Spa 5K/10K
Hot Springs, AR
-- November 18, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place 5K Female Runners         City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   Joanna White              Searcy  AR                     15         1 Top 3              6:52/M      21:16.55      21:18.43
   2   Meighan Mears             Hot Springs  AR                16         2 Top 3              6:54/M      21:23.78      21:24.92
   3   Abigail White             Searcy  AR                     13         3 Top 3              6:59/M      21:39.25      21:41.54
   4   Anne Perry                Glenwood  AR                   50         1 Master             7:10/M      22:13.23      22:17.18
   5   Madison Mears             Hot Springs  AR                16        1 F 15-19             7:14/M      22:25.68      22:26.95
   6   Emari Britton             Prescott  AR                   10        1 F 10-14             7:24/M      22:56.26      22:57.46
   7   Emma Belic                Hot Springs  AR                13        2 F 10-14             7:32/M      23:20.21      23:22.69
   8   Julie Johnson             Benton  AR                     10        3 F 10-14             7:35/M      23:32.77      23:37.68
   9   Erin Green                Hot Springs  AR                33        1 F 30-34             7:38/M      23:40.27      23:47.26
  10   Cassandra Booth           Hot Springs Village  AR        30        2 F 30-34             7:53/M      24:26.57      24:32.37
  11   Lilly Eye                 Hot Springs  AR                13        4 F 10-14             7:58/M      24:41.80      24:44.09
  12   Suzanne Rains             Batesville  AR                 26        1 F 25-29             8:00/M      24:49.73      24:56.72
  13   Arabella Beard            Bentonville  AR                 9        1 F  1- 9             8:04/M      25:00.01      25:07.30
  14   Ashley Nickel             Wylie  TX                      33        3 F 30-34             8:08/M      25:12.16      25:19.15
  15   Sarah Lowery              Malvern  AR                    34        4 F 30-34             8:09/M      25:17.22      25:20.91
  16   Anne Cauthron             El Dorado  AR                  52         2 Master             8:32/M      26:26.77      26:34.46
  17   Darian Rhodes             Hot Springs  AR                11        5 F 10-14             8:36/M      26:40.81      26:50.01
  18   Keisha Wagenhauser        Hot Springs  AR                35        1 F 35-39             8:45/M      27:09.07      27:21.03
  19   Jaime Black               Little Rock  AR                31        5 F 30-34             8:49/M      27:21.97      27:43.88
  20   Jessica Sirmon            Kirby  AR                      34        6 F 30-34             8:54/M      27:36.83      28:04.85
  21   Linda Taylor              Hot Springs  AR                70         3 Master             8:55/M      27:39.53      27:39.53
  22   Jane Gunter               Cabot  AR                      59        1 Grand M             8:55/M      27:40.47      27:53.99
  23   Madalyn Simmons           Hot Springs  AR                15        2 F 15-19             8:57/M      27:44.29      27:50.00
  24   Lindsey Rodriquez         Hot Springs Village  AR        33        7 F 30-34             8:59/M      27:50.77      27:54.91
  25   Deborah Moss              Batesville  AR                 50        2 Grand M             9:04/M      28:06.92      28:14.55
  26   Marilyn Lorigan           Bonnerdale  AR                 51        3 Grand M             9:06/M      28:12.78      28:19.84
  27   Chrystal Richter          Glenwood  AR                   34        8 F 30-34             9:06/M      28:13.46      28:40.92
  28   Beth Adcock               Hot Springs  AR                53        1 F 50-54             9:06/M      28:13.77      28:33.72
  29   Janelle Floyd             Pearcy  AR                     36        2 F 35-39             9:07/M      28:15.19      28:27.02
  30   Shaylin Reynolds          Hot Springs  AR                10        6 F 10-14             9:12/M      28:32.66      28:54.85
  31   Marilyn Trusty            Hot Springs  AR                61        1 Seniors             9:14/M      28:36.04      28:49.90
  32   Nikki Reynolds            Hot Springs  AR                46        1 F 45-49             9:15/M      28:39.03      29:00.22
  33   Jennifer Felgate          Pearcy  AR                     37        3 F 35-39             9:20/M      28:57.96      29:03.89
  34   Tammy Ebsen               Little Rock  AR                49        2 F 45-49             9:22/M      29:02.55      29:14.96
  35   Katie Skaggs              Benton  AR                     28        2 F 25-29             9:25/M      29:13.22      29:29.82
  36   Nancy Juanillo            Russellville  AR               27        3 F 25-29             9:30/M      29:28.14      29:44.46
  37   Haley Hampton             Hot Springs  AR                32        9 F 30-34             9:30/M      29:28.81      29:45.41
  38   Tracy Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR                42        1 F 40-44             9:34/M      29:39.17      29:51.42
  39   Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                  35        4 F 35-39             9:35/M      29:42.65      29:52.69
  40   Samantha Christian        Hot Springs  AR                32        10 F 30-34            9:40/M      29:59.64      30:10.69
  41   Christina Parr            Batesville  AR                 43        2 F 40-44             9:45/M      30:12.51      30:24.86
  42   Keri Wright               Hot Springs  AR                49        3 F 45-49             9:46/M      30:18.84      30:41.29
  43   Raley Thompson            Arkadelphia  AR                21        1 F 20-24             9:47/M      30:19.93      30:23.71
  44   Lydia Chambers            Hot Springs  AR                23        2 F 20-24             9:48/M      30:22.10      30:31.35
  45   Tara Krebs                Hot Springs  AR                45        4 F 45-49             9:51/M      30:33.10      30:37.11
  46   Samantha Wacaster         Hot Springs  AR                22        3 F 20-24             9:53/M      30:37.49      30:50.29
  47   Abbey George              Hot Springs Village  AR        18        3 F 15-19             9:54/M      30:42.77      30:54.34
  48   Tammy Boyd                Royal  AR                      52        2 F 50-54             9:55/M      30:43.49      30:59.11
  49   Stephanie Martin          Hot Springs  AR                30        11 F 30-34            9:55/M      30:45.57      31:18.28
  50   Launa Simmons             Umpire  AR                     51        3 F 50-54             9:57/M      30:52.08      31:05.42
  51   Sarah Rushing             White Hall  AR                 37        5 F 35-39             9:59/M      30:58.25      31:12.16
  52   Kenleigh Garner           Hot Springs  AR                13        7 F 10-14            10:00/M      31:01.88      31:07.14
  53   Brendal Brunet            Hot Springs  AR                 9        2 F  1- 9            10:02/M      31:07.57      31:12.45
  54   Madison Duke              Hot Springs  AR                12        8 F 10-14            10:06/M      31:19.10      31:23.37
  55   Kate Ashley               Benton  AR                     10        9 F 10-14            10:06/M      31:19.32      31:27.45
  56   Wanda Lathem              Arkadelphia  AR                48        5 F 45-49            10:11/M      31:35.77      32:00.76
  57   Mary Thompson             Arkadelphia  AR                47        6 F 45-49            10:13/M      31:40.67      31:54.10
  58   Morgan Paul               Hot Springs  AR                11        10 F 10-14           10:14/M      31:43.42      32:05.15
  59   Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR          55        1 F 55-59            10:17/M      31:54.09      32:21.04
  60   Katie Moody               Pearcy  AR                     19        4 F 15-19            10:18/M      31:57.13      32:10.23
  61   Julie Grandstaff          Bonnerdale  AR                 54        4 F 50-54            10:22/M      32:09.69      32:30.49
  62   Cindy Ulmer               Hot Springs  AR                57        2 F 55-59            10:25/M      32:17.15      32:37.76
  63   Leah Hasey                Arkadelphia  AR                53        5 F 50-54            10:25/M      32:18.81      32:43.78
  64   Sherrie Douglas                                          17        5 F 15-19            10:30/M      32:32.75      32:43.35
  65   Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR          55        3 F 55-59            10:30/M      32:32.95      33:00.54
  66   Megan Culpepper           Fayetteville  AR               25        4 F 25-29            10:35/M      32:48.92      33:10.04
  67   Theresa Flippo            Royal  AR                      49        7 F 45-49            10:36/M      32:52.87      33:11.33
  68   Karol Barbara             Royal  AR                      32        12 F 30-34           10:36/M      32:53.35      33:03.09
  69   Stephanie Robertson       Paris  AR                      48        8 F 45-49            10:37/M      32:54.21      33:22.21
  70   Melanie Cornwell          Maumelle  AR                   45        9 F 45-49            10:37/M      32:54.77      33:18.66
  71   Mai Nobles                Hot Springs Village  AR        13        11 F 10-14           10:38/M      32:58.32      33:03.53
  72   Christian Inman           Royal  AR                      36        6 F 35-39            10:39/M      33:00.00      33:32.70
  73   Lenzy Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                39        7 F 35-39            10:40/M      33:04.34      33:18.02
  74   Hope Hudson               Stonewall  LA                  21        4 F 20-24            10:42/M      33:11.85      33:25.71
  75   Simona Luckow             Hot Springs  AR                34        13 F 30-34           10:46/M      33:23.89      33:28.23
  76   Ladonna Daniel            Benton  AR                     49        10 F 45-49           10:52/M      33:40.83      33:53.41
  77   Judy Sharp                Hot Springs  AR                63        2 Seniors            10:53/M      33:45.73      34:11.57
  78   Faith Apodaca             Hot Springs  AR                34        14 F 30-34           10:58/M      34:01.16      34:01.16
  79   Mary Linares              Russellville  AR               29        5 F 25-29            11:02/M      34:11.00      34:26.50
  80   Rebecca Houston           Hot Springs  AR                44        3 F 40-44            11:02/M      34:12.26      34:39.04
  81   Kelli Allbritton          Hot Springs  AR                35        8 F 35-39            11:02/M      34:13.68      34:32.80
  82   Michelle Lusher           Hot Springs  AR                23        5 F 20-24            11:04/M      34:17.82      34:26.68
  83   Anna Massirer             Conway  AR                     19        6 F 15-19            11:04/M      34:18.09      34:40.68
  84   Dawn Fisk                 Little Rock  AR                44        4 F 40-44            11:05/M      34:20.06      34:38.62
  85   Sheila Winter             Hot Springs  AR                51        6 F 50-54            11:08/M      34:30.38      34:58.04
  86   Becky Moody               Pearcy  AR                     25        6 F 25-29            11:09/M      34:33.36      34:46.17
  87   Sarah Miller              Hot Springs  AR                27        7 F 25-29            11:09/M      34:35.64      35:07.93
  88   Amanda Diaz               Hot Springs  AR                28        8 F 25-29            11:10/M      34:38.70      34:55.85
  89   Jessica Harmon            Kirby  AR                      30        15 F 30-34           11:14/M      34:50.39      35:13.74
  90   Dana Murphy               Hot Springs  AR                66        3 Seniors            11:14/M      34:50.95      35:49.62
  91   Jimmie Lou Wallace        Little Rock  AR                49        11 F 45-49           11:15/M      34:51.91      35:03.38
  92   Carrie Montgomery         Royal  AR                      32        16 F 30-34           11:15/M      34:53.10      35:10.86
  93   Rhonda Harmon             Kirby  AR                      57        4 F 55-59            11:16/M      34:56.47      35:23.44
  94   Brandi Shaw               Little Rock  AR                44        5 F 40-44            11:17/M      34:59.20      35:18.71
  95   Angela Oseguera           Hot Springs  AR                56        5 F 55-59            11:23/M      35:17.98      35:38.62
  96   Tonya Menotti             Bonnerdale  AR                 45        12 F 45-49           11:24/M      35:19.56      35:46.79
  97   Candy Kaler               Hot Springs  AR                67        1 F 65-69            11:28/M      35:33.66      36:05.13
  98   Annie Mazon               Fort Worth  TX                 14        12 F 10-14           11:28/M      35:34.98      36:05.07
  99   Hannah Helton             Fort Worth  TX                 25        9 F 25-29            11:30/M      35:38.57      36:07.55
  100  Katelyn Stanage           Hot Springs Village  AR        21        6 F 20-24            11:32/M      35:44.38      36:22.85
  101  Julie Jones               Hot Springs Village  AR        46        13 F 45-49           11:32/M      35:44.82      36:00.58
  102  Rebekah George            Hot Springs Village  AR        14        13 F 10-14           11:32/M      35:45.11      35:56.59
  103  Heather Cox               Nashville  AR                  29        10 F 25-29           11:38/M      36:04.75      36:23.55
  104  Alyssa Nobles             Hot Springs Village  AR        16        7 F 15-19            11:42/M      36:16.36      36:21.11
  105  Abigail Kaler             Hot Springs  AR                36        9 F 35-39            11:43/M      36:20.79      36:52.66
  106  Becky Mazon               Fort Worth  TX                 41        6 F 40-44            11:44/M      36:21.52      36:52.67
  107  Jadyn Collier             Royal  AR                      13        14 F 10-14           11:45/M      36:24.91      36:48.84
  108  Kaitlyn Price             Hot Springs  AR                29        11 F 25-29           11:45/M      36:25.46      36:44.49
  109  Christie Hauser           Hot Springs  AR                50        7 F 50-54            11:45/M      36:26.23      36:54.81
  110  Shawnee Cooper            Hot Springs Village  AR        48        14 F 45-49           11:45/M      36:26.39      36:44.63
  111  Deborah Wright            Glenwood  AR                   50        8 F 50-54            11:49/M      36:38.31      36:55.99
  112  Patricia Dobbs            Royal  AR                      32        17 F 30-34           11:49/M      36:38.90      37:01.61
  113  Jennifer Hilburn          El Dorado  AR                  38        10 F 35-39           11:55/M      36:58.24      37:29.73
  114  Kate Reilly-Phillips      Fayetteville  AR               38        11 F 35-39           11:55/M      36:58.49      37:32.56
  115  Rachel Brittain           Hot Springs  AR                24        7 F 20-24            11:56/M      36:59.54      37:28.76
  116  Sarah Brittain            Lawrence  KS                   26        12 F 25-29           11:56/M      36:59.73      37:28.88
  117  Janna Tyler               Hot Springs  AR                45        15 F 45-49           11:56/M      37:01.66      37:43.52
  118  Daylean Mooney            Heber Springs  AR              45        16 F 45-49           11:57/M      37:03.74      37:39.01
  119  Aimee Gurkin              Heber Springs  AR              24        8 F 20-24            11:57/M      37:04.17      37:38.97
  120  Melissa Zavadil           Bismarck  AR                   49        17 F 45-49           11:57/M      37:04.33      37:30.41
  121  45WENDY Martin            Mena  AR                       61        1 F 60-64            11:59/M      37:09.03      37:58.32
  122  Karen Vinyard             Hot Springs Village  AR        75        1 F 75-79            12:00/M      37:11.66      37:21.85
  123  Lisa Brannon              Campbell  TX                   51        9 F 50-54            12:00/M      37:13.41      37:45.63
  124  Katrina Taylor            Hot Springs  AR                32        18 F 30-34           12:02/M      37:17.88      37:37.82
  125  Tamara Capps              Hensley  AR                    48        18 F 45-49           12:05/M      37:28.67      37:48.96
  126  Brandi McFarland          Forney  TX                     40        7 F 40-44            12:06/M      37:32.20      37:43.88
  127  Rebecca Barnello          Ward  AR                       44        8 F 40-44            12:07/M      37:35.00      38:10.65
  128  Holly Miller              Malvern  AR                    57        6 F 55-59            12:11/M      37:45.39      38:08.53
  129  Georgia Meredith          Hot Springs  AR                38        12 F 35-39           12:13/M      37:51.48      38:25.32
  130  Emeline Fisher            Midlothian  TX                 17        8 F 15-19            12:13/M      37:52.64      38:09.81
  131  Aarika Cox                Royal  AR                      28        13 F 25-29           12:15/M      37:57.47      38:13.84
  132  Kaylyn Ostrem             Royal  AR                      22        9 F 20-24            12:15/M      37:58.42      38:13.68
  133  Amy Watson                Hot Springs  AR                31        19 F 30-34           12:15/M      37:58.56      38:45.81
  134  Stephanie Malcom          Hot Springs  AR                45        19 F 45-49           12:15/M      38:00.74      38:05.19
  135  Kristi Golden             Hot Springs  AR                41        9 F 40-44            12:17/M      38:06.51      38:37.80
  136  Verna Norman              Hot Springs  AR                64        2 F 60-64            12:18/M      38:09.93      38:50.79
  137  Brenda Leaton             Hot Springs  AR                52        10 F 50-54           12:21/M      38:17.21      38:36.56
  138  Ann Hurst                 Hot Springs  AR                47        20 F 45-49           12:21/M      38:17.82      38:36.89
  139  Shawnee Yahn              Royal  AR                      50        11 F 50-54           12:22/M      38:19.59      38:34.91
  140  Jada White                Wynne  AR                      15        9 F 15-19            12:23/M      38:23.92      38:30.41
  141  Donna Massanelli          Hot Springs  AR                55        7 F 55-59            12:24/M      38:25.16      39:06.48
  142  Judy Buck                 Glenwood  AR                   66        2 F 65-69            12:27/M      38:35.17      38:48.14
  143  Becky Cordell             Hot Springs  AR                65        3 F 65-69            12:28/M      38:39.96      38:39.96
  144  Jill Wallace              Moore  OK                      50        12 F 50-54           12:28/M      38:40.11      39:08.98
  145  Dee Baker                 Forrest City  AR               63        3 F 60-64            12:28/M      38:40.15      38:55.97
  146  Stephany Smith            Hot Springs  AR                34        20 F 30-34           12:32/M      38:52.03      39:26.04
  147  Jeanne Parrett            Hot Springs  AR                27        14 F 25-29           12:32/M      38:52.53      39:20.62
  148  Janet Fotioo              Hot Springs  AR                64        4 F 60-64            12:36/M      39:04.19      39:28.98
  149  Lyndsey Pardue            Alexander  AR                  35        13 F 35-39           12:37/M      39:06.04      39:44.66
  150  Dawn Posey                Hot Springs  AR                46        21 F 45-49           12:39/M      39:12.20      39:32.90
  151  Karrie George             Hot Springs Village  AR        42        10 F 40-44           12:39/M      39:12.32      39:33.08
  152  Danielle George           Hot Springs Village  AR        12        15 F 10-14           12:39/M      39:13.29      39:33.34
  153  Therie Eichelberger       Hot Springs  AR                58        8 F 55-59            12:43/M      39:26.75      39:48.61
  154  Anne Bennett              Hot Springs  AR                33        21 F 30-34           12:45/M      39:30.36      40:17.58
  155  Glenda Gaither            Glenwood  AR                   61        5 F 60-64            12:47/M      39:39.75      40:07.36
  156  Hannah Rivera             Hot Springs  AR                25        15 F 25-29           12:53/M      39:55.00      40:13.47
  157  Kimberley Cowart          Amity  AR                      42        11 F 40-44           12:59/M      40:14.14      40:40.12
  158  Catina Zerbe              Hot Springs  AR                44        12 F 40-44           13:03/M      40:28.71      41:14.61
  159  Fely Zybeck               Pearcy  AR                     52        13 F 50-54           13:05/M      40:33.61      41:40.60
  160  Doreen Mattes             Maumelle  AR                   48        22 F 45-49           13:08/M      40:42.87      41:28.83
  161  Mary Pitts                Hensley  AR                    53        14 F 50-54           13:10/M      40:49.23      41:09.58
  162  Laura Gossage             North Little Rock  AR          50        15 F 50-54           13:14/M      41:00.51      41:47.15
  163  Jessica Davis             Hot Springs  AR                47        23 F 45-49           13:14/M      41:02.02      41:28.99
  164  Melanie Brown             Maumelle  AR                   40        13 F 40-44           13:15/M      41:05.67      41:51.82
  165  Candy Burris              Pearcy  AR                     46        24 F 45-49           13:20/M      41:20.15      41:47.74
  166  Angela Long               Hot Springs  AR                40        14 F 40-44           13:24/M      41:32.35      42:06.64
  167  Rhiannon Zerbe            Hot Springs  AR                38        14 F 35-39           13:31/M      41:53.05      42:38.88
  168  Madeline Carnahan         Little Rock  AR                19        10 F 15-19           13:31/M      41:53.55      42:38.97
  169  Lacy Youngblood           Hot Springs  AR                33        22 F 30-34           13:31/M      41:54.41      42:17.67
  170  Shannon Collier           Royal  AR                      45        25 F 45-49           13:31/M      41:54.89      42:18.87
  171  Diana Breshears           Hot Springs  AR                64        6 F 60-64            13:32/M      41:58.70      42:14.88
  172  Mary Beth Breshears       Hot Springs  AR                25        16 F 25-29           13:33/M      41:59.11      42:14.73
  173  Stephanie Kara            Pearcy  AR                     41        15 F 40-44           13:34/M      42:04.10      42:55.03
  174  Megan Key                 Hot Springs  AR                28        17 F 25-29           13:35/M      42:05.11      42:47.57
  175  Katlyn Cleveland          Hensley  AR                    18        11 F 15-19           13:38/M      42:17.48      42:41.41
  176  Rebecca Cleveland         Hensley  AR                    40        16 F 40-44           13:38/M      42:17.75      42:41.81
  177  Kassie Lacy               Royal  AR                      37        15 F 35-39           13:46/M      42:40.66      43:23.51
  178  Janet Braley              Hot Springs  AR                74        1 F 70-74            13:48/M      42:47.13      43:47.49
  179  Monica Garcia             Royal  AR                      41        17 F 40-44           13:53/M      43:03.44      43:36.55
  180  Melanie Dubose            Little Rock  AR                50        16 F 50-54           13:54/M      43:06.20      43:46.85
  181  Karen Kilby               Hot Springs  AR                41        18 F 40-44           13:56/M      43:12.89      43:50.11
  182  Tish Martinez             Hot Springs  AR                37        16 F 35-39           13:57/M      43:15.08      43:41.50
  183  Andrea Thacker            Hot Springs  AR                49        26 F 45-49           13:57/M      43:15.73      43:41.77
  184  Kathy Hendon              Jessieville  AR                51        17 F 50-54           13:59/M      43:22.46      44:02.34
  185  Sally Esarey              Hot Springs  AR                54        18 F 50-54           14:04/M      43:36.20      44:21.41
  186  Tammy Cowart              Glenwood  AR                   59        9 F 55-59            14:07/M      43:47.59      44:13.75
  187  Sabrina Packard           Hot Springs  AR                55        10 F 55-59           14:16/M      44:13.13      44:58.38
  188  Blakeley Packard          Hot Springs  AR                 7        3 F  1- 9            14:16/M      44:13.91      44:59.06
  189  Paula James               Hot Springs Village  AR        51        19 F 50-54           14:16/M      44:14.50      45:03.99
  190  Ashleigh Wiggins          Hot Springs  AR                26        18 F 25-29           14:28/M      44:51.93      45:13.58
  191  Kay Viney                 Addison  TX                    62        7 F 60-64            14:29/M      44:54.86      45:16.18
  192  Carlotta Wells-Thomas     Hot Springs  AR                48        27 F 45-49           14:31/M      45:01.01      45:15.81
  193  Shelley Turner            Scranton  AR                   42        19 F 40-44           14:38/M      45:23.55      45:36.84
  194  Irene Sisk                Coal Hill  AR                  52        20 F 50-54           14:38/M      45:23.76      45:36.83
  195  Andrea Hudson             Cabot  AR                      32        23 F 30-34           14:39/M      45:26.15      46:09.85
  196  Conny Chance              Cabot  AR                      48        28 F 45-49           14:46/M      45:46.10      46:22.14
  197  Stacey Cossey             Cave City  AR                  47        29 F 45-49           14:56/M      46:17.64      46:51.13
  198  Cindy Kokemueller         Bismarck  AR                   52        21 F 50-54           15:02/M      46:36.29      47:44.58
  199  Missy Glenn               Hot Springs  AR                33        24 F 30-34           15:04/M      46:42.04      47:12.98
  200  Melinda Glenn             Hot Springs  AR                33        25 F 30-34           15:04/M      46:42.55      47:13.77
  201  Jennifer Williams         Hot Springs  AR                30        26 F 30-34           15:16/M      47:20.03      47:59.82
  202  Maddie Mazon              Fort Worth  TX                 16        12 F 15-19           15:17/M      47:22.93      47:55.82
  203  Nikki Ballard             Pearcy  AR                     44        20 F 40-44           15:54/M      49:17.66      50:02.49
  204  Suzanne James             Alexander  AR                  44        21 F 40-44           16:02/M      49:42.70      50:19.86
  205  Kathleen Braley           Hot Springs  AR                34        27 F 30-34           16:05/M      49:53.67      50:54.07
  206  Kristin Thompson          Hot Springs Village  AR        34        28 F 30-34           16:11/M      50:11.03      51:21.37
  207  Laurie Lampinen           Hot Springs  AR                45        30 F 45-49           16:16/M      50:25.48      51:01.61
  208  Ashley Gallegly           North Little Rock  AR          34        29 F 30-34           16:17/M      50:29.26      51:05.27
  209  Terry Payne               Hot Springs  AR                60        8 F 60-64            16:38/M      51:33.01      52:06.75
  210  Susan Holt                Little Rock  AR                50        22 F 50-54           16:57/M      52:34.14      53:24.07
  211  Loretta Reiber            Little Rock  AR                45        31 F 45-49           17:02/M      52:48.12      53:37.70
  212  Sherri Carroll            Jessieville  AR                55        11 F 55-59           18:12/M      56:26.06      57:25.68
===================================================================================================================================
 Place 5K Male Runners           City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   William Swecker           Hot Springs  AR                15         1 Top 3              5:29/M      17:01.11      17:02.52
   2   Noah Smith                Pearcy  AR                     15         2 Top 3              5:36/M      17:22.85      17:23.54
   3   Skylar Davis              Hot Springs  AR                16         3 Top 3              5:40/M      17:34.13      17:35.30
   4   Adam Albrecht             Hot Springs  AR                15        1 M 15-19             5:48/M      17:59.55      18:00.20
   5   Caleb Edwards             Lamar  AR                      16        2 M 15-19             5:48/M      18:00.54      18:01.27
   6   Jeff Haynes               Hot Springs  AR                51         1 Master             5:52/M      18:12.21      18:14.15
   7   Jack Griffin              Hot Springs  AR                15        3 M 15-19             5:58/M      18:30.80      18:31.54
   8   Carter Manatt             Hot Springs  AR                16        4 M 15-19             6:05/M      18:50.13      18:51.02
   9   Sutton Manatt             Hot Springs  AR                13        1 M 10-14             6:05/M      18:52.39      18:53.09
  10   Gage Epperson             Benton  AR                     14        2 M 10-14             6:09/M      19:03.80      19:05.24
  11   Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                    41         2 Master             6:11/M      19:10.06      19:11.83
  12   Levi Stratton             Hot Springs  AR                13        3 M 10-14             6:14/M      19:18.19      19:18.82
  13   Evan Armitage             Hot Springs  AR                13        4 M 10-14             6:14/M      19:19.33      19:20.70
  14   Hunter Dorathy            Hot Springs  AR                13        5 M 10-14             6:16/M      19:27.89      19:29.06
  15   Ethan Smith               Pearcy  AR                     13        6 M 10-14             6:23/M      19:47.60      19:48.29
  16   Ben Hollis                Hot Springs  AR                12        7 M 10-14             6:24/M      19:50.68      19:52.01
  17   Jason Armitage            Hot Springs  AR                44         3 Master             6:25/M      19:52.36      19:55.22
  18   Zeke McCain               Hot Springs  AR                13        8 M 10-14             6:33/M      20:18.67      20:19.71
  19   Noah Clements             Garland  TX                    18        5 M 15-19             6:39/M      20:38.19      20:39.98
  20   Ethan Edwards             Lamar  AR                      14        9 M 10-14             6:40/M      20:40.06      20:41.37
  21   John Edwards              Lamar  AR                      35        1 M 35-39             6:43/M      20:49.47      20:51.45
  22   G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                    9        1 M  1- 9             6:44/M      20:51.03      20:51.95
  23   Donnie Brown-Bey          Hot Springs  AR                27        1 M 25-29             6:50/M      21:10.07      21:12.03
  24   Gavyn Edwards             Lamar  AR                      11        10 M 10-14            6:50/M      21:12.74      21:14.17
  25   Rafael Martinez           Hot Springs  AR                38        2 M 35-39             6:54/M      21:22.31      21:29.16
  26   Jordan Bennett            Hot Springs  AR                33        1 M 30-34             6:55/M      21:28.96      21:33.32
  27   Mathieu Dale              Wynne  AR                      16        6 M 15-19             7:00/M      21:41.81      21:47.91
  28   Houston Baber             Hot Springs  AR                15        7 M 15-19             7:03/M      21:50.49      21:51.14
  29   Dylan Huynh               Hot Springs  AR                14        11 M 10-14            7:05/M      21:58.95      22:01.23
  30   Ben Johnson               Benton  AR                     39        3 M 35-39             7:06/M      22:02.46      22:07.38
  31   Joey Williams                                            41        1 M 40-44             7:12/M      22:18.34      22:21.53
  32   Elliott Daniel            Benton  AR                     21        1 M 20-24             7:17/M      22:36.49      22:48.09
  33   Louis Lammers             Hot Springs  AR                17        8 M 15-19             7:30/M      23:14.13      23:20.34
  34   Tom Rakestraw             El Dorado  AR                  61        1 Grand M             7:33/M      23:23.72      23:31.22
  35   Patrick Daniel, Jr.       Benton  AR                     52        2 Grand M             7:35/M      23:29.27      23:40.42
  36   Devin Davies              Hot Springs  AR                16        9 M 15-19             7:39/M      23:42.49      23:45.11
  37   Asher Cook                Benton  AR                      9        2 M  1- 9             7:39/M      23:42.57      23:46.19
  38   Jordan Ashley             Benton  AR                     11        12 M 10-14            7:39/M      23:42.79      23:46.29
  39   Cross Cardenas            Hot Springs  AR                16        10 M 15-19            7:40/M      23:45.28      24:09.38
  40   Mark Zybeck               Pearcy  AR                     53        3 Grand M             7:40/M      23:47.60      23:51.99
  41   Daniel Goossen            Jacksonville  AR               56        1 M 55-59             7:56/M      24:36.66      24:42.11
  42   Miles Wade                Hot Springs  AR                24        2 M 20-24             8:09/M      25:15.48      25:21.90
  43   Anthony Houston           Hot Springs  AR                44        2 M 40-44             8:11/M      25:21.47      25:33.19
  44   Colin Gearity             Fayettville  AR                34        2 M 30-34             8:15/M      25:36.23      25:42.10
  45   Nathan Clements           Garland  TX                    13        13 M 10-14            8:15/M      25:36.46      25:38.32
  46   Hunter Baber              Hot Springs  AR                11        14 M 10-14            8:18/M      25:45.99      25:51.23
  47   Joshua Felgate            Pearcy  AR                      9        3 M  1- 9             8:25/M      26:07.91      26:13.51
  48   Gesus Britton             Prescott  AR                    4        4 M  1- 9             8:26/M      26:08.18      26:11.25
  49   Bill Garner               Hot Springs  AR                62        1 Seniors             8:31/M      26:23.92      26:29.88
  50   John Rainey               Denton  TX                     70        2 Seniors             8:34/M      26:33.49      26:47.97
  51   Brian Polansky            Russellville  AR               59        2 M 55-59             8:34/M      26:34.15      26:37.52
  52   Salvador Oseguera         Royal  AR                      60        3 Seniors             8:36/M      26:39.11      26:59.23
  53   Aaron Boyette             Hot Springs  AR                47        1 M 45-49             8:39/M      26:49.03      26:53.91
  54   David Canada              Sherwood  AR                   66        1 M 65-69             8:39/M      26:49.45      26:59.81
  55   Ty Lindsey                Hot Springs  AR                47        2 M 45-49             8:42/M      26:57.88      27:01.20
  56   Michael Barbara           Royal  AR                      27        2 M 25-29             8:44/M      27:03.79      27:13.99
  57   Jeff Winter               Hot Springs  AR                52        1 M 50-54             8:44/M      27:05.44      27:14.71
  58   Jerry Thomas              Hot Springs  AR                47        3 M 45-49             8:48/M      27:16.13      27:30.26
  59   Dean Ulmer                Hot Springs  AR                54        2 M 50-54             8:50/M      27:22.93      27:33.88
  60   Jeremy James              Alexander  AR                  41        3 M 40-44             8:50/M      27:24.54      27:59.53
  61   Matt Zelle                Conway  AR                     28        3 M 25-29             8:58/M      27:48.39      27:56.78
  62   Walker Saia               Greenwood  MS                  11        15 M 10-14            9:04/M      28:07.38      28:09.75
  63   Bob Irwin                 Weathford  TX                  57        3 M 55-59             9:05/M      28:10.10      28:19.99
  64   Logan Dorathy             Hot Spring  AR                 10        16 M 10-14            9:06/M      28:14.68      28:26.84
  65   Richard Braley            Hot Springs  AR                69        2 M 65-69             9:08/M      28:19.31      28:38.21
  66   Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                     56        4 M 55-59             9:15/M      28:40.16      28:48.50
  67   Wyatt Ramsey              Hot Springs Village  AR        17        11 M 15-19            9:16/M      28:43.56      28:55.31
  68   Steve Trusty              Hot Springs  AR                60        1 M 60-64             9:18/M      28:51.35      29:05.51
  69   Stanley Rousseau          Hot Springs  AR                23        3 M 20-24             9:19/M      28:52.98      29:01.97
  70   Mike Lee                  Little Rock  AR                70        1 M 70-74             9:23/M      29:06.25      29:48.99
  71   Todd Puckett              Royal  AR                      40        4 M 40-44             9:26/M      29:16.62      29:19.54
  72   Chance Lacy               Royal  AR                      11        17 M 10-14            9:27/M      29:17.23      29:23.62
  73   Matthew Muldoon           Hot Springs  AR                39        4 M 35-39             9:27/M      29:18.37      29:41.18
  74   Wesley Kleinman           Hot Springs  AR                12        18 M 10-14            9:30/M      29:26.37      29:36.90
  75   Jeremy Helms              Hot Springs  AR                27        4 M 25-29             9:32/M      29:34.32      29:42.39
  76   Courtney Moore            Hot Springs  AR                38        5 M 35-39             9:33/M      29:37.24      29:48.05
  77   Benny Baker               Hot Springs  AR                57        5 M 55-59             9:35/M      29:42.38      30:05.24
  78   Brad Tillman              Benton  AR                     33        3 M 30-34             9:40/M      29:59.04      30:16.63
  79   Abel Hagos                Garland  TX                    18        12 M 15-19            9:41/M      30:00.49      30:10.46
  80   Tim Lorigan               Bonnerdale  AR                 53        3 M 50-54             9:41/M      30:02.50      30:11.19
  81   Jimmy Skaggs              Benton  AR                     30        4 M 30-34             9:45/M      30:14.37      30:30.73
  82   James White               Royal  AR                      73        2 M 70-74             9:47/M      30:19.88      30:48.75
  83   Ivan Aguirre              Hot Springs  AR                27        5 M 25-29             9:47/M      30:21.69      30:31.30
  84   David Reagler             Hot Springs  AR                51        4 M 50-54             9:49/M      30:27.80      31:00.08
  85   Louis Reagler             Hot Springs  AR                13        19 M 10-14            9:50/M      30:28.07      31:00.32
  86   Austin Yahn               Royal  AR                      22        4 M 20-24             9:51/M      30:32.98      30:48.45
  87   Steven Silvas             Malvern  AR                    16        13 M 15-19            9:54/M      30:41.47      30:41.47
  88   Zach Stauber              Little Rock  AR                31        5 M 30-34             9:55/M      30:43.39      31:09.45
  89   Lucas Long                Hot Springs  AR                 6        5 M  1- 9            10:00/M      31:00.59      31:34.59
  90   Trace Mazon               Fort Worth  TX                 12        20 M 10-14           10:01/M      31:03.57      31:34.85
  91   Jerry Rephan              Hot Springs  AR                67        3 M 65-69            10:03/M      31:08.00      31:17.17
  92   Tristan Knoedl            Rison  AR                      30        6 M 30-34            10:07/M      31:22.34      31:48.66
  93   Bob Marston               Roland  AR                     67        4 M 65-69            10:07/M      31:22.67      31:32.02
  94   David Paul                Hot Springs  AR                53        5 M 50-54            10:14/M      31:43.67      32:05.49
  95   Stephen Svetz             Bryant  AR                     60        2 M 60-64            10:14/M      31:43.90      32:16.89
  96   Dale Yeager               Vadervoort  AR                 58        6 M 55-59            10:18/M      31:56.32      32:10.98
  97   Greg Lathem               Arkadelphia  AR                50        6 M 50-54            10:21/M      32:06.11      32:31.38
  98   Casey Hodges              Malvern  AR                    14        21 M 10-14           10:22/M      32:09.42      32:19.74
  99   Michael Parr              Batesville  AR                 50        7 M 50-54            10:23/M      32:10.08      32:23.17
  100  Steven Sparkman           Hot Springs  AR                33        7 M 30-34            10:30/M      32:32.00      33:17.13
  101  Richard Simpson           Hot Springs  AR                67        5 M 65-69            10:30/M      32:33.88      32:48.76
  102  Ben Barr                  Hot Springs  AR                66        6 M 65-69            10:32/M      32:40.58      33:04.95
  103  Scott Lampinen            Hot Springs  AR                47        4 M 45-49            10:34/M      32:45.33      32:55.79
  104  Wallison Domingues        Fayetteville  AR               26        6 M 25-29            10:35/M      32:48.41      33:09.95
  105  William Smith             Malvern  AR                    18        14 M 15-19           10:36/M      32:53.26      32:53.26
  106  Matt Fuller               Hot Springs  AR                50        8 M 50-54            10:37/M      32:55.17      33:18.75
  107  Michael Keenan            Malvern  AR                    17        15 M 15-19           10:37/M      32:55.75      32:55.75
  108  Richard Neal              Pearcy  AR                     59        7 M 55-59            10:38/M      32:57.05      33:27.24
  109  Steve Guenther            Hot Springs  AR                55        8 M 55-59            10:45/M      33:18.64      33:44.56
  110  Mike Long                 Hot Springs  AR                46        5 M 45-49            10:58/M      34:00.68      34:35.41
  111  George Kokemueller        Bismarck  AR                   52        9 M 50-54            11:02/M      34:11.48      35:19.58
  112  Michael Allbritton        Hot Springs  AR                42        5 M 40-44            11:02/M      34:13.36      34:32.64
  113  Sterling James            Hot Springs Village  AR        53        10 M 50-54           11:06/M      34:26.15      35:13.01
  114  Norman Roscoe             Hot Springs  AR                65        7 M 65-69            11:09/M      34:33.77      34:48.49
  115  Bruce Huddleston          Hot Springs  AR                56        9 M 55-59            11:11/M      34:40.95      35:05.55
  116  Khai Nobles               Hot Springs Village  AR        11        22 M 10-14           11:13/M      34:45.39      34:49.95
  117  Joel Newburn              Hot Springs  AR                34        8 M 30-34            11:13/M      34:45.44      35:20.91
  118  James Puckett             Royal  AR                      47        6 M 45-49            11:24/M      35:20.03      35:22.88
  119  Gordon Watts              Hot Springs  AR                72        3 M 70-74            11:28/M      35:32.55      36:02.87
  120  Allen Douglas             Malvern  AR                    16        16 M 15-19           11:32/M      35:45.56      35:45.56
  121  Kaler Mazon               Fort Worth  TX                  9        6 M  1- 9            11:34/M      35:51.55      36:22.48
  122  Christopher Montgomery    Royal  AR                      36        6 M 35-39            11:39/M      36:07.57      36:25.72
  123  Jackson Cook              Benton  AR                     11        23 M 10-14           11:42/M      36:17.27      36:39.99
  124  Blake Winters             Fort Worth  TX                 24        5 M 20-24            11:44/M      36:21.08      36:52.89
  125  Michael Hall              Hot Springs  AR                65        8 M 65-69            11:44/M      36:22.97      36:56.04
  126  Trey Dobbs                Royal  AR                      33        9 M 30-34            11:49/M      36:39.21      37:01.64
  127  Kevin Yahn                Royal  AR                      43        6 M 40-44            11:50/M      36:41.47      36:57.66
  128  Dimitri Perros            Hot Springs  AR                39        7 M 35-39            11:51/M      36:43.70      36:54.45
  129  Tristan Yahn              Royal  AR                      19        17 M 15-19           11:51/M      36:45.83      37:01.02
  130  Kian McMahan              Hot Springs  AR                13        24 M 10-14           11:53/M      36:49.49      36:59.97
  131  William Burke             Hot Springs  AR                60        3 M 60-64            11:53/M      36:51.20      37:21.56
  132  Nicholas Seward           Hot Springs  AR                36        8 M 35-39            12:04/M      37:23.30      38:09.29
  133  Chris Cox                 Royal  AR                      29        7 M 25-29            12:04/M      37:24.32      37:41.06
  134  Sean Kennedy              Pearcy  AR                     45        7 M 45-49            12:09/M      37:41.30      37:51.10
  135  Ronnie Wallace            Moore  OK                      59        10 M 55-59           12:25/M      38:30.64      38:59.65
  136  Billy Hipp                Little Rock  AR                46        8 M 45-49            12:26/M      38:34.41      39:26.56
  137  Justin Winton             Royal  AR                      27        8 M 25-29            12:30/M      38:44.63      39:01.50
  138  Aden White                Royal  AR                      11        25 M 10-14           12:30/M      38:44.90      38:50.04
  139  Stephen Degrasse          Hot Springs  AR                36        9 M 35-39            12:31/M      38:47.44      39:07.33
  140  Josh Kennedy              Royal  AR                      33        10 M 30-34           12:31/M      38:47.88      39:05.49
  141  Josh Reynolds             Royal  AR                      30        11 M 30-34           12:32/M      38:50.89      39:08.01
  142  Corey Alderdice           Hot Springs  AR                35        10 M 35-39           12:36/M      39:05.85      39:50.82
  143  James Ratliff             Royal  AR                      67        9 M 65-69            13:12/M      40:55.39      41:32.86
  144  Sidney Robertson          Paris  AR                      47        9 M 45-49            13:19/M      41:18.94      42:31.09
  145  John Smith                Houston  TX                    70        4 M 70-74            13:32/M      41:56.79      43:06.20
  146  Marcus Collins            Royal  AR                      33        12 M 30-34           13:32/M      41:58.23      42:14.91
  147  Boston Lacy               Royal  AR                       8        7 M  1- 9            13:46/M      42:41.17      43:23.32
  148  Andy Apodaca              Hot Springs  AR                15        18 M 15-19           13:52/M      42:58.50      42:58.50
  149  Jesse Parker              Royal  AR                      26        9 M 25-29            13:58/M      43:19.36      43:36.51
  150  Jim Yamanaka              Hot Springs  AR                85        1 M 80-99            14:03/M      43:32.15      44:04.92
  151  Mike Langley              Addison  TX                    63        4 M 60-64            14:29/M      44:54.13      45:16.11
  152  Freddy Hudson             Cabot  AR                      36        11 M 35-39           14:39/M      45:26.49      46:09.93
  153  Ron Kaler                 Hot Springs  AR                71        5 M 70-74            15:17/M      47:22.81      47:56.12
  154  Chris Collier             Royal  AR                      48        10 M 45-49           15:18/M      47:25.67      47:50.23
  155  Dan Wujek                 Hot Springs  AR                76        1 M 75-79            15:29/M      48:01.02      48:28.74
  156  Bob Martin                Mena  AR                       63        5 M 60-64            15:57/M      49:28.38      50:17.96
  157  Bobby Widener             Burleson  TX                   78        2 M 75-79            16:16/M      50:27.01      50:48.48
  158  Patrick Long              Hot Springs  AR                51        11 M 50-54           16:23/M      50:47.96      51:24.49
  159  Richard Baker             Forrest City  AR               64        6 M 60-64            16:26/M      50:57.80      51:54.46
  160  Ronnie Carroll            Jessieville  AR                54        12 M 50-54           18:12/M      56:25.95      57:25.62
===================================================================================================================================
 Place 5K Female Walkers         City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   Lucy Liu                  Little Rock  AR                57         1 Top 3             12:35/M      39:00.11      39:47.36
   2   Sally Adams               Hot Springs  AR                66         2 Top 3             13:00/M      40:18.18      40:37.41
   3   Heather McGhee            Bryant  AR                     31         3 Top 3             13:01/M      40:22.49      41:17.34
   4   Erin Street               Hot Springs  AR                19        1 F  1-19            13:03/M      40:26.72      41:13.95
   5   Ginny Moulton             Benton  AR                     53        1 F 50-59            13:33/M      41:59.63      42:39.02
   6   Julie Nix                 Hot Springs  AR                69        1 F 60-69            13:36/M      42:09.29      42:46.57
   7   Nikki Franklin            Pearcy  AR                     44        1 F 40-49            13:36/M      42:10.14      42:44.34
   8   Jillian Morris            Royal  AR                       8        2 F  1-19            13:42/M      42:29.61      43:12.50
   9   Carletta Clark            Hot Springs  AR                66        2 F 60-69            13:50/M      42:54.03      43:40.66
  10   Denise Bailey             Hot Springs  AR                56        2 F 50-59            13:57/M      43:15.73      43:50.37
  11   Marian Maffit             Hot Springs  AR                57        3 F 50-59            14:01/M      43:27.07      44:36.38
  12   Christina Garcia          Hot Springs  AR                45        2 F 40-49            14:03/M      43:32.27      44:23.55
  13   Alana Hale                Hot Springs  AR                34        1 F 30-39            14:03/M      43:32.38      44:23.79
  14   Kim Kilby                 Hot Springs  AR                51        4 F 50-59            14:05/M      43:39.11      44:42.08
  15   Donna Simpson             Hot Springs  AR                61        3 F 60-69            14:13/M      44:04.98      45:05.69
  16   Chris McKay               Benton  AR                     57        5 F 50-59            14:15/M      44:10.23      44:48.07
  17   Hope Hollyfield           Hot Springs  AR                39        2 F 30-39            14:15/M      44:10.63      45:14.34
  18   Aime Griffin              Bryant  AR                     36        3 F 30-39            14:15/M      44:11.08      44:48.25
  19   Amy Bailey                Hot Springs  AR                29        1 F 20-29            14:16/M      44:13.29      45:02.81
  20   Jamie Morris              Royal  AR                      18        3 F  1-19            14:16/M      44:14.63      44:57.29
  21   Susan Robbins             Boonville  IN                  47        3 F 40-49            14:18/M      44:20.01      45:16.19
  22   Rachel Albrecht           Hot Springs  AR                47        4 F 40-49            14:20/M      44:25.01      45:29.72
  23   Shana Coffman             Hot Springs  AR                54        6 F 50-59            14:20/M      44:25.36      45:27.01
  24   Susan Medlock             Bonnerdale  AR                 60        4 F 60-69            14:26/M      44:44.48      45:37.44
  25   Carol Ansley Bodge        Hot Springs Village  AR        62        5 F 60-69            14:41/M      45:32.17      46:29.86
  26   Betty Cook                Royal  AR                      62        6 F 60-69            14:46/M      45:48.40      46:32.35
  27   Reva Frazier              Hot Springs  AR                60        7 F 60-69            14:59/M      46:26.13      46:59.78
  28   Amy Love                  Hot Springs  AR                50        7 F 50-59            15:02/M      46:35.47      47:15.50
  29   Jane Yamauchi             Hot Springs  AR                56        8 F 50-59            15:08/M      46:54.36      48:01.95
  30   Michael Carr              Hot Springs  AR                62        8 F 60-69            15:14/M      47:13.07      48:17.70
  31   Karen Street              Hot Springs  AR                52        9 F 50-59            15:14/M      47:13.32      48:17.71
  32   Coreen Frasier            Little Rock  AR                74        1 F 70-79            15:21/M      47:34.75      48:23.14
  33   Mary Feyen                Benton  AR                     61        9 F 60-69            15:27/M      47:55.29      48:32.77
  34   Michaella Morris          Royal  AR                      13        4 F  1-19            15:28/M      47:56.51      48:39.81
  35   Jessica Dufresne          Royal  AR                      25        2 F 20-29            15:28/M      47:56.61      48:39.36
  36   Nancy Rains               Springdale  AR                 67        10 F 60-69           15:28/M      47:56.89      48:47.78
  37   Holly Treece              Hot Springs  AR                36        4 F 30-39            15:35/M      48:20.03      49:25.23
  38   Mary Jean Cunningham      Hot Springs  AR                81        1 F 80-99            15:43/M      48:42.49      49:21.88
  39   Deanna Bunn               Hot Springs  AR                56        10 F 50-59           15:43/M      48:42.61      49:21.69
  40   Kim Hall                  Magnolia  AR                   55        11 F 50-59           15:44/M      48:46.02      49:52.19
  41   Jennifer Diaz             Hot Springs  AR                31        5 F 30-39            15:44/M      48:47.25      49:53.04
  42   Joy Smith                 Houston  TX                    61        11 F 60-69           15:45/M      48:48.26      49:56.72
  43   Brenda Huff               Royal  AR                      47        5 F 40-49            15:50/M      49:04.05      49:58.31
  44   Becky Maxwell             Hot Springs  AR                56        12 F 50-59           15:56/M      49:23.23      50:13.98
  45   Doris Elder               Hot Springs  AR                69        12 F 60-69           15:56/M      49:24.98      50:15.77
  46   Terri Cobb                Sherwood  AR                   56        13 F 50-59           15:58/M      49:29.34      50:05.86
  47   Shannon Fretz             Hot Springs  AR                51        14 F 50-59           16:05/M      49:53.46      50:53.79
  48   Terry Shelby              Sherwood  AR                   62        13 F 60-69           16:07/M      49:57.13      50:38.29
  49   Betty Ramsey              Nashville  AR                  61        14 F 60-69           16:11/M      50:11.31      51:21.54
  50   Cathie Moeller            Hot Springs Village  AR        64        15 F 60-69           16:26/M      50:57.40      51:54.98
  51   Becky Finegan             Hot Springs Village  AR        63        16 F 60-69           16:26/M      50:57.77      51:55.46
  52   Marla Kimmes              Hot Springs Village  AR        75        2 F 70-79            16:48/M      52:05.03      53:02.73
  53   Mary Stafford             Hot Springs Village  AR        73        3 F 70-79            16:48/M      52:05.23      53:02.28
  54   Janette Daniels           Hot Springs  AR                47        6 F 40-49            16:54/M      52:23.42      52:59.94
  55   Vicki Sharp               Hot Springs  AR                50        15 F 50-59           16:55/M      52:25.27      52:59.95
  56   Tanya Montgomery          Royal  AR                      46        7 F 40-49            17:02/M      52:47.18      53:42.35
  57   Christine Walker          Royal  AR                      54        16 F 50-59           17:21/M      53:48.13      54:42.08
  58   Peggy Scott               Hot Springs  AR                68        17 F 60-69           17:24/M      53:55.37      54:53.97
  59   Missy Morrison            Arkadelphia  AR                55        17 F 50-59           17:28/M      54:10.61      55:25.80
  60   Mia Walsh                 Royal  AR                      38        6 F 30-39            17:30/M      54:14.47      55:16.86
  61   Jossie Woeppel            Royal  AR                      32        7 F 30-39            17:30/M      54:14.99      55:17.22
  62   Alex Vines                Royal  AR                      22        3 F 20-29            17:30/M      54:15.01      55:18.65
  63   Carla McDaniel            Royal  AR                      40        8 F 40-49            17:30/M      54:16.06      55:19.62
  64   Natalie Manatt            Hot Springs  AR                41        9 F 40-49            17:33/M      54:23.68      55:25.65
  65   Stephanie Rucker          Royal  AR                      34        8 F 30-39            17:33/M      54:24.52      55:19.65
  66   Kayla Henson              Pearcy  AR                     16        5 F  1-19            17:33/M      54:25.34      55:24.35
  67   Natasha Langston          Pearcy  AR                     36        9 F 30-39            17:34/M      54:26.03      55:25.07
  68   Cheryl Mauldin            Hot Springs  AR                47        10 F 40-49           17:36/M      54:34.21      55:12.41
  69   Sharon Freeman            Hot Springs  AR                56        18 F 50-59           17:37/M      54:36.11      55:14.23
  70   Kermie Gladstone          Little Rock  AR                57        19 F 50-59           18:04/M      55:59.36      56:50.97
  71   Becky Morris              Lonsdale  AR                   50        20 F 50-59           18:07/M      56:10.11      57:13.99
  72   Lori Easter               Camden  AR                     56        21 F 50-59           18:08/M      56:14.81      57:12.61
  73   Michelle Wood             Royal  AR                      42        11 F 40-49           18:10/M      56:20.41      57:12.94
  74   Amber Black               Royal  AR                      46        12 F 40-49           18:11/M      56:23.72      57:07.77
  75   Jeanette Carpenter        Royal  AR                      41        13 F 40-49           18:12/M      56:24.18      57:16.78
  76   Beth Ann Feimster         Hot Springs  AR                60        18 F 60-69           18:12/M      56:25.78      57:03.33
  77   Marge Tollefson           Green Valley  AZ               92        2 F 80-99            18:32/M      57:28.11      58:08.80
  78   Sharon Waxler             Hot Springs  AR                61        19 F 60-69           18:32/M      57:28.12      58:08.66
  79   Carolyn Trowbridge        Hot Springs  AR                70        4 F 70-79            18:42/M      57:58.99      58:59.72
  80   Patty Ray                 Moody  AL                      60        20 F 60-69           18:56/M      58:41.35      59:34.90
  81   Cynthia Rix               Hot Springs  AR                64        21 F 60-69           18:57/M      58:44.87      59:57.24
  82   Sandra Newell             Hot Springs Village  AR        62        22 F 60-69           18:57/M      58:45.46      59:38.67
  83   Erin Whitworth            Hot Springs  AR                48        14 F 40-49           18:58/M      58:47.53      59:39.22
  84   Brenda Carter             Hot Springs  AR                59        22 F 50-59           18:58/M      58:47.91      59:39.41
  85   Beth Kahn                 Hot Springs  AR                56        23 F 50-59           19:06/M      59:13.82      59:55.36
  86   Adrianne Kahn             Hot Springs  AR                65        23 F 60-69           19:07/M      59:15.67      59:57.29
  87   Maureen Fitzgerald        Hot Springs Village  AR        73        5 F 70-79            19:55/M    1:01:43.66    1:02:37.23
  88   Jenny Lee Shumate         North Little Rock  AR          75        6 F 70-79            20:33/M    1:03:41.60    1:04:30.87
  89   Kayla Osborn              Royal  AR                      33        10 F 30-39           20:37/M    1:03:54.93    1:05:06.57
  90   Kari Drinkwater           Bigelow  AR                    37        11 F 30-39           21:31/M    1:06:42.91    1:07:52.61
  91   Laura Drinkwater          Bigelow  AR                    32        12 F 30-39           21:31/M    1:06:43.96    1:07:53.68
  92   Sherry Parker             Little Rock  AR                71        7 F 70-79            21:36/M    1:06:57.86    1:08:11.97
  93   Valerie Boyd              Little Rock  AR                49        15 F 40-49           21:36/M    1:06:58.19    1:08:12.17
  94   Cornelia Delee            Hot Springs  AR                69        24 F 60-69           23:15/M    1:12:04.37    1:13:19.36
  95   Barbara Williams          Royal  AR                      70        8 F 70-79            24:49/M    1:16:56.48    1:17:51.98
===================================================================================================================================
 Place 5K Male Walkers           City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   Bill Richardson           Hot Springs  AR                69         1 Top 3             11:03/M      34:14.74      34:49.13
   2   Glenn Morris              Royal  AR                      32         2 Top 3             11:24/M      35:20.09      35:38.23
   3   Michael Davidson          Hot Springs  AR                79         3 Top 3             11:45/M      36:25.04      37:00.55
   4   Kevin Patterson           Royal  AR                      26        1 M 20-29            11:58/M      37:07.67      37:25.07
   5   Jeff Carr                 Hot Springs  AR                63        1 M 60-69            12:11/M      37:45.53      38:32.49
   6   Bill Nelms                Hot Springs  AR                59        1 M 50-59            12:57/M      40:08.94      41:03.49
   7   Garry Brown               Hot Springs  AR                64        2 M 60-69            13:13/M      40:58.80      41:49.26
   8   Charles Moulton           Benton  AR                     56        2 M 50-59            13:33/M      42:00.62      42:39.16
   9   Rogie Huchingson          Hot Springs  AR                70        1 M 70-79            13:45/M      42:39.14      43:26.21
  10   Bob McKinney              Little Rock  AR                74        2 M 70-79            13:51/M      42:56.24      43:57.46
  11   Jeff Kilby                Hot Springs  AR                53        3 M 50-59            14:05/M      43:40.35      44:42.96
  12   Jimmy White               Pearcy  AR                     53        4 M 50-59            14:05/M      43:40.37      44:42.50
  13   Lenny Norman              Hot Springs  AR                58        5 M 50-59            14:19/M      44:23.57      45:25.31
  14   Garrett Lee               Royal  AR                      16        1 M  1-19            14:41/M      45:32.89      46:15.03
  15   William Lee               Royal  AR                      45        1 M 40-49            14:42/M      45:33.79      46:15.71
  16   Wallace Yamauchi          Hot Springs  AR                55        6 M 50-59            15:08/M      46:55.40      48:02.71
  17   Jason Treece              Hot Springs  AR                37        1 M 30-39            15:35/M      48:20.59      49:25.62
  18   Mark Fleischner           Hot Springs  AR                67        3 M 60-69            15:47/M      48:57.89      49:36.96
  19   Greg Fretz                Hot Springs  AR                54        7 M 50-59            16:06/M      49:54.42      50:54.03
  20   Will Johnson              Royal  AR                      40        2 M 40-49            16:48/M      52:05.81      53:00.32
  21   Will Maffit               Hot Springs  AR                59        8 M 50-59            16:59/M      52:40.10      53:46.08
  22   Todd Montgomery           Royal  AR                      48        3 M 40-49            17:01/M      52:44.84      53:40.98
  23   Rea Gladstone             Little Rock  AR                60        4 M 60-69            17:59/M      55:45.25      56:36.74
  24   Jeff Rucker               Royal  AR                      44        4 M 40-49            18:12/M      56:25.14      57:21.89
  25   Douglas Trowbridge        Hot Springs  AR                66        5 M 60-69            18:42/M      57:59.02      58:59.93
  26   Joe Morris                Lonsdale  AR                   63        6 M 60-69            19:12/M      59:31.90    1:00:36.04
  27   Robert Fitzgerald         Hot Springs Village  AR        74        3 M 70-79            19:55/M    1:01:43.54    1:02:37.13
  28   Teddy Hercek              Royal  AR                      29        2 M 20-29            20:37/M    1:03:56.08    1:05:06.98
  29   Alford Drinkwater         Bigelow  AR                    66        7 M 60-69            21:31/M    1:06:42.28    1:07:51.79
===================================================================================================================================
 Place 10K Female Runners        City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   Jennifer Found            Little Rock  AR                47         1 Top 3              6:34/M      40:43.55      40:46.68
   2   Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                     38         2 Top 3              6:42/M      41:32.75      41:35.17
   3   Carli Langley             Little Rock  AR                24         3 Top 3              6:46/M      41:59.69      42:01.60
   4   Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                   37        1 F 35-39             6:57/M      43:07.24      43:11.96
   5   Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                34        1 F 30-34             7:15/M      45:00.85      45:05.61
   6   Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR                39        2 F 35-39             7:22/M      45:39.42      45:42.64
   7   Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR               41        1 Masters             7:23/M      45:45.62      45:51.92
   8   Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                     27        1 F 25-29             7:37/M      47:13.10      47:19.18
   9   Natalie Jennings          Hot Springs  AR                14        1 F 10-14             7:39/M      47:23.23      47:26.15
  10   Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                32        2 F 30-34             7:52/M      48:46.52      48:56.23
  11   Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                   31        3 F 30-34             7:54/M      49:00.36      49:06.48
  12   Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                     56        2 Masters             7:55/M      49:05.81      49:12.22
  13   Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR                 61        3 Masters             7:56/M      49:12.98      49:25.59
  14   Kayla Rose                Maumelle  AR                   29        2 F 25-29             8:00/M      49:34.49      49:39.58
  15   Tiffany McCain            Pearcy  AR                     41        1 F 40-44             8:05/M      50:07.73      50:13.92
  16   Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                     63        1 Grand M             8:24/M      52:02.20      52:08.54
  17   Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                 37        3 F 35-39             8:24/M      52:05.10      52:11.87
  18   Lauren Lang               Sherwood  AR                   35        4 F 35-39             8:25/M      52:12.38      52:24.44
  19   Kate Neighbors            Hot Springs  AR                32        4 F 30-34             8:28/M      52:30.46      52:35.66
  20   Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR                27        3 F 25-29             8:37/M      53:24.92      53:31.45
  21   Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                     49        1 F 45-49             8:37/M      53:27.10      53:37.40
  22   Megan Johnson             Austin  AR                     33        5 F 30-34             8:43/M      54:03.13      54:19.38
  23   Mandi Ott                 Glenwood  AR                   27        4 F 25-29             8:46/M      54:19.21      54:30.39
  24   Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                     45        2 F 45-49             8:46/M      54:19.95      54:34.09
  25   Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                      29        5 F 25-29             8:47/M      54:25.20      54:36.27
  26   Mya Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                   13        2 F 10-14             8:47/M      54:30.53      54:37.04
  27   Doris Kalahiki            Malvern  AR                    46        3 F 45-49             8:50/M      54:45.83      55:21.01
  28   Marlena Sweeney           Fayetteville  AR               36        5 F 35-39             8:50/M      54:46.43      54:54.13
  29   Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR          51        2 Grand M             8:52/M      54:59.81      55:10.18
  30   April Wurtz               Little Rock  AR                39        6 F 35-39             8:53/M      55:04.74      55:24.61
  31   Rochelle Wooten           Little Rock  AR                24        1 F 20-24             9:00/M      55:45.68      55:56.47
  32   Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                      57        3 Grand M             9:00/M      55:50.86      56:01.06
  33   Jessica Burrier           Conway  AR                     21        2 F 20-24             9:01/M      55:56.11      56:13.38
  34   Tamara Poland             Hot Springs  AR                47        4 F 45-49             9:04/M      56:13.83      56:28.93
  35   Brenda Ransom             227 Hummingbird Hollow  AR     54        1 F 50-54             9:06/M      56:27.21      56:38.24
  36   Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                  50        2 F 50-54             9:08/M      56:37.13      56:47.69
  37   Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                 37        7 F 35-39             9:09/M      56:44.79      56:57.76
  38   Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR                27        6 F 25-29             9:12/M      57:00.55      57:10.38
  39   Lori Rangel               Rockwall  TX                   48        5 F 45-49             9:12/M      57:04.49      57:20.41
  40   Debbie Hill               Hot Springs  AR                66         1 Senior             9:13/M      57:11.54      57:25.95
  41   Beth Christian            Batesville  AR                 38        8 F 35-39             9:16/M      57:30.31      57:44.80
  42   Chrissy Ferguson          Maumelle  AR                   56        1 F 55-59             9:17/M      57:35.42      57:45.53
  43   Tyler Hendrix             Royal  AR                      28        7 F 25-29             9:19/M      57:48.89      58:04.39
  44   Jennifer Gerber           Hot Springs  AR                38        9 F 35-39             9:22/M      58:03.06      58:39.29
  45   Kathy Loper               Magnolia  AR                   58        2 F 55-59             9:22/M      58:07.62      58:21.12
  46   Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                     25        8 F 25-29             9:27/M      58:38.74      58:55.15
  47   Jaclyn Oneil              Washington  DC                 25        9 F 25-29             9:28/M      58:42.96      59:01.68
  48   Lonnie Stark              Hot Springs  AR                34        6 F 30-34             9:29/M      58:49.67      59:16.66
  49   Jonette Anderson          Bastrop  LA                    63         2 Senior             9:32/M      59:07.05      59:11.22
  50   Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                36        10 F 35-39            9:33/M      59:10.57      59:21.69
  51   Courtney Stanage          Hot Springs Village  AR        23        3 F 20-24             9:33/M      59:13.62      59:38.51
  52   Catherine Comerford       Conway  AR                     24        4 F 20-24             9:34/M      59:16.51      59:40.60
  53   Alicia Turner             Maumelle  AR                   46        6 F 45-49             9:37/M      59:40.95    1:00:00.58
  54   Lisa Still                Hot Springs  AR                51        3 F 50-54             9:38/M      59:41.85    1:00:00.14
  55   Sarah Meadows             Hot Springs  AR                40        2 F 40-44             9:42/M    1:00:11.35    1:00:27.86
  56   Ashley Smith              Hot Springs  AR                34        7 F 30-34             9:42/M    1:00:11.89    1:00:47.53
  57   Lora Rea                  Russellville  AR               49        7 F 45-49             9:44/M    1:00:20.82    1:00:33.72
  58   Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                     54        4 F 50-54             9:44/M    1:00:21.97    1:00:41.62
  59   Lisa White                Hot Springs  AR                49        8 F 45-49             9:45/M    1:00:25.34    1:01:13.72
  60   Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                     44        3 F 40-44             9:46/M    1:00:33.34    1:00:56.96
  61   Cassie Henry              Benton  AR                     29        10 F 25-29            9:48/M    1:00:43.93    1:01:08.31
  62   Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                   67         3 Senior             9:50/M    1:00:55.69    1:01:05.76
  63   Angela Dohm               Conway  AR                     43        4 F 40-44             9:51/M    1:01:05.14    1:01:22.20
  64   Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                   38        11 F 35-39            9:51/M    1:01:06.21    1:01:34.62
  65   Heidi Wilson              Hot Springs  AR                28        11 F 25-29            9:53/M    1:01:14.27    1:01:41.31
  66   Sarah Pleas               Conway  AR                     31        8 F 30-34             9:54/M    1:01:23.93    1:01:48.11
  67   Sabrina Simmons           Wynne  AR                      44        5 F 40-44             9:58/M    1:01:45.95    1:02:04.94
  68   Melissa Thiems            New Douglas  IL                45        9 F 45-49             9:59/M    1:01:53.46    1:02:14.74
  69   Lori Bowen                Hot Springs  AR                42        6 F 40-44            10:01/M    1:02:07.01    1:02:25.26
  70   Kacey Smith               Ravenden Springs  AR           17        1 F 15-19            10:01/M    1:02:07.40    1:02:10.97
  71   Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                      44        7 F 40-44            10:01/M    1:02:07.46    1:02:28.62
  72   Lauren Rath               Little Rock  AR                32        9 F 30-34            10:04/M    1:02:23.91    1:02:53.38
  73   Lindsay Brown             Royal  AR                      34        10 F 30-34           10:05/M    1:02:29.68    1:02:50.55
  74   Julie Larue               Royal  AR                      42        8 F 40-44            10:09/M    1:02:53.22    1:03:28.88
  75   Carla Bradley             Bartlett  TN                   55        3 F 55-59            10:09/M    1:02:58.58    1:03:24.03
  76   Jackie Buck               Glenwood  AR                   51        5 F 50-54            10:10/M    1:03:03.69    1:03:23.13
  77   Bre Berroth               Topeka  KS                     35        12 F 35-39           10:12/M    1:03:14.41    1:03:33.74
  78   Sharon Burdine            Texarkana  AR                  52        6 F 50-54            10:14/M    1:03:27.41    1:03:49.05
  79   Andrea Williams           Searcy  AR                     34        11 F 30-34           10:15/M    1:03:32.90    1:04:00.27
  80   Lyn McDade                Malvern  AR                    50        7 F 50-54            10:16/M    1:03:38.59    1:04:02.34
  81   Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                58        4 F 55-59            10:16/M    1:03:38.95    1:04:01.49
  82   Lisa Coakley              Hot Springs  AR                53        8 F 50-54            10:16/M    1:03:42.79    1:04:06.16
  83   Stephanie Belden          Austin  AR                     43        9 F 40-44            10:17/M    1:03:44.47    1:04:05.27
  84   Rachel Stone              Pelsor  AR                     47        10 F 45-49           10:17/M    1:03:45.33    1:04:07.84
  85   Beth Adcock               Hot Springs  AR                49        11 F 45-49           10:19/M    1:03:58.57    1:04:37.45
  86   Carolyn Sullivan          Smyrna  GA                     34        12 F 30-34           10:20/M    1:04:07.01    1:04:36.74
  87   Terri Galinski            Hot Springs  AR                40        10 F 40-44           10:22/M    1:04:18.89    1:04:45.34
  88   Carolanne Pinegar         Nashville  AR                  29        12 F 25-29           10:26/M    1:04:39.57    1:04:59.05
  89   Tiffany Duhamel-Barger    Maumelle  AR                   30        13 F 30-34           10:26/M    1:04:39.72    1:04:58.93
  90   Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                      53        9 F 50-54            10:31/M    1:05:10.80    1:05:31.87
  91   Carol Edwards             Vilonia  AR                    50        10 F 50-54           10:31/M    1:05:15.55    1:05:29.43
  92   Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                57        5 F 55-59            10:36/M    1:05:46.27    1:05:58.89
  93   Constance Outlaw          Cabot  AR                      44        11 F 40-44           10:37/M    1:05:51.76    1:06:12.56
  94   Brenda Duhamel            Cabot  AR                      52        11 F 50-54           10:38/M    1:05:53.40    1:06:12.53
  95   Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                56        6 F 55-59            10:40/M    1:06:09.78    1:06:47.60
  96   Kristin Garner            Little Rock  AR                31        14 F 30-34           10:41/M    1:06:15.64    1:06:47.30
  97   Allison McDaniel          Little Rock  AR                26        13 F 25-29           10:41/M    1:06:17.82    1:06:46.30
  98   Taylor Gregory            Conway  AR                     24        5 F 20-24            10:45/M    1:06:42.30    1:07:12.51
  99   Dana Childs               Madisonville  KY               44        12 F 40-44           10:46/M    1:06:48.61    1:07:07.73
  100  Jamie Irwin               Benton  AR                     38        13 F 35-39           10:47/M    1:06:53.92    1:07:16.73
  101  Addy Goodman              Arkadelphia  AR                19        2 F 15-19            10:47/M    1:06:54.01    1:07:18.46
  102  Sarah Higgins             Maumelle  AR                   32        15 F 30-34           10:52/M    1:07:24.81    1:07:46.68
  103  Ann Gearity               Fayetteville  AR               31        16 F 30-34           10:54/M    1:07:32.22    1:08:00.77
  104  Edie Moss                 Little Rock  AR                44        13 F 40-44           10:55/M    1:07:41.01    1:08:11.73
  105  Autumn Massanelli         Hot Springs  AR                26        14 F 25-29           10:57/M    1:07:51.39    1:08:17.43
  106  Mae Hanvy                 Mountain View  AR              56        7 F 55-59            10:57/M    1:07:53.16    1:08:16.04
  107  Whitney Holden            Alexander  AR                  30        17 F 30-34           10:58/M    1:07:59.48    1:08:31.80
  108  Jennifer Potter           North Little Rock  AR          42        14 F 40-44           10:59/M    1:08:08.11    1:08:22.09
  109  Jennifer Taylor           Gilmer  TX                     40        15 F 40-44           10:59/M    1:08:08.91    1:08:26.47
  110  Alexandra Faulkner        Norman  OK                     26        15 F 25-29           11:00/M    1:08:13.10    1:08:31.70
  111  Kelsey Kapella            Conway  AR                     24        6 F 20-24            11:02/M    1:08:27.33    1:08:59.22
  112  Megan Rhodey              Hot Springs  AR                26        16 F 25-29           11:03/M    1:08:30.10    1:09:21.49
  113  Dana Ramsey               Hot Springs Village  AR        45        12 F 45-49           11:04/M    1:08:39.18    1:09:17.97
  114  Tonya Burrough            Hot Springs  AR                45        13 F 45-49           11:05/M    1:08:46.61    1:09:30.08
  115  Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                     39        14 F 35-39           11:06/M    1:08:52.92    1:09:25.06
  116  Kendra Walden             Hot Springs  AR                39        15 F 35-39           11:07/M    1:08:58.72    1:09:24.57
  117  Mignon Kellar             Carriere  MS                   50        12 F 50-54           11:09/M    1:09:07.72    1:09:40.08
  118  Ashley Zavadil            Bismarck  AR                   21        7 F 20-24            11:09/M    1:09:07.76    1:09:24.97
  119  Dianna Higgins            Maumelle  AR                   60        1 F 60-64            11:13/M    1:09:31.50    1:09:53.60
  120  Lisa King                 Hot Springs  AR                42        16 F 40-44           11:15/M    1:09:46.59    1:10:21.43
  121  Tina Hibbs                Cabot  AR                      44        17 F 40-44           11:16/M    1:09:52.64    1:10:14.14
  122  Robin Anderson            Melbourne  AR                  45        14 F 45-49           11:17/M    1:10:00.51    1:10:23.70
  123  Darla Thurber             Lonsdale  AR                   44        18 F 40-44           11:19/M    1:10:09.35    1:10:49.41
  124  Cindy Hill                Malvern  AR                    44        19 F 40-44           11:23/M    1:10:33.57    1:11:13.64
  125  Stephanie Tucker          Hot Springs  AR                36        16 F 35-39           11:23/M    1:10:37.26    1:11:02.84
  126  Stephanie Lea             Hot Springs  AR                24        8 F 20-24            11:25/M    1:10:44.16    1:11:39.41
  127  Patricia Bradbury         Hot Springs  AR                32        18 F 30-34           11:26/M    1:10:51.08    1:11:18.99
  128  Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR               46        15 F 45-49           11:27/M    1:11:00.16    1:11:23.13
  129  Sophie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                26        17 F 25-29           11:30/M    1:11:20.83    1:11:56.57
  130  Laura Bright              Hot Springs  AR                34        19 F 30-34           11:31/M    1:11:23.05    1:11:48.56
  131  Vicki Wissing             Shreveport  LA                 61        2 F 60-64            11:32/M    1:11:30.64    1:12:10.21
  132  Samantha Stuart           Hot Springs  AR                26        18 F 25-29           11:35/M    1:11:48.42    1:12:16.16
  133  Linda Steele              Poyen  AR                      56        8 F 55-59            11:38/M    1:12:09.34    1:12:44.16
  134  Jamie Launius             Hot Springs  AR                49        16 F 45-49           11:39/M    1:12:15.41    1:12:42.55
  135  Kristen Shamlin           Hot Springs  AR                32        20 F 30-34           11:41/M    1:12:24.79    1:13:15.25
  136  Amanda Eye                Hot Springs  AR                40        20 F 40-44           11:41/M    1:12:26.41    1:12:59.43
  137  Rebecca Rupar             Alexander  AR                  35        17 F 35-39           11:42/M    1:12:35.49    1:13:04.78
  138  Kim Lewis                 Des Arc  AR                    42        21 F 40-44           11:43/M    1:12:36.19    1:13:04.19
  139  Julie Sanders             Hot Springs  AR                46        17 F 45-49           11:44/M    1:12:44.16    1:13:12.77
  140  Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                 65        1 F 65-69            11:45/M    1:12:51.67    1:13:17.65
  141  Lorena Branson            Gillham  AR                    59        9 F 55-59            11:45/M    1:12:51.69    1:13:21.58
  142  Janae Julian              Malvern  AR                    39        18 F 35-39           11:45/M    1:12:54.83    1:13:15.19
  143  Beth Mahoney              Hot Springs  AR                47        18 F 45-49           11:46/M    1:12:59.16    1:13:34.84
  144  Cynthia Mitchum           Hot Springs  AR                54        13 F 50-54           11:47/M    1:13:01.45    1:13:37.16
  145  Tasha Bishop              Hot Springs  AR                39        19 F 35-39           11:49/M    1:13:13.73    1:13:44.72
  146  Missy Grande              Ward  AR                       49        19 F 45-49           11:51/M    1:13:29.14    1:14:00.29
  147  Tanya Spavins             Hot Springs  AR                46        20 F 45-49           11:51/M    1:13:29.41    1:14:05.17
  148  Trisha Doering            Billings  MO                   32        21 F 30-34           11:52/M    1:13:36.70    1:14:07.13
  149  Julianne Kirschman        Pearcy  AR                     45        21 F 45-49           11:55/M    1:13:52.00    1:14:42.97
  150  Janie Kelley              Little Rock  AR                54        14 F 50-54           11:55/M    1:13:54.98    1:14:24.11
  151  Debbie Hibbs              Conway  AR                     52        15 F 50-54           11:55/M    1:13:56.34    1:14:48.73
  152  Shelly Carpenter          Hot Springs  AR                43        22 F 40-44           11:56/M    1:13:59.26    1:14:50.20
  153  Madison Fuller            Little Rock  AR                25        19 F 25-29           11:58/M    1:14:12.84    1:14:32.85
  154  Stephanie Oneal           Grand Prairie  TX              50        16 F 50-54           11:58/M    1:14:13.50    1:14:29.67
  155  Missy Smead               Leola  AR                      50        17 F 50-54           11:59/M    1:14:19.66    1:14:55.20
  156  Mary Hampton              Little Rock  AR                36        20 F 35-39           11:59/M    1:14:20.76    1:15:06.15
  157  Kathryn Schorgl           Conway  AR                     22        9 F 20-24            11:59/M    1:14:20.99    1:14:38.22
  158  Haley Tankersley                                         21        10 F 20-24           12:00/M    1:14:21.34    1:14:38.21
  159  Cindy Butts               Benton  AR                     45        22 F 45-49           12:01/M    1:14:29.56    1:14:50.95
  160  Gisela Ashley             Hot Springs  AR                38        21 F 35-39           12:02/M    1:14:35.99    1:14:47.61
  161  Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                      56        10 F 55-59           12:02/M    1:14:36.48    1:15:10.45
  162  Cora Ashley               Hot Springs  AR                14        3 F 10-14            12:02/M    1:14:38.65    1:14:50.71
  163  Kelly Troillett           Bryant  AR                     49        23 F 45-49           12:03/M    1:14:42.27    1:15:12.81
  164  Sheri Dinkins             Gillham  AR                    43        23 F 40-44           12:03/M    1:14:44.33    1:15:14.38
  165  Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                      71        1 F 70-74            12:04/M    1:14:49.57    1:15:21.12
  166  Rachel Jones              Malvern  AR                    35        22 F 35-39           12:09/M    1:15:17.30    1:16:01.92
  167  Carmen Nichols            Hot Springs  AR                45        24 F 45-49           12:09/M    1:15:22.99    1:16:07.87
  168  Ashley Lewis              Hot Springs  AR                25        20 F 25-29           12:12/M    1:15:37.55    1:16:00.77
  169  Rachel Rasburry           Hot Springs Village  AR        58        11 F 55-59           12:15/M    1:16:00.28    1:16:45.62
  170  Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                     55        12 F 55-59           12:15/M    1:16:00.61    1:16:34.01
  171  Jo Ann Mills              Bauxite  AR                    58        13 F 55-59           12:22/M    1:16:42.95    1:17:22.47
  172  Jade Shaw                 Benton  AR                     29        21 F 25-29           12:23/M    1:16:45.48    1:17:23.43
  173  Angie Caldwell            Benton  AR                     46        25 F 45-49           12:24/M    1:16:55.88    1:17:45.90
  174  Olivia Steiner            North Little Rock  AR          22        11 F 20-24           12:27/M    1:17:10.01    1:17:46.38
  175  Valentina Lyles           Hot Springs  AR                40        24 F 40-44           12:27/M    1:17:10.33    1:17:29.09
  176  Dena Veuleman             Texarkana  AR                  55        14 F 55-59           12:33/M    1:17:46.61    1:18:25.49
  177  Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                   53        18 F 50-54           12:39/M    1:18:26.77    1:19:00.68
  178  Seana Warner              Sherwood  AR                   36        23 F 35-39           12:44/M    1:18:58.10    1:19:23.05
  179  Susan Hernandez           Hot Springs  AR                43        25 F 40-44           12:50/M    1:19:37.91    1:20:03.94
  180  Anne Powell               Mount Ida  AR                  75        1 F 75-79            12:51/M    1:19:42.86    1:20:22.34
  181  Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR               65        2 F 65-69            12:55/M    1:20:08.55    1:20:40.13
  182  Tracy Freeman             Hot Springs  AR                69        3 F 65-69            12:58/M    1:20:22.44    1:21:03.07
  183  Nichole Lawrence          Hot Springs  AR                24        12 F 20-24           12:59/M    1:20:31.06    1:21:15.92
  184  Amy Shipman               Hot Springs  AR                26        22 F 25-29           12:59/M    1:20:31.44    1:21:16.19
  185  Krystal Quetant           Sherwood  AR                   32        22 F 30-34           12:59/M    1:20:32.26    1:21:13.94
  186  July Whitehead            Hot Springs  AR                52        19 F 50-54           13:01/M    1:20:42.36    1:21:26.37
  187  Mary Cranford             Magnolia  AR                   60        3 F 60-64            13:01/M    1:20:43.44    1:21:26.78
  188  Tara Doyle                Little Rock  AR                45        26 F 45-49           13:04/M    1:21:00.34    1:21:47.18
  189  Christy Brooks            London  AR                     55        15 F 55-59           13:07/M    1:21:17.11    1:21:58.31
  190  Carrie Thompson           Hot Springs  AR                44        26 F 40-44           13:10/M    1:21:35.17    1:22:12.07
  191  Kristy Goossen            Austin  AR                     46        27 F 45-49           13:14/M    1:22:02.33    1:22:35.96
  192  Cindy Pendergrast         Memphis  TN                    61        4 F 60-64            13:15/M    1:22:10.75    1:22:43.92
  193  Amanda Cadorette          Little Rock  AR                41        27 F 40-44           13:16/M    1:22:16.85    1:23:03.25
  194  Melissa McClun            Glenwood  AR                   41        28 F 40-44           13:17/M    1:22:21.09    1:23:11.78
  195  Joleen Thurman            Gilmer  TX                     41        29 F 40-44           13:19/M    1:22:34.97    1:23:00.37
  196  Lisa De Koker             Hot Springs Village  AR        29        23 F 25-29           13:26/M    1:23:19.82    1:23:48.59
  197  Cindy Gilbert             Roland  AR                     56        16 F 55-59           13:33/M    1:24:03.38    1:24:53.66
  198  Brittany Lilley           Hot Springs  AR                28        24 F 25-29           13:42/M    1:24:57.31    1:25:32.06
  199  Monica Smith              Benton  AR                     30        23 F 30-34           13:45/M    1:25:14.93    1:25:50.01
  200  Tamara Jackson            Little Rock  AR                34        24 F 30-34           13:48/M    1:25:35.29    1:26:22.11
  201  Jana Catlett              Hot Springs  AR                46        28 F 45-49           13:51/M    1:25:55.17    1:26:44.96
  202  Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                    51        20 F 50-54           13:51/M    1:25:55.19    1:26:44.02
  203  Julie Rose                Sturgeon Lake  MN              51        21 F 50-54           13:53/M    1:26:02.73    1:26:45.36
  204  Tammy Passafiume          Hot Springs  AR                50        22 F 50-54           13:53/M    1:26:03.76    1:26:40.99
  205  Marie Simmons             Arkadelphia  AR                31        25 F 30-34           13:55/M    1:26:17.04    1:26:45.11
  206  Rosemary Rogers           Maumelle  AR                   70        2 F 70-74            13:55/M    1:26:20.30    1:27:03.63
  207  Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                     48        29 F 45-49           13:57/M    1:26:27.76    1:27:14.22
  208  Elizabeth Stormont        Heber Springs  AR              32        26 F 30-34           14:03/M    1:27:09.51    1:27:47.21
  209  Barbara Emerson           Heber Springs  AR              52        23 F 50-54           14:04/M    1:27:11.81    1:27:49.95
  210  Susan Beckwith            Hot Springs Village  AR        49        30 F 45-49           14:06/M    1:27:25.43    1:28:04.19
  211  Dawn Wagner               Hot Springs  AR                52        24 F 50-54           14:14/M    1:28:14.20    1:29:01.51
  212  Heidi Strock              Jacksonville  AR               74        3 F 70-74            14:15/M    1:28:23.94    1:29:06.36
  213  Kelsea Hock               Jacksonvillejacksonville  AR   24        13 F 20-24           14:20/M    1:28:51.39    1:29:26.03
  214  Jessica Wendel            Conway  AR                     31        27 F 30-34           14:20/M    1:28:55.86    1:29:43.38
  215  Moni Frith                Zephyrhills  FL                48        31 F 45-49           14:31/M    1:30:03.97    1:30:31.99
  216  Savanna Burleson          Hot Springs  AR                25        25 F 25-29           14:33/M    1:30:11.91    1:30:47.05
  217  Deanna Tompkins           Shelbyville  TN                46        32 F 45-49           14:42/M    1:31:10.14    1:31:55.33
  218  J'Lexa Hays               Russellville  AR                9        1 F  1- 9            14:43/M    1:31:13.93    1:31:43.67
  219  Casson Brock              Benton  AR                     42        30 F 40-44           14:43/M    1:31:16.91    1:32:06.02
  220  Stephanie Allen           Hot Springs  AR                25        26 F 25-29           14:47/M    1:31:40.11    1:32:24.23
  221  Noralee Mullady           Heber Springs  AR              45        33 F 45-49           14:50/M    1:32:01.64    1:32:40.20
  222  Vera S. Brann             Newport  AR                    73        4 F 70-74            15:00/M    1:32:58.53    1:33:42.78
  223  Kenberlee Graves          Hot Springs Village  AR        49        34 F 45-49           15:05/M    1:33:33.68    1:34:10.08
  224  Mary Lynne Hawkins        Pottsville  AR                 55        17 F 55-59           15:12/M    1:34:13.80    1:35:04.30
  225  Linda Panique             Russellville  AR               62        5 F 60-64            15:12/M    1:34:14.99    1:35:04.34
  226  Kelsey Alford             Sherman  TX                    23        14 F 20-24           15:16/M    1:34:37.97    1:35:04.54
  227  Melissa Inman             El Dorado  AR                  53        25 F 50-54           15:21/M    1:35:08.13    1:35:52.80
  228  Amanda Roberts            Little Rock  AR                29        27 F 25-29           15:25/M    1:35:33.91    1:36:28.47
  229  Debi Crews                Heber Springs  AR              45        35 F 45-49           15:29/M    1:35:57.13    1:36:34.81
  230  Sarah Jones               Gulfport  MS                   38        24 F 35-39           15:30/M    1:36:05.08    1:37:00.72
  231  Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR          41        31 F 40-44           15:36/M    1:36:44.65    1:37:26.20
  232  Dwanna Horton             Conway  AR                     53        26 F 50-54           15:36/M    1:36:45.84    1:37:39.15
  233  Carla Mitchell-Dawson     Conway  AR                     52        27 F 50-54           15:39/M    1:37:04.96    1:38:01.92
  234  Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR          63        6 F 60-64            15:47/M    1:37:49.77    1:38:33.84
  235  Kim Robinson              Hot Springs  AR                50        28 F 50-54           16:06/M    1:39:52.81    1:40:34.04
  236  Denise Robertson          Atkins  AR                     46        36 F 45-49           16:14/M    1:40:39.16    1:41:30.18
  237  Cherie Aday               Russellville  AR               52        29 F 50-54           16:14/M    1:40:40.62    1:41:29.99
  238  Christine Kirkland        Pottsville  AR                 53        30 F 50-54           16:14/M    1:40:41.60    1:41:30.15
  239  Cassy Laferr              Dardanelle  AR                 45        37 F 45-49           16:15/M    1:40:43.05    1:41:30.14
  240  Angela Dennis             Dover  AR                      52        31 F 50-54           16:15/M    1:40:43.40    1:41:30.27
  241  Liz Burgess               Benton  AR                     37        25 F 35-39           16:32/M    1:42:31.27    1:43:29.21
  242  Sonia Arteaga             Little Rock  AR                51        32 F 50-54           17:29/M    1:48:23.93    1:49:11.14
  243  Karleigh Hollis           Hope  AR                       23        15 F 20-24           17:32/M    1:48:44.85    1:49:17.25
  244  June Claypool             Bryant  AR                     56        18 F 55-59           17:34/M    1:48:55.06    1:49:38.03
  245  Taylor Jester             Hopehope  AR                   26        28 F 25-29           17:35/M    1:48:59.92    1:49:32.46
  246  Rhonda (beth) Sanchez     Alexander  AR                  59        19 F 55-59           17:40/M    1:49:30.77    1:50:13.31
  247  Beverly Duke              Conway  AR                     53        33 F 50-54           18:27/M    1:54:25.19    1:55:22.20
  248  Krystle Teague            Benton  AR                     28        29 F 25-29           18:28/M    1:54:27.58    1:55:22.67
===================================================================================================================================
 Place 10K Male Runners          City                           Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
   1   Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR                37         1 Top 3              5:49/M      36:03.48      36:05.44
   2   Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                   39         2 Top 3              5:57/M      36:51.50      36:53.81
   3   Barrett Kerth             Little Rock  AR                27         3 Top 3              5:58/M      36:59.98      37:39.32
   4   Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR                30        1 M 30-34             6:04/M      37:34.02      37:35.97
   5   Bret O'Meara              Fayetteville  AR               35        1 M 35-39             6:09/M      38:05.92      38:07.94
   6   Jerry White               Hot Springs  AR                47        1 Masters             6:30/M      40:21.17      40:23.84
   7   Brandon Otwell            Hot Springs  AR                16        1 M 15-19             6:35/M      40:49.14      40:52.24
   8   Chet Howland              Little Rock  AR                29        1 M 25-29             6:36/M      40:55.49      40:57.92
   9   Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                   32        2 M 30-34             6:38/M      41:06.21      41:10.71
  10   Jackson Smith             Malvern  AR                    16        2 M 15-19             6:39/M      41:12.06      41:13.99
  11   Steven Sweet              Sherwood  AR                   35        2 M 35-39             6:41/M      41:27.35      41:29.92
  12   Joey Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                 38        3 M 35-39             6:41/M      41:29.64      41:32.85
  13   Gary Taylor               Little Rock  AR                54        2 Masters             6:44/M      41:45.00      41:48.04
  14   Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                      23        1 M 20-24             6:45/M      41:51.99      41:56.31
  15   Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                42        3 Masters             6:50/M      42:19.21      42:23.30
  16   Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                61        1 Grand M             6:50/M      42:25.45      42:29.25
  17   Lucas Edwards             Texarkana  TX                  14        1 M 10-14             6:51/M      42:30.91      42:32.88
  18   Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                    33        3 M 30-34             6:51/M      42:31.44      42:35.07
  19   Matt Godbehere            Hot Springs  AR                36        4 M 35-39             6:55/M      42:52.87      43:00.97
  20   Daniel Garten             Conway  AR                     28        2 M 25-29             6:59/M      43:18.37      43:23.61
  21   Michael Witt              Dardanelle  AR                 50        2 Grand M             7:04/M      43:48.18      43:51.73
  22   Zach Lewis                Little Rock  AR                32        4 M 30-34             7:10/M      44:29.64      44:34.13
  23   Wyatt Hoyt                Alexander  AR                  16        3 M 15-19             7:11/M      44:33.12      44:47.50
  24   Andrews Brister           Benton  AR                     16        4 M 15-19             7:12/M      44:40.12      44:42.07
  25   Matthew McFadden          Hot Springs  AR                16        5 M 15-19             7:19/M      45:22.03      45:25.29
  26   Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR                61        3 Grand M             7:20/M      45:30.95      45:37.64
  27   Tyler Wilhelm             North Little Rock  AR          37        5 M 35-39             7:21/M      45:35.42      45:40.45
  28   Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                      51        1 M 50-54             7:24/M      45:53.43      45:57.67
  29   Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR            56        1 M 55-59             7:28/M      46:18.29      46:22.41
  30   James Helms               Royal  AR                      46        1 M 45-49             7:29/M      46:23.31      46:30.39
  31   Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                    13        2 M 10-14             7:29/M      46:24.27      46:26.83
  32   James Moy                 Benton  AR                     46        2 M 45-49             7:29/M      46:26.70      46:34.43
  33   Greg Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                56        2 M 55-59             7:32/M      46:43.98      46:49.17
  34   Vinny Sweeney             Fayetteville  AR               38        6 M 35-39             7:34/M      46:53.13      46:58.86
  35   Don Still                 Hope  AR                       61         1 Senior             7:34/M      46:55.37      46:59.45
  36   Chris Carter              Rogers  AR                     31        5 M 30-34             7:36/M      47:06.97      47:14.69
  37   John Beebe                Fayetteville  AR               32        6 M 30-34             7:36/M      47:10.89      47:17.24
  38   Aaron Starks              Bryant  AR                     34        7 M 30-34             7:37/M      47:12.27      47:17.87
  39   Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                      40        1 M 40-44             7:39/M      47:25.52      47:32.66
  40   Tyler Boelkens            Little Rock  AR                36        7 M 35-39             7:40/M      47:31.61      47:36.27
  41   Nathaniel Snyder          Hot Springs  AR                28        3 M 25-29             7:42/M      47:45.80      48:12.38
  42   Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                  38        8 M 35-39             7:43/M      47:48.99      47:53.66
  43   Russell Gartner           Hot Springs  AR                18        6 M 15-19             7:43/M      47:53.39      48:04.87
  44   Aaron Robertson           Hot Springs  AR                36        9 M 35-39             7:47/M      48:15.74      48:25.15
  45   Craig Cochran             Indianapolis  IN               30        8 M 30-34             7:47/M      48:17.27      48:28.99
  46   Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                47        3 M 45-49             7:48/M      48:21.75      48:31.45
  47   Shaun Cox                 Nashville  AR                  33        9 M 30-34             7:49/M      48:30.56      48:44.66
  48   Tim Ramsey                Hot Springs Village  AR        47        4 M 45-49             7:52/M      48:48.18      49:00.99
  49   Samuel Simmons            Hot Springs  AR                18        7 M 15-19             7:52/M      48:49.39      48:58.14
  50   Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                11        3 M 10-14             7:56/M      49:09.47      49:14.23
  51   Justin Lilley             Hot Springs  AR                24        2 M 20-24             7:56/M      49:12.09      49:24.35
  52   Jack Reilly               Fayetteville  AR               35        10 M 35-39            7:58/M      49:25.95      49:34.75
  53   Lee Littrell              Hot Springs  AR                50        2 M 50-54             8:01/M      49:45.93      49:54.36
  54   Brayden Watson            Hot Springs  AR                15        8 M 15-19             8:02/M      49:49.73      49:51.35
  55   Trent Ott                 Glenwood  AR                   29        4 M 25-29             8:03/M      49:52.40      50:03.22
  56   Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                     55        3 M 55-59             8:03/M      49:55.58      50:00.41
  57   Elliott Baxley            Benton  AR                     25        5 M 25-29             8:03/M      49:55.76      50:06.75
  58   Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                    45        5 M 45-49             8:04/M      50:03.18      50:10.04
  59   Jason Larue               Hot Springs  AR                34        10 M 30-34            8:05/M      50:04.47      50:17.41
  60   Jake Kornegay             Arkadelphia  AR                35        11 M 35-39            8:05/M      50:07.31      50:15.96
  61   Billy Blann               El Dorado  AR                  72         2 Senior             8:05/M      50:09.62      50:14.98
  62   Valeriy Lyzogubov         Little Rock  AR                50        3 M 50-54             8:06/M      50:16.17      50:24.35
  63   Ron Sanders Jr            Little Rock  AR                52        4 M 50-54             8:11/M      50:43.42      50:50.99
  64   Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                 52        5 M 50-54             8:12/M      50:53.01      51:00.22
  65   Steve George              Danville  AR                   47        6 M 45-49             8:14/M      51:02.63      51:09.41
  66   George Peterka            Hot Springs  AR                57        4 M 55-59             8:15/M      51:11.89      51:21.44
  67   F. Taylor Graham          Cabot  AR                      47        7 M 45-49             8:18/M      51:27.35      51:33.14
  68   Pedro Torres              Hot Springs  AR                41        2 M 40-44             8:20/M      51:38.62      51:54.94
  69   George Roscoe             El Dorado  AR                  62         3 Senior             8:21/M      51:49.34      51:56.72
  70   Michael Baxley            Little Rock  AR                51        6 M 50-54             8:22/M      51:51.51      51:59.04
  71   Justin Miller             Pearcy  AR                     37        12 M 35-39            8:22/M      51:53.73      52:02.14
  72   Earl Rutter               Mena  AR                       63        1 M 60-64             8:24/M      52:07.63      52:14.41
  73   Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR                49        8 M 45-49             8:28/M      52:29.58      52:36.23
  74   Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                     52        7 M 50-54             8:29/M      52:36.95      52:46.02
  75   Samuel Hagos              Garland  TX                    22        3 M 20-24             8:31/M      52:48.24      52:57.68
  76   Joshua Hudson             Stonewall  LA                  21        4 M 20-24             8:33/M      53:01.61      53:10.96
  77   Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR                45        9 M 45-49             8:36/M      53:21.21      53:36.97
  78   Joey Gartner              Hot Springs  AR                23        5 M 20-24             8:37/M      53:28.83      53:40.09
  79   Arlen Long                Hot Springs Village  AR        57        5 M 55-59             8:38/M      53:30.78      53:43.59
  80   Brent Godwin              Hot Springs  AR                48        10 M 45-49            8:38/M      53:32.14      53:46.25
  81   Todd Lewellen             Paron  AR                      56        6 M 55-59             8:39/M      53:38.90      53:49.08
  82   Joey Godoy                Hot Springs  AR                42        3 M 40-44             8:40/M      53:46.11      53:59.53
  83   Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                   40        4 M 40-44             8:41/M      53:53.83      54:06.75
  84   Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                    53        8 M 50-54             8:43/M      54:03.15      54:11.21
  85   Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                     9        1 M  1- 9             8:43/M      54:04.29      54:07.66
  86   Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                     11        4 M 10-14             8:43/M      54:04.53      54:09.48
  87   Ryan Westin               Maumelle  AR                   38        13 M 35-39            8:48/M      54:34.22      54:48.20
  88   Soren Schmidt             Fayetteville  AR               13        5 M 10-14             8:53/M      55:02.27      55:19.99
  89   Rolfe Schmidt             Fayetteville  AR               45        11 M 45-49            8:53/M      55:02.41      55:20.07
  90   Robert Knott              Hot Springs  AR                31        11 M 30-34            8:55/M      55:19.31    1:10:22.19
  91   Steve Ashley              Benton  AR                     32        12 M 30-34            8:55/M      55:19.46      55:30.16
  92   Pat McGannon              Hot Springs Village  AR        60        2 M 60-64             8:56/M      55:22.55      55:37.12
  93   Gary Hawthorn             Lonsdale  AR                   54        9 M 50-54             8:56/M      55:25.27      55:40.30
  94   Chris Raybon              Hot Springs  AR                65        1 M 65-69             8:57/M      55:28.65      55:37.17
  95   Jeff Wagner               Jefferson  TX                  52        10 M 50-54            8:57/M      55:30.04      55:45.74
  96   Danny Forthman            Arkadelphia  AR                42        5 M 40-44             8:58/M      55:37.85      55:52.94
  97   Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                    72        1 M 70-74             9:00/M      55:51.03      55:57.08
  98   John Hunicutt             Danville  AR                   48        12 M 45-49            9:03/M      56:07.03      56:12.62
  99   Marco Vinicio Medina      Hot Springs  AR                33        13 M 30-34            9:03/M      56:09.56      56:20.06
  100  Jeff Hanson               Keatchie  LA                   46        13 M 45-49            9:04/M      56:13.84      56:16.38
  101  Ken Portie                Little Rock  AR                44        6 M 40-44             9:06/M      56:23.26      56:39.20
  102  Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                   62        3 M 60-64             9:10/M      56:48.55      56:57.25
  103  Don Brown                 Saline  LA                     69        2 M 65-69             9:10/M      56:50.19      56:54.22
  104  Jonathan Joyce            Germantown  TN                 36        14 M 35-39            9:13/M      57:10.72      57:32.40
  105  Bill Torrey               Little Rock  AR                63        4 M 60-64             9:14/M      57:12.10      57:28.92
  106  Blake Cavenaugh           Hot Springs  AR                44        7 M 40-44             9:16/M      57:29.54      57:47.03
  107  Rick Estep                Russellville  AR               67        3 M 65-69             9:17/M      57:32.57      57:54.01
  108  Phil Purifoy              Little Rock  AR                54        11 M 50-54            9:23/M      58:13.71      58:28.47
  109  Jay Neal                  Arkadelphia  AR                32        14 M 30-34            9:24/M      58:17.32      58:35.30
  110  Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR          57        7 M 55-59             9:26/M      58:32.95      58:40.64
  111  Mark Kellar               Carriere  MS                   47        14 M 45-49            9:30/M      58:57.34      59:30.07
  112  Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                    49        15 M 45-49            9:32/M      59:04.01      59:09.74
  113  Rene Zimny                Arkadelphia  AR                33        15 M 30-34            9:35/M      59:27.81      59:45.86
  114  Ross Baldwin              Alma  AR                       36        15 M 35-39            9:36/M      59:29.84      59:49.01
  115  Bill Crow                 North Little Rock  AR          65        4 M 65-69             9:39/M      59:47.97      59:56.32
  116  Gus Schmidle              Searcy  AR                     35        16 M 35-39            9:39/M      59:48.53    1:00:02.76
  117  Andrew Paladino           Conway  AR                     36        17 M 35-39            9:39/M      59:49.46    1:00:03.21
  118  Christopher Smith         Fort Worth  TX                 43        8 M 40-44             9:41/M    1:00:02.96    1:00:39.68
  119  Thomas Rizzo              Hot Springs  AR                30        16 M 30-34            9:41/M    1:00:04.34    1:00:22.07
  120  Benjamin Holden           Alexander  AR                  30        17 M 30-34            9:42/M    1:00:06.72    1:00:39.63
  121  Greg Bunn                 Hot Springs  AR                56        8 M 55-59             9:42/M    1:00:07.29    1:00:40.28
  122  Kelly Scott               Hot Springs  AR                36        18 M 35-39            9:42/M    1:00:11.54    1:00:25.95
  123  Joseph Berry              Vilonia  AR                    51        12 M 50-54            9:44/M    1:00:19.77    1:01:10.77
  124  Eddie Mollette            Maumelle  AR                   40        9 M 40-44             9:51/M    1:01:05.23    1:01:34.05
  125  Paul McDade               Malvern  AR                    49        16 M 45-49            9:56/M    1:01:35.56    1:01:58.87
  126  Gregory Dale              Wynne  AR                      46        17 M 45-49            9:58/M    1:01:45.72    1:02:04.42
  127  David Lusher              Hot Springs  AR                25        6 M 25-29             9:58/M    1:01:47.21    1:02:02.45
  128  Blake Butler              Hot Springs  AR                48        18 M 45-49            9:58/M    1:01:48.30    1:01:58.72
  129  Ronald Haney              Delight  AR                    43        10 M 40-44            9:59/M    1:01:54.47    1:02:09.37
  130  Seth Griebe               North Little Rock  AR          26        7 M 25-29             9:59/M    1:01:55.90    1:02:33.07
  131  Ozzie Oseguera            Hot Springs  AR                37        19 M 35-39           10:04/M    1:02:22.84    1:02:36.71
  132  Jeremy Jenkins            Alexander  AR                  39        20 M 35-39           10:06/M    1:02:38.05    1:03:12.56
  133  Allen Scott               Bryant  AR                     55        9 M 55-59            10:07/M    1:02:42.39    1:03:14.79
  134  Arland Blanton            Cabot  AR                      58        10 M 55-59           10:09/M    1:02:53.45    1:03:15.40
  135  Bo Bradley                Bartlett  TN                   56        11 M 55-59           10:09/M    1:02:58.19    1:03:24.08
  136  Patrick McCruden          Hot Springs  AR                57        12 M 55-59           10:09/M    1:02:58.41    1:03:25.54
  137  Neal Palmer               Memphis  TN                    45        19 M 45-49           10:10/M    1:03:05.36    1:03:26.39
  138  Tristan Nickel            Wylie  TX                      32        18 M 30-34           10:12/M    1:03:14.62    1:03:37.07
  139  Alex Hoffman              Hot Springs  AR                25        8 M 25-29            10:16/M    1:03:38.84    1:03:46.03
  140  Chad Smith                Hot Springs  AR                50        13 M 50-54           10:18/M    1:03:52.79    1:04:23.94
  141  David Kelso               Smyrna  GA                     31        19 M 30-34           10:20/M    1:04:06.97    1:04:36.89
  142  Ralph Edds                Lonsdale  AR                   64        5 M 60-64            10:22/M    1:04:14.30    1:04:26.43
  143  Clark Garland             Conway  AR                     21        6 M 20-24            10:22/M    1:04:15.15    1:04:39.87
  144  Jim Garland               Conway  AR                     57        13 M 55-59           10:22/M    1:04:15.42    1:04:40.22
  145  Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                     70        2 M 70-74            10:24/M    1:04:26.05    1:05:00.32
  146  Jason Byrd                Hot Springs  AR                45        20 M 45-49           10:27/M    1:04:46.08    1:05:08.33
  147  Fred Padilla              Hot Springs  AR                57        14 M 55-59           10:27/M    1:04:46.19    1:05:09.81
  148  Jason Greene              Hot Springs  AR                35        21 M 35-39           10:27/M    1:04:49.20    1:05:26.89
  149  Emon Mahony               Washington  DC                 36        22 M 35-39           10:31/M    1:05:14.05    1:06:02.12
  150  William Ferguson          Hot Springs  AR                46        21 M 45-49           10:32/M    1:05:18.72    1:05:42.58
  151  Marcus Irwin              Benton  AR                     33        20 M 30-34           10:35/M    1:05:40.80    1:06:03.14
  152  Jarvis Carrigan           Conway  AR                     30        21 M 30-34           10:41/M    1:06:12.37    1:06:23.33
  153  Alex Autry                Fort Worth  TX                 36        23 M 35-39           10:41/M    1:06:15.74    1:06:47.46
  154  Val Jensen                Hot Springs  AR                36        24 M 35-39           10:44/M    1:06:31.71    1:06:47.49
  155  Graeme Higgins            Maumelle  AR                   34        22 M 30-34           10:49/M    1:07:05.27    1:07:27.46
  156  Jason Riley               Hot Springs  AR                28        9 M 25-29            10:51/M    1:07:14.09    1:08:03.69
  157  Scott Demontmollin        Hot Springs  AR                55        15 M 55-59           10:52/M    1:07:25.81    1:08:03.11
  158  Roger Kellar              Hot Springs  AR                52        14 M 50-54           10:53/M    1:07:26.49    1:07:54.52
  159  Luke Tankersley                                          21        7 M 20-24            10:57/M    1:07:52.19    1:08:09.14
  160  Kevin Webb                Hot Springs  AR                40        11 M 40-44           10:58/M    1:07:57.14    1:08:02.39
  161  Joshua Edwards            Judsonia  AR                   32        23 M 30-34           10:58/M    1:08:02.03    1:08:18.37
  162  Gene Sparling             Hot Springs  AR                62        6 M 60-64            11:01/M    1:08:19.16    1:08:49.29
  163  Clint Griffin             Bryant  AR                     34        24 M 30-34           11:03/M    1:08:31.21    1:08:33.95
  164  Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                   67        5 M 65-69            11:05/M    1:08:45.02    1:09:03.08
  165  Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR          72        3 M 70-74            11:05/M    1:08:46.11    1:09:33.73
  166  Mark Pomerantz            Memphis  TN                    40        12 M 40-44           11:06/M    1:08:51.10    1:09:11.99
  167  Dylan Birge               Hot Springs  AR                24        8 M 20-24            11:13/M    1:09:34.07    1:09:51.10
  168  Jarrod Dortch             Springfield  MO                36        25 M 35-39           11:14/M    1:09:38.38    1:10:21.30
  169  Michael Hill              Malvern  AR                    49        22 M 45-49           11:16/M    1:09:49.31    1:10:29.70
  170  Robert Rose               Sturgeon Lake  MN              51        15 M 50-54           11:19/M    1:10:07.75    1:10:48.81
  171  David Obrien              Hot Springs Village  AR        70        4 M 70-74            11:20/M    1:10:14.32    1:10:53.16
  172  Dennis Wissing            Shreveport  LA                 63        7 M 60-64            11:24/M    1:10:38.14    1:11:18.25
  173  Danny Harris              Bryant  AR                     38        26 M 35-39           11:25/M    1:10:47.23    1:11:13.81
  174  Jarrid Johnson            Hot Springs  AR                33        25 M 30-34           11:27/M    1:10:59.91    1:11:44.07
  175  James Britt               Little Rock  AR                67        6 M 65-69            11:29/M    1:11:10.05    1:11:51.72
  176  Mike Beckwith             Benton  AR                     57        16 M 55-59           11:29/M    1:11:13.38    1:11:38.84
  177  Ethan Lyles               Hot Springs  AR                16        9 M 15-19            11:33/M    1:11:39.82    1:11:58.37
  178  Ron MacKsoud              Montgomery  AL                 63        8 M 60-64            11:35/M    1:11:47.80    1:12:10.87
  179  Chuck Launius             Hot Springs  AR                50        16 M 50-54           11:39/M    1:12:15.52    1:12:42.85
  180  Bryan Rupar               Alexander  AR                  38        27 M 35-39           11:42/M    1:12:34.74    1:13:04.85
  181  Sean Nichols              Hot Springs  AR                43        13 M 40-44           11:42/M    1:12:34.75    1:13:11.02
  182  Richie Brewer             N Little Rock  AR              35        28 M 35-39           11:44/M    1:12:47.09    1:13:23.97
  183  Colin Julian              Malvern  AR                    14        6 M 10-14            11:46/M    1:12:55.08    1:13:15.15
  184  Thomas Doering            Billings  MO                   32        26 M 30-34           11:52/M    1:13:36.80    1:14:07.25
  185  Antonio Peterson          Las Cruces  NM                 29        10 M 25-29           11:53/M    1:13:40.00    1:13:40.00
  186  Joel Tompkins             Shelbyville  TN                49        23 M 45-49           11:55/M    1:13:56.27    1:14:33.89
  187  Evan O’neal               Grand Prairie  TX              27        11 M 25-29           11:58/M    1:14:13.88    1:14:29.90
  188  Donis Smead               Leola  AR                      51        17 M 50-54           11:59/M    1:14:19.42    1:14:55.48
  189  Jim Pennington            Hot Springs  AR                64        9 M 60-64            12:05/M    1:14:52.38    1:15:20.04
  190  Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                68        7 M 65-69            12:12/M    1:15:40.42    1:16:26.18
  191  James Arbuckle            Little Rock  AR                58        17 M 55-59           12:23/M    1:16:46.32    1:17:26.61
  192  Will Thompson             Benton  AR                     30        27 M 30-34           12:28/M    1:17:20.85    1:18:11.59
  193  Wilburn Powell            Mount Ida  AR                  74        5 M 70-74            12:29/M    1:17:23.71    1:18:02.92
  194  Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                64        10 M 60-64           12:32/M    1:17:45.39    1:18:27.63
  195  Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR        76        1 M 75-79            12:38/M    1:18:19.14    1:18:50.94
  196  Clark Wilkinson           Maumelle  AR                   54        18 M 50-54           12:43/M    1:18:53.20    1:19:26.12
  197  Geo Cobb                  Sherwood  AR                   58        18 M 55-59           12:44/M    1:18:57.54    1:19:34.88
  198  Greg Eason                Sherwood  AR                   43        14 M 40-44           12:44/M    1:18:58.21    1:19:23.13
  199  Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR               63        11 M 60-64           13:03/M    1:20:56.83    1:21:23.22
  200  J. C. Pendergrast III     Memphis  TN                    62        12 M 60-64           13:15/M    1:22:10.18    1:22:43.99
  201  Rushton Dobbins           Little Roc  AR                 21        9 M 20-24            13:15/M    1:22:11.34    1:22:33.85
  202  Gary Brod                 Hot Springs Village  AR        74        6 M 70-74            13:22/M    1:22:54.94    1:23:22.93
  203  Charles Smith             Perkinston  MS                 35        29 M 35-39           13:27/M    1:23:24.46    1:23:57.64
  204  David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                  74        7 M 70-74            13:51/M    1:25:52.97    1:26:35.13
  205  Dick Gladden              Hot Springs  AR                83        1 M 80-99            13:55/M    1:26:16.12    1:26:48.17
  206  Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                      64        13 M 60-64           14:40/M    1:30:54.04    1:31:37.26
  207  Eric Brock                Benton  AR                     42        15 M 40-44           14:43/M    1:31:16.57    1:32:05.59
  208  Joshua Allen              Hot Springs  AR                25        12 M 25-29           14:47/M    1:31:39.55    1:32:24.23
  209  Scott Boone               Little Rock  AR                53        19 M 50-54           15:05/M    1:33:31.91    1:34:28.72
  210  Jade Alford               Sherman  TX                    24        10 M 20-24           15:16/M    1:34:37.82    1:35:04.47
  211  James Roberts             Little Rock  AR                29        13 M 25-29           15:26/M    1:35:44.42    1:36:38.55
  212  David Walker              North Little Rock  AR          65        8 M 65-69            15:47/M    1:37:49.07    1:38:33.50
  213  Ryan Parson               Bentonton  AR                  15        10 M 15-19           16:24/M    1:41:43.38    1:42:41.90
  214  Heath Brown               Conway  AR                     30        28 M 30-34           18:30/M    1:54:39.80    1:55:37.69
  215  David Gambill             Little Rock  AR                44        16 M 40-44           22:36/M    2:20:08.36    2:21:02.96