Go! Mile
Little Rock, AR
-- June 17, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Jessica Kamilos            Fayetteville  AR             23         1 Top 3             4:44/M        4:44.73
    2    Ashley Carreon             Oklahoma City  OK            28         2 Top 3             4:49/M        4:49.89
    3    Cheryl Nolan               Jonesboro  AR                27         3 Top 3             4:54/M        4:54.74
    4    Sara Moore                 Oklahoma City  OK            22        1 F 20-24            4:59/M        4:59.97
    5    Lindsay Prettyman          Monroe  LA                   25        1 F 25-29            5:03/M        5:03.44
    6    Alena Brooks               Fayetteville  AR             25        2 F 25-29            5:08/M        5:08.34
    7    Chelsea Smith              Marion  AR                   27        3 F 25-29            5:12/M        5:12.34
    8    Carli Langley              Little Rock  AR              24        2 F 20-24            5:18/M        5:18.73
    9    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                   38        1 F 35-39            5:29/M        5:29.69
   10    Jenny Paul                 Little Rock  AR              38        2 F 35-39            5:39/M        5:39.15
   11    Kathryn Phillips           Searcy  AR                   23        3 F 20-24            5:40/M        5:40.83
   12    Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR              34        1 F 30-34            5:45/M        5:45.12
   13    Jennifer Found             Little Rock  AR              46        1 Masters            5:46/M        5:46.88
   14    Caitlin Woodruff           Little Rock  AR              28        4 F 25-29            5:52/M        5:52.27
   15    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR              32        2 F 30-34            5:57/M        5:57.01
   16    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                   27        5 F 25-29            5:58/M        5:58.12
   17    Natalie Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR                 36        3 F 35-39            6:00/M        6:00.09
   18    Jessi Barnes               Bentonville  AR              31        3 F 30-34            6:00/M        6:00.88
   19    Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR             40        2 Masters            6:04/M        6:04.34
   20    Ashley O'Roark             Bryant  AR                   32        4 F 30-34            6:04/M        6:04.76
   21    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                   15        1 F 15-19            6:07/M        6:07.14
   22    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR             13        1 F 10-14            6:09/M        6:09.08
   23    Kayla Rose                 North Little Rock  AR        28        6 F 25-29            6:09/M        6:09.41
   24    Avigael Hereford           Little Rock  AR              36        4 F 35-39            6:09/M        6:09.63
   25    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                   13        2 F 10-14            6:15/M        6:15.22
   26    Christine Ferguson         Little Rock  AR              43        3 Masters            6:21/M        6:21.94
   27    Brilynn Findley            Bryant  AR                   10        3 F 10-14            6:27/M        6:27.77
   28    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                   48        1 F 45-49            6:30/M        6:30.60
   29    Sarah Stashuk              Little Rock  AR              38        5 F 35-39            6:32/M        6:32.82
   30    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                   12        4 F 10-14            6:33/M        6:33.15
   31    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR              26        7 F 25-29            6:34/M        6:34.71
   32    Erika Nava                 Russelville  AR              24        4 F 20-24            6:36/M        6:36.00
   33    Mya Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                 12        5 F 10-14            6:36/M        6:36.24
   34    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR        51        1 GMaster            6:37/M        6:37.12
   35    Cristie Turner             Little Rock  AR              36        6 F 35-39            6:38/M        6:38.94
   36    Mary Wells                 Little Rock  AR              44        1 F 40-44            6:41/M        6:41.85
   37    Elizabeth Kimble           Little Rock  AR              31        5 F 30-34            6:44/M        6:44.75
   38    Amy Houston                Little Rock  AR              26        8 F 25-29            6:46/M        6:46.81
   39    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR              35        7 F 35-39            6:47/M        6:47.38
   40    Hillary Looney             Little Rock  AR              43        2 F 40-44            6:53/M        6:53.89
   41    Cymber Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR               46        2 F 45-49            6:54/M        6:54.53
   42    Zoey Baker                 Hector  AR                   12        6 F 10-14            6:56/M        6:56.70
   43    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR        57        2 GMaster            6:57/M        6:57.70
   44    Caroline Bellamy           Little Rock  AR              17        2 F 15-19            6:59/M        6:59.18
   45    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                   45        3 F 45-49            7:01/M        7:01.48
   46    Phoebe Sanders             Little Rock  AR              15        3 F 15-19            7:02/M        7:02.99
   47    Betsy Tucker               Batesville  AR               61        3 GMaster            7:03/M        7:03.48
   48    Juliana Griffin            Little Rock  AR              27        9 F 25-29            7:12/M        7:12.42
   49    Adiel Edge                 Little Rock  AR              41        3 F 40-44            7:13/M        7:13.65
   50    Alise Steadman             Maumelle@  AR                34        6 F 30-34            7:13/M        7:13.99
   51    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                    28       10 F 25-29            7:14/M        7:14.87
   52    Nhi Shirley                Little Rock  AR              29       11 F 25-29            7:17/M        7:17.50
   53    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                  54        1 F 50-54            7:19/M        7:19.54
   54    Erica Solomon              Little Rock  AR              27       12 F 25-29            7:22/M        7:22.89
   55    Lucio Perkins-Carrillo     Little Rock  AR              37        8 F 35-39            7:23/M        7:23.42
   56    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                    28       13 F 25-29            7:24/M        7:24.18
   57    Hannah Rogers              Mount Ida  AR                20        5 F 20-24            7:24/M        7:24.99
   58    Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                   24        6 F 20-24            7:25/M        7:25.64
   59    Robin Troy                 De Valls Bluff  AR           42        4 F 40-44            7:27/M        7:27.73
   60    Lowrey West                Little Rock  AR              13        7 F 10-14            7:28/M        7:28.64
   61    Bernital Lovelace          Conway  AR                   62        1 Seniors            7:34/M        7:34.17
   62    Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                    57        1 F 55-59            7:34/M        7:34.88
   63    Brenda Ransom              Lonoke  AR                   53        2 F 50-54            7:36/M        7:36.96
   64    Anna Stone                 Searcy  AR                    9        1 F  1- 9            7:39/M        7:39.61
   65    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                50        3 F 50-54            7:45/M        7:45.57
   66    Rachel Thurman             Cabot  AR                    39        9 F 35-39            7:46/M        7:46.85
   67    Kellie Severson            Sherwood  AR                 48        4 F 45-49            7:48/M        7:48.04
   68    Mary Ann Hansen            Little Rock  AR              57        2 F 55-59            7:50/M        7:50.04
   69    Beverly Brister            Benton  AR                   53        4 F 50-54            7:50/M        7:50.38
   70    Hope Drake                 Hot Springs  AR              12        8 F 10-14            7:53/M        7:53.09
   71    Mariela Hernandez          Sherwood  AR                 29       14 F 25-29            7:54/M        7:54.77
   72    Loral Parr                 Little Rock  AR              54        5 F 50-54            7:54/M        7:54.95
   73    Sarah Pleas                Conway  AR                   30        7 F 30-34            7:57/M        7:57.52
   74    Rachel Kahn                Little Rock  AR              28       15 F 25-29            7:57/M        7:57.67
   75    Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                 38       10 F 35-39            8:00/M        8:00.01
   76    Michele Findley            Bryant  AR                   39       11 F 35-39            8:00/M        8:00.95
   77    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                50        6 F 50-54            8:02/M        8:02.33
   78    Holly Hink                 Clinton  AR                  39       12 F 35-39            8:03/M        8:03.06
   79    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                   38       13 F 35-39            8:08/M        8:08.17
   80    Leanna Delhey              Little Rock  AR              30        8 F 30-34            8:10/M        8:10.71
   81    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                35       14 F 35-39            8:12/M        8:12.17
   82    Kendall Cloar              Little Rock  AR              10        9 F 10-14            8:13/M        8:13.70
   83    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR              58        3 F 55-59            8:14/M        8:14.67
   84    Amia Baker                 Hector  AR                   14       10 F 10-14            8:16/M        8:16.37
   85    Nicole Knapp               Conway  AR                   36       15 F 35-39            8:16/M        8:16.57
   86    Daniella Napolitano        Little Rock  AR              27       16 F 25-29            8:17/M        8:17.98
   87    Tiffany McCormick          Alexander  AR                33        9 F 30-34            8:19/M        8:19.00
   88    Judy Massingill            Conway  AR                   58        4 F 55-59            8:23/M        8:23.19
   89    Tina White                 Biscoe  AR                   48        5 F 45-49            8:24/M        8:24.43
   90    Lisa Harrison              Conway  AR                   49        6 F 45-49            8:29/M        8:29.01
   91    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                    44        5 F 40-44            8:30/M        8:30.19
   92    Makeelie Hink              Clinton  AR                  10       11 F 10-14            8:31/M        8:31.55
   93    Arianna Brasseux           Little Rock  AR              10       12 F 10-14            8:32/M        8:32.52
   94    Jennifer Mobley            Conway  AR                   44        6 F 40-44            8:33/M        8:33.42
   95    Anna Marie Williams        North Little Rock  AR        11       13 F 10-14            8:34/M        8:34.17
   96    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                    53        7 F 50-54            8:34/M        8:34.57
   97    Xandria Johnson            Pine Bluff  AR                8        2 F  1- 9            8:36/M        8:36.55
   98    Karrah Lewellen            Paron  AR                    30       10 F 30-34            8:38/M        8:38.69
   99    Alison Gambill             Little Rock  AR              11       14 F 10-14            8:39/M        8:39.49
   100   Elaine Miller              Little Rock  AR              57        5 F 55-59            8:46/M        8:46.40
   101   Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR              56        6 F 55-59            8:47/M        8:47.32
   102   Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR             46        7 F 45-49            8:48/M        8:48.03
   103   Melissa Minard             Austin  AR                   39       16 F 35-39            8:49/M        8:49.88
   104   Luciana Reed               Little Rock  AR              40        7 F 40-44            8:50/M        8:50.64
   105   Karen Marine               Little Rock  AR              58        7 F 55-59            8:51/M        8:51.49
   106   Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                    44        8 F 40-44            8:52/M        8:52.38
   107   Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                 67        2 Seniors            8:54/M        8:54.68
   108   Missy Grande               Ward  AR                     48        8 F 45-49            8:58/M        8:58.64
   109   Makenna Walker             Sherwood  AR                  9        3 F  1- 9            8:58/M        8:58.84
   110   Ericka Mays                Little Rock  AR              46        9 F 45-49            8:58/M        8:58.96
   111   Laurie Boyd                Little Rock  AR              47       10 F 45-49            9:00/M        9:00.11
   112   Leslie Truemper            Little Rock  AR              57        8 F 55-59            9:04/M        9:04.94
   113   Dawn Fisk                  Little Rock  AR              43        9 F 40-44            9:06/M        9:06.72
   114   Karen Ritchey              Little Rock  AR              56        9 F 55-59            9:10/M        9:10.10
   115   Samantha Riggs             Dover  AR                    13       15 F 10-14            9:12/M        9:12.78
   116   Mackenzie Sublett          Sherwood  AR                 11       16 F 10-14            9:17/M        9:17.57
   117   Debbie Papineau            Maumelle  AR                 56       10 F 55-59            9:20/M        9:20.64
   118   Martha Mukunyadzi          Little Rock  AR              53        8 F 50-54            9:21/M        9:21.30
   119   Raykia Johnson             Little Rock  AR               7        4 F  1- 9            9:24/M        9:24.36
   120   Alex Bowe                  Little Rock  AR              35       17 F 35-39            9:25/M        9:25.70
   121   Alicia Nixon               Risonrison  AR               34       11 F 30-34            9:31/M        9:31.28
   122   Nikki Dawes                Sherwood  AR                 32       12 F 30-34            9:32/M        9:32.67
   123   Zoe Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                  9        5 F  1- 9            9:32/M        9:32.89
   124   Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                   54        9 F 50-54            9:36/M        9:36.07
   125   Krystal Quetant            Jacksonville  AR             31       13 F 30-34            9:41/M        9:41.02
   126   Jay Williams               Sherwood  AR                 46       11 F 45-49            9:42/M        9:42.23
   127   Deedee Washburn            Little Rock  AR              51       10 F 50-54            9:43/M        9:43.05
   128   J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR              9        6 F  1- 9            9:47/M        9:47.05
   129   Heather Hilterbrand        Benton  AR                   31       14 F 30-34            9:51/M        9:51.14
   130   Julie Bridgforth           Pine Bluff  AR               67        3 Seniors            9:57/M        9:57.46
   131   Margaret Pauly             Little Rock  AR              55       11 F 55-59           10:00/M       10:00.18
   132   Katie Becker               Cabot  AR                    53       11 F 50-54           10:03/M       10:03.01
   133   Nancy Gambill              Little Rock  AR              46       12 F 45-49           10:03/M       10:03.43
   134   Cassie Patrom              Conway  AR                   41       10 F 40-44           10:10/M       10:10.13
   135   Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR             64        1 F 60-64           10:11/M       10:11.42
   136   Chloe Caldwell             Clarendon  AR                10       17 F 10-14           10:11/M       10:11.42
   137   Cristi Walker              Sherwood  AR                 35       18 F 35-39           10:12/M       10:12.94
   138   Lauren Piwetz              Little Rock  AR              29       17 F 25-29           10:13/M       10:13.20
   139   Renee Brock                Conway  AR                   28       18 F 25-29           10:18/M       10:18.59
   140   Christy Brooks             London  AR                   55       12 F 55-59           10:19/M       10:19.02
   141   Jennifer Bowe              Little Rock  AR              60        2 F 60-64           10:19/M       10:19.26
   142   Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                    70        1 F 70-74           10:25/M       10:25.66
   143   Sarah Swearingen           Little Rock  AR              40       11 F 40-44           10:26/M       10:26.00
   144   Candice Rhea               Hot Springs  AR              35       19 F 35-39           10:29/M       10:29.73
   145   Laura Stanley              Benton  AR                   33       15 F 30-34           10:29/M       10:29.96
   146   Sandra Mims                Little Rock  AR              73        2 F 70-74           10:30/M       10:30.19
   147   Jessica Gerlach            Clarendon  AR                12       18 F 10-14           10:30/M       10:30.81
   148   Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                  50       12 F 50-54           10:40/M       10:40.48
   149   Novelyn Patrom             Conway  AR                    8        7 F  1- 9           10:47/M       10:47.48
   150   Beverly Pierce             Mountain View  AR            52       13 F 50-54           10:49/M       10:49.94
   151   Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                    48       13 F 45-49           10:50/M       10:50.90
   152   Judith Gerlach             Clarendon  AR                53       14 F 50-54           10:50/M       10:50.94
   153   Robyn Wilkerson            Little Rock  AR              36       20 F 35-39           10:53/M       10:53.55
   154   Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                  40       12 F 40-44           10:54/M       10:54.22
   155   Linda Panique              Russellville  AR             61        3 F 60-64           10:54/M       10:54.40
   156   Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                    75        1 F 75-79           10:54/M       10:54.46
   157   Shannon Smithson           Austin  AR                   40       13 F 40-44           11:00/M       11:00.64
   158   Beverly Beadle             Little Rock  AR              62        4 F 60-64           11:01/M       11:01.00
   159   Jan Taylor                 Little Rock  AR              60        5 F 60-64           11:08/M       11:08.55
   160   Christa Jacimore           Little Rock  AR              59       13 F 55-59           11:16/M       11:16.02
   161   Velois Bowers              Little Rock  AR              56       14 F 55-59           11:18/M       11:18.37
   162   Annie Burton               Little Rock  AR              45       14 F 45-49           11:23/M       11:23.37
   163   Heather Carter             North Little Rock  AR        39       21 F 35-39           11:25/M       11:25.55
   164   Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                   31       16 F 30-34           11:32/M       11:32.39
   165   Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                   47       15 F 45-49           11:58/M       11:58.38
   166   Mary Lynne Hawkins         Pottsville  AR               55       15 F 55-59           12:06/M       12:06.19
   167   Frances Barger             North Little Rock  AR        83        1 F 80-99           12:15/M       12:15.20
   168   Stephanie Anderson         Maumelle  AR                 54       15 F 50-54           12:22/M       12:22.10
   169   Polly Davenport            Benton  AR                   57       16 F 55-59           12:23/M       12:23.22
   170   Abigail Moser              Cabot  AR                     7        8 F  1- 9           12:29/M       12:29.19
   171   Jessica Moser              Cabot  AR                    36       22 F 35-39           12:29/M       12:29.40
   172   Melinda Jones              Sherwood  AR                 44       14 F 40-44           12:33/M       12:33.19
   173   Winter Jones               Little Rock  AR              13       19 F 10-14           12:38/M       12:38.40
   174   Chris Elrod                Little Rock  AR              50       16 F 50-54           12:53/M       12:53.49
   175   Krizia Prestoza            Little Rock  AR              26       19 F 25-29           12:53/M       12:53.77
   176   Carole Lucas               Maumelle  AR                 51       17 F 50-54           12:57/M       12:57.52
   177   Kelly Wilson               Little Rock  AR              45       16 F 45-49           12:57/M       12:57.70
   178   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR        40       15 F 40-44           13:04/M       13:04.37
   179   Judy Thornton              London  AR                   67        1 F 65-69           13:08/M       13:08.71
   180   Dwanna Horton              Conway  AR                   52       18 F 50-54           13:11/M       13:11.33
   181   Stephanie Nielson          Little Rock  AR              32       17 F 30-34           13:11/M       13:11.99
   182   Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                   67        2 F 65-69           13:20/M       13:20.48
   183   Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                   40       16 F 40-44           13:21/M       13:21.19
   184   Kathy Woods                Little Rock  AR              51       19 F 50-54           14:05/M       14:05.11
   185   Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR        63        6 F 60-64           14:20/M       14:20.35
   186   Marissa Clark              Bonnerdale  AR               29       20 F 25-29           14:30/M       14:30.77
   187   Sandra Harris              Little Rock  AR              58       17 F 55-59           14:31/M       14:31.22
   188   Sylvia Starratt            Maumelle  AR                 55       18 F 55-59           14:35/M       14:35.96
   189   Jean Schooler              Hot Springs Village  AR      82        2 F 80-99           14:44/M       14:44.60
   190   Erin Maxwell               Little Rock  AR              35       23 F 35-39           15:01/M       15:01.74
   191   Patricia Fleshman          Little Rock  AR              47       17 F 45-49           15:24/M       15:24.77
   192   Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR             74        3 F 70-74           15:25/M       15:25.21
   193   Joann Hamilton             Dardanelle  AR               63        7 F 60-64           15:43/M       15:43.91
   194   Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                   46       18 F 45-49           16:06/M       16:06.48
   195   Heather Maxwell            Little Rock  AR              35       24 F 35-39           16:17/M       16:17.37
   196   Jackie Kendrick            Pine Bluff  AR               56       19 F 55-59           16:57/M       16:57.92
   197   Natasha Jefferson          Jacksonville  AR             38       25 F 35-39           17:47/M       17:47.41
   198   Alicia Moore               Pine Bluff  AR               33       18 F 30-34           18:34/M       18:34.42
   199   Alexandria Moore           Pine Bluff  AR               12       20 F 10-14           18:34/M       18:34.50
   200   Jordan Taylor              Little Rock  AR              26       21 F 25-29           18:49/M       18:49.52
   201   Erin Scott                 Little Rock  AR              25       22 F 25-29           18:49/M       18:49.67
======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1    Frezer Legesse             Oklahoma City  OK            27         1 Top 3             4:16/M        4:16.97
    2    Allen Eke                  Norman  OK                   22         2 Top 3             4:21/M        4:21.29
    3    Aidan Swain                Fayetteville  AR             23         3 Top 3             4:24/M        4:24.96
    4    Kyle Wardwell              Norman  OK                   26        1 M 25-29            4:26/M        4:26.46
    5    Jazz Carreon               Oklahoma City  OK            32        1 M 30-34            4:34/M        4:34.10
    6    Joshua Hayman              Monroe  LA                   24        1 M 20-24            4:37/M        4:37.67
    7    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                 38        1 M 35-39            4:39/M        4:39.51
    8    Barrett Kerth              Little Rock  AR              26        2 M 25-29            4:40/M        4:40.73
    9    Eric Delgado               Oklahoma City  OK            37        2 M 35-39            4:41/M        4:41.33
   10    Noah Eskew                 Jessieville  AR              17        1 M 15-19            4:42/M        4:42.64
   11    Adam Bradbury              Bryant  AR                   31        2 M 30-34            4:46/M        4:46.43
   12    Ian Rogers                 Little Rock  AR              23        2 M 20-24            4:46/M        4:46.56
   13    Conner Noland              Little Rock  AR              21        3 M 20-24            4:52/M        4:52.14
   14    Garrett Shadwick           Little Rock  AR              20        4 M 20-24            4:54/M        4:54.55
   15    Will Mahaffy               Little Rock  AR              21        5 M 20-24            4:55/M        4:55.97
   16    Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR              44        1 Masters            4:56/M        4:56.52
   17    Daniel Kirwa               Searcy  AR                   30        3 M 30-34            4:59/M        4:59.43
   18    Scooter Cichon             Pittsburg  KS                32        4 M 30-34            5:00/M        5:00.66
   19    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR              34        5 M 30-34            5:00/M        5:00.83
   20    Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR              16        2 M 15-19            5:01/M        5:01.20
   21    Edward Hill                Dover  AR                    35        3 M 35-39            5:02/M        5:02.31
   22    Ian Kelly                  Greenbrier  AR               17        3 M 15-19            5:02/M        5:02.98
   23    Jerry White                Hot Springs  AR              46        2 Masters            5:03/M        5:03.62
   24    Jacob Mills                Pottsville  AR               16        4 M 15-19            5:05/M        5:05.05
   25    William Purifoy            Little Rock  AR              17        5 M 15-19            5:07/M        5:07.07
   26    Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR              53        3 Masters            5:07/M        5:07.97
   27    Jermaine Jones             Little Rock  AR              34        6 M 30-34            5:08/M        5:08.61
   28    Tyler Shirley              Little Rock  AR              28        3 M 25-29            5:12/M        5:12.40
   29    Marc Gill                  North Little Rock  AR        40        1 M 40-44            5:13/M        5:13.85
   30    Gunter Campbell            Conway  AR                   14        1 M 10-14            5:14/M        5:14.59
   31    Joey Gieringer             Pine Bluff  AR               37        4 M 35-39            5:15/M        5:15.20
   32    Chris Morgan               Bryant  AR                   16        6 M 15-19            5:15/M        5:15.56
   33    Reed Harrell               Cabot  AR                    23        6 M 20-24            5:16/M        5:16.97
   34    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                 32        7 M 30-34            5:18/M        5:18.07
   35    Caleb Ault                 Maumelle  AR                 30        8 M 30-34            5:20/M        5:20.07
   36    Collins Scott              Little Rock  AR              25        4 M 25-29            5:20/M        5:20.30
   37    Jacob Harris               Cabot  AR                    26        5 M 25-29            5:20/M        5:20.98
   38    Jeff Haynes                Hot Springs  AR              51        1 GMaster            5:21/M        5:21.59
   39    Michael Witt               Dardanelle  AR               49        1 M 45-49            5:23/M        5:23.48
   40    Travis Lowe                Jacksonville  AR             24        7 M 20-24            5:27/M        5:27.09
   41    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR              60        2 GMaster            5:27/M        5:27.56
   42    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR              41        2 M 40-44            5:27/M        5:27.84
   43    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR              33        9 M 30-34            5:33/M        5:33.27
   44    Clint Pevril               Gassville  AR                49        2 M 45-49            5:34/M        5:34.15
   45    Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR               57        3 GMaster            5:36/M        5:36.91
   46    Clint Daniels              Millington  TN               52        1 M 50-54            5:37/M        5:37.24
   47    Andrews Brister            Benton  AR                   15        7 M 15-19            5:37/M        5:37.64
   48    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                   49        3 M 45-49            5:38/M        5:38.19
   49    Christopher Collins        Conway  AR                   37        5 M 35-39            5:38/M        5:38.48
   50    Ernie Butler               Little Rock  AR              59        1 M 55-59            5:38/M        5:38.84
   51    Nathan Lucas               Hensley  AR                  24        8 M 20-24            5:40/M        5:40.90
   52    Nathaniel Lewellen         Paron  AR                    31       10 M 30-34            5:41/M        5:41.23
   53    Zach Lewis                 Little Rock  AR              31       11 M 30-34            5:42/M        5:42.62
   54    Charles Lehigh             Hensley  AR                  17        8 M 15-19            5:42/M        5:42.66
   55    Bryon Murders              Russellville  AR             33       12 M 30-34            5:42/M        5:42.97
   56    Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                13        2 M 10-14            5:43/M        5:43.24
   57    Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR              52        2 M 50-54            5:45/M        5:45.09
   58    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                    39        6 M 35-39            5:47/M        5:47.09
   59    Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                  41        3 M 40-44            5:47/M        5:47.72
   60    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR               52        3 M 50-54            5:49/M        5:49.03
   61    Jeremy Swearingen          Little Rock  AR              43        4 M 40-44            5:49/M        5:49.71
   62    Derrick Hendrix            Maumelle  AR                 46        4 M 45-49            5:49/M        5:49.73
   63    Nathan Castle              Vilonia  AR                  34       13 M 30-34            5:50/M        5:50.19
   64    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                    29        6 M 25-29            5:52/M        5:52.99
   65    Bryan Nava                 Russelville  AR              16        9 M 15-19            5:53/M        5:53.01
   66    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                 36        7 M 35-39            5:55/M        5:55.37
   67    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR              47        5 M 45-49            5:57/M        5:57.81
   68    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                  45        6 M 45-49            5:58/M        5:58.10
   69    Ryan Westin                Maumelle  AR                 37        8 M 35-39            5:59/M        5:59.35
   70    Lance West                 Little Rock  AR              46        7 M 45-49            5:59/M        5:59.40
   71    Glenn Kuhn                 Bryant  AR                   34       14 M 30-34            6:00/M        6:00.97
   72    David Miller               Little Rock  AR              54        4 M 50-54            6:02/M        6:02.34
   73    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                 31       15 M 30-34            6:02/M        6:02.36
   74    Kyle Kifer                 Little Rock  AR              38        9 M 35-39            6:02/M        6:02.65
   75    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                    51        5 M 50-54            6:03/M        6:03.16
   76    Daniel Sanderson           Clarksville  AR              12        3 M 10-14            6:05/M        6:05.86
   77    Jeremy Harwood             Little Rock  AR              39       10 M 35-39            6:07/M        6:07.32
   78    Jordan Morgan              Star City  AR                25        7 M 25-29            6:09/M        6:09.32
   79    John Ristaino              Little Rock  AR              40        5 M 40-44            6:10/M        6:10.54
   80    Jared Gonzalez             Little Rock  AR              31       16 M 30-34            6:12/M        6:12.06
   81    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR              49        8 M 45-49            6:13/M        6:13.89
   82    Jared Burroughs            Little Rock  AR              27        8 M 25-29            6:14/M        6:14.96
   83    Ben Davis                  Little Rock  AR              26        9 M 25-29            6:15/M        6:15.22
   84    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR          55        2 M 55-59            6:15/M        6:15.53
   85    Duane Clayton              Little Rock  AR              41        6 M 40-44            6:16/M        6:16.73
   86    Wade Mann                  Vilonia  AR                  51        6 M 50-54            6:16/M        6:16.87
   87    Billy Mills                Russellville  AR             55        3 M 55-59            6:17/M        6:17.74
   88    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                   55        4 M 55-59            6:18/M        6:18.25
   89    Kasozi Wilson              Little Rock  AR              26       10 M 25-29            6:20/M        6:20.13
   90    Jay Jennings               Little Rock  AR              59        5 M 55-59            6:20/M        6:20.29
   91    Ryan Munchel               Cabot  AR                    23        9 M 20-24            6:21/M        6:21.53
   92    Desi Tuey                  Sherwood  AR                 57        6 M 55-59            6:22/M        6:22.14
   93    David Mann                 Little Rock  AR              47        9 M 45-49            6:22/M        6:22.94
   94    David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR               62        1 Seniors            6:23/M        6:23.44
   95    Pete Tanguay               Conway  AR                   60        2 Seniors            6:23/M        6:23.67
   96    Bradley Pitts              Bryant  AR                   34       17 M 30-34            6:23/M        6:23.96
   97    Jim Gorman                 North Little Rock  AR        68        3 Seniors            6:26/M        6:26.33
   98    Adam Hoxeng                Little Rock  AR              18       10 M 15-19            6:26/M        6:26.77
   99    Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR             13        4 M 10-14            6:29/M        6:29.80
   100   Juan Carlos Nava           Russelville  AR              26       11 M 25-29            6:29/M        6:29.83
   101   John Allison               Vilonia  AR                  49       10 M 45-49            6:30/M        6:30.16
   102   Valeriy Lyzogubov          Little Rock  AR              49       11 M 45-49            6:33/M        6:33.52
   103   Perkins Mukunyadzi         Little Rock  AR              53        7 M 50-54            6:35/M        6:35.28
   104   Steven James               Beebe  AR                    32       18 M 30-34            6:35/M        6:35.70
   105   Henry Jackson              Little Rock  AR              14        5 M 10-14            6:36/M        6:36.31
   106   Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                   9        1 M  1- 9            6:37/M        6:37.76
   107   Graham Powell              Lonoke  AR                   32       19 M 30-34            6:37/M        6:37.80
   108   Colt Pipes                 Russellville  AR             11        6 M 10-14            6:38/M        6:38.15
   109   John Truemper              Saint Louis  MO              27       12 M 25-29            6:38/M        6:38.37
   110   Jairo Zameza               Russelville  AR              20       10 M 20-24            6:38/M        6:38.45
   111   Chad Aduddell              Little Rock  AR              45       12 M 45-49            6:38/M        6:38.65
   112   Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                   52        8 M 50-54            6:39/M        6:39.28
   113   James Helms                Hot Springs  AR              45       13 M 45-49            6:41/M        6:41.76
   114   Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR              10        7 M 10-14            6:41/M        6:41.88
   115   Justin Cloar               Little Rock  AR              45       14 M 45-49            6:42/M        6:42.20
   116   Ronny Moss                 Whiteville  TN               45       15 M 45-49            6:43/M        6:43.55
   117   Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR        57        7 M 55-59            6:43/M        6:43.56
   118   Paul Head                  Russellville  AR             53        9 M 50-54            6:45/M        6:45.38
   119   Robert Morgan              Bryant  AR                   58        8 M 55-59            6:45/M        6:45.87
   120   Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR              45       16 M 45-49            6:46/M        6:46.01
   121   Ron Sanders Jr             Little Rock  AR              52       10 M 50-54            6:47/M        6:47.06
   122   Gary Garrett               Maumelle  AR                 62        1 M 60-64            6:48/M        6:48.77
   123   Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                 39       11 M 35-39            6:49/M        6:49.22
   124   Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                38       12 M 35-39            6:50/M        6:50.29
   125   Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                 40        7 M 40-44            6:50/M        6:50.47
   126   Everett Elam               Little Rock  AR              29       13 M 25-29            6:50/M        6:50.58
   127   Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                  48       17 M 45-49            6:50/M        6:50.68
   128   Steve Harrelson            Little Rock  AR              43        8 M 40-44            6:53/M        6:53.75
   129   Yuian Menyaev              Little Rock  AR              39       13 M 35-39            6:55/M        6:55.58
   130   Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                10        8 M 10-14            6:59/M        6:59.75
   131   Andrew Demillo             Little Rock  AR              39       14 M 35-39            7:00/M        7:00.31
   132   Joseph Berry               Vilonia  AR                  51       11 M 50-54            7:01/M        7:01.20
   133   Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR              45       18 M 45-49            7:04/M        7:04.37
   134   Lucas Bishop               Dardanelle  AR               42        9 M 40-44            7:04/M        7:04.58
   135   Marc Oudin                 White Hall  AR               57        9 M 55-59            7:05/M        7:05.57
   136   Todd Lewellen              Paron  AR                    55       10 M 55-59            7:07/M        7:07.82
   137   Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                   11        9 M 10-14            7:09/M        7:09.06
   138   Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                 62        2 M 60-64            7:10/M        7:10.36
   139   Kaleb Eskew                Jessieville  AR              11       10 M 10-14            7:11/M        7:11.84
   140   Mayson Trantham            Bryant  AR                    9        2 M  1- 9            7:14/M        7:14.99
   141   Ben Turner                 Little Rock  AR              22       11 M 20-24            7:16/M        7:16.50
   142   Tim Seachris               Little Rock  AR              52       12 M 50-54            7:16/M        7:16.62
   143   John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                 48       19 M 45-49            7:20/M        7:20.23
   144   Nicholas Butler            Cabot  AR                    33       20 M 30-34            7:21/M        7:21.05
   145   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR              68        1 M 65-69            7:25/M        7:25.42
   146   Aaron Sadler               Little Rock  AR              40       10 M 40-44            7:27/M        7:27.19
   147   Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                  53       13 M 50-54            7:28/M        7:28.62
   148   Mayson Trantham            Bryant  AR                    9        3 M  1- 9            7:31/M        7:31.40
   149   Randy Taylor               Little Rock  AR              69        2 M 65-69            7:32/M        7:32.53
   150   Stephen Brasseux           Little Rock  AR              36       15 M 35-39            7:34/M        7:34.39
   151   Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                  71        1 M 70-74            7:34/M        7:34.78
   152   Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                 70        2 M 70-74            7:49/M        7:49.08
   153   Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR              50       14 M 50-54            7:51/M        7:51.40
   154   Vince Stone                Pine Bluff  AR               54       15 M 50-54            7:53/M        7:53.28
   155   Jason Knapp                Conway  AR                   38       16 M 35-39            7:54/M        7:54.44
   156   Travis Panther             Sherwood  AR                 35       17 M 35-39            7:55/M        7:55.20
   157   Joshua Hill                North Little Rock  AR        34       21 M 30-34            7:58/M        7:58.32
   158   Stephen Smith              Clinton  AR                  59       11 M 55-59            7:58/M        7:58.89
   159   Joel Winters               Benton  AR                   34       22 M 30-34            8:03/M        8:03.71
   160   Lewis Parr                 Little Rock  AR              54       16 M 50-54            8:03/M        8:03.95
   161   Quinn Brasseux             Little Rock  AR               9        4 M  1- 9            8:08/M        8:08.71
   162   Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                 67        3 M 65-69            8:08/M        8:08.91
   163   Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR        41       11 M 40-44            8:09/M        8:09.25
   164   Scott Troy                 De Valls Bluff  AR           45       20 M 45-49            8:11/M        8:11.88
   165   Wil Jackson                Little Rock  AR              45       21 M 45-49            8:15/M        8:15.75
   166   Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR             63        3 M 60-64            8:23/M        8:23.19
   167   Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                   69        4 M 65-69            8:23/M        8:23.72
   168   Mathew Ingersoll           Jacksonville  AR             25       14 M 25-29            8:28/M        8:28.63
   169   Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR              62        4 M 60-64            8:31/M        8:31.24
   170   Ricky Roach                Maumelle  AR                 36       18 M 35-39            8:38/M        8:38.26
   171   Mike Griffin               Little Rock  AR              55       12 M 55-59            8:38/M        8:38.39
   172   Loyd McDaniel              Texarkana  AR                67        5 M 65-69            8:40/M        8:40.26
   173   Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                76        1 M 75-79            8:45/M        8:45.02
   174   Hunter Dye                 Alexander  AR                13       11 M 10-14            8:52/M        8:52.28
   175   Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR             10       12 M 10-14            9:01/M        9:01.04
   176   Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR        71        3 M 70-74            9:01/M        9:01.21
   177   Marc Perkins-Carrillo      Little Rock  AR              44       12 M 40-44            9:02/M        9:02.34
   178   Drake Riggs                Dover  AR                    10       13 M 10-14            9:07/M        9:07.80
   179   Russ Martin                Little Rock  AR              38       19 M 35-39            9:13/M        9:13.51
   180   David Straessle            Little Rock  AR              47       22 M 45-49            9:13/M        9:13.63
   181   Daniel Wren                Little Rock  AR              54       17 M 50-54            9:13/M        9:13.67
   182   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR              64        5 M 60-64            9:16/M        9:16.66
   183   David Sublett              Sherwood  AR                 46       23 M 45-49            9:19/M        9:19.59
   184   Tom Aspel                  Russellville  AR             61        6 M 60-64            9:26/M        9:26.75
   185   Mike Rush                  North Little Rock  AR        42       13 M 40-44            9:44/M        9:44.81
   186   Jackson Rush               North Little Rock  AR        12       14 M 10-14            9:44/M        9:44.92
   187   William Dobbins            Little Rock  AR              50       18 M 50-54            9:52/M        9:52.53
   188   Conner Millwood            Conway  AR                    9        5 M  1- 9           10:14/M       10:14.34
   189   Luke Swearingen            Little Rock  AR              10       15 M 10-14           10:25/M       10:25.22
   190   Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR           78        2 M 75-79           10:26/M       10:26.76
   191   Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR      75        3 M 75-79           10:55/M       10:55.37
   192   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                73        4 M 70-74           11:03/M       11:03.73
   193   Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR              68        6 M 65-69           11:04/M       11:04.70
   194   Jack Lankford              Little Rock  AR              44       14 M 40-44           11:22/M       11:22.86
   195   John Harrison              Conway  AR                   74        5 M 70-74           11:25/M       11:25.39
   196   Dale Jones                 Sherwood  AR                 58       13 M 55-59           11:39/M       11:39.94
   197   Paul Bing                  Little Rock  AR              52       19 M 50-54           11:53/M       11:53.25
   198   Ron Ort                    Lr  AR                       78        4 M 75-79           12:06/M       12:06.84
   199   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                    63        7 M 60-64           12:25/M       12:25.84
   200   Dylan Charles              Little Rocki  AR             12       16 M 10-14           13:01/M       13:01.24
   201   David Walker               North Little Rock  AR        65        7 M 65-69           13:31/M       13:31.58
   202   Billy White                Biscoe  AR                   51       20 M 50-54           14:04/M       14:04.55
   203   Indranil Sarkar            Little Rock  AR              50       21 M 50-54           15:04/M       15:04.31
   204   Charles Starratt           Maumelle  AR                 53       22 M 50-54           15:27/M       15:27.92
   205   Barry Pierce               Mountain View  AR            53       23 M 50-54           17:09/M       17:09.25
   206   David Wardlaw              Little Rock  AR              57       14 M 55-59           17:52/M       17:52.27
   207   John Heard                 Ozark  MO                    57       15 M 55-59           17:52/M       17:52.41
   208   Ira Ussery                 Little Rock  AR              41       15 M 40-44           17:52/M       17:52.78
   209   Reed Taylor                Little Rock  AR              27       15 M 25-29           18:10/M       18:10.62
   210   John McHargue              Sherwood  AR                 67        8 M 65-69           18:13/M       18:13.68
   211   Marvin Engles              Texarkana  TX                85        1 M 80-99           18:37/M       18:37.67
   212   Ben Lavigne                Little Rock  AR              29       16 M 25-29           18:49/M       18:49.68