Camp Robinson 4M Age Groups
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 16, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Female Open Winners

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time 
   1                  Kaitlen Stewart             Little Rock  AR               26          8:34/M        34:16.62
   2                  Jordyn Gray                 Jacksonville  AR              35          9:05/M        36:18.54
   3                  Kathleen Swaim              Little Rock  AR               34          9:14/M        36:56.89

   Male Open Winners

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Ken Riley                   Hot Springs  AR               46          6:24/M        25:36.68
   2                  Chet Howland                Little Rock  AR               29          6:31/M        26:02.78
   3                  David Langford              Charleston  AR                40          6:31/M        26:05.42

   Female 12 to 17

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Heidi Thomas                Mabelvale  AR                 17         13:22/M        53:28.22

   Male 12 to 17

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Kevin Aguilar               Little Rock  AR               14          7:15/M        28:59.42
   2                  Taylan Roy                  Little Rock  AR               16         13:22/M        53:27.95

   Female 18 to 25

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Eleanor Nason               Little Rock  AR               23          9:33/M        38:11.45
   2                  Katie Van Pelt              Maumelle  AR                  22         11:07/M        44:27.67
   3                  Erin Long                   North Little Rock  AR         23         15:04/M      1:00:16.21

   Male 18 to 25

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Slaton Wood                 Maumelle  AR                  19          7:27/M        29:48.99
   2                  Travis Riegler              Jacksonville  FL              24         10:03/M        40:11.95
   3                  Nicholas Maier              Sherwood  AR                  23         10:05/M        40:20.76
   4                  Shawn Huckey                Cabot  AR                     24         10:26/M        41:43.77
   5                  Taylor wilson               Johns Island  SC              25         11:29/M        45:54.44
   6                  Wade Sawyer                 Jacksonville  AR              21         11:38/M        46:31.34

   Female 26 to 35

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Amy Shults                  Mabelvale  AR                 31          9:35/M        38:18.31
   2                  Kelsey OSullivan            Rapid City  SD                30          9:40/M        38:38.72
   3                  Caitlin Fissette-Eckert     Sherwood  AR                  33         10:19/M        41:15.33
   4                  Rebecca Beckwith            hot springs  AR               29         10:23/M        41:32.09
   5                  Brittany Chappell           Little Rock  AR               32         10:51/M        43:22.42
   6                  Natalie Marshall            Las Vegas  NV                 29         10:56/M        43:43.66
   7                  Sharetta Glover             Jacksonville  AR              35         11:15/M        44:59.29
   8                  Danielle Hoefer             Little Rock  AR               27         11:54/M        47:34.58
   9                  Jackie Scott                Little Rock  AR               33         15:12/M      1:00:46.37

   Male 26 to 35

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Robert Cunningham           Parkersburg  WV               26          6:52/M        27:27.11
   2                  Tyler Post                  Benton  AR                    26          7:00/M        27:59.31
   3                  Paul Kendrick               North Little Rock  AR         30          7:17/M        29:08.58
   4                  Peter Jenkins               Eau Claire  WI                29          7:31/M        30:04.05
   5                  Jess George                 Belleville  AR                33          7:43/M        30:52.43
   6                  Julio Standridge            Russellville  AR              33          7:59/M        31:56.62
   7                  Bryan Sherman               Conway  AR                    34          8:02/M        32:08.05
   8                  Leon Parham                 Sherwood  AR                  33          8:19/M        33:16.84
   9                  Michael Bart                Cabot  AR                     27          8:20/M        33:18.99
   10                 Devin Plato                 Brandon  MS                   30          8:35/M        34:21.08
   11                 Rudy Abac Ordonez           Clinton  MS                   27          9:46/M        39:05.82
   12                 Charles Myers               Edmond  OK                    30          9:51/M        39:25.32
   13                 Joshua Hill                 North Little Rock  AR         34          9:55/M        39:41.56
   14                 Jonathan Poole              Pine Bluff  AR                35          9:57/M        39:46.13
   15                 Nicholas Sample             Ward  AR                      32         10:38/M        42:30.64
   16                 Kyle Milliken               Sherwood  AR                  28         10:38/M        42:32.04
   17                 Cameron Marshall            Las Vegas  NV                 31         10:56/M        43:44.35
   18                 Levi Bragg                  Fenwick  WV                   35         10:57/M        43:47.78
   19                 Zachary Corcoran            Montrose  WV                  33         11:29/M        45:54.88
   20                 Steven Johnson              Little Rock  AR               29         11:33/M        46:11.96
   21                 Tyler Hanzlick              Wichita  KS                   32         11:46/M        47:02.22
   22                 David Mills                 Montgomery  AL                32         14:59/M        59:54.63

   Female 36 to 45

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Hope Townes                 Conway  AR                    40         10:36/M        42:23.63
   2                  Charity Webb                Conway  AR                    40         10:36/M        42:23.93
   3                  Liz Hubbard                 Little Rock  AR               39         11:34/M        46:15.20
   4                  Brittany Smith              Little Rock  AR               36         11:40/M        46:38.76
   5                  Yvonne Maier                Sherwood  AR                  43         12:24/M        49:34.34
   6                  Ne'Nita Clayborn            Little Rock  AR               37         15:16/M      1:01:05.90

   Male 36 to 45

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Harold Williams             Sherwood  AR                  44          7:37/M        30:26.63
   2                  John Stricklin              Cabot  AR                     39          7:42/M        30:46.27
   3                  Gregory Sorenson            Little Rock  AR               36          7:53/M        31:33.03
   4                  Jorge Garcia                San Antonio  TX               41          7:55/M        31:40.70
   5                  Eddie Dickerson II          San Antonio  TX               37          8:01/M        32:04.21
   6                  Justin Cloar                Little Rock  AR               45          8:12/M        32:47.36
   7                  Marc Pierce                 Conway  AR                    44          8:22/M        33:29.33
   8                  Trey Reed                   Sherwood  AR                  41          8:40/M        34:40.02
   9                  James Benton                Rogers  AR                    45          8:45/M        34:58.73
   10                 Kenny Trimm                 Yukon  OK                     36          8:45/M        35:01.39
   11                 Jason Boyce                 Benton  AR                    41         10:03/M        40:13.58
   12                 Heath Witcher               De Forest  WI                 44         10:06/M        40:22.56
   13                 Jonathan Maier              Sherwood  AR                  45         10:12/M        40:47.44
   14                 Abraham Scott               Waukegan  IL                  42         10:34/M        42:15.01
   15                 David Tunnison              Lincoln  NE                   44         10:43/M        42:52.34
   16                 Christopher Burgdorf        La Harpe  IL                  37         14:59/M        59:54.66
   17                 Jason Richards              Greensboro  NC                38         15:04/M      1:00:16.75
   18                 Bruce Scott                 Little Rock  AR               37         15:12/M      1:00:46.04

   Female 46 to 55

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Jacqueline Taylor           North Little Rock  AR         47         10:08/M        40:33.27
   2                  Jamie White                 Little Rock  AR               51         10:31/M        42:03.32
   3                  Cassandra Bennett           White Hall  AR                48         11:03/M        44:11.28
   4                  Jana Muldoon                Sherwood  AR                  55         11:18/M        45:11.62
   5                  Patricia Fisher             De Witt  AR                   54         11:23/M        45:32.05
   6                  Michele Harter              Roland  AR                    53         11:25/M        45:40.08
   7                  Kimberly Vines              Sherwood  AR                  49         11:31/M        46:03.69
   8                  Beverly Sanders             Littel Rock  AR               55         11:41/M        46:43.41
   9                  Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR         55         11:51/M        47:23.30
   10                 Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR         55         12:21/M        49:22.13
   11                 Heather Simon               Locust Grove  GA              48         12:27/M        49:49.34
   12                 Tamari Williams             Sherwood  AR                  53         13:35/M        54:21.28
   13                 Marie Fejeran               Orange Park  FL               48         14:05/M        56:20.32
   14                 Tracy Hayes                 North Little Rock  AR         46         16:03/M      1:04:10.27

   Male 46 to 55

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Ricky Utley                 Beebe  AR                     50          7:03/M        28:10.31
   2                  David Moore                 Maumelle  AR                  49          7:31/M        30:05.70
   3                  Silvio Perez                Bronx  NY                     48          7:33/M        30:12.20
   4                  Kenny Harter                Roland  AR                    53          7:52/M        31:26.72
   5                  Jeff Shipman                Searcy  AR                    52          7:52/M        31:27.75
   6                  David Mayes                 Searcy  AR                    54          7:55/M        31:41.50
   7                  Rodney Declue               North Little Rock  AR         52          7:56/M        31:43.14
   8                  Kevin Gray                  Fordyce  AR                   49          8:14/M        32:55.55
   9                  Jeffrey Wheeler             Benton  AR                    46          8:16/M        33:03.37
   10                 Donald Kinder               Conway  AR                    51          8:32/M        34:08.67
   11                 Kevin Vines                 Sherwood  AR                  49          8:42/M        34:47.38
   12                 George Huskey jr            Pine Bluff  AR                46          8:47/M        35:08.43
   13                 Jeffrey Wood                Maumelle  AR                  47          8:55/M        35:38.00
   14                 Terry Bryant                Fordyce  AR                   52          9:53/M        39:30.08
   15                 Vinson Hulen                Quitman  AR                   48         10:26/M        41:43.89
   16                 Michael Stroup              Jacksonville  AR              55         10:27/M        41:46.89
   17                 Kevin Holzhausen            Chyanne  WY                   46         11:29/M        45:55.83
   18                 Tom Avery                   Bryant  AR                    55         14:21/M        57:22.84

   Female 56 and Over

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  KellyAnn Hester             Vilonia  AR                   58         11:02/M        44:09.05
   2                  Jenna Scott                 Arkadelphia  AR               57         11:05/M        44:20.52
   3                  Lisa Wilkins                Little Rock  AR               56         12:17/M        49:08.40
   4                  Tammy Corkins               Pine Bluff  AR                57         14:05/M        56:20.46
   5                  Tala Hill                   Jacksonville  AR              57         15:04/M      1:00:17.11

   Male 56 and Over

   Place              Name                        City                          Age           Pace      Total Time
   1                  Steve Baxter                North Little Rock  AR         57          7:32/M        30:08.07
   2                  DeWayne Fisher              De Witt  AR                   57          8:09/M        32:35.82
   3                  Herb Blount                 Maumelle  AR                  75          9:55/M        39:40.81
   4                  Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR         72         10:07/M        40:28.85
   5                  Thomas Parks                Jacksonville  AR              62         10:17/M        41:09.58
   6                  David Tonkyn                Little Rock  AR               63         10:54/M        43:37.18
   7                  Kirk Van Pelt               Maumelle  AR                  57         11:14/M        44:54.79
   8                  Mark Butler                 Buckeye  AZ                   56         11:29/M        45:56.12
   9                  David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                 74         13:43/M        54:53.81
   10                 Cedric Hayes                North Little Rock  AR         56         16:03/M      1:04:10.14