Superheroes For Autism 5K
Alma, AR
-- April 1, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners               City                        Age Group Place           Pace/M       Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Erica Horn                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 20-29              6:58/M          21:35.4
    2    Katherine Lee                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 30-39              6:58/M          21:35.4
    3    Rita Watkins                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 40-49              6:58/M          21:35.8
    4    Lyndsey Lawrence             Van Buren  AR                  2 F 20-29              7:37/M          23:36.8
    5    Jessica Cummings             Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 20-29              7:38/M          23:41.9
    6    Staci Taylor                 Van Buren  AR                  4 F 20-29              7:55/M          24:31.4
    7    Nicole Abel                  Lavaca  AR                     2 F 30-39              8:26/M          26:08.4
    8    Ha Vuong                     Ft. Smith  AR                  2 F 40-49              8:27/M          26:11.1
    9    Patty Sloan                  Greenwood  AR                  3 F 40-49              8:37/M          26:44.4
   10    Cindy Knott                  Farmington  AR                 1 F 50-59              8:38/M          26:45.3
   11    Diana Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 40-49              8:40/M          26:53.6
   12    Holly Craig                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-39              8:45/M          27:07.3
   13    Lorna Bryant                 Greenwood  AR                  5 F 40-49              8:50/M          27:24.8
   14    Breanna Davenport            Barling  AR                    1 F 13-19              8:58/M          27:49.8
   15    Debbie Kern                  Ft. Smith  AR                  2 F 50-59              9:03/M          28:04.8
   16    Katherine Wyman              Hartford  AR                   3 F 50-59              9:05/M          28:10.8
   17    Kathryn Smith                Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 20-29              9:06/M          28:12.8
   18    Sheri Nicholls               Huntington  AR                 4 F 50-59              9:10/M          28:24.2
   19    Dawn Dodson                  Muldrow  OK                    6 F 40-49              9:21/M          28:59.1
   20    Bobbi Pearcy                 Ft. Smith  AR                  4 F 30-39              9:22/M          29:03.1
   21    Seritha Twist                Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 30-39              9:23/M          29:04.3
   22    Amanda Wood                  Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 20-29              9:27/M          29:19.5
   23    Christine Nolen              Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-49              9:28/M          29:22.7
   24    Jenny Adams                  Poteau  OK                     6 F 30-39              9:28/M          29:22.8
   25    Becky Wolf                   Poteau  OK                     7 F 30-39              9:33/M          29:37.6
   26    Lauren Davidson              Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 40-49              9:34/M          29:38.4
   27    Tracy Coward                 Barling  AR                    7 F 20-29              9:40/M          29:59.0
   28    Debbie Brown                 Greenwood  AR                  9 F 40-49              9:45/M          30:14.8
   29    Mary Jo Brinkman             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-99              9:52/M          30:35.2
   30    Amber Holmes                 Alma  AR                      10 F 40-49              9:55/M          30:46.7
   31    Diane Stephenson             Muldrow  OK                    8 F 30-39             10:14/M          31:42.7
   32    Danielle Lyle                Greenwood  AR                  8 F 20-29             10:15/M          31:45.9
   33    Maggie Srygley               Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 20-29             10:19/M          31:58.8
   34    Melissa Walker               Fort Smith  AR                11 F 40-49             10:21/M          32:06.3
   35    Lacie Sisk                   Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 30-39             10:24/M          32:14.7
   36    Kisty Barnes                 Poteau  OK                    10 F 30-39             10:29/M          32:31.3
   37    Pamela Roberts               Fort Smith  AR                11 F 30-39             10:29/M          32:31.8
   38    Lorie Stevens                Muldrow  OK                   12 F 40-49             10:36/M          32:52.5
   39    Piper Murray                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  1-12             10:46/M          33:22.9
   40    Billie Kerr                  Roland  OK                    12 F 30-39             11:07/M          34:28.9
   41    Maggy Grandstaff             Fort Smith  AR                 2 F  1-12             11:08/M          34:31.7
   42    Sada Maryanov                Fort Smith  AR                 3 F  1-12             11:08/M          34:32.2
   43    Andrea Brand                 Cedarville  AR                13 F 40-49             11:11/M          34:41.0
   44    Shirley Bearden              Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-99             11:16/M          34:57.2
   45    Debbie Treat                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 60-99             11:25/M          35:25.3
   46    Shalsea MacHado              Springdale  AR                10 F 20-29             11:31/M          35:43.2
   47    Stephanie Clack              Ft. Smith  AR                 14 F 40-49             11:33/M          35:47.7
   48    Sierra Nichols               Barling  AR                   11 F 20-29             11:34/M          35:52.0
   49    Melissa Granger              Fort Smith  AR                15 F 40-49             11:40/M          36:10.6
   50    Emma Bridwell                Fayetteville  AR              13 F 30-39             11:42/M          36:15.2
   51    Daniela Dewitt               Fort Smith  AR                16 F 40-49             11:45/M          36:26.5
   52    Kymberley Taylor             Roland  OK                    14 F 30-39             11:51/M          36:44.0
   53    Misty Bromley                Roland  OK                    17 F 40-49             11:51/M          36:44.0
   54    Amanda Yerby                 Van Buren  AR                 15 F 30-39             12:04/M          37:25.9
   55    Melissa Vitale               Fort Smith  AR                18 F 40-49             12:09/M          37:41.5
   56    Joanna Fernandez             Fort Smith  AR                12 F 20-29             12:20/M          38:13.1
   57    Jackie Fernandez             Fort Smith  AR                13 F 20-29             12:20/M          38:13.2
   58    Jeanie Mahar                 Van Buren  AR                  5 F 50-59             12:25/M          38:29.3
   59    Bailee Bunton                Stigler  OK                    2 F 13-19             12:25/M          38:29.8
   60    Jenn Mann                    Fort Smith  AR                19 F 40-49             12:26/M          38:33.9
   61    Maureen Blackburn            Fort Smith  AR                16 F 30-39             12:37/M          39:08.9
   62    Audrey King                  Fort Smith  AR                20 F 40-49             12:42/M          39:23.5
   63    Amy Bunton                   Stigler  OK                   21 F 40-49             12:43/M          39:24.2
   64    Madison Lager                Fort Smith  AR                14 F 20-29             13:04/M          40:29.7
   65    Brittany Pena                Fort Smith  AR                15 F 20-29             13:09/M          40:46.9
   66    Virginia Pena                Van Buren  AR                 22 F 40-49             13:09/M          40:47.0
   67    Ilham Sheikha                Fort Smith  AR                23 F 40-49             13:12/M          40:54.5
   68    Kailynn Armstrong            Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 13-19             13:15/M          41:06.2
   69    Christy Pennington           Fayetteville  AR              17 F 30-39             13:17/M          41:10.1
   70    Shannon Marshall             Poteau  OK                    24 F 40-49             13:19/M          41:18.1
   71    Emalyn May                   Ft. Smith  AR                 16 F 20-29             13:27/M          41:41.1
   72    Melody Moore                 Van Buren  AR                 18 F 30-39             13:27/M          41:43.1
   73    Donnielle Embry              Fort Smith  AR                19 F 30-39             13:28/M          41:46.5
   74    Isabel Everetts              Van Buren  AR                 25 F 40-49             13:28/M          41:46.8
   75    Lindsey Walton               Van Buren  AR                 20 F 30-39             13:36/M          42:10.9
   76    Brandi Tindall               Fort Smith  AR                17 F 20-29             13:39/M          42:20.5
   77    Nicole Cramer                Conway  AR                    21 F 30-39             13:44/M          42:34.1
   78    Hannah Murphy                Alma  AR                      18 F 20-29             13:47/M          42:43.1
   79    Jessica Imel                 Bentonville  AR               22 F 30-39             13:53/M          43:03.4
   80    Blanca Lawson                Fort Smith  AR                26 F 40-49             13:57/M          43:15.0
   81    Opal Daves                   Fort Smith  AR                23 F 30-39             14:01/M          43:27.7
   82    Holly Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                27 F 40-49             14:03/M          43:34.6
   83    Susan Stormer                Katy  TX                       4 F 60-99             14:10/M          43:55.3
   84    Stormy James                 Shady Point  OK               24 F 30-39             14:12/M          44:02.4
   85    Crystal McDaniel             Barling  AR                   25 F 30-39             14:13/M          44:05.4
   86    Kaitlyn Parker               Van Buren  AR                 19 F 20-29             14:15/M          44:09.2
   87    Kenna Tackett                Ft. Smith  AR                 20 F 20-29             14:15/M          44:09.3
   88    Emily Brown                  Roland  OK                    21 F 20-29             14:23/M          44:36.4
   89    Lorri Armstrong              Fort Smith  AR                28 F 40-49             14:30/M          44:56.7
   90    Christi Wilson               Van Buren  AR                 29 F 40-49             14:45/M          45:42.9
   91    Tabrina Lenard               Arkoma  OK                    30 F 40-49             15:02/M          46:35.3
   92    Malanie Plymale              Fort Smith  AR                22 F 20-29             15:06/M          46:50.2
   93    Kim Patrick                  Van Buren  AR                 31 F 40-49             15:06/M          46:50.8
   94    Kelly Womack                 Fort Smith  AR                32 F 40-49             15:07/M          46:51.1
   95    Vicki Chamlee                Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 60-99             15:11/M          47:03.6
   96    Tina Zimmer                  Paris  AR                     33 F 40-49             15:18/M          47:27.9
   97    Sarah Whitman                Paris  AR                     26 F 30-39             15:19/M          47:29.4
   98    Deborah Hogan                Roland  AR                     6 F 50-59             15:20/M          47:31.1
   99    Tina Marshall                Ozark  AR                     34 F 40-49             15:21/M          47:34.8
   100   Sandy Edge                   Ozark  AR                      7 F 50-59             15:22/M          47:39.6
   101   Lexi Thomlison               Ft. Smith  AR                 23 F 20-29             15:44/M          48:47.8
   102   Holli Hernandez              Van Buren  AR                 24 F 20-29             15:45/M          48:48.0
   103   Breezy Kuhl                  Fort Smith  AR                25 F 20-29             15:50/M          49:05.2
   104   Deanna Ramsey                Fort Smith  AR                35 F 40-49             16:11/M          50:11.1
   105   Sharon Cole                  Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 60-99             16:11/M          50:11.1
   106   Kim Parker                   Alma  AR                      36 F 40-49             16:11/M          50:11.5
   107   Tabitha Phelan               Roland  OK                    27 F 30-39             16:56/M          52:29.3
   108   Amy Hardy                    Fort Smith  AR                28 F 30-39             17:07/M          53:04.1
   109   Caroline Hardy               Fort Smith  AR                 4 F  1-12             17:07/M          53:04.8
   110   Kimberly Wells               Lavaca  AR                     8 F 50-59             17:16/M          53:31.1
   111   Michelle Wade                Sallisaw  OK                   9 F 50-59             17:36/M          54:34.1
   112   Tori Schmitt                 Barling  AR                   26 F 20-29             17:54/M          55:28.7
   113   Natalie Marley               Ft  Smiith  AR                 5 F  1-12             18:11/M          56:23.0
   114   Debbie Clark                 Spiro  OK                      7 F 60-99             18:22/M          56:57.1
   115   Dessie Dacus                 Dardanelle  AR                37 F 40-49             18:24/M          57:03.4
   116   Christy McDow                Dardanelle  AR                38 F 40-49             18:30/M          57:21.0
   117   Aure Thompson                Shady Point  OK                6 F  1-12             20:02/M        1:02:06.3
   118   Amy Carlton                  Mansfield  AR                 29 F 30-39             20:03/M        1:02:08.4
   119   Shelby Adams                 Fort Smith  AR                27 F 20-29             20:10/M        1:02:30.0
   120   Andrea Gates                 Fort Smith  AR                30 F 30-39             20:10/M        1:02:30.0
   121   Janette Hall                 Spiro  OK                     10 F 50-59             20:45/M        1:04:18.6
   122   Tina Hart                    Poteau  OK                    39 F 40-49             20:45/M        1:04:18.7
   123   Nicole Bader                 Greenwood  AR                 31 F 30-39             22:57/M        1:11:08.9
   124   Lisa Ramm                    Sallisaw  OK                  11 F 50-59             22:57/M        1:11:09.5
====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                 City                        Age Group Place           Pace/M       Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Bernard Tougas               Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 40-49              6:12/M          19:12.4
    2    Daniel Mahan                 Alma  AR                       1 M 30-39              6:30/M          20:08.8
    3    Charles Konzelman            Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 50-59              6:31/M          20:11.6
    4    Bryson Patrick               Van Buren  AR                  1 M 13-19              6:57/M          21:33.1
    5    Travis Porter                Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 40-49              7:13/M          22:22.7
    6    Nate Ross                    Mechanicsburg  PA              2 M 30-39              7:14/M          22:26.4
    7    Greg Wilson                  Van Buren  AR                  2 M 50-59              7:43/M          23:55.8
    8    Kent Hill                    Ft Smith  AR                   3 M 50-59              7:47/M          24:07.4
    9    Steven Wood                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 50-59              7:52/M          24:24.3
   10    Jacob Wallis                 Van Buren  AR                  2 M 13-19              7:59/M          24:46.9
   11    Avaraham Maryanov            Fort Smith  AR                 1 M  1-12              8:24/M          26:03.0
   12    George Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 40-49              8:25/M          26:04.8
   13    Tim Ree                      Pocola  OK                     3 M 30-39              8:26/M          26:10.0
   14    Craig Mitchell               Van Buren  AR                  4 M 40-49              8:27/M          26:13.3
   15    Christopher Cluck            Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 30-39              8:36/M          26:39.7
   16    Everett Nolen                Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 40-49              8:42/M          26:58.8
   17    Black Stallion               Danville  AR                   6 M 40-49              9:02/M          27:59.7
   18    Ron Smith                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-99              9:04/M          28:06.7
   19    Bryce Daguette               Van Buren  AR                  3 M 13-19              9:05/M          28:11.5
   20    Juan Rodriguez               Van Buren  AR                  5 M 30-39              9:10/M          28:26.8
   21    Lance Adams                  Van Buren  AR                  2 M  1-12              9:11/M          28:29.8
   22    Christopher Stephenson       Muldrow  OK                    7 M 40-49              9:12/M          28:32.6
   23    Randy Lam                    Greenwood  AR                  6 M 30-39              9:45/M          30:12.2
   24    Jeff Wilkinson               Greenwood  AR                  7 M 30-39              9:45/M          30:12.2
   25    Gabriel Womack               Fort Smith  AR                 3 M  1-12             10:15/M          31:45.2
   26    Don Edge                     Ozark  AR                      8 M 40-49             10:29/M          32:31.9
   27    Patrick Hardy                Fort Smith  AR                 9 M 40-49             11:03/M          34:16.7
   28    Joey Cole                    Fort Smith  AR                10 M 40-49             11:07/M          34:29.4
   29    Gage Yerby                   Van Buren  AR                  8 M 30-39             11:35/M          35:54.4
   30    Paul Kinder                  Hackett  AR                    5 M 50-59             11:44/M          36:23.5
   31    Kendall Hearron              Midland  AR                    1 M 20-29             11:49/M          36:39.8
   32    David Robertson              Spiro  OK                      9 M 30-39             12:58/M          40:12.2
   33    Blake Morris                 Van Buren  AR                  4 M 13-19             13:36/M          42:09.1
   34    Marco MacHado                Springdale  AR                 5 M 13-19             14:01/M          43:28.0
   35    Erik Davis                   Bellingham  WA                11 M 40-49             14:04/M          43:35.0
   36    Joe Graham                   Ft. Smith  AR                  2 M 60-99             14:05/M          43:41.2
   37    Robert Wade                  Sallisaw  OK                  12 M 40-49             14:15/M          44:09.8
   38    Shawn Wilson                 Van Buren  AR                  4 M  1-12             14:37/M          45:20.5
   39    John Clark                   Spiro  OK                      3 M 60-99             15:17/M          47:23.2
   40    Shay Caldwell                Springdale  AR                13 M 40-49             16:53/M          52:21.4
   41    Barbie Caldwell              Springdale  AR                14 M 40-49             16:53/M          52:21.6
   42    Gary Udouj                   Fort Smith  AR                15 M 40-49             18:05/M          56:04.9
   43    Miles Udouj                  Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 13-19             18:06/M          56:06.0
   44    Nicholas Marley              Fort Smith  AR                 5 M  1-12             18:11/M          56:23.0
   45    Chris Marley                 Ft  Smiith  AR                16 M 40-49             18:11/M          56:23.7
   46    Nick Jones                   Dardanelle  AR                 7 M 13-19             18:30/M          57:20.6