Yule Run 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- December 9, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                 City                         Age Group Place        Pace/M    Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Taylor Koeth                   Greenwood  AR                   1 Top Fin           6:42/M       20:45.0
    2     Erin Rhodes                    Muldrow  OK                     1 F 35-39           7:26/M       23:03.5
    3     Elizabeth Merritt              Greenwood  AR                   1 F 10-14           7:26/M       23:03.9
    4     Kaitlynne Elmore               Greenwood  AR                   2 F 10-14           8:07/M       25:11.1
    5     Ha Vuong                       Ft Smith  AR                    1 F 40-44           8:10/M       25:20.3
    6     Rebecka Tyson                  Fort Smith  AR                  1 F 25-29           8:14/M       25:32.1
    7     Madeline Ciesla                Greenwood  AR                   1 F 15-19           8:19/M       25:48.1
    8     Abi Coston                     Greenwood  AR                   3 F 10-14           8:25/M       26:04.2
    9     Tiffany Diaz                   Fort Smith  AR                  2 F 40-44           8:35/M       26:35.0
    10    Michelle McClure               Lavaca  AR                      3 F 40-44           8:37/M       26:42.5
    11    Mistii Elmore                  Fort Smith  AR                  4 F 40-44           8:38/M       26:45.5
    12    Mischelle Coston                                               2 F 35-39           8:41/M       26:55.1
    13    Kelly Trusty                   Ft Smith  AR                    5 F 40-44           8:55/M       27:38.7
    14    Berg Lindsey                   Greenwood  AR                   1 F 30-34           9:12/M       28:32.5
    15    Jessica Cummings               Fort Smith  AR                  2 F 30-34           9:13/M       28:33.0
    16    Lea Ann Sappington             Hackett  AR                     2 F 15-19           9:14/M       28:38.4
    17    Yesenia Rosas                  Fort Smith  AR                  3 F 30-34           9:15/M       28:41.1
    18    Lora Brake                     Mulberry  AR                    1 F 50-54           9:15/M       28:41.1
    19    Debbie Fritsche                Greenwood  AR                   1 F 55-59           9:16/M       28:44.5
    20    Diana Weibrauch                Ft Smith  AR                    1 F 45-49           9:16/M       28:44.7
    21    Rachel Fritsche                Denver  CO                      2 F 25-29           9:16/M       28:45.0
    22    Michelle Dean                  Barling  AR                     2 F 45-49           9:21/M       28:58.3
    23    Kim Pulliam                    Fort Smith  AR                  3 F 45-49           9:22/M       29:02.8
    24    Sheri Nichols                  Huntington  AR                  2 F 55-59           9:24/M       29:09.4
    25    Rachel Patton                  Greenwood  AR                   3 F 25-29           9:26/M       29:16.0
    26    Amy Daniel                     Greenwood  AR                   3 F 35-39           9:30/M       29:26.4
    27    Dawn Dodson                    Muldrow  OK                     6 F 40-44           9:30/M       29:27.6
    28    Debbie Brown                   Greenwood  AR                   2 F 50-54           9:32/M       29:34.3
    29    Josie Merreighn                Greenwood  AR                   4 F 30-34           9:34/M       29:38.2
    30    Mariah Bartok                  Greenwood  AR                   4 F 10-14           9:35/M       29:43.6
    31    Camryn Coston                  Greenwood  AR                   1 F  1- 9           9:39/M       29:55.6
    32    Seyris Whorton                 Hatfield  AR                    7 F 40-44           9:54/M       30:42.7
    33    Veronica Schumacher            Greenwood  AR                   3 F 15-19           9:56/M       30:47.2
    34    Leanne Turner                  Hackett  AR                     4 F 45-49           9:59/M       30:56.2
    35    Deb Card                       Greenwood  AR                   1 F 60-64           9:59/M       30:58.3
    36    Cara Payton                    Lowell  AR                      4 F 25-29          10:08/M       31:24.1
    37    Kelly Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                   5 F 45-49          10:08/M       31:26.2
    38    Mary Jo Brinkman               Ft Smith Arkansas  AR           1 F 75-79          10:11/M       31:33.8
    39    Brooke Arnold                  Hackett  AR                     5 F 25-29          10:16/M       31:50.1
    40    Taylor Turner                  Hackett  AR                     1 F 20-24          10:34/M       32:44.9
    41    Julie Draper                   Booneville  AR                  6 F 45-49          10:34/M       32:46.8
    42    Breanna Todd                   Magazine  AR                    6 F 25-29          10:35/M       32:47.4
    43    Miranda Eserman                                                8 F 40-44          10:40/M       33:04.5
    44    Shanti Camp                    Fort Smith  AR                  3 F 50-54          10:41/M       33:07.5
    45    Janet Gilker                   Fort Smith  AR                  3 F 55-59          10:41/M       33:07.7
    46    Elizabeth Davidson             Greenwood  AR                   4 F 35-39          10:43/M       33:13.0
    47    Sarah Pendergrass              Barling  AR                     5 F 30-34          10:43/M       33:13.4
    48    Erin Rascon                    Greenwood  AR                   6 F 30-34          10:44/M       33:16.5
    49    Karen Barnes                   Huntington  AR                  1 F 65-69          10:53/M       33:43.9
    50    Bobbi Brown                    Greenwood  AR                   7 F 25-29          11:02/M       34:11.7
    51    Laura Jones                    Greenwood  AR                   9 F 40-44          11:05/M       34:23.2
    52    Janet Haddock                  Ft. Smith  AR                   4 F 50-54          11:08/M       34:31.2
    53    Angie Hickman                  Greenwood  AR                   7 F 45-49          11:10/M       34:36.9
    54    Tasha Lofton                   Greenwood  AR                   7 F 30-34          11:11/M       34:41.7
    55    Robin Meskill                  Greenwood  AR                  10 F 40-44          11:16/M       34:56.9
    56    Kila Meador                    Hackett  AR                     8 F 30-34          11:27/M       35:30.7
    57    Elizabeth Coggin               Fort Smith  AR                  2 F  1- 9          11:32/M       35:46.9
    58    Wanda Gray                     Fort Smith  AR                  2 F 60-64          11:32/M       35:46.9
    59    Sara Stigler                   Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 40-44          11:33/M       35:47.7
    60    Carlee Trusty                  AR                              3 F  1- 9          11:33/M       35:48.7
    61    Dianne Heinrichs               Fort Smith  AR                  4 F 55-59          11:35/M       35:56.7
    62    Cynthia Glidewell              Fort Smith  AR                  3 F 60-64          11:54/M       36:52.3
    63    Sandy Barnes                   Greenwood  AR                   8 F 45-49          11:58/M       37:07.8
    64    Kelley Brown                   Greenwood  AR                   2 F 20-24          12:05/M       37:27.4
    65    Tiffany Schurman               Mena  AR                        8 F 25-29          12:07/M       37:35.4
    66    Karen Westcamp-Johnson         Muldrow  OK                    12 F 40-44          12:11/M       37:47.8
    67    Rachel Sanders                 Greenwood  AR                   9 F 25-29          12:16/M       38:03.7
    68    Cassandra Nielsen              Greenwood  AR                  10 F 25-29          12:21/M       38:16.3
    69    Katie Roper                    Greenwood  AR                   9 F 30-34          12:28/M       38:38.5
    70    Aliannah Bartok                Greenwood  AR                   4 F 15-19          12:30/M       38:44.9
    71    Lindah Bartok                  Greenwood  AR                   5 F 10-14          12:30/M       38:45.2
    72    Breezy Kuhl                    Fort Smith  AR                 11 F 25-29          12:34/M       38:57.3
    73    Christa Bartok                 Greenwood  AR                  13 F 40-44          12:34/M       38:57.8
    74    Cori Maner                     Greenwood  AR                   5 F 35-39          12:38/M       39:11.0
    75    Claudette Hunter               Fort Smith  AR                  2 F 65-69          12:41/M       39:19.0
    76    Debbie Zouzas                  Fort Smith  AR                  4 F 60-64          12:41/M       39:20.6
    77    Cheryl Stanley                 Alma  AR                        6 F 35-39          12:48/M       39:40.6
    78    Amanda Maness                  Ft Smith  AR                   10 F 30-34          12:48/M       39:40.8
    79    Jamie Tran                     Greenwood  AR                   7 F 35-39          12:48/M       39:42.6
    80    Harper Berg                    Greenwood  AR                   6 F 10-14          12:49/M       39:44.5
    81    Stephanie Clack                Ft Smith  AR                   14 F 40-44          13:03/M       40:27.5
    82    Susan Martin                   Booneville  AR                 11 F 30-34          13:14/M       41:01.1
    83    Macon Miller                   Van Buren  AR                   3 F 20-24          13:24/M       41:32.0
    84    Lisa Miller                    Van Buren  AR                   5 F 50-54          13:24/M       41:32.3
    85    Megan Whitson                  Fort Smith  AR                  8 F 35-39          13:58/M       43:18.6
    86    Beth Swenson                   Charleston  AR                  5 F 60-64          15:11/M       47:05.1
    87    Elise Hensley                  Greenwood  AR                   7 F 10-14          15:52/M       49:11.0
    88    Norma Velasco-Hensley          Greenwood  AR                  12 F 30-34          15:52/M       49:11.4
    89    Rachel Fontenot                Greenwood  AR                  15 F 40-44          15:55/M       49:19.5
    90    Olivia Williams                Fort Smith  AR                  8 F 10-14          15:55/M       49:20.8
    91    Rebecca Williams               Fort Smith  AR                  9 F 35-39          15:55/M       49:21.6
    92    Nancy Basham                   Booneville  AR                  6 F 60-64          16:17/M       50:29.3
    93    Amy King                       Huntington  AR                 13 F 30-34          16:20/M       50:39.9
    94    Debra Miller                   Ft Smith  AR                    5 F 55-59          16:21/M       50:42.2
    95    Hilary Bell                    Fayetteville  AR               10 F 35-39          16:41/M       51:42.2
    96    Kimberly Kinslow               Greenwood  AR                  11 F 35-39          17:27/M       54:06.7
    97    Kelly Phillips                 Greenwood  AR                  14 F 30-34          17:27/M       54:07.3
    98    Cindy Jones                    Fort Smith  AR                  6 F 55-59          17:36/M       54:35.2
    99    Megan Foote                    Fort Smith  AR                 12 F 25-29          17:36/M       54:35.6
   100    Debby Clark                    Spiro  OK                       3 F 65-69          17:42/M       54:51.9
   101    Jeannie Pope                   Greenwood  AR                   7 F 60-64          18:08/M       56:13.1
   102    Janey Musgrove                 Greenwood  AR                   2 F 75-79          18:26/M       57:09.9
==================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                         Age Group Place        Pace/M    Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Joshua Merritt                 Greenwood  AR                   1 Top Fin           6:08/M       19:02.1
    2     Nicholas Lewis                 Greenwood  AR                   1 M 15-19           6:09/M       19:03.1
    3     Alex Yepez                     Van Buren  AR                   1 M 45-49           6:11/M       19:10.1
    4     Trey Merreighn                 Greenwood  AR                   1 M 10-14           6:28/M       20:03.9
    5     Derrick Willson                Greenwood  AR                   2 M 10-14           6:37/M       20:30.7
    6     Gavin Ciesla                   Greenwood  AR                   3 M 10-14           6:39/M       20:36.0
    7     Cody Sanderson                 Boonevillebooneville  AR        1 M 30-34           6:42/M       20:46.1
    8     Don Edge                       Ozark  AR                       2 M 45-49           7:08/M       22:06.5
    9     Dillon Willson                 Greenwood  AR                   4 M 10-14           7:15/M       22:29.8
    10    Brett Nguyen                   Fort Smith  AR                  3 M 45-49           7:19/M       22:42.2
    11    Jax McAlister                  Greenwood  AR                   2 M 15-19           7:35/M       23:31.6
    12    David Coggin                   Fort Smith  AR                  5 M 10-14           7:37/M       23:38.4
    13    Ellis Eserman                  Greenwood  AR                   6 M 10-14           7:41/M       23:48.6
    14    Mark Williams                  Greenwood  AR                   1 M 55-59           7:47/M       24:07.6
    15    Alex Rosas                     Fort Smith  AR                  1 M 35-39           7:48/M       24:12.0
    16    Dalton Oxford                  Greenwood  AR                   3 M 15-19           7:51/M       24:19.6
    17    Jody Bonds                     Huntington  AR                  4 M 45-49           7:51/M       24:20.3
    18    Chans Foote                    Fort Smith  AR                  1 M 25-29           7:53/M       24:27.3
    19    David Weisenfel                Ft Smith  AR                    1 M 60-64           7:55/M       24:31.5
    20    Ty Reasnor                     Russellville  AR                1 M 20-24           7:57/M       24:38.1
    21    Brandon Coston                 Greenwood  AR                   7 M 10-14           8:01/M       24:51.1
    22    Shawn Hickman                  Greenwood  AR                   1 M 50-54           8:03/M       24:58.3
    23    Jeff Lewis                     Greenwood  AR                   2 M 50-54           8:08/M       25:13.4
    24    William Doss                   Greenwood  AR                   2 M 35-39           8:09/M       25:16.8
    25    Osvaldo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                   1 M 40-44           8:10/M       25:19.7
    26    Mike Dunkel                    Ozark  AR                       3 M 50-54           8:10/M       25:20.8
    27    Dax Lewis                      Greenwood  AR                   4 M 15-19           8:11/M       25:21.8
    28    Brandon Godfrey                Greenwood  AR                   2 M 20-24           8:15/M       25:36.2
    29    Pablo Ambriz                   Greenwood  AR                   8 M 10-14           8:21/M       25:53.6
    30    Aaron Vines                    Ft Smith  AR                    9 M 10-14           8:23/M       25:58.3
    31    Chris Brewer                   Midland  AR                     2 M 40-44           8:24/M       26:02.3
    32    Craig Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                   5 M 45-49           8:25/M       26:04.3
    33    Joe Trusty                     AR                             10 M 10-14           8:35/M       26:37.0
    34    Cooper McOmbs                  Greenwood  AR                  11 M 10-14           8:40/M       26:52.5
    35    Chrs Walden                    Tulsa  OK                       3 M 35-39           8:45/M       27:09.3
    36    Kevin Johnson                  Muldrow  OK                     6 M 45-49           8:57/M       27:44.1
    37    Gabe Gurrola                   Van Buren  AR                   2 M 25-29           9:01/M       27:57.8
    38    Luke Brewer                    Midland  AR                    12 M 10-14           9:02/M       28:00.8
    39    Nicholas Todd                  Magazine  AR                    3 M 25-29           9:05/M       28:08.6
    40    Rafael Gutierrez               Fort Smith  AR                  4 M 25-29           9:05/M       28:11.2
    41    Ken Hensley                    Greenwood  AR                   7 M 45-49           9:09/M       28:23.4
    42    Jarrett Baker                  Fort Smith  AR                  4 M 50-54           9:10/M       28:24.9
    43    Nick Coston                    Greenwood  AR                   4 M 35-39           9:15/M       28:39.2
    44    Black Stallion                 Danville  AR                    8 M 45-49           9:20/M       28:55.6
    45    Brett Hill                     Clovis  NM                      3 M 20-24           9:20/M       28:55.7
    46    Kent Hill                      Fort Smith  AR                  5 M 50-54           9:21/M       28:58.7
    47    Jason Mendez                   Van Buren  AR                   3 M 40-44           9:27/M       29:19.0
    48    Aaron Smith                    Gainesville  TX                 4 M 40-44           9:29/M       29:23.3
    49    Francois Van Der Watt          Greenwood  AR                   9 M 45-49           9:29/M       29:24.8
    50    Hayden Daniel                  Greenwood  AR                   1 M  1- 9           9:30/M       29:27.8
    51    Mike McAlister                 Greenwood  AR                  10 M 45-49           9:33/M       29:35.8
    52    Chris Linam                    Fort Smith  AR                 11 M 45-49           9:33/M       29:36.0
    53    Paul Kinder                    Hackett  AR                     2 M 60-64           9:36/M       29:46.4
    54    Xander Eserman                 Greenwood  AR                   2 M  1- 9           9:40/M       29:57.6
    55    Brandon Payton                 Lowell  AR                      5 M 25-29           9:51/M       30:32.1
    56    Jason Turner                   Hackett  AR                    12 M 45-49           9:55/M       30:46.4
    57    Patric Coggin                  Fort Smith  AR                  5 M 40-44          10:02/M       31:05.1
    58    Stephen Heinrichs              Fort Smith  AR                  2 M 55-59          10:09/M       31:27.0
    59    David Berry                    Booneville  AR                  6 M 40-44          10:09/M       31:28.0
    60    Paul Butry                     Alma  AR                        1 M 70-74          10:32/M       32:40.3
    61    Dexter Coston                  Greenwood  AR                   3 M  1- 9          10:40/M       33:05.9
    62    Todd Watkins                   Fort Smith  AR                 13 M 45-49          10:41/M       33:07.0
    63    Brody Eserman                                                  4 M  1- 9          10:41/M       33:07.1
    64    Nicholas Watkins               Fort Smith  AR                 13 M 10-14          10:41/M       33:08.4
    65    Chris Bader                    Greenwood  AR                   5 M 35-39          10:55/M       33:49.8
    66    Scott Moslby                                                   7 M 40-44          11:00/M       34:07.5
    67    Malaki Efurd                   Huntington  AR                 14 M 10-14          11:04/M       34:18.8
    68    Hayes Whitson                  Ft Smith  AR                    5 M  1- 9          11:05/M       34:22.7
    69    Brandon Stewart                Fort Smith  AR                 15 M 10-14          11:35/M       35:56.1
    70    Gary Gunter                    Arkoma  OK                      1 M 65-69          11:43/M       36:19.4
    71    Joe Blair                      Greenwood  AR                   2 M 70-74          11:54/M       36:53.3
    72    Riley Gaines                   Greenwood  AR                   6 M  1- 9          12:28/M       38:38.8
    73    William Gaines                 Greenwood  AR                   6 M 50-54          12:30/M       38:45.7
    74    Ronnie Deal                    Greenwood  AR                   3 M 55-59          12:59/M       40:14.8
    75    Michael Tyree                  Little Rock  AR                 4 M 20-24          13:00/M       40:17.9
    76    Gary Don Curry                 Greenwood  AR                   7 M 50-54          13:58/M       43:19.5
    77    John Clark                     Spiro  OK                       3 M 70-74          13:58/M       43:19.6
    78    William Gains                  Greenwood  AR                  16 M 10-14          14:02/M       43:31.5
    79    Jeff McCombs                   AR                              7 M  1- 9          14:03/M       43:34.8
    80    Patrick West                   Roland  OK                      2 M 30-34          14:41/M       45:30.6
    81    Matt Holland                   Fort Smith  AR                  3 M 30-34          14:45/M       45:45.8
    82    Joe Graham                     Fort Smith  AR                  4 M 70-74          14:47/M       45:51.5
    83    Weston King                    Greenwood  AR                   8 M  1- 9          15:23/M       47:40.6
    84    Andrew Efurd                   Las Vegas  NV                   4 M 30-34          15:23/M       47:41.1
    85    Myles Fontenot                 Greenwood  AR                   9 M  1- 9          15:54/M       49:18.6
    86    Nathan Bell                    Fayetteville  AR                8 M 40-44          16:41/M       51:42.4
    87    Gabriel Hensley                Greenwood  AR                  10 M  1- 9          17:49/M       55:14.1