Glen Campbell 5K Ramble
Delight, AR
-- September 30, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners           City                       Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1     Brandie Holt             Bismarck  AR                23           1 OA                  7:23/M         22:52.56
    2     Mandi Ott                Glenwood  AR                27         1 F 20-29               8:04/M         25:01.93
    3     Alexis Lee               Delight  AR                 24         2 F 20-29               9:00/M         27:53.60
    4     Jackie Buck              Glenwood  AR                51         1 F 50-59               9:07/M         28:16.01
    5     Sherry Graves            Gurdon  AR                  53         2 F 50-59               9:13/M         28:34.49
    6     Karen Richards           Nashville  AR               54         3 F 50-59               9:20/M         28:57.48
    7     Ashley Brown             Hot Springs  AR             31         1 F 30-39               9:27/M         29:19.62
    8     Lanna Clark              Gurdon  AR                  40         1 F 40-49               9:34/M         29:39.78
    9     Amanda Lamb              Delight  AR                 36         2 F 30-39               9:37/M         29:49.02
    10    Candi Burdett            Stuttgart  AR               42         2 F 40-49               9:55/M         30:44.51
    11    Jenna May                Delight  AR                 10         1 F  9-12              10:06/M         31:18.93
    12    Patti Hammerstein        Sherwood  AR                57         4 F 50-59              10:19/M         31:58.00
    13    Glenda Vann              Lockesburg  AR              56         5 F 50-59              10:19/M         31:59.96
    14    Brandy Vaughn            Dierks  AR                  36         3 F 30-39              10:24/M         32:14.45
    15    Launa Simmons            Umpire  AR                  51         6 F 50-59              10:32/M         32:40.93
    16    Emily Steinhoff          Nashville  AR               24         3 F 20-29              10:37/M         32:54.52
    17    Sourikhan Nguyen         Nashville  AR               37         4 F 30-39              10:43/M         33:14.07
    18    Emilee Jackson           Delight  AR                 13         1 F 13-19              10:43/M         33:14.21
    19    Christy Terrell          Murfreesboro  AR            44         3 F 40-49              10:47/M         33:26.49
    20    Tekoah Taylor            Delight  AR                 38         5 F 30-39              10:50/M         33:34.87
    21    Karen Terrell            Murfreesboro  AR            50         7 F 50-59              10:50/M         33:35.63
    22    Pam Tollett              Lockesburg  AR              58         8 F 50-59              10:53/M         33:45.41
    23    Tammy Gibson             Nashville  AR               35         6 F 30-39              10:59/M         34:04.90
    24    Deborah Wright           Glenwood  AR                50         9 F 50-59              11:31/M         35:43.82
    25    Kayla Wise               Delight  AR                 19         2 F 13-19              11:50/M         36:41.71
    26    Carolina Wise            Delight  AR                 52        10 F 50-59              11:51/M         36:45.97
    27    Rebecca Pope             Nashville  AR               47         4 F 40-49              12:02/M         37:19.58
    28    Barbara Heflin           Russellville  AR            40         5 F 40-49              12:04/M         37:25.72
    29    Judy Buck                Glenwood  AR                65         1 F 60-99              12:11/M         37:45.47
    30    Rhonda Harmon            Kirby  AR                   57        11 F 50-59              12:15/M         37:57.74
    31    Casey Gibbons            Delight  AR                 31         7 F 30-39              12:24/M         38:27.83
    32    Rita Cooke               Batesville  AR              62         2 F 60-99              12:35/M         38:59.00
    33    Donna Alexander          Delight  AR                 56        12 F 50-59              12:51/M         39:50.99
    34    Brooke Meek              Fayetteville  AR            9          2 F  9-12              12:53/M         39:55.45
    35    Candita Meek             Fayetteville  AR            42         6 F 40-49              12:53/M         39:55.83
    36    Rachel Smalling          Pickens  OK                 59        13 F 50-59              13:06/M         40:36.95
    37    Tammy Melugin            Bismarck  AR                47         7 F 40-49              13:10/M         40:50.18
    38    Olivia Tedford           Nashville  AR               12         3 F  9-12              13:19/M         41:16.90
    39    Kristin Stavely          Nashville  AR               48         8 F 40-49              13:23/M         41:28.50
    40    Layken Stone             Delight  AR                 11         4 F  9-12              13:26/M         41:39.26
    41    Regina Ray               Nashville  AR               58        14 F 50-59              13:26/M         41:39.98
    42    Reid Spradlin            Delight  AR                 10         5 F  9-12              13:32/M         41:56.39
    43    Sabrina Spradlin         Delight  AR                 40         9 F 40-49              13:32/M         41:56.88
    44    Kimberley Cowart         Amity  AR                   42        10 F 40-49              14:18/M         44:19.14
    45    Sheena Coffman           Caddo Gap  AR               58        15 F 50-59              14:20/M         44:27.15
    46    Kamryn Reid              Glenwood  AR                15         3 F 13-19              14:48/M         45:54.17
    47    Tammy Cowart             Glenwood  AR                59        16 F 50-59              14:52/M         46:05.24
    48    Judy Moore               Newhope  AR                 61         3 F 60-99              15:15/M         47:16.52
    49    Madison Williamson       Glenwood  AR                9          6 F  9-12              15:19/M         47:28.81
    50    Debbie VanCamp           Delight  AR                 45        11 F 40-49              15:35/M         48:17.47
    51    June VanCamp             Arkadelphia  AR             67         4 F 60-99              15:35/M         48:18.65
    52    Lauren Veazey            Glenwood  AR                21         4 F 20-29              15:53/M         49:13.82
    53    Erica Tidwell            Delight  AR                 31         8 F 30-39              17:03/M         52:50.15
    54    Drondia Byers            Murfreesboro  AR            52        17 F 50-59              17:03/M         52:50.47
    55    Emily Martin             Murfreesboro  AR            38         9 F 30-39              17:03/M         52:51.27
    56    Brittney Humphry         Murfreesboro  AR            36        10 F 30-39              17:03/M         52:51.60
    57    Sarah Haney              Delight  AR                 29         5 F 20-29              17:06/M         53:02.34
    58    Jeannie Hendrix          Antoine  AR                 60         5 F 60-99              17:12/M         53:18.80
    59    Barbara Hayslette        Glenwood  AR                55        18 F 50-59              17:19/M         53:40.22
    60    Jackie Williamson        Glenwood  AR                57        19 F 50-59              17:19/M         53:40.24
    61    Ann Jevyak               Davenport  IA               53        20 F 50-59              17:19/M         53:41.47
    62    Nicole Reid              Glenwood  AR                33        11 F 30-39              17:19/M         53:41.75
    63    Vickie Wyeth             Maumelle  AR                60         6 F 60-99              17:30/M         54:16.63
    64    Sara Morris              Nashville  AR               31        12 F 30-39              17:36/M         54:33.56
    65    Patricia Rogers          Nashville  AR               64         7 F 60-99              17:36/M         54:34.52
    66    Telia Dunn               Nashville  AR               49        12 F 40-49              17:37/M         54:38.01
==========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                       Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1     Matt Lamb                Bentonville  AR             34           1 OA                  5:39/M         17:30.83
    2     Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR         56         1 M 50-59               6:45/M         20:57.21
    3     Shaun Cox                Nashville  AR               32         1 M 30-39               7:02/M         21:48.49
    4     Alex Garner              Hot Springs  AR             16         1 M 13-19               7:22/M         22:49.82
    5     Trent Ott                Glenwood  AR                29         1 M 20-29               7:22/M         22:51.48
    6     Payton Mounts            Murfreesboro  AR            13         2 M 13-19               7:43/M         23:55.72
    7     Kale Burns               Murfreesboro  AR            13         3 M 13-19               7:45/M         24:03.85
    8     Anthony Brunet           Hot Springs  AR             37         2 M 30-39               7:51/M         24:21.32
    9     Chris May                Delight  AR                 41         1 M 40-49               8:05/M         25:05.47
    10    Ronald Haney             Delight  AR                 43         2 M 40-49               8:13/M         25:29.74
    11    Tim Mounts               Murfreesboro  AR            48         3 M 40-49               8:22/M         25:56.06
    12    Tony Melugin             Bismarck  AR                43         4 M 40-49               8:54/M         27:35.33
    13    Caleb Terrell            Murfreesboro  AR            9          1 M  9-12               8:56/M         27:42.10
    14    Jerry Prowant            Bossier City  LA            41         5 M 40-49               9:03/M         28:03.38
    15    Robert Lee               Delight  AR                 50         2 M 50-59               9:06/M         28:14.34
    16    Brent Alexander          Delight  AR                 55         3 M 50-59               9:16/M         28:43.20
    17    Ben O'Neal               Dierks  AR                  13         4 M 13-19               9:57/M         30:52.16
    18    Tyler Reid               Glenwood  AR                12         2 M  9-12              10:12/M         31:37.57
    19    Dale Yeager              Vandervoort  AR             58         4 M 50-59              10:21/M         32:04.83
    20    Brice Hammerstein        Sherwood  AR                66         1 M 60-99              10:30/M         32:33.97
    21    Karter McLelland         Delight  AR                 12         3 M  9-12              10:39/M         33:00.34
    22    Weston Lamb              Delight  AR                 10         4 M  9-12              11:12/M         34:43.94
    23    Garrett Lamb             Delight  AR                 8          1 M  1- 8              11:13/M         34:45.29
    24    Jeff Spradlin            Delight  AR                 39         3 M 30-39              11:20/M         35:09.25
    25    Ray Sebren               Malvern  AR                 63         2 M 60-99              11:22/M         35:15.02
    26    Dusty Lee                Delight  AR                 12         5 M  9-12              11:38/M         36:03.13
    27    Chandler Reid            Glenwood  AR                11         6 M  9-12              12:03/M         37:20.09
    28    Bobby Applegate          Russellville  AR            70         3 M 60-99              12:05/M         37:26.49
    29    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR               74         4 M 60-99              12:10/M         37:44.08
    30    Michael Griffin          Glenwood  AR                16         5 M 13-19              12:15/M         38:00.82
    31    Rich Wyman               Arkadelphia  AR             56         5 M 50-59              12:26/M         38:32.97
    32    Don Smalling             Pickens  OK                 63         5 M 60-99              12:45/M         39:33.46
    33    Andrew Howard            Delight  AR                 11         7 M  9-12              13:10/M         40:48.44
    34    Joel Wise                Delight  AR                 8          2 M  1- 8              13:11/M         40:51.26
    35    Carson Hill              Delight  AR                 11         8 M  9-12              13:11/M         40:52.61
    36    Ross Spradlin            Delight  AR                 8          3 M  1- 8              13:12/M         40:55.11
    37    Griffin Collins          Okolona  AR                 7          4 M  1- 8              13:13/M         40:58.92
    38    Bennett Gonzales         Okolona  AR                 7          5 M  1- 8              13:13/M         40:59.02
    39    Kelvin Richardson        Texarkana  AR               61         6 M 60-99              14:22/M         44:31.91
    40    Jack Lamb                Delight  AR                 6          6 M  1- 8              14:25/M         44:42.31
    41    Korbin McLelland         Delight  AR                 6          7 M  1- 8              14:25/M         44:43.66
    42    Mike Chambers            Nashville  AR               66         7 M 60-99              15:10/M         47:00.19
    43    Roger Moore              Newhope  AR                 63         8 M 60-99              15:30/M         48:03.28
    44    Scott Jevyak             Davenport  IA               53         6 M 50-59              17:20/M         53:43.03