Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR
-- March 18, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City                           Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time      Gun Time      Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                      38        1 Top 3          18:26.33      18:27.52          5:57/M
    2    Langley Carli            Little Rock  AR                 24        2 Top 3          18:29.52      18:31.28          5:58/M
    3    Jennifer Found           Little Rock  AR                 46        3 Top 3          19:22.50      19:23.48          6:15/M
    4    Kathryn Phillips         Oklahoma City  OK               23       1 F 20-24         19:42.44      19:44.18          6:21/M
    5    Natalie Ragsdale         Pangburn  AR                    36       1 F 35-39         20:05.50      20:07.39          6:29/M
    6    Gina Kraft               Russellville  AR                40       1 Masters         20:10.71      20:12.43          6:30/M
    7    Mackenzie Epperson       Russellville  AR                12       1 F 10-14         20:24.59      20:26.86          6:35/M
    8    Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                      27       1 F 25-29         20:45.47      20:48.64          6:42/M
    9    Nicole Hobbs             Little Rock  AR                 31       1 F 30-34         21:13.56      21:16.93          6:51/M
   10    Joanna White             Searcy  AR                      14       2 F 10-14         21:25.46      21:27.75          6:55/M
   11    Jamie Rogers             Palm Beach Gardens  FL          29       2 F 25-29         21:38.05      21:41.76          6:59/M
   12    Kasey Graham             Bronx  NY                       36       2 F 35-39         21:44.51      21:53.64          7:01/M
   13    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                      12       3 F 10-14         22:08.65      22:11.11          7:08/M
   14    Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                      55       2 Masters         22:18.68      22:21.77          7:12/M
   15    Betsy Tucker             Batesville  AR                  60       3 Masters         22:24.52      22:30.28          7:14/M
   16    Sarah Stashuk            Little Rock  AR                 38       3 F 35-39         22:25.33      22:29.73          7:14/M
   17    Pamela Morrow            North Little Rock  AR           32       2 F 30-34         22:25.50      22:33.24          7:14/M
   18    Kelsey Walker            Russellville  AR                31       3 F 30-34         22:44.88      22:47.84          7:20/M
   19    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR                 26       3 F 25-29         22:48.10      22:53.70          7:21/M
   20    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                      12       4 F 10-14         22:49.16      22:55.96          7:22/M
   21    Elise Breitweiser        Little Rock  AR                 25       4 F 25-29         23:05.50      23:15.91          7:27/M
   22    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                      48       1 F 45-49         23:26.99      23:33.19          7:34/M
   23    Beverly Smith            North Little Rock  AR           50       1 GMaster         23:58.78      24:06.57          7:44/M
   24    Ashley Echard            Cabot  AR                       35       4 F 35-39         24:01.07      24:08.60          7:45/M
   25    Alise Steadman           Maumelle  AR                    34       4 F 30-34         24:04.19      24:12.29          7:46/M
   26    Amanda Day               Little Rock  AR                 26       5 F 25-29         24:08.37      24:18.52          7:47/M
   27    Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR                  46       2 F 45-49         24:08.99      24:15.82          7:47/M
   28    Amy Houston              Little Rock  AR                 26       6 F 25-29         24:20.94      24:27.88          7:51/M
   29    Amanda Huddleston        Cabot  AR                       35       5 F 35-39         24:26.88      24:30.27          7:53/M
   30    Charity Hertzog          Cabot  AR                       38       6 F 35-39         24:35.72      24:44.44          7:56/M
   31    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                   50       2 GMaster         24:40.96      24:46.50          7:57/M
   32    Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR                 35       7 F 35-39         24:49.26      24:55.53          8:00/M
   33    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                     54       3 GMaster         24:53.28      25:01.63          8:02/M
   34    Shana Young              Cabot  AR                       44       1 F 40-44         24:56.07      25:03.94          8:03/M
   35    Amelia Williams          Little Rock  AR                 10       5 F 10-14         24:56.44      24:57.52          8:03/M
   36    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                       28       7 F 25-29         24:57.25      25:05.70          8:03/M
   37    Krista Carlisle          Searcy  AR                      24       2 F 20-24         25:02.44      25:15.40          8:05/M
   38    Jae Woodson              Cabot  AR                       12       6 F 10-14         25:04.81      25:11.55          8:05/M
   39    Adrianna Perlsen         Cabot  AR                       14       7 F 10-14         25:16.68      25:23.05          8:09/M
   40    Trish Hogan              Sherwood  AR                    49       3 F 45-49         25:22.78      25:30.16          8:11/M
   41    Stephanie Maricle        Little Rock  AR                 29       8 F 25-29         26:04.10      26:15.03          8:25/M
   42    Anna Stone               Searcy  AR                      8        1 F  1- 9         26:21.02      26:26.97          8:30/M
   43    Alissa Noe               Lonoke  AR                      36       8 F 35-39         26:25.00      26:37.94          8:31/M
   44    Lori Ronda               Little Rock  AR                 40       2 F 40-44         26:26.98      26:34.38          8:32/M
   45    Chrissy Ferguson         Maumelle  AR                    56       1 F 55-59         26:31.19      26:37.28          8:33/M
   46    Maria Current            Cabot  AR                       47       4 F 45-49         26:52.85      27:03.83          8:40/M
   47    Beverly Brister          Benton  AR                      53       1 F 50-54         26:55.23      27:00.84          8:41/M
   48    Lori Zelle               Conway  AR                      24       3 F 20-24         26:59.77      27:06.42          8:42/M
   49    Bernita Lovelace         Conway  AR                      62       1 Seniors         27:07.71      27:16.17          8:45/M
   50    Bethany Chandler         Little Rock  AR                 26       9 F 25-29         27:22.94      27:35.98          8:50/M
   51    Angie Fisher             Sherwood  AR                    66       2 Seniors         27:40.50      27:47.68          8:55/M
   52    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR                47       5 F 45-49         27:52.17      27:57.75          8:59/M
   53    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                       43       3 F 40-44         28:07.88      28:19.41          9:04/M
   54    Amanda Davis             Benton  AR                      38       9 F 35-39         28:20.36      28:29.46          9:08/M
   55    Ashley Killingsworth     Cabot  AR                       15       1 F 15-19         28:29.64      28:37.83          9:11/M
   56    Sarah Pleas              Conway  AR                      30       5 F 30-34         28:32.74      29:00.50          9:12/M
   57    Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                       53       2 F 50-54         28:45.54      28:53.35          9:16/M
   58    Constance Outlaw         Cabot  AR                       43       4 F 40-44         28:46.22      28:57.33          9:17/M
   59    Lisa Pence               Mabelvale  AR                   50       3 F 50-54         28:56.52      29:12.76          9:20/M
   60    Katie Rose               Greenbrier  AR                  31       6 F 30-34         28:57.31      29:09.86          9:20/M
   61    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                   35       10 F 35-39        29:11.12      29:19.42          9:25/M
   62    Jamie Griebel            Cabot  AR                       35       11 F 35-39        29:23.77      29:47.03          9:29/M
   63    Melissa Minard           Austin  AR                      39       12 F 35-39        29:25.88      29:38.28          9:29/M
   64    Peggy Hall               Conway  AR                      35       13 F 35-39        29:28.56      29:55.94          9:30/M
   65    Briley Evans             Judsonia  AR                    17       2 F 15-19         29:29.35      29:44.40          9:31/M
   66    Ashley Philbrick         Little Rock  AR                 48       6 F 45-49         29:35.52      29:45.98          9:33/M
   67    Diane Luckenbach         Jacksonville  AR                58       2 F 55-59         29:44.86      30:01.57          9:35/M
   68    Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR                 56       3 F 55-59         29:49.71      29:59.84          9:37/M
   69    Whitney Eagle            Austin  AR                      31       7 F 30-34         30:17.14      30:35.79          9:46/M
   70    Katie Travis             Bay City  MI                    30       8 F 30-34         30:17.47      30:27.26          9:46/M
   71    Brenda Duhamel           Cabot  AR                       51       4 F 50-54         30:27.60      30:52.04          9:49/M
   72    Stephanie Jimmerson      Cabot  AR                       29       10 F 25-29        30:44.15      31:10.58          9:55/M
   73    Shelly Elliott           Cabot  AR                       42       5 F 40-44         30:45.06      31:11.12          9:55/M
   74    Erin Sullivan            Cabot  AR                       37       14 F 35-39        30:55.41      31:21.06          9:58/M
   75    Amanda Smith             Benton  AR                      42       6 F 40-44         30:55.67      31:19.22          9:58/M
   76    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                      54       5 F 50-54         31:08.32      31:17.69         10:03/M
   77    Missy Grande             Ward  AR                        48       7 F 45-49         31:13.83      31:26.11         10:04/M
   78    Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                     10       8 F 10-14         31:59.87      32:18.26         10:19/M
   79    Elaine Garcia            Cabot  AR                       35       15 F 35-39        32:04.14      32:26.91         10:21/M
   80    Dorothy Allen            Jacksonville  AR                56       4 F 55-59         32:24.29      32:41.59         10:27/M
   81    Rhonda Burgos            Jacksonville  AR                45       8 F 45-49         32:39.21      32:53.69         10:32/M
   82    Elaine Cobb              Little Rock  AR                 27       11 F 25-29        32:44.94      32:54.58         10:34/M
   83    Michaela Isenberg        Troy  IL                        22       4 F 20-24         33:03.42      33:23.14         10:40/M
   84    Olivia Atkinson          Cabot  AR                       14       9 F 10-14         33:25.44      33:32.95         10:47/M
   85    Leeanna Disotell         Lonoke  AR                      46       9 F 45-49         33:27.35      33:44.68         10:47/M
   86    Dawn Fisk                Little Rock  AR                 43       7 F 40-44         33:44.10      34:01.99         10:53/M
   87    Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                       70       3 Seniors         33:52.97      34:05.36         10:55/M
   88    Brooke Oliver            Conway  AR                      26       12 F 25-29        34:02.23      34:13.00         10:59/M
   89    Renee Brock              Conway  AR                      27       13 F 25-29        34:03.74      34:15.45         10:59/M
   90    Emily Towe               Little Rock  AR                 26       14 F 25-29        34:07.67      34:21.85         11:00/M
   91    Krystal Quetant          Jacksonville  AR                31       9 F 30-34         34:10.80      34:31.60         11:01/M
   92    Marty Smith              Cabot  AR                       37       16 F 35-39        34:16.25      34:42.85         11:03/M
   93    Elizabeth Schoessel      Jacksonville  AR                58       5 F 55-59         34:20.20      34:45.59         11:05/M
   94    Amy Waymack              Ward  AR                        30       10 F 30-34        34:28.54      34:46.11         11:07/M
   95    Kyanna Beard             Maumelle  AR                    33       11 F 30-34        34:30.79      34:56.57         11:08/M
   96    Christy Brooks           London  AR                      55       6 F 55-59         34:45.74      35:06.42         11:13/M
   97    J'Lexa Hays              Russellville  AR                9        2 F  1- 9         34:54.13      35:04.26         11:15/M
   98    Susan Ford               Cabot  AR                       47       10 F 45-49        34:56.52      35:10.24         11:16/M
   99    Catherine Forney         Sherwood  AR                    34       12 F 30-34        35:10.92      35:32.11         11:21/M
   100   Katie Becker             Cabot  AR                       53       6 F 50-54         35:11.28      35:24.53         11:21/M
   101   Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                     10       10 F 10-14        35:12.67      35:31.47         11:21/M
   102   Kara Newcomb             Alexander  AR                   32       13 F 30-34        35:17.50      35:30.59         11:23/M
   103   Kelley Colvert           Lonoke  AR                      39       17 F 35-39        35:26.92      35:53.14         11:26/M
   104   Joanne Blalock           Ward  AR                        61       1 F 60-64         35:27.40      35:53.23         11:26/M
   105   Shelby Roberts           Lonoke  AR                      21       5 F 20-24         36:03.56      36:16.47         11:38/M
   106   Joan Scarlata            Cabot  AR                       75       1 F 75-79         36:09.77      36:26.87         11:40/M
   107   Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle  AR                    69       1 F 65-69         36:18.11      36:34.76         11:43/M
   108   Novelyn Patrom           Conway  AR                      8        3 F  1- 9         36:41.29      37:01.46         11:50/M
   109   Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                       74       1 F 70-74         36:45.46      37:01.14         11:51/M
   110   Cherie Aday              Russellville  AR                52       7 F 50-54         36:47.97      37:09.65         11:52/M
   111   Denise Robertson         Atkins  AR                      45       11 F 45-49        36:48.01      37:09.91         11:52/M
   112   Cassie Patrom            Conway  AR                      41       8 F 40-44         36:49.36      37:15.07         11:53/M
   113   Stacy Berry              Vilonia  AR                     50       8 F 50-54         37:05.18      37:22.46         11:58/M
   114   Melissa Hynum            Cabot  AR                       45       12 F 45-49        37:06.88      37:32.93         11:58/M
   115   Patty Riggs              Cabot  AR                       50       9 F 50-54         37:25.24      37:49.42         12:04/M
   116   Erica Forehand           Cabot  AR                       39       18 F 35-39        37:33.89      37:57.65         12:07/M
   117   Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR                 74       2 F 70-74         37:51.39      38:10.86         12:13/M
   118   Linda Panique            Russellville  AR                61       2 F 60-64         38:04.35      38:25.00         12:17/M
   119   Jessica Wendel           Conway  AR                      30       14 F 30-34        38:05.50      38:32.91         12:17/M
   120   Rebecca Preston          Jacksonville  AR                27       15 F 25-29        38:14.45      38:29.43         12:20/M
   121   Marisa Padilla           North Little Rock  AR           36       19 F 35-39        38:15.84      38:43.33         12:20/M
   122   Jenny Hicks              Cabot  AR                       41       9 F 40-44         38:39.78      38:50.19         12:28/M
   123   Shelia Hulsizer          Jacksonville  AR                56       7 F 55-59         38:54.59      39:11.02         12:33/M
   124   Danielle Duer            Fayetteville  AR                31       15 F 30-34        38:56.68      39:08.58         12:34/M
   125   Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                      42       10 F 40-44        39:04.01      39:30.93         12:36/M
   126   Nicole True              Cabot  AR                       36       20 F 35-39        40:05.16      40:19.76         12:56/M
   127   Amanda Lewis             Jacksonville  AR                33       16 F 30-34        40:51.67      41:09.41         13:11/M
   128   Bettina Privitera        Jacksonville  AR                49       13 F 45-49        41:34.04      41:57.89         13:25/M
   129   Kelly Bankston           Cabot  AR                       58       8 F 55-59         41:38.53      41:53.81         13:26/M
   130   Jessica Walker           Sherwood  AR                    31       17 F 30-34        41:49.76      42:06.87         13:29/M
   131   Tasheena Griffin         Cabot  AR                       32       18 F 30-34        42:01.27      42:17.00         13:33/M
   132   Harmony Stauth           Cabott  AR                      16       3 F 15-19         42:01.64      42:20.66         13:33/M
   133   Sidney Shelton           Cabot  AR                       9        4 F  1- 9         42:02.56      42:20.24         13:34/M
   134   Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                      47       14 F 45-49        42:10.42      42:41.37         13:36/M
   135   Desha Hudkins            Cabot  AR                       42       11 F 40-44        42:24.88      42:43.08         13:41/M
   136   Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                    46       15 F 45-49        42:27.14      42:49.56         13:42/M
   137   Kelli Towner             Cabot  AR                       54       10 F 50-54        42:36.16      42:54.38         13:45/M
   138   Ginger Burnham           Conway  AR                      67       2 F 65-69         43:15.82      43:44.75         13:57/M
   139   Judy Thornton            London  AR                      67       3 F 65-69         43:35.92      43:57.96         14:04/M
   140   Kalyn Faulkner           Cabot  AR                       10       11 F 10-14        43:49.04      44:19.38         14:08/M
   141   Dwanna Horton            Conway  AR                      52       11 F 50-54        44:59.70      45:29.12         14:31/M
   142   Leann Carlisle           Cabot  AR                       51       12 F 50-54        45:06.96      45:32.71         14:33/M
   143   Lea Ann Evans            Judsonia  AR                    43       12 F 40-44        45:07.38      45:32.59         14:33/M
   144   Diana Howard             Sherwood  AR                    55       9 F 55-59         45:17.96      45:45.53         14:36/M
   145   Lara Bates               Cabot  AR                       45       16 F 45-49        45:22.73      45:52.95         14:38/M
   146   Cindy Edwards            Morrilton  AR                   46       17 F 45-49        45:28.92      45:58.83         14:40/M
   147   Sherry Pleas             Conway  AR                      59       10 F 55-59        45:38.37      46:07.49         14:43/M
   148   Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR           63       3 F 60-64         45:38.72      45:56.08         14:43/M
   149   Cynthia Buddenberg       Conway  AR                      53       13 F 50-54        45:45.37      46:19.77         14:45/M
   150   Crystal Butler           Cabot  AR                       36       21 F 35-39        46:31.33      46:59.05         15:00/M
   151   Tara Hicks               Conway  AR                      40       13 F 40-44        46:31.58      47:02.19         15:00/M
   152   Rachel Pelissier         Cabot  AR                       37       22 F 35-39        46:47.00      46:53.67         15:05/M
   153   Anna Grace Davis         Searcy  AR                      25       16 F 25-29        48:12.78      48:38.48         15:33/M
   154   Hannah Montgomery        Cabot  AR                       22       6 F 20-24         48:13.08      48:38.63         15:33/M
   155   Molly Jones              Conway  AR                      39       23 F 35-39        48:26.64      48:57.94         15:37/M
   156   Janet Calhoun            North Little Rock  AR           48       18 F 45-49        49:19.48      49:30.79         15:55/M
   157   Sharon Frost             Russellville  AR                73       3 F 70-74         49:44.52      50:06.53         16:03/M
   158   Joann Hamiliton          Dardanelle  AR                  62       4 F 60-64         49:45.64      50:08.14         16:03/M
   159   Joyce Hale               Sherwood  AR                    59       11 F 55-59        51:13.94      51:50.19         16:31/M
   160   Ashley Carlisle          Cabot  AR                       25       17 F 25-29        51:24.19      51:45.20         16:35/M
   161   Rebecca Loerch           Cabot  AR                       15       4 F 15-19         52:13.25      52:32.15         16:51/M
   162   Christine Kirkland       Pottsville  AR                  52       14 F 50-54        52:37.88      53:01.04         16:58/M
   163   Angela Dennis            Dover  AR                       52       15 F 50-54        52:38.14      53:00.37         16:59/M
   164   Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR           69       4 F 65-69         56:19.04      56:48.15         18:10/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                           Age    Age Group Place     Chip Time      Gun Time      Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Brent Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                 36        1 Top 3          16:30.02      16:30.78          5:19/M
    2    Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                    38        2 Top 3          16:39.92      16:40.83          5:22/M
    3    Brad Leach               Heber Springs  AR               39        3 Top 3          16:47.51      16:48.46          5:25/M
    4    Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                 44       1 Masters         16:56.74      16:57.75          5:28/M
    5    Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR                16       1 M 15-19         17:37.83      17:39.12          5:41/M
    6    Todd Hink                Clinton  AR                     46       2 Masters         17:40.05      17:41.38          5:42/M
    7    Brian Sites              Little Rock  AR                 51       3 Masters         17:44.00      17:44.66          5:43/M
    8    Edward Hill              Dover  AR                       34       1 M 30-34         18:00.83      18:02.04          5:48/M
    9    William Simpson          Little Rock  AR                 35       1 M 35-39         18:14.27      18:16.17          5:53/M
   10    Jerry White              Hot Springs  AR                 46       1 M 45-49         18:23.97      18:25.77          5:56/M
   11    Nathan Smith             Alexander  AR                   32       2 M 30-34         18:30.24      18:31.61          5:58/M
   12    Joey Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                  37       2 M 35-39         18:40.00      18:42.90          6:01/M
   13    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                    32       3 M 30-34         18:45.22      18:46.46          6:03/M
   14    James Bresette           Clinton  AR                     56       1 GMaster         18:47.17      18:48.72          6:04/M
   15    Jack Griffin             Hot Springs  AR                 14       1 M 10-14         18:56.38      19:01.11          6:06/M
   16    Andrews Brister          Benton  AR                      15       2 M 15-19         18:56.89      18:59.47          6:06/M
   17    Jordan Woodson           Cabot  AR                       17       3 M 15-19         19:02.88      19:05.83          6:08/M
   18    Colin Hall               Little Rock  AR                 41       1 M 40-44         19:04.85      19:08.96          6:09/M
   19    David Langford           Charleston  AR                  39       3 M 35-39         19:16.60      19:17.95          6:13/M
   20    Erik Heller              Little Rock  AR                 36       4 M 35-39         19:30.42      19:33.26          6:17/M
   21    Reed Harrell             Cabot  AR                       22       1 M 20-24         19:31.65      19:38.34          6:18/M
   22    Braden Leonard           Cabot  AR                       15       4 M 15-19         19:37.10      19:38.45          6:20/M
   23    Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR                33       4 M 30-34         19:38.35      19:40.18          6:20/M
   24    Stan Ferguson            Maumelle  AR                    53       2 GMaster         19:43.78      19:45.73          6:22/M
   25    Frank Thurman            Cabot  AR                       39       5 M 35-39         19:46.17      19:50.76          6:23/M
   26    Michael Witt             Dardanelle  AR                  49       2 M 45-49         19:56.28      19:58.02          6:26/M
   27    Jason Herring            Little Rock  AR                 27       1 M 25-29         19:56.34      19:58.91          6:26/M
   28    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR                 60       3 GMaster         20:07.89      20:11.67          6:29/M
   29    Nathan Lucas             Hensley  AR                     24       2 M 20-24         20:11.47      20:14.33          6:31/M
   30    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                     12       2 M 10-14         20:13.06      20:14.66          6:31/M
   31    Daniel Arnold            Benton  AR                      31       5 M 30-34         20:20.47      20:25.99          6:34/M
   32    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR                 51       1 M 50-54         20:27.95      20:32.19          6:36/M
   33    Zach Lewis               Little Rock  AR                 31       6 M 30-34         20:32.23      20:37.31          6:37/M
   34    Spencer Pepper           Lonoke  AR                      13       3 M 10-14         20:35.68      20:39.52          6:38/M
   35    Jason Ivey               Lonoke  AR                      13       4 M 10-14         20:35.87      20:39.45          6:38/M
   36    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR                   13       5 M 10-14         20:37.93      20:40.86          6:39/M
   37    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                     45       3 M 45-49         20:40.68      20:45.41          6:40/M
   38    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR                54       2 M 50-54         20:47.72      20:50.93          6:42/M
   39    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                     45       4 M 45-49         20:52.99      21:00.27          6:44/M
   40    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR             55       1 M 55-59         20:53.97      20:58.58          6:44/M
   41    Josh Myers               North Little Rock  AR           35       6 M 35-39         21:13.64      21:21.19          6:51/M
   42    Jackson Teater           Hot Springs  AR                 14       6 M 10-14         21:34.68      21:39.31          6:57/M
   43    Jim Gorman               North Little Rock  AR           68       1 Seniors         21:34.69      21:38.41          6:57/M
   44    Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                 46       5 M 45-49         21:37.47      21:42.46          6:58/M
   45    Glenn Kuhn               Bryant  AR                      34       7 M 30-34         21:43.32      21:48.10          7:00/M
   46    Wade Mann                Vilonia  AR                     50       3 M 50-54         21:49.58      21:51.36          7:02/M
   47    Cole Eason               Lonoke  AR                      13       7 M 10-14         21:55.04      21:57.17          7:04/M
   48    Paul Rose                Cabot  AR                       45       6 M 45-49         21:56.77      22:00.28          7:05/M
   49    James Helms              Royal  AR                       45       7 M 45-49         21:57.79      22:05.11          7:05/M
   50    Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                     8        1 M  1- 9         21:59.07      22:00.53          7:05/M
   51    Michael Kumiyama         Jacksonville  AR                37       7 M 35-39         22:11.84      22:14.92          7:09/M
   52    Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                   10       8 M 10-14         22:22.61      22:27.89          7:13/M
   53    Ryan Westin              Maumelle  AR                    37       8 M 35-39         22:24.66      22:29.53          7:14/M
   54    Kyle Ingle               Carlisle  AR                    31       8 M 30-34         22:28.56      22:32.70          7:15/M
   55    John Allison             Vilonia  AR                     48       8 M 45-49         22:30.62      22:36.82          7:15/M
   56    Chris Yarberry           Benton  AR                      35       9 M 35-39         22:36.42      22:41.67          7:17/M
   57    Griffin Dixon            Cabot  AR                       12       9 M 10-14         22:37.37      22:39.63          7:18/M
   58    Joseph Chandler          Little Rock  AR                 29       2 M 25-29         22:41.67      22:55.25          7:19/M
   59    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                  62       2 Seniors         22:57.87      23:02.31          7:24/M
   60    Jay Jennings             Little Rock  AR                 59       2 M 55-59         23:18.06      23:22.00          7:31/M
   61    Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                   38       10 M 35-39        23:26.29      23:29.92          7:34/M
   62    Rod Wilson               Cabot  AR                       52       4 M 50-54         23:31.45      23:36.38          7:35/M
   63    F. Taylor Graham         Cabot  AR                       46       9 M 45-49         23:32.67      23:46.24          7:35/M
   64    Greg Yarbrough           Little Rock  AR                 45       10 M 45-49        23:35.52      23:41.39          7:36/M
   65    Matthew Self             Cabot  AR                       41       2 M 40-44         23:41.87      23:51.33          7:38/M
   66    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                      51       5 M 50-54         23:47.44      23:52.57          7:40/M
   67    Donald Cavenaugh         Walnut Ridge  AR                65       3 Seniors         23:52.98      24:02.20          7:42/M
   68    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                    39       11 M 35-39        23:56.16      24:03.19          7:43/M
   69    Lucas Bishop             Dardanelle  AR                  42       3 M 40-44         24:13.39      24:15.98          7:49/M
   70    Matt Atkinson            Cabot  AR                       44       4 M 40-44         24:13.94      24:20.88          7:49/M
   71    Joseph Berry             Vilonia  AR                     50       6 M 50-54         24:19.92      24:27.99          7:51/M
   72    Scott Philbrick          Little Rock  AR                 52       7 M 50-54         24:36.23      24:47.59          7:56/M
   73    Charles Coker Jr         England  AR                     53       8 M 50-54         24:39.99      24:47.08          7:57/M
   74    Troy Hilde               Cabot  AR                       50       9 M 50-54         24:41.21      24:44.05          7:58/M
   75    Nate Hazeslip            Cabot  AR                       13       10 M 10-14        24:43.35      24:44.97          7:58/M
   76    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                     71       1 M 70-74         24:50.95      24:53.53          8:01/M
   77    Kydan Echard             Cabot  AR                       10       11 M 10-14        24:56.03      24:56.96          8:03/M
   78    Kevin Jarratt            Searcy  AR                      58       3 M 55-59         25:08.59      25:11.30          8:06/M
   79    Wesley O'Connor          Little Rock  AR                 10       12 M 10-14        25:09.87      25:11.81          8:07/M
   80    Reed Durden              Ward  AR                        28       3 M 25-29         25:10.14      25:25.39          8:07/M
   81    John True                Cabot  AR                       37       12 M 35-39        25:10.30      25:24.29          8:07/M
   82    Gage Gilliam             Ward  AR                        25       4 M 25-29         25:11.82      25:23.05          8:07/M
   83    Jim Tadel                Monticello  AR                  60       1 M 60-64         25:15.54      25:21.60          8:09/M
   84    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                      10       13 M 10-14        25:25.79      25:31.55          8:12/M
   85    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR                 68       1 M 65-69         25:28.49      25:38.10          8:13/M
   86    Gene Sass                Oswego  IL                      47       11 M 45-49        25:46.64      26:07.30          8:19/M
   87    Harold Hays              Little Rock  AR                 58       4 M 55-59         25:52.23      25:58.88          8:21/M
   88    Paul Lucas               Hensley  AR                     22       3 M 20-24         26:00.13      26:23.59          8:23/M
   89    Kennet Roset             Little Rock  AR                 14       14 M 10-14        26:03.33      26:09.15          8:24/M
   90    Bill Torrey              Little Rock  AR                 62       2 M 60-64         26:20.46      26:27.76          8:30/M
   91    Jordan Carlisle          Cabot  AR                       26       5 M 25-29         26:27.05      26:39.33          8:32/M
   92    Ken Carter               Cabot  AR                       57       5 M 55-59         26:31.26      26:41.25          8:33/M
   93    James Griebel            Cabot  AR                       50       10 M 50-54        26:58.37      27:04.35          8:42/M
   94    Quinn Cates              Cabot  AR                       10       15 M 10-14        27:09.10      27:32.74          8:45/M
   95    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                    62       3 M 60-64         27:34.48      27:46.41          8:54/M
   96    Jacob Hiatt              Cabot  AR                       39       13 M 35-39        27:42.95      28:15.00          8:56/M
   97    Sam Clinton              Maumelle  AR                    69       2 M 65-69         27:55.42      28:14.35          9:00/M
   98    Paul Killingsworth       Cabot  AR                       50       11 M 50-54        28:30.05      28:38.30          9:12/M
   99    Luke Renda               Little Rock  AR                 9        2 M  1- 9         28:33.76      28:40.82          9:13/M
   100   Loyd McDaniel            Texarkana  AR                   67       3 M 65-69         28:45.90      28:54.34          9:16/M
   101   Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                    67       4 M 65-69         29:01.32      29:12.03          9:22/M
   102   Connor Carlisle          Searcy  AR                      20       4 M 20-24         29:17.84      29:33.35          9:27/M
   103   Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                      69       5 M 65-69         29:25.07      29:44.80          9:29/M
   104   Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR           71       2 M 70-74         30:08.59      30:25.05          9:43/M
   105   Larry Davison            Cabot  AR                       36       14 M 35-39        30:13.34      30:24.79          9:45/M
   106   Glen Wile                Texarkana  TX                   76       1 M 75-79         30:13.54      30:23.93          9:45/M
   107   Casey Carlisle           Cabot  AR                       30       9 M 30-34         30:35.60      30:51.47          9:52/M
   108   Isaac Epperson           Russellville  AR                9        3 M  1- 9         30:48.56      30:58.39          9:56/M
   109   Todd Smith               Benton  AR                      54       12 M 50-54        30:55.81      31:19.17          9:58/M
   110   Jim Hogan                New York  NY                    26       6 M 25-29         31:07.02      31:16.31         10:02/M
   111   Ethan Hicks              Cabot  AR                       14       16 M 10-14        31:30.21      31:40.16         10:10/M
   112   Robert Destefano         Cabot  AR                       50       13 M 50-54        31:45.24      32:09.13         10:15/M
   113   David Gates              Cabot  AR                       34       10 M 30-34        31:51.07      32:05.51         10:16/M
   114   Jeff Thomas              Searcy  AR                      52       14 M 50-54        32:09.77      32:32.56         10:22/M
   115   Mike Howard              Sherwood  AR                    57       6 M 55-59         32:19.86      32:44.92         10:25/M
   116   Mathew Ingersoll         Jacksonville  AR                25       7 M 25-29         32:40.88      32:53.34         10:32/M
   117   Tom Aspel                Russellville  AR                61       4 M 60-64         32:59.11      33:08.74         10:38/M
   118   Charlie Hoag             Fayetteville  AR                63       5 M 60-64         33:02.23      33:15.51         10:39/M
   119   Danny Disotell           Letona  AR                      51       15 M 50-54        33:21.62      33:39.51         10:45/M
   120   Alan Schoessel           Jacksonville  AR                59       7 M 55-59         34:20.32      34:45.51         11:05/M
   121   Russ Holmes              Little Rock  AR                 54       16 M 50-54        34:43.44      35:08.32         11:12/M
   122   Keith Carlisle           Searcy  AR                      51       17 M 50-54        34:47.30      35:03.40         11:13/M
   123   Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR                 67       6 M 65-69         35:09.26      35:30.48         11:20/M
   124   Matt Newcomb             Alexander  AR                   33       11 M 30-34        35:17.16      35:30.84         11:23/M
   125   Ben Spickes              Sherwood  AR                    43       5 M 40-44         35:55.82      36:08.69         11:35/M
   126   Marion Monk              Hot Springs Village AR          75       2 M 75-79         36:34.97      36:54.88         11:48/M
   127   David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                   73       3 M 70-74         36:51.49      37:15.83         11:53/M
   128   John Harrison            Conway  AR                      74       4 M 70-74         37:01.64      37:26.58         11:56/M
   129   Dan Hiatt                Cabot  AR                       65       7 M 65-69         38:03.30      38:35.88         12:16/M
   130   Ricky Bankston           Cabot  AR                       57       8 M 55-59         38:25.03      38:40.04         12:24/M
   131   Caden Prince             Conway  AR                      7        4 M  1- 9         38:55.68      39:22.80         12:33/M
   132   Zachary Adams            Cabot  AR                       8        5 M  1- 9         39:09.57      39:25.01         12:38/M
   133   Keegan Walker            Sherwood  AR                    4        6 M  1- 9         41:49.35      42:06.29         13:29/M
   134   Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                       63       6 M 60-64         43:01.85      43:17.66         13:53/M
   135   Jackson Bates            Cabot  AR                       9        7 M  1- 9         43:48.05      44:18.26         14:08/M
   136   Conner Millwood          Conway  AR                      8        8 M  1- 9         44:55.73      45:25.05         14:29/M
   137   Bryce Butler             Cabot  AR                       6        9 M  1- 9         45:06.03      45:34.23         14:33/M
   138   Cj Shelton               Cabot  AR                       7        10 M  1- 9        45:24.85      45:43.21         14:39/M
   139   David Edwards            Morrilton  AR                   39       15 M 35-39        45:29.32      45:59.02         14:40/M
   140   David Walker             North Little Rock  AR           64       7 M 60-64         48:13.15      48:30.47         15:33/M
   141   Michael White            North Little Rock  AR           61       8 M 60-64         49:19.65      49:31.31         15:55/M
   142   Mike Hale                Sherwood  AR                    56       9 M 55-59         51:19.76      51:55.80         16:33/M
   143   Matt Herring             Cabot  AR                       56       10 M 55-59        52:57.85      53:16.62         17:05/M