Run With the Flock 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- August 26, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners                 City                           Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace        Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Gracie Hyde                    Lonoke  AR                     17          1 OA              6:10/M        19:07.44
    2    Lacey Brown                    North Little Rock  AR          41       1 F 40-49            7:53/M        24:25.39
    3    Jeanne Puelma                  Little Rock  AR                53       1 F 50-59            8:16/M        25:37.03
    4    Courtney Gay                   Benton  AR                     24       1 F 20-29            8:17/M        25:40.58
    5    Tiffany McCormick              Alexander  AR                  34       1 F 30-39            8:24/M        26:03.96
    6    Victoria Burnett               Hensley  AR                    19       1 F 15-19            8:25/M        26:06.90
    7    Shelly Mollette                Maumelle  AR                   38       2 F 30-39            8:26/M        26:10.62
    8    Carlee Clifton                 Greenbrier  AR                 23       2 F 20-29            8:33/M        26:31.18
    9    Sarah Slattery                 North Little Rock  AR          28       3 F 20-29            8:35/M        26:35.31
   10    Rene Barber                    Forney  TX                     31       3 F 30-39            8:39/M        26:49.04
   11    Brilynn Findley                Bryant  AR                     11       1 F 11-14            8:39/M        26:49.07
   12    Sarah Lowery                   Malvern  AR                    34       4 F 30-39            8:44/M        27:04.10
   13    Beverly Knoernschild           Russellville  AR               80       1 F 70-99            8:57/M        27:45.52
   14    Maylee Rollins                 Little Rock  AR                12       2 F 11-14            9:02/M        28:00.96
   15    Jaime Black                    Little Rock  AR                31       5 F 30-39            9:02/M        28:01.44
   16    Autumn Massanelli              Little Rock  AR                25       4 F 20-29            9:05/M        28:10.17
   17    Mary Ann Hansen                Little Rock  AR                57       2 F 50-59            9:06/M        28:14.69
   18    Arianna Brasseux               Little Rock  AR                11       3 F 11-14            9:16/M        28:43.31
   19    Michele Febock                 Maumelle  AR                   44       2 F 40-49            9:19/M        28:53.46
   20    Lacey Kelley                   Little Rock  AR                40       3 F 40-49            9:19/M        28:53.77
   21    Lindsey Stanchak               Maumelle  AR                   33       6 F 30-39            9:21/M        28:58.02
   22    Meredith Brewer                North Little Rock  AR          35       7 F 30-39            9:21/M        28:58.65
   23    Shannon Koder                  Benton  AR                     30       8 F 30-39            9:22/M        29:03.92
   24    Michele Findley                Bryant  AR                     40       4 F 40-49            9:23/M        29:05.18
   25    Zach Stauber                   Little Rock  AR                31       9 F 30-39            9:32/M        29:33.82
   26    Laika Wolf                     Conway  AR                     29       5 F 20-29            9:35/M        29:43.24
   27    Angela Wisely                  Belvedere Tiburon  CA          32       10 F 30-39           9:41/M        30:00.86
   28    Tammy Ebsen                    Little Rock  AR                48       5 F 40-49            9:45/M        30:13.10
   29    Tonja Nolen                    Conway  AR                     36       11 F 30-39           9:49/M        30:25.74
   30    Wendy Rollins                  Little Rock  AR                42       6 F 40-49            9:55/M        30:43.63
   31    Homi Waldorf                   Little Rock  AR                54       3 F 50-59            9:58/M        30:53.37
   32    Felisha Thomas                 Beebe  AR                      23       6 F 20-29           10:01/M        31:02.54
   33    Rebecca Edwards                Little Rock  AR                45       7 F 40-49           10:03/M        31:08.54
   34    Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                      46       8 F 40-49           10:04/M        31:13.60
   35    Christy Smith                  Hot Springs  AR                45       9 F 40-49           10:08/M        31:24.41
   36    Stacey Davis                   Bismarck  AR                   46       10 F 40-49          10:08/M        31:24.64
   37    Amanda Bachman                 Memphis  TN                    51       4 F 50-59           10:14/M        31:44.47
   38    Christina Lyons                Sherwood  AR                   39       12 F 30-39          10:16/M        31:50.74
   39    Ashley Buchman                 Jonesboro  AR                  34       13 F 30-39          10:17/M        31:52.41
   40    Kim Rousseau                   North Little Rock  AR          47       11 F 40-49          10:17/M        31:53.60
   41    Mary Thompson                  Arkadelphia  AR                47       12 F 40-49          10:18/M        31:55.54
   42    Kelly Encinas                  Jacksonville  AR               47       13 F 40-49          10:23/M        32:10.47
   43    Sadie Davis                    Bismarck  AR                   10       1 F  1-10           10:27/M        32:24.25
   44    AnnMarie Rankin                Maumelle  AR                   44       14 F 40-49          10:56/M        33:55.90
   45    Patricia Groff                 Lowndesboro  AL                51       5 F 50-59           10:57/M        33:56.54
   46    Heather Skowron                Little Rock  AR                26       7 F 20-29           10:59/M        34:02.10
   47    Angela Urena                   Sherwood  AR                   40       15 F 40-49          11:08/M        34:30.22
   48    Robin Dalrymple                Little Rock  AR                54       6 F 50-59           11:18/M        35:01.11
   49    Beverly Sanders                Little Rock  AR                55       7 F 50-59           11:19/M        35:04.02
   50    Rebekah White                  Little Rock  AR                23       8 F 20-29           11:21/M        35:12.11
   51    Tricia Oxford                  Austin  AR                     48       16 F 40-49          11:21/M        35:12.80
   52    Kimberly Vines                 Sherwood  AR                   49       17 F 40-49          11:23/M        35:18.86
   53    Susana Sanchez                 Bryant  AR                     35       14 F 30-39          11:26/M        35:28.32
   54    Lou Wintroath                  Little Rock  AR                75       2 F 70-99           11:30/M        35:39.30
   55    Megan Landry                   Maumelle  AR                   27       9 F 20-29           11:31/M        35:42.63
   56    Ona Maris                      Lonoke  AR                     32       15 F 30-39          11:32/M        35:44.83
   57    Melissa Hynum                  Cabot  AR                      45       18 F 40-49          11:33/M        35:47.35
   58    Heather Simon                  Locust Grove  GA               48       19 F 40-49          11:37/M        36:02.43
   59    Candice Keough                 Clarksville  TN                51       8 F 50-59           11:39/M        36:07.91
   60    Jennifer Rivera                Little Rock  AR                24       10 F 20-29          11:40/M        36:09.55
   61    Cheryl Grappe                  Little Rock  AR                57       9 F 50-59           11:40/M        36:09.59
   62    Carol Zimmerman                Perry  AR                      39       16 F 30-39          11:43/M        36:19.28
   63    Rebecca Preston                Jacksonville  AR               27       11 F 20-29          11:44/M        36:23.01
   64    Rebecca Bir                    North Little Rock  AR          55       10 F 50-59          11:45/M        36:27.41
   65    Deana Dukes                    North Little Rock  AR          42       20 F 40-49          11:51/M        36:43.19
   66    Jan Taylor                     Little Rock  AR                61       1 F 60-69           11:51/M        36:45.58
   67    Joan Scarlata                  Cabot  AR                      76       3 F 70-99           11:56/M        37:00.22
   68    Adamantia Paige                Jacksonville  AR               41       21 F 40-49          11:57/M        37:04.46
   69    Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR          55       11 F 50-59          11:59/M        37:10.68
   70    Kristy Underwood               Lonoke  AR                     42       22 F 40-49          12:00/M        37:11.19
   71    Wendy Reinhard                 Conway  AR                     34       17 F 30-39          12:00/M        37:11.52
   72    Catherine Redinger             North Little Rock  AR          55       12 F 50-59          12:00/M        37:13.09
   73    Kristen Cooke                  Conway  AR                     31       18 F 30-39          12:00/M        37:13.70
   74    Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                    40       23 F 40-49          12:04/M        37:24.06
   75    Rebecca Schiermeyer            Cabot  AR                      42       24 F 40-49          12:07/M        37:33.92
   76    Donette Spann                  Cabot  AR                      44       25 F 40-49          12:07/M        37:34.06
   77    Lakecia Vincent                Little Rock  AR                40       26 F 40-49          12:13/M        37:53.58
   78    Susan Ford                     Cabot  AR                      48       27 F 40-49          12:20/M        38:14.55
   79    Chelsya Welihindha             Little Rock  AR                35       19 F 30-39          12:24/M        38:25.15
   80    Stacey Knoernschild            Little Rock  AR                31       20 F 30-39          12:24/M        38:26.33
   81    Leslie Green                   Beebe  AR                      53       13 F 50-59          12:25/M        38:29.28
   82    Lolo Garrison                  Bryant  AR                     56       14 F 50-59          12:26/M        38:34.99
   83    Lily Baxter                    Cabot  AR                       8       2 F  1-10           12:29/M        38:41.01
   84    Heather Allen                  Maumelle  AR                   29       12 F 20-29          12:30/M        38:45.50
   85    Emily Towe                     Little Rock  AR                27       13 F 20-29          12:31/M        38:48.92
   86    Shelia Hulsizer                Benton  AR                     57       15 F 50-59          12:31/M        38:49.11
   87    Zo Hernamdez                   Cabot  AR                      42       28 F 40-49          12:31/M        38:49.21
   88    Sarah Rushing                  White Hall  AR                 37       21 F 30-39          12:32/M        38:50.40
   89    Allison Rushing                White Hall  AR                  7       3 F  1-10           12:32/M        38:50.65
   90    Kristy Goossen                 Austin  AR                     46       29 F 40-49          12:39/M        39:12.33
   91    Kristen Sterba                 Little Rock  AR                42       30 F 40-49          12:40/M        39:15.58
   92    Lynlee Wiedower                Little Rock  AR                34       22 F 30-39          12:42/M        39:21.07
   93    Rebecca Barnello               Ward  AR                       43       31 F 40-49          12:42/M        39:21.17
   94    Martha Ray Sartor              Little Rock  AR                59       16 F 50-59          12:44/M        39:28.16
   95    Lakesha Cathey                 North Little Rock  AR          40       32 F 40-49          12:46/M        39:34.67
   96    Marie Stacks                   Maumelle  AR                   27       14 F 20-29          12:49/M        39:43.61
   97    Donna Prock                    Sherwood  AR                   62       2 F 60-69           12:50/M        39:46.98
   98    Naomi Armstrong                North Little Rock  AR          53       17 F 50-59          12:55/M        40:03.24
   99    Patrice Truong                 Little Rock  AR                40       33 F 40-49          12:58/M        40:11.80
   100   Tammy Jackson                  Beebe  AR                      53       18 F 50-59          12:58/M        40:13.83
   101   Shannon Barber                 Conway  AR                     49       34 F 40-49          13:00/M        40:18.47
   102   Tamari Williams                Sherwood  AR                   53       19 F 50-59          13:06/M        40:38.87
   103   Jessica Maxey                  Bryant  AR                     25       15 F 20-29          13:07/M        40:39.67
   104   Sandy Barnhill                 Lonoke  AR                     53       20 F 50-59          13:07/M        40:41.93
   105   Kelli Towner                   Cabot  AR                      55       21 F 50-59          13:15/M        41:06.82
   106   Kathy Scaife                   Benton  AR                     64       3 F 60-69           13:23/M        41:28.03
   107   Anneliese Armstrong            Little Rock  AR                24       16 F 20-29          13:27/M        41:43.78
   108   Rhonda Robison                 El Dorado  AR                  46       35 F 40-49          13:28/M        41:45.46
   109   Stacy Hill                     Perryville  AR                 45       36 F 40-49          13:33/M        42:00.81
   110   Pam Birmingham                 Traskwood  AR                  47       37 F 40-49          13:34/M        42:03.57
   111   Jo LunBeck                     Little Rock  AR                60       4 F 60-69           13:34/M        42:03.73
   112   Heidi Strock                   Jacksonville  AR               73       4 F 70-99           13:35/M        42:06.09
   113   Chris Mckay                    Benton  AR                     57       22 F 50-59          13:36/M        42:10.14
   114   Jamie Teague                   Benton  AR                     55       23 F 50-59          13:47/M        42:44.79
   115   Melody Brown                   Little Rock  AR                43       38 F 40-49          13:49/M        42:49.29
   116   Jenny Hicks                    Cabot  AR                      41       39 F 40-49          13:50/M        42:53.95
   117   Lisa Washington                Little Rock  AR                47       40 F 40-49          13:52/M        42:58.70
   118   Marci Altemus                  Ward  AR                       57       24 F 50-59          13:56/M        43:11.92
   119   Kathy Tolleson                 Little Rock  AR                52       25 F 50-59          13:58/M        43:18.51
   120   Terri Ray                      Benton  AR                     51       26 F 50-59          14:06/M        43:42.54
   121   Cora Whittemore                Mabelvale  AR                  37       23 F 30-39          14:07/M        43:46.78
   122   Rio Mason                      El Dorado  AR                  28       17 F 20-29          14:10/M        43:56.73
   123   Lois Kempf                     Washington  MO                 68       5 F 60-69           14:12/M        44:01.15
   124   Shelia Bray                    Benton  AR                     48       41 F 40-49          14:18/M        44:21.40
   125   Julie Bates                    Little Rock  AR                49       42 F 40-49          14:28/M        44:51.46
   126   Jayme Crisel                   Hensley  AR                    36       24 F 30-39          14:28/M        44:52.81
   127   Angie Davis                    Sherwood  AR                   53       27 F 50-59          14:32/M        45:04.39
   128   Kathy Mason                    Little Rock  AR                53       28 F 50-59          14:41/M        45:30.45
   129   Andrea Hudson                  Cabot  AR                      32       25 F 30-39          15:25/M        47:47.60
   130   Emily Stanchak                 Maumelle  AR                   12       4 F 11-14           15:35/M        48:19.84
   131   Emily Edmisten                 Maumelle  AR                   25       18 F 20-29          15:38/M        48:28.30
   132   Wendy Miller                   Little Rock  AR                28       19 F 20-29          15:38/M        48:28.42
   133   Yvonne Washington              Little Rock  AR                61       6 F 60-69           15:40/M        48:33.41
   134   Mary Hunt                      Little Rock  AR                62       7 F 60-69           15:49/M        49:03.15
   135   Katherine Bariola              Mabelvale  AR                  52       29 F 50-59          15:49/M        49:03.17
   136   Vicki Rutledge                 Maumelle  AR                   53       30 F 50-59          15:49/M        49:03.67
   137   Whitney Tull                   Stuttgart  AR                  17       2 F 15-19           15:52/M        49:11.38
   138   Linda Tull                     Stuttgart  AR                  62       8 F 60-69           15:52/M        49:11.69
   139   Mary Feyen                     Benton  AR                     61       9 F 60-69           15:59/M        49:34.16
   140   Regan Tull                     Stuttgart  AR                  15       3 F 15-19           16:07/M        49:59.65
   141   Shelly Clifton                 Greenbrier  AR                 51       31 F 50-59          16:19/M        50:36.18
   142   Jody Rule                      Little Rock  AR                52       32 F 50-59          16:39/M        51:36.63
   143   Karla Booe                     Little Rock  AR                51       33 F 50-59          16:39/M        51:36.90
   144   Susan Marchand                 Little Rock  AR                49       43 F 40-49          16:39/M        51:37.41
   145   Kayla Martin                   Jacksonville  AR               25       20 F 20-29          16:47/M        52:01.92
   146   Contrena Bowie                 Little Rock  AR                48       44 F 40-49          16:56/M        52:30.36
   147   Natalie DeHart                 Mabelvale  AR                  62       10 F 60-69          16:56/M        52:30.60
   148   Carrie Gilbert                 Little Rock  AR                52       34 F 50-59          16:56/M        52:31.80
   149   Sue Dunn                       Hampton  AR                    63       11 F 60-69          17:21/M        53:48.67
   150   Judy Shaddox                   North Little Rock  AR          55       35 F 50-59          17:26/M        54:04.58
   151   Jennifer Booth                 Little Rock  AR                46       45 F 40-49          17:26/M        54:04.99
   152   Olivia King                    Brinkley  AR                   23       21 F 20-29          17:28/M        54:08.28
   153   Jessica Burns                  Little Rock  AR                28       22 F 20-29          17:37/M        54:37.43
   154   Julia Cody                     Little Rock  AR                36       26 F 30-39          17:37/M        54:38.17
   155   Melanah George                 Bauxite  AR                    14       5 F 11-14           17:46/M        55:06.05
   156   Rebecca Beck                   Homer  LA                      47       46 F 40-49          18:07/M        56:09.59
   157   Amy Hernandez                  Little Rock  AR                37       27 F 30-39          18:08/M        56:13.70
   158   Paige Beck                     Homer  LA                      13       6 F 11-14           18:14/M        56:31.46
   159   Tracey Grant                   Little Rock  AR                32       28 F 30-39          18:14/M        56:31.76
   160   Monica Zionce                  North Little Rock  AR          41       47 F 40-49          18:22/M        56:56.07
   161   Jessica Dwyer                  Gassville  AR                  34       29 F 30-39          18:34/M        57:33.31
   162   Nicole Hillerman               Shawnee  KS                    44       48 F 40-49          18:38/M        57:46.61
   163   Sherry Parker                  little rock  AR                70       5 F 70-99           18:41/M        57:54.60
   164   Katie Stauber                  Little Rock  AR                32       30 F 30-39          19:38/M      1:00:53.11
   165   Katrina Knoedl                 Rison  AR                      33       31 F 30-39          19:45/M      1:01:12.85
   166   Kari Drinkwater                Bigelow  AR                    36       32 F 30-39          21:41/M      1:07:12.18
   167   Laura Drinkwater               Bigelow  AR                    32       33 F 30-39          21:41/M      1:07:12.87
   168   Jessica Wendel                 Conway  AR                     31       34 F 30-39          22:44/M      1:10:28.62
   169   Valerie Boyd                   Little Rock  AR                49       49 F 40-49          23:02/M      1:11:23.86
   170   Lori Jones                     Little Rock  AR                55       36 F 50-59          23:03/M      1:11:26.65
   171   Tanisha Cotton                 Little Rock  AR                40       50 F 40-49          23:03/M      1:11:27.50
   172   Sue Baxter                     North Little Rock  AR          57       37 F 50-59          23:18/M      1:12:13.80
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                   City                           Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace        Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Sean Langley                   Beebe  AR                      17          1 OA              6:05/M        18:50.27
    2    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR                33       1 M 30-39            6:05/M        18:51.31
    3    Collin Massanelli              Little Rock  AR                25       1 M 20-29            6:41/M        20:43.03
    4    Steve Hyde                     Lonoke  AR                     46       1 M 40-49            6:52/M        21:16.22
    5    Jeff Maxwell                   Hot Springs  AR                61       1 M 60-69            6:52/M        21:18.68
    6    Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                   31       2 M 30-39            7:06/M        22:01.09
    7    James Moy                      Benton  AR                     46       2 M 40-49            7:07/M        22:03.19
    8    Clay Gilliland                 Roland  AR                     53       1 M 50-59            7:12/M        22:18.00
    9    Steve Booth                    Little Rock  AR                49       3 M 40-49            7:14/M        22:26.48
   10    William Landis                 Creedmoor  NC                  29       2 M 20-29            7:32/M        23:20.21
   11    Melavlades Fabian              Little Rock  AR                49       4 M 40-49            7:32/M        23:20.94
   12    Phil Elson                     Little Rock  AR                40       5 M 40-49            7:36/M        23:34.13
   13    Nolan Brown                    Little Rock  AR                54       2 M 50-59            7:38/M        23:41.61
   14    Ethan Davis                    Bismarck  AR                   13       1 M 11-14            7:39/M        23:43.87
   15    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                     52       3 M 50-59            7:39/M        23:44.44
   16    Zac Henson                     Little Rock  AR                37       3 M 30-39            8:00/M        24:47.01
   17    Steve Ashcraft                 Conway  AR                     44       6 M 40-49            8:00/M        24:48.05
   18    Jeff Franzetti                 Little Rock  AR                41       7 M 40-49            8:05/M        25:03.21
   19    Gregory Febock                 Maumelle  AR                   13       2 M 11-14            8:16/M        25:37.26
   20    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                69       2 M 60-69            8:16/M        25:38.29
   21    Nick Dunn                      Little Rock  AR                42       8 M 40-49            8:17/M        25:40.44
   22    William Ricaurte               Maumelle  AR                   54       4 M 50-59            8:23/M        25:58.21
   23    Dustin Smith                   Little Rock  AR                28       3 M 20-29            8:24/M        26:02.80
   24    Roderick Langley               Beebe  AR                      52       5 M 50-59            8:32/M        26:27.76
   25    Danny Collins                  Conway  AR                     22       4 M 20-29            8:40/M        26:51.49
   26    Jim Haney                      Little Rock  AR                53       6 M 50-59            8:45/M        27:09.69
   27    Seath Mahoney                  Cabot  AR                      35       4 M 30-39            8:46/M        27:11.43
   28    Kai Ditzig                     Maumelle  AR                   15       1 M 15-19            8:51/M        27:25.91
   29    Ed Mcneal                      Maumelle  AR                   69       3 M 60-69            8:56/M        27:43.04
   30    Robert Knott                   Hot Springs  AR                31       5 M 30-39            8:58/M        27:48.79
   31    Chad Hayden                    Little Rock  AR                26       5 M 20-29            9:00/M        27:54.53
   32    Robert Hinn                    North Little Rock  AR          29       6 M 20-29            9:01/M        27:58.74
   33    Dan Sobkoviak                  Maumelle  AR                   55       7 M 50-59            9:02/M        28:01.01
   34    Daniel Black                   Little Rock  AR                27       7 M 20-29            9:02/M        28:01.36
   35    Jonathan Sterba                Little Rock  AR                12       3 M 11-14            9:09/M        28:22.21
   36    Stephen Brasseux               Little Rock  AR                36       6 M 30-39            9:09/M        28:22.90
   37    Derek Shelton                  Little Rock  AR                31       7 M 30-39            9:12/M        28:31.32
   38    Layth Aladhami                 Little Rock  AR                12       4 M 11-14            9:14/M        28:36.27
   39    Stan Kempf                     North Little Rock  AR          61       4 M 60-69            9:26/M        29:15.05
   40    Chris Wright                   Hensleyy  AR                   45       9 M 40-49            9:30/M        29:28.03
   41    Francisco Reta                 Little Rock  AR                46       10 M 40-49           9:36/M        29:46.35
   42    Patrick Keough                 Clarksville  TN                51       8 M 50-59            9:47/M        30:20.13
   43    Eddie Malette                  Maumelle  AR                   40       11 M 40-49           9:57/M        30:52.99
   44    Glen Lusby                     Little Rock  AR                60       5 M 60-69           10:02/M        31:05.22
   45    Robby Hill                     Little Rock  AR                32       8 M 30-39           10:11/M        31:34.20
   46    Steven Calhoun                 Romance  AR                    61       6 M 60-69           10:13/M        31:39.70
   47    Nick Murray                    Little Rock  AR                26       8 M 20-29           10:14/M        31:42.56
   48    Scott Snider                   Sherwood  AR                   55       9 M 50-59           10:15/M        31:47.66
   49    Tristan Knoedl                 Rison  AR                      30       9 M 30-39           10:28/M        32:26.55
   50    Joseph Westmoreland            Hot Springs  AR                35       10 M 30-39          10:40/M        33:05.30
   51    Kyle Pierson                   Little Rock  AR                29       9 M 20-29           10:51/M        33:38.96
   52    Phillip Jernigan               Cantonment  FL                 30       11 M 30-39          10:59/M        34:03.89
   53    Mardy Jones                    Little Rock  AR                56       10 M 50-59          11:17/M        34:58.95
   54    Robert Matney                  Bauxite  AR                    62       7 M 60-69           11:19/M        35:04.63
   55    David Dwyer                    Gassville  AR                  35       12 M 30-39          11:50/M        36:40.97
   56    Brad Patterson                 Little Rock  AR                37       13 M 30-39          11:53/M        36:49.24
   57    Raul Iglesias                  Little Rock  AR                31       14 M 30-39          11:56/M        36:59.44
   58    Mardis Jones                   Little Rock  AR                27       10 M 20-29          11:58/M        37:05.94
   59    Chris Cline                    Little Rock  AR                48       12 M 40-49          12:01/M        37:15.92
   60    John M. Slaughter              North Little Rock  AR          37       15 M 30-39          12:04/M        37:23.70
   61    David Burruss                  Malvern  AR                    34       16 M 30-39          12:08/M        37:38.00
   62    Jonathon Turchi                Little Rock  AR                34       17 M 30-39          12:22/M        38:19.29
   63    Ben Allen                      Maumelle  AR                   36       18 M 30-39          12:22/M        38:20.06
   64    Richie Brewer                  North Little Rock  AR          35       19 M 30-39          12:22/M        38:20.50
   65    Michael Turney                 Little Rock  AR                25       11 M 20-29          12:23/M        38:23.90
   66    David Daley                    Little Rock  AR                27       12 M 20-29          12:26/M        38:32.71
   67    Steve Baxter                   North Little Rock  AR          57       11 M 50-59          12:29/M        38:41.66
   68    Eli Hernandes                  Ward  AR                        9       1 M  1-10           12:30/M        38:46.99
   69    Scott Garrett                  Little Rock  AR                44       13 M 40-49          12:34/M        38:56.24
   70    John Harrison                  Conway  AR                     74       1 M 70-99           12:34/M        38:56.92
   71    Bailey Stacks                  Maumelle  AR                   31       20 M 30-39          12:35/M        39:00.73
   72    Anthony Sterba                 Little Rock  AR                15       2 M 15-19           12:40/M        39:15.54
   73    Branden Beck                   Homer  LA                      14       5 M 11-14           13:00/M        40:17.27
   74    Steve Armstrong                North Little Rock  AR          57       12 M 50-59          13:19/M        41:17.49
   75    Michael Altemus                Ward  AR                       27       13 M 20-29          13:56/M        43:11.35
   76    Brady Martin                   Jacksonville  AR               30       21 M 30-39          14:42/M        45:34.70
   77    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                      64       8 M 60-69           15:15/M        47:17.17
   78    Freddy Hudson                  Cabot  AR                      35       22 M 30-39          15:25/M        47:48.15
   79    Herbert Swanson                Russellville  AR               78       2 M 70-99           15:26/M        47:50.89
   80    Jimmy Stanchak                 Maumelle  AR                   36       23 M 30-39          15:35/M        48:19.08
   81    Jeffrey Ruthven                Little Rock  AR                33       24 M 30-39          16:58/M        52:36.87
   82    Gary George                    Bauxite  AR                    53       13 M 50-59          17:47/M        55:08.07
   83    Brian Hillerman                Shawnee  KS                    42       14 M 40-49          18:38/M        57:46.08
   84    Michael Wendel                 Conway  AR                     30       25 M 30-39          22:44/M      1:10:29.67
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Wheelchair                City                           Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace        Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Richard Vaughn                 Jacksonville  AR               65          1 WC             10:45/M        33:18.97