Minuteman 5K Open
Little Rock, AR
-- September 9, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place    Female Runners              City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1      Kaitlin Bounds              Russellville  AR                 25            1 OA                6:07/M         18:59.16
     2      Jennifer Found              Little Rock  AR                  47            2 OA                6:33/M         20:19.42
     3      Sarah Olney                 Little Rock  AR                  39            3 OA                6:55/M         21:27.97
     4      Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                  34         1 F 30-34              6:57/M         21:33.17
     5      Macy Mclean                 Texarkana  AR                    13         1 F 10-14              7:07/M         22:04.10
     6      Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR                 41            1 MA                7:18/M         22:39.34
     7      Kayla Rose                  North Little Rock  AR            29         1 F 25-29              7:25/M         22:59.53
     8      Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR            51            2 MA                7:29/M         23:11.97
     9      Tammy Helmick               Little Rock  AR                  56            3 MA                7:34/M         23:26.44
     10     Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                  27         2 F 25-29              7:55/M         24:33.20
     11     Livi McKnight               Little Rock  AR                  13         2 F 10-14              8:04/M         25:01.51
     12     Ashley Mclean               Texarkana  AR                    42         1 F 40-44              8:06/M         25:08.93
     13     Betsy Tucker                Batesville  AR                   61         1 F 60-64              8:09/M         25:17.40
     14     Julie Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                     30         2 F 30-34              8:18/M         25:45.82
     15     Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                  36         1 F 35-39              8:26/M         26:09.30
     16     Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                        29         3 F 25-29              8:28/M         26:16.72
     17     Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                   46         1 F 45-49              8:34/M         26:34.09
     18     Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                   37         2 F 35-39              8:36/M         26:40.23
     19     Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                       45         2 F 45-49              8:40/M         26:52.30
     20     Autumn Massanelli           Hot Springs  AR                  25         4 F 25-29              8:47/M         27:14.57
     21     Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                    50         1 F 50-54              8:49/M         27:19.00
     22     Shelly Mollette             Maumelle  AR                     38         3 F 35-39              8:51/M         27:27.22
     23     Lennon Bates                benton  AR                       27         5 F 25-29              8:57/M         27:45.43
     24     Catherine Comerford         Conway  AR                       24         1 F 20-24              9:12/M         28:31.77
     25     Anna Stone                  Searcy  AR                        9         1 F  1- 9              9:21/M         28:58.70
     26     Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                       25         6 F 25-29              9:24/M         29:09.24
     27     Amy Houston                 Little Rock  AR                  26         7 F 25-29              9:25/M         29:10.20
     28     Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                       27         8 F 25-29              9:29/M         29:23.95
     29     Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                        44         2 F 40-44              9:39/M         29:54.13
     30     Leanna Delhey               Little Rock  AR                  30         3 F 30-34              9:44/M         30:10.30
     31     Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                       38         4 F 35-39              9:55/M         30:44.33
     32     Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                     67         1 F 65-69              9:58/M         30:53.97
     33     Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                 46         3 F 45-49             10:26/M         32:22.72
     34     Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                  58         1 F 55-59             10:28/M         32:27.25
     35     Missy Grande                Ward  AR                         49         4 F 45-49             10:36/M         32:53.87
     36     Rachel Thurman              Cabot  AR                        39         5 F 35-39             10:56/M         33:53.56
     37     Brendal Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                   8         2 F  1- 9             11:09/M         34:34.28
     38     Anna Marie Williams         North Little Rock  AR            11         3 F 10-14             11:09/M         34:34.50
     39     Cherie Aday                 Russellville  AR                 52         2 F 50-54             11:33/M         35:49.63
     40     Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                       54         3 F 50-54             11:36/M         35:59.55
     41     Sarah Newman                North Little Rock  AR            38         6 F 35-39             11:43/M         36:20.69
     42     Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR            55         2 F 55-59             12:21/M         38:18.15
     43     Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR            55         3 F 55-59             12:33/M         38:55.93
     44     Tamara Williams             Little Rock  AR                  40         3 F 40-44             12:35/M         39:00.59
     45     Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                  53         4 F 50-54             12:41/M         39:20.48
     46     Lenzy Brunet                Hot Springs  AR                  39         7 F 35-39             12:47/M         39:39.96
     47     Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                        48         5 F 45-49             12:48/M         39:42.49
     48     Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                 64         2 F 60-64             12:50/M         39:48.76
     49     Krystal Quetant             Jacksonville  AR                 32         4 F 30-34             12:54/M         39:58.88
     50     Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                      50         5 F 50-54             12:54/M         39:59.12
     51     Denise Robertson            Atkins  AR                       46         6 F 45-49             12:54/M         40:00.28
     52     Heidi Strock                JacksonvilleAR  AR               73         1 F 70-74             13:16/M         41:08.98
     53     Linda Panique               Russellville  AR                 61         3 F 60-64             13:21/M         41:23.15
     54     J'lexa Hays                 Russellville  AR                  9         3 F  1- 9             13:27/M         41:42.46
     55     Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                       48         7 F 45-49             13:45/M         42:37.29
     56     Rosemary Rogers             Maumelle  AR                     69         2 F 65-69             14:07/M         43:45.86
     57     Christine Jackson           Pottsville  AR                   52         6 F 50-54             15:04/M         46:42.96
     58     Angela Dennis               Dover  AR                        52         7 F 50-54             15:04/M         46:43.27
     59     Jessica Wendel              CONWAY  AR                       31         5 F 30-34             15:11/M         47:03.65
     60     Dwanna Horton               Conway  AR                       53         8 F 50-54             15:16/M         47:19.51
     61     Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR            41         4 F 40-44             15:26/M         47:52.76
     62     Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                       67         3 F 65-69             15:27/M         47:54.05
     63     Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR            63         4 F 60-64             15:50/M         49:05.61
     64     Andrea Hudson               Cabot  AR                        32         6 F 30-34             16:00/M         49:37.00
     65     Renee Brock                 Conway  AR                       29         9 F 25-29             16:43/M         51:49.00
     66     JoAnn Hamillion             Dardanelle  AR                   63         5 F 60-64             17:15/M         53:29.00
     67     Beverly Knoernschild        Russellville  AR                 80         1 F 80-99             17:39/M         54:44.00
===================================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners                City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
     1      Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                  37            1 OA                5:31/M         17:05.36
     2      Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                     39            2 OA                5:32/M         17:10.57
     3      Garrett Shadwick            Little Rock  AR                  21            3 OA                5:51/M         18:09.36
     4      Edward Hill                 Dover  AR                        35         1 M 35-39              6:05/M         18:53.65
     5      Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                  46            1 MA                6:08/M         19:01.60
     6      Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                  33         1 M 30-34              6:09/M         19:04.49
     7      Scott Baber                 Hot Springs  AR                  39         2 M 35-39              6:20/M         19:39.14
     8      Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                  52            2 MA                6:22/M         19:43.72
     9      Reed Harrell                Cabot  AR                        23         1 M 20-24              6:23/M         19:46.97
     10     Justin Mayes                Searcy  AR                       15         1 M 15-19              6:24/M         19:51.91
     11     Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     32         2 M 30-34              6:27/M         19:59.30
     12     Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                  41            3 MA                6:27/M         20:00.78
     13     Collin Massanelli           Hot Springs  AR                  25         1 M 25-29              6:35/M         20:23.06
     14     Billy Plante                bryant  AR                       49         1 M 45-49              6:35/M         20:25.48
     15     Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR            42         1 M 40-44              6:47/M         21:02.44
     16     Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                  32         3 M 30-34              6:48/M         21:04.25
     17     Daniel Sanderson            Clarksville  AR                  13         1 M 10-14              6:49/M         21:07.03
     18     Kenny Wilsey                Little Rock  AR                  54         1 M 50-54              6:56/M         21:30.92
     19     Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                  61         1 M 60-64              6:57/M         21:33.05
     20     Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                        40         2 M 40-44              6:57/M         21:34.64
     21     Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                  52         2 M 50-54              6:58/M         21:36.21
     22     John Jennings               Maumelle  AR                     11         2 M 10-14              6:58/M         21:36.35
     23     Maris Lacey                 Little Rock  AR                  52         3 M 50-54              6:58/M         21:37.34
     24     Sohn Mclean                 Texarkana  AR                    46         2 M 45-49              7:00/M         21:42.70
     25     Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                        51         4 M 50-54              7:01/M         21:44.44
     26     Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                     31         4 M 30-34              7:01/M         21:44.89
     27     Billy Mills                 Russellville  AR                 55         1 M 55-59              7:05/M         21:59.91
     28     Alberto Basilio             Little Rock  AR                  34         5 M 30-34              7:07/M         22:05.45
     29     Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                  56         2 M 55-59              7:08/M         22:06.48
     30     Glenn Kuhn                  bryant  AR                       34         6 M 30-34              7:11/M         22:15.29
     31     James Moy                   Benton  AR                       46         3 M 45-49              7:11/M         22:17.22
     32     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR              56         3 M 55-59              7:12/M         22:20.15
     33     James Barnes                Little Rock  AR                  47         4 M 45-49              7:15/M         22:29.80
     34     Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                      45         5 M 45-49              7:19/M         22:41.57
     35     Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                  49         6 M 45-49              7:20/M         22:43.52
     36     Steve Appleton              Little Rock  AR                  44         3 M 40-44              7:21/M         22:47.59
     37     Nate Geoghagan              North Little Rock  AR            15         2 M 15-19              7:25/M         22:59.15
     38     Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                  47         7 M 45-49              7:30/M         23:15.28
     39     Denis Culpepper             Sheridan  AR                     44         4 M 40-44              7:35/M         23:29.08
     40     David Moore                 Maumelle  AR                     48         8 M 45-49              7:35/M         23:31.55
     41     Braden Eason                VILONIA  AR                       9         1 M  1- 9              7:37/M         23:38.15
     42     Bill Dillard                Little Rock  AR                  46         9 M 45-49              7:38/M         23:39.08
     43     Mario Hilliard              Little Rock  AR                  31         7 M 30-34              7:40/M         23:46.58
     44     Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR                    38         3 M 35-39              7:51/M         24:19.71
     45     Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                     40         5 M 40-44              7:51/M         24:21.19
     46     Donald Harrison             bryant  AR                       52         5 M 50-54              7:52/M         24:24.44
     47     Keith Mccain                Hot Springs  AR                  43         6 M 40-44              7:53/M         24:27.41
     48     Carlos Zamora               Mabelvale  AR                    15         3 M 15-19              7:56/M         24:35.05
     49     Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                  10         3 M 10-14              7:57/M         24:40.69
     50     Anthony Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                  36         4 M 35-39              8:00/M         24:48.75
     51     Barry Eason                 VILONIA  AR                      48         10 M 45-49             8:02/M         24:55.20
     52     Diaa Bahgat                 Little Rock  AR                  43         7 M 40-44              8:05/M         25:04.01
     53     Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                     38         5 M 35-39              8:05/M         25:04.86
     54     Chuck Lasley                Little Rock  AR                  48         11 M 45-49             8:08/M         25:13.10
     55     Joseph Berry                Vilonia  AR                      51         6 M 50-54              8:13/M         25:28.04
     56     Eugene Atha                 Sherwoodar  AR                   63         2 M 60-64              8:14/M         25:30.84
     57     Jay Jennings                Little Rock  AR                  59         4 M 55-59              8:14/M         25:32.85
     58     Rocky Stone                 Searcy  AR                       11         4 M 10-14              8:17/M         25:42.67
     59     Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR                  45         12 M 45-49             8:19/M         25:48.00
     60     Brent Etzel                 Russellville  AR                 44         8 M 40-44              8:25/M         26:06.40
     61     Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                  69         1 M 65-69              8:36/M         26:41.76
     62     Frank Lawrence              Little Rock  AR                  48         13 M 45-49             8:42/M         26:57.49
     63     Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                 66         2 M 65-69              8:42/M         26:58.61
     64     Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                      53         7 M 50-54              8:46/M         27:10.48
     65     Joshua Harrison             bryant  AR                       27         2 M 25-29              8:46/M         27:11.35
     66     Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                      72         1 M 70-74              8:47/M         27:15.23
     67     Marthelius Green            Little Rock  AR                  50         8 M 50-54              8:59/M         27:51.82
     68     Kyle Hicks                  North Little Rock  AR            37         6 M 35-39              9:10/M         28:26.64
     69     Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                    11         5 M 10-14              9:12/M         28:31.05
     70     Daniel Schroder             Little Rock  AR                  38         7 M 35-39              9:14/M         28:37.56
     71     Ed Mcneal                   Maumelle  AR                     69         3 M 65-69              9:17/M         28:48.50
     72     Baron Merriott              Little Rock  AR                  10         6 M 10-14              9:20/M         28:55.51
     73     Harold Watts                Bryant  AR                       41         9 M 40-44              9:28/M         29:20.46
     74     Steve Kirschman             Royal  AR                        50         9 M 50-54              9:29/M         29:25.23
     75     Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                     64         3 M 60-64              9:31/M         29:29.42
     76     Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                     67         4 M 65-69              9:34/M         29:39.74
     77     Chris Merriott              Little Rock  AR                  38         8 M 35-39              9:36/M         29:45.82
     78     Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                 46         14 M 45-49             9:38/M         29:51.00
     79     gary keedy                  Conway  AR                       70         2 M 70-74              9:39/M         29:55.76
     80     Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                     70         3 M 70-74             10:07/M         31:22.79
     81     Aidan Merriott              Little Rock  AR                  12         7 M 10-14             10:12/M         31:37.27
     82     Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                 63         4 M 60-64             10:16/M         31:49.39
     83     Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR            72         4 M 70-74             10:20/M         32:01.25
     84     Yassin Bahgat               Little Rock  AR                  10         8 M 10-14             10:24/M         32:14.20
     85     Eddie Mollette              Maumelle  AR                     40         10 M 40-44            10:35/M         32:49.93
     86     Matthew Williams            North Little Rock  AR            41         11 M 40-44            10:52/M         33:40.44
     87     Freddy Hudson               Cabot  AR                        35         9 M 35-39             11:04/M         34:19.07
     88     Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                  73         5 M 70-74             11:31/M         35:41.20
     89     Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                    76         1 M 75-79             11:54/M         36:54.74
     90     Courtney Little             Little Rock  AR                  44         12 M 40-44            12:00/M         37:11.85
     91     Clay Hughes                 Sherwood  AR                     36         10 M 35-39            12:28/M         38:39.55
     92     Killian Hughes              Sherwood  AR                      7         2 M  1- 9             12:28/M         38:40.96
     93     Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                  64         5 M 60-64             12:50/M         39:47.20
     94     Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                        64         6 M 60-64             15:14/M         47:12.15
     95     David Walker                North Little Rock  AR            65         5 M 65-69             15:50/M         49:05.63
     96     Herb Swanson                Russellville  AR                 78         2 M 75-79             16:05/M         49:53.35
     97     Marvin Engels               Texarkana  TX                    85         1 M 80-99             17:15/M         53:30.00