St. Jude's 10K
Fayetteville, AR
-- August 26, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                       Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Sara Duke                 Fayetteville  AR            30          1 Top 3               6:30/M       40:15.37         40:17.35
    2     Brittany Rodgers          Fayetteville  AR            29          2 Top 3               6:57/M       43:06.73         43:11.81
    3     Felicia Sawyers           Ponca City  OK              27          3 Top 3               7:15/M       44:55.80         45:02.75
    4     Ivone Hudson              Fayetteville  AR            33         1 F 30-39              7:27/M       46:09.28         46:14.06
    5     Jennifer Kurtz            Fayetteville  AR            26         1 F 20-29              7:27/M       46:11.18         46:16.34
    6     Caroline McCullar         Rogers  AR                  36         2 F 30-39              8:17/M       51:21.75         51:27.63
    7     Christy Gramling          Rogers  AR                  28         2 F 20-29              8:25/M       52:10.20         52:20.49
    8     Karra Busch               Ozark  AR                   35         3 F 30-39              8:29/M       52:37.32         52:49.87
    9     Jessica Kitchens          Springdale  AR              37         4 F 30-39              8:29/M       52:38.40         52:49.21
    10    Monica Hebert             Colcord  OK                 33         5 F 30-39              8:33/M       53:03.26         53:16.14
    11    Jennifer Washington       Springdale  AR              38         6 F 30-39              8:36/M       53:17.13         53:23.18
    12    Tiffany Burnett           Bella Vista  AR             35         7 F 30-39              8:45/M       54:15.65         54:27.80
    13    Sennet Oliver             Bentonville  AR             38         8 F 30-39              8:47/M       54:26.05         54:32.83
    14    Betty Ryan                Siloam Springs  AR          68         1 F 60-99              8:52/M       55:00.40         55:08.38
    15    Kate Ortolano             Fayetteville  AR            26         3 F 20-29              8:54/M       55:11.56         55:25.89
    16    Cathy Corral              Fayetteville  AR            54         1 F 50-59              8:56/M       55:23.31         55:32.68
    17    Lana Drummonds            Springdale  AR              38         9 F 30-39              8:58/M       55:33.24         55:44.90
    18    Melissa Branam            Bella Vista  AR             43         1 F 40-49              8:59/M       55:44.43         55:56.23
    19    Heather Collins           Mckinney  TX                26         4 F 20-29              9:01/M       55:56.50         56:03.72
    20    Summer Hinojosa           Rogers  AR                  32         10 F 30-39             9:05/M       56:20.02         56:28.08
    21    Jennifer Heiges           Fayetteville  AR            39         11 F 30-39             9:08/M       56:40.75         56:47.57
    22    Cathy Despain             Bentonville  AR             48         2 F 40-49              9:11/M       56:59.77         57:10.74
    23    Ashley Spencer            Bentonville  AR             29         5 F 20-29              9:14/M       57:12.59         57:23.84
    24    Sarah Brunner             Fayetteville  AR            38         12 F 30-39             9:14/M       57:16.60         57:32.59
    25    Merissa Cherry            Rogers  AR                  27         6 F 20-29              9:15/M       57:22.61         57:36.62
    26    Lu Zhang                  Fayetteville  AR            29         7 F 20-29              9:16/M       57:26.60         57:36.29
    27    Xochitl Baxter            Fayetteville  AR            42         3 F 40-49              9:17/M       57:34.72         57:44.58
    28    Tanya Mims                Springdale  AR              46         4 F 40-49              9:17/M       57:34.92         57:45.01
    29    Lisa Crymes               Fayetteville  AR            44         5 F 40-49              9:20/M       57:51.31         58:06.76
    30    Jenny Adams               Poteau  OK                  39         13 F 30-39             9:22/M       58:03.13         58:13.70
    31    Sheril Boaz               Fayetteville  AR            46         6 F 40-49              9:24/M       58:15.03         58:33.53
    32    Pearl Evans               Poteau  OK                  38         14 F 30-39             9:32/M       59:09.07         59:45.41
    33    Holly Abell               Rogers  AR                  34         15 F 30-39             9:35/M       59:25.42         59:39.15
    34    Emily Corrigan            Fayetteville  AR            41         7 F 40-49              9:48/M     1:00:43.12       1:00:58.99
    35    Kristina Pendleton        Gravette  AR                36         16 F 30-39             9:56/M     1:01:35.12       1:01:41.64
    36    Stephanie Gomes           Fort Smith  AR              35         17 F 30-39             9:58/M     1:01:49.73       1:01:57.95
    37    Laurie Whitworth          Alma  AR                    49         8 F 40-49              9:59/M     1:01:53.82       1:02:14.39
    38    Tanika Anderson           Fayetteville  AR            40         9 F 40-49             10:00/M     1:02:02.30       1:02:10.36
    39    Elizabeth Jilka           Springdale  AR              38         18 F 30-39            10:10/M     1:03:02.10       1:03:19.60
    40    Mary Dean                 Springdale  AR              33         19 F 30-39            10:10/M     1:03:02.15       1:03:19.39
    41    Lisa Breeding             Benton  AR                  51         2 F 50-59             10:11/M     1:03:11.80       1:03:24.32
    42    Makenzie Benish           Farmington  AR              22         8 F 20-29             10:15/M     1:03:32.05       1:03:42.93
    43    Sarah Breeding            Fayetteville  AR            21         9 F 20-29             10:19/M     1:03:59.59       1:04:10.77
    44    Kesha Woolsey             Van Buren  AR               50         3 F 50-59             10:21/M     1:04:13.09       1:04:34.31
    45    Stacy Jordan              Gentry  AR                  31         20 F 30-39            10:22/M     1:04:19.15       1:04:34.93
    46    Deirdre Waters            Fort Smith  AR              52         4 F 50-59             10:39/M     1:05:59.26       1:06:16.87
    47    Cassie Booth              Fayetteville  AR            38         21 F 30-39            10:39/M     1:06:01.57       1:06:06.25
    48    Jennifer Froud            Van Buren  AR               45         10 F 40-49            10:46/M     1:06:43.05       1:07:04.35
    49    Milissa Parsley           Farmington  AR              50         5 F 50-59             10:54/M     1:07:32.09       1:07:51.24
    50    Eilaine Day               Alma  AR                    51         6 F 50-59             11:00/M     1:08:11.21       1:08:31.78
    51    Sharon Perona             Farmington  AR              46         11 F 40-49            11:05/M     1:08:40.89       1:08:59.57
    52    Donna Lukas               Fayetteville  AR            53         7 F 50-59             11:05/M     1:08:44.82       1:09:04.27
    53    Audrey Chancellor         Fayetteville  AR            35         22 F 30-39            11:12/M     1:09:29.04       1:09:47.60
    54    Rhonda Healy              Springdale  AR              51         8 F 50-59             11:21/M     1:10:23.96       1:10:36.52
    55    Brenda Harrell            Springdale  AR              57         9 F 50-59             11:23/M     1:10:35.37       1:10:47.77
    56    Sally Nesmith             Springdale  AR              53         10 F 50-59            11:24/M     1:10:41.66       1:10:53.99
    57    Star Lowrey               Springdale  AR              19         1 F  0-19             11:27/M     1:11:02.27       1:11:15.25
    58    Carla Osborn              Floral  AR                  53         11 F 50-59            11:36/M     1:11:54.82       1:12:16.50
    59    Calah Osborn              Springdale  AR              27         10 F 20-29            11:39/M     1:12:14.98       1:12:36.75
    60    Jennifer Crump            Rogers  AR                  33         23 F 30-39            12:37/M     1:18:15.20       1:18:35.37
    61    Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                   55         12 F 50-59            13:00/M     1:20:37.17       1:20:57.55
    62    Angela Kelley             Fayetteville  AR            45         12 F 40-49            13:01/M     1:20:42.06       1:20:44.98
=========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                       Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
    1     Bret O'Meara              Fayetteville  AR            35          1 Top 3               5:33/M       34:24.71         34:26.41
    2     Byrt Bradbury             Fayetteville  AR            35          2 Top 3               6:05/M       37:42.01         37:46.72
    3     Derek Gipson              Prairie Grove  AR           32          3 Top 3               6:19/M       39:12.00         39:13.86
    4     Fabio Vennarucci          Fayetteville  AR            37         1 M 30-39              6:28/M       40:04.00         40:07.08
    5     Urias Trejo               Springdale  AR              38         2 M 30-39              6:35/M       40:48.85         40:51.40
    6     Akeem Washington          Springdale  AR              34         3 M 30-39              6:47/M       42:05.77         42:08.10
    7     Alex Gramling             Rogers  AR                  29         1 M 20-29              6:53/M       42:38.33         42:48.52
    8     Bryan McCullar            Rogers  AR                  36         4 M 30-39              7:00/M       43:26.61         43:31.86
    9     Jeff Delozier             Springdale  AR              44         1 M 40-49              7:13/M       44:45.87         44:49.18
    10    Michael Corral            Fayetteville  AR            56         1 M 50-59              7:23/M       45:48.43         45:58.24
    11    Scott Chilson             Prairie Grove  AR           43         2 M 40-49              7:32/M       46:43.35         47:21.30
    12    Anthony Lowrey            Hamburg  AR                 48         3 M 40-49              7:33/M       46:46.66         46:53.16
    13    Leobardo Bardales         Springdale  AR              45         4 M 40-49              7:40/M       47:29.16         47:31.67
    14    Ian Humphrys              Fayetteville  AR            25         2 M 20-29              7:46/M       48:07.26         48:29.11
    15    Adam Osborn               Springdale  AR              27         3 M 20-29              7:46/M       48:08.55         48:19.61
    16    Billy Glass               Rogers  AR                  36         5 M 30-39              7:53/M       48:50.65         49:16.27
    17    Scott McSperitt           Rogers  AR                  32         6 M 30-39              7:53/M       48:52.79         49:03.30
    18    Milan Jilka               Springdale  AR              43         5 M 40-49              7:57/M       49:16.21         49:32.34
    19    Landon Hight              Fayetteville  AR            31         7 M 30-39              8:03/M       49:52.79         49:56.46
    20    Josh Hinojosa             Rogers  AR                  35         8 M 30-39              8:06/M       50:13.21         50:20.85
    21    Brian Mosbeck             Fayetteville  AR            52         2 M 50-59              8:12/M       50:50.47         50:55.73
    22    Vincent Chadick           Fayetteville  AR            48         6 M 40-49              8:17/M       51:24.88         51:43.36
    23    Charlie Nunn              Prairie Grove  AR           11         1 M  0-19              8:18/M       51:26.03         51:41.16
    24    Curtis Nunn               Prairie Grove  AR           47         7 M 40-49              8:18/M       51:26.63         51:41.99
    25    Reese Thompson            Springdale  AR              35         9 M 30-39              8:20/M       51:40.57         51:49.53
    26    Vincent Ortolano          Fayetteville  AR            65         1 M 60-99              8:21/M       51:47.07         52:01.28
    27    Steve Wright              Harrison  AR                46         8 M 40-49              8:29/M       52:38.50         52:54.89
    28    Mark Breeding             Benton  AR                  53         3 M 50-59              8:32/M       52:57.05         53:10.86
    29    Chris Thornton            Springdale  AR              47         9 M 40-49              8:45/M       54:13.72         54:22.81
    30    Joshua Burk               Fayetteville  AR            31         10 M 30-39             8:46/M       54:24.47         54:49.80
    31    Kenneth Sandefur          Springdale  AR              48         10 M 40-49             8:47/M       54:25.32         54:38.98
    32    Greg Nesmith              Springdale  AR              49         11 M 40-49             8:48/M       54:32.44         54:46.76
    33    Ankur Arora               Fayetteville  AR            32         11 M 30-39             8:49/M       54:41.08         54:49.70
    34    Bob Buysse                Fayetteville  AR            47         12 M 40-49             8:58/M       55:37.85         55:53.56
    35    Brad McClung              Bella Vista  AR             38         12 M 30-39             9:01/M       55:54.76         56:08.04
    36    Hunter Collins            Fayetteville  AR            27         4 M 20-29              9:01/M       55:56.92         56:03.86
    37    Larry Davison             Cabot  AR                   36         13 M 30-39             9:05/M       56:16.40         56:31.76
    38    Brannon Hebert            Colcord  OK                 41         13 M 40-49             9:15/M       57:21.96         57:34.95
    39    Joseph Hayes              Bentonville  AR             32         14 M 30-39             9:26/M       58:31.05         58:55.54
    40    Jonathan Gintonio         Cave Springs  AR            32         15 M 30-39             9:26/M       58:31.25         58:55.57
    41    Bryan Sexton              Bentonville  AR             39         16 M 30-39             9:41/M     1:00:02.43       1:00:21.51
    42    Benjamin Poole            Bentonville  AR             40         14 M 40-49             9:58/M     1:01:46.40       1:02:06.06
    43    Paul Butry                Alma  AR                    71         2 M 60-99             10:49/M     1:07:06.60       1:07:23.77
    44    Sergio Saucedo            Springdale  AR              40         15 M 40-49            11:15/M     1:09:48.88       1:10:03.61
    45    Troy Osborn               Floral  AR                  54         4 M 50-59             11:23/M     1:10:35.71       1:10:57.59
    46    Toby Lagrone              Monticello  AR              23         5 M 20-29             11:27/M     1:11:01.49       1:11:15.09
    47    Gary Gunter               Arkoma  OK                  68         3 M 60-99             11:49/M     1:13:17.26       1:13:34.13
    48    Jonathan Jones            Springdale  AR              46         16 M 40-49            12:00/M     1:14:24.41       1:14:47.78
    49    Kori Wheatley             Fayetteville  AR            31         17 M 30-39            13:00/M     1:20:37.76       1:20:57.95