Ryan's Call Perseverance 5K
Kirby, AR
-- November 4, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners       City                 Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Adela Hernandez      Glenwood  AR         25           1 OA                 7:25/M      23:00.03
    2     Anne Perry           Glenwood  AR         50         1 F 50-59              7:27/M      23:06.13
    3     Marlee Bright        Glenwood  AR         13         1 F 13-19              7:40/M      23:47.53
    4     Mandi Ott            Glenwood  AR         27         1 F 20-29              8:07/M      25:10.84
    5     Crystal Richter                           34         1 F 30-39              9:47/M      30:21.84
    6     Jackie Buck          Glenwood  AR         51         2 F 50-59              9:53/M      30:37.13
    7     Katie Clinton        Glenwood  AR         11         1 F  1-12             10:17/M      31:52.54
    8     Launa Simmons        Umpire  AR           51         3 F 50-59             10:44/M      33:16.33
    9     Tennille Johnson     Amity  AR            41         1 F 40-49             11:18/M      35:01.01
    10    Jessica Hargrove     Kirby  AR            24         2 F 20-29             11:20/M      35:08.17
    11    Morgan Smith                              23         3 F 20-29             11:20/M      35:08.22
    12    Reagan Burton                             27         4 F 20-29             11:21/M      35:12.27
    13    Alex Andersonb                            22         5 F 20-29             11:34/M      35:52.83
    14    Natalie Driver       Sims  AR             15         2 F 13-19             11:56/M      37:00.41
    15    Rhonda Harmon        Kirby  AR            57         4 F 50-59             12:10/M      37:44.80
    16    Amber Hoffpauier                          29         6 F 20-29             12:19/M      38:11.83
    17    Debra Wright                              50         5 F 50-59             12:21/M      38:17.54
    18    Judy Buck            Glenwood  AR         66         1 F 60-99             12:25/M      38:30.87
    19    Tracy Cogburn                             51         6 F 50-59             13:04/M      40:31.24
    20    Nicki Bowen                               22         7 F 20-29             13:04/M      40:31.52
    21    Sheena Coffman       Caddo Gap  AR        58         7 F 50-59             13:43/M      42:32.81
    22    Sherry Whisenhunt    Kirby  AR            58         8 F 50-59             13:51/M      42:56.20
    23    Kristi Freeman       Hot Springs  AR      39         2 F 30-39             15:59/M      49:34.45
    24    Kathleen Braley      Hot Springs  AR      34         3 F 30-39             17:18/M      53:37.08
===========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners         City                 Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Ricardo Ramirez                           19           1 OA                 6:55/M      21:27.40
    2     Jeff Maxwell         Hot Springs  AR      61         1 M 60-99              7:22/M      22:51.29
    3     Kaden Bryant         Kirby  AR            15         1 M 13-19              7:23/M      22:53.58
    4     Trent Ott            Glenwood  AR         29         1 M 20-29              7:23/M      22:54.80
    5     Nathan Rogers                             11         1 M  1-12              7:33/M      23:24.73
    6     Ismaer Vusavoz       Hot Springs  AR      27         2 M 20-29              8:15/M      25:33.62
    7     Blake Brindley                            17         2 M 13-19              8:37/M      26:43.12
    8     Kale Tilley                               22         3 M 20-29              9:10/M      28:25.14
    9     Adam Baker                                22         4 M 20-29              9:39/M      29:55.44
    10    Gene White           Malvern  AR          51         1 M 50-59              9:41/M      30:01.39
    11    Richard Braley       Hot Springs  AR      69         2 M 60-99              9:45/M      30:12.28
    12    Dale Yeager          Vandervoort  AR      58         2 M 50-59             11:06/M      34:26.27
    13    Dextin Kemp                                7         2 M  1-12             11:14/M      34:48.64
    14    David Peppers                             50         3 M 50-59             13:53/M      43:01.98
    15    David Samuel         Mount Ida  AR        74         3 M 60-99             14:05/M      43:40.98
    16    Phil Palacios                             37         1 M 30-39             16:43/M      51:49.43
===========================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers       City                 Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Rachael Forsythe                          14           1 OA                13:37/M      42:12.21
    2     Rachael Day                               47           2 OA                13:49/M      42:49.65
    3     Regina Wisner                             45           3 OA                13:49/M      42:50.61
    4     Debbie Forsythe      Amity  AR            45         1 F  1-99             14:25/M      44:41.84
    5     Jan Funderburk       Kirby  AR            56         2 F  1-99             15:16/M      47:19.25
    6     Judy Moore           Newhope  AR          61         3 F  1-99             15:33/M      48:11.72
    7     Jessica Palacios     Shreveport  LA       33         4 F  1-99             16:43/M      51:49.36
    8     Heather Vaughn                            37         5 F  1-99             17:45/M      55:01.92
    9     Brandi Tolleson                           33         6 F  1-99             17:45/M      55:01.99
    10    Amanda Spoo          Amity  AR            42         7 F  1-99             17:50/M      55:18.08
===========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers         City                 Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1     Mike Cook                                 40           1 OA                11:35/M      35:53.19
    2     Jimmy Forsythe                            46           2 OA                13:37/M      42:12.26
    3     Kelvin Richardson    Texarkana  AR        61           3 OA                13:57/M      43:15.86
    4     Roger Moore          Newhope  AR          63         1 M  1-99             16:35/M      51:25.71