Sparks Stampede 5K/10K
Van Buren, AR
-- October 7, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners           City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Kirsten Alvarez             Fort Smith  AR           1 Top Fin           8:18/M        25:45.5
    2     Amber Stricklin             Mulberry  AR             1 F 30-34           8:21/M        25:53.4
    3     Natalie Estrada             Fort Smith  AR           1 F 10-14           8:31/M        26:23.3
    4     Benny Lekdavanh             Fort Smith  AR           2 F 10-14           8:38/M        26:45.6
    5     Laisha Zarate               Fort Smith  AR           3 F 10-14           8:39/M        26:50.9
    6     Heidy De La Cruz            Fort Smith  AR           4 F 10-14           8:41/M        26:54.4
    7     Melisa Crossland            Lavaca  AR               1 F 40-44           8:56/M        27:41.9
    8     Marcela Martinez            Fort Smith  AR           5 F 10-14           9:01/M        27:56.9
    9     Madison Smith               Fort Smith  AR           6 F 10-14           9:03/M        28:03.0
    10    Traci Kannett               Alma  AR                 1 F 35-39           9:04/M        28:07.2
    11    Dovie Tabor                 Van Buren  AR            2 F 30-34           9:06/M        28:14.4
    12    Diane Stephenson            Muldrow  OK              2 F 35-39           9:07/M        28:16.6
    13    Liberty Vasquez             Fort Smith  AR           7 F 10-14           9:09/M        28:21.8
    14    Dawn Jones                  Fort Smith  AR           2 F 40-44           9:44/M        30:09.4
    15    Jamie Reberger              Fort Smith  AR           3 F 30-34           9:53/M        30:37.1
    16    Ronda Allen                 Fort Smith  AR           1 F 50-54           9:57/M        30:52.1
    17    Nadia Facio                 Fort Smith  AR           8 F 10-14           9:58/M        30:53.1
    18    Amanda Yerby                Van Buren  AR            3 F 35-39          10:00/M        31:00.5
    19    Petra Decroo                Van Buren  AR            4 F 35-39          10:30/M        32:32.8
    20    Tammy Irvin                 Barling  AR              3 F 40-44          10:49/M        33:33.4
    21    Sky Masterson               Fort Smith  AR           9 F 10-14          10:55/M        33:52.8
    22    Gennell Hutsell             Alma  AR                 4 F 40-44          11:07/M        34:29.5
    23    Tina Tran                   Fort Smith  AR          10 F 10-14          11:18/M        35:01.1
    24    Paola Da Le Fuente          Fort Smith  AR          11 F 10-14          11:21/M        35:10.7
    25    Lanette Shamblin            Muldrow  OK              1 F 45-49          11:25/M        35:22.8
    26    Rebekah Merryman            Van Buren  AR            2 F 50-54          12:23/M        38:22.3
    27    Christy Williams            Van Buren  AR            5 F 35-39          12:23/M        38:24.1
    28    Monica MacOmber             Fort Smith  AR           1 F 55-59          13:06/M        40:37.9
    29    Sandy Edge                  Ozark  AR                2 F 55-59          13:20/M        41:20.0
    30    Ava Whiteaker               Greenwood  AR           12 F 10-14          14:38/M        45:22.9
    31    Stephanie Whitaker          Greenwood  AR            5 F 40-44          14:41/M        45:31.2
    32    Janice Gilbreth             Alma  AR                 3 F 55-59          14:54/M        46:12.8
    33    Angela Perez                Fort Smith  AR          13 F 10-14          15:07/M        46:53.2
    34    Wanda Sanders               Lavaca  AR               1 F 65-69          15:56/M        49:24.2
=========================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners             City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Andrew Kimmell              Charleston  AR           1 Top Fin           6:59/M        21:38.2
    2     Roman Cortes                Fort Smith  AR           1 M 10-14           7:17/M        22:36.1
    3     J Cruz Hernandez            Fort Smith  AR           1 M 40-44           7:38/M        23:39.1
    4     Zander Sells                Fort Smith  AR           2 M 10-14           7:59/M        24:46.4
    5     Emanuel Ramirez             Fort Smith  AR           3 M 10-14           8:08/M        25:14.4
    6     Scott Kimmell               Charleston  AR           1 M 50-54           8:24/M        26:01.4
    7     Maura Martinez              Fort Smith  AR           1 M 15-19           8:49/M        27:19.8
    8     Dudley Crossland            Lavaca  AR               1 M 45-49           9:11/M        28:29.0
    9     Christopher Stephenson      Muldrow  OK              2 M 40-44           9:13/M        28:34.0
    10    Jared Reyes                 Fort Smith  AR           4 M 10-14           9:28/M        29:20.8
    11    Jovany Guzman               Fort Smith  AR           5 M 10-14           9:40/M        29:57.9
    12    Daniel Carcamo              Fort Smith  AR           6 M 10-14           9:48/M        30:22.3
    13    Adrian Avila                Fort Smith  AR           7 M 10-14           9:52/M        30:34.0
    14    Juan Rodriguez              Van Buren  AR            1 M 35-39           9:53/M        30:37.7
    15    Rodney Hogan                Pocola  OK               2 M 50-54          10:42/M        33:11.7
    16    Paul Butry                  Alma  AR                 1 M 70-74          10:44/M        33:16.0
    17    Chase Williamson            Barling  AR              2 M 15-19          10:49/M        33:32.3
    18    Joseph Hernandez            Fort Smith  AR           8 M 10-14          10:58/M        34:00.5
    19    Lucas Caldarera             Greenwood  AR            9 M 10-14          11:00/M        34:07.8
    20    Vahn Arzoumanian            Fort Smith  AR           1 M  1- 9          11:11/M        34:39.3
    21    Jesus Uribe                 Fort Smith  AR          10 M 10-14          11:14/M        34:48.6
    22    Don Brown                   Fort Smith  AR           2 M 70-74          11:17/M        34:58.4
    23    William Larue               Van Buren  AR            3 M 70-74          11:30/M        35:39.6
    24    Gage Yerby                  Van Buren  AR            2 M 35-39          11:35/M        35:55.1
    25    Roger Stantoine             Escondido  CA            1 M 75-79          12:12/M        37:48.7
    26    Robert Sanders              Lavaca  AR               1 M 60-64          13:16/M        41:07.1
    27    Jeffrey Williams            Van Buren  AR            2 M 60-64          13:24/M        41:33.6
    28    Francisco Gallegos          Fort Smith  AR          11 M 10-14          13:40/M        42:22.9
    29    Mark Allen                  Fort Smith  AR           3 M 50-54          14:14/M        44:07.3
    30    Shane Griffin               Van Buren  AR            2 M 45-49          15:47/M        48:55.9
    31    John Fant                   Booneville  AR           4 M 50-54          22:58/M      1:11:11.0
=========================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners          City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Abrena Rine                 Springdale  AR           1 Top Fin           7:03/M        43:43.6
    2     Donnalynn Bray              Cedarville  AR           1 F 55-59           7:58/M        49:24.6
    3     Olivia Irvine               Fort Smith  AR           1 F 25-29           8:38/M        53:31.8
    4     Mistii Elmore               Fort Smith  AR           1 F 40-44           8:42/M        53:58.2
    5     Nicole Abel                 Lavaca  AR               1 F 35-39           8:54/M        55:09.4
    6     Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR           2 F 40-44           9:05/M        56:20.2
    7     Diana Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR           1 F 45-49           9:19/M        57:43.5
    8     Debbie Kern                 Fort Smith  AR           2 F 55-59           9:24/M        58:15.3
    9     Stephanie Gomes             Fort Smith  AR           2 F 35-39           9:27/M        58:34.8
    10    Charla Parrish              Alma  AR                 1 F 50-54           9:49/M      1:00:53.1
    11    Debbie Brown                Greenwood  AR            2 F 45-49           9:55/M      1:01:30.8
    12    Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR           3 F 55-59           9:59/M      1:01:53.1
    13    Melissa Walker              Fort Smith  AR           3 F 40-44          10:27/M      1:04:46.6
    14    Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR           1 F 75-79          10:48/M      1:06:58.6
    15    Lacie Sisk                  Fort Smith  AR           1 F 30-34          10:53/M      1:07:29.0
    16    Whitney Jones               Greenwood  AR            2 F 30-34          10:53/M      1:07:31.5
    17    Jennifer Riggs              Van Buren  AR            4 F 40-44          10:54/M      1:07:32.9
    18    Meghan Parker               Alma  AR                 1 F 20-24          10:55/M      1:07:44.7
    19    Louann Parker               Alma  AR                 5 F 40-44          10:57/M      1:07:52.6
    20    Janice Goodline             Rudy  AR                 3 F 45-49          11:19/M      1:10:10.0
    21    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR           2 F 50-54          11:43/M      1:12:41.9
    22    Kay Herber                  Fort Smith  AR           1 F 65-69          12:36/M      1:18:05.3
    23    Joy Dias                    Fort Smith  AR           4 F 55-59          12:54/M      1:19:58.8
    24    Virginia Pena               Van Buren  AR            4 F 45-49          13:00/M      1:20:34.7
    25    Kathryn Smith               Roland  OK               2 F 25-29          13:07/M      1:21:20.1
    26    Brittany Pena               Fort Smith  AR           3 F 25-29          13:20/M      1:22:40.7
    27    Amanda Richard              Spiro  OK                3 F 30-34          13:23/M      1:23:01.3
    28    Stephanie Clack             Fort Smith  AR           6 F 40-44          13:26/M      1:23:17.2
=========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Travis Porter               Fort Smith  AR           1 Top Fin           7:28/M        46:18.5
    2     Jeff Richardson             Greenwood  AR            1 M 40-44           7:30/M        46:31.1
    3     Danny Baker                 Howe  OK                 2 M 40-44           7:44/M        47:58.7
    4     Roger Goins                 Van Buren  AR            1 M 50-54           8:02/M        49:46.4
    5     George Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR           2 M 50-54           8:12/M        50:51.0
    6     Don Edge                    Ozark  AR                1 M 45-49           8:12/M        50:53.9
    7     Derek Goodlin               Rudy  AR                 2 M 45-49           8:32/M        52:53.9
    8     Kent Hill                   Fort Smith  AR           3 M 50-54           8:35/M        53:16.6
    9     Danny Speegle               Fort Smith  AR           3 M 40-44           8:49/M        54:42.0
    10    Avi Maryanov                Fort Smith  AR           1 M 10-14           8:55/M        55:16.2
    11    Samuel Rivera               Fort Smith  AR           2 M 10-14           8:55/M        55:18.1
    12    John Black                  Coy  AR                  3 M 45-49           8:57/M        55:29.8
    13    Craig Mitchell              Van Buren  AR            4 M 45-49           9:25/M        58:25.9
    14    Josh Waters                 Fort Smith  AR           1 M 15-19           9:35/M        59:25.2
    15    Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR           1 M 65-69           9:43/M      1:00:13.1
    16    Tj Richardson               Greenwood  AR            3 M 10-14           9:55/M      1:01:28.2
    17    Justin Goins                Van Buren  AR            1 M 25-29          10:20/M      1:04:01.8
    18    Paul Kinder                 Hackett  AR              1 M 55-59          10:28/M      1:04:53.9
    19    Tim Maryanov                Fort Smith  AR           4 M 40-44          11:26/M      1:10:55.9
    20    Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK               2 M 65-69          12:37/M      1:18:13.3
    21    Andrew Davis                Spiro  OK                1 M 30-34          13:23/M      1:23:01.7
    22    Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR           1 M 70-74          15:00/M      1:32:58.7
    23    Philip Halliburton          Van Buren  AR            1 M 60-64          16:12/M      1:40:28.6
=========================================================================================================
  Place   5K Female Walkers           City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Gwen Brooks                 Greenwood  AR            1 F 55-59          13:58/M        43:18.8
    2     Darla Smith                 Fort Smith  AR           1 F 45-49          16:33/M        51:19.0
    3     Diane Adkins                Fort Smith  AR           1 F 30-34          16:33/M        51:19.2
    4     Brittany Gregory            Van Buren  AR            1 F 25-29          16:41/M        51:43.2
    5     Kim Longenbaugh             Pocola  OK               2 F 45-49          16:42/M        51:45.0
    6     Tressa Snell                Fort Smith  AR           2 F 55-59          17:02/M        52:49.8
    7     Hope Moore                  Cedarville  AR           3 F 45-49          19:07/M        59:17.2
    8     Laura Armstrong             Cedarville  AR           1 F 60-64          19:07/M        59:17.9
    9     Karen Ellis                 Barling  AR              3 F 55-59          20:16/M      1:02:49.9
=========================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Walkers             City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Nicholas Economides         Fort Smith  AR           1 M 65-69          16:06/M        49:56.1
    2     Barry Showalter             Van Buren  AR            1 M 40-44          16:07/M        49:57.2
    3     Ken Nelson                  Van Buren  AR            1 M 55-59          16:41/M        51:42.3
    4     Wendell Moore               Cedarville  AR           1 M 45-49          19:07/M        59:16.2
    5     Brock Ellis                 Barling  AR              1 M 30-34          20:15/M      1:02:48.4
    6     Branson White               Fort Smith  AR           1 M 25-29          22:56/M      1:11:07.4