Dam Night Run 5K XC
Arkadelphia, AR
-- July 29, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
Boys
===============================================================================================================================

Team - Ouachita-BoysFinish Position -    1
Team Score (places):   152   Team Score (times):   1:34:02.21
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Garett Webb                Donaldson, AR                 7          7           17:15.58          17:15.58
2                   Tristan Lemon              Donaldson, AR                 19         26          18:21.75          35:37.33
3                   Ethan Sanders              Donaldson, AR                 23         49          18:33.49          54:10.82
4                   Logan Starkey              Malvern, AR                   41         90          19:22.48        1:13:33.30
5                   Logan Gilbert              Donaldson, AR                 62        152          20:28.91        1:34:02.21
6                   Jared Westbrook            Malvern, AR                  116        268          22:38.58        1:56:40.79
7                   Clayton Palmer             Donaldson, AR                231        499          26:13.72        2:22:54.51

Team - Lakeside-BoysFinish Position -    2
Team Score (places):   237   Team Score (times):   1:38:31.95
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Gideon Drake               Hot Springs, AR               9          9           17:30.50          17:30.50
2                   Cade Hoak                  ,                             34         43          18:59.69          36:30.19
3                   Lucas Edwards              Texarkana, TX                 44         87          19:34.22          56:04.41
4                   John-David Provins         Hot Springs, AR               71        158          21:06.32        1:17:10.73
5                   Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs, AR               79        237          21:21.22        1:38:31.95
6                   Nick Sowerbutts            Hot Springs, AR              101        338          22:09.19        2:00:41.14
7                   Jeffery Hall               Hot Springs, AR              122        460          22:49.45        2:23:30.59
8                   Ashton Dorathy             Hot Springs, AR              129        589          22:59.96        2:46:30.55
9                   Hunter Dorathy             Hot Springs, AR              130        719          23:01.42        3:09:31.97
10                  Carson Bowen               Hot Springs, AR              314        1033         28:34.43        3:38:06.40
11                  Devin Davies               Hot Springs, AR              319        1352         28:36.98        4:06:43.38
12                  Colton Guill               Hot Springs, AR              330        1682         28:59.46        4:35:42.84
13                  Tanner Bowen               Hot Springs, AR              337        2019         29:10.44        5:04:53.28
14                  Clint Martens              Hot Springs, AR              353        2372         29:50.19        5:34:43.47
15                  Carson Green               Hot Springs, AR              440        2812         33:56.09        6:08:39.56

Team - Genoe-BoysFinish Position -    3
Team Score (places):   372   Team Score (times):   1:44:22.53
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Ryan Whitehead             Texarkana, AR                 13         13          17:53.05          17:53.05
2                   Casey Eddy                 Fouke, AR                     54         67          20:07.83          38:00.88
3                   Caedmon Kyles              Texarkana, AR                 70        137          21:05.33          59:06.21
4                   Weston Whitehead           Texarkana, AR                 87        224          21:32.56        1:20:38.77
5                   Lucas Lanier               Texarkana, AR                148        372          23:43.76        1:44:22.53
6                   Carson Bush                Texarkana, TX                157        529          24:06.08        2:08:28.61

Team - Elysian Fields-BoysFinish Position -    4
Team Score (places):   462   Team Score (times):   1:47:43.14
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Jt Perot                   Waskom, TX                    26         26          18:39.36          18:39.36
2                   Chris Morris               Deberry, TX                   42         68          19:25.05          38:04.41
3                   Daet Tapia                 Marshall, TX                 106        174          22:20.35        1:00:24.76
4                   Justice Gooch              Elysian Fields, TX           137        311          23:27.84        1:23:52.60
5                   Noah Begin                 Elysian Fields, TX           151        462          23:50.54        1:47:43.14

===============================================================================================================================
Girls
===============================================================================================================================

Team - Lakeside-GirlsFinish Position -    1
Team Score (places):   550   Team Score (times):   1:52:17.67
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Natalie Jennings           Hot Springs, AR               99         99          22:04.27          22:04.27
2                   Emily Milbourn             Hot Springs, AR              104        203          22:17.10          44:21.37
3                   Anna Cree                  Texarkana, AR                105        308          22:19.02        1:06:40.39
4                   Macy McLean                Texarkana, AR                110        418          22:29.43        1:29:09.82
5                   Jessica Jennings           Hot Springs, AR              132        550          23:07.85        1:52:17.67
6                   Lilly Eye                  Hot Springs, AR              259        809          27:01.80        2:19:19.47
7                   Hope Drake                 Hot Springs, AR              260        1069         27:02.04        2:46:21.51
8                   Rebecca May                Hot Springs, AR              343        1412         29:33.80        3:15:55.31
9                   Emma Belic                 Hot Springs, AR              359        1771         30:03.84        3:45:59.15
10                  Madalyn Boyd               Hot Springs, AR              367        2138         30:33.07        4:16:32.22
11                  Kiylie Davies              Hot Springs, AR              459        2597         34:29.10        4:51:01.32

Team - DeQueen-GirlsFinish Position -    2
Team Score (places):   967   Team Score (times):   2:05:54.65
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Mims Garcia                De Queen, AR                 156        156          24:03.44          24:03.44
2                   Veronica Rivas             De Queen, AR                 184        340          24:54.56          48:58.00
3                   Bradi Young                De Queen, AR                 185        525          24:56.10        1:13:54.10
4                   Reagan Wilkerson           De Queen, AR                 213        738          25:49.49        1:39:43.59
5                   Catherine Ousse            De Queen, AR                 229        967          26:11.06        2:05:54.65
6                   Maddie Martin              De Queen, AR                 255        1222         27:00.94        2:32:55.59

Team - Genoe-GirlsFinish Position -    3
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
Team Pos            Name                       City/State                O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time         Cum. Time
1                   Carly Eddy                 Fouke, AR                    180        180          24:46.40          24:46.40
2                   Carlie Teaque              Stamps, AR                   219        399          25:55.98          50:42.38