Honor and Duty 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- June 10, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners         City                     Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Brittany Lewis         Mulberry  AR                1 Top Fin            8:25/M        26:05.8
    2     Brandy Jeffrey         Mansfield  AR               2 Top Fin            8:30/M        26:17.3
    3     Misti Elmore           Spiro  OK                   3 Top Fin            8:35/M        26:27.7
    4     Jalah Fuller           Van Buren  AR               1 F 21-30            8:42/M        26:56.8
    5     Breanna Davenport      Barling  AR                 1 F 15-20            8:47/M        27:09.8
    6     Kathryn Vanderpol                                  1 F 31-40            8:55/M        27:24.3
    7     Noel Calvo             Fort Smith  AR              1 F 41-50            8:59/M        27:41.6
    8     Amanda Wood            Fort Smith  AR              2 F 21-30            9:04/M        28:03.2
    9     Rebecca Coverdale      Barling  AR                 3 F 21-30            9:10/M        28:10.1
    10    Dawn Dodson            Muldrow  OK                 2 F 41-50            9:17/M        28:43.6
    11    Emmie Burgess          Fort Smith  AR              1 F  1-14            9:43/M        28:48.6
    12    Stacy House            Sallisaw  OK                2 F 31-40            9:30/M        29:17.0
    13    Patty Sloan            Fort Smith  AR              3 F 41-50            9:31/M        29:25.2
    14    Shirley Myers          Cedarville  AR              1 F 51-60            9:31/M        29:26.2
    15    Lori Likens            Muldrow  OK                 3 F 31-40            9:41/M        29:50.9
    16    Crystal Pennington     Fort Smith  AR              4 F 31-40            9:45/M        30:07.8
    17    Lakyn Forrester        Greenwood  AR               2 F  1-14            9:59/M        30:47.0
    18    Lorrie Runion          Fort Smith  AR              4 F 41-50            9:57/M        30:48.2
    19    Abbie Cox              Fort Smith  AR              2 F 51-60            9:57/M        30:49.4
    20    Jenny Adams            Poteau  OK                  5 F 31-40           10:01/M        30:53.0
    21    Megan Nichols          Fort Smith  AR              4 F 21-30           10:03/M        31:02.9
    22    Kara Cunningham        Van Buren  AR               6 F 31-40           10:12/M        31:15.6
    23    Pam Rogers                                         3 F 51-60           10:11/M        31:29.2
    24    Amanda Yerby           Van Buren  AR               7 F 31-40           10:12/M        31:29.5
    25    Melissa Walker         Fort Smith  AR              5 F 41-50           10:11/M        31:29.7
    26    Vinnie Tran                                        6 F 41-50           10:18/M        31:33.9
    27    Christina Thurby       Van Buren  AR               8 F 31-40           10:18/M        31:35.8
    28    Kristina Worgan        Fort Smith  AR              7 F 41-50           10:32/M        32:36.3
    29    Tracy Bench            Barling  AR                 5 F 21-30           10:38/M        32:41.8
    30    Leah Roe               Alma  AR                    6 F 21-30           10:37/M        32:51.9
    31    Alisa Berry                                        9 F 31-40           10:40/M        32:52.4
    32    Ashley Patillo         Alma  AR                    10 F 31-40          10:37/M        32:52.5
    33    Samantha Gunn                                      7 F 21-30           10:45/M        33:05.1
    34    Stephanie Gomes        Charleston  AR              11 F 31-40          10:52/M        33:34.5
    35    Shelo Mutz             Paris  AR                   8 F 41-50           11:03/M        33:52.8
    36    Linda Abbott           Booneville  AR              4 F 51-60           11:08/M        34:18.0
    37    Jaclyn Riley           Shady Point  OK             12 F 31-40          11:13/M        34:36.4
    38    Shannon Ferguson       Van Buren  AR               9 F 41-50           11:17/M        34:43.1
    39    Milaa Cano             Fort Smith  AR              8 F 21-30           11:31/M        35:41.0
    40    Sarah Cunningham       Van Buren  AR               13 F 31-40          11:43/M        35:58.4
    41    Shirley Bearden        Fort Smith  AR              1 F 61-70           11:52/M        36:35.9
    42    Cyndi Glidewell        Fort Smith  AR              5 F 51-60           11:53/M        36:41.3
    43    Amanda Richard         Spiro  OK                   14 F 31-40          12:06/M        37:17.4
    44    Shawna Burgess         Fort Smith  AR              10 F 41-50          12:28/M        37:21.0
    45    Tina Decanter          Van Buren  AR               11 F 41-50          12:14/M        37:36.6
    46    Jennifer Riggs         Van Buren  AR               12 F 41-50          12:21/M        38:11.2
    47    Susan Stucky           Fort Smith  AR              13 F 41-50          12:23/M        38:19.6
    48    Katy Weaver            Fort Smith  AR              15 F 31-40          12:38/M        38:58.2
    49    Ashley Hernandez       Fort Smith  AR              2 F 15-20           12:37/M        39:06.7
    50    Monica MacOmber        Ft. Smith  AR               6 F 51-60           12:45/M        39:11.7
    51    Tina Udouj             Fort Smith  AR              14 F 41-50          12:42/M        39:13.9
    52    Vicki Long             Fort Smith  AR              7 F 51-60           12:42/M        39:14.8
    53    Sharla Whitson         Fort Smith  AR              15 F 41-50          12:47/M        39:25.2
    54    Samanatha Cole                                     16 F 41-50          12:51/M        39:30.9
    55    Sarah Conley           Fort Smith  AR              16 F 31-40          13:07/M        40:41.5
    56    Kristie Ecklehoff                                  17 F 41-50          13:17/M        40:51.9
    57    Marie Grimsley         Pocola  OK                  17 F 31-40          13:17/M        40:54.6
    58    Paula Glidewell        Greenwood  AR               8 F 51-60           13:18/M        40:55.0
    59    Cassandra Molina       Alma  AR                    9 F 21-30           13:34/M        41:44.3
    60    Jamie Tran             Greenwood  AR               18 F 31-40          13:29/M        41:46.7
    61    Anna Adams-King        Fort Smith  AR              3 F 15-20           13:36/M        41:53.1
    62    Kristina Combs         Fort Smith  AR              18 F 41-50          13:55/M        43:02.0
    63    Vicki Moore            Van Buren  AR               9 F 51-60           14:08/M        43:37.5
    64    Lillian Jones          Paris  AR                   3 F  1-14           14:13/M        43:56.1
    65    Naomi Roundtree        Fort Smith  AR              19 F 31-40          14:31/M        44:34.1
    66    Laura Guerra           Alma  AR                    10 F 51-60          14:41/M        45:10.4
    67    Carrie Escalante       Fort Smith  AR              20 F 31-40          14:38/M        45:12.9
    68    Britany Johnson                                    10 F 21-30          14:43/M        45:19.4
    69    Desiree Bryan                                      11 F 21-30          14:43/M        45:19.6
    70    Jo Carson              Fort Smith  AR              2 F 61-70           14:47/M        45:32.2
    71    Lorrie Armstrong       Fort Smith  AR              19 F 41-50          14:52/M        45:52.4
    72    Beth Swenson           Charleston  AR              11 F 51-60          14:56/M        45:58.1
    73    Julie Anderson         Lavaca  AR                  12 F 51-60          15:17/M        47:10.8
    74    Rachel Sanford         Van Buren  AR               12 F 21-30          15:29/M        47:37.0
    75    Barbara Bahn           Fort Smith  AR              20 F 41-50          15:53/M        48:53.9
    76    Ashley Anaya           Arkoma  OK                  13 F 21-30          15:56/M        49:08.4
    77    Vicki Chamlee          Fort Smith  AR              3 F 61-70           16:00/M        49:13.6
    78    Alisha Killebrew       Spiro  OK                   21 F 31-40          16:06/M        49:36.9
    79    Jamie Fryar            Huntsville  AR              22 F 31-40          16:23/M        50:20.4
    80    Rachel Huynh           Fort Smith  AR              14 F 21-30          16:22/M        50:21.7
    81    Tressa Snell           Fort Smith  AR              13 F 51-60          16:20/M        50:25.4
    82    Sarah Neubauer         Fort Smith  AR              15 F 21-30          16:24/M        50:26.8
    83    Sheri Young            Fort Smith  AR              21 F 41-50          16:22/M        50:36.2
    84    Kaori Flanagan         Poteau  OK                  22 F 41-50          16:22/M        50:36.6
    85    Kerrie Barber          Haskell  OK                 16 F 21-30          16:26/M        50:55.5
    86    Katie Barber           Lavaca  AR                  17 F 21-30          16:26/M        50:55.9
    87    Sharon Cole            Van Buren  AR               4 F 61-70           16:28/M        50:56.8
    88    Vicki Mendez                                       4 F 15-20           17:42/M        54:17.3
    89    Lauren Debar           Greenwood  AR               4 F  1-14           17:49/M        54:56.3
    90    Kim Debar              Greenwood  AR               23 F 41-50          17:49/M        54:56.3
    91    Claudia Davidson                                   23 F 31-40          18:03/M        55:22.5
    92    Paola Hernandez                                    24 F 31-40          18:04/M        55:25.3
    93    Debby Clark            Spiro  OK                   5 F 61-70           18:13/M        56:11.8
    94    Janie Musgrove                                     1 F 71-99           18:59/M        58:31.3
    95    Moira Bryant                                       14 F 51-60          19:42/M      1:00:33.0
    96    Lynn Bryant                                        15 F 51-60          19:42/M      1:00:33.4
    97    Juana Funes                                        25 F 31-40          19:53/M      1:01:02.9
    98    Pam Alston                                         16 F 51-60          20:32/M      1:03:07.6
    99    Shea Lowther                                       24 F 41-50          20:33/M      1:03:08.6
========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners           City                     Age Group Place         Pace/M     Total Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Jay Glidewell          Fort Smith  AR              1 Top Fin            5:58/M        18:29.4
    2     Bryson Patrick         Van Buren  AR               2 Top Fin            6:18/M        19:31.8
    3     Alex Yepez             Van Buren  AR               3 Top Fin            6:38/M        20:34.7
    4     Zack Smith             Fort Smith  AR              1 M 21-30            6:48/M        21:05.3
    5     Baron Ochoa                                        2 M 21-30            7:22/M        22:45.2
    6     Cody Johnson           Fort Smith  AR              3 M 21-30            8:02/M        24:55.0
    7     Blake Meier            Ft Smith  AR                4 M 21-30            8:05/M        24:59.3
    8     Craig Mitchell         Van Buren  AR               1 M 41-50            8:13/M        25:17.7
    9     Sam Terry              Fort Smith  AR              1 M 31-40            8:23/M        25:52.7
    10    Mike Atchly            Fort Smith  AR              2 M 41-50            8:29/M        26:15.1
    11    Tyler Tran                                         1 M 15-20            8:38/M        26:42.7
    12    Isaac Mergner                                      2 M 15-20            8:43/M        26:53.4
    13    David Foshee           Fort Smith  AR              1 M 51-60            8:47/M        27:05.0
    14    Martin Schreiber                                   3 M 41-50            8:49/M        27:09.5
    15    Joey Neubauer          Fort Smith  AR              5 M 21-30            8:59/M        27:29.0
    16    Steve Wood             Fort Smith  AR              2 M 51-60            9:04/M        28:03.2
    17    Juan Rodriguez         Van Buren  AR               2 M 31-40            9:06/M        28:09.2
    18    Elvis Phipps           Witter  AR                  3 M 51-60            9:14/M        28:14.9
    19    Ron Smith              Fort Smith  AR              1 M 61-70            9:11/M        28:19.1
    20    David Hedges           Fort Smith  AR              4 M 51-60            9:18/M        28:40.6
    21    Gage Yerby             Van Buren  AR               3 M 31-40            9:25/M        29:04.8
    22    Billy Gilbert          Greenwood  AR               4 M 31-40            9:30/M        29:14.0
    23    Daniel Peek            Fort Smith  AR              6 M 21-30            9:36/M        29:39.8
    24    Leonard Presley        Cameron  OK                 2 M 61-70            9:40/M        29:56.7
    25    Dennis Rohrer          Greenwood  AR               5 M 51-60            9:51/M        30:21.1
    26    Zach Fawver            Fort Smith  AR              7 M 21-30            9:55/M        30:35.5
    27    Stephen Beavers        Pine Bluff  AR              4 M 41-50            9:56/M        30:44.1
    28    Paul Kinder            Hackett  AR                 6 M 51-60           10:01/M        30:56.1
    29    John Grimsley          Pocola  OK                  5 M 41-50           10:09/M        31:09.9
    30    Jeremy Ruth            Greenwood  AR               6 M 41-50           10:14/M        31:25.0
    31    Greg Thurby            Van Buren  AR               7 M 41-50           10:18/M        31:35.3
    32    Jonathan Bench         Barling  AR                 5 M 31-40           10:38/M        32:41.6
    33    Mike Burgess           Fort Smith  AR              8 M 41-50           11:16/M        33:36.0
    34    Guillermo Ochoa        Fort Smith  AR              8 M 21-30           11:13/M        34:43.6
    35    Neil Pennington        Fort Smith  AR              6 M 31-40           11:18/M        34:54.7
    36    Ron Redding            Paris  AR                   9 M 41-50           11:33/M        35:28.2
    37    Chris Bader            Greenwood  AR               7 M 31-40           11:56/M        36:35.8
    38    Mark Richard                                       7 M 51-60           12:07/M        37:21.8
    39    Tristan Jones          Paris  AR                   1 M  1-14           12:33/M        38:47.0
    40    Nick Cole                                          3 M 15-20           12:43/M        39:08.5
    41    John Tolison                                       9 M 21-30           14:01/M        43:26.8
    42    Alex Cole                                          2 M  1-14           14:42/M        45:16.9
    43    Joe Graham             Fort Smith  AR              1 M 71-99           15:17/M        47:11.0
    44    Patrick Sanford        Van Buren  AR               10 M 21-30          15:29/M        47:36.3
    45    John Clark             Spiro  OK                   3 M 61-70           15:52/M        49:00.7
    46    Christina Fryer        Huntsville  AR              8 M 31-40           16:23/M        50:20.4
    47    Mike Bearden                                       8 M 51-60           16:45/M        51:41.5
    48    Oakland Demoss         Fort Smith  AR              2 M 71-99           16:57/M        52:06.2
    49    Lowery Woodridge       Kinta  OK                   9 M 51-60           17:43/M        54:30.0
    50    Charles Woodridge      Kinta  OK                   10 M 51-60          17:43/M        54:30.4
    51    David Jeffrey          Mansfield  AR               9 M 31-40           17:52/M        54:47.3
    52    David Edwards          Fort Smith  AR              3 M 71-99           17:52/M        54:47.3
    53    Bruce King             Fort Smith  AR              11 M 51-60          18:25/M        56:50.8
    54    Steve Wininger                                     10 M 31-40          19:11/M        59:02.3
    55    Matt Boston                                        11 M 21-30          19:39/M      1:00:18.9
    56    Danny Lowther                                      10 M 41-50          20:32/M      1:03:08.5