Blossom Festival 5K
Magnolia, AR
-- May 20, 2017
   5k Runner
   Female Open Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time 
   1                    Carli Langley            24        15:47.8            3:22.0       19:09.8
   2                    Leslie Darden            32        19:01.1            3:52.0       22:53.1
   3                    Carrie Jackson           38        19:16.4            3:46.0       23:02.4

   Male Open Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Ben Warner               22        16:13.4            3:19.0       19:32.4
   2                    Joseph Garay             12        16:28.9            3:24.0       19:52.9
   3                    Charlie Louden           34        16:42.2            3:28.0       20:10.2

   Female Masters Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Angela Ramirez           42        17:24.3            6:04.0       23:28.3
   2                    Sherry Jack              45        19:37.5            4:10.0       23:47.5
   3                    Nancy Copes              45        22:08.7            4:35.0       26:43.7

   Male Masters Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Kim Howard               55        17:45.0            3:39.0       21:24.0
   2                    Still Don                61        18:40.0            3:45.0       22:25.0
   3                    Joey Cranston            50        18:58.0            3:51.0       22:49.0

   Female  9 and Under
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Kirby Wilkerson           8        44:52.1            6:05.0       50:57.1

   Male  9 and Under
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    G'Mar Britton             8        19:17.5            3:44.0       23:01.5
   2                    Carter Chambliss          8        25:15.4            4:54.0       30:09.4
   3                    Eli McAbee                6        28:05.2            5:22.0       33:27.2
   4                    Sawyer Copes              7        30:16.8            4:57.0       35:13.8
   5                    Jake Rainwater            5        42:42.8            8:32.0       51:14.8

   Female 10 to 14
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Natalie Boyd             14        22:25.9            4:47.0       27:12.9
   2                    Lauren Chambliss         14        22:39.2            4:42.0       27:21.2
   3                    Karley Wilkerson         12        24:35.1            4:59.0       29:34.1
   4                    Haley Stone              11        25:43.6            5:05.0       30:48.6
   5                    Caroline Daniel          11        26:14.4            4:45.0       30:59.4
   6                    Sailor McRaven           13        26:00.0            5:00.0       31:00.0
   7                    Parker Tinnell           14        28:27.3            5:25.0       33:52.3
   8                    Morgan Cauldwell         12        29:29.8            6:17.0       35:46.8
   9                    Ally Chambliss           12        30:09.8            5:50.0       35:59.8
   10                   Jaylee Wilkerson         11        32:17.4            6:25.0       38:42.4
   11                   Gabrielle Nelson         11        32:47.1            6:21.0       39:08.1
   12                   Kate Adcox               13        35:28.3            5:20.0       40:48.3
   13                   Clara Beth Souter        14        35:28.1            5:28.0       40:56.1

   Male 10 to 14
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Lucas Edwards            14        16:59.3            3:22.0       20:21.3
   2                    Sem Garay                10        17:29.3            3:32.0       21:01.3
   3                    Brody Morehead           13        20:06.7            4:22.0       24:28.7
   4                    Jacob Hebert             11        20:30.1            4:12.0       24:42.1
   5                    Connor Waters            10        23:31.0            4:07.0       27:38.0
   6                    Alex Zorsch              13        23:35.4            5:39.0       29:14.4
   7                    Hayden Rogers            14        25:55.6            5:02.0       30:57.6
   8                    Will Barton              12        28:42.4            5:25.0       34:07.4
   9                    Patrick Copes            12        30:15.9            5:17.0       35:32.9
   10                   Gaven Blossom            12        30:28.8            5:41.0       36:09.8
   11                   Gavin Murphy             11        34:41.0            6:08.0       40:49.0
   12                   Jeremiah Hughes          13        35:26.4            5:25.0       40:51.4

   Female 15 to 19
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Chloee Richard           17        21:38.2            4:12.0       25:50.2
   2                    Madison Shinn            18        22:17.4            4:15.0       26:32.4
   3                    Leighanna McAbee         16        27:04.1            5:40.0       32:44.1
   4                    Caroline Eddy            15        29:52.9            5:51.0       35:43.9
   5                    Melanie Martin           17        33:36.7            5:32.0       39:08.7
   6                    Gillian Cauldwell        16        42:10.5            8:11.0       50:21.5

   Male 15 to 19
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Jack Long                19        17:42.6            3:23.0       21:05.6
   2                    Cameron Wootlan          18        18:02.5            3:27.0       21:29.5
   3                    Robert Mohr              16        19:47.1            4:28.0       24:15.1
   4                    Andrew Mohr              16        20:40.3            4:21.0       25:01.3
   5                    Chauncey Blake           15        21:17.8            3:58.0       25:15.8
   6                    Nathaniel Splater        17        21:09.2            4:08.0       25:17.2
   7                    Patrick Ray              18        21:25.0            4:24.0       25:49.0
   8                    Dalton Hall              16        22:39.1            4:15.0       26:54.1
   9                    Ty Waller                16        24:28.3            4:50.0       29:18.3
   10                   Grant Baker              16        30:07.7            3:26.0       33:33.7

   Female 20 to 24
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Talyn Billins            20        19:44.7            3:53.0       23:37.7
   2                    Allyson Carter           20        22:11.9            4:29.0       26:40.9
   3                    Lori Zelle               24        24:00.6            4:33.0       28:33.6
   4                    Hanan Southard           24        26:56.4            5:33.0       32:29.4
   5                    Haley Cordero            22        32:18.0            6:28.0       38:46.0
   6                    Sydnie Mohr              21        33:16.3            7:09.0       40:25.3
   7                    Angel Lowe               23        43:04.9            9:05.0       52:09.9

   Male 20 to 24
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Marcos Santiago          22        17:11.9            3:33.0       20:44.9
   2                    Austin Roark             20        17:59.9            3:32.0       21:31.9
   3                    Ethan Steely             22        19:34.1            4:05.0       23:39.1
   4                    Sheldon Shinn            20        22:17.7            3:23.0       25:40.7
   5                    Mitchell Lowe            24        22:22.0            4:14.0       26:36.0
   6                    Cole Eddy                21        23:26.1            4:47.0       28:13.1
   7                    Travis Carter            23        25:41.1            4:57.0       30:38.1

   Female 25 to 29
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Tessa Lee                26        19:15.5            3:52.0       23:07.5
   2                    Courtney Miller          29        21:13.3            3:52.0       25:05.3
   3                    Anna Guilkey             26        21:01.5            4:09.0       25:10.5
   4                    Meg Baker                29        22:34.3            4:25.0       26:59.3
   5                    Kaleigh Miller           27        25:19.2            5:19.0       30:38.2
   6                    Kaila Cross              25        26:24.5            5:09.0       31:33.5
   7                    Chelsea Slack            27        28:47.1            5:25.0       34:12.1
   8                    Ashlen Dorrell           28        29:20.5            5:34.0       34:54.5
   9                    Ashley Coleman           29        29:33.0            5:49.0       35:22.0
   10                   Lynnette Barnes          29        33:16.2            5:56.0       39:12.2
   11                   Sarah Story              25        35:44.4            6:43.0       42:27.4
   12                   Stephanie Greening       28        36:46.0            6:28.0       43:14.0
   13                   Emily Anne McDaniel      27        38:41.8            7:45.0       46:26.8

   Male 25 to 29
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Christopher Bell         28        17:58.1            3:45.0       21:43.1
   2                    William Wood             28        18:37.5            3:32.0       22:09.5
   3                    Kyle Morgan              28        19:09.7            3:49.0       22:58.7
   4                    Carter Bryant            28        19:14.9            5:02.0       24:16.9
   5                    Perrin Partee            27        20:42.4            4:01.0       24:43.4
   6                    Devin Slack              29        28:47.1            5:25.0       34:12.1
   7                    Andrew Story             29        35:46.9            6:40.0       42:26.9
   8                    Johnathon Gray           27        44:01.4            8:22.0       52:23.4

   Female 30 to 34
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Leonor Sarmiento         34        21:20.5            4:37.0       25:57.5
   2                    Sarah Hubbard            30        24:34.3            4:39.0       29:13.3
   3                    Cecille Partee           31        25:34.1            4:43.0       30:17.1
   4                    Brandi Chisholm          30        25:08.4            5:09.0       30:17.4
   5                    Jodi Waters              30        25:21.0            5:00.0       30:21.0
   6                    Christine Cheney         31        25:22.3            5:18.0       30:40.3
   7                    Erin Welch               34        26:03.5            5:30.0       31:33.5
   8                    Courtney Riddle          32        28:45.1            6:04.0       34:49.1
   9                    Tiffany Glass            33        22:16.9           13:49.0       36:05.9
   10                   Emily Blossom            32        30:14.3            6:13.0       36:27.3
   11                   Stephanie Carroll        30        35:45.8            7:11.0       42:56.8
   12                   Mandy Gray               30        36:12.5            6:59.0       43:11.5
   13                   Jill Hughes              33        42:58.4            7:21.0       50:19.4
   14                   Rebecca Rainwater        33        42:41.7            8:33.0       51:14.7
   15                   Misty Cunny              31        43:02.7            8:25.0       51:27.7
   16                   Tanisha Rone             32        45:16.1            8:37.0       53:53.1

   Male 30 to 34
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    James McDaniel           34        24:04.9            4:40.0       28:44.9
   2                    Jordy Blossom            32        25:07.6            5:29.0       30:36.6
   3                    Mario Coleman            31        26:54.1            4:14.0       31:08.1
   4                    David Gray               33        35:12.4            7:12.0       42:24.4

   Female 35 to 39
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Susan Prestidge          36        21:19.1            4:20.0       25:39.1
   2                    Sarah Palazzi            35        22:24.4            4:02.0       26:26.4
   3                    Julie Walker             35        23:11.4            4:48.0       27:59.4
   4                    Jennifer Matthews        38        23:52.4            4:43.0       28:35.4
   5                    Amy Lewis                38        24:00.0            4:52.0       28:52.0
   6                    Andi Spurling            37        24:18.1            4:42.0       29:00.1
   7                    Mandy Sharpe             36        26:22.4            5:06.0       31:28.4
   8                    Nancy Lewis              38        28:51.9            5:52.0       34:43.9
   9                    Traci Jeffers            36        29:30.6            6:07.0       35:37.6

   Male 35 to 39
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Jose Garay               38        17:29.9            3:35.0       21:04.9
   2                    Wilton Leak              37        18:41.2            3:49.0       22:30.2
   3                    Keon Page                35        18:39.6            3:58.0       22:37.6
   4                    Kyran Noel               36        19:21.8            4:12.0       23:33.8
   5                    Stephen Zorsch           39        20:47.7            4:14.0       25:01.7
   6                    Cory Cheatham            39        21:32.1            3:57.0       25:29.1
   7                    Patrick Oglesby          35        21:34.9            4:25.0       25:59.9
   8                    Chris Dews               35        22:37.8            4:08.0       26:45.8
   9                    Jeff Lewis               38        22:14.2            4:51.0       27:05.2
   10                   James Chambliss          38        22:41.4            4:40.0       27:21.4
   11                   Jake Tinnell             38        26:57.4            5:21.0       32:18.4
   12                   Trent Mayo               38        27:02.3            5:57.0       32:59.3
   13                   Bobby Blossom            36        30:30.9            6:16.0       36:46.9

   Female 40 to 44
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Jodi King                40        24:46.9            4:50.0       29:36.9
   2                    Jaime Chambliss          41        24:48.2            4:58.0       29:46.2
   3                    Jaime Mcgraw             40        24:58.6            5:16.0       30:14.6
   4                    Jill Zorsch              40        26:25.4            5:41.0       32:06.4
   5                    Kendal Lorenz            44        27:49.7            5:18.0       33:07.7
   6                    Cynthia Blake            40        28:40.7            5:59.0       34:39.7
   7                    Jennifer Logan           40        29:00.5            5:47.0       34:47.5
   8                    Traci Sutton             41        33:52.5            5:58.0       39:50.5
   9                    Angie Garrett-Jones      43        33:57.4            6:37.0       40:34.4
   10                   Kelli Barnhart           42        36:15.2            6:55.0       43:10.2
   11                   Alexis Alexander         43        37:09.7            7:18.0       44:27.7

   Male 40 to 44
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Chris Moore              42        19:24.2            4:00.0       23:24.2
   2                    Russell Hatridge         42        19:38.4            4:07.0       23:45.4
   3                    Tom Smith                43        20:31.3            3:51.0       24:22.3
   4                    Juan Reyes               44        20:10.3            4:21.0       24:31.3
   5                    Michael Flueck           41        22:09.3            4:03.0       26:12.3
   6                    Charles Traylor          44        24:22.2            5:01.0       29:23.2
   7                    Matt Walker              43        24:22.0            5:03.0       29:25.0
   8                    Aaron Wilkerson          40        24:33.1            5:01.0       29:34.1
   9                    Archie Graves            41        24:52.2            5:01.0       29:53.2
   10                   Brent Waters             41        25:21.8            5:16.0       30:37.8
   11                   Steven McAbee            42        28:04.8            5:23.0       33:27.8
   12                   Brian Logan              41        28:30.4            5:29.0       33:59.4
   13                   Dewayne Waller           43        31:58.1            6:31.0       38:29.1
   14                   George Critton           42        45:22.4            8:54.0       54:16.4

   Female 45 to 49
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Debra Marshall           46        20:13.6           10:09.0       30:22.6
   2                    Dana Hughes              47        31:34.3            6:12.0       37:46.3
   3                    Bridget Loe              45        32:20.2            6:29.0       38:49.2
   4                    Tracey Carter            47        39:02.6            7:22.0       46:24.6
   5                    Deana Steely             47        40:45.0            7:37.0       48:22.0
   6                    Derronda Rogers          49        41:01.1            8:03.0       49:04.1
   7                    Staci Lamb               47        44:49.4            8:57.0       53:46.4
   8                    Amanda Hudson            47        45:17.9            9:09.0       54:26.9

   Male 45 to 49
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Donnell Ford             48        21:15.1            4:15.0       25:30.1
   2                    Mark Magee               49        21:37.3            4:11.0       25:48.3
   3                    Lance Wooldridge         48        21:55.4            4:04.0       25:59.4
   4                    Mark Goodson             46        21:47.9            4:50.0       26:37.9
   5                    Todd Smith               46        21:55.7            4:46.0       26:41.7
   6                    Wes McRaven              45        23:18.8            4:12.0       27:30.8
   7                    Stacey Bugg              47        24:27.2            5:14.0       29:41.2
   8                    Carey Baker              49        26:44.9            5:11.0       31:55.9
   9                    Bob Mohr                 48        33:18.7            7:07.0       40:25.7

   Female 50 to 54
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Kim Higgs                50        25:13.0            5:15.0       30:28.0
   2                    Julia Whitehead          51        35:12.9            5:41.0       40:53.9
   3                    Barbara Gray             51        44:03.3            8:20.0       52:23.3

   Male 50 to 54
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Danny Anderson           52        22:15.1            4:31.0       26:46.1
   2                    Paul Babbitt             51        23:16.2            4:36.0       27:52.2
   3                    Jay Minmier              53        25:34.9            4:04.0       29:38.9
   4                    Tommy Bone               52        25:01.0            5:16.0       30:17.0
   5                    David Higgs              51        26:21.8            5:16.0       31:37.8
   6                    Kean Steely              53        27:26.5            5:23.0       32:49.5

   Female 55 to 59
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Carolyn Steely           57        28:39.0            5:34.0       34:13.0
   2                    Kim Hall                 55        36:13.3            6:57.0       43:10.3

   Male 55 to 59
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Jimmy Hines              57        20:29.8            4:03.0       24:32.8
   2                    Joe Funderburg           55        20:26.5            4:32.0       24:58.5
   3                    Paul Easter              56        24:06.3            4:55.0       29:01.3
   4                    John Rixse               56        27:32.2            5:34.0       33:06.2
   5                    Juergen Lugowski         58        32:19.9            6:23.0       38:42.9
   6                    Roger Guevara            55        33:06.3            6:59.0       40:05.3

   Male 60 and Over
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    William Bates            63        21:38.5            4:26.0       26:04.5
   2                    Fred Murphy              62        24:30.4            4:51.0       29:21.4
   3                    Richard Pomrenke         76        31:00.6            6:32.0       37:32.6
   4                    John Bowles              64        33:25.8            6:21.0       39:46.8
   5                    Robert Gilbert           71        40:36.4            8:09.0       48:45.4

   5k Walker
   Female Open Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Susan Gill               58        32:24.2            6:40.0       39:04.2

   Male Open Winners
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Phillip Abernathy        61        34:34.3            6:53.0       41:27.3

   Female 49 and Under
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    LaTanya Ford             47        33:37.6            6:35.0       40:12.6
   2                    Kiesha Lawson            42        37:01.9            7:04.0       44:05.9
   3                    Annie Walters            23        39:23.2            7:01.0       46:24.2
   4                    Melinda Hawthorne        45        40:37.1            6:05.0       46:42.1
   5                    Kaylie Spivey            14        39:23.0            8:09.0       47:32.0
   6                    Michelle Wilson          35        41:36.3            8:04.0       49:40.3

   Male Under 50
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    John Lawson              39        37:01.1            7:05.0       44:06.1
   2                    William Minmier          46        40:08.6            8:01.0       48:09.6
   3                    Cody Rogers              19        43:49.7            8:16.0       52:05.7

   Female 50 and Over
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Betsy Hall               64        32:50.9            6:44.0       39:34.9
   2                    Laurie Hicks             55        33:40.0            6:35.0       40:15.0
   3                    Glenda Kirkpatrick       55        34:06.1            6:52.0       40:58.1
   4                    Caroline Neeley          51        34:43.9            6:58.0       41:41.9
   5                    Anita Moore              60        34:56.4            7:01.0       41:57.4
   6                    Cindy Nix                53        38:46.9            7:26.0       46:12.9
   7                    Kim Bloss-Abernathy      60        38:43.6            7:36.0       46:19.6
   8                    Stephanie Poindexter     61        39:23.0            8:08.0       47:31.0
   9                    Patti Warner             53        40:00.1            7:41.0       47:41.1
   10                   Karen Klappenbach        58        43:15.1            8:51.0       52:06.1

   Male 50 and Over
   Place                Name                    Age    Split1 Time    Hosp Hill Time      Gun Time
   1                    Rex Melson               60        36:27.0            7:11.0       43:38.0
   2                    Danny Rogers             50        43:49.1            8:14.0       52:03.1