Red, Blue and Your 4M
Clarksville, AR
-- November 11, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                     Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    Rachel Stone                                            1 Top Fin            9:32/M          38:06.3
    2    Liz Barr                    Clarksville  AR             1 F 51-60            9:47/M          39:09.9
    3    Jana Swartzentruber         Clarksville  AR             1 F 11-20            9:56/M          39:44.9
    4    Betty Reynolds              Hartman  AR                 2 F 51-60           10:22/M          41:26.6
    5    Robin Lambert                                           1 F 31-40           11:27/M          45:46.0
    6    Donna Cunningham                                        3 F 51-60           11:41/M          46:43.3
    7    Shelley Turner              Scranton  AR                1 F 41-50           11:48/M          47:12.4
    8    Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR            1 F 61-70           12:22/M          49:29.7
    9    Brooke Milloway                                         1 F 21-30           15:23/M        1:01:30.9
   10    Heather Eoff                                            2 F 31-40           16:05/M        1:04:19.2
   11    Kelly O'Neal                Clarksville  AR             2 F 41-50           16:32/M        1:06:08.9
   12    Jessica Villines            Gravelly  AR                2 F 21-30           18:09/M        1:12:36.6
==============================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                     Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    Tanner Westbrook                                        1 Top Fin            5:45/M          22:59.7
    2    Drew Kimmell                Charleston  AR              1 M 11-20            6:38/M          26:33.1
    3    Regan Swartzentruber        Clarksville  AR             2 M 11-20            6:40/M          26:41.6
    4    Trent Swartzentruber                                    1 M 21-30            7:51/M          31:23.5
    5    Talan Case                                              3 M 11-20            8:04/M          32:15.4
    6    Aaron Anthony                                           2 M 21-30            8:04/M          32:16.9
    7    Dylan Parker                Dover  AR                   3 M 21-30            8:06/M          32:24.0
    8    Scott Kimmell               Charleston  AR              1 M 51-60            8:11/M          32:42.0
    9    Quinton Case                                            1 M 31-40            8:27/M          33:49.6
   10    Texas Swartzentruber        Clarksville  AR             4 M 11-20            8:37/M          34:26.3
   11    Patrick Hart                Clarksville  AR             1 M 41-50            8:39/M          34:35.3
   12    Gabe Freyaldenhoven                                     2 M 41-50            9:46/M          39:03.9
   13    Gaberiel Harris                                         4 M 21-30            9:46/M          39:04.1
   14    Larry English               London  AR                  2 M 51-60           10:59/M          43:55.3
   15    Zane Dailey                 Clarksville  AR             5 M 11-20           11:22/M          45:26.8
   16    Jacob Phillips                                          6 M 11-20           12:00/M          48:01.4
   17    Sage Williams               Russellville  AR            7 M 11-20           12:01/M          48:02.9
   18    Tom Avery                                               3 M 51-60           16:06/M        1:04:24.9
   19    James Robinson                                          3 M 41-50           16:31/M        1:06:04.8