MLK 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- February 18, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners           City                           Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Avery Tribett            Conway  AR                     16           1 OA               6:45/M       20:57.00
    2     Rachel Barnhardt         Greenbrier  AR                 16         1 F 15-19            6:46/M       21:00.80
    3     Sarah Stashuk            Little Rock  AR                38         1 F 35-39            7:50/M       24:16.25
    4     Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR                35         2 F 35-39            8:09/M       25:15.88
    5     Martha Moore             Jacksonville  AR               37         3 F 35-39            8:11/M       25:22.41
    6     Claire Barnes            Little Rock  AR                12         1 F  1-14            8:20/M       25:51.44
    7     Sarah Slattery           North Little Rock  AR          27         1 F 25-29            8:28/M       26:16.99
    8     Lauren Newell            Little Rock  AR                32         1 F 30-34            9:10/M       28:25.18
    9     Katie Rose               Greenbrier  AR                 31         2 F 30-34            9:15/M       28:41.74
    10    Sonia Mitchell           Sidney  AR                     48           1 MA               9:27/M       29:18.45
    11    Kristin Mullins          Little Rock  AR                28         2 F 25-29            9:40/M       29:58.90
    12    Dylana Cash              Maumelle  AR                   38         4 F 35-39           10:05/M       31:17.68
    13    Kate Barnes              Little Rock  AR                15         2 F 15-19           10:09/M       31:27.73
    14    Jotis Lee                Little Rock  AR                43         1 F 40-44           10:14/M       31:42.10
    15    Sandi King               Gladewater  TX                 55         1 F 55-59           10:22/M       32:07.79
    16    Elizabeth Harris         Little Rock  AR                31         3 F 30-34           10:54/M       33:46.83
    17    Dawn Fisk                Little Rock  AR                43         2 F 40-44           11:00/M       34:07.82
    18    Anna Hurley              Benton  AR                     20         1 F 20-24           11:31/M       35:41.36
    19    Maggie F. Hunt           Little Rock  AR                32         4 F 30-34           12:16/M       38:02.45
    20    Ebony Kelsey             Little Rock  AR                32         5 F 30-34           12:20/M       38:15.27
    21    Tiffany Randall          North Little Rock  AR          36         5 F 35-39           12:44/M       39:28.44
    22    Melinda Peer             Little Rock  AR                44         3 F 40-44           12:53/M       39:56.13
    23    VeLois Bowers            Little Rock  AR                56         2 F 55-59           13:15/M       41:05.32
    24    Kirk Williams            Jacksonville  AR               56         3 F 55-59           13:39/M       42:19.31
    25    Terry Barnes             Little Rock  AR                46         1 F 45-49           13:58/M       43:18.74
    26    Betty Guhman             North Little Rock  AR          67         1 F 65-69           14:08/M       43:49.87
    27    Joyce Hale               Sherwood  AR                   59         4 F 55-59           14:11/M       43:58.09
    28    Kathy Woods              Sherwood  AR                   51         1 F 50-54           15:44/M       48:45.48
    29    Roxcena Smith            Little Rock  AR                46         2 F 45-49           15:44/M       48:46.13
    30    Trena Bowie              Little Rock  AR                47         3 F 45-49           16:05/M       49:50.98
    31    Veronica Murry           Pine Bluff  AR                 48         4 F 45-49           16:43/M       51:48.65
    32    Kelley Eubanks           Fort Worth  TX                 41         4 F 40-44           17:20/M       53:43.31
    33    Valerie Boyd             Little Rock  AR                48         5 F 45-49           19:27/M     1:00:18.79
    34    Barbara Brown-Smith      Little Rock  AR                65         2 F 65-69           19:39/M     1:00:54.98
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                           Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Ian Kelly                Greenbrier  AR                 17           1 OA               5:50/M       18:06.76
    2     Cade Swindle             Conway  AR                     14         1 M  1-14            6:00/M       18:35.54
    3     Ethan Kailey             Conway  AR                     13         2 M  1-14            6:08/M       19:01.91
    4     Spencer Demers           Greenbrier  AR                 16         1 M 15-19            6:21/M       19:40.71
    5     Gunter Campbell          Conway  AR                     14         3 M  1-14            6:24/M       19:49.74
    6     Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                46           1 MA               7:19/M       22:40.43
    7     Cameron Barnes           Little Rock  AR                14         4 M  1-14            7:19/M       22:41.76
    8     James Barnes             Little Rock  AR                46         1 M 45-49            7:21/M       22:46.15
    9     Matthew Bowlin           Conway  AR                     26         1 M 25-29            7:21/M       22:46.20
    10    Jay Howe                 Paron  AR                      44         1 M 40-44            7:53/M       24:26.14
    11    Justin Kirkes            Little Rock  AR                35         1 M 35-39            8:03/M       24:58.91
    12    Drew Petrimoulx          Little Rock  AR                32         1 M 30-34            8:05/M       25:02.25
    13    Robert Knott             Hot Springs  AR                30         2 M 30-34            8:14/M       25:31.03
    14    Daniel Bishop            Conway  AR                     29         2 M 25-29            9:10/M       28:24.42
    15    John Cunningham          Conway  AR                     55         1 M 55-59            9:15/M       28:41.71
    16    Jeeremiah Harris         Little Rock  AR                 9         5 M  1-14            9:31/M       29:29.59
    17    Antonio Goins            Maumelle  AR                   37         2 M 35-39            9:56/M       30:47.17
    18    Kevin Kelly              Little Rock  AR                51         1 M 50-54           10:10/M       31:31.37
    19    Eli Vandiver             Little Rock  AR                22         1 M 20-24           10:36/M       32:51.09
    20    John Harrison            Conway  AR                     74         1 M 70-99           12:21/M       38:17.61
    21    Stephen Campbell         Conway  AR                     48         2 M 45-49           14:15/M       44:12.79
    22    Zyrus Jordan Franklin    Pine Bluff  AR                 46         3 M 45-49           15:02/M       46:37.24
    23    Keary Woodard            Little Rock  AR                25         3 M 25-29           15:44/M       48:45.63
    24    Nathaniel Todd           North Little Rock  AR                     1 M  0- 0           16:30/M       51:10.37
    25    James Franklin           Pine Bluff  AR                 68         1 M 65-69           16:43/M       51:48.31
========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Wheelchair          City                           Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
========================================================================================================================
    1     Richard Vaughn           Jacksonville  AR               64           1 WC               9:44/M       30:09.40