Minuteman 5K/2M Invitational Team Detail
Little Rock, AR
-- September 9, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   SR Boys
=======================================================================================================================================
   Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
   Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):   1:27:03.97  Ave Time: 17:24.79
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       225   Omar Ramos                          11              3                 16:55.31               16:55.31
   2                       229   Colby Swecker                       11              10                17:20.26               34:15.57
   3                       223   Ramon Morales                       12              23                17:32.67               51:48.24
   4                       216   Skylar Davis                        11              37                17:36.13             1:09:24.37
   5                       227   Noah Smith                          10              52                17:39.60             1:27:03.97
   6                       232   Cody Weldon                         12              72                17:53.61             1:44:57.58
   7                       205   Adam Albrecht                       10             100                18:10.26             2:03:07.84
   8                       228   Dylan Stephens                      12                                18:29.35             2:21:37.19
   9                       226   Christian Silvar                    11                                18:47.11             2:40:24.30
   10                      207   Houston Baber                       10                                18:52.93             2:59:17.23
   11                      213   Neal Cole                           10                                18:57.12             3:18:14.35
   12                      218   J.T. Griffin                        10                                19:18.48             3:37:32.83
   13                      221   Carter Manatt                       10                                19:31.88             3:57:04.71
   14                      217   Gabriel Falcon                      12                                19:33.54             4:16:38.25
   15                      209   Devin Blythe                        10                                19:43.34             4:36:21.59
   16                      220   Issac Lynch                         12                                20:17.01             4:56:38.60
   17                      219   Nick Hinson                         11                                20:26.05             5:17:04.65
   18                      230   Jackson Teater                      10                                20:58.12             5:38:02.77
   19                      208   Dylan Baum                          10                                21:47.66             5:59:50.43
   20                      206   Kyle Austin                         10                                23:14.22             6:23:04.65

   Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     2
   Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):   1:27:38.23  Ave Time: 17:31.65
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       301   Carter Reynolds                     12              1                 16:46.07               16:46.07
   2                       292   Tyler Harrod                        11              3                 16:52.17               33:38.24
   3                       303   Tate Whaley                         12              21                17:43.43               51:21.67
   4                       291   Asher Hamlin                        12              46                18:07.62             1:09:29.29
   5                       306   Philip Yount                        12              73                18:08.94             1:27:38.23
   6                       299   Tray Odom                           12             111                18:25.01             1:46:03.24
   7                       287   Logan Davis                         12             154                18:30.53             2:04:33.77
   8                       289   Mac Fox                             12                                18:38.81             2:23:12.58
   9                       296   Tyler Melton                        10                                19:06.47             2:42:19.05
   10                      290   Christian Garza                     10                                20:34.56             3:02:53.61
   11                      293   Elijah Hayes                        10                                20:48.24             3:23:41.85
   12                      286   Wyatt Chandler                      12                                22:49.26             3:46:31.11
   13                      305   Josh Williams                       12                                23:13.07             4:09:44.18

   Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     3
   Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):   1:28:49.35  Ave Time: 17:45.87
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       115   Andrew Straessle                    12              4                 16:57.46               16:57.46
   2                       108   Eli Johnson                         12              9                 17:01.37               33:58.83
   3                       113   Connor Sage                         12              15                17:13.27               51:12.10
   4                       114   Will Spohn                          12              65                18:47.03             1:09:59.13
   5                       95    Will Carter                         12             118                18:50.22             1:28:49.35
   6                       110   Michael Miller                      12             179                18:59.46             1:47:48.81
   7                       112   Jonathan Ramsey                     12             255                19:30.75             2:07:19.56
   8                       118   Worth Wilsey                        11                                19:31.16             2:26:50.72
   9                       102   Matthew Findlay                     11                                19:54.37             2:46:45.09
   10                      101   Dax deBin                           11                                20:21.14             3:07:06.23
   11                      97    Efrain Cortez                       10                                20:44.58             3:27:50.81
   12                      107   Brennen Grimes                      10                                20:59.81             3:48:50.62
   13                      111   Mason Paladino                      11                                21:52.82             4:10:43.44
   14                      94    Ethan Ball                          10                                23:03.59             4:33:47.03
   15                      100   Ben Davis                           10                                23:07.90             4:56:54.93
   16                      106   Sammy Gaskins                       12                                23:55.84             5:20:50.77
   17                      104   William Freeman                     10                                28:00.90             5:48:51.67

   Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
   Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):   1:30:03.08  Ave Time: 18:00.62
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       82    Greyson Kaufman                     12              11                17:28.52               17:28.52
   2                       559   Braden Leonard                      10              33                17:59.89               35:28.41
   3                       92    Nicholas Wells                      10              56                18:00.49               53:28.90
   4                       73    Nick Blanford                       11              87                18:16.69             1:11:45.59
   5                       81    Thomas Jasmin                       10             119                18:17.49             1:30:03.08
   6                       86    Blake Scott                         12             163                18:34.68             1:48:37.76
   7                       83    Lee Lenahan                         11             215                18:49.66             2:07:27.42
   8                       78    Garret Hardcastle                   11                                19:00.61             2:26:28.03
   9                       85    Sam Savage                          11                                19:01.19             2:45:29.22
   10                      89    Easton Usery                        10                                19:01.61             3:04:30.83
   11                      87    Joseph Skinner                      10                                19:52.60             3:24:23.43
   12                      74    Austin Calhoun                      11                                20:29.98             3:44:53.41
   13                      90    Sutton Warren                       10                                20:35.58             4:05:28.99
   14                      80    Aaron Isom                          10                                21:10.65             4:26:39.64
   15                      79    Gardner Howze                       12                                22:11.73             4:48:51.37
   16                      557   Ethan Grice                         10                                22:53.66             5:11:45.03
   17                      76    Cameron Earles                      12                                23:28.20             5:35:13.23
   18                      91    Micah Watts                         11                                23:49.85             5:59:03.08
   19                      77    Matthew Hampton                     10                                23:57.76             6:23:00.84
   20                      88    Aiden Treherne                      12                                25:11.49             6:48:12.33
   21                      75    Caleb Earles                        12                                26:19.49             7:14:31.82

   Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     5
   Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):   1:31:30.67  Ave Time: 18:18.13
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       397   Ethan Janski                        12              16                17:42.61               17:42.61
   2                       398   Brody Johnson                       12              51                18:20.70               36:03.31
   3                       404   Kent Luck                           12              90                18:25.84               54:29.15
   4                       405   Daniel Massa                        11             130                18:26.38             1:12:55.53
   5                       402   Nick Lewis                          10             175                18:35.14             1:31:30.67
   6                       403   Jeremiah Lowrance                   11             266                20:10.48             1:51:41.15
   7                       401   Tyler Kelley                        10             360                20:14.23             2:11:55.38
   8                       410   Austin Wader                        10                                20:31.80             2:32:27.18
   9                       407   Tyler Moran                         10                                20:46.52             2:53:13.70
   10                      395   Ryan Donaho                         11                                20:54.47             3:14:08.17
   11                      409   Colin Ratliff                       10                                21:13.53             3:35:21.70
   12                      396   Gage Helton                         11                                22:41.35             3:58:03.05

   Team - ConwayFinish Position -     6
   Team Score (places): 176  Team Score (times):   1:31:25.20  Ave Time: 18:17.04
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       128   Cade Griffith                       12              9                 17:23.59               17:23.59
   2                       148   Ty Wingfield                        10              35                18:08.90               35:32.49
   3                       137   Sean Mckenna                        11              76                18:27.73               54:00.22
   4                       140   Garrett Pendergraft                 10             118                18:28.97             1:12:29.19
   5                       126   Carraig Craun                       10             176                18:56.01             1:31:25.20
   6                       130   Brandon Hutchins                    12             246                19:18.02             1:50:43.22
   7                       129   Andrew Harrison                     10             339                20:12.55             2:10:55.77
   8                       123   Chris Burlison                      12                                20:16.11             2:31:11.88
   9                       136   Austin Lyon                         12                                20:21.72             2:51:33.60
   10                      138   Nate Pack                           12                                20:39.79             3:12:13.39
   11                      149   Joseph Winningham                   11                                21:03.16             3:33:16.55
   12                      145   Connor Tuttle                       10                                21:50.35             3:55:06.90
   13                      144   Cameron Tefteller                   10                                21:52.07             4:16:58.97
   14                      127   Alex Goodrich                       11                                22:23.93             4:39:22.90
   15                      143   Blake Sullivan                      11                                23:16.50             5:02:39.40
   16                      142   Adam Spradlin                       10                                23:35.45             5:26:14.85
   17                      121   Alex Briscoe                        11                                23:49.93             5:50:04.78
   18                      147   Emory White                         11                                24:04.09             6:14:08.87
   19                      122   Jackson Brown                       10                                24:14.31             6:38:23.18
   20                      141   Jacob Scott                         12                                24:24.46             7:02:47.64
   21                      125   Gabe Chandler                       10                                24:47.58             7:27:35.22

   Team - BentonFinish Position -     7
   Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):   1:31:43.84  Ave Time: 18:20.77
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       26    Jake Hanley                         12              10                17:23.97               17:23.97
   2                       33    Kyler O'Brien                       11              39                18:11.02               35:34.99
   3                       36    Brendan Redmond                     10              76                18:23.82               53:58.81
   4                       28    Hunter Harrison                     12             123                18:41.80             1:12:40.61
   5                       19    Jesse Bennett                        9             187                19:03.23             1:31:43.84
   6                       27    Zach Hardister                      10             270                19:43.41             1:51:27.25
   7                       20    Sam Bettis                          11             362                20:10.70             2:11:37.95
   8                       25    Gavin Epperson                      12                                20:13.54             2:31:51.49
   9                       24    Gage Epperson                        9                                20:24.31             2:52:15.80
   10                      34    Jackson Quinton                     12                                20:36.71             3:12:52.51
   11                      21    Nathan Bond                         10                                22:52.06             3:35:44.57
   12                      32    Ethan Mashburn                       9                                23:17.25             3:59:01.82
   13                      29    Jesse Kneisler                      10                                23:41.22             4:22:43.04
   14                      30    Ritter Kolton                       12                                24:05.54             4:46:48.58
   15                      23    Brayden Clayton                      9                                24:20.35             5:11:08.93
   16                      37    Connor Roy                          10                                26:50.86             5:37:59.79

   Team - BryantFinish Position -     8
   Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):   1:32:27.52  Ave Time: 18:29.50
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       68    Henry Terry                         11              12                17:29.08               17:29.08
   2                       49    Nick Fowler                         11              45                18:19.37               35:48.45
   3                       63    Blake Shields                       11              93                18:44.30               54:32.75
   4                       44    Christian Brack                     10             149                18:53.85             1:13:26.60
   5                       41    Decatur Austin                      12             211                19:00.92             1:32:27.52
   6                       55    Chris Morgan                        11             278                19:14.59             1:51:42.11
   7                       71    Dylan White                         10             349                19:22.44             2:11:04.55
   8                       59    Alberto Rodarte                     12                                19:22.45             2:30:27.00
   9                       56    Logan New                           10                                19:46.98             2:50:13.98
   10                      48    Jake Dreher                         11                                19:49.67             3:10:03.65
   11                      51    Erik Gonzalez                       12                                19:51.45             3:29:55.10
   12                      60    Ethan Saffle                        10                                19:58.14             3:49:53.24
   13                      52    Ethan Ives                          10                                20:03.79             4:09:57.03
   14                      54    Gabe Macchi                         10                                21:19.75             4:31:16.78
   15                      42    Kakada Av                           10                                21:21.18             4:52:37.96
   16                      39    Sam Allen                           10                                21:29.67             5:14:07.63
   17                      72    Nathan White                        10                                21:56.34             5:36:03.97
   18                      65    Oscar Smith                         12                                22:12.46             5:58:16.43
   19                      40    Hunter Apel                         12                                22:40.03             6:20:56.46
   20                      66    Brian Sotelo                        11                                22:42.13             6:43:38.59
   21                      62    Jacobi Sanders                      10                                22:54.12             7:06:32.71
   22                      53    Brandon Lee                         10                                23:10.79             7:29:43.50
   23                      50    Omar Gaspar                         10                                23:20.24             7:53:03.74
   24                      57    David Ocampo                        12                                23:32.24             8:16:35.98
   25                      64    Zane Simpson                        12                                23:39.14             8:40:15.12
   26                      69    Henry Ticas                         12                                24:58.33             9:05:13.45
   27                      58    Stanley Robinson                    10                                24:59.39             9:30:12.84
   28                      61    Luis Sanchez                        11                                28:07.10             9:58:19.94

   Team - Rogers HeritageFinish Position -     9
   Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):   1:34:12.43  Ave Time: 18:50.49
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       356   Jake Edwards                        11              36                18:21.98               18:21.98
   2                       357   Luis Merlos                         12              82                18:35.44               36:57.42
   3                       358   Adam Siwiec                         11             142                18:59.27               55:56.69
   4                       355   Andy Avila                          10             207                19:06.28             1:15:02.97
   5                       360   Nick Zondlak                        11             273                19:09.46             1:34:12.43
   6                       359   Jake Youngs                         11             346                19:26.29             1:53:38.72
   7                       354   Shane Allder                        11             424                19:36.73             2:13:15.45

   Team - LakesideFinish Position -    10
   Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:35:32.34  Ave Time: 19:06.47
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       237   Gideon Drake                        11              21                17:56.72               17:56.72
   2                       243   Matthew Mcfadden                    11              75                18:50.98               36:47.70
   3                       246   John David Provins                  11             150                19:28.83               56:16.53
   4                       247   Nathan Reynolds                     11             229                19:36.90             1:15:53.43
   5                       248   Nick Sowerbutts                     11             310                19:38.91             1:35:32.34
   6                       244   Brandon Otwell                      11             399                20:09.60             1:55:41.94
   7                       245   Gregory Pierce                      12             512                21:42.20             2:17:24.14
   8                       236   Ashton Dorathy                       8                                22:08.50             2:39:32.64
   9                       241   Cj Lance                            10                                22:21.44             3:01:54.08
   10                      238   Alex Garner                         10                                23:08.39             3:25:02.47
   11                      249   Bridges Tomlinson                   10                                23:26.55             3:48:29.02
   12                      240   Colton Guill                        11                                23:39.09             4:12:08.11
   13                      250   Justin Wright                       11                                23:42.68             4:35:50.79
   14                      242   Ethan Llewellyn                     10                                24:31.49             5:00:22.28
   15                      903   Devin Davies                        11                                24:36.14             5:24:58.42
   16                      239   Garrett Garner                      11                                24:48.99             5:49:47.41
   17                      235   Cooper Crabtree                     11                                25:04.48             6:14:51.89
   18                      234   Tanner Bowen                        11                                28:09.91             6:43:01.80

   Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    11
   Team Score (places): 341  Team Score (times):   1:37:18.96  Ave Time: 19:27.79
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       267   Jackson Landers                     11              30                18:16.04               18:16.04
   2                       263   Ben Blocker                         12              64                18:20.59               36:36.63
   3                       271   Parker Moore                        11             149                19:56.03               56:32.66
   4                       274   Harrison Roberts                    11             244                20:14.71             1:16:47.37
   5                       270   Sean McKinney                       12             341                20:31.59             1:37:18.96
   6                       262   Cameron Barnes                       9             442                20:51.87             1:58:10.83
   7                       273   Cole Reynolds                       10             565                22:26.39             2:20:37.22
   8                       268   Mason Lynn                          10                                22:30.95             2:43:08.17
   9                       269   Grayson McCarver                    10                                23:56.88             3:07:05.05
   10                      265   Will Fason                          10                                24:11.68             3:31:16.73
   11                      261   Riley Ashmore                        9                                25:21.71             3:56:38.44
   12                      275   Keaton Rypkema                      10                                27:04.97             4:23:43.41
   13                      266   Sam Jeffrey                         11                                27:15.11             4:50:58.52

   Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -    12
   Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):   1:36:39.56  Ave Time: 19:19.91
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       369   Hunter Maestas                      11              63                19:02.12               19:02.12
   2                       368   Luis Lobato                         12             131                19:16.18               38:18.30
   3                       373   Connor Scott                        11             200                19:16.76               57:35.06
   4                       375   Jon Vickers                         10             272                19:25.27             1:17:00.33
   5                       371   Cruz Pena                           10             354                19:39.23             1:36:39.56
   6                       372   Brandon Preston                     11             441                19:57.13             1:56:36.69
   7                       370   Josue Mendoza                       10             540                20:36.34             2:17:13.03
   8                       365   Hunter Hall                         12                                20:41.57             2:37:54.60
   9                       374   Austin Smith                        11                                21:12.94             2:59:07.54
   10                      367   John Ledesma                        12                                21:35.40             3:20:42.94
   11                      377   Yoshio Yamashita                    11                                21:39.31             3:42:22.25
   12                      366   Mitchell Jackson                    10                                21:40.86             4:04:03.11
   13                      363   Jaedon Enchelmayer                  10                                22:13.93             4:26:17.04
   14                      364   Clark Etzel                         10                                22:54.78             4:49:11.82
   15                      361   Kevin Almazan                       12                                27:37.80             5:16:49.62

   Team - BeebeFinish Position -    13
   Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):   1:39:33.64  Ave Time: 19:54.73
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       10    Alex Burrow                         11              19                17:52.66               17:52.66
   2                       17    Hazlitt Pena                        10             105                19:56.34               37:49.00
   3                        8    Colin Brock                         11             195                20:09.60               57:58.60
   4                       16    Dylan Owens                         12             293                20:33.29             1:18:31.89
   5                       11    Justin Grandfield                   12             397                21:01.75             1:39:33.64
   6                       13    Zach Joyner                         10             515                21:58.76             2:01:32.40
   7                       15    Sam McCoy                           12             642                22:32.56             2:24:04.96
   8                        9    Wagner Burke                        10                                23:41.46             2:47:46.42
   9                        6    Logan Archer                        12                                27:12.29             3:14:58.71
   10                      18    Hunter Wade                         10                                27:19.06             3:42:17.77

   Team - SheridanFinish Position -    14
   Team Score (places): 413  Team Score (times):   1:40:05.19  Ave Time: 20:01.04
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       383   Joshua Masters                      10              49                18:45.80               18:45.80
   2                       389   Christian Wilkerson                 12             123                19:27.90               38:13.70
   3                       388   Alex Vaughn                         10             207                19:44.66               57:58.36
   4                       378   Kamryn Alkire                       12             307                20:46.27             1:18:44.63
   5                       381   Johnny Henderson                    10             413                21:20.56             1:40:05.19
   6                       380   Allen Harp                          10             528                21:48.85             2:01:54.04
   7                       379   Uriel Gonzalez                      12             652                22:29.95             2:24:23.99
   8                       382   Adam Lopez                          12                                23:29.86             2:47:53.85
   9                       385   Josh Miller                         12                                23:33.51             3:11:27.36

   Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -    15
   Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):   1:41:32.63  Ave Time: 20:18.53
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1480   Jose Orduz                          10              57                18:55.83               18:55.83
   2                      1471   Jonah Lawson                         9             116                18:58.41               37:54.24
   3                      1472   Lidio Lopez                          9             193                19:35.57               57:29.81
   4                      1449   Emmanuel Altamirano                 11             305                21:38.15             1:19:07.96
   5                      1485   Adrian Santillan                    11             426                22:24.67             1:41:32.63
   6                      1467   Sergio Gonzales                     10             564                23:43.65             2:05:16.28
   7                      1466   David Diaz                          10             706                24:03.04             2:29:19.32
   8                      1448   Alex Altamirano                     10                                24:08.27             2:53:27.59
   9                      1474   Wilmer Martinez                      9                                24:43.71             3:18:11.30
   10                     1484   Alex Salto                          10                                25:21.81             3:43:33.11
   11                     1450   Johnathan Altamirano                10                                25:23.58             4:08:56.69
   12                     1461   Elvis Contreras                     10                                25:59.31             4:34:56.00
   13                     1487   Amajige Sartan                       9                                26:01.50             5:00:57.50
   14                     1460   Marcos Ceballos                     10                                26:39.71             5:27:37.21
   15                     1446   Mark Acosta                         10                                28:35.25             5:56:12.46
   16                     1457   Collin Brown                         9                                28:35.46             6:24:47.92
   17                     1458   David Carter                        10                                31:01.31             6:55:49.23
   18                     1486   Alex Santos                         10                              1:18:08.55             8:13:57.78

   Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    16
   Team Score (places): 448  Team Score (times):   1:43:34.70  Ave Time: 20:42.94
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       341   Huri Romero                         11              24                18:03.24               18:03.24
   2                       340   Giancarlo Rodriguez                 10             104                19:38.89               37:42.13
   3                       334   Kevin Aguilar                        9             209                21:11.10               58:53.23
   4                       343   Christian Tobler                    11             317                21:27.53             1:20:20.76
   5                       335   Alfonso Flores                      11             448                23:13.94             1:43:34.70
   6                       338   Ernesto Rangel                      11             585                23:32.63             2:07:07.33
   7                       336   Jose Flores                         11             735                26:03.66             2:33:10.99
   8                       342   Michael Solorin                     11                                32:29.88             3:05:40.87

   Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    17
   Team Score (places): 485  Team Score (times):   1:46:18.03  Ave Time: 21:15.61
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       255   William Purifoy                     12              8                 17:20.94               17:20.94
   2                       257   Dillon Simmons                      10             119                21:37.19               38:58.13
   3                       252   Osvaldo Chavez                      11             233                21:44.12             1:00:42.25
   4                       253   Reece Forrest                       10             353                22:21.20             1:23:03.45
   5                       259   Matthew Thompson                     9             485                23:14.58             1:46:18.03
   6                       258   Austin Stalls                       11             618                23:15.87             2:09:33.90
   7                       256   Ira Roudachevski                     9             764                24:45.73             2:34:19.63
   8                       260   Carson Whaley                       11                                26:43.78             3:01:03.41

   Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    18
   Team Score (places): 499  Team Score (times):   1:46:49.59  Ave Time: 21:21.92
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       312   Caleb Clair                         12              17                17:43.28               17:43.28
   2                       318   Kai Lampkin                         12             105                20:02.24               37:45.52
   3                       315   Lauro Guerrero                      10             230                22:30.34             1:00:15.86
   4                       316   Jackson Hollis                      10             359                22:39.00             1:22:54.86
   5                       320   John Swain                          11             499                23:54.73             1:46:49.59
   6                       321   Carlton Talley                      11             643                24:20.94             2:11:10.53
   7                       313   Braydn Curtis                       10             790                24:55.86             2:36:06.39
   8                       317   Ralph Iweriebor                     12                                26:19.20             3:02:25.59

   Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position -    19
   Team Score (places): 535  Team Score (times):   1:48:05.05  Ave Time: 21:37.01
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       284   Gabriel Stephens                    11              55                18:52.76               18:52.76
   2                       281   William Mims                        10             157                20:53.61               39:46.37
   3                       285   Coleson Traylor                     12             264                21:26.83             1:01:13.20
   4                       277   Josh Barber                         12             392                22:36.20             1:23:49.40
   5                       279   Preston Looney                      10             535                24:15.65             1:48:05.05

   Team - HermitageFinish Position -    20
   Team Score (places): 543  Team Score (times):   1:48:35.90  Ave Time: 21:43.18
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1444   Cole Penningtom                     10              51                18:49.26               18:49.26
   2                      1445   Cruz Uribe                          12             154                20:57.04               39:46.30
   3                      1440   Christian Castro                    10             273                22:01.35             1:01:47.65
   4                      1442   Rudy Gonzales                       10             407                23:21.75             1:25:09.40
   5                      1443   Edwin Martinez                      10             543                23:26.50             1:48:35.90
   6                      1441   Jose de la Cruz                     12             702                29:55.10             2:18:31.00

   Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    21
   Team Score (places): 600  Team Score (times):   1:51:06.11  Ave Time: 22:13.22
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       353   Wilson Waugh                        10             110                21:34.06               21:34.06
   2                       351   Brandon Shahim                      12             226                21:49.97               43:24.03
   3                       352   Wes Thompson                         9             343                21:53.05             1:05:17.08
   4                       348   Tyler Carruth                       11             465                22:25.66             1:27:42.74
   5                       350   Samuel Moutos                        9             600                23:23.37             1:51:06.11
   6                       349   Connor Elliott                      10             745                24:33.07             2:15:39.18
   7                       347   Viraj Bandrapalli                   11             903                28:58.75             2:44:37.93

   Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    22
   Team Score (places): 637  Team Score (times):   1:56:25.52  Ave Time: 23:17.10
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       204   Faizon Tyler                        12              96                20:29.51               20:29.51
   2                       199   Dalton Fitzhugh                     11             205                21:30.43               41:59.94
   3                       200   Noah Huels                          12             344                23:52.78             1:05:52.72
   4                       202   Alec Nichol                         11             485                23:58.41             1:29:51.13
   5                       197   Seth Allen                          10             637                26:34.39             1:56:25.52

   Team - FordyceFinish Position -    23
   Team Score (places): 733  Team Score (times):   2:09:41.78  Ave Time: 25:56.36
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       178   David Rodriguez                     12             126                22:32.30               22:32.30
   2                       171   Weston Gambill                       9             275                25:58.64               48:30.94
   3                       173   Joshua Harrington                    9             426                26:33.67             1:15:04.61
   4                       180   Maurion Waller                      11             579                26:38.22             1:41:42.83
   5                       176   Fredrick Pierce                     11             733                27:58.95             2:09:41.78
   6                       174   Ethan Matkin                         9             888                28:00.40             2:37:42.18
   7                       175   Colton Musgrove                      9             1044               28:03.59             3:05:45.77

   Team - LR MillsFinish Position -    24
   Team Score (places): 756  Team Score (times):   2:19:41.63  Ave Time: 27:56.33
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       308   Michael Brown                       12             130                23:12.44               23:12.44
   2                       307   Alex Alvarez                        12             278                25:28.03               48:40.47
   3                       310   Tamarion Hunter                     10             435                28:08.73             1:16:49.20
   4                       309   Ronald Holt                         10             595                30:57.43             1:47:46.63
   5                       311   Micco Moore                         12             756                31:55.00             2:19:41.63

   Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       324   Devontae Jones                      12                                19:42.61               19:42.61
   2                       325   Ben Mitchell                        10                                22:00.83               41:43.44
   3                       328   Charles Robinson                    12                                22:03.47             1:03:46.91

   Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       162   Jed Johnson                         10                                19:21.36               19:21.36
   2                       159   Sidney Dassinger                    10                                20:23.49               39:44.85
   3                       161   Henry Jackson                        9                                21:15.04             1:00:59.89

   Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       155   Essence Kimble                      11                                24:58.88               24:58.88

   Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       332   Dakota Smith                        12                                19:12.48               19:12.48
   2                       329   Jay Halbert                         10                                22:41.95               41:54.43
   3                       330   Hunter Hodges                       12                                23:47.89             1:05:42.32
   4                       331   Camron Medley                        9                                26:08.60             1:31:50.92

   Team - Star CityFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       391   Levi Holloway                       10                                21:58.93               21:58.93
   2                       390   John Elrod                          10                                23:04.42               45:03.35
   3                       394   Justin Rudder                       11                                25:20.38             1:10:23.73

   Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       120   Brady Pascoe                        10                                17:49.49               17:49.49

   Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       192   Ashton Ward                         11                                21:36.18               21:36.18
   2                       190   Ethan Harrod                        11                                22:39.63               44:15.81
   3                       188   Luis Gallegos                       11                                24:52.13             1:09:07.94
   4                       189   Guibrann Gonzalez                   12                                34:11.42             1:43:19.36

   Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       195   Jordan Procell                       9                                22:08.68               22:08.68
   2                       194   Garrett Harr                        11                                23:42.25               45:50.93
   3                       193   Evan Hall                           10                                23:59.86             1:09:50.79

   Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       345   Jacob Mills                         11                                17:35.00               17:35.00
   2                       344   Jc McCurrie                         11                                20:49.95               38:24.95
   3                       346   Dylan Rawlson                       11                                23:20.18             1:01:45.13

   Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                        3    Garrett Lucier                       9                                22:20.28               22:20.28
   2                        5    Blake Ward                           9                                26:12.97               48:33.25

   Team - CrossettFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       153   Christopher Ramos                   11                                26:07.74               26:07.74
   2                       154   Tyberrius Scales                    10                                33:39.27               59:47.01

   Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       183   Ian Kelly                           12                                16:56.70               16:56.70
   2                       182   Spencer Demers                      11                                18:47.78               35:44.48
   3                       186   Nathan Young                        11                                19:42.47               55:26.95
   4                       181   Kenneth Barlow                      10                                20:47.25             1:16:14.20
=======================================================================================================================================
   JR Boys
=======================================================================================================================================
   Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
   Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times):     55:21.16  Ave Time: 11:04.23
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       811   Ethan Kailey                         9              1                 10:53.57               10:53.57
   2                       803   Ian Bush                             9              3                 11:00.22               21:53.79
   3                       804   Gunter Campbell                      9              6                 11:01.45               32:55.24
   4                       817   Cade Swindle                         9              10                11:07.99               44:03.23
   5                       816   John Sutton                          9              17                11:17.93               55:21.16
   6                       800   Gavin Blaylock                       9              42                12:05.65             1:07:26.81
   7                       808   Chase Fralick                        8             101                12:45.77             1:20:12.58
   8                       807   Tyler Cunningham                     8                                12:47.77             1:33:00.35
   9                       806   Noah Chandler                        9                                12:55.19             1:45:55.54
   10                      802   Hunter Bowers                        8                                13:14.33             1:59:09.87
   11                      813   Brady Myers                          8                                14:02.38             2:13:12.25
   12                      812   Simon Marotte                        8                                14:12.52             2:27:24.77
   13                      820   Brody Wilson                         8                                14:16.17             2:41:40.94
   14                      799   Bailey Bassett                       8                                14:28.93             2:56:09.87
   15                      815   Ryan Rogers                          9                                15:06.96             3:11:16.83
   16                      819   Will Ulery                           8                                15:19.03             3:26:35.86
   17                      805   Noah Cecil                           8                                15:30.07             3:42:05.93
   18                      818   Gage Thompson                        8                                16:05.18             3:58:11.11
   19                      814   Gage Payne                           9                                16:09.78             4:14:20.89

   Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     2
   Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):     59:17.38  Ave Time: 11:51.48
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1087   Tate Smithhart                       9              5                 11:14.38               11:14.38
   2                      1081   Harrison Janski                      9              16                11:31.99               22:46.37
   3                      1079   Chase Hawkins                        9              37                11:59.97               34:46.34
   4                      1082   Clayton Jones                        8              60                12:03.43               46:49.77
   5                      1083   Braden Matyja                        9             104                12:27.61               59:17.38
   6                      1088   Cade Wagner                          8             152                12:32.01             1:11:49.39
   7                      1086   Cade Smithhart                       7             202                12:36.87             1:24:26.26
   8                      1090   Jones White                          7                                12:43.10             1:37:09.36
   9                      1085   Riley Saddler                        7                                12:47.34             1:49:56.70
   10                     1077   Gabriel Goodwin                      9                                12:49.80             2:02:46.50
   11                     1092   Keller Willhite                      8                                13:08.19             2:15:54.69
   12                     1078   Matthew Goodwin                      9                                13:32.84             2:29:27.53
   13                     1084   Noah McBee                           9                                13:34.12             2:43:01.65
   14                     1089   Mason Westby                         8                                13:42.73             2:56:44.38
   15                     1080   Mason Hoover                         8                                15:21.89             3:12:06.27
   16                     1076   Ethan Crawley                        8                                16:19.79             3:28:26.06
   17                     1093   Lucas Yarbrough                      9                                20:03.40             3:48:29.46

   Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
   Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):     59:21.01  Ave Time: 11:52.20
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       702   Bresner Austin                       9              6                 11:16.11               11:16.11
   2                       703   Hagan Austin                         9              16                11:28.79               22:44.90
   3                       725   Chris Herrera                        8              32                11:48.18               34:33.08
   4                       760   Taj Van Tassel                       8              67                12:19.87               46:52.95
   5                       707   Johnny Chicas                        9             112                12:28.06               59:21.01
   6                       752   Aaron Spangler                       9             158                12:29.10             1:11:50.11
   7                       732   Jessie Ibarra                        9             205                12:29.26             1:24:19.37
   8                       756   George Terry                         7                                12:33.49             1:36:52.86
   9                       699   Cam Apel                             8                                12:40.47             1:49:33.33
   10                      728   Jaxon Holt                           8                                12:42.13             2:02:15.46
   11                      738   Luis Martinez                        9                                12:56.53             2:15:11.99
   12                      750   Alex Skelley                         7                                13:07.43             2:28:19.42
   13                      741   Jackson Meshell                      8                                13:09.26             2:41:28.68
   14                      748   Aidan Russell                        8                                13:10.91             2:54:39.59
   15                      751   Hayden Smith                         9                                13:12.93             3:07:52.52
   16                      734   Joshua Lasley                        8                                13:16.46             3:21:08.98
   17                      723   Christian Hernandez                  7                                13:18.54             3:34:27.52
   18                      705   Garrison Blacklaw                    7                                13:18.70             3:47:46.22
   19                      719   Jaxon Ham                            8                                13:19.29             4:01:05.51
   20                      708   Marshall Chism                       8                                13:30.00             4:14:35.51
   21                      706   Mason Butler                         8                                13:58.19             4:28:33.70
   22                      729   Dillon Hoover                        8                                14:02.50             4:42:36.20
   23                      700   Jason Apodaca                        7                                14:03.89             4:56:40.09
   24                      711   Aaron Devine                         9                                14:11.28             5:10:51.37
   25                      757   Jaelun Thomas                        9                                14:13.58             5:25:04.95
   26                      737   Mitchell MacIntire                   8                                14:15.12             5:39:20.07
   27                      724   Luis Hernandez                       7                                14:16.63             5:53:36.70
   28                      697   Joaquin Alvarado                     8                                14:24.80             6:08:01.50
   29                      739   Gavin Maynard                        7                                14:26.63             6:22:28.13
   30                      744   Andrew Morse                         8                                14:35.05             6:37:03.18
   31                      759   Hayden Upton                         9                                14:36.10             6:51:39.28
   32                      746   Tyler Qualls                         9                                14:37.94             7:06:17.22
   33                      763   Hayden Wylie                         8                                14:47.68             7:21:04.90
   34                      718   Caleb Greiner                        8                                14:53.26             7:35:58.16
   35                      712   Nicholas Dickenson                   8                                15:00.49             7:50:58.65
   36                      726   Charles Hinkson                      8                                15:03.72             8:06:02.37
   37                      731   Brodie Horton                        9                                15:06.73             8:21:09.10
   38                      762   Stephen Watts                        8                                15:11.89             8:36:20.99
   39                      713   Ryan Drown                           8                                15:24.75             8:51:45.74
   40                      743   Grant Moore                          8                                15:30.60             9:07:16.34
   41                      721   Collin Harvey                        8                                15:31.54             9:22:47.88
   42                      733   Jacob Karp                           8                                15:38.13             9:38:26.01
   43                      696   Braden Adams                         8                                15:39.32             9:54:05.33
   44                      715   Seth Eubanks                         9                                15:39.86            10:09:45.19
   45                      727   Conner Hobson                        8                                15:41.19            10:25:26.38
   46                      709   Aeron Deguzman                       8                                15:42.26            10:41:08.64
   47                      730   Colin Hornaday                       9                                16:03.72            10:57:12.36
   48                      717   Isaac Flores                         7                                16:06.37            11:13:18.73
   49                      704   Caden Bent                           7                                16:28.81            11:29:47.54
   50                      749   Tristan Shamlin                      7                                16:29.22            11:46:16.76
   51                      716   Braxton Fischer                      7                                16:41.36            12:02:58.12
   52                      740   Dakota McCall                        7                                16:45.07            12:19:43.19
   53                      745   Caden Payne                          7                                17:14.88            12:36:58.07
   54                      720   Alexander Harms                      7                                17:23.71            12:54:21.78
   55                      710   Tyler Delay                          7                                17:58.75            13:12:20.53
   56                      701   Dylan Atkinson                       8                                18:41.14            13:31:01.67
   57                      747   Blake Robertson                      9                                19:33.66            13:50:35.33
   58                      714   Ethan Eubanks                        7                                20:05.88            14:10:41.21
   59                      758   Bryson Treat                         7                                20:16.92            14:30:58.13
   60                      742   Landon Mitchell                      7                                21:30.23            14:52:28.36
   61                      698   Caleb Amlani                         7                                25:27.64            15:17:56.00

   Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     4
   Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):     59:58.43  Ave Time: 11:59.69
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       893   William Swecker                      9              9                 11:28.00               11:28.00
   2                       887   Ethan Smith                          8              24                11:43.47               23:11.47
   3                       881   Jasiel Perez                         9              55                12:14.66               35:26.13
   4                       874   Zeke McCain                          8              87                12:14.75               47:40.88
   5                       891   Levi Stratton                        8             120                12:17.55               59:58.43
   6                       873   Sutton Manatt                        8             156                12:20.22             1:12:18.65
   7                       848   Ethan Brock                          8             193                12:21.74             1:24:40.39
   8                       846   Evan Armitage                        8                                12:52.88             1:37:33.27
   9                       899   Braden Watson                        9                                12:59.38             1:50:32.65
   10                      897   Nathan Taylor                        7                                13:14.16             2:03:46.81
   11                      896   Timothy Tarco                        9                                13:19.98             2:17:06.79
   12                      875   Aaron Mullins                        9                                13:20.67             2:30:27.46
   13                      861   Garrett Horton                       8                                13:33.22             2:44:00.68
   14                      894   Bonham Taliaferro                    7                                13:38.55             2:57:39.23
   15                      849   Colby Brown                          8                                13:41.87             3:11:21.10
   16                      883   Austin Praetzel                      8                                13:49.00             3:25:10.10
   17                      898   Bruce Everett Tidwell                8                                13:57.95             3:39:08.05
   18                      850   Jackson Callahan                     7                                14:07.24             3:53:15.29
   19                      864   Jaxon Karm                           7                                14:16.36             4:07:31.65
   20                      872   Ashton Mairs                         8                                14:27.04             4:21:58.69
   21                      889   Riley Spaulding                      8                                14:27.15             4:36:25.84
   22                      871   Jose Manuel Lopez                    8                                14:36.84             4:51:02.68
   23                      882   Eli Pickworth                        8                                14:45.38             5:05:48.06
   24                      868   Peter Kozlowski                      8                                14:54.64             5:20:42.70
   25                      851   David Cofar                          8                                14:55.04             5:35:37.74
   26                      895   Jade Taliaferro                      7                                15:00.80             5:50:38.54
   27                      900   Spencer Wood                         7                                15:12.60             6:05:51.14
   28                      885   Jose Rodriguez                       7                                15:33.51             6:21:24.65
   29                      886   Sy Sisson                            7                                15:42.47             6:37:07.12
   30                      857   Joshua Featherston                   9                                15:45.96             6:52:53.08
   31                      869   Nicholas LaCava                      7                                15:47.29             7:08:40.37
   32                      890   Luke Stevens                         7                                16:16.49             7:24:56.86
   33                      860   Dylan Horton                         8                                16:20.02             7:41:16.88
   34                      878   John Ortiz                           9                                16:37.21             7:57:54.09
   35                      853   Hillmer Diaz                         8                                17:00.93             8:14:55.02
   36                      847   Wesley Bonner                        8                                17:21.17             8:32:16.19
   37                      879   Tristan Parton                       7                                17:23.05             8:49:39.24
   38                      858   Dakota Fuller                        7                                17:24.72             9:07:03.96
   39                      880   Devin Patel                          7                                17:43.42             9:24:47.38
   40                      856   Haydn Estrada                        7                                17:53.20             9:42:40.58
   41                      876   Jonathan Newell                      7                                18:00.22            10:00:40.80
   42                      892   Jackson Stringfellow                 7                                18:44.48            10:19:25.28
   43                      854   George Elliott                       7                                19:06.47            10:38:31.75

   Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     5
   Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):   1:00:01.52  Ave Time: 12:00.30
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       790   Lucas Bozeman                        9              8                 11:23.75               11:23.75
   2                       791   Cannon Chrochet                      9              21                11:39.98               23:03.73
   3                       793   Chip Fournier                        9              39                11:53.00               34:56.73
   4                       794   Noah Greeson                         9              80                12:26.41               47:23.14
   5                       792   Justin Dobry                         9             131                12:38.38             1:00:01.52
   6                       795   Luke Shroyer                         9             184                12:39.46             1:12:40.98
   7                       796   Harrison Taylor                      9             258                13:21.68             1:26:02.66
   8                       789   Nate Adams                           9                                15:16.69             1:41:19.35

   Team - CabotFinish Position -     6
   Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):   1:00:41.72  Ave Time: 12:08.34
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       776   Bryce Johnson                        9              14                11:40.84               11:40.84
   2                       773   Phillip Garcia                       8              31                11:48.62               23:29.46
   3                       781   Diego Oviedo                         9              58                12:08.27               35:37.73
   4                       782   Cade Puckett                         9              98                12:25.55               48:03.28
   5                       788   Grayson Young                        9             150                12:38.44             1:00:41.72
   6                       780   Osburn Melton                        8             205                12:41.27             1:13:22.99
   7                       779   Jacob Knowlton                       8             262                12:44.65             1:26:07.64
   8                       772   Kolton Fulcher                       8                                13:00.85             1:39:08.49
   9                       768   Griffin Dixon                        8                                13:02.51             1:52:11.00
   10                      775   Jackson Harry                        8                                13:06.29             2:05:17.29
   11                      770   Houston Edwards                      8                                13:08.13             2:18:25.42
   12                      784   Carson Stephens                      8                                13:24.92             2:31:50.34
   13                      785   Grant Thompson                       8                                13:28.59             2:45:18.93
   14                      769   Coleman Eason                        8                                13:40.86             2:58:59.79
   15                      767   Nicholas Davis                       9                                14:17.85             3:13:17.64
   16                      765   Joshua Braden                        7                                14:35.65             3:27:53.29
   17                      786   Camden Williams                      9                                14:38.04             3:42:31.33
   18                      766   Brenden Czerwonka                    9                                14:39.40             3:57:10.73
   19                      783   Riley Reed                           9                                14:49.69             4:12:00.42
   20                      771   Matthew Etheredge                    9                                14:50.97             4:26:51.39
   21                      787   Logan Williams                       7                                14:56.26             4:41:47.65
   22                      774   Joseph Gillette                      9                                14:58.83             4:56:46.48
   23                      764   Joey Barlow                          8                                14:59.20             5:11:45.68
   24                      777   Jake Johnson                         7                                14:59.40             5:26:45.08

   Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     7
   Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):   1:01:38.96  Ave Time: 12:19.79
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1017   Brent Bowler                         9              20                11:56.37               11:56.37
   2                      1015   Brayan Almazan                       9              50                12:14.58               24:10.95
   3                      1020   Fernando Castro                      8              84                12:18.71               36:29.66
   4                      1033   Matt Lee                             9             122                12:22.24               48:51.90
   5                      1037   Hunter Maul                          8             183                12:47.06             1:01:38.96
   6                      1030   Preston Freeman                      9             246                12:48.50             1:14:27.46
   7                      1032   William Freyaldenhoven               9             310                12:50.97             1:27:18.43
   8                      1031   William Freeman                      8                                12:57.34             1:40:15.77
   9                      1047   Carter Sykes                         8                                13:09.94             1:53:25.71
   10                     1052   Brandon Williams                     8                                13:32.54             2:06:58.25
   11                     1048   Reed Sykes                           7                                13:35.34             2:20:33.59
   12                     1026   Elmer Espinoza                       9                                13:40.90             2:34:14.49
   13                     1027   Trent Fairbanks                      9                                13:41.80             2:47:56.29
   14                     1029   Aaron Fox                            9                                13:47.22             3:01:43.51
   15                     1028   Amin Finin                           8                                13:55.09             3:15:38.60
   16                     1042   Anthony Rivas                        8                                13:57.21             3:29:35.81
   17                     1024   Thomas Davis                         8                                14:00.55             3:43:36.36
   18                     1054   Kang Zhang                           8                                14:10.89             3:57:47.25
   19                     1025   Ian Duggan                           9                                14:12.80             4:12:00.05
   20                     1034   David Lykins                         8                                14:21.97             4:26:22.02
   21                     1021   Brody Coffman                        8                                14:27.30             4:40:49.32
   22                     1043   Kameron Roach                        8                                14:42.53             4:55:31.85
   23                     1045   Rayan Shuja                          9                                15:04.61             5:10:36.46
   24                     1018   Brooks Burk                          7                                15:05.55             5:25:42.01
   25                     1040   Jareth Punzo                         8                                15:16.58             5:40:58.59
   26                     1023   Nestor Crisostomo                    7                                15:26.84             5:56:25.43
   27                     1036   Jonathon Martinez                    7                                15:27.68             6:11:53.11
   28                     1022   Baylor Cooper                        8                                15:47.64             6:27:40.75
   29                     1039   Elliot Patterson                    10                                16:07.03             6:43:47.78
   30                     1050   Matt White                           8                                16:12.20             6:59:59.98
   31                     1016   James Bolek                          9                                16:17.48             7:16:17.46
   32                     1044   Tag Robinson                         9                                16:30.11             7:32:47.57
   33                     1053   Camillo Wilson                       9                                16:39.62             7:49:27.19
   34                     1041   Michael Rhodes                       8                                16:52.34             8:06:19.53
   35                     1035   Carlito Marceleno                    7                                16:56.41             8:23:15.94
   36                     1051   Noah White                           8                                18:11.32             8:41:27.26
   37                     1046   Hayden Stelly                        7                                19:56.86             9:01:24.12

   Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     8
   Team Score (places): 222  Team Score (times):   1:02:37.87  Ave Time: 12:31.57
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       929   Keegan McCarver                      8              12                11:32.74               11:32.74
   2                       932   David Wood                           8              38                12:05.73               23:38.47
   3                       927   Miles Howard                         8              77                12:22.90               36:01.37
   4                       931   Joseph Warren                        8             137                12:45.95               48:47.32
   5                       930   Mason Mezel                          8             222                13:50.55             1:02:37.87
   6                       926   Jacob Griffith                       8             314                14:02.00             1:16:39.87
   7                       923   Ethan Bittle                         9             420                14:29.67             1:31:09.54
   8                       928   Rhys Kuhn                            7                                14:56.46             1:46:06.00
   9                       925   Thomas Dillard                       8                                15:33.51             2:01:39.51
   10                      933   Wesley Wygal                         9                                15:50.33             2:17:29.84
   11                      924   Cole Criswell                        7                                17:37.57             2:35:07.41

   Team - LakesideFinish Position -     9
   Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   1:03:15.49  Ave Time: 12:39.10
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       922   Caleb Wrublesky                      9              19                11:56.12               11:56.12
   2                       905   Dylan Dew                            8              61                12:26.43               24:22.55
   3                       907   Jacob Dubasak                        9             123                12:47.23               37:09.78
   4                       904   Cade Cramer                          8             190                13:01.57               50:11.35
   5                       914   Barrett James                        8             258                13:04.14             1:03:15.49
   6                       910   Ben Hollis                           7             327                13:09.36             1:16:24.85
   7                       909   Jeffery Hall                         8             397                13:11.34             1:29:36.19
   8                       906   Hunter Dorathy                       8                                13:11.90             1:42:48.09
   9                       915   Brayden James                        8                                13:19.14             1:56:07.23
   10                      917   Landon Parchmen                      9                                14:12.54             2:10:19.77
   11                      921   Walker Wood                          7                                15:02.83             2:25:22.60
   12                      902   Carson Bowen                         9                                15:07.93             2:40:30.53
   13                      919   Gavin Smoke                          8                                15:29.88             2:56:00.41
   14                      901   Baily Johnson                        8                                15:44.41             3:11:44.82
   15                      912   Dylan Huynh                          8                                15:45.18             3:27:30.00
   16                      916   Clint Martens                        9                                15:51.14             3:43:21.14
   17                      918   Aiden Rose                           9                                15:58.78             3:59:19.92
   18                      911   Chris Horner                         9                                16:36.55             4:15:56.47
   19                      908   Carson Green                         9                                17:27.05             4:33:23.52
   20                      913   Alex Jacobs                          8                                25:44.84             4:59:08.36

   Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    10
   Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):   1:04:19.37  Ave Time: 12:51.87
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       938   Nate Sutterfield                     9              28                12:08.31               12:08.31
   2                       936   Clay McDonald                        9              57                12:13.42               24:21.73
   3                       937   Will McDonald                        9             115                12:45.59               37:07.32
   4                       935   Ben Harrod                           9             190                13:22.19               50:29.51
   5                       940   Steven Vong                          9             274                13:49.86             1:04:19.37
   6                       939   Josh Temple                          9             374                14:18.82             1:18:38.19
   7                       934   Gryphon Davidson                     9             511                16:42.34             1:35:20.53

   Team - HermitageFinish Position -    11
   Team Score (places): 331  Team Score (times):   1:06:03.37  Ave Time: 13:12.67
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1526   Joseph Garay                         8              24                12:04.32               12:04.32
   2                      1531   Payton Speers                        8              89                12:53.51               24:57.83
   3                      1527   Angel Martinez                       7             166                13:26.76               38:24.59
   4                      1528   Alan McGhee                          8             248                13:48.96               52:13.55
   5                      1530   Jorge Ramos                          8             331                13:49.82             1:06:03.37
   6                      1529   Sawyer Pennington                    8             427                14:09.95             1:20:13.32
   7                      1525   Jose Castro                          8             550                15:12.78             1:35:26.10
   8                      1532   Landon Wolfe                         7                                16:29.70             1:51:55.80

   Team - SheridanFinish Position -    12
   Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):   1:07:09.05  Ave Time: 13:25.81
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1058   Grayson Graves                       7              49                12:36.21               12:36.21
   2                      1056   Ashton Arnold                        8             120                13:14.77               25:50.98
   3                      1062   Brodie McElroy                       7             196                13:22.78               39:13.76
   4                      1055   Grayson Allen                        7             283                13:55.73               53:09.49
   5                      1059   Josh Handloser                       7             374                13:59.56             1:07:09.05
   6                      1063   Justice Plackard                     8             467                14:04.92             1:21:13.97
   7                      1067   Caiden Walthall                      8             574                14:29.84             1:35:43.81
   8                      1066   Ethan Slade                          7                                16:14.13             1:51:57.94
   9                      1064   Preston Roetzel                      7                                18:06.66             2:10:04.60
   10                     1060   Josh Hollinger                       7                                18:10.06             2:28:14.66
   11                     1057   Hunter Fernandez                     7                                20:33.69             2:48:48.35

   Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    13
   Team Score (places): 385  Team Score (times):   1:07:49.17  Ave Time: 13:33.83
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       975   Clayton Jolly                        9              22                12:00.01               12:00.01
   2                       982   Leyton Rainbolt                      8              76                12:39.85               24:39.86
   3                       981   Peyton Price                         8             175                14:18.52               38:58.38
   4                       974   Carlos Idrogo                        8             276                14:19.58               53:17.96
   5                       977   Liam Larson                          7             385                14:31.21             1:07:49.17
   6                       965   Hunter Cameron                       9             495                14:40.05             1:22:29.22
   7                       987   Kolton Smith                         8             610                14:47.60             1:37:16.82
   8                       985   Mansahib Singh                       7                                14:58.12             1:52:14.94
   9                       986   Daquon Smith                         8                                15:13.75             2:07:28.69
   10                      968   Jackson Godfrey                      8                                15:32.44             2:23:01.13
   11                      976   Devin Jones                          8                                15:40.14             2:38:41.27
   12                      969   Diego Goicoechea                     7                                15:42.88             2:54:24.15
   13                      978   Campbell Loibner                     7                                16:00.61             3:10:24.76
   14                      964   Hudson Cameron                       7                                16:08.43             3:26:33.19
   15                      970   Garrett Gorbet                       7                                16:49.75             3:43:22.94
   16                      962   Gavin Amberg                         7                                16:50.01             4:00:12.95
   17                      972   Sheldon Hickman                      7                                16:53.55             4:17:06.50
   18                      963   Edmond Bryant                        7                                17:00.91             4:34:07.41
   19                      966   Drew Dillman                         7                                18:04.09             4:52:11.50
   20                      973   Ian Hogg                             7                                18:16.76             5:10:28.26
   21                      979   John Orobona                         7                                18:21.71             5:28:49.97
   22                      971   Josh Haley                           8                                18:55.19             5:47:45.16
   23                      989   Braylon Tucker                       8                                21:15.70             6:09:00.86
   24                      984   Jaxson Sheeley                       9                                23:06.81             6:32:07.67

   Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    14
   Team Score (places): 438  Team Score (times):   1:09:09.44  Ave Time: 13:49.89
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       991   Zach Byrum                           9              66                12:59.13               12:59.13
   2                       996   Caleb Helms                          9             138                13:17.31               26:16.44
   3                       992   Connor Delre                         9             227                13:58.14               40:14.58
   4                      1003   Landon Phillips                      7             330                14:23.87               54:38.45
   5                      1002   Carson Oates                         7             438                14:30.99             1:09:09.44
   6                      1001   Carson Norris                        8             555                14:54.67             1:24:04.11
   7                       997   Jacob Jackson                        7             677                15:11.58             1:39:15.69
   8                      1000   Jacob McCurrie                       9                                15:14.73             1:54:30.42
   9                       994   Trevor Fugate                        9                                15:24.32             2:09:54.74
   10                      998   Landyn Jamell                        7                                15:28.17             2:25:22.91
   11                      993   Simon Diaz                           7                                16:00.61             2:41:23.52
   12                      999   Brandon Lasey                        8                                16:03.06             2:57:26.58

   Team - BeebeFinish Position -    15
   Team Score (places): 458  Team Score (times):   1:10:09.23  Ave Time: 14:01.85
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       688   Garrett Mathis                       9              73                13:19.02               13:19.02
   2                       689   Noah Mooney                          9             153                13:45.49               27:04.51
   3                       694   DeShay Thornhill                     9             241                13:56.94               41:01.45
   4                       684   Conley Herekamp                      9             345                14:24.60               55:26.05
   5                       692   Will Rudd                            8             458                14:43.18             1:10:09.23
   6                       686   Langston Lindsey                     9             572                14:44.58             1:24:53.81
   7                       691   Chase Reed                           8             704                15:44.50             1:40:38.31
   8                       693   Wesley Sheppard                      7                                15:45.24             1:56:23.55
   9                       681   Adrian Carranco                      8                                16:00.02             2:12:23.57
   10                      680   Gage Bailey                          7                                16:29.44             2:28:53.01
   11                      683   Jimmy Hall                           7                                19:18.32             2:48:11.33
   12                      679   Ashton Archer                        9                                26:04.52             3:14:15.85

   Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    16
   Team Score (places): 460  Team Score (times):   1:11:21.35  Ave Time: 14:16.27
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       825   Owen Lien                            8              43                12:26.71               12:26.71
   2                       824   Trey Lazzari                         8             124                13:45.60               26:12.31
   3                       828   Dixon Wade                           8             219                14:09.30               40:21.61
   4                       823   Hans Edwards                         7             324                14:28.54               54:50.15
   5                       827   John Murphy                          8             460                16:31.20             1:11:21.35
   6                       829   Ben West                             7             599                17:09.29             1:28:30.64
   7                       826   Ray Little                           9             739                17:13.70             1:45:44.34

   Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    17
   Team Score (places): 505  Team Score (times):   1:12:22.26  Ave Time: 14:28.45
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1011   Brolan Griffeth                      7              56                12:43.20               12:43.20
   2                      1010   Caleb Green                          9             135                13:41.40               26:24.60
   3                      1006   Youssef Bahgat                       8             246                14:40.60               41:05.20
   4                      1007   Robert Bennett                       8             374                15:33.01               56:38.21
   5                      1012   Jesse Niswanger                      9             505                15:44.05             1:12:22.26
   6                      1005   Keaton Armstrong                     7             639                16:03.72             1:28:25.98
   7                      1014   Grant Swindle                        8             774                16:18.77             1:44:44.75
   8                      1013   Logan Pittman                        8                                16:19.34             2:01:04.09
   9                      1008   Landon Billera                       8                                20:50.86             2:21:54.95
   10                     1009   Drew Bryant                          8                                23:06.08             2:45:01.03

   Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    18
   Team Score (places): 545  Team Score (times):   1:13:27.70  Ave Time: 14:41.54
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       952   Garrett Newton                       9              78                13:33.21               13:33.21
   2                       946   Kameron Fleetwood                    9             176                14:15.69               27:48.90
   3                       953   Nathan Palmer                        7             296                15:01.76               42:50.66
   4                       954   Mason Pharr                          8             420                15:16.29               58:06.95
   5                       945   Caden Fitzgerald                     7             545                15:20.75             1:13:27.70
   6                       956   Aaron Ray                            7             671                15:21.37             1:28:49.07
   7                       961   Isaiah West                          7             800                15:34.03             1:44:23.10
   8                       947   Caleb Freeman                        7                                15:43.58             2:00:06.68
   9                       950   Trae Milburn                         8                                15:49.25             2:15:55.93
   10                      951   Tushar Nathu                         7                                16:34.81             2:32:30.74
   11                      943   Sam Bostian                          8                                16:38.42             2:49:09.16
   12                      942   Jacob Akin                           7                                17:15.30             3:06:24.46
   13                      949   Johnny McClendon                     7                                18:23.01             3:24:47.47
   14                      944   Damirion Davis                       7                                19:55.26             3:44:42.73
   15                      948   Logan Hairston                       7                                21:57.41             4:06:40.14

   Team - Star CityFinish Position -    19
   Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):   1:13:17.25  Ave Time: 14:39.45
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1075   Fidel Zuspan                         8              97                14:13.71               14:13.71
   2                      1073   Javeon Turner                        8             199                14:23.02               28:36.73
   3                      1072   CJ Turner                            7             311                14:42.88               43:19.61
   4                      1074   Austin Wilkerson                     8             429                14:56.67               58:16.28
   5                      1070   Ty Grayson                           8             548                15:00.97             1:13:17.25
   6                      1071   Jaxon Moore                          8             678                15:41.39             1:28:58.64
   7                      1069   Chance Eifling                       7             811                16:00.26             1:44:58.90

   Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -    20
   Team Score (places): 565  Team Score (times):   1:16:47.76  Ave Time: 15:21.55
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1534   Noe Hernandez                        7              86                13:54.86               13:54.86
   2                      1537   Rafael Vasquez                       7             176                13:59.47               27:54.33
   3                      1536   Gael Tapia                           7             297                15:11.36               43:05.69
   4                      1535   Jose Ordoz                           7             424                15:23.50               58:29.19
   5                      1549   Polo Rios                            8             565                18:18.57             1:16:47.76
   6                      1533   Juan Garcia                          7             710                20:14.35             1:37:02.11

   Team - FordyceFinish Position -    21
   Team Score (places): 633  Team Score (times):   1:25:13.85  Ave Time: 17:02.77
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       834   Daniel House                         8              94                14:08.88               14:08.88
   2                       833   Kazlee Hart                          8             210                14:48.27               28:57.15
   3                       831   Kade Butler                          7             348                16:53.37               45:50.52
   4                       835   Brentley Mason                       7             490                19:38.09             1:05:28.61
   5                       832   Demetrious Guzman                    7             633                19:45.24             1:25:13.85
   6                       837   Al Williams                          8             777                20:04.01             1:45:17.86
   7                       830   Clayton Blackmon                     8             923                21:56.23             2:07:14.09

   Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       990   Caleb McCuen                         9                                16:02.07               16:02.07

   Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       797   Tyler Cossey                         9                                13:29.36               13:29.36
   2                      1554   William Lentz                        8                                16:15.88               29:45.24
   3                       798   Eli Fulgham                          7                                17:22.13               47:07.37

   Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       840   Bryant Gonzalez                      8                                12:47.02               12:47.02
   2                       841   Adam Martin                          8                                16:52.39               29:39.41
   3                       842   Jacob Smith                          8                                17:43.13               47:22.54

   Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       844   Denver Mitchell                      8                                13:29.71               13:29.71
   2                       843   Andrew Early                         7                                14:07.26               27:36.97
   3                       845   Leif Smith                           7                                18:21.41               45:58.38

   Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       678   Payton Dumas                         8                                14:14.74               14:14.74

   Team - CrossettFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       821   Dawson Tanksley                      9                                14:13.36               14:13.36

   Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       839   Dominic Ward                         9                                10:45.21               10:45.21
   2                       838   Thane Johnson                        9                                11:49.01               22:34.22

   Team - LR MillsFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       941   Nathan Williams                      9                                16:36.77               16:36.77
=======================================================================================================================================   
   SR Girls
=======================================================================================================================================
   Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
   Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:49:15.97  Ave Time: 21:51.19
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       526   Josie Carson                        12              1                 19:10.73               19:10.73
   2                       530   Meighan Mears                       10              22                22:16.42               41:27.15
   3                       528   Anna Cole                           12              48                22:30.89             1:03:58.04
   4                       533   Anacaron Ramos                      10              75                22:33.43             1:26:31.47
   5                       529   Madison Mears                       10             106                22:44.50             1:49:15.97
   6                       527   Caybrin Chapman                     12             189                26:12.80             2:15:28.77
   7                       531   Mallory Mitchell                    10             275                26:21.62             2:41:50.39

   Team - BentonFinish Position -     2
   Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):   1:50:24.71  Ave Time: 22:04.94
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       434   Gracie Hyde                         12              2                 19:16.57               19:16.57
   2                       442   Emma Selph                           9              16                21:37.15               40:53.72
   3                       430   Hailey Curnett                      11              35                22:09.25             1:03:02.97
   4                       438   Cintya Olvera                       10              71                23:07.93             1:26:10.90
   5                       443   Jamie Selph                         12             124                24:13.81             1:50:24.71
   6                       439   Morgan Red                          11             217                27:27.89             2:17:52.60
   7                       436   Pernille Kristianen                 11             316                28:13.41             2:46:06.01
   8                       440   Julia Rose                          10                                30:31.61             3:16:37.62
   9                       435   Carolyn Johnson                     12                                32:01.07             3:48:38.69

   Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     3
   Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):   1:52:41.62  Ave Time: 22:32.32
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       650   Charissa Helms-Pittman              10              10                21:05.61               21:05.61
   2                       643   Astrid Christensen                  12              32                22:20.35               43:25.96
   3                       642   Allyson Babb                        10              60                22:34.44             1:06:00.40
   4                       651   Daemeona Helms-Pittman              11              97                23:15.73             1:29:16.13
   5                       647   Liz Gonzales                        10             136                23:25.49             1:52:41.62
   6                       656   Kayla Whillock                      12             178                23:34.94             2:16:16.56
   7                       649   Bailey Harrison                     11             221                23:35.84             2:39:52.40
   8                       641   Emily Austin                        10                                23:57.72             3:03:50.12
   9                       645   Kristin Freeman                     10                                24:37.51             3:28:27.63
   10                      644   Chloe Finken                        10                                25:29.42             3:53:57.05
   11                      655   Nallely Vargas                      10                                26:02.42             4:19:59.47
   12                      648   Gaby Gray                           12                                29:07.84             4:49:07.31

   Team - ConwayFinish Position -     4
   Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):   1:52:26.37  Ave Time: 22:29.27
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       484   Sara Holman                         10              3                 19:30.47               19:30.47
   2                       482   Kate Freyaldenhoven                 11              9                 20:39.05               40:09.52
   3                       488   Sarah Grace Meek                    12              21                21:23.33             1:01:32.85
   4                       490   Avery Tribett                       11              36                21:41.64             1:23:14.49
   5                       487   Madison Meek                        10             144                29:11.88             1:52:26.37
   6                       486   Henley Masters                      11             255                29:26.63             2:21:53.00

   Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     5
   Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):   1:52:48.14  Ave Time: 22:33.63
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       570   Allison Risius                      11              5                 20:16.44               20:16.44
   2                       568   Allie Parkinson                      9              29                22:22.04               42:38.48
   3                       561   Audrey Funk                         11              59                22:44.44             1:05:22.92
   4                       555   Kate Barnes                         10              97                23:21.14             1:28:44.06
   5                       558   Shea Debruyn                        11             149                24:04.08             1:52:48.14
   6                       562   Adeline Geoghagan                   12             240                27:21.69             2:20:09.83
   7                       565   Sydney Hazlewood                    11             337                27:56.66             2:48:06.49
   8                       556   Hannah Cheatham                     12                                28:25.92             3:16:32.41
   9                       560   Anna Funk                           11                                30:59.30             3:47:31.71
   10                      571   Victoria Roach                      10                                31:09.64             4:18:41.35

   Team - LakesideFinish Position -     6
   Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):   1:54:13.18  Ave Time: 22:50.64
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       543   Natalie Jennings                     9              16                21:44.35               21:44.35
   2                       544   Emily Milbourn                      12              33                21:51.20               43:35.55
   3                       538   McKaila Davis                       10              65                22:56.55             1:06:32.10
   4                       542   Jessica Jennings                    10             109                23:43.25             1:30:15.35
   5                       537   Montana Cramer                      11             159                23:57.83             1:54:13.18
   6                       545   Asia Smoke                          12             249                27:17.90             2:21:31.08
   7                       540   Alyssa Hall                         11             353                28:59.46             2:50:30.54
   8                       539   Kali Webb                           11                                32:18.15             3:22:48.69

   Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     7
   Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):   1:55:09.89  Ave Time: 23:01.98
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       677   Bryn Westby                         10              9                 20:58.91               20:58.91
   2                       675   Lauren Millikin                     10              34                22:27.47               43:26.38
   3                       673   Laci Mckay                          10              68                22:59.92             1:06:26.30
   4                       676   Caroline Wagner                     11             119                24:00.36             1:30:26.66
   5                       674   Rose McKay                          12             177                24:43.23             1:55:09.89
   6                       671   Kylee Linton                        12             251                25:52.70             2:21:02.59
   7                       669   Hailey Gibson                       10             374                34:09.23             2:55:11.82

   Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     8
   Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):   1:57:18.58  Ave Time: 23:27.72
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       610   Rieves Payne                        12              20                22:13.49               22:13.49
   2                       602   Karina Brockwell                    11              49                22:43.23               44:56.72
   3                       613   Staley Tatum                         9              94                23:45.41             1:08:42.13
   4                       605   Kameron Klugh                       12             141                23:50.38             1:32:32.51
   5                       612   Kaitlin Tarini                      10             200                24:46.07             1:57:18.58
   6                       603   Frances Edwards                      9             275                25:58.55             2:23:17.13
   7                       606   Laura Markland                       9             373                27:58.04             2:51:15.17
   8                       601   Avery Appleton                      10                                32:03.82             3:23:18.99
   9                       611   Maddie Spencer                      12                                34:32.55             3:57:51.54

   Team - Rogers HeritageFinish Position -     9
   Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):   1:58:35.31  Ave Time: 23:43.06
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       637   Hailey Day                           9              4                 20:00.49               20:00.49
   2                       636   Kaitlyn Craft                       11              39                23:02.97               43:03.46
   3                       639   Cathy Munoz                         10              99                24:48.42             1:07:51.88
   4                       640   Charity Rohrbaugh                   12             163                25:03.66             1:32:55.54
   5                       638   Katherine De Gyves                  12             233                25:39.77             1:58:35.31

   Team - BryantFinish Position -    10
   Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):   1:59:57.13  Ave Time: 23:59.43
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       447   Bailey Brazil                       11              23                22:21.54               22:21.54
   2                       462   Abbie Patton                        11              64                23:29.29               45:50.83
   3                       465   Kayla Scott                         12             120                24:36.31             1:10:27.14
   4                       461   Olivia Orr                          10             177                24:41.19             1:35:08.33
   5                       450   Zhania Hall                         11             238                24:48.80             1:59:57.13
   6                       464   Sarah Rogers                        11             306                25:18.17             2:25:15.30
   7                       452   Natasha Hobby                       11             385                26:04.65             2:51:19.95
   8                       453   Mika Johnson                        10                                26:15.04             3:17:34.99
   9                       458   Jasmine Martinez                    11                                26:27.87             3:44:02.86
   10                      471   Litzy Zavala                        12                                26:51.01             4:10:53.87
   11                      448   Darcie Dunbar                       11                                27:37.63             4:38:31.50
   12                      451   Rebekah Hargis                      10                                27:45.43             5:06:16.93
   13                      459   Lindsey Maxwell                     11                                27:55.70             5:34:12.63
   14                      468   Kaleigh Thomas                      11                                28:09.21             6:02:21.84
   15                      467   Tess Sullivan                       12                                29:14.66             6:31:36.50
   16                      446   Kristen Bess                        10                                29:15.99             7:00:52.49
   17                      463   Kylie Queen                         11                                29:56.74             7:30:49.23
   18                      466   Skyler Sizemore                     11                                30:02.23             8:00:51.46
   19                      457   Ashton Long                         10                                30:05.45             8:30:56.91
   20                      449   Karen Gallegos                      10                                30:16.59             9:01:13.50
   21                      456   Jacie Lemons                        10                                34:03.27             9:35:16.77

   Team - CabotFinish Position -    11
   Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):   2:00:08.86  Ave Time: 24:01.77
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       480   Lauren Turner                       11              7                 20:47.82               20:47.82
   2                       477   Lily Loe                            11              47                23:27.35               44:15.17
   3                       474   Piper Dewey                         10             110                24:52.53             1:09:07.70
   4                       475   Shannon Gardner                     11             177                25:15.28             1:34:22.98
   5                       479   Adrianna Perslen                    10             249                25:45.88             2:00:08.86
   6                       473   Tatum Cook                          10             336                26:37.15             2:26:46.01

   Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    12
   Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times):   2:00:58.14  Ave Time: 24:11.63
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       585   Victoria Ortega                     11              11                21:17.45               21:17.45
   2                       588   Aliah Rowe                          12              59                23:50.38               45:07.83
   3                       578   Emme Davis                          12             108                23:52.68             1:09:00.51
   4                       589   Sierra Temple                       11             184                25:58.72             1:34:59.23
   5                       579   Jarah Edwards                       12             261                25:58.91             2:00:58.14
   6                       576   Laura Jane Bentley                  11             341                26:05.98             2:27:04.12
   7                       580   Lilli Hamlin                         9             423                26:11.49             2:53:15.61
   8                       575   Adley Barham                         9                                27:37.03             3:20:52.64
   9                       582   Taylor Heringer                      9                                29:18.62             3:50:11.26
   10                      583   Hannah Higins                       11                                29:37.16             4:19:48.42
   11                      574   Bria Allen                          12                                29:42.92             4:49:31.34
   12                      573   Peytan Acklin                       12                                29:44.70             5:19:16.04
   13                      584   Claire Luallen                      12                                30:59.90             5:50:15.94
   14                      581   Dallyce Hardin                      10                                37:32.93             6:27:48.87

   Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position -    13
   Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times):   2:01:52.51  Ave Time: 24:22.50
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       514   Joanna White                        10              18                22:03.51               22:03.51
   2                       507   Caroline Citty                      10              51                22:59.18               45:02.69
   3                       510   Layne Pace                          12             106                24:34.65             1:09:37.34
   4                       511   Mallory Spears                      12             184                26:04.05             1:35:41.39
   5                       508   Caily Moore                         12             265                26:11.12             2:01:52.51
   6                       509   Lydia Myers                         10             357                27:25.97             2:29:18.48
   7                       506   Gabby Abraham                        7             477                33:41.23             3:02:59.71
   8                       513   Josie Thomas                        10                                33:48.09             3:36:47.80
   9                       512   Anna Thomas                         12                                37:57.09             4:14:44.89

   Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    14
   Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):   2:12:38.43  Ave Time: 26:31.69
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       516   Mary Kate Crone                      9              8                 20:55.48               20:55.48
   2                       522   Mallory Rodriguez                   10              74                25:06.69               46:02.17
   3                       517   Mackenzie Frederick                 10             174                28:28.52             1:14:30.69
   4                       524   Charlie Smith                        9             279                29:01.32             1:43:32.01
   5                       525   Julie Williamson                    10             386                29:06.42             2:12:38.43

   Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    15
   Team Score (places): 391  Team Score (times):   2:14:44.17  Ave Time: 26:56.83
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       630   Emily Leding                        12              13                21:35.55               21:35.55
   2                       628   Genrietta Churbanova                11              82                25:26.72               47:02.27
   3                       625   Laurel Black                        11             171                27:16.36             1:14:18.63
   4                       624   Meg Batulzii                        11             277                29:03.04             1:43:21.67
   5                       626   Via Bruffett                        11             391                31:22.50             2:14:44.17
   6                       629   Peyton Holder                       11             506                31:41.67             2:46:25.84
   7                       633   Celeste Smedley                     11             627                33:45.10             3:20:10.94
   8                       632   Linn Phung                          11                                34:53.40             3:55:04.34

   Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    16
   Team Score (places): 401  Team Score (times):   2:14:58.35  Ave Time: 26:59.67
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       554   Kate Woziwodski                     11              54                24:26.32               24:26.32
   2                       549   Sydney Gastman                      12             116                24:51.11               49:17.43
   3                       547   Amori Anthony                       11             187                25:43.99             1:15:01.42
   4                       553   Emma Reeder                         12             283                27:52.92             1:42:54.34
   5                       552   Lily Maczko                         10             401                32:04.01             2:14:58.35

   Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    17
   Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   2:23:13.11  Ave Time: 28:38.62
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       596   Tyneisha Nolen                      11              65                25:05.93               25:05.93
   2                       597   Samantha Pennington                 12             138                25:51.65               50:57.58
   3                       599   Kaylyn Smith                        12             239                28:42.17             1:19:39.75
   4                       594   Mariah Austin                       12             341                28:43.04             1:48:22.79
   5                       600   Holly Turner                        12             467                34:50.32             2:23:13.11

   Team - HermitageFinish Position -    18
   Team Score (places): 475  Team Score (times):   2:21:29.82  Ave Time: 28:17.96
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1503   Joana Ramos                         12              46                23:47.03               23:47.03
   2                      1493   Genesis Garay                       10             140                27:38.19               51:25.22
   3                      1501   Cj Morman                           11             250                29:25.69             1:20:50.91
   4                      1500   Madison McGhee                      10             362                30:11.53             1:51:02.44
   5                      1498   Audrianna Mcclendon                 11             475                30:27.38             2:21:29.82
   6                      1499   Chelsey McDougald                   11             604                36:27.78             2:57:57.60
   7                      1504   Kaylee Roberts                      11             734                36:42.94             3:34:40.54
   8                      1502   Kayla Pruitt                        11                                37:00.79             4:11:41.33
   9                      1494   Arieal Grubbs                       11                                37:43.20             4:49:24.53
   10                     1496   Christian Marshall                  11                                38:09.63             5:27:34.16

   Team - BeebeFinish Position -    19
   Team Score (places): 476  Team Score (times):   2:18:23.55  Ave Time: 27:40.71
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       425   Marianna Richey                     11              84                26:17.73               26:17.73
   2                       426   Courtney Smith                      12             169                26:20.80               52:38.53
   3                       428   Riley Swafford                      11             264                27:41.32             1:20:19.85
   4                       423   Lily McCoy                          10             367                28:43.35             1:49:03.20
   5                       417   Annmarie Covington                  12             476                29:20.35             2:18:23.55
   6                       418   Catherine Hall                      12             592                32:03.49             2:50:27.04
   7                       421   Bri Martindill                      12             709                32:03.58             3:22:30.62
   8                       424   Mezthly Pena                        12                                34:18.51             3:56:49.13

   Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -    20
   Team Score (places): 578  Team Score (times):   2:42:31.29  Ave Time: 32:30.26
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1516   Haley Mitchell                      10              88                27:10.39               27:10.39
   2                      1509   Nataly Yanez                        10             207                32:46.43               59:56.82
   3                      1507   Arizbet Aragon                      10             329                34:02.74             1:33:59.56
   4                      1517   Caroline Moore                      11             453                34:09.49             2:08:09.05
   5                      1518   Maddy Simmons                        9             578                34:22.24             2:42:31.29
   6                      1521   Rachel Snider                       10             705                35:16.46             3:17:47.75
   7                      1522   Lucila Vasquez                      10             833                35:37.31             3:53:25.06
   8                      1506   Mayra Altamirano                     9                                38:02.45             4:31:27.51
   9                      1524   Karen Yanes                         10                                42:45.82             5:14:13.33
   10                     1511   Taliayah Frances                    10                                42:46.91             5:57:00.24
   11                     1505   Jennifer Aguilera                   10                                43:18.95             6:40:19.19

   Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       616   Gianna McKinney                     12                                26:23.65               26:23.65
   2                       614   Kailee Hill                         12                                26:23.70               52:47.35

   Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       501   Gabi Rancifer                       11                                28:25.00               28:25.00
   2                       500   Celia Kreth                         11                                29:57.09               58:22.09
   3                       502   Sarah Ware                          10                                30:41.52             1:29:03.61

   Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       659   Kylie Mcelroy                       10                                25:45.41               25:45.41
   2                       657   Caitlyn Culpepper                   10                                26:03.62               51:49.03
   3                       662   Tessa Stetzer                       12                                26:22.79             1:18:11.82

   Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       621   Marame Hughes                       11                                31:19.67               31:19.67
   2                       623   JoVonni Wilson                      10                                34:56.58             1:06:16.25
   3                       620   Faith Hollis                        10                                37:48.84             1:44:05.09

   Team - Star CityFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       665   Kaylee Eifling                      10                                26:01.20               26:01.20
   2                       668   Caden Young                         11                                26:06.97               52:08.17
   3                       666   Brianna Luker                       10                                29:16.78             1:21:24.95
   4                       667   Ruth Nutt                           10                                35:16.12             1:56:41.07

   Team - Des ArcFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       495   Tristen Richards                     9                                26:50.70               26:50.70
   2                       496   Shelby Vogeltanz                     9                                26:55.25               53:45.95
   3                       494   Merideth Reidar                      9                                28:46.78             1:22:32.73

   Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       504   Alondra Gonzalez                    10                                31:28.36               31:28.36

   Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       572   Hailey Rimmer                       10                                26:32.35               26:32.35

   Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       414   Juliana Sorvillo                    11                                25:54.12               25:54.12
   2                       413   Mary Ann Gundlach                   10                                28:17.17               54:11.29
   3                       415   Shyeanne Ward                       12                                32:33.43             1:26:44.72
   4                       412   Tiffany Gilson                      11                                33:35.05             2:00:19.77

   Team - LR MillsFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                       592   Andrea Riera                        12                                25:23.09               25:23.09
   2                       591   Jordyn Major                        12                                34:45.48             1:00:08.57
=======================================================================================================================================
   JR Girls
=======================================================================================================================================
   Team - BryantFinish Position -     1
   Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):   1:10:46.42  Ave Time: 14:09.28
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1160   Caroline Pelton                      9              6                 13:49.36               13:49.36
   2                      1134   Kim Hernandez                        8              13                13:57.00               27:46.36
   3                      1123   Jillian Colclassure                  9              24                13:59.75               41:46.11
   4                      1142   Abigail Lagemann                     7              41                14:25.57               56:11.68
   5                      1113   Yasmin Amlani                        8              64                14:34.74             1:10:46.42
   6                      1131   Margo Gilliland                      8              88                14:35.60             1:25:22.02
   7                      1135   McKenzie Hicks                       8             120                14:50.53             1:40:12.55
   8                      1127   Sydney Dettmer                       9                                14:54.07             1:55:06.62
   9                      1154   Maddie Nelson                        7                                14:58.28             2:10:04.90
   10                     1152   Madison Moore                        9                                15:14.21             2:25:19.11
   11                     1133   Heather Hammett                      8                                15:18.35             2:40:37.46
   12                     1145   Caleigh Martin                       9                                15:19.45             2:55:56.91
   13                     1129   Salina Fitzhugh                      8                                15:21.30             3:11:18.21
   14                     1126   Madison Dettmer                      9                                15:23.08             3:26:41.29
   15                     1171   Laura Kate Thomas                    7                                15:29.17             3:42:10.46
   16                     1168   Aryn Stiles                          9                                15:30.80             3:57:41.26
   17                     1161   Caitlyn Phillips                     7                                15:31.79             4:13:13.05
   18                     1132   Layten Goudy                         7                                15:32.37             4:28:45.42
   19                     1138   Mary Beth James                      7                                15:32.72             4:44:18.14
   20                     1143   Perla Limon                          7                                15:38.40             4:59:56.54
   21                     1137   Isabella Jackson                     8                                15:43.84             5:15:40.38
   22                     1151   Mackenzie Moore                      9                                15:52.66             5:31:33.04
   23                     1170   Marissa Tate                         8                                15:56.65             5:47:29.69
   24                     1117   Ashleigh Byles                       7                                15:57.67             6:03:27.36
   25                     1156   Pollet Ocana-reyes                   9                                16:13.76             6:19:41.12
   26                     1147   Kennedy McGuire                      8                                16:18.86             6:35:59.98
   27                     1116   Gleann Buffington                    8                                16:31.20             6:52:31.18
   28                     1141   Kate Keith                           8                                16:37.72             7:09:08.90
   29                     1166   Mallorie Scott-smith                 9                                16:44.21             7:25:53.11
   30                     1114   Trulie Billinsley                    9                                16:53.86             7:42:46.97
   31                     1124   Angel Cooke                          7                                16:56.88             7:59:43.85
   32                     1162   Jazmin Pineda                        7                                16:59.25             8:16:43.10
   33                     1140   Hannah Keim                          7                                17:03.40             8:33:46.50
   34                     1153   Taylor Moore                         7                                17:09.28             8:50:55.78
   35                     1163   Estefania Ramirez                    7                                17:21.71             9:08:17.49
   36                     1165   Anna Rogers                          7                                17:26.30             9:25:43.79
   37                     1130   Destiny Galidno                      7                                17:29.68             9:43:13.47
   38                     1158   Eliza Parker                         7                                17:53.81            10:01:07.28
   39                     1148   Katie McKinney                       8                                18:01.53            10:19:08.81
   40                     1146   Alison Mashburn                      9                                18:04.07            10:37:12.88
   41                     1149   Carolone Mead                        7                                18:08.28            10:55:21.16
   42                     1125   Chloe Corsere                        8                                18:18.24            11:13:39.40
   43                     1173   Katie Williams                       9                                18:18.73            11:31:58.13
   44                     1136   Louise Hobby                         9                                18:21.08            11:50:19.21
   45                     1164   Kamryn Ray                           9                                18:24.58            12:08:43.79
   46                     1115   Aubery Brandon                       8                                18:36.15            12:27:19.94
   47                     1119   Abbie Carlton                        8                                18:37.66            12:45:57.60
   48                     1122   Makayla Chandler                     9                                18:37.80            13:04:35.40
   49                     1159   Katisha Pearson                      8                                18:39.60            13:23:15.00
   50                     1112   Alyssa Addison                       8                                18:40.09            13:41:55.09
   51                     1120   Abigail Carter                       9                                18:41.12            14:00:36.21
   52                     1172   Julia Trantham                       8                                18:43.86            14:19:20.07
   53                     1155   Mariel Ocana                         7                                18:44.00            14:38:04.07
   54                     1128   Mia Ebert                            7                                20:36.87            14:58:40.94
   55                     1121   Elizabeth Carter                     8                                20:47.68            15:19:28.62
   56                     1167   Gracie Spears                        9                                20:51.26            15:40:19.88
   57                     1118   Reaghan Byrne                        9                                21:04.70            16:01:24.58
   58                     1139   Grayson Johnson                      7                                21:54.31            16:23:18.89
   59                     1150   Maranda Merkel                       7                                22:41.87            16:46:00.76

   Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     2
   Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):   1:11:01.31  Ave Time: 14:12.26
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1382   Mackenzie Epperson                   8              1                 13:05.06               13:05.06
   2                      1384   Yuritza Flores                       9              6                 13:38.91               26:43.97
   3                      1374   Diana Bolanos                        9              34                14:42.97               41:26.94
   4                      1388   Cheyenne Helms Pittman               8              63                14:44.96               56:11.90
   5                      1391   Hannah Hunt                          8              94                14:49.41             1:11:01.31
   6                      1389   Alivia Hill                          9             132                14:58.70             1:26:00.01
   7                      1395   Lizette Nava                         9             181                15:14.14             1:41:14.15
   8                      1396   Ashlyn Prindle                       7                                15:21.39             1:56:35.54
   9                      1383   Avree Fallias                        8                                15:43.77             2:12:19.31
   10                     1392   Tori Lawernce                        7                                16:27.21             2:28:46.52
   11                     1376   Glenda Caballero                     9                                16:28.78             2:45:15.30
   12                     1402   Hayden Weiss                         7                                16:51.37             3:02:06.67
   13                     1375   Emmaline Bowler                      8                                16:56.49             3:19:03.16
   14                     1399   Tessa Swann                          9                                17:01.53             3:36:04.69
   15                     1378   Sigrid Christensen                   7                                17:02.27             3:53:06.96
   16                     1390   Sadie Hilton                         7                                17:02.45             4:10:09.41
   17                     1381   Jessalyn Epley                       8                                17:26.73             4:27:36.14
   18                     1401   Addison Vanriper                     7                                17:32.80             4:45:08.94
   19                     1385   Ashley Garcia                        8                                18:10.82             5:03:19.76
   20                     1373   Natalie Bates                        8                                18:12.22             5:21:31.98
   21                     1377   Darlene Chacon                       8                                18:23.87             5:39:55.85
   22                     1379   Grace Cogswell                       8                                18:36.92             5:58:32.77
   23                     1393   Clara Lee                            7                                18:41.90             6:17:14.67
   24                     1403   Alicia White                         8                                18:51.08             6:36:05.75
   25                     1398   Alexis Smith                         7                                18:58.32             6:55:04.07
   26                     1386   Ruby Garcia                          7                                18:59.25             7:14:03.32
   27                     1397   Carolyn Randolph                     7                                19:41.03             7:33:44.35
   28                     1394   Lacei Lesser                         7                                20:00.48             7:53:44.83
   29                     1400   Ty Thompson                          7                                21:20.94             8:15:05.77
   30                     1387   Meredith Hale                        7                                21:58.46             8:37:04.23
   31                     1380   Lydia Dyer                           8                                22:24.12             8:59:28.35

   Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     3
   Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):   1:12:13.91  Ave Time: 14:26.78
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1435   Katelyn Ohlde                        9              10                13:58.62               13:58.62
   2                      1422   Emma Buck                            9              25                14:16.95               28:15.57
   3                      1437   Allison Ross                         8              43                14:30.66               42:46.23
   4                      1425   Carly Eary                           7              64                14:33.13               57:19.36
   5                      1423   Kaci Buck                            7              99                14:54.55             1:12:13.91
   6                      1433   Katie McKay                          8             140                15:01.52             1:27:15.43
   7                      1421   Jorja Bell                           9             187                15:07.42             1:42:22.85
   8                      1426   Mackenzie Floyd                      9                                15:09.00             1:57:31.85
   9                      1431   Brooklyn Knight                      9                                15:27.75             2:12:59.60
   10                     1438   Baelin Shannon                       7                                15:42.52             2:28:42.12
   11                     1434   Evy McKissack                        9                                15:55.18             2:44:37.30
   12                     1436   Alexis Rhodes                        9                                16:27.13             3:01:04.43
   13                     1430   Madison Herrington                   9                                17:06.00             3:18:10.43
   14                     1439   Caylea Wyles                         7                                17:08.67             3:35:19.10
   15                     1420   Olivia Balentine                     9                                17:20.40             3:52:39.50
   16                     1428   Lauren Goodwin                       9                                17:26.54             4:10:06.04
   17                     1429   Kaytlyn Henry                        7                                17:28.09             4:27:34.13
   18                     1424   Samantha Duff                        7                                18:43.04             4:46:17.17
   19                     1432   Emily Larocca                        7                                18:59.59             5:05:16.76

   Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     4
   Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):   1:11:57.22  Ave Time: 14:23.44
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1253   Claire Evans                         9              2                 13:19.07               13:19.07
   2                      1267   Maylin Reyes                         8              11                13:57.68               27:16.75
   3                      1271   Sarah Smith                          9              36                14:36.40               41:53.15
   4                      1250   McKenzie Cronin                      7              76                15:01.45               56:54.60
   5                      1264   Alva Ramos                           9             118                15:02.62             1:11:57.22
   6                      1254   Savana Green                         7             164                15:06.28             1:27:03.50
   7                      1247   Olivia Caraway                       9             218                15:21.19             1:42:24.69
   8                      1257   Aerith McCaslin                      9                                15:44.64             1:58:09.33
   9                      1272   Ana Raquel Terrazas                 10                                15:48.61             2:13:57.94
   10                     1249   Madison Cronin                       7                                16:03.28             2:30:01.22
   11                     1265   Cindy Ramos                          8                                16:12.68             2:46:13.90
   12                     1248   Karli Carpenter                      8                                16:20.83             3:02:34.73
   13                     1268   Natalie Scalzo                       7                                16:22.81             3:18:57.54
   14                     1261   Josie Morgan                         9                                16:49.97             3:35:47.51
   15                     1258   Serenity McCaslin                    7                                17:15.28             3:53:02.79
   16                     1244   Kiana Arcos                          7                                17:40.27             4:10:43.06
   17                     1278   Audrey Wacaster                      7                                17:42.08             4:28:25.14
   18                     1255   Madisyn Harvey                       7                                17:45.99             4:46:11.13
   19                     1266   Madison Reid                         7                                17:53.46             5:04:04.59
   20                     1269   Sydney Slaughter                     7                                18:15.97             5:22:20.56
   21                     1274   Julianna Treece                      8                                18:53.55             5:41:14.11
   22                     1275   Cameryn Turner                       7                                19:59.85             6:01:13.96
   23                     1260   Alyssa Morgan                        7                                20:28.23             6:21:42.19
   24                     1273   Emma Traylor                         7                                20:34.92             6:42:17.11

   Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
   Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):   1:13:47.98  Ave Time: 14:45.60
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1198   Lexi Trezza                          8              20                14:32.75               14:32.75
   2                      1193   Logan Shelton                        7              42                14:33.55               29:06.30
   3                      1197   Peyton Tokarz                        7              75                14:52.75               43:59.05
   4                      1175   Austin Andersen                     10             109                14:53.58               58:52.63
   5                      1177   Grace Bing                           9             145                14:55.35             1:13:47.98
   6                      1191   Ashley Sample                        8             184                14:59.47             1:28:47.45
   7                      1202   Jae Bird Woodson                     8             236                15:15.66             1:44:03.11
   8                      1190   Abigail Roper                        8                                15:36.30             1:59:39.41
   9                      1185   Katy Inderrieden                     7                                15:37.73             2:15:17.14
   10                     1195   Maren Stein                          7                                15:54.65             2:31:11.79
   11                     1201   Taylor Winn                          8                                16:06.64             2:47:18.43
   12                     1196   Norimar Tejera                       8                                16:10.52             3:03:28.95
   13                     1187   Hailey McCullough                    8                                16:10.67             3:19:39.62
   14                     1186   Tori Kizer                           8                                16:20.46             3:36:00.08
   15                     1182   Megan Darcey                         8                                16:22.67             3:52:22.75
   16                     1200   Rivers Williams                      7                                16:26.84             4:08:49.59
   17                     1178   Abby Bivens                          9                                16:26.99             4:25:16.58
   18                     1183   Laila Hernandez                      7                                16:34.82             4:41:51.40
   19                     1184   Ellie Inderrieden                    9                                16:36.90             4:58:28.30
   20                     1194   Kylie Stafford                       9                                16:43.30             5:15:11.60
   21                     1192   Destiny Sander                       7                                16:56.21             5:32:07.81
   22                     1180   Danielle Chansavong                  9                                16:58.39             5:49:06.20
   23                     1179   Kidist Brown                         8                                16:58.59             6:06:04.79
   24                     1181   Eden Cook                            8                                17:16.47             6:23:21.26
   25                     1189   Callie Neville                       7                                17:29.28             6:40:50.54
   26                     1174   Jennifer Abbot                       8                                17:53.59             6:58:44.13
   27                     1176   Isabelle Aulisio                     8                                18:06.21             7:16:50.34

   Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position -     6
   Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times):   1:15:17.64  Ave Time: 15:03.53
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1242   Abby White                           8              3                 13:34.93               13:34.93
   2                      1241   Abi Stone                            8              19                14:22.11               27:57.04
   3                      1238   Calle Citty                          7              63                15:04.54               43:01.58
   4                      1243   Maelyah White                        7             130                16:01.36               59:02.94
   5                      1239   Lynn Johnson                         7             207                16:14.70             1:15:17.64
   6                      1240   Camryn Sivia                         7             285                16:15.70             1:31:33.34
   7                      1237   Eva Abraham                          7             378                17:12.01             1:48:45.35

   Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     7
   Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times):   1:15:37.63  Ave Time: 15:07.53
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1305   Madison Mezel                        8              13                14:13.07               14:13.07
   2                      1295   Gracie Blocker                       8              50                14:57.73               29:10.80
   3                      1293   Savannah Ashmore                     8             101                15:14.89               44:25.69
   4                      1297   Hannah Brooks                        7             158                15:31.75               59:57.44
   5                      1299   Ella Marie Davis                     8             217                15:40.19             1:15:37.63
   6                      1303   Sydney Kinnaman                      8             297                16:20.86             1:31:58.49
   7                      1296   Isabelle Breniman                    8             379                16:30.08             1:48:28.57
   8                      1298   Summer Cathey                        8                                16:31.96             2:05:00.53
   9                      1302   Catherine Justice                    7                                16:46.46             2:21:46.99
   10                     1310   Rowan Sawran                         7                                17:03.34             2:38:50.33
   11                     1306   Avery Moore                          9                                17:43.53             2:56:33.86
   12                     1311   Lena Strauss                         8                                18:07.04             3:14:40.90
   13                     1309   Annie Carol Rypkema                  7                                18:16.72             3:32:57.62
   14                     1294   Abby Auel                            8                                18:51.76             3:51:49.38
   15                     1304   Kate Madison                         7                                19:16.02             4:11:05.40
   16                     1301   Veronica Ivester                     7                                21:34.65             4:32:40.05
   17                     1307   Isabel Moore                        12                                23:57.48             4:56:37.53

   Team - LakesideFinish Position -     8
   Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):   1:16:26.76  Ave Time: 15:17.35
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1292   Whitley Terry                        7              19                14:31.76               14:31.76
   2                      1287   Madelyn Hurst                        7              64                15:05.96               29:37.72
   3                      1285   Lilly Eye                            8             117                15:18.42               44:56.14
   4                      1288   Julia Lance                          8             178                15:42.67             1:00:38.81
   5                      1290   Rebecca May                          9             241                15:47.95             1:16:26.76
   6                      1281   Emma Belic                           8             306                15:51.34             1:32:18.10
   7                      1282   Elizabeth Chipps                     7             380                16:12.77             1:48:30.87
   8                      1291   Audrey Puckett                       8                                17:33.45             2:06:04.32
   9                      1289   Kira Dozier                          7                                18:00.40             2:24:04.72
   10                     1286   Kenleigh Garner                      7                                18:26.13             2:42:30.85

   Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -     9
   Team Score (places): 245  Team Score (times):   1:16:45.37  Ave Time: 15:21.07
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1360   Abree McCrotty                       7              12                14:02.82               14:02.82
   2                      1358   Maggie Gregory                       8              42                14:47.85               28:50.67
   3                      1356   Alivia Freeman                       8             102                15:40.25               44:30.92
   4                      1357   Harmony Garner                       7             173                16:06.38             1:00:37.30
   5                      1353   Rylee Boley                          7             245                16:08.07             1:16:45.37
   6                      1355   Sara Beth Francis                    7             320                16:12.88             1:32:58.25
   7                      1362   Kimbra Rhoades                       9             396                16:13.99             1:49:12.24
   8                      1363   Emmerson Stevens                     7                                16:52.37             2:06:04.61
   9                      1361   Ella Prince                          8                                17:37.28             2:23:41.89
   10                     1359   Kayla Hunter                         8                                18:38.82             2:42:20.71
   11                     1364   Brooklyn Whittenburg                 8                                19:20.60             3:01:41.31

   Team - SheridanFinish Position -    10
   Team Score (places): 296  Team Score (times):   1:18:58.92  Ave Time: 15:47.78
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1408   Jessica Nix                          9              14                14:13.27               14:13.27
   2                      1410   Macayla Thompson                     8              57                15:02.81               29:16.08
   3                      1404   Jameson Archer                       9             127                16:04.99               45:21.07
   4                      1407   Lauren Irons                         7             210                16:42.92             1:02:03.99
   5                      1405   Tori Finley                          9             296                16:54.93             1:18:58.92
   6                      1406   Rylea Goodson                        7             407                18:51.35             1:37:50.27
   7                      1409   Cameron Roshto                       7             528                20:18.33             1:58:08.60

   Team - ConwayFinish Position -    11
   Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times):   1:19:26.90  Ave Time: 15:53.38
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1210   Danielle Luyet                       8              8                 13:57.58               13:57.58
   2                      1209   Alex Gruchalski                      8              70                15:43.77               29:41.35
   3                      1208   Madalyn Crow                         8             139                16:04.62               45:45.97
   4                      1206   Elizabeth Acree                      9             212                16:10.09             1:01:56.06
   5                      1207   Ella Baumgarten                      9             311                17:30.84             1:19:26.90

   Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
   Team Score (places): 337  Team Score (times):   1:20:01.30  Ave Time: 16:00.26
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1332   Ainsley Albright                     8              48                15:13.35               15:13.35
   2                      1338   Brandy Hernandez                     8             103                15:27.84               30:41.19
   3                      1335   Emma Dill                            7             169                15:59.72               46:40.91
   4                      1344   Katelyn Robuck                       7             250                16:21.52             1:03:02.43
   5                      1343   Paris Phillips                       7             337                16:58.87             1:20:01.30
   6                      1337   Emma Eaton                           8             428                17:04.68             1:37:05.98
   7                      1336   Sarah Dillon                         7             526                17:30.40             1:54:36.38
   8                      1340   Hannah Hughes                        7                                17:38.48             2:12:14.86
   9                      1333   Blanca Cedillo                       8                                17:58.83             2:30:13.69
   10                     1345   Destiney Smith                       8                                18:01.11             2:48:14.80
   11                     1341   Lauryn Johnson                       9                                18:19.39             3:06:34.19
   12                     1339   Joanna Huff                          7                                18:21.67             3:24:55.86
   13                     1346   Mackenzie Sublett                    7                                18:33.76             3:43:29.62
   14                     1349   Amari Walston                        7                                18:56.63             4:02:26.25
   15                     1331   Deborah Adams                        8                                18:57.49             4:21:23.74
   16                     1350   Ella Williams                        7                                19:09.80             4:40:33.54
   17                     1342   Alden Lee                            7                                30:26.63             5:11:00.17

   Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    13
   Team Score (places): 337  Team Score (times):   1:20:20.95  Ave Time: 16:04.19
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1216   Juliette Callahan                   10              50                15:14.66               15:14.66
   2                      1224   Lowrey West                          9             106                15:31.72               30:46.38
   3                      1223   Beth Shannon                         8             164                15:34.52               46:20.90
   4                      1218   Jorie Lien                           7             228                15:50.21             1:02:11.11
   5                      1215   Evelyn Calhoun                       8             337                18:09.84             1:20:20.95
   6                      1217   Jennifer Chen                       10             451                19:05.08             1:39:26.03
   7                      1220   Sophie Reynolds                      8             573                20:26.02             1:59:52.05
   8                      1225   Rachel Wilcox                        7                                27:09.83             2:27:01.88

   Team - Star CityFinish Position -    14
   Team Score (places): 346  Team Score (times):   1:22:06.17  Ave Time: 16:25.23
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1411   Maddie Anders                        9              4                 13:36.77               13:36.77
   2                      1414   Ally Grayson                         9              31                14:38.96               28:15.73
   3                      1418   Alexis Waits                         9             134                17:51.31               46:07.04
   4                      1413   Kaylin Dutton                        7             238                17:52.85             1:03:59.89
   5                      1412   Josie Brown                          9             346                18:06.28             1:22:06.17
   6                      1416   Perla Mondragon                      7             459                19:01.88             1:41:08.05
   7                      1415   Jacqueline Martinez                  7             575                19:07.79             2:00:15.84

   Team - BeebeFinish Position -    15
   Team Score (places): 388  Team Score (times):   1:23:12.11  Ave Time: 16:38.42
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1107   Makenzie Rogers                      8              26                14:38.94               14:38.94
   2                      1098   Brooklyn Grandfield                  7             111                16:51.01               31:29.95
   3                      1105   Nataleigh Lindsey                    7             199                17:00.99               48:30.94
   4                      1097   Ally Davis                           8             291                17:11.36             1:05:42.30
   5                      1103   Julianna Joyner                      8             388                17:29.81             1:23:12.11
   6                      1110   Bailey Weller                        7             490                17:48.17             1:41:00.28
   7                      1096   Riley Ceal                           7             600                18:38.21             1:59:38.49
   8                      1101   Anamarie Jones                       7                                18:48.11             2:18:26.60
   9                      1106   Chloe Peterson                       7                                20:32.37             2:38:58.97
   10                     1108   Kayla Sikes                          7                                22:30.57             3:01:29.54
   11                     1111   Sidney Windorf                       9                                23:02.00             3:24:31.54
   12                     1102   Grace Jones                          7                                23:58.39             3:48:29.93
   13                     1094   Gracie Allen                         7                                24:03.40             4:12:33.33
   14                     1104   Suzy Limbaugh                        7                                27:10.65             4:39:43.98
   15                     1095   Emma Burrow                          7                                30:34.32             5:10:18.30

   Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    16
   Team Score (places): 458  Team Score (times):   1:25:57.83  Ave Time: 17:11.57
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1372   Maylee Rollins                       7              84                16:44.69               16:44.69
   2                      1371   Annabelle Onisei                     7             173                17:02.46               33:47.15
   3                      1366   Sara Ali                             9             267                17:20.93               51:08.08
   4                      1368   Kira Haws                            7             362                17:21.84             1:08:29.92
   5                      1367   Emma Hancock                         7             458                17:27.91             1:25:57.83
   6                      1369   Abby Henry                           9             563                17:55.59             1:43:53.42
   7                      1370   Emily McCarver                       7             693                22:21.14             2:06:14.56

   Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    17
   Team Score (places): 494  Team Score (times):   1:28:57.42  Ave Time: 17:47.48
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1326   Fleure Perez                         8              68                16:02.24               16:02.24
   2                      1328   Maia Reynado                         9             168                17:38.09               33:40.33
   3                      1325   Brook Paschall                       8             269                17:44.59               51:24.92
   4                      1324   Kate Morgan                          7             375                18:00.53             1:09:25.45
   5                      1327   Mia Reginelli                        7             494                19:31.97             1:28:57.42
   6                      1322   Chassidy McKnight                    8             617                21:00.09             1:49:57.51
   7                      1316   Tamia Brooks                         7             745                21:30.82             2:11:28.33
   8                      1330   Brinkley Taylor                      7                                21:32.83             2:33:01.16
   9                      1319   Emma Horton                          8                                28:15.44             3:01:16.60

   Team - HermitageFinish Position -    18
   Team Score (places): 521  Team Score (times):   1:31:57.58  Ave Time: 18:23.52
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1545   Paige Speers                                        79                16:18.86               16:18.86
   2                      1539   Eden Garay                                         169                17:02.72               33:21.58
   3                      1542   Sayra Martinez                                     284                19:05.96               52:27.54
   4                      1540   Elizabeth Guerrero                                 401                19:20.68             1:11:48.22
   5                      1544   Samantha Sellers                                   521                20:09.36             1:31:57.58
   6                      1541   Elizabeth Martinez                                 650                21:37.77             1:53:35.35
   7                      1538   Jessica Aranda                                     781                22:29.56             2:16:04.91

   Team - FordyceFinish Position -    19
   Team Score (places): 586  Team Score (times):   1:39:00.63  Ave Time: 19:48.13
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1226   Mary Helen Crain                     7             107                18:02.56               18:02.56
   2                      1227   Madison Gray                         9             219                18:58.38               37:00.94
   3                      1228   Keleigh Mason                        7             337                19:21.34               56:22.28
   4                      1232   Kayla Warner                         7             461                21:17.70             1:17:39.98
   5                      1229   Haley Miller                         7             586                21:20.65             1:39:00.63
   6                      1230   Hannah Miller                        7             712                21:22.29             2:00:22.92
   7                      1231   Yolanda Tatum                        7             839                21:24.26             2:21:47.18

   Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1551   Adrian Perez                                                          22:52.57               22:52.57
   2                      1552   Anna Rodriguez                                                        23:25.08               46:17.65

   Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1351   Gentry Bass                          6                                16:49.41               16:49.41
   2                      1352   Sierra Moore                         6                                20:28.16               37:17.57

   Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1555   Josie Williams                       7                                14:29.27               14:29.27
   2                      1203   Lily Brister                         7                                17:11.77               31:41.04
   3                      1204   Kara Keathley                        7                                18:34.01               50:15.05
   4                      1205   Alyssa Tibbs                         7                                19:20.02             1:09:35.07

   Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1234   Kansas Cooley                        9                                15:46.75               15:46.75
   2                      1235   Lexieruth Freeman                    9                                17:16.28               33:03.03
   3                      1233   Caleigh Collier                      8                                18:12.50               51:15.53
   4                      1236   Ellen White                          8                                18:32.35             1:09:47.88

   Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1313   Madison Lawrence                     7                                14:55.78               14:55.78
   2                      1314   Faith Stephens                       9                                16:59.32               31:55.10

   Team - CrossettFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1211   J. Lynzee Watt                       8                                15:33.56               15:33.56
   2                      1213   Kayleigh Williams                    8                                17:53.29               33:26.85

   Team - LR MillsFinish Position - Inc.
   Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                         Bib No  Name                               Grade        Cum Place                 Time               Cum Time
   1                      1315   Daphne Dalrymple                     9                                19:39.08               19:39.08