Firefighter Hot Foot 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 27, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners          City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Julia Clark                Van Buren  AR              1 Top Fin          6:47/M        21:03.9
    2     Mariah Shull               Fort Smith Ar  AR          2 Top Fin          8:00/M        24:49.9
    3     Tawnyah Bond               Van Buren  AR              1 F 40-49          8:54/M        27:36.4
    4     Melisa Crossland           Lavaca  AR                 2 F 40-49          9:03/M        28:02.7
    5     Breanna Davenport          Barling  AR                1 F 13-19          9:11/M        28:27.3
    6     Becky Dyer                 Muldrow  OK                3 F 40-49          9:24/M        29:09.0
    7     Chanci Kasper              Fort Smith  AR             4 F 40-49          9:34/M        29:40.9
    8     Paige Koller                                          1 F  1-12          9:48/M        30:23.5
    9     Lauren Sargent                                        1 F 30-39          9:52/M        30:34.5
    10    Alex Kasper                Fort Smith  AR             2 F 13-19          9:53/M        30:39.1
    11    Jenny Adams                Poteau  OK                 2 F 30-39          9:57/M        30:50.6
    12    Lacie Sisk                 Fort Smith  AR             3 F 30-39         10:01/M        31:03.7
    13    Alicen Heinrich            Fort Smith  AR             1 F 20-29         10:07/M        31:23.2
    14    Elizabeth Coggin           Fort Smith  AR             2 F  1-12         10:17/M        31:54.6
    15    Sara Stigler               Fort Smith  AR             4 F 30-39         10:18/M        31:57.3
    16    Malia Price                Rudy  AR                   2 F 20-29         10:18/M        31:57.9
    17    Christina Thurby           Van Buren  AR              5 F 40-49         10:19/M        32:00.2
    18    Kara Cunningham            Van Buren  AR              5 F 30-39         10:35/M        32:47.4
    19    Pearl Evans                Poteau  OK                 6 F 30-39         10:52/M        33:42.3
    20    Rebecca Perez              Farmers Branch  TX         3 F 20-29         11:11/M        34:41.5
    21    Madelynne Horton           Fort Smith  AR             3 F 13-19         11:12/M        34:43.1
    22    Stephanie Gomes            Fort Smith  AR             7 F 30-39         11:12/M        34:43.2
    23    Breanna Stacy              Mulberry  AR               4 F 13-19         11:12/M        34:44.5
    24    Karel Yokley               Fort Smith  AR             8 F 30-39         11:17/M        34:59.4
    25    Jennifer Hancock           Sallisaw  OK               9 F 30-39         11:18/M        35:01.6
    26    Amanda Yerby               Van Buren  AR             10 F 30-39         11:19/M        35:04.8
    27    Suzie Clayton              Fort Smith  AR             1 F 50-59         11:31/M        35:41.4
    28    Katelyn Niemann            Cecil  AR                  4 F 20-29         11:36/M        35:58.7
    29    Tara Jeremiah              Gans  OK                  11 F 30-39         11:39/M        36:08.0
    30    Deann Evans                Alma  AR                   2 F 50-59         11:40/M        36:10.7
    31    Kourtney Sisco             Spiro  OK                  5 F 20-29         11:43/M        36:19.7
    32    Tonya Earls                Muldrow  OK                6 F 40-49         11:47/M        36:32.1
    33    Taylor King                                           6 F 20-29         11:47/M        36:33.3
    34    Rachel Sanders             Greenwood  AR              7 F 20-29         11:58/M        37:05.3
    35    Debbie Treat               Fort Smith  AR             1 F 60-69         12:06/M        37:32.6
    36    Stephanie Adams            Poteau  OK                12 F 30-39         12:08/M        37:36.7
    37    Jade Martinez              Van Buren  AR              8 F 20-29         12:13/M        37:51.2
    38    Susan Martin               Booneville  AR            13 F 30-39         12:29/M        38:42.3
    39    Karen Westcamp-Johnson     Muldrow  OK                7 F 40-49         12:38/M        39:11.2
    40    Virginia Pena              Van Buren  AR              8 F 40-49         12:40/M        39:17.0
    41    Teika Wilkins              Mulberry  AR              14 F 30-39         12:44/M        39:27.1
    42    Tina Besse                 Van Buren  AR              9 F 40-49         12:49/M        39:45.3
    43    Jennifer Riggs             Van Buren  AR             10 F 40-49         12:50/M        39:46.4
    44    Marsha Boston              Fort Smith  AR            11 F 40-49         12:52/M        39:53.0
    45    Janice Gilbreth            Alma  AR                   3 F 50-59         13:10/M        40:48.4
    46    Amanda Richard             Spiro  OK                 15 F 30-39         13:22/M        41:25.7
    47    Peyton Vann                Muldrow  OK                5 F 13-19         13:30/M        41:52.3
    48    Laura Parker                                         16 F 30-39         13:36/M        42:11.1
    49    Kim Shankle                                          12 F 40-49         13:36/M        42:11.3
    50    Amy White                  Muldrow  OK               13 F 40-49         13:42/M        42:29.3
    51    Chesney Davidson           Muldrow  OK                6 F 13-19         13:42/M        42:29.6
    52    Michelle Tennant           Greenwood  AR             14 F 40-49         13:52/M        42:58.7
    53    Audrey King                Fort Smith  AR            15 F 40-49         13:53/M        43:03.6
    54    Kerri Dry                  Tahlequah  OK             17 F 30-39         14:06/M        43:44.8
    55    Carrie Escalante           Fort Smith  AR            16 F 40-49         14:25/M        44:42.6
    56    Kara Dunbar                Mulberry  AR              18 F 30-39         14:28/M        44:52.3
    57    Marissa Silva              Muldrow  OK                9 F 20-29         14:31/M        45:01.6
    58    Jennifer Dillard           Fort Smith  AR            10 F 20-29         14:43/M        45:37.9
    59    Tabitha Potts              Van Buren  AR             19 F 30-39         14:56/M        46:17.4
    60    Teri Lyle                  Van Buren  AR              2 F 60-69         14:57/M        46:21.4
    61    Stacie Wood                Alma  AR                  17 F 40-49         14:57/M        46:22.6
    62    Sandie Six                 Fort Smith  AR            18 F 40-49         14:57/M        46:22.7
    63    Kristy Lale                Van Buren  AR             19 F 40-49         14:58/M        46:24.9
    64    Lorri Armstrong            Fort Smith  AR            20 F 40-49         15:05/M        46:44.0
    65    Carrie Goddard             Fort Smith  AR            20 F 30-39         15:05/M        46:44.2
    66    Amie Richards              Van Buren  AR             21 F 40-49         15:21/M        47:36.4
    67    Carol Westcamp             Muldrow  OK               22 F 40-49         15:29/M        48:01.4
    68    Jenny Durham               Statham  GA               21 F 30-39         15:34/M        48:15.8
    69    Alana Walters              Muldrow  OK               23 F 40-49         15:47/M        48:56.0
    70    Jaime Clevenger            Sallisaw  OK               4 F 50-59         15:48/M        48:59.3
    71    Sharon Cole                Van Buren  AR              1 F 70-99         16:05/M        49:51.7
    72    Tressa Snell               Fort Smith  AR             5 F 50-59         16:12/M        50:13.7
    73    Nancy Holzman              Ozark  AR                 11 F 20-29         17:06/M        53:02.0
    74    Linda Sears                Fort Smith Ar  AR          3 F 60-69         17:56/M        55:37.3
    75    Beth Solomon               Fort Smith  AR            24 F 40-49         18:02/M        55:55.6
    76    Emma Powell                Fort Smith  AR             3 F  1-12         18:02/M        55:55.7
    77    Lauren Christensen         Cameron  OK               12 F 20-29         19:05/M        59:10.8
=========================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners            City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Alex Yepez                 Van Buren  AR              1 Top Fin          6:19/M        19:36.4
    2     Nick Tucker                Van Buren  AR              2 Top Fin          6:58/M        21:37.6
    3     Anthony Turner                                        1 M 30-39          7:18/M        22:39.7
    4     Brian Evans                Fort Smith  AR             1 M 20-29          7:28/M        23:08.6
    5     David Coggin               Fort Smith  AR             1 M  1-12          7:37/M        23:36.9
    6     Jody Bonds                 Huntington  AR             1 M 40-49          7:55/M        24:31.1
    7     Ben Mallard                Rogers  AR                 2 M 30-39          8:02/M        24:55.9
    8     David Weisenfels           Fort Smith  AR             1 M 60-69          8:17/M        25:40.1
    9     Samuel Skeirik             Fayetteville  AR           2 M 20-29          8:20/M        25:49.4
    10    Marin Pena                 Van Buren  AR              1 M 50-59          8:36/M        26:41.2
    11    Lance Adams                Van Buren  AR              2 M  1-12          8:37/M        26:44.9
    12    Luke Duncan                Stilwell  OK               3 M  1-12          8:53/M        27:31.5
    13    Gage Yerby                 Van Buren  AR              3 M 30-39          9:23/M        29:04.4
    14    Chris Feeny                                           4 M 30-39          9:26/M        29:14.1
    15    Francisco Pina-Mendoza     Fort Smith  AR             1 M 13-19          9:30/M        29:28.4
    16    Steven Dicks               Van Buren  AR              3 M 20-29          9:34/M        29:40.2
    17    Tim Seeberg                Fort Smith  AR             2 M 40-49          9:35/M        29:41.0
    18    Paul Butry                                            1 M 70-99          9:39/M        29:56.4
    19    Kevin Johnson              Muldrow  OK                3 M 40-49          9:45/M        30:13.5
    20    Gary Koller                                           4 M 40-49          9:49/M        30:26.8
    21    Darrell Richards           Van Buren  AR              5 M 40-49          9:53/M        30:37.8
    22    Bill Frederick             Muldrow  OK                2 M 50-59          9:53/M        30:39.6
    23    Dan Kasper                 Fort Smith  AR             6 M 40-49          9:56/M        30:47.4
    24    Ron Redding                Wister  OK                 3 M 50-59         10:24/M        32:14.4
    25    Patric Coggin              Fort Smith  AR             5 M 30-39         10:27/M        32:23.2
    26    Grady Farmer               Van Buren  AR              4 M  1-12         10:58/M        34:00.1
    27    Don Edge                   Ozark  AR                  7 M 40-49         10:59/M        34:03.5
    28    Kasey Weaver               Panama  OK                 4 M 50-59         11:15/M        34:54.4
    29    Chris Bader                Greenwood  AR              6 M 30-39         11:24/M        35:19.0
    30    Jesse Dry                  Tahlequah  OK              7 M 30-39         11:58/M        37:05.1
    31    Scott Mosby                Van Buren  AR              8 M 40-49         12:02/M        37:17.4
    32    Lloyd Hanning              Fort Smith  AR             2 M 70-99         12:07/M        37:33.6
    33    Conner Stacy               Mulberry  AR               2 M 13-19         12:35/M        39:00.9
    34    Jeffrey Williams           Van Buren  AR              2 M 60-69         13:08/M        40:43.7
    35    Carver Hardwick            Spiro  OK                  5 M  1-12         13:18/M        41:13.5
    36    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR              3 M 70-99         13:20/M        41:21.0
    37    Wyatt Potts                Van Buren  AR              6 M  1-12         13:27/M        41:43.6
    38    Ayden Potts                Van Buren  AR              3 M 13-19         13:34/M        42:04.6
    39    Dalton Dollar              Spiro  OK                  7 M  1-12         13:37/M        42:12.0
    40    James Sisco                Spiro  OK                  5 M 50-59         13:37/M        42:12.9
    41    Rodney Jeremiah            Gans  OK                   9 M 40-49         13:58/M        43:17.2
    42    Ty Potts                   Van Buren  AR              8 M  1-12         14:55/M        46:16.9
    43    Parker Durham              Statham  GA                9 M  1-12         15:32/M        48:09.6
    44    Bruce King                 Fort Smith  AR             6 M 50-59         17:13/M        53:21.0
    45    Travis Christensen         Cameron  OK                8 M 30-39         19:05/M        59:11.0
    46    Jackson Durham             Statham  GA               10 M  1-12         19:07/M        59:15.6
    47    Stephan Durham             Statham  GA                9 M 30-39         19:07/M        59:17.2
    48    David Walker                                         10 M 40-49         20:24/M      1:03:13.2
    49    Daryl Singleton                                      10 M 30-39         20:24/M      1:03:13.5
=========================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners         City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Rebekah Harmon             Muldrow  OK                1 Top Fin          6:40/M        41:19.5
    2     Caitlyn McMinn             Fort Smith  AR             2 Top Fin          7:58/M        49:24.7
    3     Jessica Cummings           Fort Smith  AR             1 F 20-29          8:08/M        50:26.4
    4     Chelsea Dickens            Van Buren  AR              1 F 30-39          8:22/M        51:51.7
    5     Nicole Abel                Lavaca  AR                 2 F 30-39          8:51/M        54:50.0
    6     Kerry Richison             Pocola  OK                 1 F 40-49          9:18/M        57:38.9
    7     Staci Mashburn             Fort Smith  AR             2 F 40-49          9:19/M        57:44.8
    8     Kathy Langford             Pocola  OK                 1 F 50-59          9:20/M        57:55.2
    9     Diana Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR             3 F 40-49          9:46/M      1:00:36.9
    10    Misti Vann                 Muldrow  OK                4 F 40-49          9:54/M      1:01:22.7
    11    Dayla Brown                Muldrow  OK                5 F 40-49          9:54/M      1:01:24.5
    12    Kathryn Smith              Fort Smith  AR             2 F 20-29         10:00/M      1:01:57.2
    13    Amanda Wood                Fort Smith  AR             3 F 20-29         10:01/M      1:02:07.4
    14    Dawn Dodson                Muldrow  OK                6 F 40-49         10:05/M      1:02:31.9
    15    Patti White                                           2 F 50-59         10:19/M      1:03:56.8
    16    Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR             3 F 50-59         10:35/M      1:05:34.4
    17    Melissa Walker             Fort Smith  AR             7 F 40-49         10:35/M      1:05:34.6
    18    Mai Somphou                Fort Smith  AR             8 F 40-49         10:39/M      1:06:00.7
    19    Tracy Coward               Barling  AR                4 F 20-29         10:42/M      1:06:19.3
    20    Debbie Brown               Greenwood  AR              9 F 40-49         10:42/M      1:06:22.1
    21    Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR             1 F 70-99         10:46/M      1:06:47.0
    22    Jennifer Feeny             Alma  AR                   3 F 30-39         10:49/M      1:07:04.2
    23    Megan Nichols              Fort Smith  AR             5 F 20-29         10:54/M      1:07:33.7
    24    Tammy Irvin                Fort Smith  AR            10 F 40-49         10:56/M      1:07:47.3
    25    May Tynon                  Fort Smith  AR             1 F 60-69         10:59/M      1:08:06.5
    26    Robbie Vann                Muldrow  OK                2 F 60-69         11:00/M      1:08:11.0
    27    Lisa Frazier               Wister  OK                 4 F 50-59         11:10/M      1:09:12.4
    28    Pam Rogers                 Fort Smith  AR             5 F 50-59         11:25/M      1:10:46.6
    29    Bethani Barnes             Sallisaw  OK               6 F 20-29         11:25/M      1:10:49.1
    30    Tamara Woods               Hackett  AR                4 F 30-39         11:32/M      1:11:33.6
    31    Marla White                Lavaca  AR                 5 F 30-39         11:32/M      1:11:33.6
    32    Louann Parker              Alma  AR                  11 F 40-49         11:33/M      1:11:39.5
    33    Meghan Parker              Alma  AR                   7 F 20-29         11:33/M      1:11:39.8
    34    Shelo Mutz                 Wister  OK                12 F 40-49         11:44/M      1:12:45.1
    35    Christina Morris           Cecil  AR                  6 F 50-59         12:02/M      1:14:37.8
    36    Makaela Eudey              Greenwood  AR              8 F 20-29         12:07/M      1:15:06.5
    37    Ronda Allen                Fort Smith  AR             7 F 50-59         12:12/M      1:15:37.0
    38    Sheila Grant               Sallisaw  OK              13 F 40-49         12:21/M      1:16:36.3
    39    Deirdre Waters             Fort Smith  AR             8 F 50-59         12:26/M      1:17:08.9
    40    Stephanie Hancock          Pocola  OK                14 F 40-49         12:45/M      1:19:03.7
    41    Emalyn May                 Ft. Smith  AR              9 F 20-29         12:48/M      1:19:23.2
    42    Bella Potts                Van Buren  AR              1 F  1-12         12:59/M      1:20:32.8
    43    Joy Dias                   Fort Smith  AR             9 F 50-59         13:09/M      1:21:33.6
    44    Michelle Rodgers           Fort Smith  AR             6 F 30-39         13:11/M      1:21:45.3
    45    Jamie Reberger             Fort Smith  AR             7 F 30-39         13:11/M      1:21:45.4
    46    Karen Kimes                Lavaca  AR                15 F 40-49         13:17/M      1:22:19.9
    47    Bobbi Brown                Greenwood  AR             10 F 20-29         13:22/M      1:22:50.0
    48    Kay Herber                 Fort Smith  AR             3 F 60-69         13:25/M      1:23:13.9
    49    Brittany Pena              Van Buren  AR             11 F 20-29         13:33/M      1:24:01.5
    50    Ashley Young               Booneville  AR             8 F 30-39         13:35/M      1:24:12.6
    51    Stephanie Clack            Fort Smith  AR            16 F 40-49         13:53/M      1:26:06.8
    52    Kimberly Wells             Lavaca  AR                10 F 50-59         13:56/M      1:26:23.2
    53    Shirley Bearden            Fort Smith  AR             4 F 60-69         14:04/M      1:27:11.3
    54    Jeanie Mahar               Van Buren  AR             11 F 50-59         14:40/M      1:30:58.3
    55    Jaime Tran                 Greenwood  AR              9 F 30-39         14:59/M      1:32:56.1
    56    Breezy Kuhl                Fort Smith  AR            12 F 20-29         15:23/M      1:35:21.3
    57    Lisa Kirkes                                          17 F 40-49         15:23/M      1:35:21.5
    58    Anna Snow                  Fort Smith  AR            10 F 30-39         15:32/M      1:36:21.4
    59    Quyen Scott                Fort Smith  AR            11 F 30-39         15:32/M      1:36:21.4
    60    Beth Swenson               Charleston  AR             5 F 60-69         15:44/M      1:37:33.4
    61    Debbie Parish              Ft Smith  AR               6 F 60-69         15:56/M      1:38:46.7
    62    Sonya Hiatt                Fort Smith  AR            12 F 50-59         18:15/M      1:53:09.5
    63    Vicki Chamlee              Fort Smith  AR             7 F 60-69         18:15/M      1:53:10.5
=========================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners           City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=========================================================================================================
    1     Aaron Parson               Van Buren  AR              1 Top Fin          6:24/M        39:40.0
    2     David Langford                                        2 Top Fin          6:35/M        40:51.0
    3     Tommy Griffin              Mountainburg  AR           1 M 30-39          6:57/M        43:05.3
    4     Bryson Patrick             Van Buren  AR              1 M 13-19          7:12/M        44:39.2
    5     Cody Sanderson             Booneville  AR             1 M 20-29          7:48/M        48:19.6
    6     Jeff Richardson            Greenwood  AR              1 M 40-49          7:53/M        48:51.0
    7     James Lay                  Fort Smith  AR             2 M 40-49          8:15/M        51:09.0
    8     Jt Coleman                 Conway  AR                 3 M 40-49          8:31/M        52:51.6
    9     Matthew Price              Rudy  AR                   2 M 30-39          8:40/M        53:41.3
    10    Kent Hill                  Ft Smith  AR               1 M 50-59          8:45/M        54:13.7
    11    Kevin Robbins              Mountainburg  AR           4 M 40-49          9:01/M        55:56.6
    12    Craig Mitchell             Van Buren  AR              5 M 40-49          9:02/M        56:02.4
    13    Danny Speegle              Fort Smith  AR             6 M 40-49          9:07/M        56:30.3
    14    Mark Cogburn               Fort Smith  AR             2 M 50-59          9:11/M        56:58.4
    15    Sam Terry                  Fort Smith  AR             3 M 30-39          9:14/M        57:13.6
    16    Wade Vann                  Roland  OK                 7 M 40-49          9:15/M        57:18.5
    17    David Foshee               Ft. Smith  AR              3 M 50-59          9:32/M        59:04.6
    18    Chris Hutson                                          2 M 20-29          9:53/M      1:01:14.4
    19    Steven Wood                Fort Smith  AR             4 M 50-59         10:01/M      1:02:07.4
    20    Scott Grant                Sallisaw  OK               8 M 40-49         10:08/M      1:02:50.0
    21    Dustin Coats               Van Buren  AR              4 M 30-39         10:18/M      1:03:50.0
    22    Kevin Yokley               Fort Smith  AR             9 M 40-49         10:28/M      1:04:55.3
    23    John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR              10 M 40-49         10:42/M      1:06:22.1
    24    Jimmy Irvin                Barling  AR               11 M 40-49         10:56/M      1:07:47.3
    25    George Weihrauch           Fort Smith  AR            12 M 40-49         11:06/M      1:08:51.2
    26    Paul Kinder                Hackett  AR                5 M 50-59         11:38/M      1:12:05.5
    27    Josh Waters                Fort Smith  AR             2 M 13-19         12:02/M      1:14:37.3
    28    Anthony Potts              Van Buren  AR              5 M 30-39         13:00/M      1:20:33.0
    29    Gary Gunter                Arkoma  OK                 1 M 60-69         13:23/M      1:22:59.5
    30    Barry Jordan               Van Buren  AR              6 M 30-39         13:48/M      1:25:31.4
    31    Joe Graham                 Fort Smith  AR             1 M 70-99         14:51/M      1:32:04.1