Run the Line Half Marathon
Texarkana, AR-TX, AR
-- February 19, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Half Marathon Female Runners   City                       Age    Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                  38        1 Top 3                 6:30/M        1:25:10.08
    2     Natalie Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                36        2 Top 3                 7:19/M        1:35:47.04
    3     Adana Barber                   Sachse  TX                  52        3 Top 3                 7:26/M        1:37:20.13
    4     Rosemarie Dickinson            Texarkana  AR               34       1 F 30-34                7:27/M        1:37:36.72
    5     Lennon Bates                   Benton  AR                  27       1 F 25-29                7:47/M        1:41:52.78
    6     Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                  55       1 Masters                7:49/M        1:42:19.49
    7     Dana Sharpe                    Texarkana  AR               34       2 F 30-34                7:50/M        1:42:35.82
    8     Christine Ferguson             Little Rock  AR             43       2 Masters                7:51/M        1:42:47.42
    9     Kim Peterson                   Choctaw  OK                 46       3 Masters                7:53/M        1:43:20.95
    10    Nicole Hobbs                   Little Rock  AR             31       3 F 30-34                7:56/M        1:44:01.10
    11    Leah Golden                    Texarkana  TX               34       4 F 30-34                7:59/M        1:44:36.46
    12    Lori Davidson                  Nash  TX                    42       1 F 40-44                8:19/M        1:49:01.54
    13    Meagan Garrison                Ashdown  AR                 29       2 F 25-29                8:20/M        1:49:06.43
    14    Kathy Stevens                  Texarkana  AR               61       1 GMaster                8:21/M        1:49:28.47
    15    Chrissy Godeaux                Bossier City  LA            37       1 F 35-39                8:24/M        1:49:58.49
    16    Dinah Davis                    Little Rock  AR             36       2 F 35-39                8:25/M        1:50:09.10
    17    Trish Hogan                    Sherwood  AR                49       1 F 45-49                8:26/M        1:50:25.65
    18    Diane Dorn                     Ringwood  IL                51       2 GMaster                8:27/M        1:50:48.97
    19    Laura Bailey                   Texarkana  TX               56       3 GMaster                8:35/M        1:52:26.45
    20    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR               50       1 F 50-54                8:40/M        1:53:27.89
    21    Amber Spivey                   Texarkana  TX               33       5 F 30-34                8:40/M        1:53:32.02
    22    Amanda Castillo                Conway  AR                  38       3 F 35-39                8:45/M        1:54:31.49
    23    Tracy Monsivais                Longview  TX                37       4 F 35-39                8:45/M        1:54:38.85
    24    Megan White                    Texarkana  TX               30       6 F 30-34                8:46/M        1:54:47.07
    25    Jackie Stone                   Conway  AR                  44       2 F 40-44                8:46/M        1:54:55.01
    26    Caroline Sutherland            Texarkana  TX               44       3 F 40-44                8:48/M        1:55:14.24
    27    Wendy Johnson                  Conway  AR                  36       5 F 35-39                8:48/M        1:55:21.59
    28    Steph Pendegraft               Gamaliel  AR                42       4 F 40-44                8:49/M        1:55:34.00
    29    Karrie Irwin                   Hot Springs  AR             41       5 F 40-44                8:52/M        1:56:07.24
    30    Annette Blanton                Cabot  AR                   56       1 F 55-59                8:52/M        1:56:12.74
    31    Ashley Campbell                Texarkana  TX               35       6 F 35-39                8:53/M        1:56:26.49
    32    Mitzi Baxley                   De Kalb  TX                 39       7 F 35-39                8:54/M        1:56:36.75
    33    Samantha Ward                  Texarkana  TX               30       7 F 30-34                8:55/M        1:56:43.42
    34    Amy Houston                    Little Rock  AR             26       3 F 25-29                8:55/M        1:56:45.10
    35    Tamara Poland                  Hot Springs  AR             46       2 F 45-49                8:56/M        1:57:00.27
    36    Rachel Nolen                   Pittsburg  TX               23       1 F 20-24                8:56/M        1:57:04.89
    37    Stacey Sewell                  Texarkana  TX               48       3 F 45-49                8:57/M        1:57:20.08
    38    Kasey Coggin                   Texarkana  TX               27       4 F 25-29                8:57/M        1:57:20.08
    39    Belinda Pack                   Clinton  AR                 54       2 F 50-54                8:57/M        1:57:20.88
    40    Beth Filla                     Flint  TX                   46       4 F 45-49                8:58/M        1:57:24.30
    41    Sabrina McCormick              Texarkana  AR               40       6 F 40-44                8:58/M        1:57:26.49
    42    Abigail Barker                 De Queen  AR                13       1 F 12-19                9:01/M        1:58:01.14
    43    Jennifer Leonard               Mount Vernon  TX            27       5 F 25-29                9:03/M        1:58:30.52
    44    Renee Causey                   Benton  LA                  42       7 F 40-44                9:09/M        1:59:58.27
    45    Emily Hartman                  Little Rock  AR             49       5 F 45-49                9:10/M        2:00:10.01
    46    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                  48       6 F 45-49                9:14/M        2:00:52.36
    47    Shelley Ryan Gray              Keithville  LA              58       2 F 55-59                9:15/M        2:01:05.81
    48    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                   28       6 F 25-29                9:19/M        2:02:05.42
    49    Sarah Clawson                  Greenville  SC              26       7 F 25-29                9:22/M        2:02:40.28
    50    Brenda Ransom                  Lonoke  AR                  53       3 F 50-54                9:22/M        2:02:40.57
    51    Alise Steadman                 Maumelle  AR                34       8 F 30-34                9:22/M        2:02:43.50
    52    Billie Pritchett               Texarkana  AR               42       8 F 40-44                9:22/M        2:02:46.56
    53    Jennifer Bowman                Ashdown  AR                 45       7 F 45-49                9:22/M        2:02:47.31
    54    Anne Mary Orr                  Broken Bow  OK              51       4 F 50-54                9:25/M        2:03:15.71
    55    Gena McKerlie                  Texarkana  AR               42       9 F 40-44                9:30/M        2:04:30.80
    56    Reagan Healey                  Beaumont  TX                19       2 F 12-19                9:38/M        2:06:10.29
    57    Dana Gray                      Cabot  AR                   44       10 F 40-44               9:38/M        2:06:12.96
    58    Tonya Camplain                 Austin  AR                  43       11 F 40-44               9:38/M        2:06:13.30
    59    Donna Ayers                    De Queen  AR                51       5 F 50-54                9:39/M        2:06:28.82
    60    Penny Olson                    Texarkana  AR               34       9 F 30-34                9:39/M        2:06:31.90
    61    Stacy Kyles                    Pea Ridge  AR               43       12 F 40-44               9:41/M        2:06:52.93
    62    Beverly Smith                  North Little Rock  AR       50       6 F 50-54                9:41/M        2:06:55.11
    63    Rebecca Laymon                 Russellville  AR            47       8 F 45-49                9:42/M        2:07:04.75
    64    Judy Barham                    Emerson  AR                 48       9 F 45-49                9:44/M        2:07:24.70
    65    Paula Perticone                Texarkana  TX               60       1 Seniors                9:48/M        2:08:19.50
    66    Kelly Silva                    Bossier City  LA            54       7 F 50-54                9:49/M        2:08:38.13
    67    Jessica Pittman                Springtown  TX              43       13 F 40-44               9:50/M        2:08:44.04
    68    Dianna Sulser                  Denison  TX                 60       2 Seniors                9:51/M        2:08:57.77
    69    Sandra Dixon                   Stamps  AR                  55       3 F 55-59                9:51/M        2:09:01.24
    70    Sheila Revis                   Benton  AR                  46       10 F 45-49               9:52/M        2:09:10.34
    71    Valerie Tatum                  Texarkana  TX               52       8 F 50-54                9:53/M        2:09:23.34
    72    Julie Hawkins                  De Kalb  TX                 42       14 F 40-44               9:53/M        2:09:34.55
    73    Tamy Head                      Atlanta  TX                 44       15 F 40-44               9:57/M        2:10:20.93
    74    Aya Brown                      Hope  AR                    43       16 F 40-44               9:57/M        2:10:23.78
    75    Jonette Anderson               Bastrop  LA                 63       3 Seniors               10:02/M        2:11:28.55
    76    Cheryl Vincent                 Hot Springs  AR             39       8 F 35-39               10:02/M        2:11:30.34
    77    June Revell                    Parsons  KS                 54       9 F 50-54               10:03/M        2:11:34.06
    78    Crystal Morton                 Hope  AR                    25       8 F 25-29               10:03/M        2:11:37.29
    79    Cheryl Saw-Sehy                Texarkana  TX               46       11 F 45-49              10:03/M        2:11:41.79
    80    Lashetta Rutherford            Idabel  OK                  39       9 F 35-39               10:03/M        2:11:43.12
    81    Marcy Phillips                 Grand Prairie  TX           39       10 F 35-39              10:05/M        2:12:01.61
    82    Jana Ford                      De Kalb  TX                 55       4 F 55-59               10:06/M        2:12:25.55
    83    Madison Seifert                Texarkana  TX               25       9 F 25-29               10:08/M        2:12:43.79
    84    Deborah Riley                  Russellville  AR            53       10 F 50-54              10:09/M        2:12:53.78
    85    Bethany Chandler               Little Rock  AR             26       10 F 25-29              10:09/M        2:13:03.49
    86    Kim McAllister                 Hot Springs  AR             44       17 F 40-44              10:10/M        2:13:17.54
    87    Michal Hawkins                 Texarkana  TX               35       11 F 35-39              10:11/M        2:13:30.27
    88    Christina Wells                Queen City  TX              24       2 F 20-24               10:15/M        2:14:20.74
    89    Lisa Caskey                    Bossier City  LA            45       12 F 45-49              10:17/M        2:14:37.59
    90    Ginny Asimos                   Texarkana  TX               36       12 F 35-39              10:18/M        2:14:57.16
    91    Hollis Boyette                 Texarkana  TX               37       13 F 35-39              10:18/M        2:14:57.43
    92    Barbara Creutz                 Maud  TX                    45       13 F 45-49              10:18/M        2:15:02.95
    93    Margaret Hall                  Hot Springs  AR             45       14 F 45-49              10:20/M        2:15:17.79
    94    Amanda Davis                   Benton  AR                  38       14 F 35-39              10:21/M        2:15:30.91
    95    Jennifer Page                  Hope  AR                    35       15 F 35-39              10:21/M        2:15:32.65
    96    Kim Miller                     Texarkana  AR               41       18 F 40-44              10:21/M        2:15:35.61
    97    Meagan Walker                  Jefferson  TX               30       10 F 30-34              10:22/M        2:15:45.93
    98    Amanda Howard                  Austin  AR                  36       16 F 35-39              10:28/M        2:17:09.28
    99    Amber Haskin                   Cabot  AR                   32       11 F 30-34              10:28/M        2:17:09.63
   100    Clare Donohoe                  Texarkana  TX               54       11 F 50-54              10:29/M        2:17:23.97
   101    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR             57       5 F 55-59               10:30/M        2:17:37.24
   102    Lynda Roady                    Valliant  OK                65       1 F 65-69               10:32/M        2:18:02.77
   103    Erin Sullivan                  Cabot  AR                   37       17 F 35-39              10:33/M        2:18:09.52
   104    Stephanie Belden               Austin  AR                  42       19 F 40-44              10:33/M        2:18:10.79
   105    Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                  26       11 F 25-29              10:33/M        2:18:14.33
   106    Catherine Michelson            Shreveport  LA              38       18 F 35-39              10:34/M        2:18:23.85
   107    Natasha Briggs                 Texarkana  AR               36       19 F 35-39              10:35/M        2:18:37.23
   108    Sarah Pleas                    Conway  AR                  30       12 F 30-34              10:36/M        2:18:50.59
   109    Misty Bible                    Broken Bow  OK              38       20 F 35-39              10:36/M        2:18:53.41
   110    Sara Thacker                   Texarkana  TX               30       13 F 30-34              10:37/M        2:19:02.50
   111    Laura Carnahan                 Oklahoma City  OK           46       15 F 45-49              10:37/M        2:19:09.32
   112    Elizabeth Chowning             West Plains  MO             30       14 F 30-34              10:41/M        2:20:01.20
   113    Patti Finley                   Texarkana  TX               48       16 F 45-49              10:44/M        2:20:40.93
   114    Tiffany Hughes                 Texarkana  TX               35       21 F 35-39              10:47/M        2:21:18.40
   115    Farah Leder                    Austin  AR                  40       20 F 40-44              10:48/M        2:21:32.44
   116    Sarah Redd                     Fort Worth  TX              29       12 F 25-29              10:49/M        2:21:36.16
   117    Cheryl Webb                    Shreveport  LA              55       6 F 55-59               10:51/M        2:22:05.59
   118    Lori Zelle                     Conway  AR                  24       3 F 20-24               10:52/M        2:22:17.12
   119    Robbin Simmons                 Montgomery  AL              49       17 F 45-49              10:53/M        2:22:28.64
   120    Kimberley Miller               Jonesboro  GA               42       21 F 40-44              10:53/M        2:22:30.14
   121    Tammy Allen                    Russellville  AR            54       12 F 50-54              10:53/M        2:22:36.24
   122    Tamara O'Leary                 Putnam Valley  NY           53       13 F 50-54              10:53/M        2:22:38.13
   123    Brandie Lansdell               Texarkana  AR               32       15 F 30-34              10:54/M        2:22:47.75
   124    Mindy Simonson                 Little Rock  AR             35       22 F 35-39              10:55/M        2:22:59.43
   125    Emily Sarine                   Texarkana  TX               36       23 F 35-39              10:56/M        2:23:09.96
   126    Dawn Addison                   Oklahoma City  OK           41       22 F 40-44              10:56/M        2:23:18.12
   127    Linda Walthall                 Broken Bow  OK              65       2 F 65-69               10:56/M        2:23:20.73
   128    Cassy Meisenheimer             Texarkana  TX               33       16 F 30-34              10:57/M        2:23:30.09
   129    Leah Yarbrough                 Shreveport  LA              59       7 F 55-59               10:59/M        2:23:47.75
   130    Angela Legrand                 Texarkana  TX               45       18 F 45-49              10:59/M        2:23:47.96
   131    Yvonne Schrepfer               Morrilton  AR               47       19 F 45-49              11:00/M        2:24:04.35
   132    Regina Westfall                Mineral Springs  AR         31       17 F 30-34              11:01/M        2:24:21.43
   133    Phylicia Chesshir              Nashville  AR               28       13 F 25-29              11:03/M        2:24:48.48
   134    Patty Treece                   Siloam Springs  AR          48       20 F 45-49              11:04/M        2:24:54.67
   135    Lori Bowen                     Hot Springs Village  AR     41       23 F 40-44              11:05/M        2:25:11.74
   136    Shari Ulery                    Conway  AR                  41       24 F 40-44              11:05/M        2:25:11.93
   137    Debbie Thompson                Little Rock  AR             56       8 F 55-59               11:07/M        2:25:41.57
   138    Jennifer Thompson              Texarkana  TX               47       21 F 45-49              11:08/M        2:25:49.42
   139    Jessica Loudermill             Texarkana  TX               34       18 F 30-34              11:13/M        2:26:56.68
   140    Donna Gaddis                   Nashville  AR               48       22 F 45-49              11:17/M        2:27:45.88
   141    Sarah Story                    Magnolia  AR                25       14 F 25-29              11:17/M        2:27:52.24
   142    Ying Klein                     Texarkana  TX               53       14 F 50-54              11:18/M        2:27:56.54
   143    Nicole Bounds                  Texarkana  AR               41       25 F 40-44              11:18/M        2:28:07.73
   144    Ashley Philbrick               Little Rock  AR             48       23 F 45-49              11:19/M        2:28:10.62
   145    Jo Thomason                    Texarkana  TX               53       15 F 50-54              11:19/M        2:28:11.82
   146    Jean Cogdill                   Texarkana  TX               47       24 F 45-49              11:19/M        2:28:12.52
   147    Keri Matthews                  Bryant  AR                  42       26 F 40-44              11:20/M        2:28:25.22
   148    Tanisha Bailey                 Dallas  TX                  43       27 F 40-44              11:20/M        2:28:26.57
   149    Rebecca Still                  Hope  AR                    16       3 F 12-19               11:24/M        2:29:25.88
   150    Corinna Bethke                 Ponderosa  NM               51       16 F 50-54              11:25/M        2:29:34.84
   151    Stacye Magness                 Texarkana  AR               28       15 F 25-29              11:26/M        2:29:43.18
   152    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                   43       28 F 40-44              11:26/M        2:29:52.38
   153    Jillian Thomas                 Bossier City  LA            32       19 F 30-34              11:27/M        2:29:54.16
   154    Missy Grande                   Ward  AR                    48       25 F 45-49              11:27/M        2:29:55.89
   155    Bonnie Webb                    Washington  AR              49       26 F 45-49              11:27/M        2:30:05.89
   156    Susan Addison                  Texarkana  TX               54       17 F 50-54              11:28/M        2:30:10.39
   157    Christie Jaquess               Texarkana  AR               37       24 F 35-39              11:30/M        2:30:42.93
   158    Lyndsay Gable                  Mount Vernon  TX            37       25 F 35-39              11:30/M        2:30:44.24
   159    Lisa Lawless                   Hot Springs  AR             46       27 F 45-49              11:31/M        2:30:51.80
   160    Paige Ousse                    De Queen  AR                48       28 F 45-49              11:35/M        2:31:50.35
   161    Priscilla Rubertone            New York  NY                58       9 F 55-59               11:36/M        2:32:04.55
   162    Simone Culp                    Texarkana  AR               33       20 F 30-34              11:40/M        2:32:49.27
   163    Krystal Quetant                Jacksonville  AR            31       21 F 30-34              11:41/M        2:33:04.92
   164    Leah Burks                     Conway  AR                  33       22 F 30-34              11:42/M        2:33:16.89
   165    Martina Stringfellow           Plano  TX                   44       29 F 40-44              11:43/M        2:33:26.32
   166    Mary Thompson                  Arkadelphia  AR             47       29 F 45-49              11:43/M        2:33:35.81
   167    Amanda Smith                   Benton  AR                  42       30 F 40-44              11:45/M        2:33:50.48
   168    Amy McCraw                     Mount Vernon  TX            40       31 F 40-44              11:46/M        2:34:14.09
   169    Misty Hughes                   Texarkana  TX               35       26 F 35-39              11:49/M        2:34:43.21
   170    Aurielle Westfall              Alexander  AR               34       23 F 30-34              11:49/M        2:34:43.75
   171    Chrissie Allen                 Atlanta  TX                 56       10 F 55-59              11:52/M        2:35:33.69
   172    Catherine Goddard              Gig Harbor  WA              52       18 F 50-54              11:53/M        2:35:45.45
   173    Julie Stanbrough               Cabot  AR                   47       30 F 45-49              11:55/M        2:36:11.16
   174    Angela Fortson                 Cabot  AR                   43       32 F 40-44              11:55/M        2:36:13.94
   175    Vickie Kennedy                 Cabot  AR                   59       11 F 55-59              11:56/M        2:36:26.15
   176    Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                  54       19 F 50-54              11:59/M        2:36:54.85
   177    Khasmir Price                  Memphis  TN                 49       31 F 45-49              12:02/M        2:37:35.64
   178    Shellie Hanna                  Russellville  AR            50       20 F 50-54              12:04/M        2:38:08.37
   179    Hanan Southard                 Fayetteville  AR            24       4 F 20-24               12:09/M        2:39:13.20
   180    Whitley Allen                  Texarkana  AR               28       16 F 25-29              12:11/M        2:39:38.41
   181    Melissa Douglass               Texarkana  TX               44       33 F 40-44              12:17/M        2:40:53.11
   182    Nichole Holze                  Texarkana  AR               31       24 F 30-34              12:17/M        2:41:01.03
   183    Jaclyn Lecrone                 Idabel  OK                  36       27 F 35-39              12:20/M        2:41:29.22
   184    Ashley Hochstetler             Shreveport  LA              29       17 F 25-29              12:26/M        2:42:54.25
   185    Mary Beth Womack               Texarkana  TX               48       32 F 45-49              12:35/M        2:44:48.72
   186    Danielle Thomas                Texarkana  AR               24       5 F 20-24               12:41/M        2:46:11.07
   187    Chyann Napalapalai             Texarkana  TX               31       25 F 30-34              12:44/M        2:46:44.53
   188    Linda Howard                   Sachse  TX                  55       12 F 55-59              12:44/M        2:46:46.57
   189    Angela Davis                   Lansing  MI                 50       21 F 50-54              12:45/M        2:46:59.98
   190    Nancy Fink                     Montgomery  TX              70       1 F 70-74               12:45/M        2:47:06.43
   191    Sara McRorey                   Texarkana  TX               31       26 F 30-34              12:47/M        2:47:30.10
   192    Marielle Dirkx                 Shreveport  LA              30       27 F 30-34              12:51/M        2:48:18.74
   193    Cela Cochrane                  Allen  TX                   36       28 F 35-39              12:55/M        2:49:07.84
   194    Quanda Moss                    North Little Rock  AR       45       33 F 45-49              12:56/M        2:49:30.01
   195    Shani Patterson                Fort Smith  AR              44       34 F 40-44              12:57/M        2:49:37.86
   196    Leanna Delhay                  Jacksonville  AR            28       18 F 25-29              13:01/M        2:50:25.22
   197    Rhonda Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR            45       34 F 45-49              13:01/M        2:50:25.55
   198    Renee Lamb                     Shreveport  LA              59       13 F 55-59              13:03/M        2:51:00.75
   199    Angela Beyette                 Russellville  AR            64       1 F 60-64               13:08/M        2:52:02.25
   200    Cassie Tisho                   Broken Bow  OK              25       19 F 25-29              13:15/M        2:53:28.43
   201    Aracely Kattner                Austin  AR                  50       22 F 50-54              13:15/M        2:53:38.35
   202    Malinda Coffman                Haworth  OK                 33       28 F 30-34              13:16/M        2:53:54.23
   203    Becca Chapman                  Dover  AR                   15       4 F 12-19               13:18/M        2:54:20.15
   204    Mallarey Bullock               Idabel  OK                  28       20 F 25-29              13:20/M        2:54:40.71
   205    Valmarie Stander               Bagwell  TX                 30       29 F 30-34              13:20/M        2:54:41.85
   206    Sherry Ford                    Texarkana  TX               59       14 F 55-59              13:26/M        2:55:54.02
   207    Lisa McKinnie                  De Kalb  TX                 51       23 F 50-54              13:38/M        2:58:33.65
   208    Rita Collins                   Maud  TX                    48       35 F 45-49              13:40/M        2:58:58.61
   209    Lindy Self                     Texarkana  AR               35       29 F 35-39              13:40/M        2:58:59.01
   210    Christy Brooks                 London  AR                  55       15 F 55-59              13:53/M        3:01:50.49
   211    Michelle Tinkcom               Katy  TX                    34       30 F 30-34              14:00/M        3:03:20.43
   212    Brenda Lanham                  Bossier City  LA            56       16 F 55-59              14:00/M        3:03:21.87
   213    Tammie Bode                    Maud  TX                    54       24 F 50-54              14:02/M        3:03:46.50
   214    Jessica Wendel                 Conway  AR                  30       31 F 30-34              14:05/M        3:04:24.94
   215    Cheryl Gildon                  Texarkana  TX               37       30 F 35-39              14:14/M        3:06:22.71
   216    Vicki Ingram                   Cabot  AR                   70       2 F 70-74               14:26/M        3:09:11.24
   217    Amber Mello                    Euless  TX                  33       32 F 30-34              14:32/M        3:10:21.99
   218    Chloe' Mims                    Texarkana  AR               30       33 F 30-34              14:32/M        3:10:22.35
   219    Courtney Bird                  Soddy Daisy  TN             36       31 F 35-39              14:38/M        3:11:47.14
   220    Amy Laule                      Shreveport  LA              40       35 F 40-44              14:51/M        3:14:32.68
   221    Tammy Henderson                Conway  AR                  47       36 F 45-49              15:12/M        3:19:05.22
   222    Tina Rotenbury                 Russellville  AR            47       37 F 45-49              15:15/M        3:19:44.12
   223    Leigh Hersey                   Monroe  LA                  45       38 F 45-49              15:16/M        3:20:01.09
   224    Monica Ritchie                 Sherwood  AR                46       39 F 45-49              15:19/M        3:20:36.07
   225    Kristin Stavely                Nashville  AR               47       40 F 45-49              15:39/M        3:24:57.30
   226    Pam Kirby                      Dierks  AR                  62       2 F 60-64               15:39/M        3:24:57.58
   227    Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                   45       41 F 45-49              15:40/M        3:25:16.26
   228    Kelley Rollins                 Cabot  AR                   51       25 F 50-54              15:40/M        3:25:16.50
   229    Cathy Jarrett                  Cabot  AR                   52       26 F 50-54              15:41/M        3:25:25.68
   230    Shawna Budde                   Cabot  AR                   41       36 F 40-44              15:41/M        3:25:26.31
   231    Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                  67       3 F 65-69               15:43/M        3:25:49.27
   232    Marie Reed                     Russellville  AR            52       27 F 50-54              16:07/M        3:31:07.28
   233    Dwanna Horton                  Conway  AR                  52       28 F 50-54              16:19/M        3:33:44.49
   234    Embher Chaffin                 Plano  TX                   26       21 F 25-29              16:50/M        3:40:32.79
   235    Molly Jones                    Conway  AR                  39       32 F 35-39              17:04/M        3:43:36.19
   236    Elizabeth Hall                 Edgewood  TX                65       4 F 65-69               17:16/M        3:46:08.82
================================================================================================================================
  Place   Half Marathon Male Runners     City                       Age    Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1     Mark Ferguson                  Little Rock  AR             44        1 Top 3                 6:03/M        1:19:14.98
    2     Moises Netro                   Mount Pleasant  TX          34        2 Top 3                 6:17/M        1:22:19.86
    3     Brian Sites                    Little Rock  AR             51        3 Top 3                 6:18/M        1:22:29.06
    4     William Harrell                Texarkana  TX               17       1 M 12-19                6:19/M        1:22:43.01
    5     Nathan Smith                   Alexander  AR               32       1 M 30-34                6:23/M        1:23:39.09
    6     Jerry White                    Hot Springs  AR             46       1 Masters                6:29/M        1:24:55.21
    7     Andrew Dawson                  New Market  VA              37       1 M 35-39                6:31/M        1:25:26.68
    8     Jose Monsivais                 Longview  TX                38       2 M 35-39                6:31/M        1:25:27.99
    9     Joshua Seelbach                Mount Vernon  TX            30       2 M 30-34                6:32/M        1:25:29.60
    10    Jeff Haynes                    Texarkana  AR               51       2 Masters                6:46/M        1:28:38.51
    11    Edward Hill                    Dover  AR                   34       3 M 30-34                6:47/M        1:28:48.09
    12    David Langford                 Charleston  AR              39       3 M 35-39                6:49/M        1:29:19.36
    13    Erik Heller                    Little Rock  AR             35       4 M 35-39                6:50/M        1:29:29.40
    14    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR             32       4 M 30-34                6:53/M        1:30:15.45
    15    Adrian Mejia                   Pittsburg  TX               43       3 Masters                7:01/M        1:31:49.08
    16    Keith Francis                  Hot Springs  AR             56       1 GMaster                7:07/M        1:33:08.04
    17    Bryan Park                     Gonzales  TX                40       1 M 40-44                7:08/M        1:33:33.43
    18    Ricky Martinez                 Little Rock  AR             34       5 M 30-34                7:12/M        1:34:15.56
    19    Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR             41       2 M 40-44                7:13/M        1:34:28.21
    20    Wiley Lane Garland             Pittsburg  TX               47       1 M 45-49                7:15/M        1:34:55.16
    21    David Cox                      Texarkana  TX               47       2 M 45-49                7:19/M        1:35:57.53
    22    Christopher Herrera            Alexander  AR               13       2 M 12-19                7:21/M        1:36:18.00
    23    Josh Tibbs                     Conway  AR                  14       3 M 12-19                7:22/M        1:36:27.91
    24    David Magness                  Texarkana  AR               31       6 M 30-34                7:22/M        1:36:29.36
    25    Billy Buck                     Glenwood  AR                21       1 M 20-24                7:22/M        1:36:36.67
    26    Jacinto Herrera                Little Rock  AR             35       5 M 35-39                7:25/M        1:37:03.64
    27    Raymond Petty                  Dover  AR                   41       3 M 40-44                7:30/M        1:38:20.90
    28    Doug Werhane                   Broken Bow  OK              56       2 GMaster                7:32/M        1:38:39.51
    29    Trent Chambers                 Texarkana  TX               40       4 M 40-44                7:32/M        1:38:44.79
    30    Clay Hunter                    Mount Pleasant  TX          45       3 M 45-49                7:34/M        1:39:02.21
    31    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                   51       3 GMaster                7:37/M        1:39:41.70
    32    Justin McMillon                Texarkana  TX               34       7 M 30-34                7:40/M        1:40:27.43
    33    Kim Howard                     Mineral Springs  AR         55       1 M 55-59                7:40/M        1:40:31.57
    34    Jeffery Evans                  Bossier City  LA            40       5 M 40-44                7:42/M        1:40:57.27
    35    Mark Lacey                     Little Rock  AR             51       1 M 50-54                7:44/M        1:41:18.22
    36    Clay Lance                     Hope  AR                    30       8 M 30-34                7:47/M        1:41:53.94
    37    Bryan Boucher                  Dallas  TX                  37       6 M 35-39                7:48/M        1:42:06.78
    38    Shane Youngblood               Texarkana  AR               39       7 M 35-39                7:50/M        1:42:35.55
    39    Chris Hall                     Alexander  AR               37       8 M 35-39                7:51/M        1:42:48.57
    40    Jim Wright                     Haughton  LA                51       2 M 50-54                7:54/M        1:43:24.11
    41    Cade Haak                      Texarkana  TX               14       4 M 12-19                7:55/M        1:43:37.61
    42    Keith Stone                    Conway  AR                  55       2 M 55-59                7:55/M        1:43:48.28
    43    Kyle Tisho                     Broken Bow  OK              32       9 M 30-34                7:57/M        1:44:04.38
    44    Tyler Stoeger                  Texarkana  TX               16       5 M 12-19                7:57/M        1:44:13.64
    45    Dawson Omalley                 Texarkana  AR               17       6 M 12-19                7:58/M        1:44:17.83
    46    Samuel Coston                  Texarkana  TX               32       10 M 30-34               7:59/M        1:44:29.54
    47    Chad Crawley                   Murfreesboro  TN            43       6 M 40-44                7:59/M        1:44:39.58
    48    Mark Sutherland                Texarkana  TX               44       7 M 40-44                8:00/M        1:44:48.24
    49    Steve Allen                    Huntsville  TX              44       8 M 40-44                8:01/M        1:44:56.28
    50    Wade Mann                      Vilonia  AR                 50       3 M 50-54                8:02/M        1:45:11.57
    51    Kurt Schoville                 Renton  WA                  48       4 M 45-49                8:02/M        1:45:13.54
    52    Joseph Haynes                  Bossier City  LA            52       4 M 50-54                8:03/M        1:45:27.32
    53    Jeremiah Johnson               Conway  AR                  37       9 M 35-39                8:04/M        1:45:35.53
    54    Martin Greenwood               Texarkana  TX               28       1 M 25-29                8:04/M        1:45:43.87
    55    Ray Howell                     Texarkana  TX               51       5 M 50-54                8:06/M        1:46:08.41
    56    Ryan Westin                    Maumelle  AR                37       10 M 35-39               8:06/M        1:46:09.10
    57    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                 44       9 M 40-44                8:06/M        1:46:10.19
    58    Don Still                      Hope  AR                    60       1 Seniors                8:09/M        1:46:40.81
    59    Wilson Herrera                 Alexander  AR               21       2 M 20-24                8:09/M        1:46:42.33
    60    James Moy                      Benton  AR                  45       5 M 45-49                8:09/M        1:46:50.65
    61    Frank Bright                   Shreveport  LA              73       2 Seniors                8:11/M        1:47:06.16
    62    Daniel Fawcett                 Texarkana  AR               30       11 M 30-34               8:11/M        1:47:15.78
    63    Tim Lyons                      Gladewater  TX              51       6 M 50-54                8:12/M        1:47:19.40
    64    Joseph Chandler                Little Rock  AR             29       2 M 25-29                8:12/M        1:47:22.26
    65    Jonathan Green                 Texarkana  TX               16       7 M 12-19                8:14/M        1:47:45.19
    66    Rob Holifield                  Texarkana  TX               46       6 M 45-49                8:15/M        1:48:06.84
    67    Tracy Stancil                  Dequeen  AR                 43       10 M 40-44               8:15/M        1:48:07.07
    68    Chris Herring                  North Little Rock  AR       53       7 M 50-54                8:15/M        1:48:09.81
    69    Jeff Hensley                   Fouke  AR                   50       8 M 50-54                8:15/M        1:48:11.08
    70    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                  54       9 M 50-54                8:16/M        1:48:15.46
    71    Hanks Bird                     Houston  TX                 24       3 M 20-24                8:16/M        1:48:17.48
    72    Justin Magness                 Texarkana  AR               28       3 M 25-29                8:21/M        1:49:18.62
    73    Keith McCain                   Hot Springs  AR             42       11 M 40-44               8:28/M        1:50:49.58
    74    Scott Baber                    Hot Springs  AR             39       11 M 35-39               8:28/M        1:50:49.63
    75    Jay Jennings                   Little Rock  AR             59       3 M 55-59                8:30/M        1:51:18.06
    76    Sam McDaniel                   Broken Bow  OK              45       7 M 45-49                8:30/M        1:51:21.68
    77    Rod Wilson                     Cabot  AR                   52       10 M 50-54               8:30/M        1:51:27.81
    78    Christopher McFadden           Ashdown  AR                 24       4 M 20-24                8:32/M        1:51:47.29
    79    Rick Durham                    Mount Pleasant  TX          32       12 M 30-34               8:34/M        1:52:18.71
    80    Malcolm Smith                  Texarkana  TX               53       11 M 50-54               8:35/M        1:52:25.50
    81    Cirilo Herrera                 Alexander  AR               41       12 M 40-44               8:35/M        1:52:26.25
    82    Scott Dubois                   Texarkana  TX               59       4 M 55-59                8:36/M        1:52:38.88
    83    Joseph Berry                   Vilonia  AR                 50       12 M 50-54               8:38/M        1:53:05.46
    84    James Blevins                  Mount Pleasant  TX          41       13 M 40-44               8:44/M        1:54:20.72
    85    Don Brown                      Saline  LA                  69       3 Seniors                8:44/M        1:54:22.53
    86    Bryan Hensley                  Shreveport  LA              61       1 M 60-64                8:47/M        1:55:01.60
    87    John Freeman                   Lake Creek  TX              32       13 M 30-34               8:48/M        1:55:14.64
    88    Donald Cavenaugh               Walnut Ridge  AR            65       1 M 65-69                8:48/M        1:55:17.04
    89    Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR             49       8 M 45-49                8:51/M        1:55:52.82
    90    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                 53       13 M 50-54               8:52/M        1:56:15.48
    91    Kyle Morgan                    El Dorado  AR               28       4 M 25-29                8:53/M        1:56:19.47
    92    Rocky Christenberry            Mount Vernon  TX            53       14 M 50-54               8:54/M        1:56:33.17
    93    Joshua Linnett                 Ashdown  AR                 13       8 M 12-19                8:55/M        1:56:43.06
    94    Dave Howry                     Texarkana  AR               59       5 M 55-59                8:55/M        1:56:49.07
    95    Russell Hatridge               Ashdown  AR                 41       14 M 40-44               8:55/M        1:56:52.44
    96    David Graves                   Dallas  TX                  42       15 M 40-44               9:00/M        1:57:53.17
    97    Jason Barker                   De Queen  AR                47       9 M 45-49                9:01/M        1:58:03.35
    98    Keith Giles                    Queen City  TX              61       2 M 60-64                9:01/M        1:58:04.29
    99    Jason Steele                   Roswell  GA                 42       16 M 40-44               9:02/M        1:58:14.06
   100    Butch Hale                     Sherwood  AR                58       6 M 55-59                9:02/M        1:58:17.05
   101    Adam Storey                    Benton  AR                  40       17 M 40-44               9:04/M        1:58:47.58
   102    Adam Vernon                    Texarkana  TX               28       5 M 25-29                9:05/M        1:58:53.64
   103    Tony Stoeger                   Texarkana  TX               44       18 M 40-44               9:06/M        1:59:18.87
   104    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR             68       2 M 65-69                9:10/M        2:00:00.51
   105    Jason Haak                     Texarkana  TX               44       19 M 40-44               9:11/M        2:00:21.61
   106    Matt Seavey                    Atlanta  TX                 51       15 M 50-54               9:15/M        2:01:09.44
   107    Mickey Lee                     De Kalb  TX                 38       12 M 35-39               9:18/M        2:01:49.95
   108    Tobias Daniel                  Linden  TX                  36       13 M 35-39               9:19/M        2:02:02.65
   109    Jeff Hurst                     Broken Bow  OK              42       20 M 40-44               9:20/M        2:02:14.25
   110    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                  51       16 M 50-54               9:21/M        2:02:33.25
   111    Nathan Wright                  Texarkana  AR               32       14 M 30-34               9:21/M        2:02:35.79
   112    David Addison                  Oklahoma City  OK           42       21 M 40-44               9:23/M        2:02:54.44
   113    Joe Wilson                     Nashville  AR               47       10 M 45-49               9:24/M        2:03:11.65
   114    Joseph Skotnik                 Dallas  TX                  31       15 M 30-34               9:25/M        2:03:18.47
   115    James Kirkley                  Doyline  LA                 48       11 M 45-49               9:25/M        2:03:19.15
   116    Tony Harris                    Whitehouse  TX              37       14 M 35-39               9:26/M        2:03:36.77
   117    Lee Chadick                    Tyler  TX                   60       3 M 60-64                9:26/M        2:03:37.37
   118    Alan Bryant                    Idabel  OK                  57       7 M 55-59                9:27/M        2:03:53.57
   119    Jonathan Tyson                 Atlanta  TX                 29       6 M 25-29                9:31/M        2:04:45.62
   120    Michael Storey                 Benton  AR                  42       22 M 40-44               9:33/M        2:05:03.24
   121    Gregory Milligan               Maumelle  AR                39       15 M 35-39               9:34/M        2:05:16.54
   122    Jacob Collins                  Texarkana  TX               20       5 M 20-24                9:38/M        2:06:09.95
   123    Steve Johnston                 Texarkana  TX               50       17 M 50-54               9:38/M        2:06:17.04
   124    Nancy Johnston                 Texarkana  TX               53       18 M 50-54               9:39/M        2:06:24.99
   125    Christopher Sharpe             Texarkana  AR               46       12 M 45-49               9:40/M        2:06:34.80
   126    Damon Moore                    Schertz  TX                 47       13 M 45-49               9:40/M        2:06:44.81
   127    Andrew Chasteen                New Boston  TX              33       16 M 30-34               9:41/M        2:06:52.48
   128    Tina Jordan                    Whitehouse  TX              33       17 M 30-34               9:42/M        2:07:10.73
   129    Nick Newton                    Texarkana  TX               42       23 M 40-44               9:43/M        2:07:17.51
   130    Daylan O'Neal                  Texarkana  TX               18       9 M 12-19                9:47/M        2:08:12.93
   131    Sean Withem                    Texarkana  TX               25       7 M 25-29                9:49/M        2:08:42.08
   132    Michael Thomas                 Bossier City  LA            32       18 M 30-34               9:50/M        2:08:48.35
   133    Roger Lenox                    Dallas  TX                  55       8 M 55-59                9:50/M        2:08:51.23
   134    Mark Wilson                    North Little Rock  AR       54       19 M 50-54               9:50/M        2:08:51.27
   135    Scott Philbrick                Little Rock  AR             52       20 M 50-54               9:51/M        2:09:01.11
   136    Chas Saelim                    Broken Bow  OK              51       21 M 50-54               9:52/M        2:09:21.99
   137    Worth Matteson                 Cookville  TX               42       24 M 40-44               9:54/M        2:09:35.56
   138    Milt Anderson                  Shreveport  LA              75       1 M 75-79                9:55/M        2:09:49.75
   139    Michael Scaccia                Hyde Park  MA               42       25 M 40-44               9:56/M        2:10:14.28
   140    George Escobar                 Texarkana  AR               35       16 M 35-39               9:58/M        2:10:33.84
   141    Wendell Bruce                  Texarkana  AR               48       14 M 45-49              10:00/M        2:11:05.88
   142    Jason Wright                   Monroe  LA                  34       19 M 30-34              10:01/M        2:11:14.68
   143    John Hunnecutt                 Danville  AR                47       15 M 45-49              10:01/M        2:11:15.18
   144    David Hatley                   Texarkana  TX               25       8 M 25-29               10:04/M        2:11:53.77
   145    Jeff Pritchett                 Texarkana  AR               47       16 M 45-49              10:04/M        2:11:55.80
   146    Felipe Mejia                   Pittsburg  TX               48       17 M 45-49              10:08/M        2:12:42.15
   147    Nick Young                     Denver  CO                  27       9 M 25-29               10:09/M        2:12:55.36
   148    Christian Aye                  Memphis  TN                 40       26 M 40-44              10:09/M        2:12:59.98
   149    Zackeria Moore                 Texarkana  TX               20       6 M 20-24               10:09/M        2:13:02.54
   150    Luke Faddis                    Centerton  AR               14       10 M 12-19              10:12/M        2:13:36.94
   151    Dean Butler                    Hope  AR                    58       9 M 55-59               10:14/M        2:14:02.30
   152    Daniel Linnett                 Ashdown  AR                 38       17 M 35-39              10:15/M        2:14:18.58
   153    Marshall Klaus                 North Little Rock  AR       58       10 M 55-59              10:15/M        2:14:22.46
   154    Steve Hurley                   Ward  AR                    48       18 M 45-49              10:19/M        2:15:12.96
   155    Peter Kliber                   Anoka  MN                   36       18 M 35-39              10:29/M        2:17:22.24
   156    Franklin Hourigan              Zwolle  LA                  53       22 M 50-54              10:32/M        2:18:04.00
   157    William Wilson                 Katy  TX                    43       27 M 40-44              10:33/M        2:18:17.98
   158    Steven Shrouder                Broken Bow  OK              38       19 M 35-39              10:36/M        2:18:58.89
   159    Jerry Acklin                   West Plains  MO             49       19 M 45-49              10:41/M        2:20:01.44
   160    Brandon Sanders                Texarkana  AR               30       20 M 30-34              10:43/M        2:20:20.47
   161    Rick Estep                     Russellville  AR            66       3 M 65-69               10:46/M        2:21:00.23
   162    Kirk Sanderson                 Texarkana  TX               47       20 M 45-49              10:47/M        2:21:22.45
   163    Scott Godeaux                  Bossier City  LA            41       28 M 40-44              10:49/M        2:21:44.28
   164    Gregory Bane                   Shreveport  LA              49       21 M 45-49              10:49/M        2:21:47.92
   165    Blake Wilkins                  Mount Pleasant  TX          30       21 M 30-34              10:51/M        2:22:11.95
   166    Jarod Bible                    Broken Bow  OK              42       29 M 40-44              10:52/M        2:22:15.97
   167    Blake Callaway                 Texarkana  TX               33       22 M 30-34              10:53/M        2:22:30.00
   168    Moody Burns                    Northport  AL               55       11 M 55-59              10:54/M        2:22:44.80
   169    August Campanini               Texarkana  TX               47       22 M 45-49              10:56/M        2:23:14.19
   170    Duane Kees                     Bentonville  AR             41       30 M 40-44              10:57/M        2:23:29.58
   171    Patrick Hullihan               Oklahoma City  OK           56       12 M 55-59              11:02/M        2:24:33.56
   172    Stephen Dumas                  Texarkana  TX               46       23 M 45-49              11:06/M        2:25:23.79
   173    Lee McCardell                  El Dorado  AR               51       23 M 50-54              11:08/M        2:25:53.28
   174    William Greer                  Texarkana  TX               52       24 M 50-54              11:08/M        2:25:56.91
   175    Marcus Watson                  New Boston  TX              40       31 M 40-44              11:10/M        2:26:21.99
   176    Daniel Williams                Texarkana  TX               32       23 M 30-34              11:12/M        2:26:41.24
   177    Tommy Bruce                    Texarkana  TX               34       24 M 30-34              11:12/M        2:26:48.75
   178    Doug Maher                     Saint Clair  MO             64       4 M 60-64               11:13/M        2:27:00.96
   179    Jonathan Olivares              Cypress  TX                 48       24 M 45-49              11:14/M        2:27:13.36
   180    Joe Milligan                   Maumelle  AR                67       4 M 65-69               11:17/M        2:27:51.51
   181    Robert Klein                   Texarkana  TX               54       25 M 50-54              11:18/M        2:27:57.70
   182    Rick Pavick                    Texarkana  AR               48       25 M 45-49              11:18/M        2:28:07.87
   183    Aaron Matthews                 Bryant  AR                  41       32 M 40-44              11:20/M        2:28:24.64
   184    Stephen Gass                   Texarkana  TX               50       26 M 50-54              11:21/M        2:28:41.80
   185    John Ringgold                  Fort Smith  AR              45       26 M 45-49              11:24/M        2:29:24.62
   186    Shane Richardson               Texarkana  TX               40       33 M 40-44              11:25/M        2:29:34.16
   187    Mike Vaughn                    Benton  LA                  60       5 M 60-64               11:27/M        2:29:59.40
   188    Brandon Eckhart                Texarkana  TX               33       25 M 30-34              11:33/M        2:31:22.32
   189    Steve Jones                    Carrollton  TX              47       27 M 45-49              11:35/M        2:31:39.15
   190    Robert Ousse                   De Queen  AR                47       28 M 45-49              11:36/M        2:31:55.97
   191    Jerry Moody                    Omaha  TX                   47       29 M 45-49              11:40/M        2:32:53.31
   192    Todd Smith                     Benton  AR                  54       27 M 50-54              11:45/M        2:33:50.31
   193    Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR             64       6 M 60-64               11:55/M        2:36:02.46
   194    Michael Skotnik                Texarkana  TX               48       30 M 45-49              11:55/M        2:36:03.31
   195    Billy Huggins                  Sherwood  AR                30       26 M 30-34              12:01/M        2:37:23.41
   196    Randall Ford                   Texarkana  TX               60       7 M 60-64               12:06/M        2:38:26.35
   197    David Wolowsky                 Texarkana  AR               59       13 M 55-59              12:11/M        2:39:34.48
   198    Steve Brandeburg               Maumelle  AR                64       8 M 60-64               12:13/M        2:39:56.67
   199    Rick Robinette                 Idabel  OK                  63       9 M 60-64               12:23/M        2:42:12.36
   200    Bryan Cox                      Hope  AR                    57       14 M 55-59              12:30/M        2:43:51.57
   201    Hillie Faoliu                  Texarkana  TX               57       15 M 55-59              12:42/M        2:46:22.98
   202    Jonathan Jones                 Springdale  AR              46       31 M 45-49              12:45/M        2:46:57.55
   203    William Cook                   Texarkana  TX               39       20 M 35-39              13:03/M        2:50:58.11
   204    Britt Thompson                 Little Rock  AR             67       5 M 65-69               13:04/M        2:51:04.93
   205    Sage Williams                  Russellville  AR            15       11 M 12-19              13:07/M        2:51:44.93
   206    Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR            63       10 M 60-64              13:41/M        2:59:12.27
   207    Corey Tucker                   Avery  TX                   24       7 M 20-24               13:46/M        3:00:24.70
   208    Kris Schmidt                   Texarkana  TX               35       21 M 35-39              14:09/M        3:05:28.52
   209    Jerome Duenas                  Texarkana  TX               28       10 M 25-29              14:28/M        3:09:33.81
   210    Justin Raney                   Simms  TX                   29       11 M 25-29              14:28/M        3:09:34.30
   211    Jerry King                     Longview  TX                73       1 M 70-74               14:51/M        3:14:32.19
   212    Michael Sheffield              Hot Springs  AR             68       6 M 65-69               14:56/M        3:15:42.76
   213    Greg Bourns                    Mena  AR                    77       2 M 75-79               15:33/M        3:23:45.60
   214    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                   63       11 M 60-64              15:35/M        3:24:12.84
   215    Autumn Miller                  Texarkana  TX               19       12 M 12-19              15:51/M        3:27:41.82
   216    Charles Oholenot               Ashdown  AR                 60       12 M 60-64              15:51/M        3:27:42.06
================================================================================================================================
  Place   Half Marathon Female Walkers   City                       Age    Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1     Clavion Hall                   Tyler  TX                   57        1 Top 1                13:18/M        2:54:11.00
    2     Mary Lynne Hawkins             Pottsville  AR              54       1 F  1-99               13:32/M        2:57:16.85
    3     Linda Panique                  Russellville  AR            61       2 F  1-99               13:32/M        2:57:19.51
    4     Kathryn Eichler                Texarkana  TX               56       3 F  1-99               14:22/M        3:08:13.85
    5     Denise Swint                   De Kalb  TX                 57       4 F  1-99               14:46/M        3:13:24.44
    6     Cassandra Self                 Winnsboro  TX               53       5 F  1-99               15:15/M        3:19:49.99
    7     Margaret Bullock               Irving  TX                  56       6 F  1-99               16:52/M        3:40:59.73
================================================================================================================================
  Place   Half Maraton Male Walkers      City                       Age    Age Group Place         Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1     Michael Redmond                Houston  TX                 53        1 Top 1                16:36/M        3:37:34.80