Camp Robinson 4M
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 16, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                         Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlen Stewart           Little Rock  AR              26            1 OA                  8:34/M         34:16.62
    2    Jordyn Gray               Jacksonville  AR             35            2 OA                  9:05/M         36:18.54
    3    Kathleen Swaim            Little Rock  AR              34            3 OA                  9:14/M         36:56.89
    4    Eleanor Nason             Little Rock  AR              23         1 F 18-25                9:33/M         38:11.45
    5    Amy Shults                Mabelvale  AR                31         1 F 26-35                9:35/M         38:18.31
    6    Kelsey OSullivan          Rapid City  SD               30         2 F 26-35                9:40/M         38:38.72
    7    Jacqueline Taylor         North Little Rock  AR        47         1 F 46-55               10:08/M         40:33.27
    8    Caitlin Fissette-Eckert   Sherwood  AR                 33         3 F 26-35               10:19/M         41:15.33
    9    Rebecca Beckwith          hot springs  AR              29         4 F 26-35               10:23/M         41:32.09
   10    Jamie White               Little Rock  AR              51         2 F 46-55               10:31/M         42:03.32
   11    Hope Townes               Conway  AR                   40         1 F 36-45               10:36/M         42:23.63
   12    Charity Webb              Conway  AR                   40         2 F 36-45               10:36/M         42:23.93
   13    Brittany Chappell         Little Rock  AR              32         5 F 26-35               10:51/M         43:22.42
   14    Natalie Marshall          Las Vegas  NV                29         6 F 26-35               10:56/M         43:43.66
   15    KellyAnn Hester           Vilonia  AR                  58         1 F 56-99               11:02/M         44:09.05
   16    Cassandra Bennett         White Hall  AR               48         3 F 46-55               11:03/M         44:11.28
   17    Jenna Scott               Arkadelphia  AR              57         2 F 56-99               11:05/M         44:20.52
   18    Katie Van Pelt            Maumelle  AR                 22         2 F 18-25               11:07/M         44:27.67
   19    Sharetta Glover           Jacksonville  AR             35         7 F 26-35               11:15/M         44:59.29
   20    Jana Muldoon              Sherwood  AR                 55         4 F 46-55               11:18/M         45:11.62
   21    Patricia Fisher           De Witt  AR                  54         5 F 46-55               11:23/M         45:32.05
   22    Michele Harter            Roland  AR                   53         6 F 46-55               11:25/M         45:40.08
   23    Kimberly Vines            Sherwood  AR                 49         7 F 46-55               11:31/M         46:03.69
   24    Liz Hubbard               Little Rock  AR              39         3 F 36-45               11:34/M         46:15.20
   25    Brittany Smith            Little Rock  AR              36         4 F 36-45               11:40/M         46:38.76
   26    Beverly Sanders           Littel Rock  AR              55         8 F 46-55               11:41/M         46:43.41
   27    Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR        55         9 F 46-55               11:51/M         47:23.30
   28    Danielle Hoefer           Little Rock  AR              27         8 F 26-35               11:54/M         47:34.58
   29    Lisa Wilkins              Little Rock  AR              56         3 F 56-99               12:17/M         49:08.40
   30    Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR        55         10 F 46-55              12:21/M         49:22.13
   31    Yvonne Maier              Sherwood  AR                 43         5 F 36-45               12:24/M         49:34.34
   32    Heather Simon             Locust Grove  GA             48         11 F 46-55              12:27/M         49:49.34
   33    Heidi Thomas              Mabelvale  AR                17         1 F 12-17               13:22/M         53:28.22
   34    Tamari Williams           Sherwood  AR                 53         12 F 46-55              13:35/M         54:21.28
   35    Marie Fejeran             Orange Park  FL              48         13 F 46-55              14:05/M         56:20.32
   36    Tammy Corkins             Pine Bluff  AR               57         4 F 56-99               14:05/M         56:20.46
   37    Erin Long                 North Little Rock  AR        23         3 F 18-25               15:04/M       1:00:16.21
   38    Tala Hill                 Jacksonville  AR             57         5 F 56-99               15:04/M       1:00:17.11
   39    Jackie Scott              Little Rock  AR              33         9 F 26-35               15:12/M       1:00:46.37
   40    Ne'Nita Clayborn          Little Rock  AR              37         6 F 36-45               15:16/M       1:01:05.90
   41    Tracy Hayes               North Little Rock  AR        46         14 F 46-55              16:03/M       1:04:10.27
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                         Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Ken Riley                 Hot Springs  AR              46            1 OA                  6:24/M         25:36.68
    2    Chet Howland              Little Rock  AR              29            2 OA                  6:31/M         26:02.78
    3    David Langford            Charleston  AR               40            3 OA                  6:31/M         26:05.42
    4    Robert Cunningham         Parkersburg  WV              26         1 M 26-35                6:52/M         27:27.11
    5    Tyler Post                Benton  AR                   26         2 M 26-35                7:00/M         27:59.31
    6    Ricky Utley               Beebe  AR                    50         1 M 46-55                7:03/M         28:10.31
    7    Kevin Aguilar             Little Rock  AR              14         1 M 12-17                7:15/M         28:59.42
    8    Paul Kendrick             North Little Rock  AR        30         3 M 26-35                7:17/M         29:08.58
    9    Slaton Wood               Maumelle  AR                 19         1 M 18-25                7:27/M         29:48.99
   10    Peter Jenkins             Eau Claire  WI               29         4 M 26-35                7:31/M         30:04.05
   11    David Moore               Maumelle  AR                 49         2 M 46-55                7:31/M         30:05.70
   12    Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR        57         1 M 56-99                7:32/M         30:08.07
   13    Silvio Perez              Bronx  NY                    48         3 M 46-55                7:33/M         30:12.20
   14    Harold Williams           Sherwood  AR                 44         1 M 36-45                7:37/M         30:26.63
   15    John Stricklin            Cabot  AR                    39         2 M 36-45                7:42/M         30:46.27
   16    Jess George               Belleville  AR               33         5 M 26-35                7:43/M         30:52.43
   17    Kenny Harter              Roland  AR                   53         4 M 46-55                7:52/M         31:26.72
   18    Jeff Shipman              Searcy  AR                   52         5 M 46-55                7:52/M         31:27.75
   19    Gregory Sorenson          Little Rock  AR              36         3 M 36-45                7:53/M         31:33.03
   20    Jorge Garcia              San Antonio  TX              41         4 M 36-45                7:55/M         31:40.70
   21    David Mayes               Searcy  AR                   54         6 M 46-55                7:55/M         31:41.50
   22    Rodney Declue             North Little Rock  AR        52         7 M 46-55                7:56/M         31:43.14
   23    Julio Standridge          Russellville  AR             33         6 M 26-35                7:59/M         31:56.62
   24    Eddie Dickerson II        San Antonio  TX              37         5 M 36-45                8:01/M         32:04.21
   25    Bryan Sherman             Conway  AR                   34         7 M 26-35                8:02/M         32:08.05
   26    DeWayne Fisher            De Witt  AR                  57         2 M 56-99                8:09/M         32:35.82
   27    Justin Cloar              Little Rock  AR              45         6 M 36-45                8:12/M         32:47.36
   28    Kevin Gray                Fordyce  AR                  49         8 M 46-55                8:14/M         32:55.55
   29    Jeffrey Wheeler           Benton  AR                   46         9 M 46-55                8:16/M         33:03.37
   30    Leon Parham               Sherwood  AR                 33         8 M 26-35                8:19/M         33:16.84
   31    Michael Bart              Cabot  AR                    27         9 M 26-35                8:20/M         33:18.99
   32    Marc Pierce               Conway  AR                   44         7 M 36-45                8:22/M         33:29.33
   33    Donald Kinder             Conway  AR                   51         10 M 46-55               8:32/M         34:08.67
   34    Devin Plato               Brandon  MS                  30         10 M 26-35               8:35/M         34:21.08
   35    Trey Reed                 Sherwood  AR                 41         8 M 36-45                8:40/M         34:40.02
   36    Kevin Vines               Sherwood  AR                 49         11 M 46-55               8:42/M         34:47.38
   37    James Benton              Rogers  AR                   45         9 M 36-45                8:45/M         34:58.73
   38    Kenny Trimm               Yukon  OK                    36         10 M 36-45               8:45/M         35:01.39
   39    George Huskey jr          Pine Bluff  AR               46         12 M 46-55               8:47/M         35:08.43
   40    Jeffrey Wood              Maumelle  AR                 47         13 M 46-55               8:55/M         35:38.00
   41    Rudy Abac Ordonez         Clinton  MS                  27         11 M 26-35               9:46/M         39:05.82
   42    Charles Myers             Edmond  OK                   30         12 M 26-35               9:51/M         39:25.32
   43    Terry Bryant              Fordyce  AR                  52         14 M 46-55               9:53/M         39:30.08
   44    Herb Blount               Maumelle  AR                 75         3 M 56-99                9:55/M         39:40.81
   45    Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR        34         13 M 26-35               9:55/M         39:41.56
   46    Jonathan Poole            Pine Bluff  AR               35         14 M 26-35               9:57/M         39:46.13
   47    Travis Riegler            Jacksonville  FL             24         2 M 18-25               10:03/M         40:11.95
   48    Jason Boyce               Benton  AR                   41         11 M 36-45              10:03/M         40:13.58
   49    Nicholas Maier            Sherwood  AR                 23         3 M 18-25               10:05/M         40:20.76
   50    Heath Witcher             De Forest  WI                44         12 M 36-45              10:06/M         40:22.56
   51    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR        72         4 M 56-99               10:07/M         40:28.85
   52    Jonathan Maier            Sherwood  AR                 45         13 M 36-45              10:12/M         40:47.44
   53    Thomas Parks              Jacksonville  AR             62         5 M 56-99               10:17/M         41:09.58
   54    Shawn Huckey              Cabot  AR                    24         4 M 18-25               10:26/M         41:43.77
   55    Vinson Hulen              Quitman  AR                  48         15 M 46-55              10:26/M         41:43.89
   56    Michael Stroup            Jacksonville  AR             55         16 M 46-55              10:27/M         41:46.89
   57    Abraham Scott             Waukegan  IL                 42         14 M 36-45              10:34/M         42:15.01
   58    Nicholas Sample           Ward  AR                     32         15 M 26-35              10:38/M         42:30.64
   59    Kyle Milliken             Sherwood  AR                 28         16 M 26-35              10:38/M         42:32.04
   60    David Tunnison            Lincoln  NE                  44         15 M 36-45              10:43/M         42:52.34
   61    David Tonkyn              Little Rock  AR              63         6 M 56-99               10:54/M         43:37.18
   62    Cameron Marshall          Las Vegas  NV                31         17 M 26-35              10:56/M         43:44.35
   63    Levi Bragg                Fenwick  WV                  35         18 M 26-35              10:57/M         43:47.78
   64    Kirk Van Pelt             Maumelle  AR                 57         7 M 56-99               11:14/M         44:54.79
   65    Taylor wilson             Johns Island  SC             25         5 M 18-25               11:29/M         45:54.44
   66    Zachary Corcoran          Montrose  WV                 33         19 M 26-35              11:29/M         45:54.88
   67    Kevin Holzhausen          Chyanne  WY                  46         17 M 46-55              11:29/M         45:55.83
   68    Mark Butler               Buckeye  AZ                  56         8 M 56-99               11:29/M         45:56.12
   69    Steven Johnson            Little Rock  AR              29         20 M 26-35              11:33/M         46:11.96
   70    Wade Sawyer               Jacksonville  AR             21         6 M 18-25               11:38/M         46:31.34
   71    Tyler Hanzlick            Wichita  KS                  32         21 M 26-35              11:46/M         47:02.22
   72    Taylan Roy                Little Rock  AR              16         2 M 12-17               13:22/M         53:27.95
   73    David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                74         9 M 56-99               13:43/M         54:53.81
   74    Tom Avery                 Bryant  AR                   55         18 M 46-55              14:21/M         57:22.84
   75    David Mills               Montgomery  AL               32         22 M 26-35              14:59/M         59:54.63
   76    Christopher Burgdorf      La Harpe  IL                 37         16 M 36-45              14:59/M         59:54.66
   77    Jason Richards            Greensboro  NC               38         17 M 36-45              15:04/M       1:00:16.75
   78    Bruce Scott               Little Rock  AR              37         18 M 36-45              15:12/M       1:00:46.04
   79    Cedric Hayes              North Little Rock  AR        56         10 M 56-99              16:03/M       1:04:10.14