River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 4, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners                     City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlin Bounds                     Russellville  AR               25         1 Top 3              6:02/M        56:13.50
    2    Tia Stone                          Searcy  AR                     38         2 Top 3              6:17/M        58:35.14
    3    Carli Langley                      Little Rock  AR                24         3 Top 3              6:32/M      1:00:52.99
    4    Jennifer Found                     Little Rock  AR                46        1 Masters             6:33/M      1:01:06.74
    5    Sarah Olney                        Little Rock  AR                38        1 F 35-39             6:41/M      1:02:16.04
    6    Jenny Massanelli                   Little Rock  AR                33        1 F 30-34             6:54/M      1:04:23.20
    7    Natalie Ragsdale                   Pangburn  AR                   36        2 F 35-39             7:05/M      1:05:57.15
    8    Melanie Smith                      Little Rock  AR                34        2 F 30-34             7:06/M      1:06:14.16
    9    Gina Kraft                         Russellville  AR               40        2 Masters             7:16/M      1:07:45.93
   10    Lennon Bates                       Benton  AR                     27        1 F 25-29             7:26/M      1:09:21.15
   11    Christine Ferguson                 Little Rock  AR                43        3 Masters             7:32/M      1:10:16.01
   12    Tammy Helmick                      Roland  AR                     55        1 Grand M             7:34/M      1:10:29.97
   13    Nicole Hobbs                       Little Rock  AR                31        3 F 30-34             7:37/M      1:10:58.16
   14    Mackenzie Epperson                 Russellville  AR               12        1 F 10-14             7:39/M      1:11:22.26
   15    Whitney McLellan                   Little Rock  AR                30        4 F 30-34             7:46/M      1:12:21.69
   16    Pamela Morrow                      North Little Rock  AR          31        5 F 30-34             7:46/M      1:12:26.15
   17    Allison Martin                     Little Rock  AR                36        3 F 35-39             7:51/M      1:13:08.01
   18    Rachel Hendrix                     Little Rock  AR                26        2 F 25-29             7:55/M      1:13:49.53
   19    Carole Delaney                     Conway  AR                     48        1 F 45-49             8:00/M      1:14:32.13
   20    Nicole Bradbury                    Bryant  AR                     30        6 F 30-34             8:02/M      1:14:50.99
   21    Jane Anne Blakney-Bailey           Little Rock  AR                41        1 F 40-44             8:02/M      1:14:54.70
   22    Brandi Moody                       Pleasant Plains  AR            31        7 F 30-34             8:03/M      1:15:01.12
   23    Laura Kearns                       Little Rock  AR                34        8 F 30-34             8:05/M      1:15:17.24
   24    Kelsey Walker                      Russellville  AR               31        9 F 30-34             8:05/M      1:15:21.33
   25    Erika Nava                         Russellville  AR               24        1 F 20-24             8:09/M      1:15:53.13
   26    Amy Houston                        Little Rock  AR                26        3 F 25-29             8:14/M      1:16:48.97
   27    Wanda King                         Conway  AR                     42        2 F 40-44             8:16/M      1:17:01.64
   28    Trish Hogan                        Sherwood  AR                   49        2 F 45-49             8:17/M      1:17:16.74
   29    Jeanne Puelma                      Little Rock  AR                53        2 Grand M             8:21/M      1:17:48.70
   30    Jackie Stone                       Conway  AR                     44        3 F 40-44             8:22/M      1:18:01.39
   31    Cymber Gieringer                   Pine Bluff  AR                 45        3 F 45-49             8:23/M      1:18:10.99
   32    Pam McGill                         Mayflower  AR                  50        3 Grand M             8:25/M      1:18:23.29
   33    Lea Tipton                         Little Rock  AR                29        4 F 25-29             8:28/M      1:18:54.84
   34    Lea Jacuzzi                        North Little Rock  AR          38        4 F 35-39             8:29/M      1:19:08.06
   35    April Wurtz                                                       39        5 F 35-39             8:29/M      1:19:08.07
   36    Erin Lytle                         Little Rock  AR                36        6 F 35-39             8:30/M      1:19:15.44
   37    Kelly Thompson                     Little Rock  AR                52        1 F 50-54             8:30/M      1:19:17.81
   38    Katherine Williams                 Dover  AR                      28        5 F 25-29             8:31/M      1:19:20.68
   39    Wendy Johnson                      Conway  AR                     36        7 F 35-39             8:31/M      1:19:24.48
   40    Ashley Honeywell                   Little Rock  AR                46        4 F 45-49             8:31/M      1:19:26.19
   41    Karen Call                         Little Rock  AR                63        1 Seniors             8:31/M      1:19:27.18
   42    Tara Caudle                        Little Rock  AR                41        4 F 40-44             8:32/M      1:19:28.20
   43    Lori Carfagno                      Little Rock  AR                43        5 F 40-44             8:33/M      1:19:43.39
   44    Amanda Castillo                    Conway  AR                     38        8 F 35-39             8:33/M      1:19:44.22
   45    Annette Blanton                    Cabot  AR                      56        1 F 55-59             8:35/M      1:19:59.09
   46    Belinda Pack                       Clinton  AR                    54        2 F 50-54             8:36/M      1:20:09.31
   47    Beverly Smith                      North Little Rock  AR          50        3 F 50-54             8:37/M      1:20:23.99
   48    Alicia Hughes                      Little Rock  AR                44        6 F 40-44             8:43/M      1:21:17.01
   49    Deanna Siria                       Little Rock  AR                47        5 F 45-49             8:46/M      1:21:45.50
   50    Gabrielle Halverson                Cabot  AR                      47        6 F 45-49             8:49/M      1:22:07.66
   51    Amy Brantley                       England  AR                    40        7 F 40-44             8:49/M      1:22:14.73
   52    Lauren Van Ness                    Little Rock  AR                29        6 F 25-29             8:50/M      1:22:23.95
   53    Laura Moore                        Little Rock  AR                34        10 F 30-34            8:50/M      1:22:24.75
   54    Alise Steadman                     Maumelle  AR                   34        11 F 30-34            8:52/M      1:22:40.38
   55    Ginea Qualls                       Little Rock  AR                39        9 F 35-39             8:53/M      1:22:49.22
   56    Tammy Hottinger                    Dover  AR                      47        7 F 45-49             8:54/M      1:22:58.27
   57    Mindy Simonson                     Little Rock  AR                35        10 F 35-39            8:54/M      1:22:58.81
   58    Brenda Ransom                      Lonoke  AR                     53        4 F 50-54             8:59/M      1:23:48.72
   59    Stephanie Brown                    Searcy  AR                     36        11 F 35-39            9:03/M      1:24:19.78
   60    Emily Hartman                      Little Rock  AR                49        8 F 45-49             9:05/M      1:24:35.67
   61    Laura Deem                         Little Rock  AR                29        7 F 25-29             9:06/M      1:24:47.87
   62    Ha Vong                                                           42        8 F 40-44             9:07/M      1:24:58.52
   63    Debbie Kern                        Fort Smith  AR                 56        2 F 55-59             9:09/M      1:25:16.33
   64    Tiffany McCormick                  Alexander  AR                  33        12 F 30-34            9:12/M      1:25:48.45
   65    Rachel Knox                        Little Rock  AR                37        12 F 35-39            9:15/M      1:26:15.80
   66    Rebecca Laymon                     Russellville  AR               47        9 F 45-49             9:17/M      1:26:32.98
   67    Mary Lyons                         North Little Rock  AR          48        10 F 45-49            9:18/M      1:26:39.66
   68    Carrie Biggs                       Little Rock  AR                32        13 F 30-34            9:20/M      1:26:59.82
   69    Rebecca Irons                      Little Rock  AR                45        11 F 45-49            9:21/M      1:27:05.31
   70    Jennifer Huie                      Little Rock  AR                44        9 F 40-44             9:21/M      1:27:13.40
   71    Robyn Bell                         Little Rock  AR                47        12 F 45-49            9:27/M      1:28:01.99
   72    Elizabeth Beagle                   London  AR                     37        13 F 35-39            9:28/M      1:28:13.86
   73    Melody Sugg                        Little Rock  AR                43        10 F 40-44            9:29/M      1:28:27.75
   74    Melissa Hendricks                  Little Rock  AR                43        11 F 40-44            9:29/M      1:28:27.82
   75    Laura Babbitt                      Benton  AR                     40        12 F 40-44            9:30/M      1:28:36.52
   76    Brooklyn Pyburn                    Sherwood  AR                   41        13 F 40-44            9:31/M      1:28:39.74
   77    Stacie Wickliffe                   Little Rock  AR                47        13 F 45-49            9:32/M      1:28:48.23
   78    Beverly Brister                    Benton  AR                     53        5 F 50-54             9:32/M      1:28:51.84
   79    Angey Cox                          Sheridan  AR                   44        14 F 40-44            9:34/M      1:29:12.34
   80    Angie Orellano-Fisher              Sherwood  AR                   66        2 Seniors             9:36/M      1:29:32.45
   81    Amy Goddard                        Ward  AR                       41        15 F 40-44            9:37/M      1:29:41.79
   82    Carla Bradley                      Memphis  TN                    54        6 F 50-54             9:38/M      1:29:49.29
   83    Stacia Dewitt                      Little Rock  AR                43        16 F 40-44            9:41/M      1:30:16.31
   84    Catherine Comerford                Conway  AR                     23        2 F 20-24             9:43/M      1:30:32.34
   85    Megan Allwhite                     Kensett  AR                    28        8 F 25-29             9:44/M      1:30:40.29
   86    Kelly Truby                        Little Rock  AR                36        14 F 35-39            9:47/M      1:31:09.33
   87    Amanda Howard                      Austin  AR                     36        15 F 35-39            9:48/M      1:31:22.57
   88    Amber Haskin                       Cabot  AR                      32        14 F 30-34            9:48/M      1:31:22.76
   89    Brooke Oliver                      Conway  AR                     26        9 F 25-29             9:51/M      1:31:44.63
   90    Heba Mehyou                        Little Rock  AR                30        15 F 30-34            9:56/M      1:32:32.11
   91    Julie Oden                         Sheridan  AR                   51        7 F 50-54             9:56/M      1:32:37.63
   92    Heidi Charton                      North Little Rock  AR          30        16 F 30-34            9:57/M      1:32:40.82
   93    Amanda Davis                       Benton  AR                     38        16 F 35-39            9:59/M      1:33:06.42
   94    Jayme Butts-Hall                   Alexander  AR                  35        17 F 35-39           10:00/M      1:33:12.08
   95    Lori Zelle                         Conway  AR                     24        3 F 20-24            10:02/M      1:33:31.09
   96    Gracen Goudy                       Benton  AR                     16        1 F 15-19            10:05/M      1:34:00.08
   97    Erin Sullivan                      Cabot  AR                      37        18 F 35-39           10:05/M      1:34:00.15
   98    Flora Noble                        Benton  AR                     17        2 F 15-19            10:05/M      1:34:00.60
   99    Sheila Galatowitsch                Little Rock  AR                57        3 F 55-59            10:10/M      1:34:45.64
   100   Anna Hubbard                       Little Rock  AR                45        14 F 45-49           10:16/M      1:35:38.45
   101   Adele Pruett                       Conway  AR                     54        8 F 50-54            10:21/M      1:36:31.76
   102   Cristin Crawford                   Little Rock  AR                36        19 F 35-39           10:22/M      1:36:40.82
   103   Debbie Thompson                    Little Rock  AR                56        4 F 55-59            10:26/M      1:37:13.08
   104   Marcia Miller                      Cabot  AR                      53        9 F 50-54            10:26/M      1:37:16.15
   105   Sonia Mitchell                     Sidney  AR                     48        15 F 45-49           10:30/M      1:37:56.93
   106   Melanie Curtis                     Searcy  AR                     27        10 F 25-29           10:32/M      1:38:09.77
   107   Sharon Ward                        Batesville  AR                 56        5 F 55-59            10:32/M      1:38:13.08
   108   Regina Whiteside                   Batesville  AR                 52        10 F 50-54           10:33/M      1:38:15.25
   109   Kathy Gornatti                     Little Rock  AR                47        16 F 45-49           10:34/M      1:38:27.99
   110   Kris Eakin                         Maumelle  AR                   39        20 F 35-39           10:37/M      1:39:00.27
   111   Andrea Williams                    Searcy  AR                     33        17 F 30-34           10:38/M      1:39:02.74
   112   Sarah Pleas                        Conway  AR                     30        18 F 30-34           10:38/M      1:39:04.99
   113   Leah Burks                         Conway  AR                     33        19 F 30-34           10:38/M      1:39:05.10
   114   Susan Blair                        Little Rock  AR                60        3 Seniors            10:38/M      1:39:10.83
   115   Bobi Karnes                        Cabot  AR                      43        17 F 40-44           10:42/M      1:39:41.94
   116   Karen Marine                       Little Rock  AR                57        6 F 55-59            10:42/M      1:39:44.20
   117   Stacy Mitchell                     Little Rock  AR                42        18 F 40-44           10:43/M      1:39:57.54
   118   Ashley Philbrick                   Little Rock  AR                48        17 F 45-49           10:44/M      1:40:00.17
   119   Bethany Chandler                   Little Rock  AR                26        11 F 25-29           10:44/M      1:40:00.56
   120   Darcy Krupitsky                    Little Rock  AR                35        21 F 35-39           10:45/M      1:40:09.97
   121   Ashley Hudson                      Little Rock  AR                37        22 F 35-39           10:45/M      1:40:10.02
   122   Kim Lewis                          Des Arc  AR                    41        19 F 40-44           10:45/M      1:40:13.09
   123   Peggy Hall                         Conway  AR                     35        23 F 35-39           10:48/M      1:40:35.30
   124   Marilyn Lattin                     Maumelle  AR                   58        7 F 55-59            10:52/M      1:41:17.30
   125   Mary Jo Brinkman                   Fort Smith  AR                 75        1 F 75-79            10:52/M      1:41:21.59
   126   Phyllis Bell                       Mena  AR                       47        18 F 45-49           10:55/M      1:41:46.20
   127   Michelle Bellomo                   Mena  AR                       39        24 F 35-39           10:56/M      1:41:51.65
   128   Theresa Overby                     Baton Rouge  LA                50        11 F 50-54           10:58/M      1:42:09.13
   129   Traci Morehead                     Bryant  AR                     47        19 F 45-49           10:58/M      1:42:09.90
   130   Lindsey Stanchak                   Maumelle  AR                   33        20 F 30-34           11:00/M      1:42:28.06
   131   Meredith Brewer                    North Little Rock  AR          34        21 F 30-34           11:01/M      1:42:40.51
   132   Karis Bouillon                                                    25        12 F 25-29           11:03/M      1:42:57.07
   133   Missy Grande                       Ward  AR                       48        20 F 45-49           11:05/M      1:43:15.49
   134   Ann Nichols                        North Little Rock  AR          62        1 F 60-64            11:09/M      1:43:52.07
   135   Elaine Seamon                      Benton  AR                     54        12 F 50-54           11:09/M      1:43:54.44
   136   Brayton Ragsdale                   Jonesboro  AR                  19        3 F 15-19            11:12/M      1:44:21.81
   137   Johnna Seeman                      Jonesboro  AR                  21        4 F 20-24            11:12/M      1:44:21.98
   138   Lisa E Grove                       Sheridan  AR                   57        8 F 55-59            11:16/M      1:45:00.15
   139   Krystal Quetant                    Jacksonville  AR               31        22 F 30-34           11:21/M      1:45:47.91
   140   Bea Mickelson                      Hot Springs  AR                55        9 F 55-59            11:21/M      1:45:51.69
   141   Sheri Fernandez                    Heth  AR                       49        21 F 45-49           11:25/M      1:46:22.57
   142   Julie Pruss                        North Little Rock  AR          28        13 F 25-29           11:31/M      1:47:18.36
   143   Amanda Smith                       Benton  AR                     42        20 F 40-44           11:34/M      1:47:50.46
   144   Vickie Kennedy                     Cabot  AR                      59        10 F 55-59           11:35/M      1:47:58.91
   145   Lisa Dekoker                       Hot Springs Village  AR        28        14 F 25-29           11:42/M      1:49:02.53
   146   Robin Anderson                     Melbourne  AR                  44        21 F 40-44           11:42/M      1:49:07.18
   147   Debbie Oxandale                    Little Rock  AR                58        11 F 55-59           11:43/M      1:49:12.55
   148   Lashay Carr                        Little Rock  AR                37        25 F 35-39           11:44/M      1:49:25.80
   149   Heather Theodore                   North Little Rock  AR          36        26 F 35-39           11:45/M      1:49:26.05
   150   Angela Fortson                     Cabot  AR                      43        22 F 40-44           11:45/M      1:49:34.38
   151   Jennifer Vaught                    Cabot  AR                      39        27 F 35-39           11:46/M      1:49:43.33
   152   Tara Begoon                        Benton  AR                     28        15 F 25-29           11:50/M      1:50:15.78
   153   Fallon James                       Stuttgart  AR                  32        23 F 30-34           11:52/M      1:50:36.59
   154   Jessica Moser                      Cabot  AR                      36        28 F 35-39           11:53/M      1:50:48.65
   155   Janet Toland                       North Little Rock  AR          55        12 F 55-59           11:54/M      1:50:54.08
   156   Kelly Jackson                      Little Rock  AR                48        22 F 45-49           11:54/M      1:50:54.92
   157   Rhonda Burgos                      Jacksonville  AR               45        23 F 45-49           11:54/M      1:50:56.98
   158   Leanna Delhey                      Jacksonville  AR               28        16 F 25-29           11:54/M      1:50:57.51
   159   Rose Ann Foster                    Maumelle  AR                   52        13 F 50-54           11:54/M      1:50:57.95
   160   Cherie Aday                        Russellville  AR               51        14 F 50-54           11:54/M      1:50:57.97
   161   Megan White                        Judsonia  AR                   28        17 F 25-29           12:04/M      1:52:29.43
   162   Joanne Edmondson                   Little Rock  AR                65        1 F 65-69            12:04/M      1:52:30.20
   163   Melissa Henshaw                    Little Rock  AR                51        15 F 50-54           12:05/M      1:52:38.76
   164   Hannah Anderson                    Melbourne  AR                  17        4 F 15-19            12:09/M      1:53:17.08
   165   Andrea Rothman                     Little Rock  AR                43        23 F 40-44           12:25/M      1:55:40.16
   166   Shellie Hanna                      Russellville  AR               50        16 F 50-54           12:25/M      1:55:40.30
   167   Sarah Luz                          Sherwood  AR                   32        24 F 30-34           12:27/M      1:55:58.09
   168   Nancy Stotts                       Maumelle  AR                   56        13 F 55-59           12:27/M      1:55:59.99
   169   Angela Beyette                     Russellville  AR               64        2 F 60-64            12:32/M      1:56:47.60
   170   Cambria Kinard                                                    29        18 F 25-29           12:34/M      1:57:03.72
   171   Samantha Jones                     Jacksonville  AR               32        25 F 30-34           12:44/M      1:58:36.90
   172   Dana Lindner                       Cabot  AR                      46        24 F 45-49           12:44/M      1:58:37.01
   173   Margaret Pauly                     Little Rock  AR                55        14 F 55-59           12:46/M      1:58:55.55
   174   Christa Jacimore                   Little Rock  AR                58        15 F 55-59           12:46/M      1:58:55.65
   175   Laura Grimes                       North Little Rock  AR          34        26 F 30-34           12:51/M      1:59:45.78
   176   Christy Brooks                     London  AR                     55        16 F 55-59           13:03/M      2:01:38.36
   177   Denise Robertson                   Atkins  AR                     45        25 F 45-49           13:03/M      2:01:41.10
   178   Angeline Huey                      Conway  AR                     25        19 F 25-29           13:08/M      2:02:22.05
   179   Jana Catlett                       Hot Springs  AR                45        26 F 45-49           13:23/M      2:04:48.58
   180   Anita Shuptrine                                                   38        29 F 35-39           13:29/M      2:05:40.36
   181   Mary Lynne Hawkins                 Pottsville  AR                 54        17 F 50-54           13:31/M      2:05:55.34
   182   Linda Panique                      Russellville  AR               61        3 F 60-64            13:31/M      2:06:01.41
   183   Linda Bouillon                     Jacksonville  AR               59        17 F 55-59           13:50/M      2:08:58.26
   184   Angela Ritchey                                                    39        30 F 35-39           13:54/M      2:09:36.11
   185   Tina Thayil                        Maumelle  AR                   56        18 F 55-59           13:54/M      2:09:36.42
   186   J'Lexa Hays                        Russellville  AR               9         1 F  1- 9            14:06/M      2:11:26.85
   187   Jessica Wendel                     Conway  AR                     30        27 F 30-34           14:06/M      2:11:28.73
   188   Vicki Ingram                       Cabot  AR                      70        1 F 70-74            14:24/M      2:14:14.03
   189   Diana Howard                       Sherwood  AR                   54        18 F 50-54           14:41/M      2:16:50.26
   190   Kelly Destefano                    Cabot  AR                      48        27 F 45-49           14:41/M      2:16:50.46
   191   Tammy Henderson                    Conway  AR                     47        28 F 45-49           14:59/M      2:19:41.50
   192   Ginger Burnham                     Conway  AR                     67        2 F 65-69            15:06/M      2:20:44.63
   193   Elaine Gimblet                     North Little Rock  AR          69        3 F 65-69            15:09/M      2:21:16.47
   194   Renee Brock                        Conway  AR                     28        20 F 25-29           16:02/M      2:29:22.21
   195   Dwanna Horton                      Conway  AR                     52        19 F 50-54           16:02/M      2:29:24.84
   196   Molly Jones                        Conway  AR                     39        31 F 35-39           16:34/M      2:34:20.09
   197   Keron Reyes                        Little Rock  AR                39        32 F 35-39           17:53/M      2:46:43.00
   198   Mikayla Reyes                      Little Rock  AR                17        5 F 15-19            17:53/M      2:46:43.00
   199   Bettina Privitera                  Jacksonville  AR               49        29 F 45-49           17:53/M      2:46:43.00
==================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                       City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1    Brent Corbitt                      Little Rock  AR                36         1 Top 3              5:38/M        52:26.97
    2    Brian Sieczkowski                  Maumelle  AR                   38         2 Top 3              5:41/M        52:56.16
    3    Jonathan Aram                      Little Rock  AR                29         3 Top 3              5:51/M        54:35.94
    4    Adam Bradbury                      Bryant  AR                     31        1 M 30-34             5:54/M        55:00.89
    5    Nathan Smith                       Alexander  AR                  32        2 M 30-34             6:06/M        56:50.98
    6    Brian Sites                        Little Rock  AR                51        1 Masters             6:06/M        56:52.97
    7    Jerry White                        Hot Springs  AR                46        2 Masters             6:14/M        58:10.03
    8    Karl Lenser                        Conway  AR                     58        3 Masters             6:16/M        58:28.83
    9    Mark Ferguson                      Little Rock  AR                44        1 M 40-44             6:20/M        59:02.23
   10    Jimmy Thompson                     Little Rock  AR                52        1 Grand M             6:26/M      1:00:00.96
   11    Alan Stone                         Conway  AR                     55        2 Grand M             6:29/M      1:00:30.34
   12    Etienne Mirgaine                                                  29        1 M 25-29             6:35/M      1:01:19.00
   13    Jacob Mills                        Russellville  AR               16        1 M 15-19             6:35/M      1:01:21.43
   14    Alan Krenzelok                     Hot Springs  AR                60        3 Grand M             6:39/M      1:01:59.35
   15    Edward Hill                        Dover  AR                      34        3 M 30-34             6:42/M      1:02:29.51
   16    Colin Hall                         Little Rock  AR                41        2 M 40-44             6:44/M      1:02:42.33
   17    Jason Herring                      Little Rock  AR                27        2 M 25-29             6:46/M      1:03:00.46
   18    Ben Putman                         Fayetteville  AR               29        3 M 25-29             6:46/M      1:03:00.50
   19    Homer Maror                        Witts Springs  AR              30        4 M 30-34             6:48/M      1:03:27.67
   20    Jacob Hudgins                      Maumelle  AR                   34        5 M 30-34             6:53/M      1:04:06.56
   21    Keith Cooper                       Little Rock  AR                48        1 M 45-49             6:53/M      1:04:12.91
   22    Bryon Murders                      Russellville  AR               33        6 M 30-34             6:58/M      1:04:56.98
   23    Cain Newton                        Greenbrier  AR                 17        2 M 15-19             7:00/M      1:05:13.80
   24    Matt Tollett                       Bryant  AR                     35        1 M 35-39             7:01/M      1:05:28.59
   25    Billy Mills                        Russellville  AR               54        1 M 50-54             7:02/M      1:05:36.02
   26    Mark Lacey                         Little Rock  AR                51        2 M 50-54             7:04/M      1:05:51.57
   27    Jacinto Herrera                                                   35        2 M 35-39             7:05/M      1:06:05.56
   28    Zach Lewis                         Little Rock  AR                31        7 M 30-34             7:06/M      1:06:10.80
   29    Christopher Herrera                Alexander  AR                  13        1 M 10-14             7:07/M      1:06:18.89
   30    Bob McCullar                       Little Rock  AR                59        1 M 55-59             7:10/M      1:06:52.91
   31    Greg Massanelli                    Little Rock  AR                56        2 M 55-59             7:11/M      1:06:56.26
   32    David Helms                        Maumelle  AR                   39        3 M 35-39             7:11/M      1:06:57.13
   33    Kim Howard                         Mineral Springs  AR            55        3 M 55-59             7:13/M      1:07:16.02
   34    Todd Coleman                       Batesville  AR                 51        3 M 50-54             7:17/M      1:07:53.93
   35    Chad Pekron                        Bryant  AR                     41        3 M 40-44             7:18/M      1:08:00.22
   36    Raymond Petty                      Dover  AR                      41        4 M 40-44             7:19/M      1:08:10.12
   37    Robert Harrell                     Cabot  AR                      51        4 M 50-54             7:19/M      1:08:14.23
   38    Keith Stone                        Conway  AR                     55        4 M 55-59             7:22/M      1:08:38.51
   39    Jeremy Harwood                     Little Rock  AR                39        4 M 35-39             7:22/M      1:08:44.34
   40    R. J. Maguire                      Conway  AR                     36        5 M 35-39             7:24/M      1:08:55.95
   41    Ryan Westin                        Maumelle  AR                   37        6 M 35-39             7:25/M      1:09:03.11
   42    Nick Rule                          Little Rock  AR                52        5 M 50-54             7:26/M      1:09:20.80
   43    Derrick Hendrix                    Little Rock  AR                45        2 M 45-49             7:29/M      1:09:49.26
   44    Josh Myers                         North Little Rock  AR          35        7 M 35-39             7:30/M      1:09:58.78
   45    James Helms                        Royal  AR                      45        3 M 45-49             7:31/M      1:10:04.43
   46    Chris Hall                         Alexander  AR                  37        8 M 35-39             7:32/M      1:10:08.05
   47    David McCormick                    Dardanelle  AR                 62        1 Seniors             7:32/M      1:10:10.49
   48    Jeff Maxwell                       Hot Springs  AR                60        2 Seniors             7:32/M      1:10:13.80
   49    Brian Blair                        Vilonia  AR                    44        5 M 40-44             7:32/M      1:10:17.09
   50    Eddie Morin                        Little Rock  AR                45        4 M 45-49             7:34/M      1:10:30.25
   51    Don Still                          Hope  AR                       60        3 Seniors             7:34/M      1:10:33.70
   52    Rodney Paine                       Little Rock  AR                46        5 M 45-49             7:35/M      1:10:38.63
   53    Ray Rego                           Little Rock  AR                53        6 M 50-54             7:35/M      1:10:40.29
   54    Jason Deal                         North Little Rock  AR          42        6 M 40-44             7:35/M      1:10:44.30
   55    Bald Morgan                                                       48        6 M 45-49             7:35/M      1:10:45.28
   56    Jon Honeywell                      Little Rock  AR                47        7 M 45-49             7:36/M      1:10:54.80
   57    Chris Insell                       Searcy  AR                     37        9 M 35-39             7:39/M      1:11:15.87
   58    Jeff Carfagno                      Little Rock  AR                58        5 M 55-59             7:39/M      1:11:19.54
   59    Kevin Navin                        Little Rock  AR                45        8 M 45-49             7:39/M      1:11:21.20
   60    Ted Limmer                         Little Rock  AR                44        7 M 40-44             7:41/M      1:11:32.52
   61    John Perez                         Little Rock  AR                54        7 M 50-54             7:42/M      1:11:44.53
   62    James Moy                          Benton  AR                     45        9 M 45-49             7:42/M      1:11:48.86
   63    Brooks Browning                    Little Rock  AR                38        10 M 35-39            7:44/M      1:12:08.15
   64    Lee Brown                          Little Rock  AR                57        6 M 55-59             7:45/M      1:12:10.18
   65    William Fletcher                   Little Rock  AR                47        10 M 45-49            7:46/M      1:12:21.58
   66    Mitchell Driver                    North Little Rock  AR          28        4 M 25-29             7:47/M      1:12:33.34
   67    Kyle Minyard                       Melbourne  AR                  18        3 M 15-19             7:49/M      1:12:52.99
   68    Scott Sander                       Little Rock  AR                48        11 M 45-49            7:51/M      1:13:07.96
   69    Randy Collins                      Bryant  AR                     54        8 M 50-54             7:51/M      1:13:11.99
   70    Joseph Berry                       Vilonia  AR                    50        9 M 50-54             7:52/M      1:13:20.21
   71    Stuart Goudy                       Benton  AR                     44        8 M 40-44             7:52/M      1:13:23.65
   72    Chris Herring                                                     54        10 M 50-54            7:55/M      1:13:44.52
   73    Donald Cavenaugh                   Walnut Ridge  AR               65        1 M 65-69             7:57/M      1:14:01.28
   74    Mark Harris                        Conway  AR                     56        7 M 55-59             7:59/M      1:14:24.15
   75    Joseph Chandler                    Little Rock  AR                29        5 M 25-29             8:00/M      1:14:34.69
   76    Clayton Goddard                    Cabot  AR                      50        11 M 50-54            8:03/M      1:14:58.99
   77    Ashish Salgaonkar                  Maumelle  AR                   42        9 M 40-44             8:05/M      1:15:16.80
   78    John Allison                       Vilonia  AR                    48        12 M 45-49            8:11/M      1:16:12.02
   79    Michael Angel                      Little Rock  AR                54        12 M 50-54            8:12/M      1:16:25.80
   80    Braden Eason                       Vilonia  AR                    8         1 M  1- 9             8:14/M      1:16:45.05
   81    Steve George                       Danville  AR                   46        13 M 45-49            8:19/M      1:17:29.22
   82    Rod Wilson                         Cabot  AR                      52        13 M 50-54            8:20/M      1:17:36.36
   83    Paul Head                          Russellville  AR               53        14 M 50-54            8:20/M      1:17:38.04
   84    Kasozi Wilson                      Little Rock  AR                26        6 M 25-29             8:20/M      1:17:41.97
   85    Alex Alpe                          Crawfordsville  AR             60        1 M 60-64             8:20/M      1:17:43.05
   86    F. Taylor Graham                   Cabot  AR                      46        14 M 45-49            8:21/M      1:17:49.07
   87    Gregory Milligan                   Maumelle  AR                   39        11 M 35-39            8:24/M      1:18:16.81
   88    Ismael Torres                      Little Rock  AR                31        8 M 30-34             8:25/M      1:18:27.65
   89    Joey Wallace                       Maumelle  AR                   50        15 M 50-54            8:25/M      1:18:29.85
   90    Michael Warnement                  Little Rock  AR                39        12 M 35-39            8:27/M      1:18:43.71
   91    Lucas Bishop                       Dardanelle  AR                 42        10 M 40-44            8:28/M      1:18:50.95
   92    Christopher Heller                 Little Rock  AR                62        2 M 60-64             8:29/M      1:19:00.28
   93    Ed Montjoy                         Russellville  AR               48        15 M 45-49            8:29/M      1:19:02.28
   94    Eugene Atha                        Sherwood  AR                   61        3 M 60-64             8:29/M      1:19:03.29
   95    Charles Coker Jr                   England  AR                    53        16 M 50-54            8:34/M      1:19:46.34
   96    Chris Shuptrine                    Bigelow  AR                    43        11 M 40-44            8:35/M      1:20:01.21
   97    Drue Ford                          Cabot  AR                      49        16 M 45-49            8:36/M      1:20:05.12
   98    Todd Lewellen                      Paron  AR                      55        8 M 55-59             8:36/M      1:20:09.34
   99    Mark Wilson                        North Little Rock  AR          54        17 M 50-54            8:36/M      1:20:09.79
   100   Mike Collier                       Sherwood  AR                   62        4 M 60-64             8:36/M      1:20:12.23
   101   Alex Lanis                         Little Rock  AR                28        7 M 25-29             8:38/M      1:20:24.81
   102   Joseph Detchemendy                 North Little Rock  AR          29        8 M 25-29             8:38/M      1:20:25.03
   103   Bryan Chudy                        North Little Rock  AR          30        9 M 30-34             8:40/M      1:20:46.33
   104   Scott Philbrick                    Little Rock  AR                52        18 M 50-54            8:41/M      1:20:53.51
   105   Andrew Demillo                     Little Rock  AR                38        13 M 35-39            8:45/M      1:21:36.84
   106   Edward Najar                       Little Rock  AR                58        9 M 55-59             8:48/M      1:22:04.09
   107   Bernie Larson                      Vilonia  AR                    71        1 M 70-74             8:51/M      1:22:27.09
   108   Bill Torrey                        Little Rock  AR                62        5 M 60-64             8:56/M      1:23:12.24
   109   Michael Huckabay                   Little Rock  AR                52        19 M 50-54            8:58/M      1:23:38.04
   110   Manfred Galatowitsch               Little Rock  AR                68        2 M 65-69             9:01/M      1:24:03.39
   111   Chris George                       Little Rock  AR                46        17 M 45-49            9:02/M      1:24:08.18
   112   Mitchell Perry                     Little Rock  AR                54        20 M 50-54            9:05/M      1:24:40.58
   113   Ron Smith                          Fort Smith  AR                 65        3 M 65-69             9:07/M      1:24:54.82
   114   Donald Harrison                    Bryant  AR                     51        21 M 50-54            9:07/M      1:24:54.92
   115   Jordan Culver                      Little Rock  AR                32        10 M 30-34            9:08/M      1:25:11.22
   116   Toby Barton                        Conway  AR                     40        12 M 40-44            9:10/M      1:25:29.96
   117   Jay Farnham                        Austin  AR                     44        13 M 40-44            9:16/M      1:26:21.28
   118   John True                          Cabot  AR                      36        14 M 35-39            9:17/M      1:26:34.31
   119   Sam Clinton                        Maumelle  AR                   69        4 M 65-69             9:21/M      1:27:04.17
   120   Mike McCammon                      Madison  AL                    54        22 M 50-54            9:22/M      1:27:22.45
   121   Mike Cassat                                                       45        18 M 45-49            9:23/M      1:27:26.16
   122   Wesley O'Connor                    Little Rock  AR                10        2 M 10-14             9:24/M      1:27:38.53
   123   Paul Bentley                       Sherwood  AR                   58        10 M 55-59            9:24/M      1:27:40.39
   124   John Hunnicut                      Danville  AR                   47        19 M 45-49            9:28/M      1:28:13.71
   125   Neil Masangkay                     Little Rock  AR                34        11 M 30-34            9:33/M      1:28:56.66
   126   Christopher Dickie                 Bryant  AR                     34        12 M 30-34            9:36/M      1:29:26.78
   127   Bo Bradley                         Memphis  TN                    55        11 M 55-59            9:38/M      1:29:49.37
   128   Booth Rand                         Maumelle  AR                   54        23 M 50-54            9:41/M      1:30:13.62
   129   Ankur Desai                        North Little Rock  AR          31        13 M 30-34            9:44/M      1:30:41.22
   130   Richard Brown                      Searcy  AR                     50        24 M 50-54            9:51/M      1:31:52.11
   131   John Eichler                       Roland  AR                     45        20 M 45-49           10:01/M      1:33:22.79
   132   Chad Eichler                       Maumelle  AR                   44        14 M 40-44           10:01/M      1:33:22.98
   133   Kevin Kelly                        Little Rock  AR                51        25 M 50-54           10:02/M      1:33:29.08
   134   Cameron McCree                     Little Rock  AR                36        15 M 35-39           10:04/M      1:33:50.99
   135   Christopher Irons                  Little Rock  AR                44        15 M 40-44           10:09/M      1:34:36.93
   136   John Martin                        Little Rock  AR                37        16 M 35-39           10:09/M      1:34:37.01
   137   Joe Milligan                       Maumelle  AR                   67        5 M 65-69            10:18/M      1:35:59.76
   138   Chris Attig                        Little Rock  AR                45        21 M 45-49           10:18/M      1:36:04.28
   139   Mike Blonr                         Greeley  KS                    32        14 M 30-34           10:24/M      1:36:58.91
   140   William Goodman                    Cabot  AR                      45        22 M 45-49           10:27/M      1:37:27.21
   141   Thomas Harps                       Cabot  AR                      56        12 M 55-59           10:43/M      1:39:57.15
   142   Keith Whiteside                    Batesville  AR                 54        26 M 50-54           10:52/M      1:41:14.34
   143   Dayne Whiteside                    Batesville  AR                 28        9 M 25-29            10:52/M      1:41:14.37
   144   Roy Hayward                        North Little Rock  AR          71        2 M 70-74            11:05/M      1:43:20.09
   145   Joe Pruett                         Conway  AR                     53        27 M 50-54           11:15/M      1:44:51.91
   146   Ronald Bramlett                    Conway  AR                     60        6 M 60-64            11:15/M      1:44:51.95
   147   Paul Noble                         Benton  AR                     59        13 M 55-59           11:15/M      1:44:52.22
   148   Diane Hargis                       Sherwood, AR                   49                             11:20/M      1:45:38.71
   149   Quentin Hanna                      Russellville  AR               53        28 M 50-54           11:31/M      1:47:21.25
   150   Todd Smith                         Benton  AR                     54        29 M 50-54           11:34/M      1:47:50.18
   151   Rocky Stone                        Searcy  AR                     10        3 M 10-14            11:41/M      1:48:51.07
   152   Bennie Williams                    Cabot  AR                      35        17 M 35-39           11:45/M      1:49:32.92
   153   Robert Destefano                   Cabot  AR                      50        30 M 50-54           11:50/M      1:50:18.03
   154   Mike Howard                        Sherwood  AR                   57        14 M 55-59           11:50/M      1:50:18.96
   155   Cody Jones                         Benton  AR                     35        18 M 35-39           12:05/M      1:52:34.10
   156   Joshua Hill                        North Little Rock  AR          34        15 M 30-34           12:27/M      1:55:58.52
   157   Charlie Hoag                       Fayetteville  AR               62        7 M 60-64            12:30/M      1:56:27.91
   158   Rushton Dobbins                    Little Rock  AR                21        1 M 20-24            12:33/M      1:56:54.29
   159   Britt Thompson                     Little Rock  AR                67        6 M 65-69            12:38/M      1:57:43.97
   160   Scott Pool                         Little Rock  AR                37        19 M 35-39           12:41/M      1:58:08.92
   161   Bill Bouillon                                                     24        2 M 20-24            13:05/M      2:01:59.10
   162   Jim Jones                          Little Rock  AR                62        8 M 60-64            13:43/M      2:07:49.42
   163   Steve Pulley                       Little Rock  AR                54        31 M 50-54           13:54/M      2:09:33.54
   164   Keith Knight                       Cabot  AR                      63        9 M 60-64            14:24/M      2:14:14.19
   165   Ronald Gimblet                     North Little Rock  AR          69        7 M 65-69            15:10/M      2:21:17.57
==================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Wheelchair                    City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1    Richard Vaughn                     Jacksonville  AR               64      1 M Male 0-99          10:49/M      1:40:48.61