Race to Remember 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- May 13, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners             City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
   1    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR               32           1 Top 3               7:23/M          22:54.34
   2    Brooke Harvey              Maumelle  AR                  34           2 Top 3               7:48/M          24:11.99
   3    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR         50           3 Top 3               7:50/M          24:16.24
   4    Alison Brandon             Conway  AR                    30          1 F 30-39              7:54/M          24:28.30
   5    Brilynn Findley            Bryant  AR                    10          1 F 10-14              8:26/M          26:08.91
   6    Heather Williams           De Queen  AR                  29          1 F 20-29              8:28/M          26:15.24
   7    Stacy Hicks                Springdale  AR                33          2 F 30-39              8:36/M          26:40.70
   8    Katie Rowe                 Springdale  AR                37          3 F 30-39              8:36/M          26:40.83
   9    Amanda Wright              Benton  AR                    40          1 F 40-49              8:39/M          26:50.05
   10   Shelli Chupik              Little Rock  AR               35          4 F 30-39              9:06/M          28:14.52
   11   Hayden Heiple              Hot Springs  AR                9          1 F  1- 9              9:08/M          28:18.88
   12   Dawn Hearne                Conway  AR                    38          5 F 30-39              9:08/M          28:19.18
   13   Selina Earsa               Little Rock  AR               42          2 F 40-49              9:08/M          28:20.45
   14   Emily Pennington           Conway  AR                    32          6 F 30-39              9:18/M          28:51.47
   15   Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                  38          7 F 30-39              9:30/M          29:27.46
   16   Jessica Pate               Springdale  AR                25          2 F 20-29              9:40/M          29:58.02
   17   Samantha Brown             North Little Rock  AR         20          3 F 20-29             10:03/M          31:08.95
   18   Paige Womack               Alexander  AR                 32          8 F 30-39             10:21/M          32:06.65
   19   April Walker               North Little Rock  AR         31          9 F 30-39             10:24/M          32:15.59
   20   Michele Findley            Bryant  AR                    39         10 F 30-39             10:27/M          32:25.89
   21   Allie White                Longview  TX                  14          2 F 10-14             10:37/M          32:54.36
   22   Joy George                 North Little Rock  AR         35         11 F 30-39             11:01/M          34:10.52
   23   Caryan Jones               Maumelle  AR                  23          4 F 20-29             11:04/M          34:18.78
   24   Haylee Reeves              Ward  AR                      28          5 F 20-29             11:10/M          34:38.25
   25   Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                    52          1 F 50-59             11:17/M          35:00.42
   26   Allyson Jackson            Altus  AR                     24          6 F 20-29             11:18/M          35:03.59
   27   Shannon Popejoy            Harrison  AR                  31         12 F 30-39             11:29/M          35:36.44
   28   Ashley Heiple              Hot Springs  AR               38         13 F 30-39             11:29/M          35:37.87
   29   Grace Workman              Little Rock  AR               42          3 F 40-49             11:30/M          35:38.73
   30   Cymber Main                Hensley  AR                   25          7 F 20-29             11:51/M          36:43.97
   31   Renay Martin               Conway  AR                    38         14 F 30-39             11:53/M          36:51.35
   32   Bayley Rye                 Sherwood  AR                  23          8 F 20-29             11:56/M          37:01.75
   33   Ashley Newman                                            30         15 F 30-39             12:10/M          37:44.53
   34   Stephanie Christian        Edmond  OK                    36         16 F 30-39             12:15/M          37:58.64
   35   Lauren Pumphrey            Conway  AR                    11          3 F 10-14             12:17/M          38:06.42
   36   Amelia Polacek             Conway  AR                     1          2 F  1- 9             12:17/M          38:06.73
   37   Allison Overbay            Conway  AR                    32         17 F 30-39             12:18/M          38:09.75
   38   Leanne Pumphrey            Conway  AR                    40          4 F 40-49             12:21/M          38:17.06
   39   Rita Hudgeons              Vilonia  AR                   36         18 F 30-39             12:34/M          38:57.56
   40   Jo Ann Mills               Bauxite  AR                   57          2 F 50-59             12:34/M          38:58.22
   41   Jessica Walker             Sherwood  AR                  32         19 F 30-39             12:41/M          39:19.32
   42   Caroline Dye               Mountain Brook  AL             3          3 F  1- 9             12:43/M          39:26.01
   43   Annabelle Dye              Mountain Brook  AL             5          4 F  1- 9             12:43/M          39:26.03
   44   Candice Dye                Mountain Brook  AL            38         20 F 30-39             12:43/M          39:26.19
   45   Abby Lann                  Greenbrier  AR                32         21 F 30-39             12:43/M          39:26.71
   46   Kristen Bracy              Little Rock  AR               33         22 F 30-39             12:43/M          39:26.72
   47   Alyson Neighbors           Benton  AR                    26          9 F 20-29             12:53/M          39:55.38
   48   Pattie Moore               Benton  AR                    52          3 F 50-59             12:53/M          39:55.47
   49   Teresa Jackson                                           50          4 F 50-59             13:02/M          40:25.92
   50   Amelia Williams            Little Rock  AR               11          4 F 10-14             13:07/M          40:39.37
   51   Arianna Brasseux           Little Rock  AR               10          5 F 10-14             13:07/M          40:40.35
   52   Donna Bumgardner           Little Rock  AR               61          1 F 60-69             13:08/M          40:42.77
   53   Michelle Taylor                                          45          5 F 40-49             13:17/M          41:12.17
   54   Jessica Weaver             Farmerville  AR               31         23 F 30-39             13:30/M          41:52.57
   55   Cynthia Lewis              Sherwood  AR                  53          5 F 50-59             13:47/M          42:43.47
   56   Penny Choate               Judsonia  AR                  47          6 F 40-49             14:06/M          43:42.65
   57   Mandy Baker                North Little Rock  AR         34         24 F 30-39             14:10/M          43:54.89
   58   Alice Schilling            Fayetteville  AR               6          5 F  1- 9             14:32/M          45:03.26
   59   Lana Waller                Conway  AR                    44          7 F 40-49             14:38/M          45:21.51
   60   Caroline Polacek           Conway  AR                     7          6 F  1- 9             14:58/M          46:23.70
   61   Kristy Polacek             Conway  AR                    33         25 F 30-39             14:58/M          46:24.70
   62   Mary White                 Longview  TX                  11          6 F 10-14             15:01/M          46:32.49
   63   Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR         63          2 F 60-69             15:29/M          48:00.67
   64   Shannon Ledbetter          Bryant  AR                    40          8 F 40-49             15:38/M          48:27.24
   65   Alice Jones                Benton  AR                    66          3 F 60-69             16:04/M          49:49.71
   66   Stephanie Hill             North Little Rock  AR         27         10 F 20-29             16:39/M          51:36.16
   67   Rebecca Guck               Benton  AR                    29         11 F 20-29             17:01/M          52:44.95
   68   Audrey Armstrong           Alexander  AR                 46          9 F 40-49             17:02/M          52:49.99
   69   Mary Barnett               Scott  AR                     37         26 F 30-39             17:38/M          54:40.38
   70   Whitney Walker             Cabot  AR                     30         27 F 30-39             18:03/M          55:56.77
   71   Anita Drenna               Heber Springs  AR             43         10 F 40-49             18:04/M          56:00.03
   72   Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                   39         28 F 30-39             19:22/M        1:00:03.90
   73   Lisa Schilling             Fayettevilleville  AR         39         29 F 30-39             20:08/M        1:02:26.20
   74   Betty Schilling            Church Hillc  TN              65          4 F 60-69             20:08/M        1:02:26.38
   75   Gracie Popejoy             Harrison  AR                   9          7 F  1- 9             21:04/M        1:05:17.28
=============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners               City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
   1    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                  32           1 Top 3               6:10/M          19:06.44
   2    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR               41           2 Top 3               6:19/M          19:34.55
   3    Scott Baber                Hot Springs  AR               39           3 Top 3               6:26/M          19:56.36
   4    Bresner Austin             Benton  AR                    14          1 M 10-14              6:32/M          20:15.30
   5    Daniel Dye                 Mountain Brook  AL            39          1 M 30-39              6:35/M          20:25.84
   6    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                     39          2 M 30-39              6:50/M          21:10.49
   7    Johnny Chicas              Bryant  AR                    14          2 M 10-14              7:04/M          21:53.27
   8    James Mullins              Little Rock  AR               38          3 M 30-39              7:04/M          21:54.93
   9    John Lewis                 Sherwood  AR                  51          1 M 50-59              7:16/M          22:32.57
   10   Yuri Zarate                Little Rock  AR               36          4 M 30-39              7:19/M          22:42.21
   11   Chad Pekron                Bryant  AR                    41          1 M 40-49              7:22/M          22:51.43
   12   Chris Pittman              Little Rock  AR               42          2 M 40-49              7:32/M          23:22.60
   13   Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                     29          1 M 20-29              7:33/M          23:24.69
   14   Mark Rivera                Maumelle  AR                  18          1 M 15-19              7:34/M          23:27.99
   15   Houston Baber              Hot Springs  AR               15          2 M 15-19              7:45/M          24:01.05
   16   Brent Walker               North Little Rock  AR         33          5 M 30-39              7:45/M          24:01.15
   17   Stuart Perkins             Memphis  TN                   38          6 M 30-39              8:00/M          24:49.25
   18   Adam McCall                Harrison  AR                  32          7 M 30-39              8:10/M          25:19.10
   19   Justin Kent                                              25          2 M 20-29              8:13/M          25:28.15
   20   Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR         57          2 M 50-59              8:14/M          25:30.65
   21   Jansen Martin              Conway  AR                    12          3 M 10-14              8:17/M          25:42.97
   22   Allen White                Roland  AR                    68          1 M 60-69              8:18/M          25:43.11
   23   Charles Moulton            Benton  AR                    55          3 M 50-59              8:25/M          26:07.69
   24   Cody Davis                 Fayetteville  AR              38          8 M 30-39              8:28/M          26:14.53
   25   Adam Kent                  Maumelle  AR                  29          3 M 20-29              8:33/M          26:31.83
   26   Richard Smith              Little Rock  AR               48          3 M 40-49              8:34/M          26:34.42
   27   Jake Wright                Benton  AR                    16          3 M 15-19              8:37/M          26:42.49
   28   Charles Martiel                                          69          2 M 60-69              8:39/M          26:50.84
   29   Jack Martin                Conway  AR                    35          9 M 30-39              8:49/M          27:19.82
   30   Faber White                Longview  TX                  43          4 M 40-49              8:52/M          27:28.03
   31   Jackson Hudkins            Little Rock  AR               17          4 M 15-19              9:02/M          28:01.85
   32   Lance Byrum                Atkins  AR                    28          4 M 20-29              9:06/M          28:14.22
   33   Jack Stewart               Little Rock  AR               11          4 M 10-14              9:12/M          28:32.61
   34   Jeff Burns                 Stuttgart  AR                 31         10 M 30-39              9:14/M          28:38.80
   35   Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  40          5 M 40-49              9:20/M          28:55.78
   36   Matt Barnett               Scott  AR                     39         11 M 30-39              9:21/M          28:59.09
   37   Travis Reeves              Ward  AR                      30         12 M 30-39              9:28/M          29:20.13
   38   Brian Bridges              Pine Bluff  AR                46          6 M 40-49              9:35/M          29:42.67
   39   Damon Woodward             Little Rock  AR               32         13 M 30-39              9:36/M          29:47.46
   40   Tyler Friedel              Springdale  AR                24          5 M 20-29              9:40/M          29:58.37
   41   Thomas Scott               Little Rock  AR               58          4 M 50-59              9:41/M          30:00.54
   42   Davin Hicks                Springdale  AR                36         14 M 30-39              9:49/M          30:25.72
   43   Jordan Womack              Alexander  AR                 28          6 M 20-29             10:21/M          32:06.68
   44   Mark Walters                                             48          7 M 40-49             10:24/M          32:15.95
   45   Cooper Heiple              Hot Springs  AR                9          1 M  1- 9             10:28/M          32:28.28
   46   Drew Heiple                Hot Springs  AR               42          8 M 40-49             10:28/M          32:28.52
   47   Garrett White              Longview  TX                   9          2 M  1- 9             10:36/M          32:53.83
   48   Nathan Thurman             Cabot  AR                     12          5 M 10-14             10:40/M          33:04.26
   49   Tim Heiple                 Hot Springs  AR               68          3 M 60-69             10:47/M          33:27.86
   50   Kevin Edwards              Little Rock  AR               45          9 M 40-49             10:48/M          33:30.01
   51   Stephen Brasseux           Little Rock  AR               36         15 M 30-39             11:00/M          34:05.43
   52   Damarkus Lipscomb          North Little Rock  AR         26          7 M 20-29             11:05/M          34:23.99
   53   Dylan Jackson                                            24          8 M 20-29             11:12/M          34:42.77
   54   Dave Ripa                  Little Rock  AR               51          5 M 50-59             11:22/M          35:15.90
   55   Wyatt Schilling            Fayettevilleville  AR         11          6 M 10-14             12:15/M          37:58.05
   56   David Polacek              Conway  AR                    31         16 M 30-39             12:17/M          38:06.60
   57   Drake Baker                North Little Rock  AR         35         17 M 30-39             12:37/M          39:06.06
   58   Matt Bruce                                               29          9 M 20-29             12:39/M          39:14.25
   59   Jackson Burton             Little Rock  AR                7          3 M  1- 9             13:10/M          40:48.25
   60   Keegan Walker              Sherwood  AR                   4          4 M  1- 9             13:37/M          42:13.47
   61   Dan Bracy                  Little Rock  AR               37         18 M 30-39             13:55/M          43:10.51
   62   Maddox Blount              Bryant  AR                    12          7 M 10-14             14:16/M          44:14.96
   63   Jonathan Schilling         Fayetteville  AR              38         19 M 30-39             14:32/M          45:04.11
   64   Trey Waller                Conway  AR                    44         10 M 40-49             14:38/M          45:21.46
   65   Rob Terrell                Springdale  AR                33         20 M 30-39             14:42/M          45:34.88
   66   David Schilling            Church Hill  TN               66          4 M 60-69             15:01/M          46:33.80
   67   David Walker               North Little Rock  AR         65          5 M 60-69             15:29/M          48:00.33
   68   Bratcher Schilling         Fayetteville  AR               9          5 M  1- 9             15:39/M          48:31.12
   69   Joseph Barnett             Scott  AR                      7          6 M  1- 9             17:37/M          54:38.44
   70   Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                   41         11 M 40-49             19:22/M        1:00:03.86
=============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Wheelchair            City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace        Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
   1    Richard Vaughn             Jacksonville  AR              64          1 M  1-99              9:56/M          30:49.27