Run For a Veteran 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- April 8, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners             City                             Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Dovie Tabor                   Fort Smith  AR                      1 Top Fin           8:08/M        25:14.0
     2     Amber Stricklin               Mulberry  AR                        1 F 30-39           8:10/M        25:18.1
     3     Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                            2 F 30-39           8:13/M        25:29.9
     4     Mallory Pinkerton             Van Buren  AR                       1 F 25-29           8:33/M        26:31.9
     5     Jalah Fuller                  Van Buren  AR                       2 F 25-29           8:39/M        26:50.4
     6     Ashley Rust                   Alma  AR                            3 F 30-39           8:55/M        27:37.4
     7     Becky Dyer                    Muldrow  OK                         1 F 40-49           9:04/M        28:07.2
     8     Jennifer Froud                Van Buren  AR                       2 F 40-49           9:12/M        28:31.9
     9     Laurie Whitworth              Alma  AR                            3 F 40-49           9:12/M        28:31.9
    10     Jaysa Henderson               Rudy  AR                            1 F 19-24           9:25/M        29:11.5
    11     Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR                       4 F 40-49           9:40/M        29:58.3
    12     Lacie Sisk                    Fort Smith  AR                      4 F 30-39          10:01/M        31:02.4
    13     Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR                        1 F 50-59          10:01/M        31:03.3
    14     Kisty Barnes                  Poteau  OK                          5 F 30-39          10:08/M        31:26.7
    15     Andrea Brand                  Cedarville  AR                      5 F 40-49          10:24/M        32:13.4
    16     Christina Morris              Cecil  AR                           2 F 50-59          10:34/M        32:46.8
    17     Terri Rice                    Van Buren  AR                       6 F 40-49          10:42/M        33:11.3
    18     Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR                       6 F 30-39          10:52/M        33:41.4
    19     Mary Baker                    Cedarville  AR                      7 F 30-39          11:06/M        34:25.0
    20     Stephanie Clack               Fort Smith  AR                      7 F 40-49          11:14/M        34:49.2
    21     Kim Patrick                   Van Buren  AR                       8 F 40-49          11:15/M        34:52.0
    22     Gennell Hutsell               Alma  AR                            9 F 40-49          11:16/M        34:55.0
    23     Amanda Yerby                  Van Buren  AR                       8 F 30-39          11:18/M        35:01.8
    24     Susan Martin                  Booneville  AR                      9 F 30-39          11:38/M        36:04.2
    25     Jaime Tran                    Greenwood  AR                      10 F 30-39          11:53/M        36:51.6
    26     Shannon Ferguson              Van Buren  AR                      10 F 40-49          12:06/M        37:31.9
    27     Ashley Young                  Booneville  AR                     11 F 30-39          12:17/M        38:06.7
    28     Yolanda Cartwright            Rudy  AR                           11 F 40-49          12:30/M        38:46.8
    29     Audrey King                   Fort Smith  AR                     12 F 40-49          12:39/M        39:13.5
    30     Jennifer Riggs                Van Buren  AR                      13 F 40-49          12:41/M        39:19.9
    31     Shelly Smith                  Rudy  AR                           14 F 40-49          12:42/M        39:21.2
    32     Kataryna Baker                Van Buren  AR                       1 F 13-18          13:07/M        40:41.5
    33     Breanna Noble                 Lavaca  AR                          2 F 13-18          13:21/M        41:22.4
    34     Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                            3 F 50-59          13:24/M        41:32.3
    35     Teresa Radmacher              Van Buren  AR                       4 F 50-59          13:29/M        41:48.3
    36     Kathy Moore                   Rudy  AR                            1 F 70-99          13:39/M        42:19.8
    37     Beth Swenson                  Charleston  AR                      1 F 60-69          14:05/M        43:38.2
    38     Miranda Cox                   Fort Smith  AR                      3 F 25-29          14:08/M        43:50.6
    39     Donna Lewis                   Mountainburg  AR                   15 F 40-49          14:14/M        44:06.7
    40     Marli Horton                  Van Buren  AR                      16 F 40-49          14:14/M        44:06.7
    41     Taylor Light                  Flower Mound  TX                    2 F 19-24          14:31/M        45:01.3
    42     Cherril Orange                Fayetteville  AR                    4 F 25-29          14:31/M        45:01.4
    43     Lauren Micallef               Fayetteville  AR                    3 F 19-24          14:31/M        45:01.4
    44     Amie Richards                 Van Buren  AR                      17 F 40-49          14:32/M        45:02.2
    45     Teri Lyle                     Van Buren  AR                       2 F 60-69          14:55/M        46:13.7
    46     Kimberly Wilder               Booneville  AR                     12 F 30-39          15:02/M        46:35.7
    47     Sharon Cole                   Van Buren  AR                       2 F 70-99          15:43/M        48:42.6
    48     Sylvia Carter                 Pocola  OK                         18 F 40-49          16:01/M        49:40.4
    49     Staci Cox                     Fort Smith  AR                     13 F 30-39          16:27/M        51:01.7
    50     Kathy Hyatt                   Muldrow  OK                         5 F 50-59          16:28/M        51:02.3
    51     Becky White                   Ft  Smiith  AR                      6 F 50-59          16:28/M        51:02.8
    52     Dena Rogers                   Greenwood  AR                      19 F 40-49          16:41/M        51:42.2
    53     Nancy Perkins                 Rudy  AR                            3 F 60-69          17:05/M        52:56.0
    54     Kathy Rudolph                 Fort Smith  AR                     20 F 40-49          17:05/M        52:56.7
    55     Kerra Thompson                Fort Smith  AR                     14 F 30-39          17:05/M        52:56.9
    56     Suoney Phaengduang            Fort Smith  AR                      5 F 25-29          17:08/M        53:06.5
    57     Tara Baker                    Van Buren  AR                      21 F 40-49          17:15/M        53:30.0
    58     Heather Blanton               Greenwood  AR                      15 F 30-39          17:21/M        53:48.9
    59     Andrea Smith                  Ft  Smiith  AR                      7 F 50-59          17:22/M        53:49.3
    60     Melissa Noble                 Lavaca  AR                         22 F 40-49          17:22/M        53:49.9
    61     Cassie Lawson                 Van Buren  AR                      23 F 40-49          17:48/M        55:12.3
    62     Aleigh Lawson                 Van Buren  AR                       1 F  1-12          17:48/M        55:12.4
    63     Debby Clark                   Spiro  OK                           4 F 60-69          18:25/M        57:07.7
    64     Karen Wuthrich                Fort Smith  AR                      5 F 60-69          19:26/M      1:00:14.6
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners               City                             Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Bryson Patrick                Van Buren  AR                       1 Top Fin           6:06/M        18:54.9
     2     Alex Yepez                    Van Buren  AR                       1 M 40-49           6:29/M        20:07.3
     3     Rick Dahlem                   Lavaca  AR                          1 M 50-59           7:49/M        24:13.9
     4     Larry Williams                Fort Smith  AR                      1 M 25-29           7:52/M        24:24.7
     5     Craig Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                       2 M 40-49           7:58/M        24:41.8
     6     Clint Thompson                Fort Smith  AR                      1 M 30-39           7:59/M        24:45.8
     7     Kevin Gray                    Fordyce  AR                         3 M 40-49           7:59/M        24:46.9
     8     Joshua Thomas                 Van Buren  AR                       2 M 30-39           8:02/M        24:54.1
     9     Mike Atchley                  Fort Smith  AR                      4 M 40-49           8:03/M        24:57.2
    10     Casey Craft                   Van Buren  AR                       1 M 13-18           8:35/M        26:37.0
    11     David James                   Muskogee  OK                        2 M 25-29           8:40/M        26:51.5
    12     Chris Keith                   Van Buren  AR                       5 M 40-49           8:47/M        27:13.0
    13     Parker Hargrove               Alma  AR                            2 M 13-18           9:00/M        27:55.1
    14     Matt Blanton                  Greenwood  AR                       3 M 30-39           9:01/M        27:56.9
    15     Juan Rodriguez                Van Buren  AR                       4 M 30-39           9:02/M        28:01.2
    16     Matt Hicks                    Van Buren  AR                       6 M 40-49           9:05/M        28:08.9
    17     Darrell Richards              Van Buren  AR                       7 M 40-49           9:24/M        29:07.1
    18     Leonard Presley               Cameron  OK                         1 M 60-69           9:27/M        29:19.4
    19     Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                            1 M 70-99           9:30/M        29:27.3
    20     Adam Cox                      Fort Smith  AR                      5 M 30-39           9:39/M        29:54.1
    21     Rodney Hogan                  Pocola  OK                          2 M 50-59           9:54/M        30:40.6
    22     Bobby Joe Lewis               Fayetteville  AR                    3 M 50-59          10:01/M        31:04.2
    23     Larry Brown                   Van Buren  AR                       8 M 40-49          10:02/M        31:05.1
    24     Chris Bader                   Greenwood  AR                       6 M 30-39          10:39/M        33:00.3
    25     Michael Parker                                                    7 M 30-39          10:39/M        33:00.3
    26     Gage Yerby                    Van Buren  AR                       8 M 30-39          10:47/M        33:25.1
    27     Paul Kinder                   Hackett  AR                         4 M 50-59          11:01/M        34:10.5
    28     Jeffrey Dahlem                Sallisaw  OK                        3 M 25-29          11:06/M        34:25.7
    29     Lonnie Myers                  Van Bursn  AR                       2 M 60-69          11:15/M        34:52.6
    30     Ian Martin                    Rudy  AR                            9 M 30-39          12:30/M        38:46.7
    31     Tyler Spencer                 Vian  OK                            4 M 25-29          13:11/M        40:53.8
    32     Dan Roberts                   Van Buren  AR                       2 M 70-99          13:37/M        42:13.6
    33     Mickey Landers                Rudy  AR                            9 M 40-49          13:39/M        42:19.8
    34     John Clark                    Spiro  OK                           3 M 70-99          14:14/M        44:07.8
    35     Scott Mosby                   Van Buren  AR                      10 M 40-49          14:48/M        45:54.8
    36     Jeff Carter                   Pocola  OK                          5 M 50-59          15:10/M        47:00.1
    37     Bill James                    Greenwood  AR                       4 M 70-99          16:41/M        51:42.0
    38     Bruce King                    Fort Smith  AR                      6 M 50-59          16:57/M        52:34.4
    39     Earl Duty                     Alma  AR                            7 M 50-59          19:12/M        59:32.0
    40     Bob Wuthrich                  Fort Smith  AR                      3 M 60-69          19:26/M      1:00:15.6
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Female Runners             City                                                    Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Grace Kannett                 Alma  AR                                                9:01/M         9:01.3
     2     Bettina Brown                 Van Buren  AR                                          14:05/M        14:05.1
     3     Emily Brown                   Van Buren  AR                                          14:05/M        14:05.4
     4     Hailee Lothamer               Ft  Smiith  AR                                         15:44/M        15:44.1
     5     Phyllis Parks                 Van Buren  AR                                          16:55/M        16:55.4
     6     Jennifer Ruth                 Fort Smith  AR                                         22:17/M        22:17.9
     7     Debra Ruth                    Ft  Smiith  AR                                         22:17/M        22:17.9
     8     Brenda Bell                   Pocola  OK                                             22:20/M        22:20.0
     9     Jeanie Mahar                  Van Buren  AR                                          23:04/M        23:04.3
    10     Vivi Mahar                    Van Buren  AR                                          23:04/M        23:04.5
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Male Runners               City                                                    Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Keith Mason                   Ft  Smiith  AR                                         15:43/M        15:43.5
     2     Shannon Ruth                  Fort Smith  AR                                         22:19/M        22:19.1
     3     Wiley Smith                   Rudy  AR                                               22:33/M        22:33.9