Mt. Nebo Trail 4M
Dardanelle, AR
-- November 23, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   4M Female Runners        City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=============================================================================================================
     1     Monica Bryson            Dardanelle  AR                1 Top Fin           8:33/M         34:10.2
     2     Cc Chastain              Paris  AR                     2 Top Fin           8:36/M         34:24.0
     3     Arissa Laferr            Belleville  AR                3 Top Fin           8:58/M         35:52.5
     4     Patty Sloan              Greenwood  AR                 1 Top Fin           9:07/M         36:29.3
     5     Elizabeth Still          Mount Ida  AR                 1 F 15-19           9:33/M         38:12.8
     6     Dawn Bradley             Little Rock  AR               2 Top Fin           9:39/M         38:36.6
     7     Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                    3 Top Fin           9:50/M         39:19.1
     8     Leslie Hesselbein        Dover  AR                     1 F 40-44           9:56/M         39:42.5
     9     Crystal Wagner           Dover  AR                     1 F 35-39           9:56/M         39:43.2
    10     Susan Garrett            Little Rock  AR               1 F 55-59          10:05/M         40:19.9
    11     Shelley Johnson          Dardanelle  AR                1 F 45-49          10:16/M         41:02.1
    12     Jessica Rohlman          Morrilton  AR                 2 F 35-39          10:18/M         41:13.0
    13     Amelia Still             Mount Ida  AR                 1 F  1-14          10:26/M         41:43.3
    14     Rose Green               Paris  AR                     2 F 45-49          10:47/M         43:06.7
    15     Felisha Thomas           Little Rock  AR               1 F 20-24          10:55/M         43:39.9
    16     Kerri Kramer             Batesville  AR                2 F 15-19          10:59/M         43:56.5
    17     Kristen Merritt          Dardanelle  AR                2 F 20-24          11:26/M         45:42.1
    18     Angie Madison            Dardanelle  AR                2 F 40-44          11:26/M         45:44.2
    19     Aneta Archer             Conway  AR                    3 F 40-44          11:30/M         46:01.6
    20     Tina Rush                Russellville  AR              3 F 45-49          11:46/M         47:05.4
    21     Sara Tosch               Russellville  AR              1 F 30-34          11:47/M         47:09.5
    22     Alison Jenkins           Russellville  AR              2 F 30-34          11:47/M         47:09.5
    23     Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR                1 F 65-69          11:51/M         47:22.9
    24     Patricia Fisher          Dewitt  AR                    1 F 50-54          11:56/M         47:45.6
    25     Tiffany Jones            Greenbrier  AR                4 F 45-49          12:03/M         48:13.3
    26     Kelli Hobbs              Benton  AR                    4 F 40-44          12:27/M         49:49.4
    27     Elizabeth Davidson       Greenwood  AR                 3 F 35-39          12:40/M         50:39.5
    28     Sara Porterfield         Fort Smith  AR                5 F 40-44          12:41/M         50:43.3
    29     Shannon Ferguson         Van Buren  AR                 5 F 45-49          12:41/M         50:44.6
    30     Miriam Harris            Fort Smith  AR                3 F 15-19          12:41/M         50:45.4
    31     Lisa Ulmer               Conway  AR                    2 F 55-59          13:06/M         52:23.9
    32     Sue Vestal               Conway  AR                    3 F 55-59          13:06/M         52:24.4
    33     Maralyn Sommer           Little Rock  AR               2 F 65-69          13:12/M         52:47.0
    34     Cheryl Monfee            Russellville  AR              4 F 55-59          13:29/M         53:54.4
    35     Destiny Nagle            Belleville  AR                2 F  1-14          13:30/M         54:00.8
    36     Michelle Bratton         Pottsville  AR                2 F 50-54          13:36/M         54:22.4
    37     Kara Baker               Dardanelle  AR                6 F 40-44          13:38/M         54:33.6
    38     Wendy Reinhard           Conway  AR                    3 F 30-34          14:19/M         57:16.3
    39     Elizabeth Reinhard       Conway  AR                    4 F 30-34          14:19/M         57:16.5
    40     Kim Pearson              Russellville  AR              3 F 50-54          14:25/M         57:41.9
    41     Cherie Aday              Russellville  AR              4 F 50-54          14:33/M         58:12.5
    42     Denise Robertson         Atkins  AR                    6 F 45-49          14:33/M         58:12.5
    43     Cassy Laferr             Dardanelle  AR                7 F 45-49          14:33/M         58:12.6
    44     Amber Johnson            Benton  AR                    5 F 30-34          16:40/M       1:06:39.9
    45     Aubree Heathman          Dardanelle  AR                3 F 20-24          17:01/M       1:08:05.2
    46     April Kramer             Batesville  AR                8 F 45-49          18:06/M       1:12:24.8
    47     Dawn Cindle              Fort Smith  AR                5 F 50-54          19:57/M       1:19:49.2
=============================================================================================================
   Place   4M Male Runners          City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=============================================================================================================
     1     Jacob Sanders            Heber Springs  AR             1 Top Fin           5:59/M         23:54.7
     2     Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin           6:02/M         24:08.7
     3     Edward Hill              Dover  AR                     3 Top Fin           7:17/M         29:06.7
     4     David Partridge          Delaware  AR                  1 Top Fin           7:19/M         29:17.0
     5     Justin Shinn             Pottsville  AR                1 M 35-39           7:41/M         30:44.0
     6     Cody Sanderson           Booneville AR                 1 M 30-34           7:50/M         31:18.2
     7     Andy McNeill             Russellville  AR              2 Top Fin           7:59/M         31:55.4
     8     Dewayne Fisher           Dewitt  AR                    3 Top Fin           8:02/M         32:08.3
     9     Steve George             Danville  AR                  1 M 45-49           8:07/M         32:27.2
    10     Paul Head                Russellville  AR              1 M 50-54           8:11/M         32:42.0
    11     Greg Taylor              Eureka Springs  AR            1 M 60-64           8:20/M         33:20.7
    12     Clint Guffey             Russellville  AR              2 M 30-34           8:28/M         33:52.6
    13     Jeff Thostenson          Little Rock  AR               1 M 40-44           8:41/M         34:42.1
    14     Jason Casey              Dover  AR                     3 M 30-34           8:42/M         34:48.1
    15     Thad Hinkle              Dover  AR                     2 M 50-54           8:47/M         35:08.6
    16     Nick Madison             Dardanelle  AR                2 M 45-49           8:51/M         35:24.2
    17     Rick Zachary             Russellville  AR              3 M 45-49           9:01/M         36:04.5
    18     Patrick Wilson           Little Rock  AR               2 M 40-44           9:14/M         36:57.0
    19     Chris Olson              Russellville  AR              2 M 35-39           9:14/M         36:57.8
    20     Craig Mitchell           Van Buren  AR                 4 M 45-49           9:15/M         37:01.9
    21     Rick Estep               Russellville  AR              1 M 65-69           9:26/M         37:44.7
    22     Brody Coffman            London  AR                    1 M  1-14           9:32/M         38:07.2
    23     Jerry Falleur            Dardanelle  AR                1 M 55-59           9:34/M         38:17.0
    24     Ben Still                Mount Ida  AR                 2 M 55-59           9:45/M         38:58.5
    25     Jeff White               Dover  AR                     5 M 45-49          10:02/M         40:07.7
    26     Michael McCormick        Dardanelle  AR                2 M 60-64          10:23/M         41:30.4
    27     Pat Pollack              Russellville  AR              3 M 55-59          10:41/M         42:43.5
    28     Andy Rohlman             Morrilton  AR                 3 M 40-44          10:41/M         42:44.7
    29     James Abernathy          Memphis  TN                   1 M 70-99          10:44/M         42:54.4
    30     Randall Stevens          Danville  AR                  1 M 25-29          11:00/M         43:59.7
    31     Lucas Bishop             Dardanelle  AR                4 M 40-44          11:00/M         44:00.1
    32     Kenny Vestal             Conway  AR                    4 M 55-59          11:02/M         44:08.6
    33     Chris Merritt            Dardanelle  AR                3 M 50-54          11:26/M         45:42.3
    34     Brian Davis              Conway  AR                    4 M 50-54          12:27/M         49:46.4
    35     Chris Porterfield        Fort Smith  AR                4 M 30-34          12:30/M         50:01.7
    36     Paul Kinder              Hackett  AR                   3 M 60-64          12:41/M         50:45.5
    37     Andrew Monfee            Russellville  AR              4 M 60-64          13:29/M         53:56.1
    38     Jesse Coffman            London  AR                    5 M 40-44          14:18/M         57:10.8
    39     Timothy Byrnes           Wichita  KS                   2 M 70-99          14:49/M         59:17.6
    40     Aidan Speck              Wichita  KS                   2 M  1-14          16:14/M       1:04:55.1
    41     Herbert Swanson          Russellville  AR              3 M 70-99          19:41/M       1:18:45.0
=============================================================================================================
   Place   4M Female Walkers        City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=============================================================================================================
     1     Allison Still            Mount Ida  AR                 1 Top Fin          13:47/M         55:07.2
     2     Christine Kirkland       Pottsville  AR                2 Top Fin          16:15/M       1:04:59.5
     3     Angela Dennis            Dover  AR                     3 Top Fin          16:15/M       1:04:59.8
     4     Jennifer Brazil          Russellville  AR              1 F  1-99          17:02/M       1:08:07.4
     5     Felicia Head             Russellville  AR              2 F  1-99          17:02/M       1:08:08.3
     6     Amy Gueldner             Russellville  AR              3 F  1-99          18:01/M       1:12:05.6
     7     Kathy Adams              Dardanelle  AR                4 F  1-99          19:52/M       1:19:26.3
     8     Mary Bentley             Perryville  AR                5 F  1-99          19:52/M       1:19:26.6
     9     Tracey Shultz            Fort Smith  AR                6 F  1-99          19:57/M       1:19:48.9
    10     Susie Capehart           Russellville  AR              7 F  1-99          20:03/M       1:20:13.7
    11     Sharon Frost             Russellville  AR              8 F  1-99          20:04/M       1:20:14.2
=============================================================================================================
   Place   4M Male Walkers          City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
=============================================================================================================
     1     Kenny Kramer             Batesville  AR                1 Top Fin          18:06/M       1:12:24.6
     2     Joseph Utter             Little Rock AR                2 Top Fin          19:41/M       1:18:44.4