Glen Campbell 5K Ramble Age Groups
Delight, AR
-- September 30, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Female Open Winners

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time 
   1                  Brandie Holt               Bismarck  AR                23         7:23/M       22:52.56

   Male Open Winners

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Matt Lamb                  Bentonville  AR             34         5:39/M       17:30.83

   Male  8 and Under

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Garrett Lamb               Delight  AR                  8        11:13/M       34:45.29
   2                  Joel Wise                  Delight  AR                  8        13:11/M       40:51.26
   3                  Ross Spradlin              Delight  AR                  8        13:12/M       40:55.11
   4                  Griffin Collins            Okolona  AR                  7        13:13/M       40:58.92
   5                  Bennett Gonzales           Okolona  AR                  7        13:13/M       40:59.02
   6                  Jack Lamb                  Delight  AR                  6        14:25/M       44:42.31
   7                  Korbin McLelland           Delight  AR                  6        14:25/M       44:43.66

   Female  9 to 12

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Jenna May                  Delight  AR                 10        10:06/M       31:18.93
   2                  Brooke Meek                Fayetteville  AR             9        12:53/M       39:55.45
   3                  Olivia Tedford             Nashville  AR               12        13:19/M       41:16.90
   4                  Layken Stone               Delight  AR                 11        13:26/M       41:39.26
   5                  Reid Spradlin              Delight  AR                 10        13:32/M       41:56.39
   6                  Madison Williamson         Glenwood  AR                 9        15:19/M       47:28.81

   Male  9 to 12

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Caleb Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR             9         8:56/M       27:42.10
   2                  Tyler Reid                 Glenwood  AR                12        10:12/M       31:37.57
   3                  Karter McLelland           Delight  AR                 12        10:39/M       33:00.34
   4                  Weston Lamb                Delight  AR                 10        11:12/M       34:43.94
   5                  Dusty Lee                  Delight  AR                 12        11:38/M       36:03.13
   6                  Chandler Reid              Glenwood  AR                11        12:03/M       37:20.09
   7                  Andrew Howard              Delight  AR                 11        13:10/M       40:48.44
   8                  Carson Hill                Delight  AR                 11        13:11/M       40:52.61

   Female 13 to 19

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Emilee Jackson             Delight  AR                 13        10:43/M       33:14.21
   2                  Kayla Wise                 Delight  AR                 19        11:50/M       36:41.71
   3                  Kamryn Reid                Glenwood  AR                15        14:48/M       45:54.17

   Male 13 to 19

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Alex Garner                Hot Springs  AR             16         7:22/M       22:49.82
   2                  Payton Mounts              Murfreesboro  AR            13         7:43/M       23:55.72
   3                  Kale Burns                 Murfreesboro  AR            13         7:45/M       24:03.85
   4                  Ben O'Neal                 Dierks  AR                  13         9:57/M       30:52.16
   5                  Michael Griffin            Glenwood  AR                16        12:15/M       38:00.82

   Female 20 to 29

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Mandi Ott                  Glenwood  AR                27         8:04/M       25:01.93
   2                  Alexis Lee                 Delight  AR                 24         9:00/M       27:53.60
   3                  Emily Steinhoff            Nashville  AR               24        10:37/M       32:54.52
   4                  Lauren Veazey              Glenwood  AR                21        15:53/M       49:13.82
   5                  Sarah Haney                Delight  AR                 29        17:06/M       53:02.34

   Male 20 to 29

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Trent Ott                  Glenwood  AR                29         7:22/M       22:51.48

   Female 30 to 39

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Ashley Brown               Hot Springs  AR             31         9:27/M       29:19.62
   2                  Amanda Lamb                Delight  AR                 36         9:37/M       29:49.02
   3                  Brandy Vaughn              Dierks  AR                  36        10:24/M       32:14.45
   4                  Sourikhan Nguyen           Nashville  AR               37        10:43/M       33:14.07
   5                  Tekoah Taylor              Delight  AR                 38        10:50/M       33:34.87
   6                  Tammy Gibson               Nashville  AR               35        10:59/M       34:04.90
   7                  Casey Gibbons              Delight  AR                 31        12:24/M       38:27.83
   8                  Erica Tidwell              Delight  AR                 31        17:03/M       52:50.15
   9                  Emily Martin               Murfreesboro  AR            38        17:03/M       52:51.27
   10                 Brittney Humphry           Murfreesboro  AR            36        17:03/M       52:51.60
   11                 Nicole Reid                Glenwood  AR                33        17:19/M       53:41.75
   12                 Sara Morris                Nashville  AR               31        17:36/M       54:33.56

   Male 30 to 39

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Shaun Cox                  Nashville  AR               32         7:02/M       21:48.49
   2                  Anthony Brunet             Hot Springs  AR             37         7:51/M       24:21.32
   3                  Jeff Spradlin              Delight  AR                 39        11:20/M       35:09.25

   Female 40 to 49

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Lanna Clark                Gurdon  AR                  40         9:34/M       29:39.78
   2                  Candi Burdett              Stuttgart  AR               42         9:55/M       30:44.51
   3                  Christy Terrell            Murfreesboro  AR            44        10:47/M       33:26.49
   4                  Rebecca Pope               Nashville  AR               47        12:02/M       37:19.58
   5                  Barbara Heflin             Russellville  AR            40        12:04/M       37:25.72
   6                  Candita Meek               Fayetteville  AR            42        12:53/M       39:55.83
   7                  Tammy Melugin              Bismarck  AR                47        13:10/M       40:50.18
   8                  Kristin Stavely            Nashville  AR               48        13:23/M       41:28.50
   9                  Sabrina Spradlin           Delight  AR                 40        13:32/M       41:56.88
   10                 Kimberley Cowart           Amity  AR                   42        14:18/M       44:19.14
   11                 Debbie VanCamp             Delight  AR                 45        15:35/M       48:17.47
   12                 Telia Dunn                 Nashville  AR               49        17:37/M       54:38.01

   Male 40 to 49

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Chris May                  Delight  AR                 41         8:05/M       25:05.47
   2                  Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                 43         8:13/M       25:29.74
   3                  Tim Mounts                 Murfreesboro  AR            48         8:22/M       25:56.06
   4                  Tony Melugin               Bismarck  AR                43         8:54/M       27:35.33
   5                  Jerry Prowant              Bossier City  LA            41         9:03/M       28:03.38

   Female 50 to 59

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Jackie Buck                Glenwood  AR                51         9:07/M       28:16.01
   2                  Sherry Graves              Gurdon  AR                  53         9:13/M       28:34.49
   3                  Karen Richards             Nashville  AR               54         9:20/M       28:57.48
   4                  Patti Hammerstein          Sherwood  AR                57        10:19/M       31:58.00
   5                  Glenda Vann                Lockesburg  AR              56        10:19/M       31:59.96
   6                  Launa Simmons              Umpire  AR                  51        10:32/M       32:40.93
   7                  Karen Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR            50        10:50/M       33:35.63
   8                  Pam Tollett                Lockesburg  AR              58        10:53/M       33:45.41
   9                  Deborah Wright             Glenwood  AR                50        11:31/M       35:43.82
   10                 Carolina Wise              Delight  AR                 52        11:51/M       36:45.97
   11                 Rhonda Harmon              Kirby  AR                   57        12:15/M       37:57.74
   12                 Donna Alexander            Delight  AR                 56        12:51/M       39:50.99
   13                 Rachel Smalling            Pickens  OK                 59        13:06/M       40:36.95
   14                 Regina Ray                 Nashville  AR               58        13:26/M       41:39.98
   15                 Sheena Coffman             Caddo Gap  AR               58        14:20/M       44:27.15
   16                 Tammy Cowart               Glenwood  AR                59        14:52/M       46:05.24
   17                 Drondia Byers              Murfreesboro  AR            52        17:03/M       52:50.47
   18                 Barbara Hayslette          Glenwood  AR                55        17:19/M       53:40.22
   19                 Jackie Williamson          Glenwood  AR                57        17:19/M       53:40.24
   20                 Ann Jevyak                 Davenport  IA               53        17:19/M       53:41.47

   Male 50 to 59

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR         56         6:45/M       20:57.21
   2                  Robert Lee                 Delight  AR                 50         9:06/M       28:14.34
   3                  Brent Alexander            Delight  AR                 55         9:16/M       28:43.20
   4                  Dale Yeager                Vandervoort  AR             58        10:21/M       32:04.83
   5                  Rich Wyman                 Arkadelphia  AR             56        12:26/M       38:32.97
   6                  Scott Jevyak               Davenport  IA               53        17:20/M       53:43.03

   Female 60 and Over

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Judy Buck                  Glenwood  AR                65        12:11/M       37:45.47
   2                  Rita Cooke                 Batesville  AR              62        12:35/M       38:59.00
   3                  Judy Moore                 Newhope  AR                 61        15:15/M       47:16.52
   4                  June VanCamp               Arkadelphia  AR             67        15:35/M       48:18.65
   5                  Jeannie Hendrix            Antoine  AR                 60        17:12/M       53:18.80
   6                  Vickie Wyeth               Maumelle  AR                60        17:30/M       54:16.63
   7                  Patricia Rogers            Nashville  AR               64        17:36/M       54:34.52

   Male 60 and Over

   Place              Name                       City                        Age          Pace     Total Time
   1                  Brice Hammerstein          Sherwood  AR                66        10:30/M       32:33.97
   2                  RAY SEBREN                 Malvern  AR                 63        11:22/M       35:15.02
   3                  Bobby Applegate            Russellville  AR            70        12:05/M       37:26.49
   4                  David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR               74        12:10/M       37:44.08
   5                  Don Smalling               Pickens  OK                 63        12:45/M       39:33.46
   6                  Kelvin Richardson          Texarkana  AR               61        14:22/M       44:31.91
   7                  Mike Chambers              Nashville  AR               66        15:10/M       47:00.19
   8                  Roger Moore                Newhope  AR                 63        15:30/M       48:03.28