Cammack Village 5K
Cammack Village, AR
-- September 4, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners             City                               Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time          Gun Time
================================================================================================================================================
   1    Meghan Lewis               Little Rock  AR                    37           1 Top 3              6:59/M       21:38.19          21:40.11
   2    Tammy Helmick              Little Rock  AR                    56           2 Top 3              7:34/M       23:26.35          23:29.52
   3    Sarah Stashuk              Little Rock  AR                    38           3 Top 3              8:01/M       24:51.62          24:54.00
   4    Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                     37          1 F 35-39             8:09/M       25:15.29          25:21.64
   5    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR                    27          1 F 25-29             8:12/M       25:25.70          25:29.37
   6    Erin Lytle                 Little Rock  AR                    37          2 F 35-39             8:19/M       25:46.91          25:59.23
   7    Michelle Posey             Little Rock  AR                    47          1 Master              8:38/M       26:47.19          26:54.10
   8    Lauren Rath                Little Rock  AR                    32          1 F 30-34             8:38/M       26:47.50          27:01.58
   9    Amber Edge                 Little Rock  AR                    33          2 F 30-34             8:42/M       26:58.01          27:04.72
   10   Riley Adams                Cammack Village  AR                34          3 F 30-34             8:44/M       27:04.26          27:12.25
   11   Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                      50          2 Master              8:51/M       27:25.16          27:29.59
   12   Jordyn Gray                Jacksonville  AR                   35          3 F 35-39             8:58/M       27:47.52          27:55.71
   13   Mary Ellen Richards        Little Rock  AR                    51          3 Master              9:02/M       28:00.76          28:09.97
   14   Jamie Dempsey              Little Rock  AR                    39          4 F 35-39             9:02/M       28:00.96          28:10.11
   15   Stephanie Maricle          Little Rock  AR                    29          2 F 25-29             9:10/M       28:25.42          28:35.23
   16   Sabrina Garlick            Cammack Village  AR                 9          1 F  0-14             9:21/M       29:00.72          29:06.12
   17   Abigail Tanner             Cammack Village  AR                33          4 F 30-34             9:31/M       29:29.44          29:38.66
   18   Susan Garrett              Little Rock  AR                    55          1 GMaster             9:31/M       29:31.97          29:42.18
   19   Margie Buzbee              Little Rock  AR                    35          5 F 35-39             9:59/M       30:56.30          31:05.60
   20   Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                    58          2 GMaster             9:59/M       30:58.10          31:05.61
   21   Melissa Nuttall            Little Rock                        40          1 F 40-44            10:09/M       31:28.77          31:35.11
   22   Courtney Halligan          Little Rock  AR                    27          3 F 25-29            10:16/M       31:50.84          32:01.11
   23   Martha Campbell            Cammack Village  AR                44          2 F 40-44            10:16/M       31:50.91          31:59.34
   24   Brooke Good                Little Rock                        35          6 F 35-39            10:16/M       31:51.06          32:00.57
   25   Lisa Hunt                  Little Rock  AR                    43          3 F 40-44            10:17/M       31:54.48          32:05.34
   26   Janine Randles             Little Rock  AR                    33          5 F 30-34            10:19/M       31:58.48          32:12.31
   27   Brittany Chappell          Little Rock  AR                    32          6 F 30-34            10:27/M       32:25.68          32:33.71
   28   Jodi Massie                Little Rock  AR                    35          7 F 35-39            10:36/M       32:51.68          33:00.85
   29   Miranda Dryer              Maumelle  AR                       32          7 F 30-34            10:39/M       33:00.05          33:19.96
   30   Jane Moore                 Little Rock  AR                    58          3 GMaster            10:39/M       33:01.11          33:01.11
   31   Sarah Ware                 Little Rock  AR                    15          1 F 15-19            10:42/M       33:09.22          33:12.19
   32   Kelly Truby                Little Rock  AR                    36          8 F 35-39            10:56/M       33:55.56          34:04.99
   33   Riley Peek                 Little Rock  AR                    28          4 F 25-29            11:02/M       34:12.68          34:22.41
   34   Pam Kelley                 Little Rock  AR                    59          1 F 55-59            11:02/M       34:13.11          34:23.75
   35   Ashley Hay                 Conway  AR                         26          5 F 25-29            11:04/M       34:18.82          34:33.77
   36   Lilly Nuttall              Little Rock                        14          2 F  0-14            11:06/M       34:25.82          34:30.51
   37   Kim Kasenow                Newburgh  IN                       58          2 F 55-59            11:08/M       34:31.48          34:42.04
   38   Karen Ritchey              Little Rock  AR                    56          3 F 55-59            11:12/M       34:42.29          34:52.52
   39   Debbie Papineau            Maumelle  AR                       56          4 F 55-59            11:15/M       34:51.94          35:02.54
   40   Anna Marie Williams        North Little Rock  AR              11          3 F  0-14            11:20/M       35:08.88          35:17.09
   41   Karen Knudsen              Little Rock  AR                    53          1 F 50-54            11:24/M       35:19.14          35:26.87
   42   Donica Cucciare            Little Rock  AR                    36          9 F 35-39            11:40/M       36:11.58          36:31.29
   43   Amber Mitchell             Little Rock  AR                    23          1 F 20-24            11:40/M       36:11.74          36:31.61
   44   Lauren Lusk                Little Rock  AR                    30          8 F 30-34            11:42/M       36:17.40          36:29.27
   45   Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                       38         10 F 35-39            11:48/M       36:34.91          36:43.26
   46   Grace Goodwin              Alexander  AR                      30          9 F 30-34            11:57/M       37:02.60          37:25.59
   47   Kayce Chaney               Little Rock  AR                    39         11 F 35-39            12:04/M       37:24.09          37:41.98
   48   Lily Baxter                Cabot  AR                           8          4 F  0-14            12:04/M       37:24.99          37:33.63
   49   Jutta Powers               Little Rock  AR                    53          2 F 50-54            12:14/M       37:54.00          38:04.88
   50   Traci Grizzle              Maumelle  AR                       27          6 F 25-29            12:31/M       38:47.11          39:00.85
   51   Michelle Rohlman           Little Rock  AR                    43          4 F 40-44            12:35/M       39:02.19          39:14.40
   52   Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                          48          1 F 45-49            13:01/M       40:22.94          40:34.55
   53   Allison Baker              Little Rock  AR                    46          2 F 45-49            13:29/M       41:48.26          41:54.68
   54   Beth Barrington            Little Rock  AR                    47          3 F 45-49            13:32/M       41:58.98          42:17.03
   55   Eden Holman                Little Rock                        10          5 F  0-14            13:50/M       42:54.09          42:59.32
   56   Roxanne Riddle             Heber Springs  AR                  40          5 F 40-44            13:57/M       43:14.32          43:30.68
   57   Heidi Strock               Jacksonville  AR                   73          1 Senior             13:59/M       43:20.77          43:35.36
   58   Jo Lunbeck                 Little Rock  AR                    60          2 Senior             14:01/M       43:26.45          43:37.81
   59   Hope Mulford               Alexander  AR                      33         10 F 30-34            14:15/M       44:10.74          44:35.44
   60   Kathy Scaife               Benton  AR                         64          3 Senior             14:17/M       44:17.12          44:28.91
   61   Paige James                Heber Springs  AR                  36         12 F 35-39            14:41/M       45:30.25          45:47.15
   62   Sylvia Starratt            Maumelle  AR                       55          5 F 55-59            15:13/M       47:11.74          47:31.47
   63   Julie Bates                Bryant  AR                         49          4 F 45-49            15:14/M       47:14.33          47:25.97
   64   Joan Nolen                 North Little Rock  AR              67          1 F 65-69            15:32/M       48:10.98          48:10.98
   65   Geri Paquette              North Little Rock  AR              62          1 F 60-64            15:33/M       48:11.83          48:11.83
   66   Carrie Gilbert             Little Rock  AR                    52          3 F 50-54            16:15/M       50:24.72          50:46.08
   67   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR              41          6 F 40-44            16:18/M       50:31.60          50:45.71
   68   Sue Baxter                 North Little Rock  AR              58          6 F 55-59            17:58/M       55:42.99          56:01.37
   69   Emerson Eckert             Little Rock                         9          6 F  0-14            20:41/M     1:04:07.69        1:04:07.69
   70   Sherry Parker              Little Rock  AR                    71          1 F 70-99            22:53/M     1:10:55.44        1:11:21.22
   71   Winnie Gillespie           Little Rock  AR                    53          4 F 50-54            22:54/M     1:10:59.35        1:11:23.82
   72   Debera Coleman             Little Rock  AR                    66          2 F 65-69            22:55/M     1:11:04.97        1:11:30.49
   73   Valerie Boyd               Little Rock  AR                    49          5 F 45-49            22:57/M     1:11:08.96        1:11:30.50
================================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners               City                               Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time          Gun Time
================================================================================================================================================
   1    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                    33           1 Top 3              6:13/M       19:17.52          19:19.67
   2    Bill Simpson               Little Rock  AR                    35           2 Top 3              6:15/M       19:22.83          19:24.85
   3    Scott Foltz                Little Rock  AR                    22           3 Top 3              6:19/M       19:35.67          19:36.72
   4    Caleb Ault                 Maumelle  AR                       30          1 M 30-34             6:44/M       20:53.95          20:58.48
   5    Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                    52          1 Master              6:46/M       21:00.49          21:03.15
   6    Stewart Gray               Little Rock  AR                    24          1 M 20-24             6:54/M       21:24.17          21:31.35
   7    Dillon Simmons             Little Rock  AR                    15          1 M 15-19             7:02/M       21:48.12          21:49.49
   8    Ted Holder                 Little Rock  AR                    64          2 Master              7:03/M       21:52.18          21:56.04
   9    Richard Peek               Little Rock  AR                    28          1 M 25-29             7:04/M       21:55.56          21:57.99
   10   Quinton Nuttall            Little Rock                        17          2 M 15-19             7:05/M       21:59.17          22:04.48
   11   Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR                    52          3 Master              7:06/M       22:01.72          22:04.73
   12   Richard Nuttall            Little Rock                        42          1 M 40-44             7:09/M       22:09.39          22:14.29
   13   Bert Finzer                Little Rock  AR                    47          1 M 45-49             7:13/M       22:21.09          22:23.86
   14   David Mundorff             Little Rock  AR                    59          1 GMaster             7:17/M       22:34.92          22:38.73
   15   Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                       31          2 M 30-34             7:19/M       22:40.82          22:44.97
   16   Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs  AR                    61          2 GMaster             7:19/M       22:41.92          22:45.44
   17   Jon Honeywell              Little Rock  AR                    47          2 M 45-49             7:27/M       23:06.99          23:09.70
   18   Chris Vincent              Cammack Village  AR                35          1 M 35-39             7:31/M       23:19.57          23:22.38
   19   Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                    49          3 M 45-49             7:36/M       23:34.19          23:36.86
   20   Melauiades Fabian          Altheimer  AR                      49          4 M 45-49             7:41/M       23:50.91          23:54.31
   21   Gary Taylor                Little Rock  AR                    54          3 GMaster             7:45/M       24:03.23          24:05.56
   22   Philip Tanner              Cammack Village  AR                32          3 M 30-34             7:52/M       24:22.31          24:27.66
   23   Brad Franklin              Little Rock  AR                    36          2 M 35-39             7:54/M       24:28.61          24:32.36
   24   Dylan Ward                 Texarkana  TX                      29          2 M 25-29             7:55/M       24:32.06          24:37.49
   25   Chase Mangiapane           North Little Rock  AR              32          4 M 30-34             7:57/M       24:40.85          24:53.47
   26   Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                    61          1 Senior              8:04/M       25:00.52          25:06.21
   27   Michael Marchand           Little Rock  AR                    41          2 M 40-44             8:14/M       25:32.66          25:45.59
   28   Shea Halligan              Little Rock  AR                    28          3 M 25-29             8:16/M       25:37.49          25:42.28
   29   Matthew Troup              Little Rock  AR                    47          5 M 45-49             8:23/M       26:00.92          26:12.35
   30   Dave Graf                  Cammack Village  AR                58          1 M 55-59             8:28/M       26:15.11          26:19.15
   31   Ryan Cotton                Alexander  AR                      30          5 M 30-34             8:30/M       26:21.14          26:45.10
   32   Scott Edge                 Little Rock  AR                    40          3 M 40-44             8:35/M       26:35.92          26:42.79
   33   Joel Cannady               Batesville  AR                     64          2 Senior              8:36/M       26:39.98          26:50.16
   34   Jimmy Loyd                 Little Rock  AR                    62          3 Senior              8:37/M       26:42.18          26:48.88
   35   Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                      11          1 M  0-14             8:37/M       26:43.27          26:46.84
   36   Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                        53          1 M 50-54             8:48/M       27:17.20          27:22.08
   37   Daniel Schroeder           Little Rock  AR                    38          3 M 35-39             8:49/M       27:21.99          27:29.01
   38   Bill Wilson                Little Rock  AR                    49          6 M 45-49             8:55/M       27:39.02          27:49.90
   39   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                    69          1 M 65-69             8:59/M       27:50.41          27:57.04
   40   Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                    62          1 M 60-64             8:59/M       27:51.08          28:00.02
   41   Deacon Nuttall             Little Rock                        11          2 M  0-14             9:21/M       29:00.98          29:04.62
   42   Stephen Hay                Conway  AR                         25          4 M 25-29             9:22/M       29:03.68          29:19.61
   43   Christopher Dickie         Bryant  AR                         35          4 M 35-39             9:22/M       29:03.90          29:17.09
   44   Zac Cerrato                Little Rock  AR                    31          6 M 30-34             9:24/M       29:09.32          29:23.53
   45   Goose Changose             Little Rock  AR                    56          2 M 55-59             9:25/M       29:12.06          29:18.78
   46   Marthelius Green           Little Rock  AR                    50          2 M 50-54             9:27/M       29:19.50          29:25.45
   47   Ed McNeal                  Maumelle  AR                       69          2 M 65-69             9:31/M       29:29.92          29:36.07
   48   Christopher Heller         Little Rock  AR                    63          2 M 60-64             9:51/M       30:32.76          30:47.30
   49   Ernie Quirk                Little Rock  AR                    12          3 M  0-14             9:58/M       30:54.85          31:00.43
   50   Chris Wright               Hensley  AR                        45          7 M 45-49             9:58/M       30:54.87          31:08.35
   51   George Knox                Little Rock                         9          4 M  0-14            10:18/M       31:55.06          31:59.37
   52   Joshua Hill                North Little Rock  AR              34          7 M 30-34            10:22/M       32:08.08          32:25.75
   53   Nate Hills                 Little Rock                         9          5 M  0-14            10:25/M       32:17.45          32:21.63
   54   Tristan Baker              Little Rock  AR                    10          6 M  0-14            10:33/M       32:43.39          32:48.12
   55   Mike Moore                 Little Rock  AR                    60          3 M 60-64            10:35/M       32:48.61          33:01.12
   56   Chance Dryer               Maumelle  AR                       29          5 M 25-29            10:39/M       33:00.68          33:19.91
   57   Dan Belanger               Little Rock  AR                    73          1 M 70-99            11:00/M       34:05.64          34:15.45
   58   Paul Kasenow               Newburgh  IN                       57          3 M 55-59            11:11/M       34:40.19          34:50.88
   59   Khayyam Eddings            Little Rock                        42          4 M 40-44            11:36/M       35:58.87          36:11.66
   60   Jeremy Lusk                Little Rock  AR                    30          8 M 30-34            11:42/M       36:17.72          36:29.97
   61   Parker Mollette            Maumelle  AR                        6          7 M  0-14            11:47/M       36:33.79          36:42.27
   62   George Prange              Little Rock  AR                    58          4 M 55-59            11:50/M       36:41.52          36:58.49
   63   Ryan Lambert               Alexander  AR                      36          5 M 35-39            11:56/M       37:00.37          37:25.41
   64   Bob Thomas                 Little Rock  AR                    54          3 M 50-54            11:57/M       37:02.38          37:12.13
   65   Preston Mollette           Maumelle  AR                        7          8 M  0-14            12:01/M       37:16.02          37:24.01
   66   Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                       40          5 M 40-44            12:01/M       37:16.30          37:24.15
   67   Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR              57          5 M 55-59            12:06/M       37:31.39          37:39.99
   68   Darrell Dotson             Little Rock  AR                    52          4 M 50-54            12:14/M       37:54.49          38:05.55
   69   Richard Peek               Little Rock  AR                    62          4 M 60-64            12:29/M       38:42.16          38:49.85
   70   Skip Smith                 Little Rock  AR                    59          6 M 55-59            12:31/M       38:48.47          39:04.25
   71   William Dobbins            Little Rock  AR                    50          5 M 50-54            12:40/M       39:16.63          39:33.99
   72   Gregory Luyet              Little Rock  AR                    48          8 M 45-49            12:55/M       40:02.97          40:20.99
   73   John Conn                  Little Rock  AR                    50          6 M 50-54            13:32/M       41:58.46          42:17.18
   74   Ryan Mulford               Alexander  AR                      36          6 M 35-39            14:13/M       44:05.58          44:30.51
   75   Samuel Sudduth             Little Rock  AR                    13          9 M  0-14            15:00/M       46:31.10          46:35.45
   76   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                          64          5 M 60-64            15:27/M       47:53.92          48:05.91
   77   Blake Eckert               Little Rock                         6         10 M  0-14            20:41/M     1:04:08.13        1:04:08.13