50-54           8:25/M       26:06.57
   40    Patrick Desrochers             Conway  AR                     51       7 M 50-54           8:28/M       26:14.55
   41    Chris Bell                     Conway  AR                     28       5 M 25-29           8:28/M       26:15.35
   42    Ethan Patterson                Conway  AR                     19       9 M 15-19           8:28/M       26:16.61
   43    Jay Murphy                     Tea  SD                        52       8 M 50-54           8:37/M       26:42.93
   44    Randal Frazier                 Fpo  AP                        33       3 M 30-34           8:38/M       26:47.80
   45    Dave Graf                      Little Rock  AR                57       3 M 55-59           8:40/M       26:53.52
   46    Luke Pruett                    Conway  AR                     28       6 M 25-29           8:41/M       26:56.81
   47    Joshua Leamon                  Conway  AR                     11       7 M 10-14           8:42/M       26:57.54
   48    Scott Jones                    Conway  AR                     44       1 M 40-44           8:42/M       26:58.55
   49    Tanner Stevenson               Greenbrier  AR                 22       2 M 20-24           8:44/M       27:03.68
   50    Jason Minton                   Conway  AR                     44       2 M 40-44           8:44/M       27:05.47
   51    Daniel Bishop                  Conway  AR                     30       4 M 30-34           8:46/M       27:12.45
   52    Ayden Moore                    Conway  AR                     11       8 M 10-14           8:47/M       27:13.99
   53    John Albritton                 Conway  AR                     34       5 M 30-34           8:47/M       27:14.29
   54    Anthony Piacentini             Conway  AR                     52       9 M 50-54           8:47/M       27:15.05
   55    Connor Kendrick                Conway  AR                     11       9 M 10-14           8:48/M       27:17.83
   56    Curtis Umholtz                 Conway  AR                     38       2 M 35-39           8:49/M       27:20.32
   57    John Frazier                   Pea Ridge  AR                  31       6 M 30-34           8:49/M       27:20.65
   58    Aden Condon                    Conway  AR                      9       2 M  1- 9           8:51/M       27:27.28
   59    Stephen Hay                    Conway  AR                     25       7 M 25-29           8:53/M       27:33.33
   60    Daniel Duran                   Sherwood  AR                   37       3 M 35-39           8:56/M       27:41.26
   61    Michael Morris                 Morrilton  AR                  45       1 M 45-49           8:59/M       27:50.82
   62    Ferdinand Felizco              Little Rock  AR                28       8 M 25-29           9:03/M       28:04.15
   63    Brad Ashford                   Maumelle  AR                   54       10 M 50-54          9:06/M       28:13.75
   64    August Nabholz                 Conway  AR                      8       3 M  1- 9           9:10/M       28:25.13
   65    Derek Shelton                  Little Rock  AR                30       7 M 30-34           9:11/M       28:27.29
   66    Tommy Mickelson                Hot Springs  AR                57       4 M 55-59           9:16/M       28:43.65
   67    Steven Moore                   Conway  AR                     40       3 M 40-44           9:18/M       28:49.38
   68    Dustin Vangsnes                Conway  AR                     17       10 M 15-19          9:18/M       28:51.02
   69    Brayden Speer                  Conway  AR                     12       10 M 10-14          9:30/M       29:27.55
   70    Ryin Johnson                   Greenbrier  AR                 12       11 M 10-14          9:32/M       29:34.70
   71    Collin Steplock                Greenbrier  AR                 40       4 M 40-44           9:33/M       29:35.66
   72    Jason Speer                    Conway  AR                     39       4 M 35-39           9:34/M       29:40.68
   73    Eric Hoyle                     Conway  AR                     17       11 M 15-19          9:39/M       29:54.70
   74    Ty Ledbetter Ledbetter         Conway  AR                     33       8 M 30-34           9:39/M       29:55.66
   75    Kyle Pippin                                                   27       9 M 25-29           9:43/M       30:06.87
   76    Wil Jackson                    Little Rock  AR                45       2 M 45-49           9:44/M       30:11.89
   77    Logan Pittman                  Little Rock  AR                12       12 M 10-14          9:45/M       30:13.23
   78    Casey Griffin                  Marshall  AR                   21       3 M 20-24           9:48/M       30:23.53
   79    Skip Armes                     Marshall  AR                   48       3 M 45-49           9:52/M       30:36.46
   80    Mark Hitchcox                  Conway  AR                     55       5 M 55-59           9:55/M       30:44.39
   81    Stacy Defoor                   Conway  AR                     45       4 M 45-49           9:57/M       30:51.28
   82    Jimmy Kingsbury                Conway  AR                     37       5 M 35-39           9:58/M       30:53.13
   83    Brent Crymes                   Conway  AR                     59       6 M 55-59           9:59/M       30:56.90
   84    Cole Vangsnes                  Conway  AR                     14       13 M 10-14         10:07/M       31:23.00
   85    James Bobo                     Conway  AR                     32       9 M 30-34          10:21/M       32:04.25
   86    Anthony Marrall                Conway  AR                     48       5 M 45-49          10:27/M       32:25.03
   87    Cory Williamson                Perry  AR                      27       10 M 25-29         10:30/M       32:33.81
   88    Anthony Ocampo                 Ward  AR                       51       11 M 50-54         10:32/M       32:38.07
   89    Tim Gray                       Conway  AR                     49       6 M 45-49          10:33/M       32:41.25
   90    Thomas Fowlkes                 Conway  AR                     68       1 M 65-69          10:34/M       32:46.97
   91    Darrell Yates                  Conway  AR                     48       7 M 45-49          10:35/M       32:48.43
   92    Billy Patrick                  Greenbrier  AR                 70       1 M 70-99          10:39/M       33:01.69
   93    Charles Smith                  Conway  AR                     68       2 M 65-69          10:40/M       33:03.03
   94    Scott Lucas                    Conway  AR                     42       5 M 40-44          10:40/M       33:03.76
   95    Tw Sparks                      Searcy  AR                     41       6 M 40-44          10:45/M       33:21.33
   96    Jake McClain                   Conway  AR                     11       14 M 10-14         10:48/M       33:28.87
   97    Reece Kailey                   Conway  AR                     11       15 M 10-14         10:48/M       33:29.11
   98    Max Chandler                   Conway  AR                     10       16 M 10-14         10:48/M       33:29.76
   99    Kohen Maxell                   Conway  AR                     10       17 M 10-14         10:48/M       33:30.40
   100   Michael Boykin                 White Hall  AR                 46       8 M 45-49          10:50/M       33:36.25
   101   Luke Chandler                  Conway  AR                     12       18 M 10-14         10:50/M       33:36.45
   102   Mike Chandler                  Conway  AR                     41       7 M 40-44          10:51/M       33:37.63
   103   Kenith Sobel                   Conway  AR                     50       12 M 50-54         10:53/M       33:43.28
   104   Jim Shamburger Shamburger      Hot Springs  AR                56       7 M 55-59          10:58/M       34:00.66
   105   Greg Fiddler                   Conway  AR                     51       13 M 50-54         11:00/M       34:07.55
   106   James Nichoalds                Lonoke  AR                     53       14 M 50-54         11:11/M       34:39.37
   107   Rodney Whaley                  Little Rock  AR                44       8 M 40-44          11:12/M       34:44.05
   108   Darrell Duran                  Sherwood  AR                   62       3 M 60-64          11:28/M       35:34.45
   109   James Pruitt                   Vilonia  AR                    53       15 M 50-54         11:30/M       35:38.32
   110   Joshua Moss                    Conway  AR                     43       9 M 40-44          11:35/M       35:53.46
   111   Kathleen Bell                  Greenbrier  AR                 27       11 M 25-29         11:39/M       36:08.00
   112   Donn Vangsnes                  Conway  AR                     51       16 M 50-54         11:43/M       36:19.59
   113   Jerry Holmes                   Heber Springs  AR              60       4 M 60-64          11:43/M       36:20.10
   114   Chris Masters                  Conway  AR                     43       10 M 40-44         11:49/M       36:39.34
   115   Henry McKay                    Conway  AR                      7       4 M  1- 9          11:55/M       36:56.64
   116   Jeff Stanton                   Quitman  AR                    34       10 M 30-34         11:58/M       37:05.91
   117   Zachary Hoyt                   Pea Ridge  AR                  34       11 M 30-34         12:11/M       37:45.18
   118   Spencer Badders                Damascus  AR                    8       5 M  1- 9          12:13/M       37:52.14
   119   Michael Ulasewich              Conway  AR                     40       11 M 40-44         12:13/M       37:53.61
   120   Glendon Ulasewich              Conway  AR                      8       6 M  1- 9          12:14/M       37:54.02
   121   Bradyn Booker                  Conway  AR                      9       7 M  1- 9          12:33/M       38:54.42
   122   Kyle Adcock                    Conway  AR                     33       12 M 30-34         13:04/M       40:31.85
   123   Michael Moody                  Conway  AR                     52       17 M 50-54         13:05/M       40:35.91
   124   Daniel Ramos                   Conway  AR                     26       12 M 25-29         13:09/M       40:45.19
   125   Benjamin McDonald              Conway  AR                     25       13 M 25-29         13:09/M       40:45.57
   126   Ethan Prince                   Conway  AR                      7       8 M  1- 9          13:26/M       41:39.41
   127   Donald Stephenson              North Little Rock  AR          33       13 M 30-34         13:27/M       41:42.46
   128   Bob Poskocil                   Conway  AR                     67       3 M 65-69          13:28/M       41:46.31
   129   Ed Adcock                      Conway  AR                     59       8 M 55-59          13:29/M       41:48.16
   130   Chris Steplock                 Greenbrier  AR                 40       12 M 40-44         13:31/M       41:55.89
   131   Toby Barton                    Conway  AR                     40       13 M 40-44         13:35/M       42:06.32
   132   Randy Hoadley                  Conway  AR                     56       9 M 55-59          13:50/M       42:52.94
   133   Caden Prince                   Conway  AR                      7       9 M  1- 9          13:56/M       43:13.82
   134   Avery Walker                   Lake City  AR                  21       4 M 20-24          14:17/M       44:16.52
   135   Baron Simmons                  Judsonia  AR                   30       14 M 30-34         14:17/M       44:18.46
   136   Douglas Riffel                 North Little Rock  AR          69       4 M 65-69          14:27/M       44:48.43
   137   Brad Mason                     Bentonville  AR                14       19 M 10-14         14:51/M       46:03.82
   138   Brian Roberson                 Conway  AR                     57       10 M 55-59         15:13/M       47:10.33
   139   Philip Isom                    Conway  AR                     58       11 M 55-59         15:23/M       47:41.95
   140   Thomas Avery                   Bryant  AR                     54       18 M 50-54         15:29/M       48:00.25
   141   Mike Mason                     Conway  AR                     68       5 M 65-69          15:35/M       48:18.97
   142   David Funk Funk                Tulsa  OK                      62       5 M 60-64          15:37/M       48:24.39
   143   Thomas Williams                Conway  AR                     29       14 M 25-29         16:17/M       50:30.86
   144   J Hampton Jones                Conway  AR                     34       15 M 30-34         16:47/M       52:03.92
   145   Herb Swanson                   Greenbrier  AR                 78       2 M 70-99          16:57/M       52:33.30
   146   Nathan Hotchkiss               Conway  AR                     33       16 M 30-34         17:11/M       53:16.91
   147   Charles Moulton                Benton  AR                     55       12 M 55-59         17:32/M       54:20.44
   148   Paul Hernes                    Russellville  AR               76       3 M 70-99          18:31/M       57:24.85
   149   Chance Lambert                 Conway  AR                     10       20 M 10-14         18:54/M       58:35.46
   150   Dana Carney                    Cabot  AR                      59       13 M 55-59         19:04/M       59:05.97
   151   John Wall                      Conway  AR                     11       21 M 10-14         19:47/M     1:01:21.97
   152   Ken Herlihy                    Greenbrier  AR                 53       19 M 50-54         22:10/M     1:08:44.96
   153   Zach Kulbeth                   Conway  AR                     10       22 M 10-14         26:18/M     1:21:32.66
   154   Johnny Mullens                 El Paso  AR                    49       9 M 45-49          27:21/M     1:24:48.00