Dam Night Run 5K
Arkadelphia, AR
-- July 29, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners            City                       Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================
   1    Elizabeth Gillette        Hot Springs  AR             19        1 Top 3            5:44/M      17:45.75      17:47.20
   2    Lauren Campbell           Conway  AR                  18        2 Top 3            6:17/M      19:28.23      19:31.42
   3    Kaylee Stewart            Hensley  AR                 19        3 Top 3            6:26/M      19:57.58      19:59.92
   4    Bracee Eidson             De Kalb  TX                 13       1 F 11-14           6:35/M      20:23.09      20:26.38
   5    Cassey Gay                Texarkana  AR               19       1 F 15-19           6:51/M      21:14.70      21:20.99
   6    Tiffany McCain            Pearcy  AR                  40       1 Masters           6:53/M      21:20.89      21:36.13
   7    Cara Carrier              Benton  LA                  38       1 F 35-39           6:57/M      21:32.79      21:38.79
   8    Devon Camarota            Baton Rouge  LA             25       1 F 25-29           7:01/M      21:45.06      21:50.18
   9    Dorothy Clark             Helena  AR                  23       1 F 20-24           7:01/M      21:46.66      22:02.54
   10   Natalie Jennings          Hot Springs  AR             14       2 F 11-14           7:07/M      22:04.27      22:05.90
   11   Anna Cole                                             16       2 F 15-19           7:08/M      22:08.96      22:15.16
   12   Emily Milbourn            Hot Springs  AR             17       3 F 15-19           7:11/M      22:17.10      22:26.37
   13   Anna Cree                 Texarkana  AR               16       4 F 15-19           7:12/M      22:19.02      22:29.54
   14   Macy McLean               Texarkana  AR               13       3 F 11-14           7:15/M      22:29.43      22:31.66
   15   Maddie Bowman             Ashdown  AR                 17       5 F 15-19           7:15/M      22:30.02      22:40.64
   16   Angela Ramirez            Hermitage  AR               42       2 Masters           7:16/M      22:33.17      22:35.40
   17   Hannah Nelson             Texarkana  AR               21       2 F 20-24           7:17/M      22:35.70      22:45.68
   18   Leann Savage              Arkadelphia  AR             46       3 Masters           7:17/M      22:36.16      22:42.93
   19   Bethany Mooney            Sherwood  AR                33       1 F 30-34           7:18/M      22:39.80      22:45.50
   20   Madison Mears             Hot Springs  AR             16       6 F 15-19           7:23/M      22:52.47      22:53.96
   21   Jessica Jennings          Hot Springs  AR             15       7 F 15-19           7:27/M      23:07.85      23:10.06
   22   Jasmine Johnson           Mena  AR                    21       3 F 20-24           7:28/M      23:09.32      23:11.57
   23   Meighan Mears             Hot Springs  AR             16       8 F 15-19           7:31/M      23:19.64      23:21.08
   24   Katherine Scalzo          Hot Springs  AR             15       9 F 15-19           7:35/M      23:30.73      23:32.51
   25   Mandi Ott                 Glenwood  AR                27       2 F 25-29           7:37/M      23:37.27      23:54.41
   26   Jennifer Liles-Dorris     Batesville  AR              41       1 F 40-44           7:39/M      23:42.49      23:50.20
   27   Emari Britton             Prescott  AR                10       1 F  1-10           7:41/M      23:49.63      23:52.62
   28   Ashley McLean             Texarkana  AR               42       2 F 40-44           7:45/M      24:01.99      24:11.66
   29   Kayla Howard              Texarkana  TX               33       2 F 30-34           7:45/M      24:03.07      24:11.99
   30   Mims Garcia               De Queen  AR                12       4 F 11-14           7:45/M      24:03.44      24:15.23
   31   Angey Cox                 Sheridan  AR                45       1 F 45-49           7:48/M      24:11.20      24:22.31
   32   Kadie Bowman              Ashdown  AR                 14       5 F 11-14           7:49/M      24:14.32      24:25.50
   33   Raegan Lockhart           Haworth  OK                 15       10 F 15-19          7:51/M      24:20.58      24:23.93
   34   Sarah Farrens             Gardner  KS                 12       6 F 11-14           7:51/M      24:20.64      24:25.08
   35   Alyssa Farrens            Gardner  KS                 16       11 F 15-19          7:54/M      24:29.44      24:33.65
   36   Amy Teague                Hot Springs  AR             41       3 F 40-44           7:55/M      24:34.25      24:50.06
   37   Nikki Perot               Waskom  TX                  42       4 F 40-44           7:56/M      24:37.59      24:48.12
   38   Elaine Kneebone           Arkadelphia  AR             42       5 F 40-44           7:57/M      24:39.38      24:56.83
   39   Jenna Hurst               Bryant  AR                  25       3 F 25-29           7:58/M      24:41.47      24:50.43
   40   Carly Eddy                Fouke  AR                   17       12 F 15-19          7:59/M      24:46.40      25:02.82
   41   Mallory Mitchell          Hot Springs  AR             15       13 F 15-19          8:02/M      24:53.66      24:55.54
   42   Veronica Rivas            De Queen  AR                17       14 F 15-19          8:02/M      24:54.56      25:02.84
   43   Bradi Young               De Queen  AR                17       15 F 15-19          8:03/M      24:56.10      25:03.84
   44   Jamey Riddle              Heber Springs  AR           41       6 F 40-44           8:04/M      25:01.56      25:19.65
   45   Lori Cree                 Texarkana  AR               42       7 F 40-44           8:05/M      25:03.18      25:14.96
   46   Kathy Loper               Magnolia  AR                58       1 Gmaster           8:06/M      25:08.55      25:22.01
   47   Cindy Robinson            Donaldson  AR               54       1 F 50-54           8:10/M      25:19.39      25:41.79
   48   Sarah Kyles               Texarkana  AR               37       2 F 35-39           8:15/M      25:36.06      26:02.10
   49   Shelley Marti             Benton  AR                  38       3 F 35-39           8:17/M      25:42.51      26:25.54
   50   Stephanie Jensen          Hot Springs  AR             39       4 F 35-39           8:17/M      25:42.73      26:00.41
   51   Erin Jackson              Atlanta  TX                 24       4 F 20-24           8:18/M      25:44.76      25:51.34
   52   Reagan Wilkerson          De Queen  AR                18       16 F 15-19          8:20/M      25:49.49      25:57.06
   53   Rebekah Hickerson         Fort Riley  KS              14       7 F 11-14           8:22/M      25:55.89      26:15.77
   54   Carlie Teaque             Stamps  AR                  15       17 F 15-19          8:22/M      25:55.98      26:14.74
   55   Christa Neal              Arkadelphia  AR             31       3 F 30-34           8:22/M      25:57.22      26:04.29
   56   Andrea Angle              Gurdon  AR                  36       5 F 35-39           8:23/M      25:58.30      26:10.71
   57   Brandie Holt              Bismarck  AR                23       5 F 20-24           8:23/M      25:59.75      27:10.81
   58   Catherine Ousse           De Queen  AR                15       18 F 15-19          8:27/M      26:11.06      26:19.64
   59   Ashley Mickle             Fort Smith  AR              47       2 F 45-49           8:28/M      26:14.66      26:37.17
   60   Genesis Garay             Hermitage  AR               15       19 F 15-19          8:28/M      26:16.96      26:19.57
   61   Sara Newton               Monticello  AR              33       4 F 30-34           8:32/M      26:26.07      26:42.79
   62   Eden Henderson            Delight  AR                 26       4 F 25-29           8:33/M      26:30.62      27:34.68
   63   Rebecca Reid              Centerton  AR               28       5 F 25-29           8:35/M      26:35.84      27:11.58
   64   Vanessa Stott             Bossier City  LA            41       8 F 40-44           8:35/M      26:37.16      26:47.94
   65   Andrea Hunter             Madison  AL                 30       5 F 30-34           8:37/M      26:44.99      26:52.79
   66   Jonette Anderson          Bastrop  LA                 63        1 Senior           8:39/M      26:48.53      26:52.99
   67   Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                  26       6 F 25-29           8:39/M      26:49.67      27:11.78
   68   Maddie Martin             De Queen  AR                16       20 F 15-19          8:43/M      27:00.94      27:08.82
   69   Kay Kinard                Amity  AR                   29       7 F 25-29           8:43/M      27:00.98      27:17.94
   70   Lonnie Stark              Hot Springs  AR             33       6 F 30-34           8:43/M      27:01.33      27:29.79
   71   Lilly Eye                 Hot Springs  AR             13       8 F 11-14           8:43/M      27:01.80      27:22.43
   72   Hope Drake                Hot Springs  AR             13       9 F 11-14           8:43/M      27:02.04      27:22.57
   73   Katy Thomas               Stonewall  LA               23       6 F 20-24           8:45/M      27:08.29      27:21.08
   74   Lyn McDade                Malvern  AR                 49       3 F 45-49           8:45/M      27:09.89      27:32.03
   75   Jodi King                 Nashville  AR               40       9 F 40-44           8:46/M      27:12.76      27:39.91
   76   Lori Ross                 Arkadelphia  AR             38       6 F 35-39           8:47/M      27:14.39      27:40.14
   77   Morgan Garland            Conway  AR                  25       8 F 25-29           8:49/M      27:19.82      27:33.03
   78   Lindsay Sellers           Benton  AR                  29       9 F 25-29           8:50/M      27:23.80      27:53.42
   79   Jana Ford                 De Kalb  TX                 55       1 F 55-59           8:53/M      27:31.74      27:56.41
   80   Landry Burback            Stonewall  LA               15       21 F 15-19          8:53/M      27:33.44      28:26.23
   81   Sandra Dixon              Stamps  AR                  55       2 F 55-59           8:54/M      27:34.90      27:38.94
   82   Suzanne Rains             Batesville  AR              26       10 F 25-29          8:54/M      27:36.44      28:30.93
   83   Jenny Blalock             Ruston  LA                  35       7 F 35-39           8:57/M      27:44.79      27:58.49
   84   Kayla Ventress            Bismarck  AR                17       22 F 15-19          9:01/M      27:56.43      28:15.71
   85   Elisabeth Hickerson       Fort Riley  KS              20       7 F 20-24           9:03/M      28:04.94      28:24.65
   86   Alexis Tietz              Wright City  OK             13       10 F 11-14          9:04/M      28:05.09      28:09.29
   87   Caroline Risenhoover      Colorado Springs  CO        14       11 F 11-14          9:04/M      28:06.14      28:14.51
   88   Sarah Lowery              Malvern  AR                 33       7 F 30-34           9:04/M      28:06.75      28:10.36
   89   Sonji Harris              Atlanta  TX                 47       4 F 45-49           9:04/M      28:07.16      28:52.80
   90   Mary Beth Smith           Astoria  NY                 35       8 F 35-39           9:05/M      28:08.40      28:37.27
   91   Naomi Smith               Pearcy  AR                  12       12 F 11-14          9:05/M      28:08.98      28:26.54
   92   Alexis Fomby              Nashville  AR               23       8 F 20-24           9:08/M      28:18.75      28:30.53
   93   Casey Knight                                          26       11 F 25-29          9:09/M      28:21.02      28:46.29
   94   Heather Desoto            Stonewall  LA               27       12 F 25-29          9:09/M      28:21.77      28:32.84
   95   Holly Hink                Clinton  AR                 39       9 F 35-39           9:09/M      28:23.60      28:28.21
   96   Rebecca Outler            Hot Springs  AR             26       13 F 25-29          9:10/M      28:25.07      28:44.70
   97   Sara Mitchell             Mena  AR                    34       8 F 30-34           9:11/M      28:28.35      28:53.45
   98   Crystal Burnham           Bismarck  AR                43       10 F 40-44          9:11/M      28:29.35      29:00.65
   99   Rebekah Wendt             Idabel  OK                  16       23 F 15-19          9:12/M      28:30.15      28:34.15
  100   Mary Penny                Malvern  AR                 52       2 F 50-54           9:13/M      28:33.95      29:03.47
  101   Gracie Garner             Bismarck  AR                17       24 F 15-19          9:13/M      28:34.74      28:47.04
  102   Heidi Wilson              Hot Springs  AR             27       14 F 25-29          9:14/M      28:38.56      29:07.57
  103   Amanda Garcia             De Queen  AR                43       11 F 40-44          9:15/M      28:42.08      28:53.70
  104   Brittany Owens-Hughes     Little Rock  AR             26       15 F 25-29          9:16/M      28:45.12      28:54.51
  105   Courtney Speights         Arkadelphia  AR             35       10 F 35-39          9:18/M      28:50.62      29:20.61
  106   Denise Beavert            Benton  AR                  34       9 F 30-34           9:19/M      28:52.99      29:15.21
  107   Eden Garay                Hermitage  AR               14       13 F 11-14          9:19/M      28:54.18      29:01.99
  108   Mary Hollensworth         Texarkana  AR               32       10 F 30-34          9:22/M      29:02.17      29:28.42
  109   Haley Sanders             Donaldson  AR               17       25 F 15-19          9:23/M      29:04.04      29:27.16
  110   Julie Edwards             Germantown  TN              50       3 F 50-54           9:23/M      29:06.47      29:12.80
  111   Lynda Roady               Mena  AR                    66       1 F 65-69           9:25/M      29:13.54      29:32.86
  112   Kelli Thompson            Atlanta  TX                 40       12 F 40-44          9:28/M      29:21.47      30:05.76
  113   Laura Dickey              Fayetteville  AR            28       16 F 25-29          9:29/M      29:25.92      30:01.02
  114   Rebecca May               Hot Springs  AR             14       14 F 11-14          9:32/M      29:33.80      30:01.99
  115   Grace Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 10       2 F  1-10           9:33/M      29:36.21      30:10.46
  116   Shari Echols              Arkadelphia  AR             42       13 F 40-44          9:33/M      29:37.50      30:20.67
  117   Rachel Walser             Little Rock  AR             34       11 F 30-34          9:34/M      29:40.74      30:28.21
  118   Jeanna Powell             Bismarck  AR                46       5 F 45-49           9:35/M      29:42.07      30:05.04
  119   Hannah Wheeler            De Berry  TX                17       26 F 15-19          9:35/M      29:43.50      29:54.73
  120   Chrissie Allen            Atlanta  TX                 57       3 F 55-59           9:38/M      29:51.13      30:15.81
  121   Gwen Moore                Danville  AR                43       14 F 40-44          9:38/M      29:52.53      29:57.76
  122   Rebecca Edwaaards         Little Rock  AR             45       6 F 45-49           9:38/M      29:52.68      29:58.11
  123   Kelley Snodgres           Benton  AR                  38       11 F 35-39          9:38/M      29:53.67      31:02.87
  124   Emma Belic                Hot Springs  AR             13       15 F 11-14          9:42/M      30:03.84      30:32.56
  125   Angela Rowe               Benton  AR                  34       12 F 30-34          9:44/M      30:11.38      31:20.37
  126   Stephanie Fowler          Arkadelphia  AR             37       12 F 35-39          9:45/M      30:13.53      30:33.81
  127   Emma Hobbs                Wright City  OK             12       16 F 11-14          9:45/M      30:15.31      30:19.67
  128   Samantha Still            Hope  AR                    20       9 F 20-24           9:46/M      30:16.75      30:43.01
  129   Connie Turpin                                         58       4 F 55-59           9:48/M      30:23.73      30:46.36
  130   Cora Helen Breshears      Bonnerdale  AR              11       17 F 11-14          9:50/M      30:29.43      31:38.23
  131   Madalyn Boyd              Hot Springs  AR             15       27 F 15-19          9:51/M      30:33.07      30:41.94
  132   Amber Lynn                Arkadelphia  AR             33       13 F 30-34          9:51/M      30:33.87      30:49.25
  133   Deann Hipps               Arkadelphia  AR             53       4 F 50-54           9:52/M      30:36.14      31:12.23
  134   Celia Sobelman            Shreveport  LA              23       10 F 20-24          9:53/M      30:39.34      30:58.83
  135   Rebecca Rupar             Alexander  AR               35       13 F 35-39          9:53/M      30:39.82      31:21.44
  136   Shaunda Lusinger          Malvern  AR                 40       15 F 40-44          9:54/M      30:40.52      31:18.22
  137   Deborah Moss              Batesville  AR              49       7 F 45-49           9:54/M      30:40.53      31:36.01
  138   Connie Coots              Batesville  AR              67       2 F 65-69           9:56/M      30:47.64      31:04.47
  139   Kelly Hile                Texarkana  AR               42       16 F 40-44          9:58/M      30:53.70      31:19.75
  140   Danette Allen             Texarkana  AR               51       5 F 50-54           9:59/M      30:56.43      31:22.52
  141   Eden Bull                 Maumelle  AR                27       17 F 25-29          9:59/M      30:58.55      31:42.78
  142   Stacey Davis              Bismarck  AR                46       8 F 45-49          10:01/M      31:04.73      31:36.93
  143   Carole Roper              Wylie  TX                   44       17 F 40-44         10:03/M      31:09.03      31:22.98
  144   Amy Testone               Vilonia  AR                 44       18 F 40-44         10:03/M      31:09.81      31:50.11
  145   Brianna Sampson           Bismarck  AR                16       28 F 15-19         10:05/M      31:14.08      31:45.67
  146   Cathy Dingler             Malvern  AR                 65       3 F 65-69          10:07/M      31:22.09      31:46.51
  147   Sadie Davis               Bismarck  AR                10       3 F  1-10          10:09/M      31:27.93      31:59.12
  148   Monica Derosier           Vicksburg  MS               46       9 F 45-49          10:10/M      31:32.50      32:19.14
  149   Makeelie Hink             Clinton  AR                 10       4 F  1-10          10:10/M      31:32.69      31:38.27
  150   Amy Wynn                  Shreveport  LA              50       6 F 50-54          10:10/M      31:32.75      32:00.81
  151   Destiny Lusinger          Benton  AR                  27       18 F 25-29         10:17/M      31:52.31      32:28.49
  152   Tammy Ward                Texarkana  TX               47       10 F 45-49         10:18/M      31:55.23      31:58.77
  153   Mary Thompson             Arkadelphia  AR             47       11 F 45-49         10:19/M      31:59.33      32:20.65
  154   Cathy Holmes              Little Rock  AR             48       12 F 45-49         10:20/M      32:03.60      32:36.78
  155   Natalie Mitchell          Hot Springs  AR             37       14 F 35-39         10:22/M      32:09.46      32:30.47
  156   Jennifer McCain           Hot Springs  AR             43       19 F 40-44         10:24/M      32:14.93      32:58.23
  157   Kathy Farrens             Gardner  KS                 54       7 F 50-54          10:27/M      32:24.29      32:29.32
  158   Cassie Bryant             Conway  AR                  34       14 F 30-34         10:27/M      32:24.37      33:10.47
  159   Donna Hughes              Hughes Springs  TX          62       1 F 60-64          10:28/M      32:28.42      33:30.35
  160   Lyndi Porter              Arkadelphia  AR             16       29 F 15-19         10:32/M      32:38.37      33:06.47
  161   Gay Burt                  Benton  AR                  60       2 F 60-64          10:34/M      32:44.25      33:42.60
  162   Cristin Crawford          Little Rock  AR             36       15 F 35-39         10:35/M      32:48.65      33:30.93
  163   Jan Dunn                  Texarkana  TX               59       5 F 55-59          10:35/M      32:50.16      32:53.11
  164   Nikki Brandon             Fordyce  AR                 28       19 F 25-29         10:36/M      32:53.73      33:40.30
  165   Kristen Brandon           Arkadelphia  AR             34       15 F 30-34         10:37/M      32:54.25      33:40.35
  166   Lisa Lewis                El Dorado  AR               48       13 F 45-49         10:37/M      32:54.26      33:49.52
  167   Brooke Watson             Arkadelphia  AR             26       20 F 25-29         10:44/M      33:17.87      34:00.41
  168   Jo Anne Edmondson         Little Rock  AR             65       4 F 65-69          10:46/M      33:23.63      33:51.54
  169   Jessica Durand            Arkadelphia  AR             50       8 F 50-54          10:47/M      33:27.69      34:13.57
  170   Rachel Sparks             Searcy  AR                  14       18 F 11-14         10:50/M      33:34.52      34:08.20
  171   Julie Hathcock            Malvern  AR                 37       16 F 35-39         10:51/M      33:37.81      34:16.28
  172   Missy Smead               Leola  AR                   50       9 F 50-54          10:51/M      33:37.93      34:16.07
  173   Angela Stanich            Bismarck  AR                42       20 F 40-44         10:51/M      33:38.61      34:00.12
  174   Talisha Phifer            Arkadelphia  AR             32       16 F 30-34         10:54/M      33:48.38      34:35.42
  175   Tracy Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR             41       21 F 40-44         10:56/M      33:55.38      34:55.73
  176   Savana Spinks             Arkadelphia  AR             28       21 F 25-29         10:58/M      34:01.99      34:16.64
  177   Carolyn Casey             Houston  AR                 20       11 F 20-24         11:00/M      34:05.90      34:32.11
  178   Amanda Ware               Elysian Fields  TX          31       17 F 30-34         11:00/M      34:06.22      35:21.04
  179   Addison Crow              Malvern  AR                 21       12 F 20-24         11:01/M      34:08.98      34:40.69
  180   Lauren Launius            Hot Springs  AR             32       18 F 30-34         11:01/M      34:10.16      35:07.76
  181   Jenna Scott               Arkadelphia  AR             56       6 F 55-59          11:01/M      34:10.22      34:46.52
  182   Tudy Gould                Alexander  AR               61       3 F 60-64          11:02/M      34:11.93      34:37.45
  183   Abby White                Arkadelphia  AR             18       30 F 15-19         11:03/M      34:15.63      34:54.40
  184   Amy Raney                 Arkadelphia  AR             39       17 F 35-39         11:03/M      34:16.74      34:55.04
  185   Mary Jo Cooley            Kyle  TX                    53       10 F 50-54         11:03/M      34:16.81      34:52.78
  186   Micah-Claire Cowart       Arkadelphia  AR             9        5 F  1-10          11:05/M      34:23.40      34:54.93
  187   Michele Thompson          Hensley  AR                 49       14 F 45-49         11:06/M      34:24.25      34:47.68
  188   Kelly Troillett           Bryant  AR                  49       15 F 45-49         11:06/M      34:24.30      34:48.18
  189   Carly Weaver              Camden  AR                  25       22 F 25-29         11:06/M      34:26.58      34:58.99
  190   Jordan Welch              Bryant  AR                  24       13 F 20-24         11:07/M      34:28.16      34:59.15
  191   Kiylie Davies             Hot Springs  AR             13       19 F 11-14         11:07/M      34:29.10      34:57.48
  192   Beth Jerry                Cabot  AR                   48       16 F 45-49         11:09/M      34:33.52      35:09.65
  193   Nicole Smoke              Hot Springs  AR             36       18 F 35-39         11:10/M      34:38.61      35:39.25
  194   Abigail Thrash            Texarkana  TX               10       6 F  1-10          11:11/M      34:39.08      35:09.52
  195   Natalie Scalzo            Hot Springs  AR             12       20 F 11-14         11:11/M      34:40.74      34:43.48
  196   Becky Jackson             Mena  AR                    43       22 F 40-44         11:12/M      34:43.96      35:35.52
  197   Kendall Perot             Waskom  TX                  21       14 F 20-24         11:13/M      34:45.93      34:56.93
  198   Arlene Phetrakoun         Greenwood  AR               22       15 F 20-24         11:13/M      34:46.52      36:00.11
  199   Kristin Voigt             Little Rock  AR             37       19 F 35-39         11:14/M      34:50.88      35:15.65
  200   Kate Kyles                Texarkana  TX               11       21 F 11-14         11:15/M      34:51.01      34:54.38
  201   Nicole Williams           Hope  AR                    30       19 F 30-34         11:15/M      34:52.73      35:49.20
  202   Brendal Brunet            Hot Springs  AR             8        7 F  1-10          11:15/M      34:54.02      35:15.59
  203   Amber Tackett             Arkadelphia  AR             48       17 F 45-49         11:17/M      35:00.00      35:34.34
  204   Melissa Williams          Hot Springs  AR             36       20 F 35-39         11:19/M      35:06.17      35:30.41
  205   Sara Havel                Texarkana  TX               11       22 F 11-14         11:19/M      35:06.78      35:10.15
  206   Aspen Ham                 Hot Springs  AR             27       23 F 25-29         11:22/M      35:14.51      35:35.58
  207   Glenda Vann               Lockesburg  AR              56       7 F 55-59          11:25/M      35:23.86      36:02.77
  208   Gina Niederman            Fayetteville  AR            40       23 F 40-44         11:26/M      35:26.85      36:52.52
  209   Kathryn Dufrene           Baton Rouge  LA             28       24 F 25-29         11:34/M      35:51.02      36:21.74
  210   Nina Buckles              Bismarck  AR                53       11 F 50-54         11:37/M      36:02.52      36:48.57
  211   Carrie Price              Arkadelphia  AR             35       21 F 35-39         11:38/M      36:03.95      36:47.79
  212   Ashley Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 10       8 F  1-10          11:40/M      36:10.59      36:44.26
  213   Maranda Boyer             Benton  AR                  41       24 F 40-44         11:40/M      36:11.33      37:21.37
  214   Kim Hall                  Magnolia  AR                55       8 F 55-59          11:40/M      36:11.42      37:01.31
  215   Kate Peterson             Stonewall  LA               13       23 F 11-14         11:41/M      36:12.23      37:04.57
  216   Holli Burney              Stonewall  LA               12       24 F 11-14         11:41/M      36:13.11      36:49.71
  217   Crystal Tosh              Hot Springs  AR             42       25 F 40-44         11:41/M      36:13.99      36:35.75
  218   Ashlynn Ramey             Waskom  TX                  15       31 F 15-19         11:43/M      36:20.41      36:35.81
  219   Ruth Cruz                 Gurdon  AR                  20       16 F 20-24         11:44/M      36:21.11      36:49.45
  220   Charlie Weaver            Camden  AR                  53       12 F 50-54         11:47/M      36:31.48      37:24.48
  221   Rebekah Warden            Arkadelphia  AR             16       32 F 15-19         11:47/M      36:33.49      37:08.61
  222   Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                   48       18 F 45-49         11:49/M      36:39.87      37:28.63
  223   Jan Taylor                Little Rock  AR             60       4 F 60-64          11:51/M      36:45.03      37:36.61
  224   Lisa Carey                Jessieville  AR             46       19 F 45-49         11:54/M      36:52.52      37:27.91
  225   Emily Steinhoff           Nashville  AR               24       17 F 20-24         11:55/M      36:58.41      37:41.49
  226   Kathleen Helms            Arkadelphia  AR             17       33 F 15-19         11:56/M      36:59.90      37:34.36
  227   Leah Seale                Bryant  AR                  31       20 F 30-34         12:02/M      37:18.63      37:56.23
  228   Elizabeth Qualls          Batesville  AR              33       21 F 30-34         12:03/M      37:21.39      38:17.59
  229   Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                  52       13 F 50-54         12:04/M      37:23.57      38:19.17
  230   Tammy Gibson              Nashville  AR               35       22 F 35-39         12:09/M      37:41.71      38:24.67
  231   Pattie Moore              Benton  AR                  53       14 F 50-54         12:10/M      37:44.91      38:40.78
  232   Alyson Neighbors          Benton  AR                  26       25 F 25-29         12:11/M      37:46.15      38:40.83
  233   Kenleigh Garner           Hot Springs  AR             12       25 F 11-14         12:14/M      37:54.93      38:17.06
  234   Roxanne Riddle            Heber Springs  AR           40       26 F 40-44         12:17/M      38:04.50      38:40.71
  235   Kathleen Heely            Hatfield  AR                37       23 F 35-39         12:25/M      38:29.29      39:21.91
  236   Bret-Allison McDill       Arkadelphia  AR             11       26 F 11-14         12:27/M      38:37.12      39:23.86
  237   Lynnleigh Otwell          Waskom  TX                  15       34 F 15-19         12:28/M      38:39.90      38:55.15
  238   Lacy Fox                  Marshall  TX                16       35 F 15-19         12:28/M      38:40.62      38:55.71
  239   Cindy McDill              Arkadelphia  AR             48       20 F 45-49         12:29/M      38:43.73      39:30.34
  240   Mika Bean                 Camden  AR                  11       27 F 11-14         12:30/M      38:44.58      39:22.45
  241   Angie Caldwell            Benton  AR                  46       21 F 45-49         12:32/M      38:51.59      39:41.24
  242   Megan Stafford            Baton Rouge  LA             33       22 F 30-34         12:34/M      38:56.04      39:26.75
  243   Rebecca Bagley            Texarkana  TX               18       36 F 15-19         12:34/M      38:57.65      39:04.46
  244   Jessica Avery             Texarkana  AR               28       26 F 25-29         12:35/M      38:59.91      40:00.79
  245   Angelina Sher             Waldron  AR                 16       37 F 15-19         12:35/M      39:01.65      40:15.34
  246   Missy Smith               Malvern  AR                 40       27 F 40-44         12:37/M      39:06.69      39:46.75
  247   Dawn Sampson              Bismarck  AR                41       28 F 40-44         12:37/M      39:08.89      39:41.43
  248   Lynda Hasper              Lititz  PA                  50       15 F 50-54         12:38/M      39:09.41      40:15.71
  249   Lyndsey Pardue            Alexander  AR               35       24 F 35-39         12:41/M      39:18.26      39:59.80
  250   Emily Bell                Arkadelphia  AR             24       18 F 20-24         12:42/M      39:21.27      39:34.12
  251   Denise Ervin              Clarksville  TX             37       25 F 35-39         12:48/M      39:42.09      40:32.39
  252   Deadra Baird              Annona  TX                  53       16 F 50-54         12:49/M      39:43.59      40:32.72
  253   Robyn Godwin              Arkadelphia  AR             33       23 F 30-34         12:49/M      39:44.57      40:22.12
  254   Anna Wingfield            Maumelle  AR                28       27 F 25-29         12:49/M      39:44.70      40:22.09
  255   Jana Catlett              Hot Springs  AR             46       22 F 45-49         12:50/M      39:47.26      40:38.08
  256   Carmen Hoffmeyer          Texarkana  AR               47       23 F 45-49         12:52/M      39:53.34      39:56.13
  257   Amy Butler                Arkadelphia  AR             35       26 F 35-39         12:54/M      39:59.66      40:45.10
  258   Wendy Jackson             Arkadelphia  AR             36       27 F 35-39         12:55/M      40:03.27      40:48.65
  259   Jessica Davis             Arkadelphia  AR             36       28 F 35-39         12:55/M      40:03.43      40:48.79
  260   Cristy Karr               Hot Springs  AR             34       24 F 30-34         12:55/M      40:04.79      40:50.65
  261   Deanna Graves             Hope  AR                    56       9 F 55-59          12:57/M      40:09.79      41:07.77
  262   Lenzy Brunet              Hot Springs  AR             39       29 F 35-39         12:58/M      40:13.70      40:40.89
  263   Kaitlynn Garrett          Benton  AR                  21       19 F 20-24         12:59/M      40:14.30      40:55.24
  264   Heather Lee               Donaldson  AR               30       25 F 30-34         13:00/M      40:18.45      41:12.68
  265   Cindy Rubach              Arkadelphia  AR             42       29 F 40-44         13:00/M      40:18.65      41:12.67
  266   Fely Zybeck               Pearcy  AR                  52       17 F 50-54         13:00/M      40:19.47      41:04.32
  267   Margarita Jimenez                                     20       20 F 20-24         13:03/M      40:26.04      40:54.36
  268   Cadee Jones               Arkadelphia  AR             28       28 F 25-29         13:15/M      41:04.13      42:06.86
  269   Sydney Miller             Arkadelphia  AR             24       21 F 20-24         13:15/M      41:05.46      42:08.22
  270   Marena Malcom             Gurdon  AR                  26       29 F 25-29         13:18/M      41:13.32      42:16.57
  271   Kathy Desoto              Stonewall  LA               51       18 F 50-54         13:19/M      41:16.59      41:50.50
  272   Breanne Kirksey           Arkadelphia  AR             36       30 F 35-39         13:22/M      41:25.22      42:18.60
  273   Stephanie Eddy            Arkadelphia  AR             39       31 F 35-39         13:22/M      41:26.46      42:18.45
  274   Brooke Cowart             Arkadelphia  AR             37       32 F 35-39         13:22/M      41:27.63      41:59.44
  275   Kinley Cowart             Arkadelphia  AR             6        9 F  1-10          13:23/M      41:29.68      42:01.50
  276   Janelle Thomas            Arkadelphia  AR             48       24 F 45-49         13:24/M      41:31.13      42:24.85
  277   Juanita Williams          De Queen  AR                70       1 F 70-74          13:26/M      41:38.24      42:37.83
  278   Bekah Johnson             North Little Rock  AR       30       26 F 30-34         13:27/M      41:42.57      42:49.35
  279   Aj Porter                 Arkadelphia  AR             42       30 F 40-44         13:30/M      41:50.86      42:19.50
  280   Ashley Disotell           Donaldson  AR               23       22 F 20-24         13:30/M      41:51.14      42:20.26
  281   Leah Costello             Malvern  AR                 53       19 F 50-54         13:32/M      41:58.63      43:06.81
  282   Linda Chambers            Nashville  AR               58       10 F 55-59         13:37/M      42:12.89      42:56.31
  283   Edie Yates                Donaldson  AR               46       25 F 45-49         13:38/M      42:16.60      43:26.87
  284   Sandy Roam                Mcloud  OK                  62       5 F 60-64          13:39/M      42:19.96      43:11.88
  285   Beverly Ray               Bismarck  AR                43       31 F 40-44         13:40/M      42:22.03      42:54.47
  286   Annabeth Smith            Springhill  LA              15       38 F 15-19         13:48/M      42:46.39      43:45.94
  287   Eryn Riley                Fort Smith  AR              16       39 F 15-19         13:50/M      42:53.62      43:16.32
  288   Adrienne Queen            Arkadelphia  AR             37       33 F 35-39         14:00/M      43:23.37      44:11.94
  289   Amy Wilson                Arkadelphia  AR             41       32 F 40-44         14:00/M      43:23.64      44:11.92
  290   Yukiko Taylor             Arkadelphia  AR             44       33 F 40-44         14:03/M      43:32.47      44:00.67
  291   Melissa McClun            Glenwood  AR                41       34 F 40-44         14:12/M      44:01.33      44:34.38
  292   Morgan Stinson            Arkadelphia  AR             19       40 F 15-19         14:17/M      44:18.81      45:23.96
  293   Suzanne Smith             Springhill  LA              48       26 F 45-49         14:33/M      45:05.60      46:05.73
  294   Mack Atwood               Sulphur  LA                 15       41 F 15-19         14:34/M      45:08.52      46:13.85
  295   Stacey Marlar             Gurdon  AR                  40       35 F 40-44         14:34/M      45:09.65      45:53.91
  296   Libby Burback             Stonewall  LA               12       28 F 11-14         14:35/M      45:11.15      46:04.24
  297   Heather Bagley            Texarkana  TX               21       23 F 20-24         14:36/M      45:16.71      45:21.29
  298   Amanda Burt               Benton  AR                  24       24 F 20-24         14:43/M      45:38.43      46:25.94
  299   Janet Braley              Hot Springs  AR             74       2 F 70-74          14:46/M      45:48.01      46:49.34
  300   Tiffany Burke             Arkadelphia  AR             34       27 F 30-34         15:01/M      46:34.41      47:21.89
  301   Lesley Galbraith          Arkadelphia  AR             33       28 F 30-34         15:01/M      46:34.79      47:22.01
  302   Robyn Baker               Bryant  AR                  37       34 F 35-39         15:07/M      46:53.98      47:45.37
  303   Laynee Launius            Hot Springs  AR             6        10 F  1-10         15:12/M      47:07.87      48:06.10
  304   Tina Sikes                Little Rock  AR             48       27 F 45-49         15:32/M      48:10.18      49:22.80
  305   Jenneth Merriman          Keithville  LA              71       3 F 70-74          15:33/M      48:11.29      49:05.25
  306   Christy Smith             Arkadelphia  AR             41       36 F 40-44         15:34/M      48:15.93      49:21.25
  307   Lisa Atwood               Sulphur  LA                 38       35 F 35-39         15:34/M      48:16.41      49:21.47
  308   Jacqueline Hale           Mineral Springs  AR         48       28 F 45-49         15:35/M      48:19.89      49:10.08
  309   Susan Bagley              Texarkana  TX               39       36 F 35-39         15:43/M      48:42.99      48:46.72
  310   Faith Lefeat              Arkadelphia  AR             38       37 F 35-39         16:05/M      49:50.86      50:23.75
  311   Deborah Wilson            Arkadelphia  AR             48       29 F 45-49         16:05/M      49:52.51      50:25.68
  312   Vivian Highsmith          Malvern  AR                 62       6 F 60-64          16:16/M      50:27.35      51:30.43
  313   Kim Hughes                Texarkana  TX               50       20 F 50-54         16:30/M      51:10.62      52:07.39
  314   Karin Burback             Stonewall  LA               46       30 F 45-49         16:36/M      51:27.62      52:30.79
  315   Kathleen Braley           Hot Springs  AR             34       29 F 30-34         16:47/M      52:01.50      53:01.17
  316   Melanie Sparks            Searcy  AR                  41       37 F 40-44         16:50/M      52:10.57      52:44.90
  317   Lindsey Atwood            Sulphur  LA                 13       29 F 11-14         17:10/M      53:14.66      54:21.59
  318   Stacey Parish             Donaldson  AR               34       30 F 30-34         17:35/M      54:29.83      55:40.61
  319   Whitney Smith             Arkadelphia  AR             38       38 F 35-39         21:55/M    1:07:57.82    1:09:07.94
  320   Kimberly Moore            Arkadelphia  AR             56       11 F 55-59         24:14/M    1:15:07.53    1:16:19.23
  321   Elizabeth Rodriguez                                   0        1 F  0- 0          25:01/M    1:17:33.02    1:18:03.17
==============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners              City                       Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================
   1    Daniel Tanner             Shreveport  LA              21        1 Top 3            5:09/M      15:57.09      15:58.29
   2    Josef Schuster            Atlanta  GA                 20        2 Top 3            5:23/M      16:41.06      16:43.88
   3    William Fell              Baton Rouge  LA             32        3 Top 3            5:24/M      16:43.01      16:44.68
   4    Hector Hernandez          De Queen  AR                16       1 M 15-19           5:28/M      16:58.51      17:00.16
   5    Owen Likins               Texarkana  TX               15       2 M 15-19           5:31/M      17:06.45      17:07.58
   6    John Barham               Emerson  AR                 18       3 M 15-19           5:32/M      17:10.48      17:12.17
   7    Garett Webb               Donaldson  AR               14       1 M 11-14           5:34/M      17:15.58      17:17.53
   8    Cade Griffith             Conway  AR                  17       4 M 15-19           5:35/M      17:17.83      17:19.89
   9    Gideon Drake              Hot Springs  AR             16       5 M 15-19           5:39/M      17:30.50      17:34.37
   10   Gerardo De La Fuente      Elysian Fields  TX          29       1 M 25-29           5:45/M      17:49.45      17:54.64
   11   Gunter Campbell           Conway  AR                  14       2 M 11-14           5:46/M      17:53.03      17:55.88
   12   Ryan Whitehead            Texarkana  AR               17       6 M 15-19           5:46/M      17:53.05      17:55.74
   13   Chris Lyons               Locust Grove  AR            19       7 M 15-19           5:47/M      17:56.26      17:59.89
   14   Jeff Haynes               Hot Springs  AR             51       1 Masters           5:49/M      18:02.03      18:03.45
   15   Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR             39       1 M 35-39           5:49/M      18:02.40      18:07.69
   16   Kent Bollfrass            Baton Rouge  LA             32       1 M 30-34           5:52/M      18:11.43      18:15.88
   17   Joseph Garay              Hermitage  AR               12       3 M 11-14           5:54/M      18:17.28      18:19.08
   18   Tristan Lemon             Donaldson  AR               16       8 M 15-19           5:55/M      18:21.75      18:23.80
   19   Jack Griffin              Hot Springs  AR             15       9 M 15-19           5:56/M      18:23.29      18:33.01
   20   John David Carrier        Benton  LA                  17       10 M 15-19          5:58/M      18:30.08      18:34.66
   21   Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR             33       2 M 30-34           5:59/M      18:32.69      18:38.55
   22   Ethan Sanders             Donaldson  AR               16       11 M 15-19          5:59/M      18:33.49      18:34.79
   23   Neal Cole                 Pearcy  AR                  16       12 M 15-19          6:00/M      18:36.63      18:42.83
   24   Horacio D'Agostino        Shreveport  LA              35       2 M 35-39           6:00/M      18:36.94      18:40.55
   25   Jt Perot                  Waskom  TX                  17       13 M 15-19          6:01/M      18:39.36      18:42.35
   26   Chris Morgan              Bryant  AR                  16       14 M 15-19          6:03/M      18:45.28      18:47.27
   27   Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR              36       3 M 35-39           6:04/M      18:48.82      18:54.55
   28   Jason Barker              De Queen  AR                47       2 Masters           6:04/M      18:49.10      18:51.04
   29   Shawn Sellers             Benton  AR                  32       3 M 30-34           6:05/M      18:51.42      18:58.06
   30   David Cassels             Monticello  AR              41       3 Masters           6:06/M      18:55.36      18:58.88
   31   Gellir? Moeller                                       31       4 M 30-34           6:06/M      18:55.68      19:00.10
   32   Aidan Dodson              Arkadelphia  AR             14       4 M 11-14           6:07/M      18:59.61      19:01.52
   33   Cade Hoak                                             0        1 M  0- 0           6:07/M      18:59.69      19:02.33
   34   Rhett Nelson              Texarkana  AR               15       15 M 15-19          6:09/M      19:04.07      19:06.48
   35   Evan Johnson              Shreveport  LA              12       5 M 11-14           6:11/M      19:10.35      19:13.16
   36   Matt Burnham              Bismarck  AR                45       1 M 45-49           6:12/M      19:12.93      19:20.97
   37   Alex Ventress             Bismarck  AR                15       16 M 15-19          6:12/M      19:14.00      19:23.96
   38   Keith Francis             Hot Springs  AR             56       1 Gmaster           6:13/M      19:15.43      19:18.86
   39   Jonathan Green            Texarkana  TX               17       17 M 15-19          6:13/M      19:16.59      19:17.88
   40   Logan Starkey             Malvern  AR                 14       6 M 11-14           6:15/M      19:22.48      19:24.54
   41   Chris Morris              Deberry  TX                 17       18 M 15-19          6:16/M      19:25.05      19:29.15
   42   Lucas Edwards             Texarkana  TX               14       7 M 11-14           6:19/M      19:34.22      19:36.83
   43   Nathan Lucas              Hensley  AR                 25       2 M 25-29           6:19/M      19:36.49      19:38.98
   44   Shane Youngblood          Texarkana  AR               39       4 M 35-39           6:21/M      19:40.84      19:46.87
   45   Jeffrey Newton            Monticello  AR              35       5 M 35-39           6:21/M      19:41.70      19:45.77
   46   Sem Garay                 Hermitage  AR               11       8 M 11-14           6:25/M      19:54.04      19:56.40
   47   Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                 13       9 M 11-14           6:26/M      19:58.13      20:03.46
   48   Nathan Worpwes??          Arkadelphia  AR             18       19 M 15-19          6:27/M      19:59.40      20:00.78
   49   Alex Cannon               Texarkana  TX               16       20 M 15-19          6:28/M      20:03.02      20:04.37
   50   Jose Garay                Hermitage  AR               38       6 M 35-39           6:29/M      20:07.35      20:09.94
   51   Casey Eddy                Fouke  AR                   17       21 M 15-19          6:29/M      20:07.83      20:13.83
   52   Houston Baber             Hot Springs  AR             15       22 M 15-19          6:30/M      20:08.30      20:11.61
   53   Don Still                 Hope  AR                    61        1 Senior           6:31/M      20:13.96      20:17.45
   54   Chris Roper               Wylie  TX                   49       2 M 45-49           6:32/M      20:16.81      20:24.53
   55   Will Allen                Atlanta  TX                 26       3 M 25-29           6:34/M      20:20.48      20:26.14
   56   Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR         56       1 M 55-59           6:34/M      20:22.65      20:25.79
   57   Sohn McLean               Texarkana  AR               46       3 M 45-49           6:35/M      20:25.04      20:33.99
   58   Logan Gilbert             Donaldson  AR               17       23 M 15-19          6:36/M      20:28.91      20:31.61
   59   Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 45       4 M 45-49           6:37/M      20:32.37      20:38.01
   60   Cade Smithhart            Conway  AR                  12       10 M 11-14          6:38/M      20:35.59      20:40.64
   61   Jim Wright                Haughton  LA                52       1 M 50-54           6:39/M      20:37.98      20:44.94
   62   Seven? McDorm???                                      18       24 M 15-19          6:40/M      20:41.61      20:47.18
   63   Abriam Key                Prescott  AR                35       7 M 35-39           6:45/M      20:56.07      21:41.69
   64   Jackson Teater            Hot Springs  AR             15       25 M 15-19          6:46/M      20:58.60      21:08.81
   65   Peter Anthony             Bixby  PA                   20       1 M 20-24           6:47/M      21:03.16      21:08.36
   66   Caedmon Kyles             Texarkana  AR               14       11 M 11-14          6:48/M      21:05.33      21:19.65
   67   John-David Provins        Hot Springs  AR             16       26 M 15-19          6:48/M      21:06.32      21:15.90
   68   Evan Likins               Texarkana  TX               13       12 M 11-14          6:49/M      21:08.10      21:09.81
   69   Spencer McCorkel          Bryant  AR                  28       4 M 25-29           6:53/M      21:19.06      21:28.14
   70   Brantley Jarrell          Bismarck  AR                22       2 M 20-24           6:53/M      21:19.68      21:33.65
   71   Lee Littrell              Hot Springs  AR             50       2 M 50-54           6:53/M      21:19.81      21:27.54
   72   Cody Miller               Arkadelphia  AR             27       5 M 25-29           6:53/M      21:20.52      21:34.88
   73   Brandon Otwell            Hot Springs  AR             16       27 M 15-19          6:53/M      21:21.22      21:29.90
   74   James Helms               Royal  AR                   45       5 M 45-49           6:54/M      21:24.82      21:39.44
   75   John Thompson             Texarkana  TX               36       8 M 35-39           6:54/M      21:24.97      21:36.27
   76   Heith Parker              Stonewall  LA               47       6 M 45-49           6:55/M      21:26.45      21:36.71
   77   Hugh McConnell            Stonewall  LA               48       7 M 45-49           6:55/M      21:27.14      21:38.08
   78   Clark Garland             Conway  AR                  21       3 M 20-24           6:56/M      21:31.02      21:37.30
   79   Ray Howell                Texarkana  TX               52       3 M 50-54           6:56/M      21:31.29      21:37.63
   80   Douglas Skelton           Bossier City  LA            53       4 M 50-54           6:56/M      21:31.71      21:39.54
   81   Weston Whitehead          Texarkana  AR               17       28 M 15-19          6:57/M      21:32.56      21:32.56
   82   Matthew McVicar           Shreveport  LA              53       5 M 50-54           6:57/M      21:34.68      21:41.55
   83   Steve Cole                Pearcy  AR                  56       2 M 55-59           6:58/M      21:37.11      21:44.73
   84   Matt Phillips             Texarkana  AR               38       9 M 35-39           6:58/M      21:37.89      21:52.30
   85   Jeff Lewis                Greenwood  AR               52       6 M 50-54           7:00/M      21:43.08      21:50.20
   86   Dan Breshears             Bonnerdale  AR              44       1 M 40-44           7:02/M      21:49.58      22:58.73
   87   Don Tsosie                                            59       3 M 55-59           7:03/M      21:50.16      21:56.49
   88   Trent Ott                 Glenwood  AR                29       6 M 25-29           7:03/M      21:51.78      22:08.33
   89   G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                9        1 M  1-10           7:05/M      21:58.75      22:01.62
   90   Nick Sowerbutts           Hot Springs  AR             16       29 M 15-19          7:09/M      22:09.19      22:18.29
   91   Phillip Bridges           Little Rock  AR             29       7 M 25-29           7:10/M      22:14.16      22:21.56
   92   Craig Edwards             Germantown  TN              55       4 M 55-59           7:11/M      22:15.38      22:21.79
   93   Daet Tapia                Marshall  TX                15       30 M 15-19          7:12/M      22:20.35      22:25.10
   94   Brandon Herbert           Dripping Springs  TX        29       8 M 25-29           7:13/M      22:23.82      22:41.53
   95   Jerry Bagley              Texarkana  TX               39       10 M 35-39          7:14/M      22:24.27      22:27.77
   96   Tyler Allen               Bismarck  AR                16       31 M 15-19          7:14/M      22:26.58      23:43.85
   97   Chris Cervantes           Arkadelphia  AR             20       4 M 20-24           7:17/M      22:34.09      22:46.87
   98   Jared Westbrook           Malvern  AR                 13       13 M 11-14          7:18/M      22:38.58      22:55.85
   99   Steven Holt               Gurdon  AR                  20       5 M 20-24           7:19/M      22:41.81      22:53.43
  100   Hayden Lindsey            Springhill  LA              17       32 M 15-19          7:19/M      22:42.68      22:52.26
  101   Keith McCain              Hot Springs  AR             43       2 M 40-44           7:19/M      22:42.88      22:58.52
  102   Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                31       5 M 30-34           7:22/M      22:49.17      23:22.29
  103   Jeffery Hall              Hot Springs  AR             13       14 M 11-14          7:22/M      22:49.45      22:58.21
  104   Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                 48       8 M 45-49           7:22/M      22:49.49      22:57.60
  105   Steve Adkison             Arkadelphia  AR             55       5 M 55-59           7:22/M      22:51.93      23:05.06
  106   Robert Morgan             Bryant  AR                  58       6 M 55-59           7:22/M      22:51.95      22:56.61
  107   Aaron McLellan            Mena  AR                    37       11 M 35-39          7:24/M      22:56.09      23:03.71
  108   Ethan Boyer               Benton  AR                  16       33 M 15-19          7:24/M      22:56.27      23:01.95
  109   Ashton Dorathy            Hot Springs  AR             15       34 M 15-19          7:25/M      22:59.96      23:08.71
  110   Hunter Dorathy            Hot Springs  AR             13       15 M 11-14          7:25/M      23:01.42      23:09.71
  111   Anthony Brunet            Hot Springs  AR             36       12 M 35-39          7:27/M      23:05.88      23:15.99
  112   Mark Zybeck               Pearcy  AR                  53       7 M 50-54           7:29/M      23:13.90      23:29.83
  113   Robert Bull               Cabot  AR                   34       6 M 30-34           7:34/M      23:26.98      24:10.91
  114   Justice Gooch             Elysian Fields  TX          15       35 M 15-19          7:34/M      23:27.84      23:38.56
  115   Chris Hollensworth        Texarkana  AR               33       7 M 30-34           7:35/M      23:30.45      23:46.92
  116   Max Likins                Texarkana  TX               10       2 M  1-10           7:35/M      23:32.26      23:36.17
  117   Jack Bennington           Arkadelphia  AR             18       36 M 15-19          7:36/M      23:33.26      23:36.12
  118   Don Brown                 Saline  LA                  69       1 M 65-69           7:36/M      23:34.41      23:40.38
  119   John Hickerson            Fort Riley  KS              18       37 M 15-19          7:37/M      23:37.48      23:57.36
  120   Harrison Shuffield        Arkadelphia  AR             17       38 M 15-19          7:38/M      23:40.94      23:42.65
  121   Michael Wilkes            Arkadelphia  AR             27       9 M 25-29           7:39/M      23:42.32      24:12.01
  122   Lucas Lanier              Texarkana  AR               16       39 M 15-19          7:39/M      23:43.76      23:57.36
  123   Caleb Andrew Fawcett      Texarkana  AR               27       10 M 25-29          7:40/M      23:46.01      23:50.62
  124   Noah Begin                Elysian Fields  TX          16       40 M 15-19          7:41/M      23:50.54      24:00.89
  125   Scott Likins              Texarkana  TX               40       3 M 40-44           7:43/M      23:54.99      23:59.61
  126   Jay Neal                  Arkadelphia  AR             31       8 M 30-34           7:44/M      23:59.61      24:07.44
  127   Carson Bush               Texarkana  TX               15       41 M 15-19          7:46/M      24:06.08      24:06.08
  128   Guy Allen                 Bismarck  AR                47       9 M 45-49           7:46/M      24:06.84      24:44.66
  129   Jason Cantwell            Arkadelphia  AR             26       11 M 25-29          7:47/M      24:08.00      24:19.57
  130   Christian Leon            Gurdon  AR                  13       16 M 11-14          7:48/M      24:12.21      24:18.59
  131   Dax Lewis                 Greenwood  AR               15       42 M 15-19          7:48/M      24:12.89      24:20.32
  132   Stephen Feazel            Shreveport  LA              32       9 M 30-34           7:49/M      24:14.25      24:38.26
  133   Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                   45       10 M 45-49          7:52/M      24:23.57      24:36.33
  134   Kelton Fowler             Arkadelphia  AR             12       17 M 11-14          7:53/M      24:26.23      24:41.71
  135   Parker Davis              Arkadelphia  AR             17       43 M 15-19          7:54/M      24:30.36      24:32.75
  136   Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                 9        3 M  1-10           7:56/M      24:37.61      24:45.90
  137   Brian Hughes              Hot Springs  AR             45       11 M 45-49          7:57/M      24:40.32      25:05.57
  138   Brian Hickerson           Fort Riley  KS              45       12 M 45-49          7:57/M      24:40.44      24:59.98
  139   John Hunnecutt            Danville  AR                48       13 M 45-49          7:57/M      24:40.85      24:45.75
  140   Ethan Davis               Bismarck  AR                13       18 M 11-14          7:58/M      24:41.73      24:56.97
  141   Cody Wooten               Texarkana  AR               20       6 M 20-24           8:00/M      24:47.94      24:56.56
  142   Ethan Savage              Arkadelphia  AR             15       44 M 15-19          8:02/M      24:54.35      24:55.37
  143   Miles Garland             Collierville  TN            11       19 M 11-14          8:03/M      24:58.18      25:03.81
  144   Andrew Chasteen           New Boston  TX              34       10 M 30-34          8:04/M      24:59.65      25:17.79
  145   Cole Kirksey              Arkadelphia  AR             17       45 M 15-19          8:05/M      25:03.75      25:06.11
  146   Larry Dillon              Longview  TX                58       7 M 55-59           8:08/M      25:12.67      25:25.23
  147   Daniel Mitchell           Hot Springs  AR             37       13 M 35-39          8:08/M      25:14.23      25:34.58
  148   Tim Phetrakoun            Greenwood  AR               24       7 M 20-24           8:09/M      25:15.75      25:31.87
  149   Eli Likins                Texarkana  TX               11       20 M 11-14          8:10/M      25:18.39      25:22.34
  150   Dayton Brown              Hot Springs  AR             11       21 M 11-14          8:10/M      25:19.64      25:37.36
  151   Hunter Phillips           Texarkana  AR               14       22 M 11-14          8:10/M      25:20.30      25:22.40
  152   Dalton Daniels            Bismarck  AR                11       23 M 11-14          8:11/M      25:21.75      25:36.64
  153   Gary Hawthorn             Lonsdale  AR                54       8 M 50-54           8:11/M      25:23.32      25:50.67
  154   Jay Spinks                Arkadelphia  AR             33       11 M 30-34          8:12/M      25:26.15      25:39.92
  155   Derek Ray                 Kirby  AR                   24       8 M 20-24           8:12/M      25:26.29      25:43.21
  156   Sophie Jackson            Mena  AR                    15       46 M 15-19          8:15/M      25:33.11      25:33.11
  157   Bryan McKinney            Arkadelphia  AR             46       14 M 45-49          8:15/M      25:34.34      26:11.53
  158   Frank Echevarria          De Queen  AR                26       12 M 25-29          8:16/M      25:39.05      25:55.19
  159   Ernesto Echevarria        De Queen  AR                33       12 M 30-34          8:16/M      25:39.43      25:56.03
  160   Jackson Carrier           Benton  LA                  14       24 M 11-14          8:19/M      25:46.94      25:53.51
  161   Avery Lynch               De Queen  AR                11       25 M 11-14          8:19/M      25:48.10      25:55.47
  162   Alex Garner               Hot Springs  AR             15       47 M 15-19          8:20/M      25:49.84      25:59.17
  163   Danny Forthman            Arkadelphia  AR             42       4 M 40-44           8:20/M      25:50.22      26:04.68
  164   John Carrier              Benton  LA                  43       5 M 40-44           8:20/M      25:51.85      25:58.10
  165   Charlie Pate              Stonewall  LA               38       14 M 35-39          8:21/M      25:54.76      26:05.66
  166   Thomas Rizzo              Hot Springs  AR             30       13 M 30-34          8:22/M      25:56.74      26:18.60
  167   Brandon Burback           Stonewall  LA               49       15 M 45-49          8:24/M      26:01.54      26:14.48
  168   Fowler Larson             Arkadelphia  AR             11       26 M 11-14          8:25/M      26:04.18      26:18.80
  169   Spencer Allen             Bismarck  AR                13       27 M 11-14          8:25/M      26:04.23      26:42.59
  170   Rob Savage                Arkadelphia  AR             47       16 M 45-49          8:26/M      26:08.15      26:59.84
  171   Jason Green               Texarkana  TX               44       6 M 40-44           8:26/M      26:10.29      26:40.56
  172   Josh Fowler               Arkadelphia  AR             39       15 M 35-39          8:27/M      26:11.33      26:33.03
  173   Clayton Palmer            Donaldson  AR               15       48 M 15-19          8:27/M      26:13.72      26:31.22
  174   Maddox Atkins             Arkadelphia  AR             11       28 M 11-14          8:28/M      26:15.93      26:17.31
  175   Aiden Rose                Hot Springs  AR             13       29 M 11-14          8:30/M      26:22.54      26:31.06
  176   Paul McDade               Malvern  AR                 48       17 M 45-49          8:32/M      26:26.00      26:47.15
  177   Dan Snyder                Shreveport  LA              33       14 M 30-34          8:32/M      26:27.58      26:50.34
  178   Stephen Campbell          Hot Springs  AR             50       9 M 50-54           8:33/M      26:29.58      26:46.82
  179   Clayton McWilliams        Ashdown  AR                 31       15 M 30-34          8:33/M      26:31.39      26:47.50
  180   Gene Roam                 Mcloud  OK                  65       2 M 65-69           8:35/M      26:38.35      26:56.62
  181   Gunner Johnson            Arkadelphia  AR             16       49 M 15-19          8:36/M      26:41.84      27:03.94
  182   Ethan Llewellyn           Hot Springs  AR             15       50 M 15-19          8:37/M      26:44.10      26:52.55
  183   Mike Jackson              Mena  AR                    46       18 M 45-49          8:39/M      26:48.96      27:12.35
  184   Richard Pennington        Sparkman  AR                58       8 M 55-59           8:40/M      26:51.63      27:09.25
  185   Thomas White              Gurdon  AR                  25       13 M 25-29          8:40/M      26:53.21      27:05.25
  186   Logan Garland             Conway  AR                  25       14 M 25-29          8:42/M      26:57.04      27:10.75
  187   Nick Burt                 Benton  AR                  24       9 M 20-24           8:42/M      26:57.79      27:20.86
  188   Jarrett Stark             Hot Springs  AR             35       16 M 35-39          8:43/M      27:01.55      27:30.11
  189   Justin Woodall            Bonnerdale  AR              16       51 M 15-19          8:45/M      27:09.01      27:17.81
  190   Steven Kirschman          Royal  AR                   50       10 M 50-54          8:45/M      27:09.34      27:21.64
  191   Alec Ruble                Arkadelphia  AR             16       52 M 15-19          8:47/M      27:14.35      27:15.51
  192   Mark Wieman               Arkadelphia  AR             61       1 M 60-64           8:49/M      27:20.48      27:31.20
  193   Fred Penny                Malvern  AR                 57       9 M 55-59           8:49/M      27:20.48      27:49.93
  194   George Tackett            Arkadelphia  AR             51       11 M 50-54          8:50/M      27:23.51      27:57.51
  195   Hunter Baber              Hot Springs  AR             11       30 M 11-14          8:52/M      27:28.51      27:46.58
  196   Tayt Thomas               Shreveport  LA              15       53 M 15-19          8:54/M      27:34.54      27:48.62
  197   Jordan Howard             Little Rock  AR             26       15 M 25-29          8:54/M      27:35.94      28:49.02
  198   Andrew Spinks             Arkadelphia  AR             31       16 M 30-34          8:54/M      27:35.99      27:50.77
  199   Jim Garland               Conway  AR                  57       10 M 55-59          8:55/M      27:37.87      27:56.01
  200   Tommy Mickelson           Hot Springs  AR             57       11 M 55-59          8:55/M      27:39.13      28:09.36
  201   Matt Sermons              Shreveport  LA              32       17 M 30-34          8:55/M      27:40.68      28:04.50
  202   Keith Starkey             Malvern  AR                 44       7 M 40-44           8:56/M      27:43.48      28:06.62
  203   Payne Smith               Springhill  LA              13       31 M 11-14          8:57/M      27:44.35      27:54.47
  204   Jason Jones               Little Rock  AR             38       17 M 35-39          8:57/M      27:44.42      28:18.96
  205   Max Smithhart             Conway  AR                  10       4 M  1-10           8:58/M      27:49.72      27:55.12
  206   James Burian              Shreveport  LA              55       12 M 55-59          9:07/M      28:16.45      28:42.88
  207   Charles Hunter            Madison  AL                 30       18 M 30-34          9:08/M      28:20.73      28:29.31
  208   Michael Carey             Jessieville  AR             51       12 M 50-54          9:09/M      28:23.93      28:43.45
  209   Joe Lane                  West Monroe  LA             71       1 M 70-74           9:10/M      28:25.21      28:32.13
  210   Jimmy Graves              Hope  AR                    55       13 M 55-59          9:10/M      28:25.87      29:22.62
  211   Scott Freeman             Arkadelphia  AR             48       19 M 45-49          9:12/M      28:30.62      28:55.04
  212   Don Twyford               Arkadelphia  AR             61       2 M 60-64           9:12/M      28:32.93      29:09.10
  213   Dustin Johnson            Hope  AR                    29       16 M 25-29          9:13/M      28:33.97      29:08.17
  214   Carson Bowen              Hot Springs  AR             14       32 M 11-14          9:13/M      28:34.43      28:44.36
  215   Jeremy Morrison           Arkadelphia  AR             45       20 M 45-49          9:13/M      28:35.50      28:56.57
  216   Dylan Daniels             Bismarck  AR                17       54 M 15-19          9:14/M      28:36.78      28:49.20
  217   Richard Braley            Hot Springs  AR             68       3 M 65-69           9:14/M      28:36.81      28:55.72
  218   Devin Davies              Hot Springs  AR             16       55 M 15-19          9:14/M      28:36.98      28:46.82
  219   Dallas Sexton             Bismarck  AR                37       18 M 35-39          9:16/M      28:43.11      28:50.98
  220   Carlos Owens-Hughes       Little Rock  AR             26       17 M 25-29          9:16/M      28:45.81      28:55.50
  221   Scott Speights            Arkadelphia  AR             34       19 M 30-34          9:18/M      28:49.66      29:20.08
  222   Jacob May                 Little Rock  AR             23       10 M 20-24          9:19/M      28:52.28      28:52.28
  223   Colton Guill              Hot Springs  AR             16       56 M 15-19          9:21/M      28:59.46      29:09.03
  224   Mike Hipps                Arkadelphia  AR             54       13 M 50-54          9:21/M      29:00.13      29:35.12
  225   Ken Shaddox               North Little Rock  AR       56       14 M 55-59          9:23/M      29:05.91      29:41.34
  226   Reed Lynch                De Queen  AR                48       21 M 45-49          9:24/M      29:08.11      29:23.51
  227   Tanner Bowen              Hot Springs  AR             16       57 M 15-19          9:25/M      29:10.44      29:19.89
  228   Christopher Smith         Malvern  AR                 43       8 M 40-44           9:26/M      29:16.95      29:56.33
  229   Jon Walk                  Conroe  TX                  50       14 M 50-54          9:31/M      29:29.44      30:04.43
  230   Michael Wagnon            Malvern  AR                 28       18 M 25-29          9:35/M      29:42.77      30:42.52
  231   Stephen Buckles           Bismarck  AR                54       15 M 50-54          9:36/M      29:45.35      30:32.01
  232   Gavin Smoke               Hot Springs  AR             14       33 M 11-14          9:36/M      29:46.25      29:56.79
  233   Patrick Lacaille          Fort Worth  TX              51       16 M 50-54          9:36/M      29:47.61      30:58.73
  234   Clint Martens             Hot Springs  AR             13       34 M 11-14          9:37/M      29:50.19      30:00.17
  235   Mike Anthony              Bixby  PA                   52       17 M 50-54          9:39/M      29:56.20      30:15.06
  236   Casey Blalock             Ruston  LA                  37       19 M 35-39          9:44/M      30:11.19      30:24.97
  237   Rod Billings              Rockwall  TX                69       4 M 65-69           9:53/M      30:39.18      31:37.30
  238   Bryan Rupar               Alexander  AR               37       20 M 35-39          9:54/M      30:40.32      31:22.15
  239   Joshua Drake              Hot Springs  AR             48       22 M 45-49          9:55/M      30:46.71      31:28.78
  240   Daniel Allen              Texarkana  AR               41       9 M 40-44           9:58/M      30:55.82      31:22.46
  241   Colson McKinney           Arkadelphia  AR             14       35 M 11-14         10:02/M      31:06.02      31:43.45
  242   Tristan Smith             Arkadelphia  AR             12       36 M 11-14         10:03/M      31:08.87      31:56.65
  243   Connor Javee              Arkadelphia  AR             12       37 M 11-14         10:05/M      31:16.48      31:20.66
  244   Ron Martens               Hot Springs  AR             49       23 M 45-49         10:09/M      31:27.72      32:10.84
  245   Michael Derosier          Vicksburg  MS               46       24 M 45-49         10:10/M      31:32.45      32:19.88
  246   Robert McAlister          Mineral Springs  AR         22       11 M 20-24         10:15/M      31:47.49      32:04.06
  247   Michael Hale              Mineral Springs  AR         54       18 M 50-54         10:15/M      31:48.27      32:04.75
  248   Cooper Roberson           Arkadelphia  AR             6        5 M  1-10          10:18/M      31:57.30      32:19.17
  249   Eric Roberson             Arkadelphia  AR             35       21 M 35-39         10:18/M      31:57.64      32:18.55
  250   John Jackson              Atlanta  TX                 59       15 M 55-59         10:19/M      32:00.14      32:07.28
  251   Brandon Walser            Little Rock  AR             33       20 M 30-34         10:22/M      32:09.91      32:58.86
  252   Gary Ray                  Bismarck  AR                47       25 M 45-49         10:30/M      32:33.30      33:06.25
  253   David ??????              Arkadelphia                 22       12 M 20-24         10:30/M      32:34.66      32:46.54
  254   Patrick Baker             Bryant  AR                  41       10 M 40-44         10:30/M      32:34.81      33:27.20
  255   Clark Johnson             North Little Rock  AR       30       21 M 30-34         10:32/M      32:38.64      33:46.76
  256   Hunter Dew                Texarkana  TX               15       58 M 15-19         10:32/M      32:40.05      32:45.15
  257   David E Reeder            Shreveport  LA              76       1 M 75-99          10:36/M      32:51.12      33:04.63
  258   Robert Smith              Springhill  LA              56       16 M 55-59         10:36/M      32:52.41      33:35.25
  259   Reece Nowlin              Arkadelphia  AR             15       59 M 15-19         10:37/M      32:55.15      33:17.58
  260   Calvin Tyson              Pine Bluff  AR              45       26 M 45-49         10:41/M      33:08.25      34:10.27
  261   Clayton Livingston        Thornton  AR                24       13 M 20-24         10:45/M      33:19.54      34:25.57
  262   Gary Anthony              Richmond  TX                56       17 M 55-59         10:50/M      33:36.23      33:54.69
  263   Russ Holmes               Little Rock  AR             54       19 M 50-54         10:52/M      33:40.66      34:13.82
  264   Logan Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR             9        6 M  1-10          10:52/M      33:42.60      34:43.18
  265   Carson Green              Hot Springs  AR             14       38 M 11-14         10:57/M      33:56.09      34:06.08
  266   Cody Eaves                Fouke  AR                   36       22 M 35-39         10:58/M      34:01.21      34:55.92
  267   Joe Cooley                Kyle  TX                    57       18 M 55-59         11:04/M      34:17.55      34:52.89
  268   Donis Smead               Leola  AR                   51       20 M 50-54         11:05/M      34:23.05      35:31.04
  269   Chris Horner              Hot Springs  AR             46       27 M 45-49         11:10/M      34:36.50      35:18.66
  270   Tw Sparks                 Searcy  AR                  41       11 M 40-44         11:11/M      34:39.84      35:13.95
  271   John Reid                 Centerton  AR               29       19 M 25-29         11:13/M      34:46.03      35:21.08
  272   Adam Maisen               Arkadelphia  AR             34       22 M 30-34         11:13/M      34:46.42      35:11.83
  273   Christopher Horner        Hot Springs  AR             14       39 M 11-14         11:14/M      34:49.45      34:59.28
  274   Bill Duer                 Mena  AR                    83       2 M 75-99          11:14/M      34:50.41      34:55.03
  275   Jeff Pettit               Maumelle  AR                58       19 M 55-59         11:16/M      34:57.44      35:41.24
  276   Jared Thrash              Texarkana  TX               10       7 M  1-10          11:20/M      35:09.64      35:40.42
  277   Anthony Boyer             Benton  AR                  46       28 M 45-49         11:22/M      35:13.79      36:23.27
  278   Jacob Testone             Vilonia  AR                 16       60 M 15-19         11:22/M      35:14.22      35:54.09
  279   Edmond Niederman          Fayetteville  AR            9        8 M  1-10          11:26/M      35:27.37      36:52.81
  280   Tim Thrash                Texarkana  TX               49       29 M 45-49         11:28/M      35:32.00      36:03.19
  281   Jeff Garland              Collierville  TN            52       21 M 50-54         11:28/M      35:33.84      35:52.60
  282   Richard Neal              Pearcy  AR                  58       20 M 55-59         11:31/M      35:41.58      37:05.75
  283   Ed Costello               Malvern  AR                 56       21 M 55-59         11:32/M      35:45.30      36:52.87
  284   Jack Pace                 Stonewall  LA               68       5 M 65-69          11:41/M      36:13.48      36:49.85
  285   Mason McKinney            Arkadelphia  AR             12       40 M 11-14         11:44/M      36:21.70      37:46.56
  286   Keith Bell                Hot Springs  AR             44       12 M 40-44         11:46/M      36:29.15      37:43.49
  287   Robert Yates              Little Rock  AR             53       22 M 50-54         12:00/M      37:12.00      38:08.85
  288   Russell Mears             Hot Springs  AR             39       23 M 35-39         12:04/M      37:25.76      37:27.60
  289   Daniel Bean               Camden  AR                  39       24 M 35-39         12:29/M      38:43.37      39:22.17
  290   Dustin Lagaly             Arkadelphia  AR             27       20 M 25-29         12:32/M      38:52.49      39:05.07
  291   Jon Pardue                Alexander  AR               40       13 M 40-44         12:40/M      39:17.99      39:59.80
  292   Chris Oswald              Texarkana  AR               30       23 M 30-34         12:43/M      39:25.99      40:26.68
  293   Dwight Caldwell           Benton  AR                  46       30 M 45-49         13:17/M      41:11.22      42:01.10
  294   Jeff Fomby                Nashville  AR               24       14 M 20-24         13:26/M      41:38.20      42:37.79
  295   Jaiden Pertree            Mcloud  OK                  12       41 M 11-14         13:30/M      41:50.70      42:42.25
  296   Mike Carlton              Texarkana  AR               34       24 M 30-34         13:48/M      42:46.84      43:43.18
  297   Daniel Heinrich           Arkadelphia  AR             30       25 M 30-34         14:02/M      43:31.53      44:00.09
  298   Elliott Smith             Arkadelphia  AR             7        9 M  1-10          14:16/M      44:15.47      45:24.42
  299   Hudson Smith              Springhill  LA              9        10 M  1-10         14:33/M      45:05.43      46:05.38
  300   Greg Bourns               Mena  AR                    77       3 M 75-99          14:43/M      45:38.61      47:00.33
  301   Phillip Atwood            Sulphur  LA                 39       25 M 35-39         14:45/M      45:43.75      46:49.77
  302   Kenny Esau                Cabot  AR                   57       22 M 55-59         14:50/M      45:59.22      47:04.31
  303   Robert Garner             Camden  AR                  73       2 M 70-74          15:09/M      46:57.79      48:19.74
  304   Clayton Niederman         Fayetteville  AR            7        11 M  1-10         15:19/M      47:29.60      48:54.72
  305   Zara Niederman            Fayetteville  AR            40       14 M 40-44         15:19/M      47:29.60      48:54.90
  306   Trent Fronte              Arkadelphia  AR             26       21 M 25-29         15:19/M      47:30.47      48:33.46
  307   William Wagnon            Malvernmalvern  AR          65       6 M 65-69          16:16/M      50:26.25      51:30.52
  308   Chad Hughes               Texarkana  TX               47       31 M 45-49         16:31/M      51:13.21      52:07.82
  309   Carson Eddy               Arkadelphia  AR             12       42 M 11-14         17:31/M      54:17.80      54:20.68
  310   David Smith               Arkadelphia  AR             47       32 M 45-49         17:44/M      54:59.95      56:06.63
  311   Jarred Williams           Arkadelphia  AR             25       22 M 25-29         20:49/M    1:04:31.82    1:05:00.96
  312   Carter Smith              Arkadelphia  AR             4        12 M  1-10         21:55/M    1:07:56.74    1:09:06.56
==============================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers            City                       Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================
   1    Bretta McCain             Arkadelphia  AR             30        1 Top 5           10:59/M      34:04.51      34:31.64
   2    Sharon Ellis              Bossier City  LA            69        2 Top 5           11:39/M      36:08.09      37:01.30
   3    Emmie Ambort              Benton  AR                  13        3 Top 5           11:48/M      36:34.16      37:44.92
   4    Linda Tyrone              Bossier City  LA            70        4 Top 5           12:11/M      37:47.24      38:25.63
   5    Denise Swint              De Kalb  TX                 57        5 Top 5           13:22/M      41:25.92      42:14.15
   6    Pam Castleberry           Fordyce  AR                 54    1 F Female 0-99       14:05/M      43:39.75      44:27.31
   7    Jessica Gallagher         Winthrop  AR                24    2 F Female 0-99       14:10/M      43:54.19      44:45.81
   8    Sheila Klitz              Winthrop  AR                47    3 F Female 0-99       14:12/M      44:02.76      44:52.30
   9    Regina Grant              Donaldson  AR               63    4 F Female 0-99       14:14/M      44:06.73      44:31.62
   10   Jayne Eden                Winthrop  AR                48    5 F Female 0-99       14:24/M      44:39.11      45:28.74
   11   Winter Jones              Little Rock  AR             13    6 F Female 0-99       15:01/M      46:32.46      47:25.77
   12   Mitzi Crosby              Texarkana  AR               33    7 F Female 0-99       15:07/M      46:52.10      47:49.11
   13   Darri Scalzo              Hot Springs  AR             48    8 F Female 0-99       15:09/M      46:57.54      47:41.44
   14   Adrienne Shuffield        Bismarck  AR                38    9 F Female 0-99       15:26/M      47:50.16      48:42.54
   15   Glenda Darden             El Dorado  AR               46    10 F Female 0-99      15:27/M      47:55.21      48:54.60
   16   Tamara Capps              Hensley  AR                 48    11 F Female 0-99      15:28/M      47:56.71      48:56.15
   17   Brenda Truelove           Camden  AR                  55    12 F Female 0-99      15:28/M      47:58.12      48:55.72
   18   Collin Meek               Benton  AR                  47    13 F Female 0-99      15:33/M      48:11.19      49:22.73
   19   Cindy Kokemueller         Bismarck  AR                51    14 F Female 0-99      15:37/M      48:24.83      49:09.66
   20   Roxcena Smith             Little Rock  AR             46    15 F Female 0-99      15:39/M      48:30.34      49:12.51
   21   Lori Jones                Little Rock  AR             55    16 F Female 0-99      15:39/M      48:31.06      49:12.56
   22   Carrrie Gilbert           Little Rock  AR             52    17 F Female 0-99      15:39/M      48:32.42      49:13.81
   23   Lila McWilliams           Ashdown  AR                 26    18 F Female 0-99      15:40/M      48:34.68      49:26.09
   24   Angela Rose               Hot Springs  AR             52    19 F Female 0-99      15:43/M      48:44.79      49:46.99
   25   Adrianne Baxter           Stonewall  LA               14    20 F Female 0-99      15:52/M      49:10.38      50:15.26
   26   Jennifer Gillam           Winthrop  AR                24    21 F Female 0-99      16:17/M      50:29.96      51:19.47
   27   Contrena Bowie            Little Rock  AR             48    22 F Female 0-99      16:26/M      50:56.61      51:39.04
   28   Leigh Ventress            Bismarck  AR                39    23 F Female 0-99      16:28/M      51:04.25      51:55.27
   29   Barbara Parker            Stonewall  LA               47    24 F Female 0-99      16:32/M      51:14.39      52:18.76
   30   Leigh Anne McKinney       Arkadelphia  AR             44    25 F Female 0-99      16:50/M      52:10.15      53:36.28
   31   Amy Allen                 Bismarck  AR                49    26 F Female 0-99      16:52/M      52:18.99      53:47.58
   32   Susan Abmeyer             Senath  MO                  51    27 F Female 0-99      16:53/M      52:21.25      53:19.81
   33   Melanie Bobo              Arkadelphia  AR             37    28 F Female 0-99      16:54/M      52:22.10      53:48.21
   34   Mindy Daniels             Bismarck  AR                36    29 F Female 0-99      16:59/M      52:38.21      53:29.79
   35   Suzanne James             Alexander  AR               44    30 F Female 0-99      17:02/M      52:48.36      53:42.88
   36   Jane Pace                 Stonewall  LA               69    31 F Female 0-99      17:08/M      53:06.27      53:45.93
   37   Dawnyell Jones            Malvern  AR                 44    32 F Female 0-99      17:09/M      53:10.39      54:01.78
   38   Tonya Campbell            Arkadelphia  AR             42    33 F Female 0-99      17:09/M      53:10.68      54:01.58
   39   Ronda Self                Bryant  AR                  48    34 F Female 0-99      17:09/M      53:11.12      53:46.84
   40   Jill Jacobs               Sherwood  AR                27    35 F Female 0-99      17:26/M      54:02.74      54:52.87
   41   Lisa Boyd                 Hot Springs  AR             44    36 F Female 0-99      17:26/M      54:04.35      54:54.42
   42   Jordan Pate               Stonewall  LA               31    37 F Female 0-99      17:35/M      54:30.41      55:35.03
   43   Lisa Long                 Arkadelphia  AR             43    38 F Female 0-99      17:41/M      54:50.53      56:02.30
   44   Nicole Montgomery         Arkadelphia  AR             31    39 F Female 0-99      17:43/M      54:54.21      56:04.63
   45   Lisa Norwood              Donaldson  AR               53    40 F Female 0-99      18:23/M      57:00.38      58:12.78
   46   Valerie Boyd              Little Rock  AR             49    41 F Female 0-99      21:49/M    1:07:39.60    1:08:37.38
   47   Sherry Parker             Little Rock  AR             70    42 F Female 0-99      21:50/M    1:07:41.12    1:08:38.11
   48   Tanisha Cotton            Little Rock  AR             40    43 F Female 0-99      21:55/M    1:07:55.92    1:08:51.32
   49   Beverly Esau              Cabot  AR                   58    44 F Female 0-99      23:36/M    1:13:09.62    1:14:17.30
==============================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers              City                       Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================
   1    Jason Johnston            Caddo Valley  AR            34        1 Top 5           11:03/M      34:15.07      34:45.64
   2    Michael Davidson          Hot Springs  AR             79        2 Top 5           11:59/M      37:08.97      38:01.02
   3    Larry Grant               Donaldson  AR               71        3 Top 5           14:14/M      44:06.83      44:31.62
   4    George Kokemueller        Bismarck  AR                51        4 Top 5           14:32/M      45:03.42      45:49.14
   5    Patrick Esau              Cabot  AR                   10        5 Top 5           14:53/M      46:07.11      47:04.39
   6    Trey Darden               El Dorado  AR               14     1 M Male 0-99        15:12/M      47:07.37      48:06.32
   7    Carl Jones                Little Rock  AR             63     2 M Male 0-99        15:14/M      47:13.44      48:06.64
   8    Kiernan Rose              Hot Springs  AR             10     3 M Male 0-99        15:42/M      48:41.18      49:43.54
   9    Jeremy James              Alexander  AR               41     4 M Male 0-99        17:02/M      52:48.17      53:42.98