Watermelon 5K
Hope, AR
-- August 12, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners              City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Elizabeth Gillette          Texarkana  AR                     19          1 Top 3            5:56/M     18:24.03     18:25.72
   2    Carli Langley               Little Rock  AR                   24          2 Top 3            6:06/M     18:55.82     18:57.39
   3    Jennifer Found              Little Rock  AR                   47          3 Top 3            6:18/M     19:31.12     19:33.65
   4    Kathryn Phillips            Oklahoma City  OK                 23         1 F 20-24           6:34/M     20:20.54     20:23.07
   5    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                      36         1 F 35-39           6:39/M     20:37.32     20:40.12
   6    Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                        27         1 F 25-29           6:49/M     21:07.88     21:12.42
   7    Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                   32         1 F 30-34           6:51/M     21:13.91     21:16.83
   8    Emily Montgomery            Dallas  TX                        23         2 F 20-24           6:52/M     21:16.95     21:23.23
   9    Emily Milbourn              Hot Springs Village  AR           17         1 F 15-19           7:15/M     22:28.35     22:37.31
   10   Leslie Darden               El Dorado  AR                     32         2 F 30-34           7:16/M     22:31.71     22:50.52
   11   Mace McLean                 Hot Springs  AR                   13         1 F 10-14           7:25/M     22:58.45     23:02.80
   12   Betsy Tucker                Batesville  AR                    61         1 Masters           7:27/M     23:05.50     23:13.58
   13   Angela Ramirez              Hermitage  AR                     42         2 Masters           7:32/M     23:20.60     23:23.21
   14   Anna Cree                   Texarkana  AR                     16         2 F 15-19           7:34/M     23:27.56     23:35.46
   15   Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR             51         3 Masters           7:35/M     23:29.96     23:37.52
   16   Joyce Cates                 Maud  TX                          53         1 Gnd Mas           7:37/M     23:38.93     23:50.63
   17   Laura Bailey                Texarkana  TX                     57         1 F 55-59           7:44/M     23:58.74     24:10.78
   18   Kathy Stevens               Texarkana  AR                     61         1 Senior            7:50/M     24:16.33     24:28.39
   19   Ashley McLean               Texarkana  AR                     42         1 F 40-44           7:57/M     24:40.84     24:47.80
   20   Kayla Howard                Atlanta  TX                       33         3 F 30-34           8:04/M     24:59.11     25:05.80
   21   Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                        45         1 F 45-49           8:05/M     25:04.68     25:14.05
   22   Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                   35         2 F 35-39           8:05/M     25:05.07     25:11.25
   23   Phoebe Robertson            Texarkana  TX                     15         3 F 15-19           8:06/M     25:06.33     25:24.79
   24   Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                         29         2 F 25-29           8:06/M     25:06.72     25:14.40
   25   Karrie Irwin                Hot Springs  AR                   42         2 F 40-44           8:06/M     25:08.37     25:21.68
   26   Montana Cramer              Hot Springs  AR                   16         4 F 15-19           8:13/M     25:27.14     25:35.64
   27   Amy Horner                  Lansdowne  VA                     41         3 F 40-44           8:13/M     25:29.74     25:42.50
   28   Courtney Miller             El Dorado  AR                     29         3 F 25-29           8:14/M     25:31.80     25:51.31
   29   Macey Cook                                                    25         4 F 25-29           8:15/M     25:35.82     26:08.77
   30   Lori Cree                   Texarkana  AR                     42         4 F 40-44           8:18/M     25:44.02     25:54.08
   31   Crystal Morton              Hope  AR                          25         5 F 25-29           8:19/M     25:46.11     26:04.75
   32   Sarah Kyles                 Texarkana  AR                     37         3 F 35-39           8:19/M     25:48.98     26:08.58
   33   Abigail Barker              Dequeen  AR                       13         2 F 10-14           8:21/M     25:52.58     25:55.63
   34   Jennifer Bush                                                 41         5 F 40-44           8:24/M     26:01.25     26:14.09
   35   Carly Eddy                  Fouke  AR                         17         5 F 15-19           8:24/M     26:03.42     26:09.52
   36   Erin Jackson                Atlanta  TX                       24         3 F 20-24           8:29/M     26:18.37     26:31.68
   37   Emari Briton                                                  10         3 F 10-14           8:30/M     26:22.39     26:26.21
   38   Judy Barham                 Emerson  AR                       49         2 F 45-49           8:31/M     26:24.15     26:44.77
   39   Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                     50         1 F 50-54           8:33/M     26:31.54     26:39.58
   40   Beverly Brister             Benton  AR                        54         2 F 50-54           8:39/M     26:48.86     26:54.30
   41   Hope Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                   13         4 F 10-14           8:39/M     26:49.60     27:01.12
   42   Jonette Anderson            Bastrop  LA                       63         1 F 60-64           8:39/M     26:50.42     26:53.44
   43   Morgan Arsenauh                                               25         6 F 25-29           8:43/M     27:02.26     27:29.66
   44   Meg Baker                   Magnolia  AR                      29         7 F 25-29           8:45/M     27:09.49     27:30.28
   45   Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                        24         4 F 20-24           8:46/M     27:10.68     27:30.31
   46   Chelsea Harter              Fayetteville  AR                  25         8 F 25-29           8:48/M     27:18.55     27:28.91
   47   Kayla Mills                 Wake Village  TX                  29         9 F 25-29           9:01/M     27:56.00     28:01.80
   48   Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                         44         6 F 40-44           9:02/M     28:00.30     28:15.70
   49   Jana Ford                   De Kalb  TX                       55         2 F 55-59           9:06/M     28:13.57     28:28.13
   50   Haley Sanders               Donaldson  AR                     17         6 F 15-19           9:10/M     28:25.94     28:42.47
   51   Jennifer Matthews           El Dorado  AR                     38         4 F 35-39           9:12/M     28:32.08     28:51.21
   52   Rachel Hutchinson                                             20         5 F 20-24           9:14/M     28:36.76     28:48.08
   53   Jill Zorsch                                                   40         7 F 40-44           9:26/M     29:14.83     29:23.58
   54   Rebecca Still               Hope  AR                          16         7 F 15-19           9:29/M     29:23.80     29:43.78
   55   Tracy Dorathy               Hot Springs  AR                   41         8 F 40-44           9:30/M     29:28.40     29:41.36
   56   Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                      67         1 F 65-69           9:35/M     29:43.33     29:50.67
   57   Aya Brown                   Hope  AR                          44         9 F 40-44           9:37/M     29:48.09     30:07.22
   58   Denise Beavert              Benton  AR                        34         4 F 30-34           9:37/M     29:48.29     29:59.81
   59   Rebecca May                 Hot Springs  AR                   14         5 F 10-14           9:38/M     29:51.44     30:04.90
   60   Melinda Vammen              Texarkana  TX                     55         3 F 55-59           9:39/M     29:54.84     30:16.30
   61   Samantha Still              Hope  AR                          20         6 F 20-24           9:42/M     30:04.77     30:33.67
   62   Leanna Delhey               Little Rock  AR                   30         5 F 30-34           9:42/M     30:05.88     30:24.67
   63   Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                         53         3 F 50-54           9:45/M     30:15.56     30:22.75
   64   Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                        38         5 F 35-39           9:46/M     30:18.00     30:22.50
   65   Bonnie Webb                 Washington  AR                    49         3 F 45-49           9:49/M     30:25.60     30:44.35
   66   Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR             57         4 F 55-59           9:58/M     30:53.15     31:00.47
   67   Kelli Thompson              Atlanta  TX                       40        10 F 40-44           9:58/M     30:54.64     31:16.32
   68   Kristen Brandon             Arkadelphia  AR                   34         6 F 30-34           9:59/M     30:57.97     31:19.30
   69   Nikki Brandon               Fordyce  AR                       28        10 F 25-29          10:00/M     30:59.47     31:19.28
   70   Sarah Pleas                 Conway  AR                        31         7 F 30-34          10:02/M     31:05.40     31:38.98
   71   Rebecca Edwards             Little Rock  AR                   45         4 F 45-49          10:03/M     31:08.60     31:32.78
   72   Amanda Smith                Benton  AR                        43        11 F 40-44          10:03/M     31:09.81     31:16.76
   73   Lilly Eye                   Hot Springs  AR                   13         6 F 10-14          10:07/M     31:21.41     31:33.56
   74   Daniella Napolitano         Little Rock  AR                   27        11 F 25-29          10:08/M     31:25.97     31:59.02
   75   Emma Belic                  Hot Springs Village  AR           13         7 F 10-14          10:09/M     31:29.32     31:46.57
   76   Chelsey McCord                                                25        12 F 25-29          10:12/M     31:37.70     32:11.45
   77   Alyssa Hall                 Hot Springs  AR                   16         8 F 15-19          10:16/M     31:51.09     31:57.89
   78   Missy Grande                Ward  AR                          49         5 F 45-49          10:25/M     32:17.57     32:32.62
   79   Rachel Thurman              Cabot  AR                         39         6 F 35-39          10:34/M     32:45.53     32:56.98
   80   Chrissie Allen              Atlanta  TX                       56         5 F 55-59          10:38/M     32:59.47     33:21.29
   81   Emma Fergason               Hot Springs  AR                   16         9 F 15-19          10:43/M     33:13.14     33:26.83
   82   Launa Simmons               Umpire  AR                        51         4 F 50-54          10:44/M     33:16.00     33:25.38
   83   Gayla Irvan                 Horatio  AR                       55         6 F 55-59          10:45/M     33:20.16     33:31.49
   84   Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                  46         6 F 45-49          10:47/M     33:27.30     33:46.21
   85   Grace Wagner                Vilonia  AR                       10         8 F 10-14          10:48/M     33:30.12     33:51.77
   86   Madalyn Boyd                Hot Springs  AR                   15        10 F 15-19          10:52/M     33:40.85     33:54.56
   87   Ivey James                  Hot Springs  AR                   11         9 F 10-14          11:05/M     34:23.38     34:49.56
   88   Patty James                 Hot Springs  AR                   45         7 F 45-49          11:06/M     34:24.87     34:49.82
   89   Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                        54         5 F 50-54          11:09/M     34:33.47     34:38.94
   90   Ellis Freel                 Bryant  AR                        15        11 F 15-19          11:11/M     34:41.66     34:53.60
   91   Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                   53         6 F 50-54          11:27/M     35:31.67     35:54.33
   92   Adrianna Haynes             Hot Springs  AR                   29        13 F 25-29          11:30/M     35:38.96     35:49.54
   93   Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                         50         7 F 50-54          11:31/M     35:41.02     36:03.53
   94   Jennifer Logan              Magnolia  AR                      40        12 F 40-44          11:33/M     35:48.92     36:19.95
   95   Cindy Martin                Hope  AR                          51         8 F 50-54          11:40/M     36:09.60     36:33.88
   96   Nicole Williams             Hope  AR                          30         8 F 30-34          11:41/M     36:13.63     36:46.42
   97   Brendal Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                    8         1 F  1- 9          11:44/M     36:23.28     36:37.41
   98   Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                         75         1 F 75-79          12:10/M     37:44.40     38:04.95
   99   Donna Sturdivant            Texarkana  TX                     57         7 F 55-59          12:15/M     37:58.30     38:22.79
  100   Cindy Reynolds              Texarkana  TX                     57         8 F 55-59          12:15/M     38:00.00     38:22.78
  101   Janna Stokes                Texarkana  TX                     33         9 F 30-34          12:23/M     38:23.71     38:55.74
  102   Kim Hall                    Magnolia  AR                      55         9 F 55-59          12:27/M     38:37.32     38:56.48
  103   Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                       50         9 F 50-54          12:29/M     38:41.58     39:05.99
  104   Kenleigh Garner             Hot Springs  AR                   12        10 F 10-14          12:35/M     39:02.81     39:17.23
  105   Katie Becker                Bryant  AR                        15        12 F 15-19          12:39/M     39:12.87     39:25.13
  106   Kalyn Haynes                Hot Springs  AR                   16        13 F 15-19          12:40/M     39:16.98     39:24.79
  107   Taylor Bledsoe              Hot Springs  AR                   14        11 F 10-14          12:56/M     40:05.79     40:23.18
  108   Kiylie Davies               Hot Springs  AR                   13        12 F 10-14          12:56/M     40:07.15     40:20.97
  109   Lynse Shelton               Hope  AR                          24         7 F 20-24          12:59/M     40:16.20     40:26.28
  110   Lenzy Brunet                Hot Springs  AR                   39         7 F 35-39          12:59/M     40:16.41     40:31.56
  111   Katie Francis               Arkadelphia  AR                   30        10 F 30-34          13:02/M     40:24.21     40:47.31
  112   J'Lexa Hays                 Russellville  AR                   9         2 F  1- 9          13:02/M     40:24.22     40:28.83
  113   Sue Cowart                  Prescott  AR                      67         2 F 65-69          13:15/M     41:05.57     41:31.85
  114   Amy Arnold                  Benton  AR                        32        11 F 30-34          13:39/M     42:19.91     42:40.37
  115   Cyndi Slane                 Poplar Grove  AR                  42        13 F 40-44          13:42/M     42:29.35     42:53.98
  116   Krystal Quetant             Jacksonville  AR                  32        12 F 30-34          13:45/M     42:39.54     43:10.98
  117   Audrey King                 Fort Smith  AR                    46         8 F 45-49          13:59/M     43:22.07     43:39.71
  118   Becky Sowerbutts            Hot Springs  AR                   49         9 F 45-49          14:01/M     43:26.72     43:53.48
  119   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                      47        10 F 45-49          14:01/M     43:28.42     43:59.41
  120   Kim Madlock                                                   49        11 F 45-49          14:01/M     43:28.77     43:53.43
  121   Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                        47        12 F 45-49          14:10/M     43:55.05     44:19.30
  122   Dwanna Horton               Conway  AR                        53        10 F 50-54          14:10/M     43:55.14     44:20.48
  123   Alissa Abernathy            Taylor  AR                        26        14 F 25-29          14:10/M     43:56.92     44:21.06
  124   Marlan Ward                                                   68         3 F 65-69          14:32/M     45:02.62     45:19.98
  125   Myra Wylie                  Hope  AR                          74         1 F 70-74          14:32/M     45:03.45     45:20.14
  126   Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                        67         4 F 65-69          14:39/M     45:25.74     45:49.70
  127   Alex Haynes                 Hot Springs  AR                   26        15 F 25-29          14:45/M     45:44.67     45:55.49
  128   Karleigh Hollis             Hope  AR                          23         8 F 20-24          15:06/M     46:49.13     47:13.56
  129   Taylor Jester               Hopehope  AR                      25        16 F 25-29          15:07/M     46:51.02     47:15.20
  130   Lashonda Smith              Hope  AR                          41        14 F 40-44          15:35/M     48:19.46     48:48.71
  131   Jenny Ellison               New Boston  TX                    76         2 F 75-79          16:10/M     50:06.99     50:39.89
  132   Darcy Wilson                Conway  AR                        26        17 F 25-29          17:21/M     53:48.15     54:24.04
  133   Bettina Privitera           Jacksonville  AR                  50        11 F 50-54          18:21/M     56:52.82     57:23.67
  134   Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                        31        13 F 30-34          18:25/M     57:06.19     57:40.10
  135   Glenda Smoke                Bismarck  AR                      63         2 F 60-64          18:57/M     58:44.44     59:00.85
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Grant Jarvis                Texarkana  TX                     18          1 Top 3            5:16/M     16:20.50     16:22.03
   2    Noah Eskew                  Jessieville  AR                   17          2 Top 3            5:20/M     16:32.57     16:34.32
   3    Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                      39          3 Top 3            5:27/M     16:53.34     16:55.23
   4    William Harrell             Texarkana  TX                     18         1 M 15-19           5:31/M     17:06.00     17:07.51
   5    Gideon Drake                Hot Springs  AR                   16         2 M 15-19           5:46/M     17:54.29     17:57.27
   6    Hector Hernandez            De Queen  AR                      16         3 M 15-19           5:49/M     18:02.67     18:08.99
   7    Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                   46         1 Masters           5:54/M     18:16.27     18:18.92
   8    Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR                   35         1 M 35-39           5:58/M     18:31.97     18:33.99
   9    Jeff Haynes                 Hot Springs  AR                   51         2 Masters           6:01/M     18:38.67     18:40.44
   10   Dagen Ward                  Linden  TX                        15         4 M 15-19           6:02/M     18:43.60     18:51.05
   11   Ryan Whitehead              Texarkana  AR                     17         5 M 15-19           6:04/M     18:48.82     18:50.57
   12   Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                       33         1 M 30-34           6:09/M     19:03.86     19:05.83
   13   Joseph Garay                Hermitage  AR                     12         1 M 10-14           6:10/M     19:07.41     19:08.87
   14   Ethan Sanders               Donaldson  AR                     16         6 M 15-19           6:12/M     19:14.67     19:16.18
   15   Jackson Smith               Malvern  AR                       16         7 M 15-19           6:13/M     19:15.37     19:17.33
   16   Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                   41         3 Masters           6:16/M     19:27.26     19:29.66
   17   Ken Riley                   Hot Springs  AR                   46         1 M 45-49           6:18/M     19:31.30     19:34.94
   18   Josiah Henderson            Atlanta  TX                       16         8 M 15-19           6:18/M     19:32.25     19:39.78
   19   Jason Barker                De Queen  AR                      47         2 M 45-49           6:20/M     19:37.07     19:39.13
   20   Mitchell Winders            Bivins  TX                        17         9 M 15-19           6:20/M     19:39.16     19:46.45
   21   Cade Haak                   Texarkana  TX                     14         2 M 10-14           6:20/M     19:39.79     19:41.51
   22   Jack Griffin                Hot Springs  AR                   15        10 M 15-19           6:21/M     19:41.47     19:45.43
   23   Casey Eddy                  Fouke  AR                         17        11 M 15-19           6:22/M     19:45.78     19:49.98
   24   Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                   32         2 M 30-34           6:24/M     19:50.17     19:53.11
   25   Cameron Kendrick            Atlanta  TX                       16        12 M 15-19           6:27/M     20:00.65     20:08.13
   26   Nick Sowerbutts             Hot Springs  AR                   16        13 M 15-19           6:30/M     20:09.54     20:18.34
   27   Caleb Wrublesky             Hot Springs  AR                   14         3 M 10-14           6:31/M     20:11.66     20:21.57
   28   Andrews Brister             Benton  AR                        16        14 M 15-19           6:33/M     20:17.02     20:20.32
   29   Jose Garay                  Hermitage  AR                     38         2 M 35-39           6:34/M     20:21.17     20:23.01
   30   Jonathan Green              Texarkana  TX                     17        15 M 15-19           6:34/M     20:22.00     20:23.72
   31   Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                       45         3 M 45-49           6:35/M     20:25.50     20:30.52
   32   Sohn McLean                 Texarkana  AR                     46         4 M 45-49           6:36/M     20:27.61     20:34.09
   33   Marcos Santiago                                               21         1 M 20-24           6:36/M     20:28.95     20:32.67
   34   Rogerich Paylor             Little Rock  AR                   43         1 M 40-44           6:38/M     20:34.76     20:37.43
   35   Cameron Carney              Atlanta  TX                       15        16 M 15-19           6:38/M     20:35.58     20:43.82
   36   Logan Starkey               Malvern  AR                       14         4 M 10-14           6:41/M     20:42.65     20:45.05
   37   Lucas Edwards               Texarkana  TX                     14         5 M 10-14           6:41/M     20:43.60     20:45.32
   38   Carson Sanders              Texarkana  TX                     14         6 M 10-14           6:41/M     20:44.73     20:46.68
   39   Will Allen                  Atlanta  TX                       26         1 M 25-29           6:44/M     20:51.63     20:59.93
   40   Jacob Flurry                New Boston  TX                    25         2 M 25-29           6:45/M     20:55.39     21:17.80
   41   Walker Smith                Fayetteville  AR                  25         3 M 25-29           6:46/M     20:58.83     21:05.49
   42   Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                         40         2 M 40-44           6:46/M     20:59.96     21:02.62
   43   Sem Garay                   Hermitage  AR                     11         7 M 10-14           6:48/M     21:06.63     21:08.23
   44   Russell Gartner             Hot Springs  AR                   17        17 M 15-19           6:49/M     21:07.05     21:12.32
   45   John Jennings               Maumelle  AR                      11         8 M 10-14           6:50/M     21:12.61     21:14.96
   46   Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR                     13         9 M 10-14           6:55/M     21:27.68     21:36.45
   47   Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                   52         1 Gnd Mas           6:55/M     21:28.29     21:30.60
   48   Brandon Otwell              Hot Springs  AR                   16        18 M 15-19           6:56/M     21:31.57     21:40.65
   49   Caedmon Kyles               Texarkana  AR                     14        10 M 10-14           6:56/M     21:31.58     21:37.08
   50   Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                      31         3 M 30-34           6:57/M     21:32.89     21:38.56
   51   Daniel Sanderson            Clarksville  AR                   13        11 M 10-14           6:58/M     21:35.06     21:41.07
   52   Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                       45         5 M 45-49           7:00/M     21:41.39     21:48.11
   53   Chad Pekron                 Bryant  AR                        41         3 M 40-44           7:01/M     21:45.40     21:52.53
   54   Colton Bishop               Hot Springs Village  AR           14        12 M 10-14           7:01/M     21:46.61     21:56.19
   55   Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                   56         1 M 55-59           7:02/M     21:49.80     21:53.64
   56   Taylor Carver               Atlanta  TX                       17        19 M 15-19           7:04/M     21:53.03     22:00.21
   57   Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                   61         1 Senior            7:06/M     22:01.53     22:05.17
   58   John-David Provins          Hot Springs  AR                   16        20 M 15-19           7:09/M     22:09.33     22:19.49
   59   Ray Howell                  Texarkana  TX                     52         1 M 50-54           7:09/M     22:09.65     22:13.41
   60   James Helms                 Royal  AR                         45         6 M 45-49           7:12/M     22:20.26     22:28.75
   61   Cade Cramer                 Hot Springs  AR                   13        13 M 10-14           7:13/M     22:21.03     22:29.78
   62   Ray Rego                    Little Rock  AR                   53         2 M 50-54           7:19/M     22:41.15     22:43.91
   63   Nick Cera                   Dallas  TX                        32         4 M 30-34           7:20/M     22:43.99     22:55.70
   64   Avery Roton                 Prairie Grove  AR                 18        21 M 15-19           7:20/M     22:44.11     22:56.65
   65   Michael Medina              Atlanta  TX                       14        14 M 10-14           7:21/M     22:46.39     22:54.17
   66   Harlo McCall                Hooks  TX                         48         7 M 45-49           7:21/M     22:47.18     22:58.13
   67   Nick Hardin                                                   27         4 M 25-29           7:22/M     22:50.66     23:10.65
   68   Gmar Britton                                                   9         1 M  1- 9           7:25/M     23:00.22     23:04.21
   69   Stephen Zorsch                                                40         4 M 40-44           7:26/M     23:03.75     23:10.03
   70   Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                        52         3 M 50-54           7:27/M     23:07.75     23:13.60
   71   Ashten Waddill              Texarkana  TX                     14        15 M 10-14           7:27/M     23:07.80     23:09.62
   72   Ashton Dorothy              Hot Springs  AR                   15        22 M 15-19           7:28/M     23:09.48     23:18.71
   73   Billy Blann                 El Dorado  AR                     71         1 M 70-74           7:30/M     23:14.27     23:17.82
   74   Weston Whitehead            Texarkana  AR                     17        23 M 15-19           7:35/M     23:29.08     23:33.49
   75   Don Brown                   Saline  LA                        69         1 M 65-69           7:36/M     23:33.73     23:40.49
   76   Jimmy Hines                 Strong  AR                        58         2 M 55-59           7:37/M     23:36.61     23:45.32
   77   Jacob Dubasak               Hot Springs  AR                   15        24 M 15-19           7:38/M     23:40.44     23:43.72
   78   Barrett James               Hot Springs  AR                   13        16 M 10-14           7:40/M     23:45.21     23:55.24
   79   Eli Youngblood              Texarkana  AR                     13        17 M 10-14           7:40/M     23:45.42     23:48.91
   80   Ben Motal                                                     31         5 M 30-34           7:40/M     23:47.07     24:08.04
   81   Russell Flurry              Texarkana  TX                     44         5 M 40-44           7:41/M     23:48.86     24:10.06
   82   Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                   10        18 M 10-14           7:43/M     23:54.32     23:57.49
   83   Derrick Grimes              Lonoke  AR                        58         3 M 55-59           7:43/M     23:55.17     23:58.39
   84   Carson Bush                 Texarkana  TX                     15        25 M 15-19           7:44/M     23:57.15     24:02.87
   85   Ben Hollis                  Hot Springs  AR                   12        19 M 10-14           7:47/M     24:07.41     24:19.73
   86   Hunter Dorathy              Hot Springs  AR                   13        20 M 10-14           7:47/M     24:09.33     24:19.21
   87   Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                      40         6 M 40-44           7:48/M     24:12.12     24:17.40
   88   Ramsey Jennings             Maumelle  AR                      13        21 M 10-14           7:49/M     24:14.34     24:18.20
   89   Lee Lester                  Fayetteville  AR                  33         6 M 30-34           7:50/M     24:18.13     24:24.41
   90   Christian Edwards           Hot Springs  AR                   16        26 M 15-19           7:52/M     24:22.74     24:42.33
   91   Brayden James               Hot Springs  AR                   13        22 M 10-14           7:52/M     24:24.54     24:33.78
   92   Anthony Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                   36         3 M 35-39           7:54/M     24:28.17     24:42.39
   93   Joseph Berry                Vilonia  AR                       51         4 M 50-54           7:54/M     24:30.14     24:39.85
   94   Wilfer Henderson            Magnolia  AR                      56         4 M 55-59           7:56/M     24:35.43     24:50.86
   95   Corey Jennings              Maumelle  AR                      42         7 M 40-44           7:59/M     24:45.85     24:50.53
   96   Andrew Jones                Wake Village  TX                  29         5 M 25-29           7:59/M     24:46.64     25:01.28
   97   Matt Phillips               Texarkana  AR                     38         4 M 35-39           7:59/M     24:46.89     24:58.09
   98   Jeff Hall                   Hot Springs  AR                   13        23 M 10-14           8:00/M     24:47.09     24:56.98
   99   Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                        9         2 M  1- 9           8:01/M     24:52.15     24:54.38
  100   Hunter Phillips             Texarkana  AR                     14        24 M 10-14           8:02/M     24:53.66     24:57.25
  101   Canon Orr                   Hope  AR                          18        27 M 15-19           8:02/M     24:55.84     25:08.76
  102   Walker Wood                 Hot Springs  AR                   12        25 M 10-14           8:04/M     25:00.32     25:13.30
  103   Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                      38         5 M 35-39           8:05/M     25:05.83     25:14.05
  104   Jack Grygotis               Texarkana  TX                     15        28 M 15-19           8:06/M     25:08.19     25:10.69
  105   Cavlos Gorostiza            Texarkana  TX                     42         8 M 40-44           8:11/M     25:22.22     25:25.85
  106   Taylor McCoy                Texarkana  AR                     14        26 M 10-14           8:14/M     25:32.21     25:34.48
  107   John Hunnecutt              Danville  AR                      48         8 M 45-49           8:17/M     25:40.64     25:44.12
  108   Aaron Burkett               Texarkana  TX                     32         7 M 30-34           8:20/M     25:50.22     26:10.47
  109   Jim Tadel                   Monticello  AR                    61         1 M 60-64           8:20/M     25:50.88     26:01.74
  110   Luke Wrublesky                                                10        27 M 10-14           8:21/M     25:52.58     26:04.53
  111   Danny Forthman              Arkadelphia  AR                   42         9 M 40-44           8:22/M     25:55.38     26:15.52
  112   Drake Martin                Hope  AR                          14        28 M 10-14           8:23/M     25:58.36     26:03.87
  113   Steve Lance                 Hope  AR                          58         5 M 55-59           8:24/M     26:03.06     26:18.85
  114   Andrew Chasteen             Texarkana  AR                     34         8 M 30-34           8:25/M     26:04.42     26:11.30
  115   Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                       71         2 M 70-74           8:26/M     26:10.85     26:14.23
  116   Iker Gorostizaga            Prescott  AR                      16        29 M 15-19           8:27/M     26:12.53     26:43.17
  117   Mike Brown                  New Boston  TX                    49         9 M 45-49           8:27/M     26:13.96     26:25.77
  118   Phillip Ray                 Texarkana  TX                     29         6 M 25-29           8:31/M     26:24.38     26:38.12
  119   Avery Lynch                 De Queen  AR                      11        29 M 10-14           8:32/M     26:26.00     26:29.26
  120   Larry Dillon                Longview  TX                      58         6 M 55-59           8:34/M     26:33.99     26:44.50
  121   Chauncey Blake              Rosston  AR                       15        30 M 15-19           8:34/M     26:34.77     26:51.92
  122   Ronald Haney                Delight  AR                       43        10 M 40-44           8:37/M     26:44.17     27:06.20
  123   John Shores                                                   55         7 M 55-59           8:38/M     26:45.32     26:54.93
  124   John Rainey                 Denton  TX                        70         3 M 70-74           8:44/M     27:03.23     27:07.35
  125   Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                      62         2 M 60-64           8:45/M     27:09.82     27:20.69
  126   Kevin Snyder                Fayetteville  AR                  31         9 M 30-34           8:49/M     27:19.38     27:28.77
  127   Paul Easter                 Camden  AR                        56         8 M 55-59           8:51/M     27:25.70     27:38.74
  128   Adam Garrett                Willisville  AR                   26         7 M 25-29           8:56/M     27:42.56     27:56.61
  129   Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                     10        30 M 10-14           8:57/M     27:45.56     27:52.75
  130   Darryl Hill                 Fulton  AR                        52         5 M 50-54           8:59/M     27:52.25     28:09.23
  131   Alex Garner                 Hot Springs  AR                   16        31 M 15-19           8:59/M     27:52.77     28:07.35
  132   Eric McNiel                 Hope  AR                          33        10 M 30-34           9:00/M     27:54.65     28:13.11
  133   James Burian                Shreveport  LA                    55         9 M 55-59           9:03/M     28:03.76     28:35.22
  134   Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                      67         2 M 65-69           9:10/M     28:24.48     28:37.67
  135   Keith Starkey               Malvern  AR                       44        11 M 40-44           9:13/M     28:33.34     28:49.64
  136   Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                      64         3 M 60-64           9:17/M     28:48.42     28:54.89
  137   Zachary Thomas              Hot Springs Village  AR           18        32 M 15-19           9:18/M     28:49.35     29:09.59
  138   Gavin Smoke                 Hot Springs  AR                   15        33 M 15-19           9:22/M     29:03.17     29:12.93
  139   Mike Venable                Tyler  TX                         65         3 M 65-69           9:23/M     29:06.91     29:14.58
  140   Brady Sowerbutts            Hot Springs  AR                   11        31 M 10-14           9:25/M     29:10.96     29:35.87
  141   Carson Bowen                Hot Springs  AR                   14        32 M 10-14           9:25/M     29:12.64     29:24.46
  142   Clint Martins               Hot Springs  AR                   14        33 M 10-14           9:30/M     29:27.94     29:38.41
  143   Devin Davies                Hot Springs  AR                   16        34 M 15-19           9:32/M     29:32.75     29:48.02
  144   Juan Rodriguez              Van Buren  AR                     39         6 M 35-39           9:32/M     29:33.50     29:37.48
  145   Jerry Ragland               Broken Bow  OK                    73         4 M 70-74           9:33/M     29:36.88     29:45.39
  146   Hunter Choate               Blevins  AR                       18        35 M 15-19           9:37/M     29:50.88     29:59.93
  147   Tad Jurgens                 West Monroe  LA                   75         1 M 75-79           9:39/M     29:54.25     30:01.84
  148   Tanner Tyree                Hope  AR                          39         7 M 35-39           9:39/M     29:54.79     30:15.94
  149   Matt Owings                 Longview  TX                      65         4 M 65-69           9:40/M     29:57.43     30:13.22
  150   Reed Lynch                  De Queen  AR                      48        10 M 45-49           9:43/M     30:08.14     30:29.47
  151   Hayden Howell               Texarkana  TX                     14        34 M 10-14           9:46/M     30:17.95     30:19.79
  152   David Smith                 Hope  AR                          55        10 M 55-59           9:47/M     30:19.28     30:42.94
  153   Gesus Britton                                                  4         3 M  1- 9           9:47/M     30:20.88     30:26.56
  154   Loyd McDaniel               Texarkana  AR                     67         5 M 65-69           9:50/M     30:30.51     30:39.70
  155   Derek Goodall               Hope  AR                          32        11 M 30-34           9:56/M     30:47.42     30:58.86
  156   Charles Ford                Hope  AR                          12        35 M 10-14           9:56/M     30:47.91     30:49.73
  157   William Ferguson            Hot Springs  AR                   46        11 M 45-49           9:58/M     30:55.67     31:09.02
  158   Aiden Rose                  Hot Springs  AR                   13        36 M 10-14          10:00/M     30:59.22     31:13.14
  159   Harold Wilson               Tyler  TX                         84         1 M 80-99          10:00/M     31:00.27     31:07.37
  160   Rod Billings                Rockwall  TX                      69         6 M 65-69          10:02/M     31:06.48     31:23.63
  161   Jay Jones                   Leesville  LA                     55        11 M 55-59          10:06/M     31:20.17     31:47.69
  162   Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                  63         4 M 60-64          10:08/M     31:24.49     31:37.05
  163   Ben Robinson                Genoa  AR                         17        36 M 15-19          10:08/M     31:25.56     31:30.66
  164   Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                     76         2 M 75-79          10:10/M     31:32.39     31:44.96
  165   Joshua Drake                Hot Springs  AR                   48        12 M 45-49          10:12/M     31:36.47     32:15.36
  166   Tanner Bowen                Hot Springs  AR                   16        37 M 15-19          10:12/M     31:37.55     31:46.94
  167   Kenneth Roden               Longview  TX                      76         3 M 75-79          10:18/M     31:55.25     32:04.85
  168   Brian Logan                 Magnolia  AR                      41        12 M 40-44          10:18/M     31:57.64     32:30.63
  169   Alex Zorsch                                                   13        37 M 10-14          10:20/M     32:03.89     32:09.86
  170   John Jackson                Atlanta  TX                       59        12 M 55-59          10:22/M     32:08.15     32:30.50
  171   John Rixse                  Camden  AR                        56        13 M 55-59          10:45/M     33:20.81     33:43.16
  172   Zachery Smith               Hope  AR                          16        38 M 15-19          10:47/M     33:27.27     33:56.90
  173   Mathew Ingersoll            Jacksonville  AR                  25         8 M 25-29          10:48/M     33:28.17     33:46.33
  174   Tyler Foreman               Texarkana  TX                     14        38 M 10-14          10:53/M     33:45.41     33:48.55
  175   David E Reeder              Shreveport  LA                    76         4 M 75-79          10:57/M     33:57.60     34:06.69
  176   Alex Grygotis               Texarkana  TX                     12        39 M 10-14          10:58/M     34:00.99     34:03.89
  177   Rusty Hinges                Mount Pleasant  AR                78         5 M 75-79          11:05/M     34:22.04     34:33.78
  178   Glenn Reid                  Atlanta  TX                       61         5 M 60-64          11:20/M     35:09.35     35:20.09
  179   Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                         51         6 M 50-54          11:30/M     35:40.75     36:03.59
  180   Tye Garrett                 Maumelle  AR                      30        12 M 30-34          11:47/M     36:33.48     36:45.28
  181   John Sitzes                 Fulton  AR                        30        13 M 30-34          11:56/M     37:00.47     37:35.08
  182   John Harrison               Conway  AR                        74         5 M 70-74          12:01/M     37:16.44     37:34.75
  183   Mike Lee                    Little Rock  AR                   69         7 M 65-69          12:20/M     38:15.56     38:20.81
  184   Randy Sturdivant            Texarkana  TX                     57        14 M 55-59          12:34/M     38:58.11     39:22.27
  185   Tony McDowell               Nash  TX                          51         7 M 50-54          12:43/M     39:26.26     39:49.40
  186   Blake McKamie               Cabot  AR                         10        40 M 10-14          13:07/M     40:39.12     41:05.80
  187   Chandler Smith              Hope  AR                          14        41 M 10-14          13:14/M     41:02.98     41:26.90
  188   Donald Sitzes               Nashville  AR                     58        15 M 55-59          13:17/M     41:12.44     41:49.45
  189   Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                        32        14 M 30-34          13:40/M     42:21.48     42:40.73
  190   Eddie White                 Hope  AR                          63         6 M 60-64          14:00/M     43:23.28     43:50.29
  191   James Cole                  Bossier City  LA                  50         8 M 50-54          14:42/M     45:35.00     46:11.55
  192   Chase Haynes                Hot Springs  AR                   29         9 M 25-29          14:45/M     45:44.90     45:55.25
  193   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                         64         7 M 60-64          14:53/M     46:09.62     46:46.55
  194   Bruce King                  Fort Smith  AR                    59        16 M 55-59          17:34/M     54:28.00     54:45.88
  195   Conner Millwood             Conway  AR                         9         4 M  1- 9          18:29/M     57:19.14     57:54.04
  196   Marvin Engels               Texarkana  TX                     85         2 M 80-99          21:57/M   1:08:03.13   1:08:27.54
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers              City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Sharon Ellis                Bossier City  LA                  69          1 Top 3           12:03/M     37:21.11     37:57.45
   2    Donna Lentz                 Camden  AR                        67          2 Top 3           13:12/M     40:56.86     41:00.35
   3    Denise Swint                De Kalb  TX                       57          3 Top 3           13:18/M     41:15.38     41:46.03
   4    Cynthia Blake               Rosston  AR                       40      1 F Female 0-99       13:22/M     41:26.39     41:44.49
   5    Rebecca McKamie             Fulton  AR                        61      2 F Female 0-99       13:53/M     43:02.01     43:32.88
   6    Amyleigh Overton-Mccoy      Texarkana  AR                     43      3 F Female 0-99       13:55/M     43:09.00     43:40.62
   7    Kim Bloss-Abernathy         Taylor  AR                        61      4 F Female 0-99       14:30/M     44:58.42     45:22.20
   8    Evelyn Mickles              Keller  TX                        60      5 F Female 0-99       15:22/M     47:37.38     48:04.12
   9    Carrie Bobo                 Hope  AR                          31      6 F Female 0-99       15:36/M     48:22.29     48:59.05
   10   Allison Sitzes              Fulton  AR                        29      7 F Female 0-99       15:36/M     48:22.73     48:59.68
   11   Diana Abarca                Hope  AR                          22      8 F Female 0-99       16:53/M     52:19.01     52:57.42
   12   Tonya Davis                 Hope  AR                          39      9 F Female 0-99       16:53/M     52:19.04     52:57.54
   13   Renee Brock                 Conway  AR                        29     10 F Female 0-99       17:21/M     53:48.81     54:24.30
   14   Kelly Campbell              Texarkana  AR                     40     11 F Female 0-99       17:21/M     53:48.83     54:27.46
   15   Katie Merritt               Texarkana  TX                     26     12 F Female 0-99       17:22/M     53:49.03     54:27.72
   16   Ladonna Brock               Hot Springs  AR                   55     13 F Female 0-99       17:22/M     53:49.05     54:24.71
   17   Dixie Coffee                                                  66     14 F Female 0-99       17:30/M     54:14.55     54:32.38
   18   Deborah Malekde                                               67     15 F Female 0-99       17:30/M     54:14.70     54:33.07
   19   Jill Jacobs                 Sherwood  AR                      27     16 F Female 0-99       17:38/M     54:40.00     55:08.45
   20   Lisa Boyd                   Hot Springs  AR                   44     17 F Female 0-99       17:38/M     54:40.15     55:08.39
   21   Kassidy Reyes               Little Rock  AR                   16     18 F Female 0-99       18:21/M     56:53.43     57:24.11
   22   Keron Reyes                 Little Rock  AR                   40     19 F Female 0-99       18:21/M     56:54.33     57:24.11
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers                City                              Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Phillip Abernathy           Taylor  AR                        61          1 Top 3           13:16/M     41:09.19     41:32.83
   2    James Arrington             Hope  AR                          65          2 Top 3           13:54/M     43:06.65     43:38.99
   3    Arthur Mickles              Keller  TX                        60          3 Top 3           15:21/M     47:36.83     48:04.95
   4    Bob Willis                  Hope  AR                          73       1 M Male 0-99        15:38/M     48:27.89     49:00.47
   5    Charles Billings            Liberty  MO                       76       2 M Male 0-99        17:01/M     52:44.83     53:14.92
   6    Jeremy Privitera            Jacksonville  AR                  17       3 M Male 0-99        18:21/M     56:53.40     57:23.69