Mercy Turkey Run 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- November 23, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners           City                          Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Ashley Beller               Cave City  AR                    1 Top Fin           7:38/M        23:40.1
    2     Emily Moody                                                  1 F 40-49           7:43/M        23:54.4
    3     Paulina Brasuell                                             2 F 40-49           7:44/M        23:58.2
    4     Mariana Hernandez           Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 13-19           7:48/M        24:11.8
    5     Brianna Cullen              Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 20-29           7:51/M        24:19.9
    6     Bailey Pritchett            Claremore  OK                    2 F 13-19           7:55/M        24:34.7
    7     Jenny Mills                 Atlanta  TX                      1 F 30-39           8:05/M        25:04.4
    8     Miranda Long                                                 3 F 40-49           8:09/M        25:15.5
    9     Madison Linker              Pocola  OK                       3 F 13-19           8:12/M        25:26.2
    10    Beth Walters                Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 50-59           8:15/M        25:35.4
    11    Ashley Koeth                Greenwood  AR                    1 F  1-12           8:29/M        26:18.0
    12    Rebecka Tyson               Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 20-29           8:36/M        26:41.4
    13    Brennan Ward                                                 4 F 13-19           8:39/M        26:48.9
    14    Brittney Brasuell                                            3 F 20-29           8:45/M        27:06.2
    15    Britta Stamps                                                4 F 20-29           8:47/M        27:14.9
    16    Diane Stephenson            Muldrow  OK                      2 F 30-39           8:48/M        27:16.4
    17    Cecilia Zuniga              Greenwood  AR                    3 F 30-39           8:54/M        27:36.0
    18    Emmie Burgess                                                5 F 13-19           8:59/M        27:51.3
    19    Claire Bise                                                  5 F 20-29           9:00/M        27:53.9
    20    Paige Koller                Ellerslie  GA                    2 F  1-12           9:00/M        27:55.3
    21    Yesenia Rosas               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 30-39           9:03/M        28:04.1
    22    Sara Wendler                Salado  TX                       5 F 30-39           9:04/M        28:05.1
    23    Leah Beauchamp                                               6 F 30-39           9:12/M        28:30.3
    24    Lexie King                                                   6 F 20-29           9:12/M        28:31.5
    25    Hannah Petty                Van Buren  AR                    7 F 20-29           9:17/M        28:48.5
    26    Amanda Nesbitt              Alma  AR                         7 F 30-39           9:19/M        28:54.6
    27    Kristin Mullins             Little Rock  AR                  8 F 20-29           9:20/M        28:57.5
    28    Lorrie Runion               Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 50-59           9:22/M        29:03.2
    29    Lindsey Sarver              Tahlequah  OK                    9 F 20-29           9:23/M        29:05.5
    30    Rebecca Beauchamp                                            8 F 30-39           9:29/M        29:23.9
    31    Dawn Jones                  Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 40-49           9:30/M        29:27.2
    32    Lori Louks                                                  10 F 20-29           9:30/M        29:27.9
    33    Tracy Person                Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 40-49           9:32/M        29:34.4
    34    Megan Nichols               Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 20-29           9:34/M        29:38.7
    35    Mikel Short                 Fort Smith  AR                  12 F 20-29           9:39/M        29:56.0
    36    Lauren Bahsoon                                              13 F 20-29           9:42/M        30:04.6
    37    Emily Starr                 Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 30-39           9:50/M        30:28.1
    38    Chelsea Hancock             Plano  TX                       14 F 20-29           9:50/M        30:30.0
    39    Christine Nolen             Pocola  OK                       6 F 40-49           9:59/M        30:56.2
    40    Angelina White              Fort Smith  AR                  15 F 20-29          10:01/M        31:03.1
    41    Andrea Lopez                Bartlett  TN                    16 F 20-29          10:05/M        31:16.5
    42    Kelsy Knox                                                  17 F 20-29          10:16/M        31:49.2
    43    Hilary Johnson              Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 30-39          10:18/M        31:55.1
    44    Camille Thompson            Rogers  AR                      11 F 30-39          10:20/M        32:02.2
    45    Alexandra Wise-Ehlers                                       18 F 20-29          10:22/M        32:08.7
    46    Eve Gilker                  Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 13-19          10:23/M        32:12.0
    47    Trisha Neal                 Lavaca  AR                       7 F 40-49          10:35/M        32:47.5
    48    Amy McLemore                Ponca City  OK                   8 F 40-49          10:35/M        32:50.0
    49    Meagan Thompson             Springdale  AR                  12 F 30-39          10:38/M        32:59.7
    50    Cindy Workman               Van Buren  AR                    3 F 50-59          10:41/M        33:08.7
    51    Lanette Shamblin            Muldrow  OK                      9 F 40-49          10:48/M        33:30.7
    52    Breta Dean                  Rector  AR                      10 F 40-49          10:55/M        33:52.1
    53    Hattie Martin                                                7 F 13-19          11:03/M        34:14.1
    54    Shelly Blaylock                                             13 F 30-39          11:04/M        34:18.8
    55    Jessica Brown               Waldron  AR                     14 F 30-39          11:08/M        34:32.8
    56    Eileen Gilker               Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 13-19          11:09/M        34:33.9
    57    Elizabeth Coggin            Fort Smith  AR                   3 F  1-12          11:11/M        34:40.5
    58    Grace Browning              Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 13-19          11:11/M        34:41.0
    59    Sara Stigler                Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 40-49          11:13/M        34:45.8
    60    Heidi Cook                  Covina  CA                       4 F 50-59          11:17/M        35:00.4
    61    Allison Carroll             Rogers  AR                      15 F 30-39          11:33/M        35:47.0
    62    Landy Westphal              Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 60-99          11:35/M        35:55.1
    63    Joy Armstrong               Fort Smith  AR                  19 F 20-29          11:39/M        36:06.3
    64    Shawna Burgess                                              12 F 40-49          11:40/M        36:10.8
    65    Samantha Mathews            Greenwood  AR                   20 F 20-29          11:49/M        36:37.5
    66    Madison Patrick             Waldron  AR                     10 F 13-19          11:50/M        36:42.6
    67    Karen Vicens                Fort Smith  AR                  13 F 40-49          11:52/M        36:48.6
    68    Ginni McDonald              Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 40-49          11:53/M        36:49.2
    69    Karen Westcamp-Johnson      Muldrow  OK                     15 F 40-49          11:56/M        36:59.5
    70    Lindsey Short               Kansas City  MO                 21 F 20-29          12:03/M        37:22.4
    71    Erin Allen                  Roland  OK                      11 F 13-19          12:05/M        37:27.8
    72    Trish Allen                 Roland  OK                      16 F 30-39          12:05/M        37:28.6
    73    Shirley Bearden                                              2 F 60-99          12:06/M        37:30.4
    74    Cynthia Glidewell           Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 60-99          12:06/M        37:30.4
    75    Jensen Hunt                 Fort Smith  AR                  22 F 20-29          12:06/M        37:30.7
    76    Cheyenne Kasworm            Fort Smith  AR                  23 F 20-29          12:11/M        37:46.9
    77    Carrisa Patrick             Waldron  AR                     17 F 30-39          12:15/M        37:59.0
    78    Dianne Heinrichs            Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 50-59          12:28/M        38:38.6
    79    Honey Bedell                Davenport  IA                    6 F 50-59          12:29/M        38:43.9
    80    Tonya Billingsely                                           24 F 20-29          12:31/M        38:49.2
    81    Amanda Richard                                              18 F 30-39          12:32/M        38:50.7
    82    Cory Allen                  Tulsa  OK                       19 F 30-39          12:32/M        38:52.1
    83    Breezy Kuhl                 Fort Smith  AR                  25 F 20-29          12:35/M        39:01.9
    84    Dede Bearden                Nashville  TN                   26 F 20-29          12:41/M        39:18.4
    85    Rachel Lyon                 Yukon  OK                       27 F 20-29          12:53/M        39:57.7
    86    Debbie Zouzas               Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 60-99          12:54/M        40:00.4
    87    Julie Carter                Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 50-59          12:54/M        40:00.7
    88    Dustin Dooly                Fort Smith  AR                  16 F 40-49          13:03/M        40:27.3
    89    Elizabeth Hill              Muldrow  OK                      8 F 50-59          13:03/M        40:28.7
    90    Jenna Bickell               Fort Smith  AR                  20 F 30-39          13:04/M        40:29.4
    91    Mary Wheeler                Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 60-99          13:04/M        40:29.5
    92    Kim Newton                                                  17 F 40-49          13:05/M        40:35.4
    93    Joan Kincannon                                               6 F 60-99          13:09/M        40:45.3
    94    Millie Beller               Cave City  AR                    4 F  1-12          13:11/M        40:51.9
    95    Esther Beller               Cave City  AR                   12 F 13-19          13:12/M        40:55.6
    96    Idell Pfeiffer              Paris  AR                       18 F 40-49          13:13/M        40:59.4
    97    Caitlyn Pfeiffer            Lead Hill  AR                   28 F 20-29          13:13/M        40:59.6
    98    Teresa Killough                                             19 F 40-49          13:14/M        41:02.7
    99    Marie Leister               Gahanna  OH                      9 F 50-59          13:18/M        41:15.5
   100    Janice Gilbreth             Alma  AR                        10 F 50-59          13:26/M        41:39.0
   101    Katrina Gilreath            Van Buren  AR                   20 F 40-49          13:33/M        42:00.5
   102    Cheryl Stanley              Alma  AR                        21 F 30-39          13:56/M        43:11.3
   103    Amanda Maness                                               22 F 30-39          13:56/M        43:11.3
   104    Laurie Bunting              Waldron  AR                     11 F 50-59          13:56/M        43:11.5
   105    Lisa Miller                 Van Buren  AR                   12 F 50-59          14:00/M        43:25.6
   106    Macon Miller                Van Buren  AR                   29 F 20-29          14:01/M        43:26.3
   107    Diana Chastain                                               7 F 60-99          14:05/M        43:41.6
   108    Jeanie Mahar                Van Buren  AR                   13 F 50-59          14:08/M        43:49.5
   109    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 50-59          14:13/M        44:04.7
   110    Paula Linder                Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 60-99          14:23/M        44:36.5
   111    Ryleigh Neal                Lavaca  AR                      13 F 13-19          14:50/M        45:58.1
   112    Sharon Perryman             Barling  AR                     15 F 50-59          14:51/M        46:01.7
   113    Angela Diaz                 Van Buren  AR                   16 F 50-59          14:53/M        46:08.3
   114    Kristen Cox                 Van Buren  AR                   30 F 20-29          14:55/M        46:16.2
   115    Briannah Reese                                               5 F  1-12          14:55/M        46:16.3
   116    Michele Cox                                                 21 F 40-49          14:56/M        46:18.4
   117    Molly Bell                                                  31 F 20-29          14:58/M        46:23.0
   118    Sarah Bell                                                  23 F 30-39          14:58/M        46:23.6
   119    Aimee Sale                                                  24 F 30-39          15:41/M        48:38.6
   120    Natalie Sale                                                14 F 13-19          15:41/M        48:38.9
   121    Teresa Richards             Mulberry  AR                    25 F 30-39          16:02/M        49:43.7
   122    Michelle Williams           Fort Smith  AR                  22 F 40-49          16:19/M        50:35.4
   123    Dawn James                  Batesville  AR                  17 F 50-59          16:35/M        51:23.3
   124    Christie Arnold             Fort Smith  AR                  23 F 40-49          16:42/M        51:47.0
   125    Sherlett Myers                                              18 F 50-59          16:44/M        51:52.7
   126    Lianne Forsey               Van Buren  AR                   19 F 50-59          17:06/M        53:02.7
   127    Deysi Ramos                 Van Buren  AR                   26 F 30-39          17:14/M        53:25.8
   128    Michaela Carr               Fort Smith  AR                  32 F 20-29          17:26/M        54:02.8
   129    Sierra Barnett              Fort Smith  AR                  33 F 20-29          17:30/M        54:14.8
   130    M. Melissa Hartigan         Fredericksburg  VA              20 F 50-59          17:31/M        54:18.2
   131    Donita Short                Fort Smith  AR                  24 F 40-49          17:51/M        55:20.9
   132    Regenia Goodnight           Van Buren  AR                   21 F 50-59          17:59/M        55:45.6
   133    Sharon White                Poteau  OK                      25 F 40-49          18:02/M        55:53.6
   134    Lauren Sarver               Stark City  MO                  34 F 20-29          18:15/M        56:35.4
   135    Tammy Server                                                22 F 50-59          18:15/M        56:36.5
   136    Heather Hoffsommer                                          26 F 40-49          18:28/M        57:14.1
   137    Christy Jones                                               27 F 40-49          18:28/M        57:14.1
   138    Bailey Hoffsommer                                           15 F 13-19          18:28/M        57:15.8
   139    Susan Gattis                Fort Smith  AR                  23 F 50-59          18:28/M        57:16.5
   140    Debbie Brewer               Fort Smith  AR                  28 F 40-49          18:30/M        57:20.9
   141    Jennifer Mack               Fort Smith  AR                  27 F 30-39          18:30/M        57:22.7
   142    Loral Frohme                                                 9 F 60-99          18:31/M        57:25.3
   143    Patty Frohme                                                24 F 50-59          18:32/M        57:26.8
   144    Spring Stout                Van Buren  AR                   28 F 30-39          18:47/M        58:14.3
   145    Janice Carr                 Van Buren  AR                   25 F 50-59          18:48/M        58:17.1
   146    Katie Ford                  Van Buren  AR                   29 F 30-39          18:52/M        58:30.3
   147    Stefanie Rolland            Van Buren  AR                   30 F 30-39          18:53/M        58:31.0
   148    Sayuri Barnett              Fort Smith  AR                  29 F 40-49          18:53/M        58:31.2
   149    Jessica Gonzalez                                            35 F 20-29          19:14/M        59:36.3
   150    Sonya Hiatt                 Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 60-99          19:19/M        59:53.2
   151    Terresa Dewey               Fort Smith  AR                  26 F 50-59          19:24/M      1:00:09.8
   152    Stephanie Strause           Fayetteville  AR                36 F 20-29          19:25/M      1:00:10.7
   153    Vicki Chamlee               Fort Smith  AR                  11 F 60-99          19:35/M      1:00:44.0
   154    Ann Kinder                  Hackett  AR                     27 F 50-59          19:35/M      1:00:44.2
   155    Caitlyn Patterson                                           16 F 13-19          21:04/M      1:05:19.9
   156    Gayla Patterson                                             30 F 40-49          21:05/M      1:05:20.6
=================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners             City                          Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Jackson Goodwin             Fort Smith  AR                   1 Top Fin           5:30/M        17:04.3
    2     Aaron Hubbard                                                1 M 13-19           6:01/M        18:38.5
    3     Jay Glidewell               Fayetteville  AR                 1 M 20-29           6:02/M        18:43.9
    4     Alex Yepez                  Van Buren  AR                    1 M 40-49           6:13/M        19:17.6
    5     Austin Casey                                                 2 M 13-19           6:14/M        19:18.1
    6     Zach Smith                                                   2 M 20-29           6:43/M        20:50.5
    7     Addison Skelton             Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 13-19           6:53/M        21:21.3
    8     David Ambriz                Greenwood  AR                    4 M 13-19           7:01/M        21:45.2
    9     Aaaron Kareus                                                1 M 30-39           7:03/M        21:50.1
    10    Luke Ward                   Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 20-29           7:04/M        21:53.8
    11    Andrew Dkone                Van Buren  AR                    2 M 30-39           7:12/M        22:19.3
    12    Harrison Gilker                                              4 M 20-29           7:15/M        22:28.5
    13    Todd Byrd                   Southlake  TX                    5 M 13-19           7:21/M        22:48.0
    14    John Michael Carroll        Rogers  AR                       1 M  1-12           7:21/M        22:48.8
    15    David Coggin                Fort Smith  AR                   2 M  1-12           7:31/M        23:19.2
    16    Jake Nolte                                                   5 M 20-29           7:33/M        23:25.5
    17    Dylan Mosley                Fort Smith  AR                   6 M 13-19           7:34/M        23:28.2
    18    Cal Pritchett               Claremore  OK                    3 M  1-12           7:35/M        23:29.9
    19    Keldon Messenger            Fort Smith  AR                   7 M 13-19           7:40/M        23:45.8
    20    Derek Strause               Fayetteville  AR                 6 M 20-29           7:44/M        23:58.6
    21    Chans Foote                 Fort Smith  AR                   7 M 20-29           7:47/M        24:09.6
    22    Dylan Grimes                                                 8 M 13-19           7:49/M        24:14.0
    23    David Sudbrink              Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 60-99           7:50/M        24:18.1
    24    Gunnar Moody                Fort Smith  AR                   8 M 20-29           8:04/M        24:59.7
    25    Rick Byrd                   Southlake  TX                    1 M 50-59           8:05/M        25:03.5
    26    John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                     2 M 40-49           8:08/M        25:12.0
    27    Alex Rosas                  Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 30-39           8:08/M        25:12.8
    28    Ryan Brown                  Waldron  AR                      4 M 30-39           8:09/M        25:15.2
    29    Garrett Scott               Spiro  OK                        4 M  1-12           8:09/M        25:16.0
    30    Christopher Bailey                                           2 M 50-59           8:09/M        25:16.9
    31    Everett Nolen               Pocola  OK                       3 M 40-49           8:11/M        25:22.8
    32    Justin Nguyen                                                9 M 20-29           8:15/M        25:34.8
    33    Osvaldo Ambrioz                                              4 M 40-49           8:15/M        25:36.5
    34    Slade Dean                  Greenwood  AR                    5 M  1-12           8:18/M        25:44.6
    35    Thomas Rizzo                                                 5 M 30-39           8:19/M        25:48.6
    36    Dawson Smith                Greenwood  AR                    6 M  1-12           8:23/M        25:59.9
    37    Ian Cheyne                                                   6 M 30-39           8:25/M        26:07.4
    38    Jaxton Starr                Fort Smith  AR                   7 M  1-12           8:25/M        26:07.5
    39    Lakota Kasworm              Fort Smith  AR                   9 M 13-19           8:25/M        26:07.9
    40    Matt Dean                   Rector  AR                       5 M 40-49           8:26/M        26:08.0
    41    Bryce Perryman              Barling  AR                     10 M 20-29           8:26/M        26:09.1
    42    Will Grbcich                Fort Smith  AR                  11 M 20-29           8:29/M        26:17.4
    43    Landon Brown                                                 8 M  1-12           8:29/M        26:17.7
    44    Adam Borders                                                 7 M 30-39           8:41/M        26:54.7
    45    Jason Nguyen                Fort Smith  AR                  10 M 13-19           8:43/M        27:00.1
    46    Jacob Ray                                                    8 M 30-39           8:53/M        27:32.2
    47    Pablo Ambriz                Greenwood  AR                    9 M  1-12           8:53/M        27:33.6
    48    Jeremy Mosley               Fort Smith  AR                   9 M 30-39           8:55/M        27:40.6
    49    Craig Mitchell              Fort Smith  AR                   6 M 40-49           8:57/M        27:45.5
    50    Randy Hensley                                               10 M 30-39           9:01/M        27:57.8
    51    Matt Johnson                Salado  TX                      11 M 30-39           9:03/M        28:02.7
    52    Matt Wendler                Salado  TX                      12 M 30-39           9:04/M        28:05.1
    53    Hayes Thompson              Springdale  AR                  10 M  1-12           9:05/M        28:08.4
    54    Jarrett Thompson            Rogers  AR                      13 M 30-39           9:05/M        28:09.3
    55    Mark Dean                   Greenwood  AR                    7 M 40-49           9:08/M        28:20.8
    56    Barrett Dooly               Fort Smith  AR                  11 M  1-12           9:13/M        28:34.5
    57    Daniel Peek                 Fort Smith  AR                  12 M 20-29           9:13/M        28:35.9
    58    Bryce Dooly                 Fort Smith  AR                  12 M  1-12           9:17/M        28:47.8
    59    Ian Bedell                  Davenport  IA                   11 M 13-19           9:19/M        28:54.3
    60    Caden Nesbitt               Alma  AR                        13 M  1-12           9:20/M        28:55.5
    61    William Buergler                                             8 M 40-49           9:21/M        29:00.4
    62    Kevin Johnson               Muldrow  OK                      9 M 40-49           9:25/M        29:11.2
    63    Pudge Obregon III           Sallisaw  OK                    13 M 20-29           9:29/M        29:24.6
    64    Allen King                                                  14 M 20-29           9:32/M        29:34.9
    65    Zach Siccardi               Fort Smith  AR                  12 M 13-19           9:34/M        29:40.4
    66    Zack Moody                                                  13 M 13-19           9:44/M        30:09.0
    67    Chase Williamson            Fort Smith  AR                  14 M 13-19           9:46/M        30:18.7
    68    Maric Mathews                                               15 M 20-29           9:47/M        30:20.2
    69    London Starr                Fort Smith  AR                  14 M  1-12           9:48/M        30:23.1
    70    Jason Mendez                Van Buren  AR                   10 M 40-49           9:50/M        30:29.9
    71    Blake Gaither               Plano  TX                       14 M 30-39           9:50/M        30:30.3
    72    Josh Waters                 Fort Smith  AR                  15 M 13-19           9:59/M        30:56.2
    73    Brandon Jones               Fort Smith  AR                  15 M 30-39          10:06/M        31:19.2
    74    Mason Brown                 Fort Smith  AR                  15 M  1-12          10:06/M        31:19.6
    75    Joe Obregon Jr              Sallisaw  OK                    11 M 40-49          10:12/M        31:37.2
    76    Joshua Ward                                                 16 M  1-12          10:19/M        31:58.4
    77    Eric Pendergrass            Fort Smith  AR                  16 M 30-39          10:21/M        32:05.9
    78    Tommy Wise-Ehlers                                           16 M 20-29          10:22/M        32:09.8
    79    Andrew Wise                                                 17 M 30-39          10:23/M        32:10.2
    80    Don Brown                                                    2 M 60-99          10:23/M        32:12.1
    81    Stephen Heinrichs           Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 50-59          10:23/M        32:12.4
    82    Cody White                  Poteau  OK                      17 M 20-29          10:25/M        32:16.3
    83    Daniel Romo                 Lavaca  AR                      18 M 20-29          10:31/M        32:36.8
    84    Tristan ???                                                 16 M 13-19          10:42/M        33:09.9
    85    Mike Burgess                                                 4 M 50-59          10:45/M        33:19.1
    86    Steve Bunting               Waldronwaldron  AR               5 M 50-59          10:47/M        33:25.1
    87    Hobe Runion                                                  6 M 50-59          10:47/M        33:26.3
    88    Cory Lynch                  Fort Smith  AR                  18 M 30-39          10:49/M        33:32.8
    89    Trent Thompson              Springdale  AR                  19 M 30-39          10:52/M        33:42.9
    90    Stone Dean                  Greenwood  AR                   17 M  1-12          10:55/M        33:52.6
    91    Jayden Mendez               Van Buren  AR                   17 M 13-19          10:58/M        33:59.7
    92    Dougan Phillips                                             18 M 13-19          11:02/M        34:13.8
    93    Matt Blaylock                                               12 M 40-49          11:04/M        34:18.1
    94    Chris Hoffsommer                                            13 M 40-49          11:08/M        34:32.4
    95    Ayden Potts                 Van Buren  AR                   19 M 13-19          11:09/M        34:34.6
    96    Wyatt Potts                 Van Buren  AR                   18 M  1-12          11:10/M        34:37.1
    97    Patric Coggin               Fort Smith  AR                  14 M 40-49          11:11/M        34:40.1
    98    Noah Patrick                Waldron  AR                     19 M  1-12          11:14/M        34:49.1
    99    Jaxson Brown                Waldron  AR                     20 M  1-12          11:14/M        34:49.2
   100    Chris Brown                                                 19 M 20-29          11:26/M        35:26.7
   101    Mike Brown                                                   7 M 50-59          11:26/M        35:27.1
   102    Ryan Goh                    Fort Smith  AR                  21 M  1-12          11:27/M        35:29.0
   103    Dylan Killough                                              20 M 20-29          11:34/M        35:52.4
   104    Franklin Lambert            Muldrow  OK                      8 M 50-59          11:41/M        36:12.1
   105    Zachary Moore               Van Buren  AR                   22 M  1-12          11:47/M        36:31.7
   106    Carver Hardwick                                             23 M  1-12          11:52/M        36:46.8
   107    Trevor Evans                Kansas City  MO                 20 M 30-39          12:03/M        37:21.5
   108    Taber Hunt                  Fort Smith  AR                  21 M 20-29          12:06/M        37:30.3
   109    Scott Mosby                 Van Buren  AR                   15 M 40-49          12:11/M        37:45.1
   110    Austin Manylath                                             20 M 13-19          12:18/M        38:07.1
   111    Drew Miller                 Van Buren  AR                   22 M 20-29          12:24/M        38:26.2
   112    Noah Miller                 Van Buren  AR                   21 M 13-19          12:24/M        38:26.3
   113    Mark Billingsely                                            21 M 30-39          12:29/M        38:42.7
   114    Jerry Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 60-99          12:32/M        38:51.9
   115    Benjamin Hill                                               23 M 20-29          12:35/M        38:59.9
   116    Andrew Davis                Spiro  OK                       22 M 30-39          12:35/M        39:02.1
   117    Elijah Beller               Cave City  AR                   24 M  1-12          12:41/M        39:18.2
   118    Lloyd Hanning                                                4 M 60-99          12:44/M        39:28.0
   119    Zachary Funmaker                                            25 M  1-12          12:49/M        39:44.9
   120    Josh Funmaker                                               23 M 30-39          12:50/M        39:46.6
   121    Jeffrey Williams            Van Buren  AR                    5 M 60-99          13:05/M        40:32.9
   122    Nicholas Coluccino                                          22 M 13-19          13:05/M        40:35.7
   123    Ben Cheek                   Muldrow  OK                      6 M 60-99          13:11/M        40:52.9
   124    Roger Reed                  Barling  AR                      7 M 60-99          13:25/M        41:36.8
   125    John Beller                 Cave City  AR                   24 M 30-39          13:41/M        42:24.3
   126    Ben Carroll                 Rogers  AR                      25 M 30-39          13:41/M        42:24.5
   127    Lance Killough                                              16 M 40-49          14:41/M        45:32.3
   128    Austin Sale                                                 26 M  1-12          15:05/M        46:46.6
   129    Pettus Kincannon                                             8 M 60-99          15:20/M        47:31.5
   130    Mark Cook                   Covina  CA                       9 M 50-59          15:53/M        49:14.4
   131    Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR                   9 M 60-99          16:17/M        50:29.8
   132    Evan Koller                 Ellerslie  GA                   27 M  1-12          16:38/M        51:33.2
   133    Gary Koller                 Ellerslie  GA                   17 M 40-49          16:39/M        51:38.6
   134    Jason Arnold                Fort Smith  AR                  23 M 13-19          16:42/M        51:46.6
   135    Chad Hull                   Poteau  OK                      10 M 50-59          17:06/M        53:02.7
   136    Corbett Carr                Van Buren  AR                   11 M 50-59          17:27/M        54:07.8
   137    Clifford Hiatt              Fort Smith  AR                  10 M 60-99          17:29/M        54:12.7
   138    Richard Hartigan            Fredericksburg  VA              11 M 60-99          17:31/M        54:19.1
   139    Bradley Short               Fort Smith  AR                  12 M 60-99          17:51/M        55:20.2
   140    Tyler White                 Poteau  OK                      24 M 20-29          18:02/M        55:53.5
   141    Zane Gattis                 Fort Smith  AR                  25 M 20-29          18:28/M        57:16.4
   142    Kirk Frohme                                                 13 M 60-99          18:34/M        57:34.6
   143    Kent Arnold                 Fort Smith  AR                  28 M  1-12          18:48/M        58:16.2
   144    Steve Arnold                Fort Smith  AR                  18 M 40-49          18:48/M        58:18.1
   145    Chris Bell                                                  26 M 20-29          19:13/M        59:33.3
=================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners          City                          Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Taylor Koeth                Greenwood  AR                    1 Top Fin           7:01/M        43:29.4
    2     Laura Jones                 AR                               1 F 40-49           7:05/M        43:56.4
    3     Caitlyn McMinn                                               1 F 20-29           7:20/M        45:28.2
    4     Krista Dean                 Greenwood  AR                    1 F 30-39           7:34/M        46:55.2
    5     Alexandra Grbcich           Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 20-29           7:46/M        48:07.2
    6     Judy Bass                                                    1 F 50-59           8:03/M        49:56.4
    7     Addyson Hart                                                 3 F 20-29           8:08/M        50:23.4
    8     Amy Daniel                  Greenwood  AR                    2 F 30-39           8:19/M        51:36.3
    9     Jenny Savold                                                 2 F 40-49           8:20/M        51:42.6
    10    Maggie Rozell               Greenwood  AR                    1 F 13-19           8:22/M        51:51.8
    11    Nia Mitchell                                                 3 F 40-49           8:28/M        52:27.2
    12    Townsend Haley                                               4 F 20-29           8:29/M        52:38.4
    13    Amber Stricklin             Mulberry  AR                     3 F 30-39           8:31/M        52:47.7
    14    Lynn Martin                 Alma  AR                         2 F 50-59           8:41/M        53:52.0
    15    Nicole Abel                 Barling  AR                      4 F 30-39           8:45/M        54:12.7
    16    Janet Gilker                Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 50-59           8:46/M        54:24.8
    17    Mekel Harmon                                                 4 F 40-49           8:59/M        55:44.8
    18    Charla Parrish              Alma  AR                         4 F 50-59           9:00/M        55:45.6
    19    Christina Sterling          Poteau  OK                       5 F 20-29           9:01/M        55:54.8
    20    Brecken Ingram              Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 20-29           9:05/M        56:17.9
    21    Tammy Irvin                 Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 40-49           9:05/M        56:21.9
    22    Diana Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 40-49           9:07/M        56:31.6
    23    Lorna Bryant                Greenwood  AR                    7 F 40-49           9:15/M        57:22.3
    24    Amber Harrison              Humble  TX                       5 F 30-39           9:23/M        58:09.6
    25    Brooke Loe                  Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 40-49           9:25/M        58:23.7
    26    Val Oliver                                                   1 F 60-99           9:35/M        59:22.3
    27    Jennifer Ward                                                9 F 40-49           9:35/M        59:28.0
    28    Greta Wilcher               Greenwood  AR                    5 F 50-59           9:48/M      1:00:46.6
    29    Megan Chronister                                             7 F 20-29           9:52/M      1:01:12.9
    30    Tiffanee Wiley              Fort Smith  AR                  10 F 40-49          10:01/M      1:02:06.5
    31    Jamee Risley                Pocahontas  AR                  11 F 40-49          10:01/M      1:02:06.8
    32    Michelle Dean               Barling  AR                     12 F 40-49          10:13/M      1:03:20.1
    33    Leilani Snow                Muldrow  OK                     13 F 40-49          10:28/M      1:04:56.2
    34    Liberty Vasquez                                              2 F 13-19          10:41/M      1:06:15.0
    35    Julianna Johnson            Fort Smith  AR                   8 F 20-29          10:46/M      1:06:48.7
    36    Kaley Moore                 Fort Smith  AR                   9 F 20-29          10:46/M      1:06:48.8
    37    Christina Freeman           Van Buren  AR                   10 F 20-29          10:50/M      1:07:10.3
    38    Rosemary Safranek                                            6 F 50-59          10:53/M      1:07:29.4
    39    Alesia Davis                Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 50-59          11:11/M      1:09:23.9
    40    Beth Templeton-Price        Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 30-39          11:14/M      1:09:36.4
    41    Ryanne Harper               Fort Smith  AR                   7 F 30-39          11:14/M      1:09:38.1
    42    Darby Rohrer                Greenwood  AR                   11 F 20-29          11:24/M      1:10:40.4
    43    Taylor Williams             Greenwood  AR                   12 F 20-29          11:30/M      1:11:18.3
    44    Emily King                  Fort Smith  AR                  14 F 40-49          11:36/M      1:11:53.6
    45    Allison Vasquez                                              3 F 13-19          11:44/M      1:12:45.3
    46    Kay Heber                                                    2 F 60-99          12:01/M      1:14:29.9
    47    Wanda Gray                  Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 60-99          12:08/M      1:15:13.4
    48    Jessica Betterton           Van Buren  AR                   13 F 20-29          12:29/M      1:17:25.8
    49    Bella Potts                 Van Buren  AR                    1 F  1-12          12:40/M      1:18:35.4
    50    Sorne Gregory               Fort Smith  AR                  15 F 40-49          12:54/M      1:19:59.6
    51    Lisa Cheek                  Tulsa  OK                        8 F 30-39          12:55/M      1:20:04.9
    52    Wanda Sanders               Lavaca  AR                       4 F 60-99          16:34/M      1:42:42.4
=================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners            City                          Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1     Jeremy Provence                                              1 Top Fin           5:42/M        35:23.3
    2     Andrew Kincannon                                             1 M 30-39           6:22/M        39:29.5
    3     Tommy Griffin               Mountainburg  AR                 2 M 30-39           6:27/M        40:01.8
    4     Bruce Horton                                                 3 M 30-39           6:58/M        43:14.9
    5     Cody Sanderson              Boonevillebooneville  AR         4 M 30-39           7:11/M        44:34.7
    6     Zach Ingram                                                  1 M 20-29           7:25/M        46:00.7
    7     Scott Mathews               Sacramento  CA                   1 M 50-59           7:30/M        46:31.4
    8     Andy Messenger              Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 40-49           7:43/M        47:53.9
    9     Jackson Messenger           Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 13-19           7:44/M        47:54.4
    10    Roger Goins                 Van Buren  AR                    2 M 50-59           7:45/M        48:06.5
    11    William Jones                                                1 M 60-99           7:49/M        48:26.6
    12    Caleb Lawley                                                 2 M 13-19           7:52/M        48:49.4
    13    Gideon Myers                Dallas  TX                       3 M 13-19           7:55/M        49:03.1
    14    George Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 50-59           7:59/M        49:29.6
    15    Eddie Myers                 Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 20-29           8:00/M        49:39.2
    16    Craig Server                                                 4 M 50-59           8:09/M        50:33.6
    17    Jeffrey Watson              Cave Springs  AR                 5 M 30-39           8:14/M        51:05.3
    18    Kevin Robbins                                                2 M 40-49           8:16/M        51:13.8
    19    Isaac Vasquez                                                4 M 13-19           8:23/M        51:57.0
    20    Kent Myers                  Alma  AR                         6 M 30-39           8:31/M        52:50.2
    21    Parker Johnso               Van Buren  AR                    3 M 20-29           8:36/M        53:20.0
    22    Mark McMinn                                                  5 M 50-59           8:45/M        54:18.2
    23    Scott Ward                                                   3 M 40-49           8:58/M        55:33.4
    24    Jim Harmon                                                   4 M 40-49           8:59/M        55:44.6
    25    Vance Woodward              Fort Smith  AR                   5 M 40-49           9:01/M        55:57.5
    26    Josh Spore                  Fort Smith  AR                   7 M 30-39           9:01/M        55:57.6
    27    Jarrod Bourlon                                               8 M 30-39           9:03/M        56:07.5
    28    Jim Petty                   Van Buren  AR                    6 M 50-59           9:03/M        56:08.3
    29    Pepper Bourlon              Rudy  AR                         7 M 50-59           9:03/M        56:08.3
    30    Mark Glasser                                                 8 M 50-59           9:05/M        56:17.4
    31    Chris Sale                                                   6 M 40-49           9:07/M        56:30.2
    32    Brett Myers                 Dallas  TX                       9 M 50-59           9:16/M        57:26.1
    33    Christopher Barrick         Fort Smith  AR                   9 M 30-39           9:25/M        58:25.8
    34    Sam Terry                                                   10 M 30-39           9:31/M        58:59.8
    35    Reggie Goins                Texarkana  AR                   10 M 50-59           9:32/M        59:05.9
    36    Nick White                  Poteau  OK                       7 M 40-49           9:36/M        59:31.6
    37    Doug Whitlock                                               11 M 50-59           9:40/M        59:56.0
    38    Barry Jordan                Van Buren  AR                   11 M 30-39           9:50/M      1:00:59.7
    39    Paul Kinder                                                  2 M 60-99           9:54/M      1:01:22.5
    40    Ed Myers                                                    12 M 50-59           9:54/M      1:01:24.4
    41    Andrew Williams             Fort Smith  AR                  12 M 30-39          10:12/M      1:03:17.4
    42    Zander Sells                Fort Smith  AR                   1 M  1-12          10:15/M      1:03:32.7
    43    Seth Daniels                Van Buren  AR                   13 M 30-39          10:50/M      1:07:10.2
    44    Greg Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                  13 M 50-59          11:12/M      1:09:24.1
    45    Aaron Price                 Fort Smith  AR                  14 M 30-39          11:14/M      1:09:37.8
    46    Dennis Rohrer Jr.           Greenwood  AR                   14 M 50-59          11:26/M      1:10:54.7
    47    Mark Williams               Greenwood  AR                   15 M 50-59          11:30/M      1:11:18.4
    48    Anthony Potts               Van Buren  AR                   15 M 30-39          12:41/M      1:18:36.1
    49    Robert Sanders              Lavaca  AR                       3 M 60-99          16:45/M      1:43:48.8