Take a Run at Hunger 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- June 3, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners               City                            Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Tori Davis                   Little Rock  AR                 27           1 OA             7:39/M       23:43.17
    2     Torrie Swears                Ward  AR                        47           2 OA             8:18/M       25:43.03
    3     Shawnee Bruffett             Little Rock  AR                 44           3 OA             8:27/M       26:13.14
    4     Brilynn Findley              Bryant  AR                      10        1 F  1-15           8:29/M       26:19.91
    5     Megan Allwhite               Kensett  AR                     28        1 F 25-29           8:45/M       27:06.21
    6     Lisa Shahim                  Little Rock  AR                 44           1 MA             8:45/M       27:08.90
    7     Tricia Beavers               Little Rock  AR                 40           2 MA             8:46/M       27:10.28
    8     Brooke Rose                  Little Rock  AR                 36        1 F 35-39           8:50/M       27:23.36
    9     Katie Eagle                  North Little Rock  AR           27        2 F 25-29           9:07/M       28:17.48
    10    Eva Lonie                    Jacksonville  AR                25        3 F 25-29           9:10/M       28:25.63
    11    Colleen Kordsmeier           Little Rock  AR                 33        1 F 30-34           9:31/M       29:31.04
    12    Julie Oden                   Sheridan  AR                    51           3 MA             9:33/M       29:35.95
    13    Lauren Bryant                Daphne  AL                      33        2 F 30-34           9:42/M       30:04.02
    14    Heba Brown                   Little Rock  AR                 30        3 F 30-34           9:47/M       30:19.51
    15    Valerie Moring               Sheridan  AR                    43        1 F 40-44           9:50/M       30:30.42
    16    Maya Gray                    Colorado Springs  CO            15        2 F  1-15           9:52/M       30:35.77
    17    Rebecca Edwards              Little Rock  AR                 45        1 F 45-49          10:03/M       31:10.16
    18    Kelly Encinas                Jacksonville  AR                47        2 F 45-49          10:05/M       31:15.26
    19    Lynn Moroney                 Little Rock  AR                 52        1 F 50-54          10:08/M       31:24.88
    20    Michele Febock               Maumelle  AR                    44        2 F 40-44          10:12/M       31:38.99
    21    DeeDee Layson                Little Rock  AR                 29        4 F 25-29          10:13/M       31:41.21
    22    Keisha Wagenhauser           Hot Springs  AR                 34        4 F 30-34          10:14/M       31:43.62
    23    Allison Sweeney              Little Rock  AR                 42        3 F 40-44          10:15/M       31:45.91
    24    Adriane Stramel              North Little Rock  AR           39        2 F 35-39          10:16/M       31:51.38
    25    Michele Findley              Bryant  AR                      39        3 F 35-39          10:18/M       31:57.95
    26    Via Bruffett                 Little Rock  AR                 16        1 F 16-19          10:19/M       31:59.89
    27    Sarah Stephens               North Little Rock  AR           29        5 F 25-29          10:21/M       32:05.29
    28    Christina Lyons              Sherwood  AR                    39        4 F 35-39          10:24/M       32:14.21
    29    Rachel Schaefer              Sheridan  AR                    31        5 F 30-34          10:25/M       32:18.41
    30    Anne Houtchens               Maumelle  AR                    24        1 F 20-24          10:27/M       32:25.37
    31    Kaysi Jacks                  Sherwood  AR                    32        6 F 30-34          10:31/M       32:37.77
    32    Chasity Dixon                Hot Springs  AR                 34        7 F 30-34          10:32/M       32:40.04
    33    Erin Sullivan                Cabot  AR                       37        5 F 35-39          10:46/M       33:22.59
    34    Donna White                  Bauxite  AR                     38        6 F 35-39          10:51/M       33:38.30
    35    Maria Gee                    Maumelle  AR                    30        8 F 30-34          10:52/M       33:42.62
    36    tanya Fitzgerald             Little Rock  AR                 55        1 F 55-59          10:56/M       33:55.48
    37    Samantha Vanderpool          Bryant  AR                      24        2 F 20-24          11:02/M       34:11.39
    38    Addison Crow                 Malvern  AR                     21        3 F 20-24          11:02/M       34:12.89
    39    Ashley Hay                   Conway  AR                      26        6 F 25-29          11:22/M       35:13.01
    40    Cathy Callahan               Little Rock  AR                 65        1 F 65-99          11:26/M       35:26.10
    41    Carol Zimmerman              Perry  AR                       38        7 F 35-39          11:27/M       35:31.35
    42    JoAnne Edmondson             Little Rock  AR                 65        2 F 65-99          11:34/M       35:52.05
    43    Angela Douglas               Bryant  AR                      48        3 F 45-49          11:36/M       35:58.36
    44    Emily Steinhoff              Nashville  AR                   24        4 F 20-24          11:39/M       36:07.90
    45    Williams Amanda              Bryant  AR                      39        8 F 35-39          11:41/M       36:12.97
    46    Beverly Perritt              North Little Rock  AR           47        4 F 45-49          11:47/M       36:33.34
    47    Kim Vines                    Sherwood  AR                    49        5 F 45-49          11:55/M       36:57.39
    48    Maylee Rollins               Little Rock  AR                 12        3 F  1-15          11:57/M       37:02.57
    49    Wendy Rollins                Little Rock  AR                 42        4 F 40-44          11:57/M       37:02.78
    50    Hannah Flemister             Wilmar  AR                      29        7 F 25-29          12:00/M       37:13.75
    51    Shelby Wingate               Bauxite  AR                     23        5 F 20-24          12:02/M       37:17.98
    52    Tammy Gibson                 Nashville  AR                   35        9 F 35-39          12:02/M       37:19.87
    53    Donna Bumgardner             Little Rock  AR                 61        1 F 60-64          12:08/M       37:38.30
    54    Casey Hall                   Benton  AR                      29        8 F 25-29          12:14/M       37:56.41
    55    Jan Taylor                   Little Rock  AR                 60        2 F 60-64          12:19/M       38:12.30
    56    Julie Ingle                  Hensley  AR                     40        5 F 40-44          12:20/M       38:13.67
    57    Lora Reid                    Bryant  AR                      36        10 F 35-39         12:24/M       38:26.82
    58    Jessica Cuneo                Cabot  AR                       41        6 F 40-44          12:39/M       39:14.94
    59    Shanna Grant                 Wilmar  AR                      34        9 F 30-34          12:47/M       39:39.39
    60    Scaife Kathy                 Benton  AR                      64        3 F 60-64          12:54/M       40:00.22
    61    Karen Moss                   Jacksonville  AR                32        10 F 30-34         12:57/M       40:09.42
    62    Whitney Ray                  Cabot  AR                       42        7 F 40-44          13:03/M       40:26.99
    63    Naomi Armstrong              North Little Rock  AR           53        2 F 50-54          13:06/M       40:38.72
    64    Donna Prock                  Sherwood  AR                    62        4 F 60-64          13:08/M       40:44.01
    65    Kohl Jones                   Fountain Hill  AR               26        9 F 25-29          13:19/M       41:16.58
    66    Heather Skowron              Little Rock  AR                 26        10 F 25-29         13:20/M       41:20.04
    67    Mariah Small                 Little Rock  AR                 26        11 F 25-29         13:20/M       41:20.29
    68    Ashlyn Gearhart              Russellville  AR                26        12 F 25-29         13:20/M       41:20.42
    69    Corey Buchanan               Little Rock  AR                 24        6 F 20-24          13:26/M       41:38.93
    70    Cassidy Long                 Cross Plains  TN                25        13 F 25-29         13:26/M       41:39.69
    71    Jenna May                    Alexander  AR                   30        11 F 30-34         13:28/M       41:46.91
    72    Mary Elizabeth Dees          Little Rock  AR                  9        4 F  1-15          13:33/M       41:59.00
    73    Mylissa Griggs               Ward  AR                        50        3 F 50-54          13:41/M       42:24.10
    74    Michele Roberts              Monticello  AR                  34        12 F 30-34         13:43/M       42:30.58
    75    Ashlyn Ferren                Vilonia  AR                     15        5 F  1-15          13:54/M       43:04.91
    76    Kaitlyn Ferren               Vilonia  AR                     17        2 F 16-19          13:54/M       43:05.54
    77    Jenny Hicks                  Cabot  AR                       41        8 F 40-44          13:56/M       43:12.53
    78    Hailey Lucas                 Cabot  AR                       16        3 F 16-19          13:58/M       43:17.85
    79    Lunbeck Jo                   Little Rock  AR                 60        5 F 60-64          13:58/M       43:19.10
    80    Bales JulieAnn               Bryant  AR                      48        6 F 45-49          13:59/M       43:20.28
    81    Jennifer Donahue             Jacksonville  AR                35        11 F 35-39         14:01/M       43:26.94
    82    Jill Winchell                Alexander  AR                   54        4 F 50-54          14:15/M       44:11.66
    83    Victoria Hickey              Maumelle  AR                    21        7 F 20-24          14:35/M       45:12.47
    84    Angela Davis                 Sherwood  AR                    52        5 F 50-54          14:44/M       45:40.25
    85    Karen Rutherford             Sheridan  AR                    51        6 F 50-54          14:50/M       45:59.30
    86    Andrea Sanders               Cabot  AR                       32        13 F 30-34         15:14/M       47:13.18
    87    Anne Walker                  North Little Rock  AR           63        6 F 60-64          15:25/M       47:46.16
    88    Cynthia Buddenberg           Conway  AR                      53        7 F 50-54          15:26/M       47:51.63
    89    Hope Miller                  Little Rock  AR                  8        6 F  1-15          15:48/M       48:59.96
    90    Natalie Gunn                 Conway  AR                      30        14 F 30-34         15:49/M       49:02.39
    91    Brittany Miller              Little Rock  AR                 32        15 F 30-34         15:50/M       49:06.32
    92    Kimberly Hunt                North Little Rock  AR           26        14 F 25-29         16:11/M       50:10.76
    93    Bonnie Connelly              Sherwood  AR                    56        2 F 55-59          16:29/M       51:06.34
    94    Robin Moody                  sherwood  AR                    54        8 F 50-54          16:29/M       51:06.63
    95    Andrea Armstrong             Alexander  AR                   46        7 F 45-49          16:33/M       51:17.13
    96    Becca Novack                 Maumelle  AR                    29        15 F 25-29         16:47/M       52:02.11
    97    Nelle-Davis Maria            Little Rock  AR                 34        16 F 30-34         17:02/M       52:48.26
    98    Martha Eshleman              Little Rock  AR                 53        9 F 50-54          18:15/M       56:35.97
    99    Grace Hunter                 Malvern  AR                      9        7 F  1-15          18:23/M       56:58.41
   100    Cynthia Johnson              Conway  AR                      60        7 F 60-64          18:32/M       57:28.17
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                            Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Huri Romero                  Little Rock  AR                 16           1 OA             6:08/M       19:01.47
    2     Jack Griffin                 Hot Springs  AR                 15           2 OA             6:16/M       19:27.19
    3     Johnmark Perry               Dermott  AR                     20           3 OA             6:22/M       19:45.46
    4     Jeffrey Grove                Little Rock  AR                 33        1 M 30-34           6:31/M       20:12.23
    5     Alberto Basilio              Little Rock  AR                 34        2 M 30-34           6:41/M       20:43.16
    6     Ernie Butler                 Little Rock  AR                 59           1 MA             6:50/M       21:11.09
    7     John Ristaino                Little Rock  AR                 40           2 MA             7:10/M       22:13.00
    8     LaBanca Anthony              Conway  AR                      24        1 M 20-24           7:20/M       22:44.30
    9     Heath Houtchens              Maumelle  AR                    24        2 M 20-24           7:28/M       23:10.95
    10    Jamie McLarty                Little Rock  AR                 45           3 MA             7:57/M       24:39.71
    11    Scott Wall                   Maumelle  AR                    51        1 M 50-54           8:00/M       24:49.97
    12    Garrett Hickmon              North Little Rock  AR           30        3 M 30-34           8:08/M       25:14.66
    13    Nick Dunn                    Little Rock  AR                 41        1 M 40-44           8:11/M       25:23.53
    14    Marthelius Green             Little Rock  AR                 49        1 M 45-49           8:22/M       25:56.63
    15    F. Taylor Graham             Cabot  AR                       46        2 M 45-49           8:23/M       26:00.31
    16    Brian Smith                  Sherwood  AR                    43        2 M 40-44           8:25/M       26:06.53
    17    Joshua Ferren                Vilonia  AR                     13        1 M  1-15           8:28/M       26:14.27
    18    Josh Linton                  Little Rock  AR                 27        1 M 25-29           8:28/M       26:16.42
    19    Joseph Gearhart              Russellville  AR                26        2 M 25-29           8:29/M       26:18.31
    20    Patrick Wilson               Little Rock  AR                 43        3 M 40-44           8:33/M       26:30.54
    21    John Hathaway                Little Rock  AR                 55        1 M 55-59           8:38/M       26:45.57
    22    Keith Long                   Satellite Beach  FL             46        3 M 45-49           8:41/M       26:56.46
    23    Mike Carter                  Little Rock  AR                 63        1 M 60-64           8:43/M       27:00.38
    24    Henry Jackson                Little Rock  AR                 14        2 M  1-15           8:43/M       27:01.88
    25    David Nesmith                Mabelvale  AR                   48        4 M 45-49           8:44/M       27:03.49
    26    Atha Eugene                  Sherwood  AR                    62        2 M 60-64           8:54/M       27:35.36
    27    Robert Hinn                  North Little Rock  AR           29        3 M 25-29           8:55/M       27:39.43
    28    Daniel Duran                 Cabot  AR                       37        1 M 35-39           8:56/M       27:42.26
    29    Jonathan Poole               Pine Bluff  AR                  35        2 M 35-39           9:01/M       27:58.52
    30    Matt Barnett                 Scott  AR                       39        3 M 35-39           9:01/M       27:58.68
    31    Aidan Speck                  Wichita  KS                     13        3 M  1-15           9:09/M       28:21.47
    32    Reed Chandler                Little Rock  AR                 30        4 M 30-34           9:09/M       28:21.76
    33    Stephen Hay                  Conway  AR                      25        4 M 25-29           9:25/M       29:12.62
    34    Thomas Outlaw                Cabot  AR                       43        4 M 40-44           9:25/M       29:13.13
    35    Thomas Scott                 Little Rock  AR                 59        2 M 55-59           9:26/M       29:15.30
    36    William Changose             Little Rock  AR                 56        3 M 55-59           9:32/M       29:32.20
    37    Michael Flakoll              Maumelle  AR                    38        4 M 35-39           9:39/M       29:55.12
    38    Ed Mcneal                    Maumelle  AR                    69        1 M 65-99           9:41/M       30:01.79
    39    Jonathan Borne               Little Rock  AR                 15        4 M  1-15           9:50/M       30:29.63
    40    Tony Ingle                   Hensley  AR                     41        5 M 40-44          10:01/M       31:02.97
    41    Gregory Febock               Maumelle  AR                    13        5 M  1-15          10:21/M       32:05.68
    42    Michael Ray                  Cabot  AR                       47        5 M 45-49          10:22/M       32:07.98
    43    Nelson Garrison              Sherwood  AR                    59        4 M 55-59          10:22/M       32:08.28
    44    Allen Fitzgerald             Maumelle  AR                    52        2 M 50-54          10:27/M       32:24.85
    45    Landon Larson                North Little Rock  AR           26        5 M 25-29          10:29/M       32:30.75
    46    Terry Jacks                  Sherwood  AR                    32        5 M 30-34          10:31/M       32:37.69
    47    Joe Hutchinson Sr            Biscoe  AR                      75        2 M 65-99          10:35/M       32:49.97
    48    Joey Hutchinson              Lafayette  LA                   48        6 M 45-49          10:35/M       32:49.99
    49    Stephon Hall                 Little Rock  AR                 23        3 M 20-24          10:39/M       33:00.35
    50    T. J. McDonald               Conway  AR                      28        6 M 25-29          10:39/M       33:01.90
    51    Lance Cartwright             Conway  AR                      20        4 M 20-24          10:39/M       33:02.20
    52    Morie Mehyou                 Little Rock  AR                 58        5 M 55-59          10:45/M       33:20.12
    53    Chance Gee                   Maumelle  AR                    33        6 M 30-34          10:52/M       33:42.39
    54    Wil Jackson                  Little Rock  AR                 45        7 M 45-49          10:58/M       33:59.35
    55    Eric Hager                   Cabot  AR                       43        6 M 40-44          10:59/M       34:03.18
    56    Chris Wright                 Hensley  AR                     45        8 M 45-49          11:23/M       35:16.24
    57    Rodney Whaley                Little Rock  AR                 44        7 M 40-44          11:26/M       35:26.78
    58    Timothy Byrnes               Wichita  KS                     70        3 M 65-99          11:26/M       35:28.61
    59    Deaton Donald                Little Rock  AR                 51        3 M 50-54          11:38/M       36:05.40
    60    Sam Dixon                    Hot Springs  AR                 37        5 M 35-39          11:46/M       36:29.41
    61    Ethan Hicks                  Little Rock  AR                 14        6 M  1-15          11:53/M       36:51.75
    62    Darrell Duran                Sherwood  AR                    62        3 M 60-64          12:06/M       37:32.35
    63    John M. Slaughter            North Little Rock  AR           37        6 M 35-39          12:12/M       37:48.83
    64    Cox Jon                      Sheridan  AR                    49        9 M 45-49          12:28/M       38:40.56
    65    William Baldwin              North Little Rock  AR           30        7 M 30-34          12:56/M       40:06.69
    66    Steve Armstrong              North Little Rock  AR           56        6 M 55-59          12:59/M       40:16.02
    67    Kenn Bass                    Benton  AR                      54        4 M 50-54          13:00/M       40:19.46
    68    Shawn Douglas                Bryant  AR                      48        10 M 45-49         13:08/M       40:44.42
    69    Drew Dees                    Little Rock  AR                 36        7 M 35-39          13:32/M       41:58.96
    70    Chris Cordt                  Tulsa  OK                       35        8 M 35-39          13:39/M       42:18.69
    71    James Founds                 Ward  AR                        29        7 M 25-29          13:41/M       42:24.46
    72    Russell Gunter               Jacksonville  AR                56        7 M 55-59          13:41/M       42:24.90
    73    Keegan Hicks                 Little Rock  AR                 12        7 M  1-15          13:44/M       42:34.48
    74    Michael Moroney              Little Rock  AR                 53        5 M 50-54          13:44/M       42:34.92
    75    Richie Brewer                North Little Rock  AR           34        8 M 30-34          13:49/M       42:51.99
    76    Greg Spann                   Bauxite  AR                     50        6 M 50-54          13:51/M       42:55.21
    77    Spencer Stewart              Cabot  AR                       14        8 M  1-15          14:38/M       45:22.94
    78    Freddy Hudson                Cabot  AR                       35        9 M 35-39          15:14/M       47:14.01
    79    David Walker                 North Little Rock  AR           65        4 M 65-99          15:24/M       47:45.98
    80    Rusty Reid                   Bryant  AR                      44        8 M 40-44          15:39/M       48:32.29
    81    Mark Connelly                Sherwood  AR                    55        8 M 55-59          16:15/M       50:24.11
    82    Carter Harlan                Conway  AR                      23        5 M 20-24          17:02/M       52:48.06
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers               City                            Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Anya Bredfield               Cabot  AR                       14           1 OA            13:30/M       41:52.85
    2     Robin Warner                 Dallas  TX                      47           2 OA            14:05/M       43:40.30
    3     Kerri Bone                   Sheridan  AR                    52           3 OA            14:50/M       45:59.10
    4     Melanie Mitchell             Little Rock  AR                 54        1 F  1-99          14:50/M       45:59.32
    5     Janet Hicks                  Cabot  AR                       63        2 F  1-99          14:54/M       46:10.38
    6     Heide Wix                    Portland  TN                    49        3 F  1-99          15:01/M       46:32.16
    7     Shirley Decker               Dallas  TX                      69        4 F  1-99          15:01/M       46:33.94
    8     Carmen Caple                 Little Rock  AR                 40        5 F  1-99          15:22/M       47:37.55
    9     Tamara Allen                 Little Rock  AR                 48        6 F  1-99          15:28/M       47:57.44
    10    Rena McCone                  Monticello  AR                  53        7 F  1-99          15:28/M       47:58.76
    11    Kim Barnes                   Monticello  AR                  49        8 F  1-99          15:29/M       47:59.36
    12    Ashley Crow                  Arkadelphia  AR                 26        9 F  1-99          15:29/M       48:01.28
    13    Donna Johnston               Little Rock  AR                 58        10 F  1-99         16:47/M       52:03.53
    14    Amy O'Neal                   Sherwood  AR                    48        11 F  1-99         17:27/M       54:06.08
    15    Susanna Crow                 Malvern  AR                     47        12 F  1-99         17:28/M       54:08.23
    16    Mary O'Malley                Cabot  AR                       50        13 F  1-99         17:35/M       54:31.07
    17    Jessica Burns                Little Rock  AR                 28        14 F  1-99         17:43/M       54:56.75
    18    Erica Boyett                 Alexander  AR                   36        15 F  1-99         17:44/M       54:59.06
    19    Ashlyn Burns                 Little Rock  AR                  8        16 F  1-99         17:45/M       55:00.02
    20    Rhonda Sanders               Bryant  AR                      57        17 F  1-99         17:45/M       55:03.34
    21    Melisa Ward                  Alexander  AR                   53        18 F  1-99         17:54/M       55:29.56
    22    Althea Ferren                Vilonia  AR                     49        19 F  1-99         18:12/M       56:26.60
    23    Paige Ferren                 Conway  AR                      21        20 F  1-99         18:14/M       56:31.06
    24    Debra Garrison               Sherwood  AR                    56        21 F  1-99         18:17/M       56:42.20
    25    Magen Meyer                  North Little Rock  AR           27        22 F  1-99         18:35/M       57:37.50
    26    Osa Scruggs                  North Little Rock  AR           68        23 F  1-99         18:36/M       57:39.12
    27    Patty Hojara                 Bloomfield  IN                  66        24 F  1-99         19:06/M       59:12.75
    28    Virginia Meadowcroft         Sherwood  AR                    55        25 F  1-99         19:06/M       59:13.01
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                 City                            Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Justin Headley               Stuttgart  AR                   20           1 OA             8:40/M       26:51.98
    2     Mike Narr                    Bryant  AR                      56           2 OA            15:23/M       47:40.87
    3     Andrew Hatfield              Conway  AR                      42           3 OA            15:28/M       47:57.50
    4     Louis Ferren                 Vilonia  AR                     56        1 M  1-99          18:12/M       56:26.89
    5     Russell Scruggs              North Little Rock  AR           35        2 M  1-99          19:50/M     1:01:28.20