Splash Dash 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- April 29, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                   Bib No      Age             Pace/M        Total Time
=================================================================================================
     1     Taylor Koeth                      1317        15             5:35/M           17:17.2
     2     Anna Try                          5474        12             6:08/M           18:58.1
     3     Ashley Koeth                      1318        11             7:00/M           21:32.6
     4     Aubrey Barnes                     5325        16             7:13/M           22:13.6
     5     Leaann Sappington                 5443        17             7:17/M           22:28.7
     6     Ashton Stewart                    5459        16             7:23/M           22:45.4
     7     Madelyn Burnette                  5386        14             7:22/M           22:47.8
     8     Kelly Trusty                      5473        39             7:36/M           23:27.8
     9     Veronica Schumacher               5477        18             7:40/M           23:43.1
    10     Hannah Swilling                   5463        17             7:47/M           24:04.7
    11     Demi Nesbitt                      1316        28             7:53/M           24:24.5
    12     Elaine Staines                    5458        56             8:50/M           27:19.9
    13     Makenzie Wilburn                  5471        13             9:05/M           28:04.9
    14     Shawna Phelan                     5436        37             9:29/M           29:25.0
    15     Alex Boatman                      5328        46             9:34/M           29:32.7
    16     Debbie Brown                      5331        49             9:34/M           29:33.8
    17     Terry Godwin                      5412        52            10:24/M           32:02.5
    18     Ava Huddleston                    5417        13            10:48/M           33:25.6
    19     Maggie Leonard                    1319        12            11:06/M           34:16.5
    20     Brooklyn Wann                     1305        13            11:25/M           35:13.1
    21     Sandy Barnes                      5326        47            11:37/M           35:53.3
    22     Paige Andrews                     1314        11            11:41/M           36:07.6
    23     Kaitlynn Armstrong                5322        17            11:55/M           36:50.5
    24     Hannah Buzbee                     5390        13            11:55/M           36:53.5
    25     Debbie Treat                      5467        62            12:07/M           37:31.6
    26     Barbara Brown                     5332        50            12:08/M           37:37.0
    27     Rachel Fontenot                   5401        42            12:09/M           37:38.6
    28     Brooke Shortes                    5447        17            12:22/M           38:13.8
    29     Sarah Snodgrass                   5457        17            12:22/M           38:14.5
    30     Hannah Izell                      1308        6             12:51/M           39:45.0
    31     Sadie Huddleston                  5418        9             13:05/M           40:15.8
    32     Lorri Armstrong                   5321        49            13:04/M           40:19.2
    33     Carrie Goddard                    5411        30            13:04/M           40:19.8
    34     Emma Fowell                       5403        10            13:04/M           40:23.4
    35     Hannah Bush                       5389        25            13:07/M           40:24.3
    36     Ashley Forrester                  5402        29            13:05/M           40:26.2
    37     Dustin Buchanan                   5345        17            13:05/M           40:32.8
    38     Kiley Mosier                      1320        32            13:14/M           40:44.1
    39     Mekel Miller                      5430        12            13:12/M           40:54.2
    40     Destianna Ybarra                  5472        13            13:18/M           40:57.9
    41     Hannah Mars                       5425        12            13:16/M           41:00.3
    42     Mackenzie Himes                   5415        12            13:29/M           41:47.3
    43     April Norris                      5433        31            13:29/M           41:48.6
    44     Haley Laster                      1302        26            13:47/M           42:38.5
    45     Adalyn Barnes                     5324        12            13:48/M           42:38.9
    46     Dylanne Ortiz                     5434        11            14:14/M           44:00.1
    47     Harper Golden                     1311        4             14:30/M           44:50.7
    48     Amber Quillman                    5437        31            14:33/M           44:57.7
    49     Tina Allen                        5320        49            14:35/M           45:01.0
    50     Kallie Coope                      1322        29            14:38/M           45:09.7
    51     Alana Walters                     5470        47            14:38/M           45:12.0
    52     Michele Lense                     5421        51            15:08/M           46:40.2
    53     Jennifer Furlow                   5406        47            15:25/M           47:32.1
    54     Terri Smallwood                   5455        48            15:26/M           47:37.5
    55     Alana Garcia                      5408        11            15:26/M           47:39.4
    56     Jaime Crosslin                    5393        54            15:28/M           47:46.3
    57     Lucy Garcia                       1307        45            15:37/M           48:13.7
    58     Elaine Stewart                    5461        11            17:05/M           52:40.4
    59     Makenzie Furlow                   5407        12            17:05/M           52:41.8
=================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                     Bib No      Age             Pace/M        Total Time
=================================================================================================
     1     Brad Nesbitt                      1315        38             5:35/M           17:15.0
     2     Cole Smallwood                    5454        17             5:38/M           17:17.3
     3     Justin Hawkins                    5413        13             5:48/M           17:57.9
     4     Chase Beshears                    5327        13             5:50/M           18:04.3
     5     Trey Merreighn                    5429        12             5:50/M           18:06.3
     6     Joe Trusty                        5476        13             6:08/M           18:58.5
     7     Brandon Ray Coston                1306        11             6:57/M           21:30.4
     8     Cooper McCombs                    5426        11             7:07/M           22:02.9
     9     Garrett Turner                    1301        19             7:41/M           23:46.3
    10     Dexter Coston                     1304        7              7:42/M           23:48.4
    11     Caleb Burnette                    5385        10             7:46/M           24:06.8
    12     Chase Smallwood                   5453        20             8:06/M           24:56.6
    13     Seth Fontenot                     5400        6              8:12/M           25:24.4
    14     Ben Bryan                         5340        11             8:42/M           26:55.5
    15     Cody Nelson                       5432        9              8:50/M           27:18.4
    16     Kacee Radney                      5439        13             8:53/M           27:32.1
    17     Eli Burr                          5387        11             9:12/M           28:31.6
    18     Jason Burr                        5388        44             9:13/M           28:32.7
    19     Hudson Golden                     1312        6              9:24/M           29:08.5
    20     Sam Swilling                      5464        47             9:26/M           29:11.7
    21     Brandon Stewart                   5475        12             9:28/M           29:16.3
    22     Blake Gibson                      5410        12            10:15/M           31:44.3
    23     Kyle Laster                       1303        26            11:11/M           34:32.7
    24     Jim Andrews                       1313        43            11:43/M           36:10.1
    25     Myles Fontenot                    5399        6             12:08/M           37:34.4
    26     Isaac Buzbee                      1310        9             13:43/M           42:17.5
    27     Brian Buzbee                      1309        44            13:43/M           42:17.5
    28     Ryan Shortes                      5448        11            14:22/M           44:25.5
    29     Karl Lense                        5420        54            14:39/M           45:11.2
    30     Travis Coope                      1321        29            14:37/M           45:11.4
    31     Jameson Stewart                   5462        9             14:48/M           45:34.4