Christ the King Rexfest 5K/1M
Little Rock, AR
-- May 6, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   5K Female Runners          City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Gracie Hyde                Lonoke  AR                 17          1 OA                6:45/M          20:56.47
    2     Denise Thrower             Little Rock  AR            52          2 OA                9:16/M          28:45.14
    3     Rebecca Burnett            Little Rock  AR            11          3 OA                9:20/M          28:56.27
    4     Alexandria Bowe            Little Rock  AR            34        1 F 30-39             9:57/M          30:51.25
    5     Courtney Cancienne         Little Rock  AR            34        2 F 30-39            10:06/M          31:18.66
    6     Allison McDaniel           Little Rock  AR            26        1 F 20-29            10:07/M          31:22.18
    7     Lisa Boone                 Little Rock  AR            48        1 F 40-49            10:20/M          32:02.85
    8     Kristen Sterba             Little Rock  AR            41        2 F 40-49            10:44/M          33:15.82
    9     Kathy Patton               Little Rock  AR            47        3 F 40-49            11:14/M          34:50.64
    10    lisa watson                Benton  AR                 51        1 F 50-59            11:19/M          35:04.82
    11    Naomi Moreland             Little Rock  AR            15        1 F 15-19            11:22/M          35:15.17
    12    Tasha Moreland             Little Rock  AR            13        1 F 11-14            11:23/M          35:16.02
    13    Peyton Davis               Cabot  AR                  16        2 F 15-19            11:36/M          35:57.00
    14    Janie Kelley               Little Rock  AR            54        2 F 50-59            11:46/M          36:29.17
    15    Lou Wintroath              Little Rock  AR            75        1 F 70-99            11:46/M          36:30.98
    16    Amanda Morris              Little Rock  AR            31        3 F 30-39            11:49/M          36:38.06
    17    Sherry Simon               Maumelle  AR               59        3 F 50-59            11:55/M          36:55.98
    18    Jennifer Bowe              Little Rock  AR            60        1 F 60-69            11:55/M          36:56.16
    19    Valarie Huskins            Conway  AR                 29        2 F 20-29            12:04/M          37:24.56
    20    Giada Morello              Little Rock  AR            14        2 F 11-14            13:39/M          42:19.56
    21    Emmarie Gates              Little Rock  AR            14        3 F 11-14            13:39/M          42:19.58
    22    Ashlynn Propes             Little Rock  AR            24        3 F 20-29            13:50/M          42:54.84
    23    Lillie York                Little Rock  AR             8        1 F  1-10            14:26/M          44:44.98
    24    Hannah Price               Little Rock  AR             8        2 F  1-10            14:26/M          44:46.09
    25    Auri Gibbons               Little Rock  AR            10        3 F  1-10            14:36/M          45:16.33
    26    Jan Pipkin                 Little Rock  AR            59        4 F 50-59            14:58/M          46:25.28
=========================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners            City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Cannon Crochet             Little Rock  AR            14          1 OA                6:55/M          21:28.90
    2     John Perez                 Little Rock  AR            55          2 OA                7:27/M          23:07.15
    3     Steve Hyde                 Lonoke  AR                 46          3 OA                7:28/M          23:10.44
    4     John Hall                  Albuquerque  NM            46        1 M 40-49             7:32/M          23:21.94
    5     Chuck Toomer               Little Rock  AR            57        1 M 50-59             7:56/M          24:37.52
    6     Brad Burney                Little Rock  AR            52        2 M 50-59             8:07/M          25:09.27
    7     Jeff Franzetti             Little Rock  AR            40        2 M 40-49             8:12/M          25:24.14
    8     Jack Uekman                Maumelle  AR               11        1 M 11-14             8:56/M          27:43.76
    9     Anthony Nguyen             Little Rock  AR            37        1 M 30-39             9:07/M          28:17.87
    10    Dave Parker                Little Rock  AR            54        3 M 50-59             9:55/M          30:45.11
    11    Garrett Franzetti          Little Rock  AR             8        1 M  1-10            10:20/M          32:03.45
    12    Jonathan Sterba            Little Rock  AR            12        2 M 11-14            10:39/M          33:00.43
    13    Reed Parker                Little Rock  AR             9        2 M  1-10            10:58/M          34:01.24
    14    Justin Long                Little Rock  AR            35        2 M 30-39            11:39/M          36:06.48
    15    Kale Dobrovich             Little Rock  AR            10        3 M  1-10            13:38/M          42:16.11
    16    Hudson Spruell             Little rock  AR            10        4 M  1-10            13:52/M          43:00.92
    17    Marty Spruell              Little Rock  AR            50        4 M 50-59            13:58/M          43:19.02
    18    Jack Price                 Little Rock  AR             6        5 M  1-10            14:26/M          44:46.05
    19    Danny Koehler              Little Rock  AR            31        3 M 30-39            14:26/M          44:46.74
    20    Ty Gibbons                 Little Rock  AR             8        6 M  1-10            14:36/M          45:16.36
=========================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Female Runners          City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Lillian Priest             Little Rock  AR             6          1 OA                9:21/M           9:21.71
    2     Lauren Halter              Little Rock  AR            10          2 OA                9:49/M           9:49.01
    3     Madison Taschetti          Little Rock  AR            12          3 OA               10:23/M          10:23.51
    4     Leina Cummings             Little Rock  AR             8        1 F  1-99            10:48/M          10:48.22
    5     Lori Wilbur                Little Rock  AR            45        2 F  1-99            11:04/M          11:04.06
    6     Lauren Short               Little Rock  AR             5        3 F  1-99            11:11/M          11:11.23
    7     Adele Uekman               Maumelle  AR                9        4 F  1-99            11:23/M          11:23.42
    8     Amelia Green               Maumelle  AR                7        5 F  1-99            11:25/M          11:25.88
    9     Elliot Guthrey             Little Rock  AR             7        6 F  1-99            12:35/M          12:35.21
    10    Sydney Burnett             Little Rock  AR             5        7 F  1-99            12:37/M          12:37.32
    11    Suzanne Burnett            Little Rock  AR            40        8 F  1-99            12:37/M          12:37.39
    12    Claudia McClard            Alexander  AR              34        9 F  1-99            12:37/M          12:37.65
    13    Isabella Nguyen            Little Rock  AR            10       10 F  1-99            12:43/M          12:43.62
    14    Lily Franzetti             Little Rock  AR             5       11 F  1-99            12:51/M          12:51.02
    15    Isabella Simoneaux         Shannon Hills  AR           7       12 F  1-99            13:00/M          13:00.04
    16    Claire Csicsila                                        9       13 F  1-99            13:37/M          13:37.87
    17    Oakley Wilbur              Little Rock  AR             9       14 F  1-99            13:39/M          13:39.38
    18    Whitney Hall               Maumelle  AR               39       15 F  1-99            16:09/M          16:09.43
    19    Julie Wynne Zimmerebner    Little Rock  AR             2       16 F  1-99            20:03/M          20:03.48
=========================================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Runners            City                       Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Ross Maginn                Little Rock  AR            13          1 OA                7:46/M           7:46.53
    2     Evan McKinley              Little Rock  AR            11          2 OA                7:52/M           7:52.26
    3     Adam Guthrey               Little Rock  AR             8          3 OA                9:19/M           9:19.26
    4     Dominic Crochet            Little Rock  AR             6        1 M  1-99             9:25/M           9:25.23
    5     Peter Csicsila             Little Rock  AR             6        2 M  1-99             9:27/M           9:27.22
    6     Chase Clements             Roland  AR                  8        3 M  1-99             9:45/M           9:45.16
    7     Maddox Boelkens            Little Rock  AR             7        4 M  1-99            10:13/M          10:13.14
    8     Solomon Wilbur             Little Rock  AR             6        5 M  1-99            10:40/M          10:40.29
    9     Tanner Hiller              Little Rock  AR             6        6 M  1-99            10:59/M          10:59.82
    10    Jacques Crochet            Little Rock  AR             9        7 M  1-99            11:00/M          11:00.06
    11    David Patton               Little Rock  AR            50        8 M  1-99            11:39/M          11:39.53
    12    Brayden Hiller             Little Rock  AR             9        9 M  1-99            11:40/M          11:40.50
    13    Jacob Boelkens             Little Rock  AR             5       10 M  1-99            11:48/M          11:48.50
    14    Tripp Patton               Little Rock  AR             9       11 M  1-99            12:36/M          12:36.32
    15    Byron Simoneaux            Shannon Hills  AR          35       12 M  1-99            12:59/M          12:59.76
    16    James Hall                 Maumelle  AR                7       13 M  1-99            13:12/M          13:12.09
    17    Christian Nguyen           Little Rock  AR             8       14 M  1-99            13:12/M          13:12.88
    18    Silas Priest               Little Rock  AR             8       15 M  1-99            14:25/M          14:25.64
    19    John Trainor Namir         Little Rock  AR            40       16 M  1-99            18:32/M          18:32.62
    20    Stecks Zimmerebner         Little Rock  AR             5       17 M  1-99            18:48/M          18:48.04