Hunger Run 5K
Clinton, AR
-- March 25, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners                City                        Age   Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================
   1    Desiree Lewis                 Clinton  AR                  30       1 Top 3         24:03.03    24:05.99        7:45/M
   2    Lacey Belle McJunkins                                      13       2 Top 3         24:54.48    24:57.56        8:02/M
   3    Lydia Mason                   Witts Springs  AR            30       3 Top 3         25:39.08    25:43.03        8:16/M
   4    Gracie Linville                                            11      1 F 10-14        26:17.34    26:22.94        8:29/M
   5    Belinda Pack                  Clinton  AR                  54       1 Master        26:24.72    26:29.98        8:31/M
   6    Stacy Isom                    Clinton  AR                  56       2 Master        27:16.72    27:23.11        8:48/M
   7    Kimberly Beard                Clinton  AR                  36      1 F 35-39        27:17.03    27:23.34        8:48/M
   8    Chrissy Ferguson              Maumelle  AR                 56       3 Master        27:23.69    27:28.54        8:50/M
   9    Brandie Cannady               Batesville  AR               36      2 F 35-39        28:35.70    28:43.45        9:13/M
   10   Christina Pelz                Bee Branch  AR               47      1 F 45-49        29:04.71    29:09.81        9:23/M
   11   Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                   26      1 F 25-29        29:05.93    29:09.86        9:23/M
   12   Gia McCormac                  Clinton  AR                  40      1 F 40-44        30:11.68    30:21.39        9:44/M
   13   Melissa Stearns               Clinton  AR                  28      2 F 25-29        31:02.70    31:11.14       10:01/M
   14   Sheila Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR              57      1 GMaster        31:06.10    31:13.99       10:02/M
   15   Dione Henry                   Marshall  AR                 38      3 F 35-39        31:11.74    31:21.61       10:04/M
   16   Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                    53      2 GMaster        31:15.64    31:19.89       10:05/M
   17   Brandy Pratt                  Conway  AR                   41      2 F 40-44        31:26.88    31:43.53       10:08/M
   18   Brittany Toney                Center Ridge  AR             24      1 F 20-24        31:58.94    32:40.22       10:19/M
   19   Cindy Walsh                   Clinton  AR                  49      2 F 45-49        34:08.77    34:19.05       11:01/M
   20   Nina Buckelew                 Clinton  AR                  23      2 F 20-24        34:19.40    34:31.25       11:04/M
   21   Kala Padilla                  Marshall  AR                 37      4 F 35-39        35:41.96    36:18.94       11:31/M
   22   Carol Zimmerman               Perry  AR                    38      5 F 35-39        35:42.10    35:52.56       11:31/M
   23   Haley Rolen                   Clinton  AR                  13      2 F 10-14        35:42.32    35:47.47       11:31/M
   24   Erika Sykes                   Clinton  AR                  13      3 F 10-14        35:42.52    35:47.47       11:31/M
   25   Karen Kyle                    Clinton  AR                  55      3 GMaster        35:50.51    35:57.68       11:34/M
   26   April Hagans                  Clinton  AR                  39      6 F 35-39        35:58.30    36:04.99       11:36/M
   27   Samatha Potts                 Dennard  AR                  38      7 F 35-39        36:01.24    36:14.03       11:37/M
   28   Kelly Patrick                 Clinton  AR                  46      3 F 45-49        36:34.38    37:11.37       11:48/M
   29   Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR             64      1 F 60-64        36:48.16    37:03.94       11:52/M
   30   Tabitha Smith                 Shirley  AR                  38      8 F 35-39        37:28.90    37:34.87       12:05/M
   31   Renee Brock                   Conway  AR                   28      3 F 25-29        38:09.18    38:13.30       12:18/M
   32   Jenny Dunham                  Clinton  AR                  32      1 F 30-34        38:09.61    38:16.97       12:18/M
   33   Margaret Wortham              Shirley  AR                  60      2 F 60-64        38:10.20    38:47.38       12:19/M
   34   Brittany Smith                Jacksonville  AR             27      4 F 25-29        38:21.46    38:32.55       12:22/M
   35   Christy Bagley                Clinton  AR                  33      2 F 30-34        38:22.62    38:34.57       12:23/M
   36   Rosemary Rogers               Maumelle  AR                 69      1 F 65-69        38:24.93    38:38.46       12:23/M
   37   Angela Alexander              Clinton  AR                  44      3 F 40-44        38:29.37    38:37.91       12:25/M
   38   Alyssa Olmsted                Clinton  AR                  24      3 F 20-24        38:45.91    38:57.71       12:30/M
   39   Abigail Parks                 Clinton  AR                  10      4 F 10-14        39:01.90    39:07.52       12:35/M
   40   Kristy Eastridge              Clinton  AR                  45      4 F 45-49        39:28.23    39:37.52       12:44/M
   41   Julianne Smith                                             7       1 F  6- 9        39:36.37    39:38.43       12:46/M
   42   Katie Grace Alexander                                      6       2 F  6- 9        39:53.75    39:55.88       12:52/M
   43   Jessica Smith                 Clinton  AR                  17      1 F 15-19        41:11.71    41:19.05       13:17/M
   44   Marcia Smith                  Clinton  AR                  42      4 F 40-44        41:15.74    41:23.24       13:18/M
   45   Danielle Keith                Clinton  AR                  9       3 F  6- 9        41:20.75    41:22.64       13:20/M
   46   Kishia Frazier                Floral  AR                   20      4 F 20-24        41:53.30    42:18.88       13:31/M
   47   Rebecca Johnson               Clinton  AR                  43      5 F 40-44        41:53.72    42:18.99       13:31/M
   48   Debbie Lawrence               Clinton  AR                  59      1 F 55-59        42:04.25    42:10.12       13:34/M
   49   Cadence Warren                Clinton  AR                  6       4 F  6- 9        42:04.40    42:06.59       13:34/M
   50   Alexis Williams               Clinton  AR                  6       5 F  6- 9        42:04.44    42:06.60       13:34/M
   51   Morgan Mullins                Morrilton  AR                20      5 F 20-24        42:05.17    42:23.20       13:35/M
   52   Paula Golleher                Bryant  AR                   55      2 F 55-59        45:23.75    45:33.02       14:38/M
   53   Hope Sykes                    Clinton  AR                  15      2 F 15-19        45:33.01    45:38.50       14:42/M
   54   Heather Agozino               Clinton  AR                  39      9 F 35-39        45:40.28    46:05.38       14:44/M
   55   Rebecca Kottke                Clinton  AR                  17      3 F 15-19        46:37.75    46:45.01       15:02/M
   56   Laura Caldwell                Mountain View  AR            46      5 F 45-49        47:23.80    47:39.97       15:17/M
   57   Pat Pronia                    Dennard  AR                  71      1 F 70-74        47:27.09    47:42.21       15:18/M
   58   Debbie Whillock               Clinton  AR                  70      2 F 70-74        47:30.77    47:42.67       15:19/M
   59   Anna Caldwell                 Mountain View  AR            14      5 F 10-14        47:34.97    47:50.52       15:21/M
   60   Robin Fuller                  Greenbrier  AR               31      3 F 30-34        48:44.63    49:25.23       15:43/M
   61   Becky Peterson                Greenbrier  AR               28      5 F 25-29        48:44.75    49:25.08       15:43/M
   62   Madison McGlawn               Conway  AR                   15      4 F 15-19        48:47.94    49:26.99       15:44/M
   63   Jennifer McGlawn              Conway  AR                   36      10 F 35-39       49:55.92    50:35.19       16:06/M
   64   Delaena Dixon                 Quitman  AR                  54      1 F 50-54        49:57.59    50:35.65       16:07/M
   65   Lindsey Sykes                 Clinton  AR                  10      6 F 10-14        51:51.99    51:58.30       16:44/M
   66   Sebrina Smith                 Quitman  AR                  32      4 F 30-34        52:12.30    52:50.84       16:50/M
   67   Karey Swofford                Shirley  AR                  44      6 F 40-44        52:12.77    52:52.13       16:50/M
   68   Tammie Williams               Clinton  AR                  35      11 F 35-39       52:16.78    52:44.76       16:52/M
   69   Thomasina Cullum              Clinton  AR                  32      5 F 30-34        54:05.41    54:22.17       17:27/M
   70   Anna Smelser                  Jacksonville  AR             23      6 F 20-24        54:05.96    54:23.18       17:27/M
   71   Chastity Bradford             Greenbrier  AR               39      12 F 35-39       54:38.22    55:03.18       17:37/M
   72   Sarah Knight                  Clinton  AR                  21      7 F 20-24        54:38.97    55:05.17       17:37/M
   73   Latrina Maez                  Prim  AR                     42      7 F 40-44        55:44.11    56:06.67       17:59/M
   74   Suzannah Maez                 Prim  AR                     15      5 F 15-19        55:44.27    56:06.60       17:59/M
   75   Aubrey Lockard                Shirley  AR                  37      13 F 35-39       56:06.33    56:36.87       18:06/M
   76   Debbie Willoughby             Shirley  AR                  44      8 F 40-44        56:07.30    56:37.59       18:06/M
   77   Debra Huie                    Dennard  AR                  49      6 F 45-49        57:02.19    57:18.70       18:24/M
   78   Katie McJunkins                                            11      7 F 10-14        57:02.49    57:17.75       18:24/M
   79   Linda Morrison                Fairfield Bay  AR            60      3 F 60-64        59:31.98    59:55.99       19:12/M
   80   Isabel Toney                  Center Ridge  AR             1       1 F  1- 5      1:00:04.27  1:00:46.52       19:23/M
   81   Camille Murphree              Shirley  AR                  26      6 F 25-29      1:01:39.82  1:02:08.56       19:53/M
   82   Caitlin Worthing              Fairfield Bay  AR            28      7 F 25-29      1:01:44.02  1:02:05.19       19:55/M
   83   Bethany Malabanan                                          35      14 F 35-39     1:02:56.24  1:03:28.87       20:18/M
   84   Avery Malabanan               Clinton  AR                  5       2 F  1- 5      1:02:56.61  1:03:29.50       20:18/M
   85   Marissa Knowles               Benton  AR                   39      15 F 35-39     1:03:01.74  1:03:34.47       20:20/M
   86   Pam Malabanan                 Greenbrier  AR               54      2 F 50-54      1:03:06.77  1:03:39.36       20:21/M
   87   Barbara McKinney              Clinton  AR                  60      4 F 60-64      1:03:52.72  1:04:36.51       20:36/M
   88   Whitteni Lindsey              Paragould  AR                29      8 F 25-29      1:04:03.40  1:04:39.64       20:40/M
   89   Alyssa Huie                   Dennard  AR                  13      8 F 10-14      1:12:31.86  1:12:48.87       23:24/M
===============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                  City                        Age   Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================
   1    Todd Hinis                    Clinton  AR                  46       1 Top 3         18:46.96    18:49.51        6:03/M
   2    Homer Mason                   Witts Springs  AR            29       2 Top 3         19:05.13    19:07.50        6:09/M
   3    Frank Thurman                 Cabot  AR                    39       3 Top 3         21:44.85    21:47.19        7:01/M
   4    Braden Eason                  Vilonia  AR                  8       1 M  6- 9        22:50.60    22:52.64        7:22/M
   5    Zac Alexander                 Clinton  AR                  13      1 M 10-14        24:46.66    24:55.17        7:59/M
   6    Taylor McCoy                  Texarkana  AR                13      2 M 10-14        24:55.13    24:57.30        8:02/M
   7    Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                   51       1 Master        25:39.87    25:42.99        8:16/M
   8    Kevin Jarratt                 Searcy  AR                   58       2 Master        26:06.46    26:09.32        8:25/M
   9    Ely Hagans                                                 10      3 M 10-14        26:13.41    26:15.48        8:27/M
   10   Bernie Larson                 Vilonia  AR                  71       3 Master        26:13.86    26:18.12        8:27/M
   11   Keith Coward                  Clinton  AR                  50      1 GMaster        26:24.49    26:28.43        8:31/M
   12   Colton Warren                 Clinton  AR                  9       2 M  6- 9        26:27.16    26:29.02        8:32/M
   13   Michael Hawley                Pangburn  AR                 54      2 GMaster        26:33.59    26:50.76        8:34/M
   14   Davis Coward                  Clinton  AR                  16      1 M 15-19        27:09.17    27:13.80        8:45/M
   15   Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR              68      3 GMaster        27:13.15    27:19.94        8:47/M
   16   Richard Grant                 Clinton  AR                  53      1 M 50-54        28:38.90    28:43.24        9:14/M
   17   Bryan Lewis                   Clinton  AR                  40      1 M 40-44        29:50.54    29:54.19        9:37/M
   18   Stephen Smith                 Clinton  AR                  59      1 M 55-59        30:05.44    30:15.13        9:42/M
   19   Steven Lowder                 Clinton  AR                  45      1 M 45-49        31:50.02    31:56.72       10:16/M
   20   Joseph Smith                  Clinton  AR                  16      2 M 15-19        32:07.91    32:13.53       10:22/M
   21   Rob McKnight                  Maumelle  AR                 44      2 M 40-44        32:15.30    32:27.56       10:24/M
   22   Joel Cannady                  Batesville  AR               64      1 M 60-64        32:20.07    32:27.92       10:26/M
   23   Keane Musser                  Clinton  AR                  12      4 M 10-14        32:28.00    32:40.32       10:28/M
   24   Hudson McKnight               Maumelle  AR                 10      5 M 10-14        33:23.40    33:36.91       10:46/M
   25   Brandon Laymon                Marshall  AR                 30      1 M 30-34        33:26.04    33:29.78       10:47/M
   26   Will McCoy                    Texarkana  AR                8       3 M  6- 9        33:51.64    33:54.15       10:55/M
   27   Kyle Trauth                   Morrilton  AR                36      1 M 35-39        35:40.49    35:50.64       11:30/M
   28   Will Alexander                Clinton  AR                  10      6 M 10-14        36:41.51    36:50.87       11:50/M
   29   Mike Alexander                                             49      2 M 45-49        36:41.69    36:51.09       11:50/M
   30   Michael Sykes                 Clinton  AR                  40      3 M 40-44        37:03.84    37:10.35       11:57/M
   31   Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR             15      3 M 15-19        39:20.21    39:35.89       12:41/M
   32   Justin Olmstead               Clinton  AR                  23      1 M 20-24        39:29.71    39:55.74       12:44/M
   33   Hassan Bashiri                Fairfield Bay  AR            67      1 M 65-69        39:43.35    40:16.96       12:49/M
   34   Jose Punlee                   Morrilton  AR                20      2 M 20-24        42:04.99    42:23.24       13:34/M
   35   Rusty Hinges                  Mount Pleasant  AR           77      1 M 75-79        43:03.41    43:17.78       13:53/M
   36   Logan Stevens                 Clinton  AR                  12      7 M 10-14        44:37.24    44:42.22       14:24/M
   37   Brock Stevens                 Clinton  AR                  47      3 M 45-49        44:39.58    44:44.51       14:24/M
   38   Josh Downie                   Clinton  AR                  39      2 M 35-39        45:40.84    46:06.55       14:44/M
   39   Gabe Williams                 Clinton  AR                  33      2 M 30-34        45:53.59    46:21.85       14:48/M
   40   Jacob Burroughs               Clinton  AR                  16      4 M 15-19        46:36.99    46:44.87       15:02/M
   41   George Crocker                Clinton  AR                  74      1 M 70-74        46:56.94    47:07.25       15:08/M
   42   Levi Smelser                  Jacksonville  AR             28      1 M 25-29        54:07.37    54:24.95       17:27/M
   43   William Smelser               Jacksonville  AR             1       1 M  1- 5        54:08.09    54:24.50       17:28/M
   44   Skylar Bradford                                            11      8 M 10-14        54:39.87    55:03.86       17:38/M
   45   Jason Hayes                   Clinton  AR                  40      4 M 40-44      1:00:40.15  1:01:21.97       19:34/M
   46   Richard McCormac              Clinton  AR                  51      2 M 50-54      1:00:42.42  1:01:23.29       19:35/M
   47   Justin Murphree               Shirley  AR                  33      3 M 30-34      1:01:39.98  1:02:08.75       19:53/M
===============================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers                City                        Age   Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================
   1    Rebecca McGraw                Conway  AR                   48       1 Top 3         43:41.49    44:02.33       14:05/M
   2    Sheila Pennington             Damascus  AR                 55       2 Top 3         43:58.92    44:26.04       14:11/M
   3    Jessica Collums               Bee Branch  AR               40       3 Top 3         43:59.64    44:26.07       14:11/M
   4    Amy Leigh Overton-Mccoy       Texarkana  AR                43       1 Master        45:17.44    45:32.13       14:36/M
   5    Rita Collums                  Bee Branch  AR               72       2 Master        45:19.21    45:46.21       14:37/M
   6    Fran Kirkendoll                                            64       3 Master        45:19.96    45:46.55       14:37/M
   7    Dwanna Horton                 Conway  AR                   52      1 GMaster        45:22.75    45:44.50       14:38/M
   8    Monica Ritchie                Sherwood  AR                 46      1 F 45-49        45:23.20    45:44.77       14:38/M
   9    Debbie Rickard                Clinton  AR                  57      2 GMaster        45:54.86    46:20.82       14:48/M
   10   Delina Gray                   Clinton  AR                  39      1 F 35-39        48:18.50    48:53.22       15:35/M
   11   Amanda James                  Clinton  AR                  41      1 F 40-44        48:20.82    48:48.20       15:35/M
   12   Rachael Reeves                Clinton  AR                  39      2 F 35-39        48:33.83    48:47.41       15:40/M
   13   Jamie Graham                  Clinton  AR                  31      1 F 30-34        49:57.15    50:35.50       16:07/M
   14   Laura Keith                   Clinton  AR                  39      3 F 35-39        50:46.34    50:59.94       16:23/M
   15   Tammy Coward                  Clinton  AR                  55      3 GMaster        51:23.61    51:48.06       16:35/M
   16   Vonda Crocker                 Clinton  AR                  73      1 F 70-74        51:25.26    51:50.47       16:35/M
   17   Hannah Burleson               Clinton  AR                  26      1 F 25-29        51:26.01    51:55.75       16:35/M
   18   Keri Tumbleson                Clinton  AR                  43      2 F 40-44        52:17.21    52:52.50       16:52/M
   19   Jennier Domers                Clinton  AR                  46      2 F 45-49        53:07.77    53:34.12       17:08/M
   20   Hannah Bixler                 Clinton  AR                  24      1 F 20-24        53:46.33    54:13.14       17:21/M
   21   Jamie Williams                Clinton  AR                  28      2 F 25-29        54:27.75    54:56.43       17:34/M
   22   Hally Sykes                   Clinton  AR                  36      4 F 35-39        54:27.82    54:56.55       17:34/M
   23   Christie Mooney               Clinton  AR                  43      3 F 40-44        55:31.96    56:08.67       17:55/M
   24   Reva Morrison                 Leslie  AR                   57      1 F 55-59        59:31.50    59:55.93       19:12/M
   25   Hannah Mooney                 Clinton  AR                  11      1 F 10-14      1:00:09.60  1:00:46.20       19:24/M
   26   Angela Bintliff               Clinton  AR                  37      5 F 35-39      1:00:32.64  1:01:09.65       19:32/M
   27   Margareta Beard               Clinton  AR                  75      1 F 75-79      1:00:48.03  1:01:19.05       19:37/M
   28   Rosita Jinks                  Clinton  AR                  39      6 F 35-39      1:03:25.77  1:03:45.79       20:27/M
   29   Victoria Jinks                Clinton  AR                  13      2 F 10-14      1:03:25.77  1:03:45.95       20:27/M
   30   Rebecca Watson                Clinton  AR                  26      3 F 25-29      1:03:28.54  1:04:04.43       20:28/M
   31   Lindsey Watson                Clinton  AR                  33      2 F 30-34      1:03:29.03  1:04:05.37       20:29/M
   32   Susan Ross                    Fairfield Bay  AR            55      2 F 55-59      1:04:04.64  1:04:36.40       20:40/M
   33   Dianna Huie                   Clinton  AR                  70      2 F 70-74      1:12:34.92  1:12:52.44       23:25/M
===============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers                  City                        Age   Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time    Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================
   1    Michael Davidson              Hot Springs National  AR     79       1 Top 3         37:22.08    37:36.02       12:03/M
   2    Sam Collums                   Bee Branch  AR               50       2 Top 3         37:50.28    38:16.47       12:12/M
   3    Rodney Jackson                Clinton  AR                  57       3 Top 3         39:03.86    41:17.60       12:36/M
   4    Dale James                    Clinton  AR                  47       1 Master        42:40.80    43:08.30       13:46/M
   5    William Bonds                 Clinton  AR                  57       2 Master        52:03.66    52:46.86       16:47/M
   6    Dutch Bintliff                Clinton  AR                  5       1 M  1- 5      1:00:11.49  1:00:48.91       19:25/M
   7    Ralph Blagg                   Clinton  AR                  60       3 Master      1:04:04.89  1:04:40.70       20:40/M