Ryan's Call Perseverance 5K Age Groups
Kirby, AR
-- November 4, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Run
==================================================================================================
 Female Open Winners

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time 
 1                  Adela Hernandez       Glenwood  AR          25        7:25/M         23:00.03

 Male Open Winners

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Ricardo Ramirez                             19        6:55/M         21:27.40

 Female 12 and Under

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Katie Clinton         Glenwood  AR          11       10:17/M         31:52.54

 Male 12 and Under

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Nathan Rogers                               11        7:33/M         23:24.73
 2                  Dextin Kemp                                  7       11:14/M         34:48.64

 Female 13 to 19

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Marlee Bright         Glenwood  AR          13        7:40/M         23:47.53
 2                  Natalie Driver        Sims  AR              15       11:56/M         37:00.41

 Male 13 to 19

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Kaden Bryant          Kirby  AR             15        7:23/M         22:53.58
 2                  Blake Brindley                              17        8:37/M         26:43.12

 Female 20 to 29

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Mandi Ott             Glenwood  AR          27        8:07/M         25:10.84
 2                  Jessica Hargrove      Kirby  AR             24       11:20/M         35:08.17
 3                  Morgan Smith                                23       11:20/M         35:08.22
 4                  Reagan Burton                               27       11:21/M         35:12.27
 5                  Alex Andersonb                              22       11:34/M         35:52.83
 6                  Amber Hoffpauier                            29       12:19/M         38:11.83
 7                  Nicki Bowen                                 22       13:04/M         40:31.52

 Male 20 to 29

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Trent Ott             Glenwood  AR          29        7:23/M         22:54.80
 2                  Ismaer Vusavoz        Hot Springs  AR       27        8:15/M         25:33.62
 3                  Kale Tilley                                 22        9:10/M         28:25.14
 4                  Adam Baker                                  22        9:39/M         29:55.44

 Female 30 to 39

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Crystal Richter                             34        9:47/M         30:21.84
 2                  Kristi Freeman        Hot Springs  AR       39       15:59/M         49:34.45
 3                  Kathleen Braley       Hot Springs  AR       34       17:18/M         53:37.08

 Male 30 to 39

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Phil Palacios                               37       16:43/M         51:49.43

 Female 40 to 49

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Tennille Johnson      Amity  AR             41       11:18/M         35:01.01

 Female 50 to 59

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Anne Perry            Glenwood  AR          50        7:27/M         23:06.13
 2                  Jackie Buck           Glenwood  AR          51        9:53/M         30:37.13
 3                  Launa Simmons         Umpire  AR            51       10:44/M         33:16.33
 4                  Rhonda Harmon         Kirby  AR             57       12:10/M         37:44.80
 5                  Debra Wright                                50       12:21/M         38:17.54
 6                  Tracy Cogburn                               51       13:04/M         40:31.24
 7                  Sheena Coffman        Caddo Gap  AR         58       13:43/M         42:32.81
 8                  Sherry Whisenhunt     Kirby  AR             58       13:51/M         42:56.20

 Male 50 to 59

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Gene White            Malvern  AR           51        9:41/M         30:01.39
 2                  Dale Yeager           Vandervoort  AR       58       11:06/M         34:26.27
 3                  David Peppers                               50       13:53/M         43:01.98

 Female 60 and Over

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Judy Buck             Glenwood  AR          66       12:25/M         38:30.87

 Male 60 and Over

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Jeff Maxwell          Hot Springs  AR       61        7:22/M         22:51.29
 2                  Richard Braley        Hot Springs  AR       69        9:45/M         30:12.28
 3                  David Samuel          Mount Ida  AR         74       14:05/M         43:40.98
==================================================================================================
 Walk
==================================================================================================
 Female Open Winners

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Rachael Forsythe                            14       13:37/M         42:12.21
 2                  Rachael Day                                 47       13:49/M         42:49.65
 3                  Regina Wisner                               45       13:49/M         42:50.61

 Male Open Winners

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Mike Cook                                   40       11:35/M         35:53.19
 2                  Jimmy Forsythe                              46       13:37/M         42:12.26
 3                  Kelvin Richardson     Texarkana  AR         61       13:57/M         43:15.86

 Female 99 and Under

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Debbie Forsythe       Amity  AR             45       14:25/M         44:41.84
 2                  Jan Funderburk        Kirby  AR             56       15:16/M         47:19.25
 3                  Judy Moore            Newhope  AR           61       15:33/M         48:11.72
 4                  Jessica Palacios      Shreveport  LA        33       16:43/M         51:49.36
 5                  Heather Vaughn                              37       17:45/M         55:01.92
 6                  Brandi Tolleson                             33       17:45/M         55:01.99
 7                  Amanda Spoo           Amity  AR             42       17:50/M         55:18.08

 Male 99 and Under

 Place              Name                  City                  Age         Pace       Total Time
 1                  Roger Moore           Newhope  AR           63       16:35/M         51:25.71