Freedom Fest 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- July 4, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                      Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Taylor Koeth               Greenwood  AR                1 Top Fin            6:29/M         20:06.1
    2     Laura Jones                Greenwood  AR                1 F 35-39            7:04/M         21:55.3
    3     Zoie Eserman               Greenwood  AR                1 F 10-14            7:14/M         22:24.4
    4     Mirand Eserman             Greenwood  AR                1 F 40-44            7:17/M         22:36.9
    5     Megan Rose                 Mansfield  AR                1 F 15-19            7:39/M         23:42.3
    6     Carey Vines                Greenwood  AR                1 F 30-34            7:50/M         24:18.2
    7     Marlenne Mendez            Fort Smith  AR               2 F 15-19            7:51/M         24:21.8
    8     Elizabeth Merritt                                       1 F  1- 9            7:52/M         24:23.4
    9     Miriam Mendez              Fort Smith  AR               3 F 15-19            7:54/M         24:29.0
    10    Alexis Franklin            Booneville  AR               2 F 10-14            8:07/M         25:11.7
    11    Lindsey Mott               Greenwood  AR                2 F 30-34            8:08/M         25:13.0
    12    Bonni Earls                Booneville  AR               3 F 30-34            8:08/M         25:13.1
    13    Amber Crook                Greenwood  AR                4 F 15-19            8:08/M         25:14.1
    14    Brandy Jeffrey             Mansfield  AR                4 F 30-34            8:15/M         25:34.6
    15    Ha Vuong                   Fort Smith  AR               2 F 40-44            8:18/M         25:45.3
    16    Gavin Comer                Fort Smith  AR               1 F 20-24            8:18/M         25:45.4
    17    Alyssa Comer               Fort Smith  AR               2 F 20-24            8:24/M         26:01.8
    18    Mischelle Coston           Greenwood  AR                2 F 35-39            8:25/M         26:07.4
    19    Crystal Izell              Greenwood  AR                3 F 35-39            8:25/M         26:07.5
    20    Dariana Mendez             Ft. Smith  AR                3 F 10-14            8:27/M         26:13.6
    21    Danielle Walker            Booneville  AR               4 F 35-39            8:29/M         26:18.2
    22    Amber Droemer              Magazine  AR                 5 F 30-34            8:29/M         26:18.5
    23    Aubrey Barnes              Greenwood  AR                5 F 15-19            8:33/M         26:31.5
    24    Lindsey Gipson             Prairie Grove  AR            6 F 30-34            8:35/M         26:37.3
    25    Katherine Wyman            Hartford  AR                 1 F 50-54            8:35/M         26:38.8
    26    Holly Craig                Fort Smith  AR               5 F 35-39            8:40/M         26:52.6
    27    Caylee Ciesla              Greenwood  AR                4 F 10-14            8:47/M         27:15.0
    28    Jean Hollander             Ft Smith  AR                 1 F 60-64            8:49/M         27:21.3
    29    Madeline Ciesla            Greenwood  AR                5 F 10-14            8:49/M         27:21.4
    30    Ashley Koeth               Greenwood  AR                6 F 10-14            8:50/M         27:22.6
    31    Ashlyn Clements            Dalton  GA                   6 F 15-19            8:51/M         27:25.4
    32    Maggie Rozell              Greenwood  AR                7 F 10-14            8:52/M         27:30.0
    33    Melisa Crossland           Lavaca  AR                   3 F 40-44            8:54/M         27:36.5
    34    Lea Ann Sappington         Hackett  AR                  7 F 15-19            8:56/M         27:41.0
    35    Jennifer Lembree           TX                           6 F 35-39            8:56/M         27:43.4
    36    Micah Shull                Greenwood  AR                8 F 15-19            8:57/M         27:44.0
    37    Haley Ray                                               7 F 30-34            8:59/M         27:50.3
    38    Cindy Koeth                Greenwood  AR                4 F 40-44            9:01/M         27:57.8
    39    Sarah Barentine            Greenwood  AR                8 F 30-34            9:05/M         28:11.3
    40    Anna Fernandez             Greenwood  AR                1 F 25-29            9:10/M         28:26.0
    41    Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR               1 F 55-59            9:13/M         28:33.2
    42    Donna Gill                 Greenwood  AR                7 F 35-39            9:22/M         29:01.9
    43    Rose Green                 Paris  AR                    1 F 45-49            9:22/M         29:02.2
    44    Kathryn Smith              Fort Smith  AR               2 F 25-29            9:23/M         29:05.8
    45    Darynne Dahlem             Fort Smith  AR               3 F 20-24            9:24/M         29:09.3
    46    Dawn Dodson                Muldrow  OK                  5 F 40-44            9:27/M         29:19.7
    47    Teresa Taylor              Greenwood  AR                2 F 45-49            9:29/M         29:24.4
    48    Lora Brake                 Mulberry  AR                 2 F 50-54            9:34/M         29:40.5
    49    Rebecca Martinez           Greenwood  AR                9 F 15-19            9:35/M         29:42.7
    50    Abi Coston                 Greenwood  AR                8 F 10-14            9:36/M         29:45.8
    51    Debbie Brown               Greenwood  AR                3 F 45-49            9:39/M         29:54.2
    52    Terri Ann Boersma          Booneville  AR               8 F 35-39            9:40/M         29:57.9
    53    Cecilia Zuniga             Greenwood  AR                9 F 35-39            9:42/M         30:04.6
    54    Hannah Jenkins             Fort Smith  AR               4 F 20-24            9:43/M         30:06.4
    55    Tracy Coward               Barling  AR                  3 F 25-29            9:53/M         30:39.4
    56    Destinee Crossland         Lavaca  AR                  10 F 15-19            9:57/M         30:51.3
    57    Katie Tran                 Greenwood  AR                5 F 20-24           10:02/M         31:07.2
    58    Betty Reynolds             Hartman  AR                  3 F 50-54           10:05/M         31:17.9
    59    Jasmin Smith               Greenwood  AR               11 F 15-19           10:07/M         31:23.8
    60    Laykn Forrester            Greenwood  AR                9 F 10-14           10:10/M         31:30.1
    61    Maggie Lawless             Greenwood  AR                9 F 30-34           10:13/M         31:41.2
    62    Elizabeth Davidson         Greenwood  AR               10 F 35-39           10:14/M         31:44.0
    63    Lacie Sisk                 Fort Smith  AR              10 F 30-34           10:14/M         31:44.2
    64    Samantha Duque             Greenwood  AR               12 F 15-19           10:15/M         31:46.7
    65    Suzanne Clayton            Fort Smith  AR               2 F 55-59           10:21/M         32:06.0
    66    Catelyn Davis              Fort Smith  AR               4 F 25-29           10:27/M         32:24.2
    67    Daisy Martinez             Ft. Smith  AR               11 F 30-34           10:28/M         32:27.9
    68    Bobbie Strawhacker         Hackett  AR                  6 F 40-44           10:30/M         32:33.3
    69    Kaitlynne Elmore           Greenwood  AR               10 F 10-14           10:30/M         32:34.8
    70    Allen Blair                Ft. Smith  AR               11 F 10-14           10:34/M         32:44.9
    71    Linda Abbott               Booneville  AR               3 F 55-59           10:34/M         32:45.3
    72    Karen Merle                Fort Smith  AR               4 F 50-54           10:35/M         32:47.1
    73    Veronica Jenkins           Fort Smith  AR               4 F 45-49           10:37/M         32:56.1
    74    Hayley West                Fort Smith  AR               6 F 20-24           10:39/M         33:02.4
    75    Cami Coston                Greenwood  AR                2 F  1- 9           10:40/M         33:03.6
    76    Piper Pitts                Greenwood  AR               12 F 10-14           10:48/M         33:28.9
    77    Leslie Frederick           Fort Smith  AR               5 F 25-29           10:49/M         33:31.7
    78    Katalina Paucak            Greenwood  AR               13 F 15-19           10:49/M         33:33.8
    79    Brooklen Stephenson        Van Buren  AR               13 F 10-14           10:51/M         33:37.7
    80    Ruanda McFerren            Madison  WI                  6 F 25-29           10:51/M         33:38.7
    81    Kerri Kelley               Van Buren  AR                7 F 40-44           10:54/M         33:47.5
    82    Jamie Aponte               Fort Smith  AR              11 F 35-39           10:54/M         33:48.8
    83    Jean Heathcott             Greenwood  AR                8 F 40-44           10:56/M         33:55.5
    84    Joan Ulmer                 Fort Smith  AR               1 F 65-69           10:59/M         34:02.8
    85    Karen Barnes               Huntington  AR               2 F 65-69           10:59/M         34:04.9
    86    Amanda Franklin            Booneville  AR              12 F 30-34           11:01/M         34:08.4
    87    Mckenzie Vines             Greenwood  AR               14 F 10-14           11:05/M         34:23.3
    88    Sarah Bain                 Heavener  OK                12 F 35-39           11:10/M         34:38.4
    89    Jessica Robinson           Wichita Falls  TX           13 F 30-34           11:11/M         34:40.7
    90    Makaela Eudey              Greenwood  AR                7 F 20-24           11:12/M         34:42.2
    91    Debbie Treat               Fort Smith  AR               2 F 60-64           11:12/M         34:43.1
    92    Mallory Scheurer           Fort Smith  AR              14 F 30-34           11:12/M         34:43.4
    93    Bobbi Brown                Greenwood  AR                8 F 20-24           11:12/M         34:43.6
    94    Tisha Cochran              Fort Smith  AR               5 F 45-49           11:12/M         34:43.8
    95    Laurie Loyd                Greenwood  AR                5 F 50-54           11:13/M         34:46.9
    96    Samantha Mathews           Greenwood  AR                9 F 20-24           11:15/M         34:52.6
    97    Lisa Daggett                                            9 F 40-44           11:19/M         35:06.3
    98    Brittany Pena              Van Buren  AR                7 F 25-29           11:21/M         35:10.7
    99    Joy Dias                   Fort Smith  AR               4 F 55-59           11:22/M         35:14.2
   100    Nickolle Pool              Charleston  AR               8 F 25-29           11:23/M         35:17.6
   101    Rachel Bond                Van Buren  AR               15 F 30-34           11:24/M         35:19.8
   102    Gracie Aponte              Fort Smith  AR              15 F 10-14           11:29/M         35:37.3
   103    Sandy Barnes               Greenwood  AR                6 F 45-49           11:31/M         35:43.5
   104    Natalie Miller             Booneville  AR              16 F 10-14           11:34/M         35:51.8
   105    Jaycee Bieker              Fort Smith  AR              10 F 20-24           11:35/M         35:56.7
   106    Emalyn May                 Fort Smith  AR               9 F 25-29           11:37/M         36:02.6
   107    Caelan Brannon             Greenwood  AR                3 F  1- 9           11:40/M         36:09.0
   108    Shirley Bearden            Fort Smith  AR               3 F 60-64           11:43/M         36:18.6
   109    Janice Galloway            Fort Smith  AR               3 F 65-69           11:43/M         36:18.6
   110    Sarah Newhart                                          13 F 35-39           11:43/M         36:20.3
   111    Natalie Bates              Russellville  AR            17 F 10-14           11:47/M         36:33.3
   112    Cynthia Glidewell          Fort Smith  AR               4 F 60-64           11:49/M         36:38.2
   113    Kate Rozell                Greenwood  AR               18 F 10-14           11:51/M         36:44.6
   114    Virginia Pena              Van Buren  AR                7 F 45-49           11:53/M         36:50.8
   115    Jeanie Mahar               Van Buren  AR                6 F 50-54           11:55/M         36:56.7
   116    Deirdre Waters             Fort Smith  AR               7 F 50-54           11:57/M         37:02.8
   117    Linley Garrett             Booneville  AR              19 F 10-14           11:57/M         37:04.7
   118    Ivalynn Branum             Greenwood  AR               20 F 10-14           12:04/M         37:24.8
   119    Lindsay Wallace            Booneville  AR              21 F 10-14           12:05/M         37:26.6
   120    Ashleigh Thompson          Greenwood  AR               11 F 20-24           12:05/M         37:27.1
   121    Ashley Loyd                Greenwood  AR               16 F 30-34           12:11/M         37:45.8
   122    Paige Mathews              Greenwood  AR               14 F 15-19           12:11/M         37:47.4
   123    Kelsey Boersma             Booneville  AR              22 F 10-14           12:12/M         37:48.9
   124    Rachel Sanders             Greenwood  AR               10 F 25-29           12:16/M         38:02.5
   125    Jamie Davis                Greenwood  AR                4 F  1- 9           12:19/M         38:11.3
   126    Ashley Young               Booneville  AR              17 F 30-34           12:27/M         38:35.6
   127    Taylor Williams            Greenwood  AR               12 F 20-24           12:34/M         38:57.6
   128    Adalyn Barnes              Greenwood  AR               23 F 10-14           12:35/M         39:00.2
   129    Felicia Burgett            Fort Smith  AR              14 F 35-39           12:36/M         39:03.4
   130    Jessica Kolljeski          Greenwood  AR               13 F 20-24           12:36/M         39:04.0
   131    Jessica Black              Greenwood  AR               18 F 30-34           12:38/M         39:09.5
   132    Stephanie Whisenhunt       Greenwood  AR               19 F 30-34           12:39/M         39:14.2
   133    Natasha Atkinson           Fort Smith  AR              20 F 30-34           12:40/M         39:15.8
   134    Lauren Davis               Greenwood  AR                5 F  1- 9           12:53/M         39:55.9
   135    Angie Kiene                Greenwood  AR                8 F 45-49           12:55/M         40:03.9
   136    Michelle Tennant           Greenwood  AR                9 F 45-49           13:00/M         40:18.3
   137    Hannah Buzbee              Greenwood  AR               24 F 10-14           13:08/M         40:42.7
   138    Jaime Tran                 Greenwood  AR               15 F 35-39           13:08/M         40:43.3
   139    Jane Patton                LA                          21 F 30-34           13:12/M         40:54.1
   140    Tessa Leavitt              Greenwood  AR               22 F 30-34           13:13/M         40:57.3
   141    Raelynn Franklin           Booneville  AR               6 F  1- 9           13:14/M         41:02.7
   142    Nichole Franklin           Booneville  AR              23 F 30-34           13:15/M         41:03.3
   143    Sierra McFerren            Fort Smith  AR              11 F 25-29           13:16/M         41:07.5
   144    Vanessa Howard             Moore  OK                   24 F 30-34           13:23/M         41:30.7
   145    Melissa Gilham             Greenwood  AR               25 F 30-34           13:24/M         41:31.0
   146    Mackenzie Wheeler          Greenwood  AR               15 F 15-19           13:26/M         41:38.9
   147    Tina Wheeler               Greenwood  AR               10 F 45-49           13:26/M         41:39.0
   148    Ashlee Pepper              Dover  AR                   12 F 25-29           13:32/M         41:57.2
   149    Melody Moore               Van Buren  AR               16 F 35-39           13:36/M         42:09.6
   150    Tammy Mabry                Dover  AR                    5 F 55-59           13:37/M         42:12.0
   151    Samantha Harvey            Greenwood  AR               14 F 20-24           13:38/M         42:17.3
   152    Ammah Harris               Fort Smith  AR              25 F 10-14           13:43/M         42:30.2
   153    Brittany Rozell            Greenwood  AR               17 F 35-39           13:50/M         42:53.9
   154    Jessica Hill               Van Buren  AR               18 F 35-39           14:01/M         43:28.3
   155    Teri Lyle                  Van Buren  AR                5 F 60-64           14:21/M         44:29.8
   156    Erin Morris                Greenwood  AR               15 F 20-24           14:24/M         44:38.9
   157    Rebecca Ballard            Charleston  AR              19 F 35-39           14:28/M         44:52.6
   158    Caron Roberts              Fort Smith  AR               6 F 60-64           14:28/M         44:52.8
   159    Lera Shelby                Paris  AR                   10 F 40-44           14:29/M         44:53.0
   160    Olivia Branum              Greenwood  AR               26 F 10-14           14:50/M         46:00.0
   161    Marilin Branum             Greenwood  AR                8 F 50-54           14:58/M         46:25.0
   162    Waverly Whittington        Greenwood  AR                7 F  1- 9           15:06/M         46:48.0
   163    Stephanie Whittington      Greenwood  AR               20 F 35-39           15:06/M         46:49.5
   164    Hannah Wagoner             Greenwood  AR               27 F 10-14           15:59/M         49:33.0
   165    Mckenna Brannon            Greenwood  AR                8 F  1- 9           16:58/M         52:36.0
   166    Marie Leister              Gahanna  OH                  9 F 50-54           17:21/M         53:47.6
   167    Debbie Bryant              Greenwood  AR                4 F 65-69           17:21/M         53:47.8
   168    Amber Byfield              Fort Smith  AR              21 F 35-39           17:25/M         54:01.0
   169    Susan Williams             Fort Smith  AR              10 F 50-54           17:25/M         54:01.2
   170    Stacy Pense                Van Buren  AR               11 F 45-49           18:12/M         56:24.8
   171    Barbara Kelley             Van Buren  AR                6 F 55-59           18:12/M         56:25.7
   172    Jennifer Rudder            Greenwood  AR               12 F 45-49           18:32/M         57:28.5
   173    Jane Musgrove              Greenwood  AR                1 F 75-79           18:35/M         57:35.6
==============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                      Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Joseph Wittig              Greenwood  AR                1 Top Fin            5:40/M         17:35.6
    2     Tristan Myers              Fayetteville  AR             1 M 35-39            6:21/M         19:40.3
    3     Derek Gipson               Prairie Grove  AR            1 M 30-34            6:32/M         20:14.1
    4     Tyler Lemley               Van Buren  AR                1 M 15-19            6:32/M         20:15.4
    5     Joshua Merritt             Greenwood  AR                1 M 10-14            6:37/M         20:30.5
    6     William Reyes              Rogers  AR                   1 M 20-24            6:49/M         21:08.0
    7     Cody Sanderson             Booneville  AR               1 M 25-29            6:57/M         21:33.8
    8     Ryan Farr                  Greenwood  AR                2 M 15-19            7:02/M         21:48.4
    9     Jeff Richardson            Greenwood  AR                1 M 40-44            7:04/M         21:53.2
    10    Parker Pitts               Greenwood  AR                3 M 15-19            7:04/M         21:54.7
    11    Travis Porter              Fort Smith  AR               1 M 45-49            7:06/M         22:02.1
    12    Ashton Droemer             Magazine  AR                 2 M 10-14            7:12/M         22:19.0
    13    Marcus Floyd               Spiro  OK                    2 M 25-29            7:20/M         22:43.0
    14    Brett Nguyen               Fort Smith  AR               2 M 45-49            7:20/M         22:44.6
    15    Trey Merreighn             Greenwood  AR                3 M 10-14            7:20/M         22:45.7
    16    Luke Travs                 Greenwood  AR                4 M 15-19            7:34/M         23:26.4
    17    Luke Haynes                Greenwood  AR                4 M 10-14            7:37/M         23:36.2
    18    Dan Earls                  Booneville  AR               2 M 30-34            7:40/M         23:47.3
    19    Joshua Carty               Charleston  AR               5 M 15-19            7:43/M         23:54.3
    20    Shawn Hickman              Greenwood  AR                1 M 50-54            7:45/M         24:01.7
    21    Dayton Leavitt             Greenwood  AR                2 M 35-39            7:46/M         24:05.5
    22    Kayse Bain                 Heavener  OK                 3 M 35-39            7:46/M         24:06.1
    23    Derrick Willson            Greenwood  AR                5 M 10-14            7:47/M         24:07.5
    24    Antonio Martinez           Greenwood  AR                6 M 10-14            7:47/M         24:09.3
    25    Craig Mitchell             Van Buren  AR                3 M 45-49            7:48/M         24:10.1
    26    Dillon Willson             Greenwood  AR                7 M 10-14            7:48/M         24:10.7
    27    Chris Hutson               Mansfield  AR                3 M 25-29            7:48/M         24:10.9
    28    Austin Harvey              Greenwood  AR                4 M 25-29            7:48/M         24:12.1
    29    Phil Farr                  Greenwood  AR                4 M 45-49            7:52/M         24:24.9
    30    David Ambriz               Greenwood  AR                8 M 10-14            7:54/M         24:29.7
    31    Marin Pena                 Van Buren  AR                2 M 50-54            7:57/M         24:38.7
    32    Jim Vines                  Greenwood  AR                1 M 60-64            7:57/M         24:40.6
    33    Jody Bonds                 Huntington  AR               5 M 45-49            8:01/M         24:52.4
    34    Ellis Eserman              Greenwood  AR                9 M 10-14            8:12/M         25:25.2
    35    Gavin Ciesla               Greenwood  AR               10 M 10-14            8:14/M         25:32.2
    36    Russ Branum                Greenwood  AR                3 M 50-54            8:15/M         25:34.3
    37    David Weisenfels           Fort Smith  AR               2 M 60-64            8:18/M         25:43.3
    38    Billy Gilbert              Greenwood  AR                3 M 30-34            8:19/M         25:46.8
    39    Brandon Coston             Greenwood  AR               11 M 10-14            8:21/M         25:53.0
    40    Ray Beals                  Alma  AR                     4 M 50-54            8:22/M         25:55.3
    41    Nicholas Lewis             Greenwood  AR               12 M 10-14            8:23/M         25:58.4
    42    Jack Williams              Fort Smith  AR              13 M 10-14            8:26/M         26:10.7
    43    Samuel Bond                Van Buren  AR                4 M 35-39            8:30/M         26:20.4
    44    Ben Pschier                Greenwood  AR               14 M 10-14            8:32/M         26:28.4
    45    T.j. Richardson            Greenwood  AR               15 M 10-14            8:33/M         26:31.8
    46    Danny Speegle              Fort Smith  AR               2 M 40-44            8:35/M         26:35.6
    47    Lionel Burnett             Fort Smith  AR               1 M 55-59            8:39/M         26:48.2
    48    Kelly Henson               Greenwood  AR                3 M 40-44            8:42/M         26:58.3
    49    Frank Koeth                Greenwood  AR                5 M 35-39            8:48/M         27:16.0
    50    Drew Clements              Dalton  GA                   6 M 15-19            8:50/M         27:22.1
    51    Elvis Phipps               Witter  AR                   5 M 50-54            8:51/M         27:27.5
    52    Jacob Ray                                               5 M 25-29            8:54/M         27:34.3
    53    Gustavo Martinez Jr.       Greenwood  AR               16 M 10-14            8:54/M         27:36.1
    54    Trevor Cooper              Greenwood  AR                6 M 25-29            8:55/M         27:38.1
    55    Evan Bartlett              Greenwood  AR               17 M 10-14            8:56/M         27:43.8
    56    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR               1 M 65-69            8:58/M         27:48.9
    57    Josh Waters                Fort Smith  AR               7 M 15-19            9:03/M         28:04.9
    58    Riley Farr                 Greenwood  AR               18 M 10-14            9:15/M         28:39.8
    59    Valentino Paucak           Greenwood  AR               19 M 10-14            9:20/M         28:57.8
    60    Michael Kolljeski          Greenwood  AR                2 M 65-69            9:25/M         29:13.3
    61    Bill Wheeler               Greenwood  AR                6 M 45-49            9:27/M         29:19.5
    62    Paul Butry                 Alma  AR                     1 M 70-74            9:34/M         29:39.8
    63    Eric Stanfill              Greenwood  AR                4 M 40-44            9:41/M         30:02.0
    64    Leonard Presley            Cameron  OK                  3 M 60-64            9:43/M         30:08.9
    65    Taylor Sterling            Greenwood  AR                7 M 25-29            9:49/M         30:26.8
    66    Brandon Franklin           Booneville  AR               4 M 30-34            9:50/M         30:30.8
    67    Brandon Sterling           Van Buren  AR                5 M 30-34            9:55/M         30:43.5
    68    Dylan Mosley               Fort Smith  AR              20 M 10-14            9:58/M         30:53.1
    69    Paul Kinder                Hackett  AR                  2 M 55-59           10:02/M         31:05.8
    70    Lochlan Comer              Fort Smith  AR              21 M 10-14           10:02/M         31:07.7
    71    Pablo Ambriz               Greenwood  AR               22 M 10-14           10:03/M         31:09.2
    72    Xander Eserman             Greenwood  AR                1 M  1- 9           10:05/M         31:15.7
    73    Brandon Pribble            Fort Smith  AR               8 M 25-29           10:15/M         31:45.9
    74    Jimmy Vines                Greenwood  AR                6 M 35-39           10:22/M         32:07.3
    75    Dudley Crossland           Lavaca  AR                   7 M 45-49           10:23/M         32:10.6
    76    Rod Whitener               Greenwood  AR                8 M 45-49           10:30/M         32:33.9
    77    Noah Becvar                Greenwood  AR               23 M 10-14           10:32/M         32:40.5
    78    A.j. Becvar                Greenwood  AR                6 M 50-54           10:35/M         32:50.2
    79    Dexter Coston              Greenwood  AR                2 M  1- 9           10:37/M         32:55.0
    80    Morgan Skaggs              Greenwood  AR                9 M 25-29           10:38/M         32:59.6
    81    Jose Sanchez               Fort Smith  AR               8 M 15-19           10:41/M         33:07.2
    82    Kenny Pinto                Greenwood  AR               10 M 25-29           10:42/M         33:10.4
    83    Jeff Tennant               Greenwood  AR                5 M 40-44           10:53/M         33:43.0
    84    Tyler Lembree              TX                           9 M 15-19           10:55/M         33:49.1
    85    Brody Eserman              Greenwood  AR                3 M  1- 9           10:58/M         33:59.0
    86    Taylor Shaver              Booneville  AR               4 M  1- 9           11:01/M         34:09.5
    87    Haygen Karns               Charleston  AR              24 M 10-14           11:01/M         34:10.2
    88    Donald Ulmer               Fort Smith  AR               2 M 70-74           11:04/M         34:19.6
    89    Nick Coston                Greenwood  AR                7 M 35-39           11:05/M         34:20.5
    90    Chris Hoffsommer           Van Buren  AR                9 M 45-49           11:08/M         34:32.7
    91    Jt Stanfill                Greenwood  AR               25 M 10-14           11:09/M         34:33.1
    92    Brad Lovell                Greenwood  AR                8 M 35-39           11:10/M         34:38.2
    93    Travis Pense               Van Buren  AR                7 M 50-54           11:12/M         34:44.9
    94    Chris Bader                Greenwood  AR                9 M 35-39           11:22/M         35:13.0
    95    Gary Gunter                Arkoma  OK                   3 M 65-69           11:24/M         35:20.3
    96    Ronnie Deal                Greenwood  AR                3 M 55-59           11:27/M         35:31.0
    97    Michael Aponte             Fort Smith  AR               6 M 40-44           11:29/M         35:37.9
    98    Tyler Thompson             Greenwood  AR                2 M 20-24           11:34/M         35:50.9
    99    Joshua Allen               Ft Smith  AR                26 M 10-14           11:37/M         36:02.1
   100    Don Clack                  Fort Smith  AR               8 M 50-54           11:39/M         36:08.4
   101    Keith Brannon              Greenwood  AR               10 M 45-49           11:40/M         36:09.2
   102    Randy Allen                Ft. Smith  AR                9 M 50-54           11:42/M         36:17.3
   103    Sean Lembree               TX                           7 M 40-44           12:02/M         37:18.8
   104    Justin Lembree             TX                          27 M 10-14           12:05/M         37:26.1
   105    Lucas Davis                Fort Smith  AR              11 M 25-29           12:11/M         37:45.4
   106    Wilson Sanders             Greenwood  AR               12 M 25-29           12:22/M         38:19.6
   107    Kevin Williams             Springdale  AR               6 M 30-34           12:34/M         38:57.1
   108    Mark Williams              Greenwood  AR                4 M 55-59           12:34/M         38:58.0
   109    George Harris              Greenwood  AR                5 M 55-59           12:41/M         39:18.8
   110    William Harris             Fort Smith  AR              10 M 15-19           12:45/M         39:33.1
   111    Trevor Davis               Greenwood  AR               10 M 35-39           12:49/M         39:44.8
   112    Jesse Spence               Van Buren  AR                4 M 60-64           12:58/M         40:13.7
   113    Hudson Golden              Greenwood  AR                5 M  1- 9           13:23/M         41:28.5
   114    Bj Rozell                  Greenwood  AR               11 M 35-39           13:51/M         42:55.0
   115    Joe Graham                 Fort Smith  AR               3 M 70-74           14:08/M         43:48.7
   116    Mathew Gilham              Greenwood  AR                7 M 30-34           14:25/M         44:42.0
   117    Isaac Buzbee               Greenwood  AR                6 M  1- 9           15:13/M         47:10.6
   118    Brian Buzbee               Greenwood  AR                8 M 40-44           15:14/M         47:14.2
   119    Andrew Pittsenbarger       Springfield  TN             12 M 35-39           15:59/M         49:32.9
   120    James Bearden              Fort Smith  AR              10 M 50-54           16:36/M         51:28.3
   121    David Roberts              Fort Smith  AR               4 M 65-69           18:52/M         58:28.9