Paint Downtown Pink 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- September 30, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M         Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlin Bounds              Russellville  AR                 1 Top Fin             5:43/M            17:46.1
    2    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                  2 Top Fin             6:32/M            20:18.2
    3    Jamie Rogers                Palm Beach Gardens  FL           3 Top Fin             6:47/M            21:05.7
    4    Keidi Stojanovic            Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 25-29             6:57/M            21:35.4
    5    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                       1 F 10-14             6:59/M            21:40.4
    6    Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR                 1 Top Fin             6:59/M            21:42.9
    7    Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR            2 Top Fin             7:13/M            22:24.5
    8    Abi Stone                   Searcy  AR                       2 F 10-14             7:15/M            22:31.7
    9    Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                  2 F 25-29             7:20/M            22:48.5
   10    Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                       3 F 25-29             7:27/M            23:09.0
   11    Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                   1 F 35-39             7:50/M            24:19.6
   12    Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                       3 Top Fin             7:54/M            24:31.3
   13    Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                   1 F 45-49             7:54/M            24:32.3
   14    Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                       2 F 45-49             7:57/M            24:42.6
   15    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                  2 F 35-39             7:59/M            24:47.8
   16    Amber Stricklin             Mulberry  AR                     1 F 30-34             7:59/M            24:47.9
   17    Tammy Irvin                 Barling  AR                      1 F 40-44             8:01/M            24:53.8
   18    Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 40-44             8:01/M            24:54.0
   19    Michelle Mings              Sallisaw  OK                     3 F 40-44             8:02/M            24:58.3
   20    Katherine Williams          Fayetteville  AR                 4 F 25-29             8:07/M            25:12.0
   21    Elka Platt                  Greenwood  AR                    1 F 20-24             8:08/M            25:16.3
   22    Faith Wilmoth               Alma  AR                         3 F 35-39             8:10/M            25:22.2
   23    Danielle Walker             Boonville  AR                    4 F 35-39             8:11/M            25:24.7
   24    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                    1 F 50-54             8:14/M            25:35.1
   25    Katherine Wyman             Hartford  AR                     1 F 55-59             8:15/M            25:39.8
   26    Mistii Elmore               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 40-44             8:20/M            25:52.6
   27    Melisa Crossland            Lavaca  AR                       5 F 40-44             8:24/M            26:06.4
   28    Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                       5 F 25-29             8:26/M            26:13.6
   29    Cindy Knott                 Farmington  AR                   2 F 55-59             8:28/M            26:17.9
   30    Diana Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 40-44             8:32/M            26:29.3
   31    Lindsey Berg                Greenwood  AR                    2 F 30-34             8:32/M            26:31.2
   32    Nicole Abel                 Lavaca  AR                       5 F 35-39             8:35/M            26:41.7
   33    Jennie Ballinger            Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 35-39             8:44/M            27:07.4
   34    Stephanie Gomes             Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 35-39             8:47/M            27:16.4
   35    Patricia Sloan              Greenwood  AR                    3 F 45-49             8:47/M            27:16.6
   36    Jenny Joplin                Van Buren  AR                    8 F 35-39             8:50/M            27:25.9
   37    Kathryn Smith               Roland  OK                       6 F 25-29             8:53/M            27:34.0
   38    Tammy Irons                 Van Buren  AR                    7 F 40-44             8:53/M            27:37.0
   39    Brittany Lewis              Mulberry  AR                     2 F 20-24             8:54/M            27:38.8
   40    Diahann Lamproe             Greenwood  AR                    3 F 30-34             9:04/M            28:11.5
   41    Lora Brake                  Mulberry  AR                     2 F 50-54             9:05/M            28:12.0
   42    Atiana Franklin             Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 25-29             9:05/M            28:12.0
   43    Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                        8 F 40-44             9:11/M            28:32.9
   44    Angelina White              Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 25-29             9:14/M            28:40.2
   45    Debbie Brown                Greenwood  AR                    4 F 45-49             9:14/M            28:40.9
   46    Yesenia Rosas               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 30-34             9:18/M            28:52.5
   47    Tawnyah Bond                Van Buren  AR                    9 F 40-44             9:21/M            29:04.9
   48    Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                    9 F 35-39             9:23/M            29:10.5
   49    Melissa Granger             Barling  AR                      5 F 45-49             9:24/M            29:12.5
   50    Leslie Bagby                Barling  AR                      3 F 55-59             9:26/M            29:17.0
   51    Michelle Dean               Barling  AR                      6 F 45-49             9:26/M            29:17.9
   52    Leanna Delhey               Little Rock  AR                  5 F 30-34             9:26/M            29:18.1
   53    Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                      10 F 35-39             9:26/M            29:18.8
   54    Debbie Kern                 Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 55-59             9:30/M            29:29.1
   55    Brooke Millsaps             Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 25-29             9:30/M            29:30.5
   56    Amanda Yerby                Van Buren  AR                   11 F 35-39             9:30/M            29:30.6
   57    Melissa Walker              Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 40-44             9:33/M            29:40.3
   58    Kiera Yokley                Fort Smith  AR                   1 F  1- 9             9:34/M            29:43.1
   59    Pam Rogers                  Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 55-59             9:35/M            29:45.5
   60    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                        3 F 50-54             9:35/M            29:46.9
   61    Irma Hernandez              Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 40-44             9:39/M            29:57.7
   62    Ladonna Frost               Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 45-49             9:49/M            30:29.2
   63    Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 75-79             9:50/M            30:34.4
   64    Kimberlyn Flores            Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 20-24             9:53/M            30:43.9
   65    Dawn Dodson                 Muldrow  OK                     12 F 40-44             9:55/M            30:47.0
   66    Shirley Edwards             Warner  OK                       1 F 60-64             9:55/M            30:47.2
   67    Kira Moore                  Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 40-44             9:55/M            30:47.5
   68    Shirley Myers               Cedarville  AR                   6 F 55-59             9:55/M            30:48.8
   69    Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                   7 F 55-59             9:56/M            30:50.0
   70    Cathy Miller                Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 50-54             9:56/M            30:50.4
   71    Shanti Camp                 Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 50-54             9:56/M            30:50.5
   72    Missy Grande                Ward  AR                         8 F 45-49             9:56/M            30:52.2
   73    Tracy Coward                Barling  AR                     10 F 25-29             9:58/M            30:56.8
   74    Jennifer Riggs              Van Buren  AR                   14 F 40-44             9:59/M            30:59.3
   75    Nikki Harger                Fort Smith  AR                  15 F 40-44            10:03/M            31:13.7
   76    Laura McMillan              Van Buren  AR                    6 F 30-34            10:06/M            31:23.9
   77    Lacie Sisk                  Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 30-34            10:08/M            31:28.0
   78    Alexandra Edwards           Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 35-39            10:08/M            31:29.1
   79    Rhonda Bursos               Jacksonville  AR                 9 F 45-49            10:11/M            31:38.9
   80    Jen Froud                   Van Buren  AR                   10 F 45-49            10:13/M            31:45.7
   81    Lizzy Gonzalez              Van Buren  AR                    3 F 10-14            10:17/M            31:56.7
   82    Sharon Rogers               Sallisaw  OK                    11 F 45-49            10:19/M            32:03.7
   83    Linda Abbott                Booneville  AR                   8 F 55-59            10:23/M            32:14.2
   84    Kesha Woolsey               Van Buren  AR                    6 F 50-54            10:27/M            32:26.5
   85    Emma Bridwell               Fayetteville  AR                13 F 35-39            10:27/M            32:26.8
   86    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 50-54            10:30/M            32:38.1
   87    Christina Morris            Cecil  AR                        8 F 50-54            10:31/M            32:40.4
   88    Danielle Lyle               Greenwood  AR                   11 F 25-29            10:37/M            32:58.9
   89    Maribel Santos              Van Buren  AR                   14 F 35-39            10:43/M            33:18.5
   90    Janice Galloway             Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 65-69            10:45/M            33:24.6
   91    Lanette Shamblin            Muldrow  OK                     12 F 45-49            10:48/M            33:32.6
   92    Camille Monchamp            Barling  AR                     16 F 40-44            10:51/M            33:43.3
   93    Casey Williams              Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 25-29            10:52/M            33:46.8
   94    Debbie Treat                Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 60-64            10:53/M            33:47.4
   95    April Kyzer                 Webbers Falls  OK                9 F 55-59            10:53/M            33:49.9
   96    Amanda Rowe                 Greenwood  AR                   13 F 25-29            10:54/M            33:51.9
   97    Emily Hurst                 Alma  AR                         4 F 20-24            10:54/M            33:52.6
   98    Kerri Kelley                Van Buren  AR                   17 F 40-44            10:56/M            33:57.7
   99    Robbie Vann                 Muldrow  OK                      2 F 65-69            10:57/M            34:00.5
   100   April Baker                 Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 30-34            10:58/M            34:05.0
   101   Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                      10 F 55-59            10:58/M            34:05.4
   102   Morgan Edwards              Sallisaw  OK                     5 F 20-24            11:00/M            34:11.9
   103   Kourtney Sisco              Spiro  OK                        6 F 20-24            11:06/M            34:29.2
   104   Chanci Kasper               Fort Smith  AR                  18 F 40-44            11:10/M            34:41.6
   105   Crystal McDaniel            Barling  AR                     15 F 35-39            11:11/M            34:44.0
   106   Joy Dias                    Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 55-59            11:12/M            34:46.2
   107   Vicki Long                  Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 50-54            11:22/M            35:18.6
   108   Brittany Pena               Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 25-29            11:24/M            35:24.3
   109   Pamela Roberts              Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 30-34            11:24/M            35:24.8
   110   Katie Hug                   Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 30-34            11:24/M            35:24.9
   111   Mekalila Robinson           Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 10-14            11:30/M            35:42.6
   112   Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                     10 F 50-54            11:32/M            35:48.6
   113   Marisa Miles                North Little Rock  AR           16 F 35-39            11:38/M            36:07.3
   114   Christy Brooks              London  AR                      12 F 55-59            11:38/M            36:07.5
   115   Mary Wheeler                Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 60-64            11:47/M            36:36.0
   116   Krystal Quetant             Jacksonville  AR                11 F 30-34            11:48/M            36:39.0
   117   Brandy Lane                 Muskogee  OK                    17 F 35-39            11:48/M            36:39.5
   118   Any Bunton                  Stigler  OK                     19 F 40-44            11:50/M            36:46.6
   119   Shirley Bearden             Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 60-64            11:58/M            37:09.5
   120   Cynthia Glidewell           Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 55-59            12:00/M            37:17.2
   121   Virginia Pena               Van Buren  AR                   13 F 45-49            12:02/M            37:23.2
   122   Landy Westphal              Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 60-64            12:03/M            37:26.6
   123   Lauren Foughty              Sapulpa  OK                     15 F 25-29            12:06/M            37:36.6
   124   Monica MacOmber             Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 55-59            12:06/M            37:36.8
   125   Jennifer Boyce              Fort Smith  AR                  20 F 40-44            12:08/M            37:41.6
   126   Denise Robertson            Atkins  AR                      14 F 45-49            12:09/M            37:43.5
   127   Cherie Aday                 Russellville  AR                11 F 50-54            12:09/M            37:44.0
   128   Michelle Tennant            Greenwood  AR                   15 F 45-49            12:09/M            37:44.1
   129   Lera Shelby                 Paris  AR                       21 F 40-44            12:11/M            37:52.3
   130   Betsey Walker               Alma  AR                        18 F 35-39            12:12/M            37:54.1
   131   Nata Matthews               Pocola  OK                      16 F 25-29            12:12/M            37:54.4
   132   Vena Thompson               Natural Dam  AR                 15 F 55-59            12:16/M            38:05.6
   133   Taylor King                 Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 20-24            12:19/M            38:16.8
   134   Sharla Whitson              Fort Smith  AR                  16 F 45-49            12:21/M            38:20.1
   135   Sharon Marchese             Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 30-34            12:25/M            38:34.8
   136   Stephanie Hancock           Pocola  OK                      22 F 40-44            12:26/M            38:37.9
   137   Deborah Rollins             Little Rock  AR                  6 F 60-64            12:27/M            38:40.5
   138   J'Lexa Hays                 Russellville  AR                 2 F  1- 9            12:28/M            38:44.5
   139   Vanessa Lynn Nguyen         Barling  AR                      5 F 10-14            12:29/M            38:46.7
   140   Patricia Martinez           Barling  AR                     19 F 35-39            12:29/M            38:46.9
   141   Erica Phrasounonh           Fort Smith  AR                  17 F 25-29            12:30/M            38:48.6
   142   Savannah Wilson             Fort Smith  AR                   3 F  1- 9            12:30/M            38:50.2
   143   Stephanie Clack             Fort Smith  AR                  23 F 40-44            12:34/M            39:02.6
   144   Susan Stucky                Fort Smith  AR                  17 F 45-49            12:37/M            39:12.5
   145   Jeanie Mahar                Van Buren  AR                   12 F 50-54            12:40/M            39:21.2
   146   Kim Middleton               Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 50-54            12:41/M            39:24.8
   147   Melissa Wilson              Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 30-34            12:46/M            39:40.1
   148   Isela Pena                  Fort Smith  AR                  24 F 40-44            12:47/M            39:43.4
   149   Beverly Price               Van Buren  AR                   16 F 55-59            12:49/M            39:50.4
   150   Ashley Young                Booneville  AR                  20 F 35-39            12:50/M            39:51.8
   151   Meredith Brown              Alma  AR                        18 F 45-49            12:50/M            39:53.7
   152   Lindsay McLaughlin          Fort Smith  AR                  21 F 35-39            12:56/M            40:09.1
   153   Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                      19 F 45-49            12:57/M            40:14.4
   154   Maria Arnold                Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 30-34            12:59/M            40:21.2
   155   Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR                  1 F 70-74            13:01/M            40:26.1
   156   Dena Gray                   Greenwood  AR                   20 F 45-49            13:02/M            40:30.6
   157   Ammah Harris                Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 10-14            13:03/M            40:31.5
   158   Laura Rosson                Muskogee  OK                    14 F 50-54            13:08/M            40:47.3
   159   Breezy Kuhl                 Fort Smith  AR                  18 F 25-29            13:10/M            40:53.7
   160   Naomi Roundtree             Fort Smith  AR                  22 F 35-39            13:22/M            41:30.9
   161   Michaela Carr               Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 20-24            13:23/M            41:34.2
   162   Laurie Bunting              Waldron  AR                     15 F 50-54            13:25/M            41:39.5
   163   Teresa Morris               Fort Smith  AR                  15 F 30-34            13:28/M            41:50.8
   164   Candace Valencia            Fort Smith  AR                  16 F 30-34            13:29/M            41:53.4
   165   Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                      17 F 30-34            13:33/M            42:05.1
   166   Deborah Parish              Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 60-64            13:36/M            42:16.3
   167   Amanda Dodd                 Fort Smith  AR                  25 F 40-44            13:38/M            42:22.1
   168   Nora Molinero               Fort Smith  AR                  26 F 40-44            13:42/M            42:34.5
   169   Audrey King                 Fort Smith  AR                  21 F 45-49            13:45/M            42:44.8
   170   Jaime Tran                  Greenwood  AR                   23 F 35-39            13:49/M            42:54.9
   171   Ashley Spence               Spiro  OK                        1 F 15-19            13:52/M            43:05.8
   172   Janice Gilbreth             Alma  AR                        17 F 55-59            13:53/M            43:06.5
   173   Amy Price                   Van Buren  AR                    9 F 20-24            13:57/M            43:20.7
   174   Stephanie Price             Van Buren  AR                   19 F 25-29            13:58/M            43:22.5
   175   Regina Shields              Alma  AR                        18 F 30-34            13:58/M            43:24.7
   176   Jennifer Foughty            Alma  AR                        27 F 40-44            13:59/M            43:25.0
   177   Rhonda Barger               Van Buren  AR                   16 F 50-54            14:01/M            43:31.3
   178   Teri Lyle                   Van Buren  AR                    8 F 60-64            14:04/M            43:41.7
   179   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                    22 F 45-49            14:14/M            44:11.0
   180   Hali Carr                   Van Buren  AR                   20 F 25-29            14:15/M            44:15.8
   181   Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                       3 F 65-69            14:18/M            44:26.0
   182   Dwanna Horton               Cinway  AR                      17 F 50-54            14:19/M            44:28.6
   183   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR           28 F 40-44            14:35/M            45:17.7
   184   Kelcee McMillan             Van Buren  AR                    4 F  1- 9            14:37/M            45:23.2
   185   Shelly Smith                Rudy  AR                        29 F 40-44            14:38/M            45:26.3
   186   Michelle Shumate            Greenwood  AR                   30 F 40-44            14:40/M            45:32.8
   187   Donnalynn Bray              Cedarville  AR                  18 F 55-59            14:41/M            45:36.4
   188   Holly Davis                 Van Buren  AR                   23 F 45-49            14:41/M            45:36.9
   189   Lisa Small                  Uniontown  AR                   31 F 40-44            14:49/M            46:02.1
   190   Kimberly Wells              Lavaca  AR                      18 F 50-54            15:00/M            46:34.8
   191   Dedtra Smith                Fort Smith  AR                  24 F 35-39            15:03/M            46:46.3
   192   Beth Swenson                Charleston  AR                   9 F 60-64            15:06/M            46:55.4
   193   Cheryl Davis                Fort Smith  AR                  19 F 55-59            15:12/M            47:13.2
   194   Rebecca Meadows             Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 60-64            15:13/M            47:16.0
   195   Kimberly Wilder             Booneville  AR                  25 F 35-39            15:31/M            48:11.4
   196   Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR           11 F 60-64            15:37/M            48:31.8
   197   Spring Stout                Van Buren  AR                   26 F 35-39            15:44/M            48:53.8
   198   April Sanders               Van Buren  AR                   27 F 35-39            16:09/M            50:09.0
   199   Barbara Kelley              Van Buren  AR                   12 F 60-64            16:16/M            50:33.5
   200   Stacy Pense                 Van Buren  AR                   19 F 50-54            16:17/M            50:34.1
   201   Steffenie Ruhman            Spiro  OK                       10 F 20-24            16:39/M            51:42.7
   202   Tarah Ledbetter             Fort Smith  AR                  19 F 30-34            16:55/M            52:32.3
   203   Ashley Edwards              Tahlequah  OK                   20 F 30-34            16:56/M            52:36.6
   204   Kaori Flanagan              Poteau  OK                      24 F 45-49            17:20/M            53:50.5
   205   Debby Clark                 Sprio  OK                        4 F 65-69            17:30/M            54:20.2
   206   Kaylee Edwards              Van Buren  AR                    7 F 10-14            17:33/M            54:32.6
   207   Ann Rose                    Booneville  AR                  21 F 30-34            17:54/M            55:36.6
   208   Tammy Brown                 Alma  AR                        20 F 55-59            17:55/M            55:38.6
   209   Theresa Couch               Alma  AR                        21 F 55-59            17:56/M            55:42.0
   210   Shawna Darter               Van Buren  AR                    2 F 15-19            18:19/M            56:53.7
   211   Jayne McGinnis              Fort Smith  AR                  25 F 45-49            18:27/M            57:19.2
   212   Rhonda Ladd                 Lavaca  AR                      22 F 55-59            19:02/M            59:07.1
   213   Brandy Wilson               Van Buren  AR                   32 F 40-44            19:11/M            59:36.9
   214   Miranda Watkins             Fort Smith  AR                  28 F 35-39            19:52/M          1:01:41.7
   215   Candie Lamb                 Greenwood  AR                   33 F 40-44            20:09/M          1:02:35.4
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M         Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Bryson Patrick              Van Buren  AR                    1 Top Fin             5:56/M            18:25.3
    2    Alex Yepez                  Van Buren  AR                    2 Top Fin             6:02/M            18:43.2
    3    Tommy Griffin               Mountainburg  AR                 3 Top Fin             6:03/M            18:46.7
    4    Joey Gieringen              Pine Bluff  AR                   1 M 35-39             6:05/M            18:54.5
    5    Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                  1 Top Fin             6:06/M            18:57.4
    6    Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                  2 Top Fin             6:07/M            19:00.7
    7    Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                  1 M 30-34             6:31/M            20:13.7
    8    Kyle Peterson               Austin  TX                       1 M 25-29             6:41/M            20:47.7
    9    Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                  3 Top Fin             6:44/M            20:55.0
   10    Parker Wilson               Van Buren  AR                    1 M 15-19             6:49/M            21:11.8
   11    Azonael Thompson            Charleston  AR                   1 M 10-14             6:55/M            21:29.4
   12    Sergio Lopez                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 45-49             6:56/M            21:32.3
   13    Jackson Messenger           Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 10-14             6:56/M            21:33.8
   14    Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                      2 M 45-49             6:58/M            21:38.7
   15    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                  1 M 55-59             7:03/M            21:55.8
   16    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                  3 M 45-49             7:07/M            22:07.4
   17    James Moy                   Benton  AR                       4 M 45-49             7:07/M            22:07.5
   18    Lynn Thompson               Natural Dam  AR                  2 M 55-59             7:15/M            22:32.0
   19    Don Edge                    Ozark  AR                        5 M 45-49             7:24/M            22:59.1
   20    Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                  3 M 10-14             7:28/M            23:11.7
   21    Joshua Carty                Charleston  AR                   2 M 15-19             7:30/M            23:18.8
   22    Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                       1 M 50-54             7:31/M            23:20.5
   23    James Sutherland            Uniontown  AR                    3 M 15-19             7:34/M            23:31.6
   24    Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                     1 M 40-44             7:37/M            23:38.4
   25    Joseph Berry                Vilonia  AR                      2 M 50-54             7:38/M            23:43.2
   26    David Weisenfels            Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 60-64             7:38/M            23:44.2
   27    Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                      1 M  1- 9             7:42/M            23:55.2
   28    Gerald Phillips             Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 50-54             7:45/M            24:04.1
   29    Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                     2 M 35-39             7:45/M            24:05.7
   30    Mark Cogburn                Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 50-54             7:53/M            24:30.3
   31    Barry Eason                 Vilonia  AR                      6 M 45-49             7:56/M            24:38.6
   32    Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                     2 M 60-64             7:57/M            24:41.5
   33    Steve Barthol               Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 55-59             7:58/M            24:45.5
   34    Kevin Gray                  Fordyce  AR                      7 M 45-49             8:02/M            24:58.0
   35    Higinio Cortes              Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 55-59             8:04/M            25:04.4
   36    Jackie Sallee               Muskogee  OK                     2 M 40-44             8:12/M            25:29.6
   37    Joel Hagaman                Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 40-44             8:13/M            25:32.3
   38    John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                     8 M 45-49             8:15/M            25:36.8
   39    Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                      1 M 70-74             8:24/M            26:06.1
   40    Kevin Johnson               Muldrow  OK                      4 M 40-44             8:28/M            26:18.5
   41    Craig Mitchell              Van Buren  AR                    9 M 45-49             8:29/M            26:22.0
   42    Marcus Floyd                Spiro  OK                        2 M 30-34             8:30/M            26:24.6
   43    George Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                   5 M 50-54             8:32/M            26:29.4
   44    Luke Maxwell                Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 10-14             8:34/M            26:36.4
   45    Wayne Wilson                Van Buren  AR                   10 M 45-49             8:35/M            26:41.2
   46    Bruce Peterson              Austin  TX                       5 M 55-59             8:40/M            26:54.2
   47    Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                 1 M 65-69             8:42/M            27:00.1
   48    Jimmy Irvin                 Barling  AR                     11 M 45-49             8:45/M            27:12.1
   49    Dale Wiggins                Warner  OK                       6 M 50-54             8:49/M            27:23.6
   50    Christopher Barrick         Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 35-39             8:54/M            27:39.5
   51    Larami Marion               Mulberry  AR                     1 M 20-24             8:56/M            27:44.6
   52    Dudley Crossland            Lavaca  AR                      12 M 45-49             8:56/M            27:45.7
   53    Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                     3 M 60-64             9:02/M            28:03.5
   54    Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                     2 M 65-69             9:02/M            28:04.6
   55    Nicholas Watkins            Van Buren  AR                    5 M 10-14             9:11/M            28:31.0
   56    Jeremy Joplin               Van Buren  AR                    4 M 35-39             9:11/M            28:32.5
   57    Keith Mings                 Sallisaw  AR                    13 M 45-49             9:14/M            28:40.3
   58    Chris Brewer                Midland  AR                      5 M 40-44             9:28/M            29:23.3
   59    Paul Kinder                 Hackett  AR                      6 M 55-59             9:30/M            29:29.3
   60    Luke Duncan                 Stilwell  OK                     2 M  1- 9             9:31/M            29:32.2
   61    William Frederick           Muldrow  OK                      7 M 55-59             9:31/M            29:33.6
   62    Kevin Yokley                Fort Smith  AR                   6 M 40-44             9:35/M            29:45.9
   63    Juan Rodriguez              Van Buren  AR                    5 M 35-39             9:35/M            29:46.2
   64    Todd Watkins                Fort Smith  AR                  14 M 45-49             9:56/M            30:50.4
   65    Scooter Sayers              Fort Smith  AR                   7 M 50-54             9:56/M            30:51.5
   66    Joshua Rogers               Sallisaw  OK                     2 M 20-24            10:02/M            31:11.7
   67    John Six                    Van Buren  AR                    7 M 40-44            10:04/M            31:15.8
   68    Austin Davila               Alma  AR                         6 M 10-14            10:14/M            31:47.5
   69    Michael Rogers              Sallisaw  OK                    15 M 45-49            10:14/M            31:47.9
   70    Steve Bunting               Waldron  AR                      8 M 55-59            10:15/M            31:50.3
   71    Chris Bader                 Greenwood  AR                    6 M 35-39            10:17/M            31:55.4
   72    Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                 4 M 60-64            10:22/M            32:12.1
   73    Drennon Loum                Fort Smith  AR                   7 M 10-14            10:24/M            32:19.2
   74    Mark Barger                 Van Buren  AR                    8 M 50-54            10:42/M            33:14.3
   75    Jesse Spence                Van Buren  AR                    5 M 60-64            10:53/M            33:49.8
   76    Joseph Hurst                Alma  AR                         2 M 25-29            10:54/M            33:52.8
   77    Don Clack                   Fort Smith  AR                   9 M 50-54            11:04/M            34:23.0
   78    Kyle Norris                 Russellville  AR                 7 M 35-39            11:05/M            34:26.5
   79    Paul Butry                  Alma  AR                         2 M 70-74            11:07/M            34:31.2
   80    William Larue               Van Buren  AR                    3 M 70-74            11:10/M            34:40.1
   81    Danny Baker                 Howe  OK                         8 M 40-44            11:10/M            34:41.6
   82    Kent Hill                   Fort Smith  AR                  10 M 50-54            11:11/M            34:44.9
   83    Gary Brooks                 Fort Smith  AR                  11 M 50-54            11:11/M            34:45.1
   84    Jarrett Banks               Fort Smith  AR                  12 M 50-54            11:11/M            34:45.7
   85    Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                       3 M 65-69            11:21/M            35:16.1
   86    Don Brown                   Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 70-74            11:30/M            35:42.1
   87    Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                  6 M 60-64            11:44/M            36:27.4
   88    Cashton Sanders             Russellville  AR                 3 M  1- 9            11:44/M            36:28.7
   89    Marin Pena                  Van Buren  AR                   13 M 50-54            12:02/M            37:23.0
   90    Keegan Tyler                Bryant  AR                       4 M  1- 9            12:06/M            37:36.0
   91    Jeff Tennant                Greenwood  AR                    9 M 40-44            12:10/M            37:46.3
   92    Ray Whitson                 Fort Smith  AR                  14 M 50-54            12:21/M            38:20.9
   93    Jason Dustman               Fayetteville  AR                 3 M 30-34            12:27/M            38:39.7
   94    Dalton Dollar               Spiro  OK                        8 M 10-14            12:30/M            38:50.4
   95    James Sisco                 Spiro  OK                        9 M 55-59            12:33/M            38:58.6
   96    Bruce Horton                Fort Smith  AR                   8 M 35-39            12:47/M            39:43.5
   97    Douglas Dodd                Fort Smith  AR                  16 M 45-49            12:58/M            40:18.7
   98    William Harris              Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 15-19            13:03/M            40:33.0
   99    Connor Davis                Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 20-24            13:45/M            42:43.1
   100   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                        7 M 60-64            14:01/M            43:31.0
   101   John Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                  17 M 45-49            14:41/M            45:37.1
   102   John Clark                  Sprio  OK                        5 M 70-74            15:02/M            46:42.6
   103   David E. Rollins            Fort Smith  AR                  18 M 45-49            15:12/M            47:13.6
   104   Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR                   6 M 70-74            15:15/M            47:23.4
   105   David Walker                North Little Rock  AR            4 M 65-69            15:37/M            48:31.3
   106   Oakie Demoss                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 80-99            16:11/M            50:17.0
   107   Bruce King                  Fort Smith  AR                   8 M 60-64            17:05/M            53:03.2
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers              City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M         Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Tiarra Keys                 Fort Smith  AR                   1 Top Fin             9:11/M            28:31.4
    2    Kathy Bounds                Russellville  AR                 2 Top Fin            10:58/M            34:03.2
    3    Tina Udouj                  Fort Smith  AR                   3 Top Fin            11:22/M            35:18.1
    4    Linda Panique               Russellville  AR                 1 F 60-64            13:07/M            40:43.4
    5    Marylynne Hawkins           Pottsville  AR                   1 F 55-59            13:18/M            41:20.2
    6    Judy Thornton               London  AR                       1 F 65-69            13:50/M            42:58.9
    7    Kimberly Giffin             Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 15-19            13:52/M            43:05.7
    8    Tara Jeremiah               Gans  OK                         1 F 35-39            14:00/M            43:30.2
    9    Christine Jackson           Pottsville  AR                   1 F 50-54            14:16/M            44:19.7
   10    Sharon Giblin               Russellville  AR                 2 F 55-59            14:30/M            45:01.0
   11    Paula Chisum                Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 55-59            14:52/M            46:12.3
   12    Julie Anderson              Lavaca  AR                       2 F 50-54            15:15/M            47:23.3
   13    Pat Riggs                   Muldrow  OK                      4 F 55-59            15:16/M            47:26.5
   14    Christie Darter             Van Buren  AR                    1 F 45-49            15:20/M            47:38.6
   15    Martha Luginbill            Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 50-54            15:25/M            47:52.3
   16    Lauren Luginbill            Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 15-19            15:25/M            47:53.1
   17    Lori Graham                 Pocola  OK                       2 F 35-39            15:29/M            48:06.7
   18    Kathy Langford              Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 55-59            15:39/M            48:37.3
   19    Karen Graham                Van Buren  AR                    2 F 65-69            15:39/M            48:37.8
   20    Peggy Winborn               Alma  AR                         1 F 75-79            15:39/M            48:38.1
   21    Celia Jones                 Pocola  OK                       2 F 45-49            15:43/M            48:49.5
   22    April Woods                 Pocola  OK                       1 F 40-44            15:43/M            48:50.9
   23    Ronda Spencer               Dardanelle  AR                   3 F 45-49            15:48/M            49:05.5
   24    Kay Sewell                  Greenwood  AR                    2 F 60-64            15:50/M            49:12.2
   25    Joanne Boone                Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 50-54            15:58/M            49:34.8
   26    Vicky Vasquez               Van Buren  AR                    3 F 65-69            16:01/M            49:45.5
   27    Sonya Price                 Van Buren  AR                    1 F 30-34            16:03/M            49:52.6
   28    Karen Price                 Van Buren  AR                    6 F 55-59            16:03/M            49:52.7
   29    Crystal Loum                Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 35-39            16:04/M            49:53.1
   30    Patricia Butler             Hackett  AR                      3 F 60-64            16:15/M            50:27.1
   31    Becky Staton                Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 45-49            16:16/M            50:31.7
   32    Andrea Harbour              Roland  OK                       2 F 40-44            16:16/M            50:32.2
   33    Billie Parks                Ozark  AR                        5 F 50-54            16:19/M            50:41.6
   34    Shannon Grams               Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 45-49            16:19/M            50:42.4
   35    Deborah Martin              Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 45-49            16:21/M            50:47.2
   36    Maggie Jones                Barling  AR                      1 F 10-14            16:21/M            50:48.1
   37    Stephanie Sebo              Spiro  OK                        1 F 20-24            16:27/M            51:06.9
   38    Brenda Thompson             Hackett  AR                      4 F 60-64            16:30/M            51:14.4
   39    Jessica Russell             Spiro  OK                        6 F 50-54            16:39/M            51:42.4
   40    Amy Anderson                Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 40-44            16:39/M            51:43.8
   41    Angel Sanders               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 40-44            16:39/M            51:44.0
   42    Beth Weaver                 Mansfield  AR                    5 F 40-44            16:45/M            52:00.0
   43    Vickie Roberts              Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 45-49            16:45/M            52:02.3
   44    Orpha Morgan                Greenwood  AR                    8 F 45-49            16:45/M            52:02.4
   45    Michelle Plangman           Clarksville  AR                  9 F 45-49            16:46/M            52:05.5
   46    Anna Shockley               Clarksville  AR                  7 F 50-54            16:46/M            52:06.2
   47    Katelyn Ledbetter           Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 10-14            16:48/M            52:12.1
   48    Alyssa Essman               Spiro  OK                        2 F 20-24            16:55/M            52:34.5
   49    Sharon Frost                Russellville  AR                 1 F 70-74            16:56/M            52:35.8
   50    Jennifer Bannon             Conway  AR                      10 F 45-49            17:01/M            52:52.0
   51    Jeanene Godwin              Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 70-74            17:12/M            53:26.9
   52    Martha Russell              Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 70-74            17:13/M            53:27.6
   53    Deanna Carr                 Roland  OK                      11 F 45-49            17:13/M            53:30.5
   54    Leona Jester                Van Buren  AR                    6 F 40-44            17:16/M            53:39.1
   55    Kimberly Bullard            West Fork  AR                    8 F 50-54            17:17/M            53:40.0
   56    Taryn Price                 Siloam Springs  AR               1 F 25-29            17:17/M            53:42.8
   57    Sheila Warren               Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 45-49            17:20/M            53:49.6
   58    Jessica Frolick             Poteau  OK                       2 F 25-29            17:26/M            54:08.4
   59    Addison Quinlivan           Alma  AR                         3 F 10-14            17:34/M            54:33.5
   60    Katrina Burris              Alma  AR                         2 F 30-34            17:37/M            54:42.2
   61    Allie Black                 Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 45-49            17:41/M            54:57.1
   62    Sally Johnson               Van Buren  AR                    7 F 55-59            17:47/M            55:15.8
   63    Cherilyn Malone             Van Buren  AR                    8 F 55-59            17:48/M            55:16.2
   64    Adriana Diaz                Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 40-44            17:52/M            55:30.2
   65    Trene Moron                 Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 35-39            17:52/M            55:30.3
   66    Cathy Triplett              Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 55-59            17:52/M            55:31.6
   67    Chere Davis                 Roland  OK                      14 F 45-49            17:53/M            55:32.3
   68    Tamie Childers              Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 40-44            17:56/M            55:42.3
   69    Pamela Tyler                Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 35-39            18:04/M            56:08.8
   70    Nancy Ulloa                 Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 55-59            18:04/M            56:08.9
   71    Miff Rosar                  Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 70-74            18:06/M            56:12.6
   72    Missy Arnold                Van Buren  AR                   15 F 45-49            18:07/M            56:15.1
   73    Carla Green                 Van Buren  AR                    3 F 20-24            18:21/M            56:59.1
   74    Traci Taylor                Alma  AR                        16 F 45-49            18:21/M            56:59.1
   75    Talithia Jones              Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 35-39            18:21/M            57:00.7
   76    Kelly Walker                Bokoshe  OK                      9 F 40-44            18:21/M            57:00.9
   77    Jessica Sizemore            Van Buren  AR                    3 F 30-34            18:22/M            57:04.9
   78    Madison McBride             Mansfield  AR                    3 F 15-19            18:25/M            57:12.6
   79    Beverly Martens             Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 55-59            18:25/M            57:12.9
   80    Laurete Wright              Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 60-64            18:25/M            57:13.3
   81    Janet Scharbor              Greenwood  AR                   12 F 55-59            18:27/M            57:17.3
   82    Leighann Baker              Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 60-64            18:27/M            57:17.8
   83    Amber Davila                Alma  AR                        10 F 40-44            18:27/M            57:19.3
   84    Shonna Bull                 Alma  AR                        17 F 45-49            18:30/M            57:27.6
   85    Gloria Cain                 Greenwood  AR                   11 F 40-44            18:31/M            57:30.7
   86    Candice Harris              Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 25-29            18:38/M            57:54.6
   87    Joetta Crosslin             Muldrow  OK                      4 F 30-34            18:38/M            57:54.6
   88    Amanda Sugg                 Muldrow  OK                      7 F 35-39            18:38/M            57:54.7
   89    Angie Davis                 Muldrow  OK                     13 F 55-59            18:40/M            58:00.5
   90    Deanna Velasquez            Barling  AR                      9 F 50-54            18:42/M            58:06.3
   91    Jeannie Pope                Greenwood  AR                   14 F 55-59            18:43/M            58:07.1
   92    Donna Vangorder             Greenwood  AR                   10 F 50-54            18:43/M            58:09.8
   93    Allie Kate Thompson         Fort Smith  AR                   1 F  1- 9            18:44/M            58:11.0
   94    Natasha Brenchley           Greenwood  AR                   18 F 45-49            18:48/M            58:24.5
   95    Kim Lager                   Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 50-54            18:49/M            58:26.2
   96    Alicia Boyd                 Fort Smith  AR                  19 F 45-49            19:00/M            59:00.2
   97    Jaime Dominguez             Barling  AR                      8 F 35-39            19:00/M            59:00.7
   98    Charlette Woods             Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 50-54            19:08/M            59:27.4
   99    Crystal Carter              Barling  AR                      5 F 30-34            19:11/M            59:34.9
   100   Samantha Jones              Barling  AR                      6 F 30-34            19:11/M            59:35.1
   101   Dorothy McLemore            Van Buren  AR                   15 F 55-59            19:12/M            59:37.4
   102   Sherri Weaver               Mansfield  AR                   12 F 40-44            19:13/M            59:42.7
   103   Diane Manering              Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 70-74            19:19/M          1:00:01.4
   104   Kelli Morey                 Alma  AR                         4 F 25-29            19:21/M          1:00:05.0
   105   Sarah Carroll               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 20-24            19:24/M          1:00:16.0
   106   April Stacey                Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 20-24            19:29/M          1:00:30.8
   107   Yvonne Case                 Coal Hill  AR                   16 F 55-59            19:33/M          1:00:42.1
   108   Danielle Rinke              St Paul  MN                      7 F 30-34            19:33/M          1:00:44.2
   109   Abbie Gallardo              Muldrow  OK                      4 F 10-14            19:49/M          1:01:32.1
   110   Sharon Brown                Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 40-44            19:49/M          1:01:32.6
   111   Susie Gallardo              Muldrow  OK                     14 F 40-44            19:49/M          1:01:33.4
   112   Tracy Watkins               Van Buren  AR                   20 F 45-49            19:52/M          1:01:42.7
   113   Kimberly Sheffield          Sallisaw  OK                    15 F 40-44            20:07/M          1:02:29.8
   114   Meagan Thompson             Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 30-34            20:08/M          1:02:32.5
   115   Sommer Beck                 Fayettville  AR                  9 F 35-39            20:22/M          1:03:16.6
   116   Penni Templeton             Van Buren  AR                   16 F 40-44            20:25/M          1:03:25.7
   117   Tanya Porter                Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 60-64            20:27/M          1:03:30.1
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers                City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M         Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Robbie Keene                Talihina  OK                     1 Top Fin            13:18/M            41:19.4
    2    Judson Weaver               Mansfield  AR                    2 Top Fin            13:19/M            41:21.8
    3    John Driggers               Fort Smith  AR                   3 Top Fin            14:04/M            43:43.0
    4    Gerald Pereira              Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 55-59            14:43/M            45:44.9
    5    Richard Black               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 45-49            15:13/M            47:16.7
    6    James Bearden               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 50-54            16:09/M            50:11.9
    7    Miles Udouj                 Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 15-19            16:18/M            50:37.3
    8    Gary Udouj                  Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 45-49            16:18/M            50:37.9
    9    Chuck Grams                 Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 45-49            16:19/M            50:42.8
   10    Daniel Martin               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 20-24            16:22/M            50:50.8
   11    Gary Russell                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 70-74            16:56/M            52:35.4
   12    Delvon Jones                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 35-39            17:00/M            52:48.5
   13    Michael Tipton              Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 45-49            17:41/M            54:57.0
   14    Matt Bernard                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 30-34            17:42/M            55:00.1
   15    Jeremy Hughes               Alma  AR                         1 M 25-29            17:42/M            55:00.4
   16    Javier Ulloa                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 60-64            17:46/M            55:12.4
   17    Robin Elkins                Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 50-54            17:53/M            55:34.0
   18    Dale Frazier                Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 60-64            18:05/M            56:11.8
   19    Josh O'Neal                 Van Buren  AR                    1 M 40-44            18:06/M            56:13.3
   20    Gavin Bowling               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M  1- 9            18:17/M            56:47.7
   21    Michael Cain                Greenwood  AR                    2 M 40-44            18:31/M            57:30.9
   22    Jeff Bowling                Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 50-54            18:42/M            58:06.8
   23    John Vangorder              Greenwood  AR                    5 M 45-49            18:43/M            58:07.7
   24    Travis Sugg                 Muldrow  OK                      3 M 40-44            18:44/M            58:10.1
   25    Brandon Breshears           Van Buren  AR                    2 M 20-24            18:47/M            58:19.9
   26    Dustin Perceful             Fort Smith  AR                   6 M 45-49            19:13/M            59:42.0
   27    Eric Clifton                Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 20-24            19:34/M          1:00:47.5
   28    Tj Brown                    Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 50-54            19:50/M          1:01:35.5
   29    Sebastian Watkins           Van Buren  AR                    2 M 15-19            19:52/M          1:01:41.4
   30    David Beck                  Fayettville  AR                  2 M 30-34            20:22/M          1:03:16.4
   31    Ronald Novak                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 75-79            59:41/M          3:05:23.0