Survivors' Challenge 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 14, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   10K Female Runners              City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1     Jessica Cummings                Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin             7:41/M          47:41.2
     2     Tammy Irvin                     Barling  AR                    2 Top Fin             8:10/M          50:44.3
     3     Miriam Mendez                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 Top Fin             8:13/M          51:04.9
     4     Angel Keshacksa                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 15-19             8:24/M          52:12.1
     5     Crystal Izell                   Greenwood  AR                  1 F 35-39             8:41/M          53:53.0
     6     Katherine Wyman                 Hartford  AR                   1 F 55-59             8:46/M          54:27.6
     7     Robin Oliver                    Howe  OK                       1 F 50-54             8:46/M          54:28.9
     8     Ha Vuong                        Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 40-44             8:48/M          54:40.5
     9     Nicole Abel                     Lavaca  AR                     2 F 35-39             8:54/M          55:16.4
    10     Patty Sloan                     Greenwood  AR                  1 F 45-49             9:02/M          56:06.6
    11     Diana Weihrauch                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 45-49             9:03/M          56:14.0
    12     Debbie Kern                     Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59             9:04/M          56:16.0
    13     Colleen Orick                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-54             9:09/M          56:48.7
    14     Marlenne Mendez                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 15-19             9:11/M          57:01.8
    15     Chanci Kasper                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 40-44             9:13/M          57:13.9
    16     Stephanie Gomes                 Chester  VA                    3 F 35-39             9:14/M          57:21.4
    17     Ashley Mickle                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 45-49             9:17/M          57:39.2
    18     Natalie Estrada                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  1-14             9:18/M          57:45.5
    19     Kerry Richison                  Pocola  OK                     4 F 45-49             9:25/M          58:27.0
    20     Amy Joiner                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 25-29             9:25/M          58:29.1
    21     Liberty Vasquez                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F  1-14             9:31/M          59:09.0
    22     Kathryn Smith                   Roland  OK                     2 F 25-29             9:34/M          59:23.3
    23     Charla Parrish                  Alma  AR                       3 F 50-54             9:34/M          59:24.0
    24     Dawn Dodson                     Muldrow  AR                    3 F 40-44             9:39/M          59:54.0
    25     Teresa Taylor                   Greenwood  AR                  5 F 45-49             9:39/M          59:58.5
    26     Leslie Bagby                    Barling  AR                    3 F 55-59             9:46/M        1:00:38.9
    27     Shirley Myers                   Cedarville  AR                 4 F 55-59             9:46/M        1:00:39.5
    28     Sheri Nicholls                  Huntington  AR                 5 F 55-59             9:49/M        1:00:58.1
    29     Lisa Henson                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 40-44             9:51/M        1:01:12.0
    30     Amanda Wood                     Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 25-29             9:54/M        1:01:29.1
    31     Edye Perry                      Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-44             9:55/M        1:01:35.8
    32     Pauline Dumas                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 55-59             9:56/M        1:01:44.3
    33     Debbie Brown                    Greenwood  AR                  6 F 45-49             9:59/M        1:01:58.3
    34     Mckenzie Abele                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 25-29            10:00/M        1:02:04.5
    35     Jenny Joplin                    Van Buren  AR                  4 F 35-39            10:01/M        1:02:11.3
    36     Tina Decanter                   Van Buren  AR                  4 F 50-54            10:01/M        1:02:12.0
    37     Val Oliver                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-64            10:04/M        1:02:33.6
    38     Karen Wyatt                     Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 45-49            10:05/M        1:02:39.7
    39     Mary Jo Brinkman                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-99            10:11/M        1:03:17.2
    40     May Tynon                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-64            10:13/M        1:03:29.2
    41     Christina Freeman               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 25-29            10:32/M        1:05:26.5
    42     Pam Rogers                      Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 55-59            10:32/M        1:05:27.0
    43     Stacey Mack                     Greenwood  AR                  8 F 45-49            10:43/M        1:06:34.8
    44     Lynley Wright                   Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 45-49            10:45/M        1:06:46.2
    45     Kara Cunningham                 Van Buren  AR                  5 F 35-39            11:05/M        1:08:52.5
    46     Deirdre Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 50-54            11:07/M        1:09:02.8
    47     Robbie Vann                     Muldrow  OK                    1 F 65-69            11:13/M        1:09:41.1
    48     Sara Cunningham                 Mulberry  AR                   1 F 30-34            11:39/M        1:12:22.9
    49     Megan Nichols                   Lavaca  AR                     6 F 25-29            11:46/M        1:13:02.9
    50     Janice Galloway                 Ft.  Smith  AR                 2 F 65-69            11:47/M        1:13:12.8
    51     Ryanne Harper                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 35-39            11:55/M        1:14:00.2
    52     Lauren Burr                     Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 30-34            11:55/M        1:14:00.5
    53     Joy Dias                        Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 55-59            11:56/M        1:14:04.9
    54     Dusti McBeth                    Poteau  OK                     6 F 40-44            11:59/M        1:14:28.1
    55     Mykel Evans                     Wister  OK                     3 F 30-34            12:00/M        1:14:34.9
    56     Melissa Creel                   Russellville  AR               7 F 25-29            12:10/M        1:15:31.8
    57     Louise Spaunhurst               Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 55-59            12:10/M        1:15:32.1
    58     Taylor Williams                 Greenwood  AR                  1 F 20-24            12:19/M        1:16:30.2
    59     Sharla Whitson                  Fort Smith  AR                 10 F 45-49           12:36/M        1:18:17.0
    60     Virginia Pena                   Van Buren  AR                  11 F 45-49           12:40/M        1:18:37.9
    61     Brittany Pena                   Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 25-29            12:42/M        1:18:52.6
    62     Allison Burt                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 15-19            12:55/M        1:20:14.0
    63     Leeann Hicklin                  Fort Smith  AR                 12 F 45-49           12:56/M        1:20:19.2
    64     Mary Schmiedeke                 Van Buren  AR                  13 F 45-49           13:18/M        1:22:36.7
    65     Stephanie Clack                 Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-44            13:23/M        1:23:09.6
    66     Jennifer Boyce                  Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 40-44            13:32/M        1:24:05.3
    67     Jeanie Mahar                    Van Buren  AR                  6 F 50-54            13:45/M        1:25:26.3
    68     Emalyn May                      Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 25-29            13:51/M        1:26:01.0
    69     Jaime Tran                      Greenwood  AR                  7 F 35-39            13:54/M        1:26:20.5
    70     Teresa Bustillo                 Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 35-39            14:24/M        1:29:26.7
    71     Kim Middleton                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 50-54            14:47/M        1:31:49.9
    72     Melanie Guinn                   Fort Smith  AR                 10 F 55-59           14:47/M        1:31:50.4
    73     Melody Moore                    Van Buren  AR                  9 F 35-39            14:56/M        1:32:46.3
    74     Wanda Sanders                   Lavaca  AR                     3 F 65-69            16:21/M        1:41:30.4
========================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Male Runners                City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1     Sawyer Neil                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin             6:42/M          41:35.4
     2     Robert Farrar                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 Top Fin             6:59/M          43:24.0
     3     Travis Porter                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 Top Fin             7:27/M          46:13.5
     4     Josue Gonzalez                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 15-19             7:33/M          46:54.5
     5     Kenny Fernandez                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 15-19             7:34/M          46:58.0
     6     Jason Lopez                     Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 15-19             7:34/M          47:00.7
     7     Alex Sayvongsa                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 15-19             7:37/M          47:17.5
     8     Bart Kincannon                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 45-49             7:43/M          47:53.5
     9     Marcus Floyd                    Spiro  OK                      1 M 30-34             7:45/M          48:08.6
    10     Jeff Lewis                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 50-54             7:50/M          48:39.8
    11     James Lay                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 45-49             7:51/M          48:46.0
    12     Brett Nguyen                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 45-49             7:52/M          48:52.6
    13     Jim Petty                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 50-54             7:54/M          49:06.9
    14     Don Edge                        Ozark  AR                      4 M 45-49             8:00/M          49:42.0
    15     George Weihrauch                Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 50-54             8:00/M          49:43.2
    16     William Jones                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-64             8:04/M          50:07.0
    17     Ahoc Nguyen                     Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 15-19             8:05/M          50:09.8
    18     Jaydon Dilworth                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 M  1-14             8:07/M          50:24.0
    19     Andrew Dkone                    Muldrow  OK                    2 M 30-34             8:08/M          50:28.0
    20     Christopher West                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-24             8:08/M          50:28.2
    21     Luke Roberts                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 15-19             8:10/M          50:44.3
    22     Checotah Benton                 Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 15-19             8:11/M          50:47.6
    23     Daniel Balmaceda                Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 15-19             8:20/M          51:43.0
    24     Jason Farrar                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 20-24             8:20/M          51:43.5
    25     Joe Pennington                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 35-39             8:22/M          51:56.8
    26     Steve Barthol                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 55-59             8:33/M          53:03.1
    27     Kent Hill                       Ft Smith  AR                   4 M 50-54             8:37/M          53:31.4
    28     Enrique Marvin                  Fort Smith  AR                 9 M 15-19             8:39/M          53:44.4
    29     Samuel Rivera                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 M  1-14             8:42/M          54:03.8
    30     Craig Mitchell                  Van Buren  AR                  5 M 45-49             8:45/M          54:20.3
    31     Rafael Herrera                  Fort Smith  AR                 10 M 15-19            9:07/M          56:39.9
    32     Marty Clark                     Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 45-49             9:09/M          56:47.8
    33     Dylan Twiggs                    Fort Smith  AR                 11 M 15-19            9:14/M          57:21.9
    34     Jimmy Irvin                     Barling  AR                    7 M 45-49             9:16/M          57:34.5
    35     Ron Smith                       Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 65-69             9:21/M          58:04.4
    36     Sam Terry                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 35-39             9:21/M          58:06.3
    37     Chris Cluck                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 40-44             9:30/M          58:59.1
    38     Jesse Henson                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 40-44             9:51/M        1:01:11.9
    39     Steven Wood                     Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 55-59             9:54/M        1:01:29.5
    40     Paul Pham                       Fort Smith  AR                 12 M 15-19            9:56/M        1:01:42.3
    41     Alex Bustillo                   Fort Smith  AR                 13 M 15-19           10:06/M        1:02:43.3
    42     Paul Kinder                     Hackett  AR                    2 M 60-64            10:18/M        1:03:56.0
    43     Black Stallion                  Danville  AR                   8 M 45-49            10:33/M        1:05:32.1
    44     Seth Daniels                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 35-39            10:52/M        1:07:32.9
    45     Phillip Bryant                  Fort Smith  AR                 9 M 45-49            10:53/M        1:07:37.2
    46     Wade Wilson                     Owasso  OK                     5 M 50-54            11:12/M        1:09:31.7
    47     Ed Spaunhurst                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 60-64            12:10/M        1:15:31.1
    48     Gary Gunter                     Arkoma  OK                     2 M 65-69            12:34/M        1:18:03.3
    49     Don Clack                       Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 50-54            13:04/M        1:21:09.9
    50     Robert Sanders                  Lavaca  AR                     4 M 60-64            14:08/M        1:27:48.0
    51     Joe Graham                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 70-99            14:39/M        1:30:57.7
========================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Female Runners               City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1     Kelsea Geschwentner             Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin             6:36/M          20:27.6
     2     Dirie Balderas                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 Top Fin             7:17/M          22:35.1
     3     Mariana Hernandez               Fort Smith  AR                 3 Top Fin             7:22/M          22:51.2
     4     Darriana Franklin               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 15-19             7:38/M          23:40.9
     5     Natalie Alcocer                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 15-19             7:39/M          23:42.9
     6     Anya Sifuentes                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 15-19             7:39/M          23:44.6
     7     Cynthia Flores                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 15-19             7:46/M          24:04.2
     8     Merritt Neil                    Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 15-19             7:57/M          24:38.3
     9     Tiara Cerdam                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 15-19             8:01/M          24:52.9
    10     Higinio Cortes                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 55-59             8:02/M          24:55.7
    11     Heidy De La Cruz                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  1-14             8:03/M          24:57.7
    12     Felicity West                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 15-19             8:04/M          24:59.1
    13     Danna Tamayo                    Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 15-19             8:09/M          25:17.1
    14     Blanca Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 15-19             8:16/M          25:37.4
    15     Billie Riggs                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F  1-14             8:17/M          25:41.2
    16     Kirsten Alvarez                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 F  1-14             8:30/M          26:21.6
    17     Jalah Fuller                    Van Buren  AR                  1 F 25-29             8:35/M          26:36.8
    18     Dariana Mendez                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 F  1-14             8:37/M          26:43.5
    19     Jennie Ballinger                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 35-39             8:40/M          26:51.1
    20     Maura Martinez                  Fort Smtih  AR                 10 F 15-19            8:47/M          27:15.3
    21     Diane Stephenson                Muldrow  OK                    2 F 35-39             8:49/M          27:20.1
    22     Mitzy Becerra                   Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 15-19            8:56/M          27:42.1
    23     Emely Lopez                     Fort Smith  AR                 5 F  1-14             9:04/M          28:05.2
    24     Asucena Fernandez               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 20-24             9:05/M          28:08.3
    25     Nadia Faico                     Fort Smith  AR                 6 F  1-14             9:05/M          28:10.9
    26     Kyleigh Jo Cason                Fort Smith  AR                 7 F  1-14             9:18/M          28:51.1
    27     Jamie Reberger                  Coatesville  IN                1 F 30-34             9:24/M          29:08.7
    28     Shanti Camp                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 50-54             9:26/M          29:15.7
    29     Malia Price                     Rudy  AR                       2 F 25-29             9:26/M          29:15.9
    30     Lorrie Runion                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-54             9:30/M          29:27.7
    31     Andrea Garcia-Cruz              Fort Smith  AR                 12 F 15-19            9:30/M          29:27.8
    32     Kerly Niexa                     Fort Smith  AR                 13 F 15-19            9:30/M          29:28.8
    33     Silvia Chavez                   Fort Smith  AR                 14 F 15-19            9:30/M          29:28.9
    34     Michelle Dean                   Barling  AR                    1 F 45-49             9:31/M          29:30.8
    35     Irma Hernandez                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 40-44             9:34/M          29:40.6
    36     Rosie Gutierrez                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 40-44             9:40/M          29:57.3
    37     Dawn Jones                      Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 40-44             9:41/M          30:00.0
    38     Amanda Yerby                    Van Buren  AR                  3 F 35-39             9:50/M          30:28.1
    39     Angela Rushing                  Alma  AR                       4 F 40-44            10:00/M          31:00.0
    40     Kimberlyn Flores                Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 20-24            10:01/M          31:03.4
    41     Laurel Taylor                   Arlington  VA                  4 F 35-39            10:03/M          31:08.0
    42     Kim Pulliam                     Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 45-49            10:03/M          31:09.6
    43     Kelly Mulvihill                 Greenwood  AR                  3 F 45-49            10:09/M          31:27.5
    44     Heather Boone                   Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 15-19           10:11/M          31:33.6
    45     Suzanne Clayton                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59            10:19/M          31:59.4
    46     Jennifer Ward                   Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-44            10:20/M          32:03.9
    47     Jennifer Shockley               Spiro  OK                      3 F 50-54            10:22/M          32:08.6
    48     Selia Duenas                    Fort Smith  AR                 8 F  1-14            10:35/M          32:48.5
    49     Alexa Ramos                     Fort Smith  AR                 16 F 15-19           10:37/M          32:55.2
    50     Emily Ledesma                   Fort Smith  AR                 17 F 15-19           10:39/M          33:01.2
    51     Gabriel Woody                   Fort Smith  AR                 18 F 15-19           10:41/M          33:07.5
    52     Nora Chapman                    Fort Smith  AR                 9 F  1-14            10:42/M          33:09.6
    53     Wyann Stanton                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 45-49            10:42/M          33:10.1
    54     Mary Ruple                      Fort Smith  AR                 19 F 15-19           10:43/M          33:13.0
    55     Jaylei Bolton                   Fort Smith  AR                 10 F  1-14           10:44/M          33:16.4
    56     Sky Masterson                   Fort Smith  AR                 20 F 15-19           10:44/M          33:16.9
    57     Brenda Beckloff                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 45-49            10:45/M          33:19.5
    58     Tiffany Trinidad                Fort Smith  AR                 21 F 15-19           10:46/M          33:24.0
    59     Maria Reyes                     Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 40-44            10:50/M          33:35.3
    60     Tiffany Hall                    Shady Point  OK                3 F 25-29            10:50/M          33:36.9
    61     Katie Hug                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 30-34            10:52/M          33:40.3
    62     Theresa Wyman                   Hackett  AR                    3 F 30-34            10:52/M          33:42.9
    63     Britney Taake                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 25-29            10:56/M          33:53.2
    64     Natalee Frederick               Muldrow  OK                    3 F 20-24            11:01/M          34:09.7
    65     Paola De La Fuente              Fort Smith  AR                 11 F  1-14           11:03/M          34:16.0
    66     Rachael Wood                    Van Buren  AR                  5 F 25-29            11:03/M          34:16.7
    67     Carrie Sanders                  Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-44            11:06/M          34:26.5
    68     Nohemi Bautista                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 35-39            11:07/M          34:28.2
    69     Debbie Treat                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-64            11:11/M          34:40.5
    70     Landy Westphal                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-64            11:19/M          35:04.2
    71     Mary Flanagan                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 55-59            11:22/M          35:14.4
    72     Paige Henson                    Fort Smith  AR                 12 F  1-14           11:23/M          35:16.1
    73     Courtney Young                  Barling  AR                    6 F 25-29            11:24/M          35:21.2
    74     Joni Griffith                   Poteau  OK                     3 F 60-64            11:27/M          35:31.7
    75     Emillie Vick                    Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 25-29            11:29/M          35:36.5
    76     Vena Thompson                   Natural Dam  AR                4 F 55-59            11:31/M          35:42.9
    77     Paula Linder                    Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 60-64            11:44/M          36:21.2
    78     Trisha Neal                     Lavaca  AR                     8 F 40-44            11:50/M          36:40.9
    79     Sheila Stroup                   Shady Point  OK                6 F 45-49            11:50/M          36:41.8
    80     Tracy Person                    Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 45-49            11:50/M          36:42.3
    81     Haley Roark                     Van Bure  AR                   13 F  1-14           11:53/M          36:51.1
    82     Amanda Roark                    Van Buren  AR                  6 F 35-39            11:53/M          36:51.8
    83     Rebekah Harmon                  Muldrow  OK                    7 F 35-39            11:55/M          36:56.2
    84     Lauren Hyatt                    Muldrow  OK                    8 F 25-29            12:00/M          37:11.1
    85     Sara Reichert                   Roland  OK                     8 F 35-39            12:00/M          37:11.2
    86     Tiffany Parnell                 Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 35-39            12:00/M          37:13.0
    87     Kimberly Villator               Fort Smith  AR                 22 F 15-19           12:01/M          37:14.4
    88     Daira Iraburo                   Fort Smith  AZ                 14 F  1-14           12:03/M          37:21.8
    89     Maribel Gomez                   Fort Smith  AR                 15 F  1-14           12:04/M          37:24.2
    90     Monica MacOmber                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 55-59            12:05/M          37:29.1
    91     Allison Burt                    Fort Smith  AR                 23 F 15-19           12:06/M          37:32.9
    92     Stephanie Surls                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 30-34            12:07/M          37:33.7
    93     Wendy Roden                     Van Buren  AR                  10 F 35-39           12:10/M          37:44.5
    94     Cynthia Jackson                 Ft Smith  AR                   9 F 40-44            12:13/M          37:53.4
    95     Beth Ann May                    Lavaca  AR                     24 F 15-19           12:16/M          38:01.3
    96     Taylor King                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 20-24            12:19/M          38:12.9
    97     Melanie Gramling                Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 45-49            12:20/M          38:13.2
    98     Melody Ward                     Roland  AR                     4 F 50-54            12:20/M          38:13.3
    99     Jessica Phan                    Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 20-24            12:22/M          38:19.8
    100    Azucena Hernández               Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 45-49            12:23/M          38:23.2
    101    Stephanie Whisenhunt            Greenwood  AR                  11 F 35-39           12:24/M          38:26.4
    102    Molly Gibson                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 20-24            12:26/M          38:34.2
    103    Joy Hutchings                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 20-24            12:32/M          38:50.6
    104    Beverly Price                   Van Buren  AR                  6 F 55-59            12:41/M          39:20.5
    105    Jessica Castillo                Shady Point  OK                10 F 45-49           12:45/M          39:31.9
    106    Aldaco Amy                      Fort Smith  AR                 16 F  1-14           13:00/M          40:17.1
    107    Deborah Rollins                 Little Rock  AR                5 F 60-64            13:00/M          40:17.6
    108    Shyla Wilson                    Cedarville  AR                 8 F 20-24            13:00/M          40:17.9
    109    Cristen Gibson                  Springdale  AR                 10 F 40-44           13:01/M          40:22.8
    110    Tricia May                      Lavaca  AR                     11 F 40-44           13:03/M          40:27.9
    111    Mikelyn Moody                   Roland  OK                     12 F 35-39           13:03/M          40:28.5
    112    Morgan Harvey                   Roland  OK                     9 F 20-24            13:04/M          40:29.2
    113    Carla Balocca                   Ozark  MO                      11 F 45-49           13:06/M          40:38.8
    114    Breezy Kuhl                     Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 25-29            13:07/M          40:39.7
    115    Sunni Harrington                Van Buren  AR                  17 F  1-14           13:27/M          41:43.8
    116    Sherry Reano                    Mansfield  AR                  5 F 50-54            13:28/M          41:45.3
    117    Jana Wright                     Sallisaw  OK                   6 F 60-64            13:29/M          41:49.0
    118    Valeri Repass                   Poteau  OK                     12 F 40-44           13:32/M          41:56.2
    119    Dana Bray                       Fort Smith  AR                 12 F 45-49           13:39/M          42:19.3
    120    Samantha Kirk                   Fort Smith  AR                 10 F 25-29           13:39/M          42:20.5
    121    Betty Burns                     Heavener  OK                   1 F 70-99            13:39/M          42:20.9
    122    Laurie Wood                     Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 55-59            13:41/M          42:24.5
    123    Audrey King                     Fort Smith  AR                 13 F 45-49           13:43/M          42:30.3
    124    Anna Adams-King                 Fort Smith  AR                 10 F 20-24           13:43/M          42:30.4
    125    Hannah Bush                     Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 25-29           13:55/M          43:07.0
    126    Jennifer Foughty                Alma  AR                       13 F 40-44           14:03/M          43:33.4
    127    Regina Shields                  Alma  AR                       5 F 30-34            14:03/M          43:33.6
    128    Tanya Wilson                    Owasso  OK                     14 F 45-49           14:06/M          43:42.1
    129    Lorri Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 50-54            14:10/M          43:54.0
    130    Phang Soundara                  Danville  AR                   12 F 25-29           14:15/M          44:09.3
    131    Yesika Zepeda                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-34            14:19/M          44:24.6
    132    Kathy Lee                       Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 30-34            14:21/M          44:28.6
    133    Meredith Roberts                Springfield  MO                14 F 40-44           14:22/M          44:31.6
    134    Guadalupe Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 40-44           14:27/M          44:47.1
    135    Gloria Cain                     Greenwood  AR                  16 F 40-44           14:38/M          45:23.0
    136    Sharon Perryman                 Barling  AR                    7 F 50-54            14:39/M          45:24.2
    137    Cheryl Davis                    Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 55-59            14:50/M          45:58.0
    138    Jeanette Sala                   Van Buren  AR                  15 F 45-49           14:57/M          46:22.8
    139    Dana Harrington                 Van Buren  AR                  16 F 45-49           15:02/M          46:37.9
    140    Beth Swenson                    Charleston  AR                 7 F 60-64            15:08/M          46:55.4
    141    Joyce Sanders                   Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 55-59            15:12/M          47:08.9
    142    Dedtra Smith                    Fort Smith  AR                 13 F 35-39           15:16/M          47:21.4
    143    Karen Westcamp-Johnson          Muldrow  OK                    17 F 40-44           15:20/M          47:31.3
    144    Carol Westcamp                  Muldrow  OK                    18 F 40-44           15:20/M          47:31.7
    145    Celeste Wheeler                 Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 60-64            15:21/M          47:34.5
    146    Emily Fourmy                    Bentonville  AR                8 F 30-34            15:21/M          47:34.5
    147    Jane Walcott                    Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 60-64            15:23/M          47:40.3
    148    Jami Hicks                      Fort Smith  AR                 14 F 35-39           15:33/M          48:11.9
    149    Breann Mashburn                 Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 35-39           15:33/M          48:13.6
    150    Meagan Bowling                  Fort Smith  AR                 13 F 25-29           15:37/M          48:24.7
    151    Carlas Cespedes                 Fort Smith  AR                 16 F 35-39           15:39/M          48:30.3
    152    Quyen Scott                     Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 30-34            15:43/M          48:42.0
    153    Erica Dillinger                 Fort Smith  AR                 19 F 40-44           15:43/M          48:42.5
    154    Kelly Minter-Schneider          Van Buren  AR                  14 F 25-29           15:50/M          49:04.4
    155    Michelle Hurst                  Fayetteville  AR               17 F 35-39           15:51/M          49:07.7
    156    Amanda Strange                  Fort Smith  AR                 10 F 30-34           15:51/M          49:08.5
    157    Hadley Roark                    Van Buren  AR                  18 F  1-14           15:59/M          49:34.4
    158    Darla Brown                     Van Buren  AR                  10 F 55-59           16:10/M          50:08.8
    159    Miranda Bond                    Alma  AR                       11 F 20-24           16:12/M          50:13.5
    160    Pam Barry                       Alma  AR                       10 F 60-64           16:18/M          50:31.2
    161    Chelsi Steele                   Alma  AR                       15 F 25-29           16:18/M          50:32.8
    162    Debbie Roark                    Van Buren  AR                  11 F 55-59           16:30/M          51:08.8
    163    Aimee Arzoumanian               Fort Smith  AR                 17 F 45-49           16:37/M          51:32.5
    164    Alik Arzoumanian                Fort Smith  AR                 19 F  1-14           16:38/M          51:33.0
    165    Jamie Giani                     Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 30-34           16:41/M          51:44.1
    166    Leah Duncan                     Stilwell  OK                   18 F 45-49           16:54/M          52:23.6
    167    Elizabeth Frederick             Muldrow  OK                    12 F 55-59           16:54/M          52:23.8
    168    Cherie Stevenson                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 65-69            16:55/M          52:25.2
    169    Joyce Bourton                   Fort Smith  AR                 19 F 45-49           17:14/M          53:26.8
    170    Bailey Vega                     Barling  AR                    25 F 15-19           17:18/M          53:39.6
    171    Lainey Logsdon                  Fort Smith  AR                 26 F 15-19           17:18/M          53:39.6
    172    Sara Webb                       Muldrow  OK                    12 F 30-34           17:20/M          53:44.8
    173    Kaln Stewart                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 70-99            17:22/M          53:49.2
    174    Brittany Ruiz                   Fort Smith  AR                 16 F 25-29           17:22/M          53:50.2
    175    Sherry Michael                  Huntington  AR                 20 F 45-49           17:38/M          54:41.5
    176    Jackie Williamson               Fort Smith  AR                 21 F 45-49           17:41/M          54:48.4
    177    Tasha Thompson                  Charleston  AR                 13 F 30-34           17:42/M          54:51.9
    178    Daisy Asbury                    Van Buren  AR                  20 F  1-14           17:42/M          54:52.3
    179    Bridgett Asbury                 Van Buren  AR                  14 F 30-34           17:42/M          54:52.6
    180    Delia Rogers                    Fort Smith  AR                 13 F 55-59           17:42/M          54:53.1
    181    Kinlee Winters                  Mansfield  AR                  21 F  1-14           17:45/M          55:03.3
    182    Kiemeche Lyons                  Fort Smith  AR                 12 F 20-24           17:45/M          55:03.8
    183    Kayla Winters                   Mansfield  AR                  17 F 25-29           17:46/M          55:05.4
    184    Rebecca Meadows                 Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 60-64           17:48/M          55:10.9
    185    Lacy Hosier                     Van Buren  AR                  13 F 20-24           18:08/M          56:13.0
    186    Alyssa Essman                   Spiro  OK                      14 F 20-24           18:16/M          56:38.8
    187    Nadia Ramirez                   Fort Smith  AR                 22 F  1-14           18:27/M          57:13.3
    188    Josi Monterroza                 Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 20-24           18:28/M          57:16.6
    189    Maria Alvarez                   Fort Smith  AR                 18 F 35-39           18:32/M          57:26.6
    190    Margarita Ramirez               Fort Smith  AR                 20 F 40-44           18:36/M          57:39.9
    191    Regina Bowling                  Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 30-34           18:38/M          57:46.8
    192    Mayra Lira-Martinez             Fort Smith  AR                 18 F 25-29           18:43/M          58:01.7
    193    Lauren Denne                    Fort Smith  AR                 19 F 25-29           18:43/M          58:02.4
    194    Debbie Payne                    Cedarville  AR                 14 F 55-59           18:46/M          58:10.5
    195    Susie Glassco                   Van Buren  AR                  21 F 40-44           18:46/M          58:10.8
    196    Janet Moore                     Fort Smith  AR                 19 F 35-39           18:56/M          58:42.7
    197    Melissa Baxter                  Fort Smith  AR                 22 F 45-49           19:04/M          59:05.1
    198    Margaret Hall                   Fort Smith  AR                 15 F 55-59           19:04/M          59:05.2
    199    Melissa Grandados               Van Buren  AR                  20 F 25-29           19:06/M          59:14.1
    200    Veannessa Garcia                Fort Smith  AR                 16 F 20-24           19:06/M          59:14.1
    201    Julie Stockton                  Van Buren  AR                  20 F 35-39           19:08/M          59:19.7
    202    Sharon Rider                    Spiro  OK                      8 F 50-54            19:36/M        1:00:46.5
    203    Tonia Phillips                  Poteau  OK                     22 F 40-44           19:36/M        1:00:46.7
    204    Marilyn Boyd                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 65-69            20:03/M        1:02:10.0
    205    Kelly Thornburg                 Spiro  OK                      23 F 40-44           20:11/M        1:02:33.6
    206    Sharon Treat                    Spiro  OK                      24 F 40-44           20:11/M        1:02:33.7
    207    Terri Griffin                   Greenwood  AR                  16 F 55-59           20:16/M        1:02:51.5
    208    Krista Corcolan                 Fort Smith  AR                 23 F 45-49           20:16/M        1:02:51.6
    209    Angel Peterson                  Gans  OK                       16 F 30-34           20:26/M        1:03:22.0
    210    Karla Trejo                     Fort Smith  AR                 21 F 25-29           20:36/M        1:03:52.8
========================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                 City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
========================================================================================================================
     1     Aaron Hubbard                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin             5:56/M          18:25.2
     2     Austin Casey                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 Top Fin             6:02/M          18:43.7
     3     Bennett Hasley                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 Top Fin             6:03/M          18:46.8
     4     Evan Foley                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 15-19             6:11/M          19:10.8
     5     Andy Clark                      Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 15-19             6:13/M          19:17.7
     6     Cohen Scoggins                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 15-19             6:19/M          19:36.2
     7     Sawyer Eddins                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 15-19             6:23/M          19:48.4
     8     Collin Gushing                  Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 15-19             6:29/M          20:06.2
     9     Addison Skelton                 Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 15-19             6:40/M          20:39.2
    10     Luke Ward                       Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-24             6:45/M          20:54.3
    11     William Johnson                 Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 15-19             6:45/M          20:54.7
    12     Michael Teagle                  Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 15-19             6:46/M          20:58.6
    13     Seth Hosier                     Fort Smith  AR                 9 M 15-19             6:46/M          20:59.2
    14     Azonael Thompson                Charleston  AR                 1 M  1-14             6:56/M          21:29.1
    15     Jeremy Perez                    Fort Smith  AR                 10 M 15-19            6:56/M          21:30.3
    16     Jarvin Nieto                    Fort Smith  AR                 11 M 15-19            7:03/M          21:51.8
    17     Haden Roark                     Van Buren  AR                  12 M 15-19            7:05/M          21:57.0
    18     Sergio Lopez                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 45-49             7:05/M          21:58.5
    19     Francisco Bautista              Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 35-39             7:12/M          22:20.2
    20     Harvey Thompson                 Natural Dam  AR                1 M 55-59             7:15/M          22:28.3
    21     David Bishop                    Fort Smith  AR                 13 M 15-19            7:22/M          22:50.1
    22     Damien Toner                    Fort Smith  AR                 14 M 15-19            7:22/M          22:51.8
    23     Trey Bray                       Alma  AR                       1 M 30-34             7:22/M          22:51.9
    24     Justin Roark                    Van Buren  AR                  2 M 35-39             7:33/M          23:23.0
    25     Conor Launius                   Fair Grove  MO                 2 M 20-24             7:33/M          23:23.5
    26     Marcos Araujo                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 20-24             7:34/M          23:27.4
    27     Roman Bastidas                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 M  1-14             7:35/M          23:30.1
    28     Jeremy Marston                  Arkoma  OK                     1 M 40-44             7:37/M          23:37.7
    29     Lee Easley                      Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 45-49             7:41/M          23:49.6
    30     Brennan Ward                    Fort Smith  AR                 15 M 15-19            7:46/M          24:04.6
    31     David Weisenfels                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-64             7:46/M          24:06.9
    32     Vinny Nguyen                    Fort Smith  AR                 16 M 15-19            7:50/M          24:16.7
    33     Emanuel Ramirez                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 M  1-14             7:52/M          24:24.0
    34     Josh Waters                     Fort Smith  AR                 17 M 15-19            7:53/M          24:27.6
    35     Velton Messenger                Fort Smith  AR                 18 M 15-19            7:54/M          24:29.0
    36     Daniel Warren                   Fort Smith  AR                 19 M 15-19            7:55/M          24:33.1
    37     Dyan Grimes                     Fort Smith  AR                 20 M 15-19            7:57/M          24:38.2
    38     Erwin Espinoza                  Fort Smith  AR                 21 M 15-19            7:57/M          24:39.5
    39     Luke Duncan                     Stilwell  OK                   4 M  1-14             8:00/M          24:49.0
    40     Christopher Bailey              Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 55-59             8:02/M          24:53.5
    41     Lex Mickle                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 50-54             8:05/M          25:04.3
    42     Gabriel Thompson                Charleston  AR                 5 M  1-14             8:06/M          25:07.3
    43     Casey Staggs                    Fort Smith  AR                 22 M 15-19            8:07/M          25:11.5
    44     Chans Foote                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 25-29             8:09/M          25:15.2
    45     Luis Rivera                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 20-24             8:09/M          25:16.9
    46     Joel Hagaman                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 40-44             8:10/M          25:19.3
    47     Alejandro Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 30-34             8:10/M          25:20.4
    48     Miles Epperson                  Fort Smith  AR                 23 M 15-19            8:11/M          25:23.7
    49     Kevin Johnson                   Muldrow  OK                    3 M 40-44             8:18/M          25:44.2
    50     Clark Coulbourn                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 20-24             8:23/M          25:59.3
    51     Chris Iglesia                   Fort Smith  AR                 24 M 15-19            8:28/M          26:14.9
    52     Christopher Thomas              Fort Smith  AR                 25 M 15-19            8:35/M          26:35.6
    53     Chris Taake                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 M  0- 0             8:40/M          26:53.9
    54     Elmer Reyes                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 40-44             8:43/M          27:02.5
    55     Scott Ward                      Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 40-44             8:50/M          27:22.8
    56     Dominic Williams                Fort Smith  AR                 26 M 15-19            9:03/M          28:04.6
    57     Adrian Avila                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 M  1-14             9:05/M          28:09.5
    58     Alan Cano                       Fort Smith  AR                 27 M 15-19            9:05/M          28:11.2
    59     William Buckley                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 30-34             9:06/M          28:13.2
    60     Bryce Perryman                  Barling  AR                    6 M 20-24             9:07/M          28:16.2
    61     Adrian Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                 7 M  1-14             9:07/M          28:17.1
    62     Joseph Kincannon                Fort Smith  AR                 8 M  1-14             9:15/M          28:39.9
    63     Jovany Guzman                   Fort Smith  AR                 9 M  1-14             9:18/M          28:50.5
    64     Kobe Sisovphanh                 Fort Smith  AR                 28 M 15-19            9:24/M          29:08.6
    65     Jared Reyes                     Fort Smith  AR                 10 M  1-14            9:30/M          29:28.6
    66     Ken Rossi                       Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 40-44             9:32/M          29:34.6
    67     Brett McMillan                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 30-34             9:34/M          29:40.1
    68     William Frederick               Muldrow  OK                    3 M 55-59             9:35/M          29:41.3
    69     Daniel Carcamo                  Fort Smith  AR                 11 M  1-14            9:39/M          29:55.9
    70     Juan Rodriguez                  Van Buren  AR                  3 M 35-39             9:43/M          30:06.0
    71     Eli Kareus                      Fort Smith  AR                 12 M  1-14            9:48/M          30:24.7
    72     Aaron Kareus                    Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 35-39             9:49/M          30:25.2
    73     Oscar Gutierrez                 Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 40-44             9:56/M          30:48.5
    74     Kelly Osburn                    Sallisaw  OK                   2 M 50-54            10:06/M          31:18.2
    75     David Berry                     Booneville  AR                 8 M 40-44            10:09/M          31:27.1
    76     Ethan Rathbun                   Greenwood  AR                  29 M 15-19           10:10/M          31:31.9
    77     Joseph Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                 13 M  1-14           10:16/M          31:49.0
    78     Joshua Ward                     Fort Smith  AR                 14 M  1-14           10:21/M          32:04.2
    79     Jesse Dabbs                     Sallisaw  OK                   5 M 30-34            10:25/M          32:16.5
    80     Tripp Sells                     Sallisaw  OK                   15 M  1-14           10:25/M          32:19.8
    81     Melvin Ramirez                  Fort Smith  AR                 30 M 15-19           10:26/M          32:22.0
    82     Tim Hicks                       Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 35-39            10:29/M          32:31.4
    83     Eric Pendergrass                Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 35-39            10:31/M          32:36.1
    84     Steven Balocca                  Ozark  MO                      9 M 40-44            10:36/M          32:52.3
    85     Jesus Uribe                     Fort Smith  AR                 16 M  1-14           10:39/M          33:02.8
    86     Lucas Caldarera                 Hackett  AR                    17 M  1-14           10:40/M          33:05.5
    87     Donald Brown                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 70-99            10:42/M          33:09.3
    88     Alejandro Ramirez               Fort Smith  AR                 31 M 15-19           10:42/M          33:10.4
    89     Mike Cain                       Greenwood  AR                  10 M 40-44           10:43/M          33:13.1
    90     David Thrift                    Alma  AR                       2 M 60-64            10:49/M          33:33.0
    91     Josh Keifer                     Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 35-39            11:03/M          34:14.1
    92     Izaiah Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                 18 M  1-14           11:03/M          34:14.3
    93     Jerry Wood                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 65-69            11:04/M          34:18.0
    94     Tyler Wood                      Van Buren  AR                  8 M 35-39            11:04/M          34:18.1
    95     Vahn Arzoumanian                Fort Smith  AR                 19 M  1-14           11:05/M          34:22.2
    96     Jonah Caldarera                 Hackett  AR                    2 M  0- 0            11:06/M          34:26.5
    97     Hunter McAlister                Fort Smith  AR                 20 M  1-14           11:23/M          35:17.1
    98     Ismael Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 45-49            11:26/M          35:26.2
    99     William C. Larue                Van Buren  AR                  2 M 70-99            11:28/M          35:33.2
    100    Don Desoto                      Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 50-54            11:45/M          36:26.0
    101    John Wheeler                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 60-64            11:48/M          36:34.3
    102    Alex Yepez                      Van Buren  AR                  4 M 45-49            11:50/M          36:41.3
    103    Cap Vick                        Fort Smith  AR                 9 M 35-39            12:08/M          37:37.4
    104    Blake Smith                     Shady Point  OK                7 M 20-24            12:12/M          37:48.1
    105    Francisco Gallegos              Fort Smith  AR                 21 M  1-14           12:16/M          38:02.0
    106    Unknown Partic. 465                                            3 M  0- 0            12:23/M          38:23.1
    107    Cade Caldwell                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 25-29            12:26/M          38:33.4
    108    Dakota King                     Alma  AR                       8 M 20-24            12:28/M          38:40.3
    109    Giovanni Hernandez              Fort Smith  AR                 32 M 15-19           12:32/M          38:52.0
    110    Dwight Payne                    Cedarville  AR                 4 M 55-59            12:59/M          40:14.5
    111    Logan Asbury                    Van Buren  AR                  22 M  1-14           13:28/M          41:45.4
    112    Jack Wright                     Sallisaw  OK                   4 M 60-64            13:29/M          41:48.4
    113    Eli Chanthavy                   Fort Smith  AR                 10 M 35-39           13:57/M          43:15.4
    114    David Rollins                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 50-54            14:12/M          44:00.9
    115    Bobby Soundara                  Danville  AR                   3 M 25-29            14:15/M          44:09.1
    116    Matt Roberts                    Springfield  MO                11 M 40-44           14:22/M          44:31.5
    117    Donald Middleton                Gans  OK                       5 M 50-54            14:22/M          44:33.0
    118    Joshua Wyman                    Hackett  AR                    6 M 30-34            15:21/M          47:34.5
    119    James Schneider                 Van Buren  AR                  4 M 25-29            15:36/M          48:23.6
    120    Dusty Hurst                     Fayetteville  AR               11 M 35-39           15:51/M          49:07.5
    121    Matt Bond                       Alma  AR                       5 M 25-29            16:13/M          50:16.2
    122    Scott Stewart                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 25-29            17:22/M          53:50.3
    123    Stephen Eaton                   Alma  AR                       5 M 55-59            17:23/M          53:52.4
    124    Bill Thomas                     Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 50-54            17:38/M          54:40.8
    125    Clarence Hosier                 Van Buren  AR                  5 M 45-49            18:08/M          56:13.3
    126    Gavin Bowling                   Fort Smith  AR                 23 M  1-14           18:38/M          57:47.2
    127    Jeff Glassco                    Van Buren  AR                  6 M 45-49            18:47/M          58:13.7
    128    Jeff Bowling                    Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 50-54            18:49/M          58:20.1