River City 5K
North Little Rock, AR
-- July 22, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners            City                       Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Sara Claycomb             Warren  AR                 20         1 Top 3           6:28/M       20:03.36
    2    Lauren Campbell           Conway  AR                 18         2 Top 3           6:44/M       20:52.09
    3    Rachel Barnhardt          Greenbrier  AR             16         3 Top 3           6:52/M       21:16.29
    4    Kristen Brown             Maumelle  AR               30        1 F 30-34          7:32/M       23:22.54
    5    Jennifer MacRae           Tampa  FL                  31        2 F 30-34          7:50/M       24:16.54
    6    Kate Barnes               Little Rock  AR            15        1 F 15-19          7:57/M       24:38.58
    7    Angela Cox                Sheridan  AR               45        1 Masters          8:04/M       24:59.30
    8    Caroline Bellamy          Little Rock  AR            17        2 F 15-19          8:12/M       25:25.07
    9    Brandie Cannady           Batesville  AR             37        1 F 35-39          8:34/M       26:32.86
   10    Frances Edwards           Little Rock  AR            14        1 F 10-14          8:36/M       26:40.60
   11    Lana Summitt              Little Rock  AR            33        3 F 30-34          8:37/M       26:42.16
   12    Emily Gabbard             Conway  AR                 45        2 Masters          8:38/M       26:47.92
   13    Lisa Shahim               Little Rock  AR            44        3 Masters          8:40/M       26:53.41
   14    Claire Barnes             Little Rock  AR            12        2 F 10-14          8:51/M       27:26.06
   15    Ella Baker                Paron  AR                  14        3 F 10-14          9:09/M       28:22.35
   16    Laurel Black              Little Rock  AR            16        3 F 15-19          9:33/M       29:37.92
   17    Bernadette Reynolds       Little Rock  AR            57        1 F 55-59          9:39/M       29:56.62
   18    Whitney Watters           Little Rock  AR            14        4 F 10-14          9:40/M       29:59.41
   19    Sarah Newman              North Little Rock  AR      38        2 F 35-39          9:42/M       30:04.19
   20    Hannah Rahn                                          28        1 F 25-29          9:49/M       30:27.28
   21    Stacy Pierce              N Little Rock  AR          50        1 F 50-54          9:51/M       30:31.30
   22    Lauren Rath               Little Rock  AR            32        4 F 30-34          9:51/M       30:33.07
   23    Shea Foster               Little Rock  AR            50        2 F 50-54         10:07/M       31:21.50
   24    Rosemary Burch            Little Rock  AR            54        3 F 50-54         10:20/M       32:03.51
   25    Karen Marine              Little Rock  AR            58        2 F 55-59         10:21/M       32:06.95
   26    Mieka Wilcox              Little Rock  AR            21        1 F 20-24         10:23/M       32:11.28
   27    Molleigh Gray             North Little Rock  AR      21        2 F 20-24         10:28/M       32:27.66
   28    Christina Lyons                                      39        3 F 35-39         10:30/M       32:32.40
   29    Makenzie Baker            Jacksonville  AR            8        1 F  5- 9         10:37/M       32:54.38
   30    Ainsley Albright          North Little Rock  AR      13        5 F 10-14         10:40/M       33:03.12
   31    Rachel Rogers             North Little Rock  AR      34        5 F 30-34         10:44/M       33:15.64
   32    Rebekkah Baker            Jacksonville  AR            7        2 F  5- 9         10:48/M       33:29.32
   33    Rebecca Edwards           Little Rock  AR            45        1 F 45-49         10:50/M       33:35.74
   34    Savannah Thornburgh       Little Rock  AR            23        3 F 20-24         11:02/M       34:13.87
   35    Ashley Watters            Little Rock  AR            41        1 F 40-44         11:04/M       34:17.22
   36    Allie Varner              North Little Rock  AR      11        6 F 10-14         11:14/M       34:50.33
   37    Avery Appleton            Littlerock  AR             14        7 F 10-14         11:26/M       35:26.59
   38    Tina Bewley               Conway  AR                 46        2 F 45-49         11:33/M       35:49.44
   39    Cindy Brown               Conway  AR                 43        2 F 40-44         11:33/M       35:49.87
   40    Rebecca Bir               North Little Rock  AR      55        3 F 55-59         11:43/M       36:20.71
   41    Tina Tribble              Greenbrier  AR             61        1 F 60-64         11:44/M       36:21.67
   42    Amanda Williams           Bryant  AR                 39        4 F 35-39         11:46/M       36:29.05
   43    Donna Bumgardner          Little Rock  AR            61        2 F 60-64         12:18/M       38:08.13
   44    Jessica Walker            Sherwood  AR               32        6 F 30-34         12:27/M       38:36.36
   45    Tamari Williams           Sherwood  AR               52        4 F 50-54         12:36/M       39:05.29
   46    Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR      55        4 F 55-59         12:47/M       39:39.02
   47    Laura Chancey             Nlr  AR                    54        5 F 50-54         12:55/M       40:03.68
   48    Jessi Taylor              Alexander  AR              34        7 F 30-34         13:04/M       40:31.49
   49    Dana Foster               Sherwood  AR               42        3 F 40-44         13:05/M       40:32.67
   50    Donna Prock               Sherwood  AR               62        3 F 60-64         13:08/M       40:44.80
   51    Catherine Sabel           Fayville  MA               36        5 F 35-39         13:16/M       41:09.97
   52    Jessica Frank             North Little Rock  AR      32        8 F 30-34         13:18/M       41:15.05
   53    Avigail Frazier                                      13        8 F 10-14         13:28/M       41:46.27
   54    Alisha Williams           Bryant  AR                 30        9 F 30-34         13:37/M       42:13.31
   55    Anela Stauffer            Mabelvale  AR              33       10 F 30-34         13:38/M       42:15.03
   56    Yvonne Maier              Sherwood  AR               43        4 F 40-44         13:49/M       42:51.44
   57    Judy Shaddox              North Little Rock  AR      55        5 F 55-59         13:49/M       42:51.83
   58    Debra Garrison            Sherwood  AR               56        6 F 55-59         13:59/M       43:20.58
   59    Bekah Johnson             North Little Rock  AR      30       11 F 30-34         14:20/M       44:25.82
   60    Murphy Perkins            Searcy  AR                 24        4 F 20-24         14:35/M       45:11.26
   61    Karlee Mater              Searcy  AR                 24        5 F 20-24         14:35/M       45:11.32
   62    Jessica Nattin                                       27        2 F 25-29         14:45/M       45:43.89
   63    Angie Davis               Sherwood  AR               53        6 F 50-54         15:14/M       47:12.12
   64    Zora Madison              Little Rock  AR            44        5 F 40-44         15:44/M       48:45.35
   65    Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR      63        4 F 60-64         15:58/M       49:30.17
   66    Sydney Dare               Sherwood  AR               10        9 F 10-14         16:32/M       51:14.27
   67    Judy McNeese              North Little Rock  AR      57        7 F 55-59         17:16/M       53:32.12
   68    Kelsey Gage               North Little Rock  AR      29        3 F 25-29         17:17/M       53:34.15
   69    Stephanie Whitaker        North Little Rock  AR      44        6 F 40-44         17:40/M       54:46.32
   70    Emma Knecht               Little Rock  AR            15        4 F 15-19         19:20/M       59:57.65
   71    Sue Baxter                North Little Rock  AR      57        8 F 55-59         22:23/M     1:09:24.80
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                       Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Stuart Nickell            Cabot  AR                  16         1 Top 3           5:28/M       16:57.26
    2    Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR               32         2 Top 3           6:00/M       18:37.24
    3    Gunter Campbell           Conway  AR                 14         3 Top 3           6:03/M       18:46.90
    4    Josh Cornett              Searcy  AR                 23        1 M 20-24          6:07/M       18:57.42
    5    Huri Romero               Little Rock  AR            16        1 M 15-19          6:24/M       19:49.78
    6    Alberto Basilio           Little Rock  AR            34        1 M 30-34          6:32/M       20:16.76
    7    Rogerich Paylor           Little Rock  AR            43        1 Masters          6:36/M       20:28.30
    8    Brandon Shahim            Little Rock  AR            17        2 M 15-19          6:40/M       20:41.73
    9    Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR      42        2 Masters          6:44/M       20:51.94
   10    Ben Goodwin               Little Rock  AR            38        1 M 35-39          6:49/M       21:09.71
   11    Scott Claycomb            Warren  AR                 53        3 Masters          6:58/M       21:35.51
   12    John Briere               San Antonio  TX            15        3 M 15-19          7:02/M       21:49.95
   13    Ray Rego                  Little Rock  AR            53        1 M 50-54          7:16/M       22:33.65
   14    James Moy                 Benton  AR                 46        1 M 45-49          7:18/M       22:39.45
   15    Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR      57        1 M 55-59          7:31/M       23:19.62
   16    Andreas Bradley           Jacksonville  AR           13        1 M 10-14          7:47/M       24:08.58
   17    Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR            10        2 M 10-14          7:51/M       24:20.91
   18    Daniel Duran              Cabot  AR                  37        2 M 35-39          8:01/M       24:50.65
   19    Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR               40        1 M 40-44          8:03/M       24:56.11
   20    John Mark Adkison         North Little Rock  AR      27        1 M 25-29          8:04/M       25:00.33
   21    Mark Adkison              North Little Rock  AR      54        2 M 50-54          8:09/M       25:17.99
   22    Robert Williamson         Little Rock  AR            45        2 M 45-49          8:13/M       25:28.94
   23    Bo Baxley                 Benton  AR                 25        2 M 25-29          8:16/M       25:37.38
   24    Atha Eugene               Sherwood  AR               62        1 M 60-64          8:16/M       25:38.37
   25    Craig Pierce              N Little Rock  AR          48        3 M 45-49          8:21/M       25:52.21
   26    Steve Ashcraft            Conway  AR                 44        2 M 40-44          8:22/M       25:56.23
   27    Kenneth Nobles            North Little Rock  AR      52        3 M 50-54          8:28/M       26:15.86
   28    Matt Summitt              Little Rock  AR            34        2 M 30-34          8:36/M       26:41.98
   29    Joe Hutchinson Jr         Lafayette  LA              49        4 M 45-49          8:41/M       26:54.21
   30    Danny Ondrisek            Bryant  AR                 31        3 M 30-34          8:49/M       27:21.73
   31    David Nesmith             Mabelvale  AR              48        5 M 45-49          8:53/M       27:31.55
   32    Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR               67        1 M 65-69          8:55/M       27:38.87
   33    Terry Bewley              Conway  AR                 46        6 M 45-49          9:00/M       27:53.77
   34    Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR             64        2 M 60-64          9:00/M       27:55.01
   35    Roger Williams            Maumelle  AR               52        4 M 50-54          9:15/M       28:40.86
   36    Robert Hinn               North Little Rock  AR      29        3 M 25-29          9:18/M       28:51.23
   37    Ed McNeal                 Maumelle  AR               69        2 M 65-69          9:19/M       28:53.98
   38    Nelson Garrison           Sherwood  AR               59        2 M 55-59          9:21/M       28:59.35
   39    Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                 55        3 M 55-59          9:23/M       29:04.67
   40    Danny Collins             Conway  AR                 42        3 M 40-44          9:28/M       29:22.35
   41    Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR               70        1 M 70-99          9:34/M       29:39.29
   42    Kenny Bir                 N Little Rock  AR          28        4 M 25-29          9:42/M       30:05.67
   43    Randy Tribble             Greenbrier  AR             62        3 M 60-64          9:43/M       30:08.02
   44    Matthew Parrish           Magnolia  AR               34        4 M 30-34          9:49/M       30:27.31
   45    Ken Shaddox               North Little Rock  AR      56        4 M 55-59          9:54/M       30:40.35
   46    Joe Hutchinson Sr         Lafayette  LA              75        2 M 70-99         10:17/M       31:53.42
   47    Keith Lape                North Little Rock  AR      53        5 M 50-54         10:26/M       32:21.14
   48    Ken Knecht                Little Rock  AR            47        7 M 45-49         10:29/M       32:31.98
   49    Dean Ezell                Sherwood  AR               62        4 M 60-64         10:32/M       32:39.33
   50    Stephen Edwards           Little Rock  AR             9        1 M  5- 9         10:35/M       32:50.66
   51    Samuel Baker              Jacksonville  AR           38        3 M 35-39         10:37/M       32:54.27
   52    Jonathan Albright         N. Little Rock  AR         41        4 M 40-44         10:40/M       33:03.41
   53    Dylan Rogers              North Little Rock  AR       7        2 M  5- 9         10:42/M       33:09.26
   54    Mark Hollander            Orlando  FL                44        5 M 40-44         10:46/M       33:23.47
   55    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR      72        3 M 70-99         10:50/M       33:35.84
   56    Jesse Baxley              Benton  AR                 22        2 M 20-24         10:57/M       33:58.99
   57    Jonathan Maier            Sherwood  AR               44        6 M 40-44         11:02/M       34:13.36
   58    George Prange             Little Rock  AR            58        5 M 55-59         11:06/M       34:24.01
   59    Jarod Varner              North Little Rock  AR      36        4 M 35-39         11:14/M       34:50.09
   60    Ray Bradley               Augusta  AR                60        5 M 60-64         11:21/M       35:11.89
   61    Drake McIntire            Cabot  AR                  17        4 M 15-19         11:24/M       35:19.75
   62    Steve Appleton            Little Rock  AR            44        7 M 40-44         11:26/M       35:26.52
   63    Mike Brown                Conway  AR                 45        8 M 45-49         11:46/M       36:28.97
   64    Landon Billera            Maulmelle  AR              13        3 M 10-14         11:59/M       37:09.26
   65    Don Cordes                Sherwood  AR               63        6 M 60-64         12:08/M       37:37.41
   66    Keegan Walker             Sherwood  AR                4        1 M  1- 4         12:12/M       37:48.35
   67    Thomas Ferstl             Little Rock  AR            34        5 M 30-34         12:13/M       37:53.58
   68    Gayle Holmes              Sherwood  AR               66        3 M 65-69         12:14/M       37:54.16
   69    Grant Perry               Sherwood  AR               11        4 M 10-14         12:15/M       37:59.05
   70    John Harrison             Conway  AR                 74        4 M 70-99         12:19/M       38:10.37
   71    Darrell Duran             Sherwood  AR               62        7 M 60-64         12:28/M       38:40.40
   72    Nate Rose                 Conway  AR                 55        6 M 55-59         13:25/M       41:35.38
   73    Chris Perry               Sherwood  AR               38        5 M 35-39         14:06/M       43:44.46
   74    David Walker              Sherwood  AR               65        4 M 65-69         15:58/M       49:29.60
   75    Jason Dare                Sherwood  AR               43        8 M 40-44         16:39/M       51:38.05
   76    Colton Gage                                           4        2 M  1- 4         17:13/M       53:22.84
   77    Wyatt Gage                                            2        3 M  1- 4         17:16/M       53:32.22
   78    Garrett Gorbet                                       12        5 M 10-14         17:40/M       54:46.46
   79    Drew Knecht               Little Rock  AR            12        6 M 10-14         19:10/M       59:25.01
   80    Will Knecht               Little Rock  AR            17        5 M 15-19         19:21/M       59:59.07
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers            City                       Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Juanita Hutchinson        Biscoe  AR                 69         1 Top 3          14:06/M       43:44.08
    2    Lindy Vogado              Little Rock  AR            34         2 Top 3          14:49/M       45:57.48
    3    Sylvia Starratt           Maumelle  AR               55         3 Top 3          15:06/M       46:50.70
    4    Ashley Nipp               Little Rock  AR            24   1 F Female 0 to 99     15:19/M       47:30.79
    5    Patti Koettel                                        55   2 F Female 0 to 99     16:26/M       50:57.91
    6    Molly Ramsey                                         29   3 F Female 0 to 99     16:26/M       50:58.65
    7    Carrie Knecht             Little Rock  AR            47   4 F Female 0 to 99     19:18/M       59:49.17
    8    Laura Drinkwater          Bigelow  AR                32   5 F Female 0 to 99     22:37/M     1:10:06.56
    9    Kari Drinkwater           Bigelow  AR                36   6 F Female 0 to 99     22:38/M     1:10:10.56
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers              City                       Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Stephen Rose              Kensett  AR                46         1 Top 3          15:05/M       46:45.84
    2    Shawn Or McIntire         Cabot  AR                  44         2 Top 3          16:27/M       50:59.41
    3    Dustyn McAnally           Bentonville  AR            29         3 Top 3          22:38/M     1:10:11.47
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Wheelchair           City                       Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Kurt Blankenship          Maumelle  AR               35         1 Top 3           5:56/M       18:24.16
    2    Richard Vaughn            Jacksonville  AR           64         2 Top 3           8:30/M       26:20.78