Panther Prowl 5K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 29, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Female Open Winners

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time 
   1                  Amy Houston              Little Rock  AR              26          8:11/M         25:23.09
   2                  Hannah Day               Little Rock  AR              16          9:29/M         29:25.20
   3                  Lindsey Lorence          Little Rock  AR              46          9:30/M         29:28.73

   Male Open Winners

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Huri Romero              Little Rock  AR              16          6:14/M         19:18.03
   2                  Lucas Bozeman            Little Rock  AR              14          6:21/M         19:40.53
   3                  David Russell            West Columbia  SC            31          6:23/M         19:47.42

   Female 10 and Under

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Sophia Lu                Little Rock  AR              8          13:16/M         41:08.34
   2                  Madison Carr             Little Rock  AR              9          13:35/M         42:06.37
   3                  Saer Hollingsworth       Little Rock  AR              9          15:05/M         46:47.36

   Male 10 and Under

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Dylan Rankin             Little Rock  AR              10          8:55/M         27:40.67

   Female 11 to 14

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Rose Cook                Little Rock  AR              12          9:57/M         30:52.04
   2                  Kenley Smith             Little Rock  AR              12         10:44/M         33:17.89
   3                  Virginia O'Neill         Little Rock  AR              12         11:12/M         34:43.22
   4                  Claire Oden              Little Rock  AR              13         11:29/M         35:36.08
   5                  Claudia Slarks           Little Rock  AR              12         11:49/M         36:37.92
   6                  Camryn Barnett           Little Rock  AR              11         11:49/M         36:38.13
   7                  Nora McCune              Little Rock  AR              12         12:15/M         38:00.27
   8                  Nora Williams            Little Rock  AR              12         12:51/M         39:50.83
   9                  Olivia Garrett           Little Rock  AR              12         14:00/M         43:24.28
   10                 Anna Wood                Little Rock  AR              12         15:31/M         48:06.97

   Male 11 to 14

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Darian Norris            Little Rock  AR              12          7:04/M         21:53.03
   2                  Samuel Lu                Little Rock  AR              14          7:29/M         23:13.93
   3                  Jack Shue                Little Rock  AR              13          7:30/M         23:16.74
   4                  Daniel Shelton           Little Rock  AR              13          8:23/M         26:00.96
   5                  Aidan Moses              Little Rock  AR              11          8:27/M         26:11.24
   6                  Coe Griffin              Little Rock  AR              11          8:28/M         26:15.10
   7                  Luke Lorence             Little Rock  AR              11          8:38/M         26:47.88
   8                  Lance Jones              Little Rock  AR              13          8:54/M         27:36.41
   9                  Thomas Lu                Little Rock  AR              12          9:16/M         28:44.59
   10                 Simon Gees               Little Rock  AR              12          9:40/M         29:57.23
   11                 Hudson Humphries         Little Rock  AR              13          9:50/M         30:29.57
   12                 John David Morgan        Little Rock  AR              12         10:44/M         33:15.25
   13                 Beck O'Neill             Little Rock  AR              14         11:12/M         34:43.25
   14                 Dylan Nodelman           Little Rock  AR              12         11:19/M         35:04.11
   15                 Sam Spencer              Little Rock  AR              12         15:05/M         46:47.13

   Female 15 to 19

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Lily Ryall               Little Rock  AR              15         12:13/M         37:53.58
   2                  Adriana Rabel            Little Rock  AR              16         14:27/M         44:48.58
   3                  Corissa Ross             Little Rock  AR              15         14:27/M         44:48.66
   4                  Cate Hollingsworth       Little Rock  AR              17         15:09/M         46:57.53

   Male 15 to 19

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Jack Fitzgerald          Little Rock  AR              15         11:06/M         34:24.90

   Female 20 to 29

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  McKinley Sparling        Little Rock  AR              23         10:05/M         31:16.95
   2                  Regina Adams             Cincinnati  OH               28         11:10/M         34:37.62
   3                  Katherine Stephens       Little Rock  AR              29         18:48/M         58:18.68
   4                  Jessica Burns            Little Rock  AR              28         19:30/M       1:00:26.30

   Male 20 to 29

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Ryan Cowherd             Las Cruces  NM               28          7:07/M         22:04.54
   2                  Justin Rauch             Bryant  AR                   23          7:29/M         23:12.60
   3                  Thomas Stanfield         Pine Bluff  AR               27          8:51/M         27:26.94
   4                  Adam Barker              Rison  AR                    29          9:29/M         29:25.31
   5                  J. C. Keeton             Little Rock  AR              27         10:17/M         31:54.49

   Female 30 to 39

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Amanda Shue              Little Rock  AR              36         12:24/M         38:26.07
   2                  Erica Boyette            Little Rock  AR              36         19:30/M       1:00:26.62

   Male 30 to 39

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Alberto Basilio          Little Rock  AR              34          6:42/M         20:46.95
   2                  Ben Goodwin              Little Rock  AR              38          7:02/M         21:47.16
   3                  Steve Unger              Little Rock  AR              32          7:11/M         22:15.21
   4                  Ryan Amate               Woodburn  OR                 31          9:00/M         27:55.53
   5                  Reed Thomas              Benton  AR                   31          9:16/M         28:45.47
   6                  Brandon Williams         Little Rock  AR              34          9:19/M         28:54.41
   7                  Joshua Franqui           Miramar  FL                  36          9:21/M         28:59.83
   8                  Reed Chandler            Little Rock  AR              30          9:47/M         30:20.72
   9                  Matt Barnett             Scott  AR                    38          9:58/M         30:55.28

   Female 40 to 49

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Krissy Rankin            Little Rock  AR              46          9:45/M         30:13.90
   2                  Shelly Strange           Conway  AR                   47         10:05/M         31:17.15
   3                  Judith Humphries         Little Rock  AR              44         10:29/M         32:30.42
   4                  Melanie Nodelman         Little rock  AR              43         10:29/M         32:30.46
   5                  Dana Haynes              Sherwood  AR                 41         11:04/M         34:18.85
   6                  Beth McAlpine            Little Rock  AR              43         11:29/M         35:36.07
   7                  Karen Ryall              Little Rock  AR              49         12:07/M         37:35.00
   8                  Carolyn McCune           Little Rock  AR              45         12:11/M         37:46.31
   9                  Megan Eves               Little Rock  AR              45         12:51/M         39:50.53
   10                 Allison Baker            Little Rock  AR              46         13:10/M         40:50.27
   11                 Katherine Lu             Little Rock  AR              49         13:16/M         41:08.06
   12                 Stacey Carr              Little Rock  AR              42         13:35/M         42:06.40

   Male 40 to 49

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Jay Rankin               Little Rock  AR              47          7:33/M         23:23.53
   2                  James Burks              Little Rock  AR              49          7:35/M         23:31.69
   3                  Will Bond                Little Rock  AR              47          7:52/M         24:22.39
   4                  Paul Wood                Little Rock  AR              45          8:08/M         25:13.09
   5                  James Patterson          Little Rock  AR              47          9:07/M         28:15.25
   6                  Marthelius Green         Little Rock  AR              49          9:10/M         28:24.69
   7                  Eric Nash                Little Rock  AR              44          9:13/M         28:35.19
   8                  James Moses              Little Rock  AR              43          9:19/M         28:52.42
   9                  Pedro Perez              Miami  FL                    42          9:34/M         29:38.28

   Female 50 to 59

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Susan Garrett            Little Rock  AR              54          9:37/M         29:50.84
   2                  Jennifer Gess            Little Rock  AR              50          9:40/M         29:57.50
   3                  Pam Kelley               Little Rock  AR              59         10:27/M         32:24.23
   4                  Tanya Fitzgerald         Little Rock  AR              55         10:48/M         33:30.44
   5                  Ann Spriggs              Maumelle  AR                 59         14:17/M         44:18.86
   6                  Tio Eshleman             Little Rock  AR              53         19:23/M       1:00:05.09

   Male 50 to 59

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Ml Baxley                Little Rock  AR              51          7:34/M         23:26.13
   2                  Jimmy Owens              Little Rock  AR              50          7:43/M         23:55.12
   3                  Jeff Hathaway            Little Rock  AR              57          7:48/M         24:10.56
   4                  Dan Shelton              Little Rock  AR              55          9:43/M         30:08.09
   5                  Thomas Scott             Little Rock  AR              58          9:58/M         30:53.71
   6                  john Ogles               North Little Rock  AR        55         11:40/M         36:10.92
   7                  George Prange            Little Rock  AR              57         12:12/M         37:48.54

   Female 60 and Over

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Tanya Repka              Duluth  MN                   63         12:19/M         38:10.88
   2                  Cynthia Johnson          Little Rock  AR              60         19:23/M       1:00:04.99

   Male 60 and Over

   Place              Name                     City                        Age            Pace       Total Time
   1                  Jimmy Loyd               Little Rock  AR              62          8:47/M         27:15.12
   2                  Jim Bienvenu             Little Rock  AR              61         11:40/M         36:10.96
   3                  Larry Szurgot            Benton  AR                   76         12:25/M         38:31.35
   4                  Steve Garrett            Little Rock  AR              60         14:04/M         43:35.80
   5                  Patrick Carey            Duluth  MN                   67         18:48/M         58:18.98