Great Duck Race 10K/5K
Stuttgart, AR
-- November 25, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female 5K Runners               City                          Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Angela Ramírez                  Hermitage  AR                  42        1 Top 1             7:20/M      22:45.91
    2    Rachel Ponder                   Van Buren  AR                  33      1 F 30-34            7:41/M      23:48.16
    3    Brilynn Findley                 Bryant  AR                     11      1 F 11-14            8:01/M      24:51.01
    4    Samantha Pennington             Monticello  AR                 17      1 F 15-19            8:05/M      25:03.01
    5    Lori Imboden                    Romeo  MI                      41      1 F 40-44            8:12/M      25:26.19
    6    Rachel Hillman                  College Station  AR            38      1 F 35-39            8:20/M      25:50.07
    7    Leslie Bednar                   Pine Bluff  AR                 28      1 F 25-29            8:28/M      26:15.42
    8    Gina Puglisi                    Lexington  KY                  32      2 F 30-34            8:31/M      26:23.90
    9    Mary Akin                       Navarre  FL                    40      2 F 40-44            8:39/M      26:48.32
   10    Emily Grace Calhoon             Jonesboro  AR                  16      2 F 15-19            8:44/M      27:03.26
   11    Nicole Creason                  Stuttgart  AR                  31      3 F 30-34            8:45/M      27:06.05
   12    Mary Grace Straus               Stuttgart  AR                  14      2 F 11-14            8:48/M      27:18.17
   13    Amy Buck                        Owens Cross Roads  AL          28      2 F 25-29            8:59/M      27:50.53
   14    Valerie Hammond                 Nashville  TN                  35      2 F 35-39            9:04/M      28:05.77
   15    Bailey Simpson                  Mountain Home  AR              24      1 F 20-24            9:10/M      28:25.81
   16    Kaitlyn Tolleson                Sheridan  AR                   25      3 F 25-29            9:12/M      28:31.43
   17    Anna Kate Bulloch               Stuttgart  AR                  10      1 F  1-10            9:15/M      28:42.35
   18    Ashley Esposito                 Washington  DC                 35      3 F 35-39            9:15/M      28:42.67
   19    Abigail Barker                  Dequeen  AR                    14      3 F 11-14            9:17/M      28:48.20
   20    Michele Findley                 Bryant  AR                     40      3 F 40-44            9:18/M      28:50.11
   21    Kate Calhoon                    Jonesboro  AR                  9       2 F  1-10            9:22/M      29:02.44
   22    Kristy Underwood                Lonoke  AR                     43      4 F 40-44            9:33/M      29:36.83
   23    Isabel Harsh                    Kokomo  IN                     15      3 F 15-19            9:34/M      29:38.05
   24    Mary Elizabeth Seyller          Stuttgart  AR                  15      4 F 15-19            9:35/M      29:41.42
   25    Karen Jackson                   Ulm  AR                        35      4 F 35-39            9:42/M      30:03.89
   26    Sarah Rushing                   White Hall  AR                 37      5 F 35-39            9:49/M      30:26.06
   27    Maggie Cope                     Cabot  AR                      34      4 F 30-34            9:53/M      30:37.77
   28    Emily Harsh                     Kokomo  IN                     19      5 F 15-19            9:56/M      30:48.33
   29    Lauren Hord                     Stuttgart  AR                  16      6 F 15-19           10:01/M      31:03.98
   30    Shannon Borchert                Stuttgart  AR                  32      5 F 30-34           10:29/M      32:30.69
   31    Kaylee Arnold                   Hensley  AR                    10      3 F  1-10           10:29/M      32:31.76
   32    Christa Tiner                   Hazen  AR                      29      4 F 25-29           10:40/M      33:04.27
   33    Carla Gunderman                 Little Rock  AR                39      6 F 35-39           10:58/M      33:59.90
   34    Mari Bednar                     Pine Bluff  AR                 23      2 F 20-24           11:14/M      34:50.98
   35    Alaina Hiryak                   Stuttgart  AR                  20      3 F 20-24           11:15/M      34:52.69
   36    Hannah Addison                  Stuttgart  AR                  26      5 F 25-29           11:16/M      34:55.56
   37    Megan Tabor                     Humphrey  AR                   27      6 F 25-29           11:16/M      34:55.69
   38    Donette Spann                   Cabot  AR                      45      1 F 45-49           11:22/M      35:14.63
   39    Jan Taylor                      Little Rock  AR                61      1 F 60-64           11:29/M      35:37.19
   40    Sontreka Johnson                Stuttgart  AR                  27      7 F 25-29           11:30/M      35:38.57
   41    Missy Wilson                    Stuttgart  AR                  47      2 F 45-49           11:59/M      37:08.81
   42    Abigail Branson                 Stuttgart  AR                  11      4 F 11-14           12:05/M      37:29.87
   43    Ashley Ake                      Little Rock  AR                26      8 F 25-29           12:14/M      37:54.61
   44    Donita Harris                   Little Rock  AR                51      1 F 50-54           12:14/M      37:54.80
   45    Jada Hillman                    Almyra  AR                     11      5 F 11-14           12:25/M      38:29.50
   46    Madelyn Synco                                                  19      7 F 15-19           12:26/M      38:33.17
   47    Susan Berry                     Forrest City  AR               60      2 F 60-64           12:48/M      39:42.74
   48    Julie Amstutz                   Stuttgart  AR                  50      2 F 50-54           12:49/M      39:43.64
   49    Mikayla Williams                White Hall  AR                 20      4 F 20-24           12:50/M      39:47.49
   50    Carrie Beth Roberts             Stuttgart  AR                  21      5 F 20-24           12:50/M      39:47.73
   51    Jennifer Johnson                Lenexa  KS                     44      5 F 40-44           12:52/M      39:52.48
   52    Larryanna Arnold                Hensley  AR                    38      7 F 35-39           12:55/M      40:02.82
   53    Nancy Deutsch                   Louisville  KY                 55      1 F 55-59           12:56/M      40:07.02
   54    Nann Webster                    Louisville  KY                 21      6 F 20-24           12:57/M      40:09.14
   55    Kathy Kizzire                   Stuttgart  AR                  47      3 F 45-49           13:49/M      42:51.39
   56    Luann Henderson                 Stuttgart  AR                  53      3 F 50-54           13:49/M      42:51.82
   57    Amy Moore                       Conway  AR                     40      6 F 40-44           14:00/M      43:25.47
   58    Yaminah Holt                    Pine Bluff  AR                 43      7 F 40-44           14:24/M      44:37.16
   59    Patsy Louise Mayfield                                          50      4 F 50-54           14:48/M      45:54.28
   60    Marla Walter                    Myrtle Beach  SC               32      6 F 30-34           15:04/M      46:41.27
   61    Kathy Baldwin                   Austin  AR                     49      4 F 45-49           15:05/M      46:45.67
   62    Catherine Webster               Louisville  KY                 15      8 F 15-19           15:20/M      47:31.41
   63    Leah Sherman                    Humphrey  AR                   25      9 F 25-29           15:54/M      49:17.13
   64    Kelli Ward                      Jacksonville  FL               47      5 F 45-49           15:54/M      49:17.29
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male 5K Runners                 City                          Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Cody Weldon                     Hot Springs AR                 17       1 Top 1             5:35/M      17:19.29
    2    Joseph Garay                    Hermitage  AR                  13      1 M 11-14            6:00/M      18:36.25
    3    Mark Lambert                    Little Rock  AR                27      1 M 25-29            6:12/M      19:13.28
    4    Sem Garay                       Hermitage  AR                  11      2 M 11-14            6:15/M      19:21.39
    5    Ron Yurenka                     Romeo  MI                      44      1 M 40-44            6:16/M      19:26.01
    6    Matthew Moline                  Greenbrier  AR                 12      3 M 11-14            6:39/M      20:38.46
    7    Chance Jackson                  Stuttgart  AR                  29      2 M 25-29            6:40/M      20:41.32
    8    Christopher Hooks               Stuttgart  AR                  23      1 M 20-24            6:42/M      20:45.80
    9    Alberto Basilio                 Little Rock  AR                35      1 M 35-39            6:46/M      20:59.67
   10    Blaine Funderburg               Pine Bluff  AR                 14      4 M 11-14            6:50/M      21:10.62
   11    Hudson Pattillo                 Fayetteville  AR               12      5 M 11-14            7:10/M      22:13.26
   12    Ashton Arnold                   Hensley  AR                    14      6 M 11-14            7:15/M      22:30.46
   13    Wes Minchew                     Wilmar  AR                     53      1 M 50-54            7:29/M      23:13.41
   14    Randy Lynch                     Little Rock  AR                57      1 M 55-59            7:31/M      23:17.03
   15    Casey Findley                   Bryant  AR                     44      2 M 40-44            8:03/M      24:57.22
   16    Davis Pattillo                  Fayetteville  AR               9       1 M  1-10            8:10/M      25:20.38
   17    Michael Ellis                   Stuttgart  AR                  46      1 M 45-49            8:36/M      26:40.21
   18    John William McBride            Corpus Christi  TX             27      3 M 25-29            8:36/M      26:40.33
   19    Brian Reynolds                  Ulm  AR                        33      1 M 30-34            8:36/M      26:40.87
   20    Mike Payne                      Fayetteville  AR               47      2 M 45-49            8:36/M      26:41.24
   21    Elliott Boyd                    Stuttgart  AR                  11      7 M 11-14            8:51/M      27:26.85
   22    Eli Hillman                     Almyra  AR                     8       2 M  1-10            9:05/M      28:11.32
   23    Justin Bigham                   Mountain Home  AR              26      4 M 25-29            9:10/M      28:25.89
   24    Patrick Hennessy                Rogers  AR                     55      2 M 55-59            9:14/M      28:37.04
   25    Macgyver Buck                   Owens Cross Roads  AL          28      5 M 25-29            9:37/M      29:49.60
   26    Zack Borchert                   Stuttgart  AR                  34      2 M 30-34            9:40/M      29:57.29
   27    Michael Arnold                  Hensley  AR                    37      2 M 35-39            9:55/M      30:45.59
   28    Jimmy Castillejo                Little Rock  AR                32      3 M 30-34            9:59/M      30:58.49
   29    Noah Minchew                    Wilmar  AR                     17      1 M 15-19           10:11/M      31:34.85
   30    Daniel Mayfield                 Stuttgart  AR                  25      6 M 25-29           10:16/M      31:50.06
   31    Luke Gunderman                  Little Rock  AR                7       3 M  1-10           10:30/M      32:32.03
   32    Lavvy Gunnell                   Stuttgart  AR                  70      1 M 70-74           10:58/M      33:59.93
   33    Ethan Boyd                      Stuttgart  AR                  9       4 M  1-10           11:57/M      37:02.23
   34    Ian Hillman                     Almyra  AR                     10      5 M  1-10           11:57/M      37:02.30
   35    Will Gunderman                  Little Rock  AR                8       6 M  1-10           12:28/M      38:40.42
   36    Gary Arnold                     Casscoe  AR                    68      1 M 65-69           13:02/M      40:24.37
   37    Jason Evans                     Maumelle  AR                   40      3 M 40-44           15:04/M      46:41.24
   38    Teddy Holt                      Stuttgart  AR                  60      1 M 60-64           15:36/M      48:22.17
   39    Parker Ellis                    Stuttgart  AR                  8       7 M  1-10           17:57/M      55:38.98
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  Female 10K Runners              City                          Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Alyssa Frisby                   Lonoke  AR                     30       1 Top 1             7:02/M      43:39.44
    2    Charity Hertzog                 Cabot  AR                      39      1 F 35-39            8:10/M      50:41.24
    3    Megan Johnson                   Austin  AR                     33      1 F 30-34            8:23/M      52:00.17
    4    Amanda Howard                   Austin  AR                     37      2 F 35-39            8:47/M      54:29.52
    5    Jennifer Stanley                Conway  AR                     40      1 F 40-44            8:51/M      54:50.55
    6    Renee Williams                  Biscoe  AR                     49      1 F 45-49            9:00/M      55:50.09
    7    Heather Collins                 Fayetteville  AR               27      1 F 25-29            9:02/M      56:03.41
    8    Sydney McRae                    Dallas  TX                     27      2 F 25-29            9:03/M      56:08.60
    9    Emily Hartman                   Little Rock  AR                50      1 F 50-54            9:04/M      56:14.10
   10    Emma Buckner                    White Hall  AR                 20      1 F 20-24            9:15/M      57:18.21
   11    Holly McGee                     Stuttgart  AR                  29      3 F 25-29            9:15/M      57:23.13
   12    Jennifer Mobley                 Conway  AR                     45      2 F 45-49            9:18/M      57:41.48
   13    Lisa Harrison                   Conway  AR                     50      2 F 50-54            9:18/M      57:41.48
   14    Rachel Daniels                  De Witt  AR                    16      1 F 15-19            9:21/M      58:00.46
   15    Lauren Piwetz                   Little Rock  AR                30      2 F 30-34            9:30/M      58:56.80
   16    Paula Herndon                   Moro  AR                       43      2 F 40-44            9:36/M      59:29.75
   17    Meredith Helms                  Stuttgart  AR                  32      3 F 30-34            9:38/M      59:45.15
   18    Maryann Stone                   Almyra  AR                     63      1 F 60-64            9:42/M    1:00:09.25
   19    Constance Outlaw                Cabot  AR                      44      3 F 40-44            9:44/M    1:00:22.37
   20    Debbie Sanders                  Little Rock  AR                61      2 F 60-64            9:52/M    1:01:09.86
   21    Joanie Clemons                  Almyra  AR                     55      1 F 55-59           10:02/M    1:02:14.89
   22    Bethany Watkins                 Stuttgart  AR                  35      3 F 35-39           10:13/M    1:03:18.24
   23    Amy Quimby                      Stuttgart  AR                  39      4 F 35-39           10:13/M    1:03:19.74
   24    Amy Cahill                      White Hall  AR                 48      3 F 45-49           10:13/M    1:03:21.11
   25    Sarah Smith                     Stuttgart  AR                  37      5 F 35-39           10:22/M    1:04:15.80
   26    Lauren Bryant                   Daphne  AL                     33      4 F 30-34           10:34/M    1:05:30.16
   27    Misty Douthit                   White Hall  AR                 35      6 F 35-39           10:43/M    1:06:24.71
   28    Kim Lovelace                    England  AR                    59      2 F 55-59           10:46/M    1:06:43.88
   29    Patricia Fisher                 De Witt  AR                    54      3 F 50-54           10:56/M    1:07:47.22
   30    Nicole Branson                  Stuttgart  AR                  42      4 F 40-44           11:08/M    1:08:59.76
   31    Karen Williams                  Little Rock  AR                54      4 F 50-54           11:22/M    1:10:26.77
   32    Tricia Oxford                   Austin  AR                     48      4 F 45-49           11:33/M    1:11:34.12
   33    Jenny Hicks                     Cabot  AR                      41      5 F 40-44           11:34/M    1:11:41.09
   34    Brett Rabeneck                  Atlanta  GA                    32      5 F 30-34           11:51/M    1:13:27.71
   35    Mary Hill                       North Little Rock  AR          38      7 F 35-39           12:12/M    1:15:40.41
   36    Kelli Towner                    Cabot  AR                      55      3 F 55-59           13:09/M    1:21:29.19
   37    Kristen Kirkendall              Shreveport  LA                 27      4 F 25-29           13:50/M    1:25:47.30
   38    Wanda Malone                    Roe  AR                        43      6 F 40-44           13:58/M    1:26:38.75
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners                City                          Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Douglas Palmer                  De Witt  AR                    22       1 Top 1             5:37/M      34:47.73
    2    Robert Kalescky                 Dallas  TX                     35      1 M 35-39            5:50/M      36:08.78
    3    Cody Fox                        De Witt  AR                    21      1 M 20-24            6:02/M      37:27.07
    4    Huri Romero                     Little Rock  AR                16      1 M 15-19            6:25/M      39:44.90
    5    Jason Barker                    De Queen  AR                   47      1 M 45-49            6:45/M      41:50.84
    6    Jose Garay                      Hermitage  AR                  39      2 M 35-39            7:00/M      43:21.29
    7    Charles Thomas Johnson          White Hall  AR                 20      2 M 20-24            7:07/M      44:07.03
    8    Carl Stengel                    Ratcliff  AR                   40      1 M 40-44            7:12/M      44:41.82
    9    Ron Webb                        Sheridan  AR                   66      1 M 65-69            7:28/M      46:16.52
   10    Matthew Cordell                 Little Rock  AR                27      1 M 25-29            7:39/M      47:23.21
   11    Josh Jackson                    Stuttgart  AR                  33      1 M 30-34            7:40/M      47:32.45
   12    Steven Booth                    Little Rock  AR                49      2 M 45-49            7:42/M      47:44.89
   13    Michael Kumiyama                Jacksonville  AR               38      3 M 35-39            7:43/M      47:48.35
   14    David Workman                   Sheridan  AR                   49      3 M 45-49            7:44/M      47:56.26
   15    Donald Harrison                 Bryant  AR                     52      1 M 50-54            7:52/M      48:48.17
   16    Dewayne Fisher                  De Witt  AR                    57      1 M 55-59            7:55/M      49:06.45
   17    John Esposita                   Washington  DC                 37      4 M 35-39            8:00/M      49:33.32
   18    Lane Smith                      Stuttgart  AR                  10      1 M  1-10            8:11/M      50:47.52
   19    Charles Sanders                 Little Rock  AR                60      1 M 60-64            8:13/M      50:55.74
   20    Ethan Ake                       Little Rock  AR                27      2 M 25-29            8:15/M      51:09.99
   21    Edward Najar                    Little Rock  AR                59      2 M 55-59            8:20/M      51:39.28
   22    Jay Tackett                     Memphis  TN                    25      3 M 25-29            8:20/M      51:42.79
   23    Charles Coker Jr                England  AR                    53      2 M 50-54            8:23/M      51:56.24
   24    Justin Headley                  Stuttgart  AR                  20      3 M 20-24            8:24/M      52:07.91
   25    Kevin Jarratt                   Searcy  AR                     59      3 M 55-59            8:37/M      53:24.50
   26    Michael McGibbony               Little Rock  AR                55      4 M 55-59            8:41/M      53:53.48
   27    Brian Arrington                 Coppell  TX                    44      2 M 40-44            8:49/M      54:40.67
   28    Steven Moore                    Conway  AR                     41      3 M 40-44            8:54/M      55:10.90
   29    Marc Stringer                   White Hall  AR                 35      5 M 35-39            8:56/M      55:25.63
   30    Jay McEntire                    Park City  UT                  55      5 M 55-59            9:02/M      56:00.49
   31    Hunter Collins                  Fayetteville  AR               27      4 M 25-29            9:02/M      56:03.48
   32    Farris Jackson                  Benton  AR                     35      6 M 35-39            9:03/M      56:08.39
   33    Barrett Jackson                 Dallas  TX                     39      7 M 35-39            9:03/M      56:08.90
   34    Seath Mahoney                   Cabot  AR                      35      8 M 35-39            9:06/M      56:23.39
   35    Steve Johnson                   Lenexa  KS                     46      4 M 45-49            9:08/M      56:40.28
   36    Brent Stroud                    Little Rock  AR                44      4 M 40-44            9:29/M      58:47.12
   37    Emil Woerner                    Benton  AR                     54      3 M 50-54            9:48/M    1:00:48.85
   38    Lester Burrow                   Lonoke  AR                     53      4 M 50-54           10:28/M    1:04:52.41
   39    Scott Harris                    Little Rock  AR                53      5 M 50-54           10:45/M    1:06:41.20
   40    Eric Kirkendall                 Shreveport  LA                 49      5 M 45-49           11:40/M    1:12:23.88
   41    Bo Smith                        Stuttgart  AR                  34      2 M 30-34           11:46/M    1:12:58.31
   42    David Samuel                    Moint Ida  AR                  74      1 M 70-74           13:36/M    1:24:22.46