MacArthur Park 5K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- May 5, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Run
   Female Open Winners

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time 
   1                  Natosha Crisco         North Little Rock  AR          31        6:49/M        21:09.70
   2                  Mary Kate Crone        North Little Rock  AR          14        6:55/M        21:28.64
   3                  Nicole Hobbs           Little Rock  AR                32        6:57/M        21:32.82

   Male Open Winners

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Brian Sieczkowski      Maumelle  AR                   38        5:36/M        17:21.59
   2                  Scott Baber            Hot Springs  AR                39        6:14/M        19:18.96
   3                  Huri Romero            Little Rock  AR                16        6:16/M        19:25.25

   Female  1 to 14

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Johscyandi Basilio     Little Rock  AR                11       11:58/M        37:05.76

   Male  1 to 14

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Chip Fournier          North Little Rock  AR          13        6:44/M        20:51.06
   2                  Caden Cash             Maunelle  AR                   12        8:24/M        26:01.53
   3                  Payton Brack           Bryant  AR                     11        8:45/M        27:09.55
   4                  Eli Cash               Maunelle  AR                   7        11:59/M        37:08.19

   Female 15 to 19

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Maggie Lodge           Little Rock  AR                19        7:52/M        24:22.27
   2                  Sara Dyslin            Little Rock  AR                19        9:04/M        28:05.35
   3                  Nina Faidley           Austin  TX                     19       11:07/M        34:27.01
   4                  Kaitlin Lowe           Little Rock  AR                18       13:21/M        41:24.72
   5                  Hailey Helberg         Malvern  AR                    18       16:00/M        49:36.60
   6                  Sarah Ware             Little Rock  AR                18       16:00/M        49:36.93

   Male 15 to 19

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Efrain Cortez          Little Rock  AR                15        6:58/M        21:35.14
   2                  Christian Brack        Bryant  AR                     15        7:15/M        22:28.99
   3                  Emanuel Lockhart       Little Rock  AR                18       12:08/M        37:36.44

   Female 25 to 29

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Katherine Williamson   Little Rock  AR                26        7:31/M        23:17.55
   2                  Alyssa Frisby          Lonoke  AR                     29        7:34/M        23:27.42
   3                  Katie Perlberg         Little Rock  AR                29        7:54/M        24:29.07
   4                  Savanna Baxter         Little Rock  AR                27        8:20/M        25:51.87
   5                  Amelia Fuller          Little Rock  AR                25        9:55/M        30:44.71
   6                  Allison McDaniel       Little Rock  AR                26       10:15/M        31:45.02
   7                  Aislinn Andrews        Little Rock  AR                28       10:26/M        32:20.43
   8                  Sarah Cole             Little Rock  AR                28       10:26/M        32:21.81
   9                  Nancy Vo               Little Rock  AR                26       10:33/M        32:43.29
   10                 Dorothy Thomas         Little Rock  AR                27       12:15/M        38:00.23
   11                 Serena Shrontz         Little Rock  AR                25       13:59/M        43:22.49
   12                 Amanda Whitley         Little Rock  AR                29       16:06/M        49:56.89

   Male 25 to 29

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Chet Howland           Little Rock  AR                29        6:37/M        20:32.26
   2                  Max Hilgendorf         Little Rock  AR                26        6:39/M        20:36.19
   3                  Justin Marren          Little Rock  AR                27        6:41/M        20:44.90
   4                  Anderson Penix         Little Rock  AR                27        7:06/M        22:02.63
   5                  Richard Sun            Little Rock  AR                26        7:55/M        24:32.39
   6                  Chad Hayden            Little Rock  AR                26        8:22/M        25:55.55
   7                  Pierce Hunter          Little Rock  AR                28        8:22/M        25:56.15
   8                  William Baldwin        North Little Rock  AR          29       12:09/M        37:40.69

   Female 30 to 34

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Jen Freilino           Little Rock  AR                33        7:59/M        24:46.81
   2                  Betsy Baker            Maumelle  AR                   32        8:29/M        26:19.63
   3                  Deanna Jones           Little Rock  AR                31        9:14/M        28:38.20
   4                  Katie Rose             Greenbrier  AR                 31        9:22/M        29:02.02
   5                  Jennifer Hoss          Little Rock  AR                34       10:24/M        32:14.29
   6                  Lauren Morris          Little Rock  AR                33       10:54/M        33:46.75
   7                  Leanna Delhey          Little Rock  AR                30       11:52/M        36:48.66
   8                  Kate East              Little Rock  AR                34       19:42/M      1:01:03.49
   9                  Louise Engstrom        Little Rock  AR                30       19:42/M      1:01:04.32

   Male 30 to 34

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Chance Tharp           Little Rock  AR                32        6:18/M        19:32.75
   2                  Alberto Basilio        Little Rock  AR                34        6:48/M        21:05.51
   3                  Robert Chinneth        Lakewood  WA                   34        8:03/M        24:58.28
   4                  Richard Hinson         Little Rock  AR                31        8:11/M        25:22.75
   5                  Christopher Naus       Little Rock  AR                31        8:24/M        26:02.93
   6                  Curtis Shrontz         Little Rock  AR                30        9:38/M        29:53.75
   7                  Robby Hill             Little Rock  AR                31       10:39/M        33:00.46
   8                  Jonathan Gray          Jacksonville  AR               32       11:29/M        35:37.12
   9                  Richie Brewer          North Little Rock  AR          34       12:01/M        37:15.96

   Female 35 to 39

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Rocio Basilio          Little Rock  AR                36        7:05/M        21:58.95
   2                  Cristin Cranford       Little Rock  AR                36        9:52/M        30:34.18
   3                  Amy Bagnall            Little Rock  AR                37       10:32/M        32:39.58
   4                  Erin Sullivan          Cabot  AR                      37       11:16/M        34:55.61
   5                  Seana Warner           Sherwood  AR                   35       11:20/M        35:08.64
   6                  Meredith Brewer        North Little Rock  AR          35       12:02/M        37:19.07
   7                  Marisa Padille         North Little Rock  AR          36       12:12/M        37:49.11

   Male 35 to 39

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Chris East             Little Rock  AR                37        7:41/M        23:50.82
   2                  Kenneth Roy            Maumelle  AR                   35        8:46/M        27:11.74
   3                  Jonathan Poole         Pine Bluff  AR                 35        9:14/M        28:38.99
   4                  Paul Parnell           Little Rock  AR                35        9:19/M        28:54.21
   5                  David McDaniel         Little Rock  AR                35       10:55/M        33:50.54

   Female 40 to 44

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Regina Davis           Alexander  AR                  40        7:53/M        24:25.58
   2                  Tricia Beavers         Little Rock  AR                40        8:15/M        25:36.00
   3                  Carolee Cook           Maumelle  AR                   41        9:57/M        30:51.91
   4                  Rachel Miller          Little Rock  AR                40       10:51/M        33:38.26
   5                  Jennifer Penner        Houston  AR                    43       12:20/M        38:15.16
   6                  Jennifer Barnhouse     Little Rock  AR                42       13:38/M        42:17.19

   Male 40 to 44

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Jason Deal             North Little Rock  AR          42        6:45/M        20:56.48
   2                  Jeff Crone             North Little Rock  AR          44        7:03/M        21:51.72
   3                  Bryan Barnhouse        Little Rock  AR                40        7:43/M        23:56.81
   4                  Patrick Wilson         Little Rock  AR                43        8:05/M        25:05.41
   5                  Simon Bagnall          Little Rock  AR                40        9:45/M        30:14.68
   6                  Brian Sirak            Little Rock  AR                40       10:08/M        31:25.69
   7                  Jennifer Hoss          Little Rock  AR                40       10:24/M        32:13.87
   8                  Greg Eason             Sherwood  AR                   42       11:20/M        35:08.82

   Female 45 to 49

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Angela Cox             Sheridan  AR                   45        8:00/M        24:49.79
   2                  Dawn Bradley           Little Rock  AR                45        9:31/M        29:31.80
   3                  Cassandra Bennett      White Hall  AR                 48       11:10/M        34:38.77
   4                  Rhonda Burgos          Jacksonville  AR               45       11:52/M        36:48.92
   5                  Heather Huckeba        Little Rock  AR                47       12:07/M        37:35.12

   Male 45 to 49

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Peter Gess             Little Rock  AR                48        7:57/M        24:40.87
   2                  Matthew Moran          Houston  AR                    48        8:04/M        25:01.60
   3                  George Huskey          White Hall  AR                 46        8:25/M        26:04.96
   4                  Craig Lair             Little Rock  AR                47        8:33/M        26:29.43
   5                  Jim Burgos             Jacksonville  AR               45        9:36/M        29:45.56

   Female 50 to 54

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Karen Caster           Sherwood  AR                   50        9:11/M        28:28.98
   2                  Sherri Latimer         Sherwood  AR                   50        9:17/M        28:47.99
   3                  Donna Faith            Benton  AR                     53       10:48/M        33:30.73
   4                  Aralea Seachris        Little Rock  AR                51       11:44/M        36:22.94
   5                  Pam Moore              Tulsa  OK                      50       12:07/M        37:35.62
   6                  Chris Elrod            Little Rock  AR                50       14:06/M        43:42.77
   7                  Kathy Mason            Little Rock  AR                52       14:40/M        45:27.06

   Male 50 to 54

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Eric Baker             Little Rock  AR                50        6:50/M        21:12.67
   2                  Tim Seachris           Little Rock  AR                52        9:34/M        29:38.08
   3                  Rick Vorwerk           Dover  AR                      54       10:07/M        31:22.53
   4                  Jay Barth              Little Rock  AR                50       11:12/M        34:43.90
   5                  William Dobbins        Little Rock  AR                50       11:48/M        36:34.35
   6                  Bruce Saad             Little Rock  AR                54       12:10/M        37:44.47
   7                  Ed Monk                White Hall  AR                 52       12:30/M        38:45.00

   Female 55 to 59

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Debbie Thompson        Little Rock  AR                56        9:50/M        30:29.74
   2                  Sheila Galatowitsch    Little Rock  AR                58        9:54/M        30:41.24
   3                  Jo Keegan              Hensley  AR                    55       11:52/M        36:47.99
   4                  Lisa E. Grove          Sheridan  AR                   58       11:53/M        36:50.65
   5                  Angela Standridge      Little Rock  AR                58       12:04/M        37:23.78
   6                  Beth Saad              Little Rock  AR                57       12:18/M        38:08.24
   7                  Elizabeth Schoessel    Jacksonvilleville  AR          58       12:35/M        39:00.03
   8                  Ann Spriggs            Maumelle  AR                   59       12:57/M        40:10.30
   9                  Lynne Gunther          North Little Rock  AR          57       14:11/M        43:59.50
   10                 Beverly Sanders        Littel Rock  AR                55       14:40/M        45:27.17
   11                 Millie Whitley         Little Rock  AR                57       15:58/M        49:31.68
   12                 Susan Brewer           Mabelvale  AR                  58       16:32/M        51:15.29

   Male 55 to 59

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Moki Lowe              Alexander  AR                  59        8:59/M        27:52.87
   2                  Tom Devine             Little Rock  AR                59       10:41/M        33:06.68
   3                  Alan Schoessel         Jacksonvilleville  AR          59       10:52/M        33:41.79
   4                  George Prange          Little Rock  AR                57       11:26/M        35:27.14

   Female 60 and over

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  JoAnne Edmondson       Little Rock  AR                65       10:59/M        34:02.63
   2                  Lia Lent               Little Rock  AR                61       13:27/M        41:42.49
   3                  anncha briggs          Little Rock  AR                72       14:11/M        43:59.40
   4                  Jill Moore             Tulsa  OK                      77       15:14/M        47:14.17

   Male 60 and over

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Ted Holder             Little Rock  AR                64        7:11/M        22:15.38
   2                  Joe Van Den Heuvel     Little Rock  AR                60        7:54/M        24:29.74
   3                  Manfred Galatowitsch   Little Rock  AR                68        9:02/M        27:59.90
   4                  Gil Standridge         Little Rock  AR                62        9:29/M        29:25.98
   5                  Joe Fox                Little Rock  AR                65        9:35/M        29:41.12
   6                  Russell Whitley        Little Rock  AR                63       16:13/M        50:16.51
   7                  John O. Hedrick        Little Rock  AR                72       16:28/M        51:04.79
   8                  Paul Murray            Little Rock  AR                74       16:56/M        52:30.79

   Wheelchair
   Male Wheel Winners

   Place              Name                   City                          Age          Pace      Total Time
   1                  Richard Vaughn         Jacksonville  AR               64        9:37/M        29:50.35