Chase Race 2M/1M
Conway, AR
-- March 11, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female 2M Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds                Russellville  AR             25         1 Top 3         11:02.02    11:04.17         5:31/M
    2     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                   38         2 Top 3         11:32.60    11:35.27         5:46/M
    3     Jen Found                     Little Rock  AR              46         3 Top 3         12:16.17    12:19.36         6:08/M
    4     Lauren Campbell               Conway  AR                   17        1 F 15-19        12:25.71    12:29.46         6:13/M
    5     Kathryn Phillips              Oklahoma City  OK            23        1 F 20-24        12:28.81    12:32.33         6:14/M
    6     Natalie Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                 36        1 F 35-39        12:39.86    12:43.87         6:20/M
    7     Rachel Barnhardt              Greenbrier  AR               16        2 F 15-19        12:40.08    12:42.99         6:20/M
    8     Avery Tribett                 Conway  AR                   16        3 F 15-19        12:42.24    12:45.13         6:21/M
    9     Gina Kraft                    Russellville  AR             40        1 Masters        12:42.74    12:45.32         6:21/M
    10    Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR              31        1 F 30-34        12:48.52    12:52.84         6:24/M
    11    Mackenzie Epperson            Russellville  AR             12        1 F 11-14        12:52.10    12:56.14         6:26/M
    12    Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                   27        1 F 25-29        12:58.72    13:02.93         6:29/M
    13    Kate Freyaldenhoven           Conway  AR                   16        4 F 15-19        13:02.23    13:05.56         6:31/M
    14    Megan Brackley                                             19        5 F 15-19        13:03.31    13:05.77         6:32/M
    15    Christine Ferguson            Little Rock  AR              43        2 Masters        13:36.37    13:41.85         6:48/M
    16    Joanna White                  Searcy  AR                   14        2 F 11-14        13:38.27    13:40.84         6:49/M
    17    Abigail White                 Searcy  AR                   12        3 F 11-14        13:41.56    13:43.97         6:51/M
    18    Kayla Rose                    Little Rock  AR              28        2 F 25-29        13:42.58    13:47.39         6:51/M
    19    Rachel Hendrix                Little Rock  AR              26        3 F 25-29        13:59.88    14:05.89         7:00/M
    20    Sara Pilgrim                  Conway  AR                   26        4 F 25-29        14:00.07    14:06.95         7:00/M
    21    Erika Nava                    Russelville  AR              24        2 F 20-24        14:00.60    14:05.29         7:00/M
    22    Reagan Smith                                               19        6 F 15-19        14:07.66    14:10.20         7:04/M
    23    Carole Delaney                Conway  AR                   48        3 Masters        14:24.06    14:29.25         7:12/M
    24    Wanda King                    Conway  AR                   43        1 F 40-44        14:27.02    14:33.73         7:14/M
    25    Tammy Helmick                 Roland  AR                   55        1 Grand M        14:27.87    14:32.50         7:14/M
    26    Kelsey Walker                 Russellville  AR             31        2 F 30-34        14:28.06    14:36.53         7:14/M
    27    Jillian Demair                Conway  AR                   32        3 F 30-34        14:31.67    14:43.34         7:16/M
    28    Betsy Tucker                  Batesville  AR               60        2 Grand M        14:33.26    14:41.32         7:17/M
    29    Beverly Smith                 North Little Rock  AR        50        3 Grand M        14:34.84    14:40.03         7:17/M
    30    Wendy Johnson                 Conway  AR                   36        2 F 35-39        14:38.13    14:46.18         7:19/M
    31    Amy Houston                   Little Rock  AR              26        5 F 25-29        14:43.59    14:55.85         7:22/M
    32    Abi Stone                     Searcy  AR                   12        4 F 11-14        14:45.60    14:51.50         7:23/M
    33    Cymber Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR               46        1 F 45-49        14:50.37    14:58.83         7:25/M
    34    Jackie Stone                  Conway  AR                   44        2 F 40-44        15:04.83    15:09.36         7:32/M
    35    Gabrielle Halverson           Cabot  AR                    48        2 F 45-49        15:07.21    15:16.11         7:34/M
    36    Mindy Simonson                Little Rock  AR              35        3 F 35-39        15:08.38    15:16.70         7:34/M
    37    Mya Ragsdale                  Pangburn  AR                 12        5 F 11-14        15:10.32    15:18.65         7:35/M
    38    Kathleen Rea                  North Little Rock  AR        57        1 F 55-59        15:15.20    15:20.51         7:38/M
    39    Trish Hogan                   Sherwood  AR                 49        3 F 45-49        15:18.97    15:27.30         7:39/M
    40    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                    28        6 F 25-29        15:20.64    15:29.63         7:40/M
    41    Amanda Castillo               Conway  AR                   38        4 F 35-39        15:23.83    15:28.68         7:42/M
    42    Belinda Pack                  Clinton  AR                  54        1 F 50-54        15:25.51    15:32.28         7:43/M
    43    Hannah Rogers                 Mount Ida  AR                20        3 F 20-24        15:28.42    15:39.79         7:44/M
    44    Alise Steasman                Maumelle  AR                 34        4 F 30-34        15:32.73    15:44.29         7:46/M
    45    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                50        2 F 50-54        15:48.79    15:56.48         7:54/M
    46    Annette Blanton               Cabot  AR                    56        2 F 55-59        15:54.50    16:05.10         7:57/M
    47    Christy Wells                 Benton  AR                   47        4 F 45-49        16:01.56    16:21.81         8:01/M
    48    Madden Cabantac               Conway  AR                   10        1 F  7-10        16:12.58    17:50.45         8:06/M
    49    Lori Zelle                    Conway  AR                   24        4 F 20-24        16:13.19    16:24.99         8:07/M
    50    Catherine Comerford           Conway  AR                   23        5 F 20-24        16:23.70    16:37.48         8:12/M
    51    Laurel Wells                  C  AR                         9        2 F  7-10        16:25.38    18:04.01         8:13/M
    52    Tara Leamon                   Conway  AR                   41        3 F 40-44        16:30.05    16:37.22         8:15/M
    53    Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                   26        7 F 25-29        16:30.22    16:50.86         8:15/M
    54    Tracy Trumble                 Conway  AR                   41        4 F 40-44        16:33.29    16:46.83         8:17/M
    55    Rhaegan Linn                  Conway  AR                   17        7 F 15-19        16:36.72    16:52.09         8:18/M
    56    Valerie Clark                 Maumelle  AR                 35        5 F 35-39        16:40.81    16:50.57         8:20/M
    57    Chrissy Ferguson              Maumelle  AR                 56        3 F 55-59        16:42.90    16:50.88         8:21/M
    58    Payton Hawkins                Conway  AR                   11        6 F 11-14        16:46.81    17:02.34         8:23/M
    59    Kathy Gray                    Conway  AR                   40        5 F 40-44        16:52.94    16:58.24         8:26/M
    60    Shelly Mollette               Maumelle  AR                 38        6 F 35-39        16:58.46    17:11.86         8:29/M
    61    Karen Buckner                 Vilonia  AR                  46        5 F 45-49        17:15.53    17:29.33         8:38/M
    62    Stacy Isom                    Clinton  AR                  56        4 F 55-59        17:18.03    17:23.63         8:39/M
    63    Bethany Chandler              Little Rock  AR              26        8 F 25-29        17:19.62    17:33.63         8:40/M
    64    Beverly Brister               Benton  AR                   53        3 F 50-54        17:20.38    17:32.90         8:40/M
    65    Arissa Laferr                 Belleville  AR               37        7 F 35-39        17:23.49    17:35.58         8:42/M
    66    Bernia Lovelace               Conway  AR                   62        1 Seniors        17:24.61    17:31.83         8:42/M
    67    Sarah Pleas                   Conway  AR                   30        5 F 30-34        17:26.65    18:07.14         8:43/M
    68    Chari Mode                    Greenbrier  AR               35        8 F 35-39        17:27.42    17:45.22         8:44/M
    69    Daniella Napolitano           Little Rock  AR              26        9 F 25-29        17:29.57    18:10.15         8:45/M
    70    Isabel Current                Cabot  AR                    47        6 F 45-49        17:31.32    17:42.53         8:46/M
    71    Rebecca Laymon                Russellville  AR             47        7 F 45-49        17:34.30    17:41.11         8:47/M
    72    Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                 66        2 Seniors        17:38.74    17:59.03         8:49/M
    73    Jayme Butts-Hall              Alexander  AR                35        9 F 35-39        17:41.83    17:49.50         8:51/M
    74    Samantha Still                Hope  AR                     19        8 F 15-19        17:42.35    17:56.60         8:51/M
    75    Cora Carpenter                Conway  AR                    8        3 F  7-10        17:46.87    19:27.64         8:53/M
    76    Allison Condon                Conway  AR                   37        10 F 35-39       17:54.78    19:38.33         8:57/M
    77    Erin Sullivan                 Cabot  AR                    37        11 F 35-39       17:57.26    18:06.91         8:59/M
    78    Josie Gharmley                Conway  AR                    9        4 F  7-10        17:58.39    19:37.36         8:59/M
    79    Gracie Lunceford              Conway  AR                   10        5 F  7-10        17:58.44    19:37.75         8:59/M
    80    Kate Berry                    Conway  AR                    9        6 F  7-10        17:59.46    19:37.80         9:00/M
    81    Leah Brand-Burks              Conway  AR                   33        6 F 30-34        18:00.00    18:21.31         9:00/M
    82    Courtney Kuipers              Greenbrier  AR               30        7 F 30-34        18:07.07    18:23.84         9:04/M
    83    Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                    53        4 F 50-54        18:10.78    18:19.86         9:05/M
    84    Bobi Karnes                   Cabot  AR                    43        6 F 40-44        18:12.38    18:19.54         9:06/M
    85    Katelyn England               Conway  AR                   16        9 F 15-19        18:16.04    18:21.61         9:08/M
    86    Katie Allender                Conway  AR                   26        10 F 25-29       18:18.27    18:30.85         9:09/M
    87    Constance Outlaw              Cabot  AR                    43        7 F 40-44        18:19.49    18:29.06         9:10/M
    88    Ashley Philbrick              Little Rock  AR              48        8 F 45-49        18:19.57    18:49.31         9:10/M
    89    Alexandrea Hufford            Bella Vista  AR              22        6 F 20-24        18:20.44    18:45.97         9:10/M
    90    Addison Ferguson              Conway  AR                    9        7 F  7-10        18:23.62    20:01.67         9:12/M
    91    Anna Stone                    Searcy  AR                    8        8 F  7-10        18:26.60    18:31.92         9:13/M
    92    Katelyn Romine                Russellville  AR             18        10 F 15-19       18:28.92    18:43.14         9:14/M
    93    Debbie Thompson               Little Rock  AR              56        5 F 55-59        18:31.33    18:40.19         9:16/M
    94    Dawn Bello                    Conway  AR                   41        8 F 40-44        18:36.58    18:50.27         9:18/M
    95    Judy Massingill               Conway  AR                   58        6 F 55-59        18:38.20    18:58.74         9:19/M
    96    Ann Kell                      Maumelle  AR                 62        3 Seniors        18:43.43    18:57.48         9:22/M
    97    Shannon Greenway              Conway  AR                   41        9 F 40-44        18:44.53    20:27.52         9:22/M
    98    Amanda Davis                  Benton  AR                   38        12 F 35-39       18:51.45    19:00.25         9:26/M
    99    London Cabantac               Conway  AR                    8        9 F  7-10        18:53.59    20:31.95         9:27/M
   100    Mallory Moss                  Conway  AR                    8        10 F  7-10       18:55.65    20:33.68         9:28/M
   101    Mattie Treat                  Conway  AR                   10        11 F  7-10       18:56.29    20:36.94         9:28/M
   102    Dawn Moore                    Conway  AR                   39        13 F 35-39       19:14.71    19:28.63         9:37/M
   103    Peggy Hall                    Conway  AR                   35        14 F 35-39       19:16.26    19:56.15         9:38/M
   104    Gray Wagnon                   Conway  AR                   40        10 F 40-44       19:19.46    19:45.30         9:40/M
   105    Althea Strozier               Conway  AR                   21        7 F 20-24        19:22.81    19:41.72         9:41/M
   106    Mari Thomeczek                Conway  AR                   20        8 F 20-24        19:23.22    19:41.79         9:42/M
   107    Lisa O'Laughlin               Saginaw  MI                  36        15 F 35-39       19:27.50    19:48.02         9:44/M
   108    Beth Sketoe                   Conway  AR                   38        16 F 35-39       19:30.28    19:52.52         9:45/M
   109    Grace Rogers                  Conway  AR                    9        12 F  7-10       19:30.65    21:08.55         9:45/M
   110    Becca Chapman                 Dover  AR                    36        17 F 35-39       19:31.59    19:42.87         9:46/M
   111    Hannah Kowalla                Conway  AR                    9        13 F  7-10       19:32.73    21:17.17         9:46/M
   112    Gwen Laferr                   Belleville  AR               64        1 F 60-64        19:33.30    19:45.93         9:47/M
   113    Elaine Seamon                 Benton  AR                   54        5 F 50-54        19:37.23    19:44.76         9:49/M
   114    Emily Walter                  Conway  AR                   35        18 F 35-39       19:39.09    20:01.31         9:50/M
   115    Isis Reynaud                  Conway  AR                   11        7 F 11-14        19:50.75    20:13.94         9:55/M
   116    Magdalena Martinez            Conway  AR                   31        8 F 30-34        19:51.55    20:14.67         9:56/M
   117    Leah Pierce                   North Little Rock  AR        35        19 F 35-39       20:01.50    21:47.59        10:01/M
   118    Missy Grande                  Ward  AR                     48        9 F 45-49        20:09.37    20:18.59        10:05/M
   119    Rachel Martin                 Conway  AR                   29        11 F 25-29       20:10.66    20:26.79        10:05/M
   120    Cheryl Adams                  Cabot  AR                    46        10 F 45-49       20:22.25    20:33.40        10:11/M
   121    Krystal Quetant               Jacksonville  AR             31        9 F 30-34        20:23.29    20:44.01        10:12/M
   122    Shawna Budde                  Cabot  AR                    41        11 F 40-44       20:23.93    20:34.77        10:12/M
   123    Sharon Bennett                Greenbrier  AR               40        12 F 40-44       20:27.01    20:43.46        10:14/M
   124    Shellie Hanna                 Russellville  AR             50        6 F 50-54        20:27.93    20:40.59        10:14/M
   125    Lisa Lollar                   Conway  AR                   55        7 F 55-59        20:31.20    21:09.75        10:16/M
   126    Dawn Fisk                     Little Rock  AR              43        13 F 40-44       20:35.47    20:54.19        10:18/M
   127    Gena McFadin                  Conway  AR                   41        14 F 40-44       20:37.59    20:50.86        10:19/M
   128    Heather Kendrick              Conway  AR                   42        15 F 40-44       20:37.61    20:50.85        10:19/M
   129    J'Lexa Hays                   Russellville  AR              9        14 F  7-10       20:39.23    20:45.54        10:20/M
   130    Emma Rogers                   Conway  AR                   10        15 F  7-10       20:39.48    22:19.15        10:20/M
   131    Eva Cooper                    Guy  AR                      53        7 F 50-54        21:02.46    21:26.30        10:31/M
   132    Annabeth Ingram               Cabot  AR                    18        11 F 15-19       21:12.95    21:31.80        10:36/M
   133    Vicki Ingram                  Cabot  AR                    70        1 F 70-74        21:13.83    21:30.87        10:37/M
   134    Ansley McKeen                 Conway  AR                   10        16 F  7-10       21:13.86    22:58.80        10:37/M
   135    Kaegin Meeks                  Conway  AR                    8        17 F  7-10       21:18.81    21:34.61        10:39/M
   136    Rhonda Burgos                 Jacksonville  AR             45        11 F 45-49       21:20.95    21:35.46        10:40/M
   137    Wendy Reinhard                Conway  AR                   34        10 F 30-34       21:28.47    22:01.03        10:44/M
   138    Elizabeth Reinhard            Conway  AR                   31        11 F 30-34       21:28.72    22:01.26        10:44/M
   139    Morgan Meeks                  Conway  AR                   27        12 F 25-29       21:32.58    21:52.58        10:46/M
   140    Mandy Prince                  1760 Sylar Cir  AR           42        16 F 40-44       21:34.54    21:56.49        10:47/M
   141    Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR             64        2 F 60-64        21:37.28    21:50.53        10:49/M
   142    Courtney Gharmley             Conway  AR                   42        17 F 40-44       21:39.04    22:02.68        10:50/M
   143    Susan Cameron                 Little Rock  AR              32        12 F 30-34       21:40.26    21:57.66        10:50/M
   144    Linda Shaver                  Conway  AR                   51        8 F 50-54        21:40.26    22:01.82        10:50/M
   145    Ivana Cojbasic                Conway  AR                   37        20 F 35-39       21:48.96    23:32.17        10:54/M
   146    Trish Guinn                   Conway  AR                   54        9 F 50-54        21:55.25    22:10.61        10:58/M
   147    Cindy Hendricks               Conway  AR                   56        8 F 55-59        21:55.27    22:10.77        10:58/M
   148    Coree Beene                   Conway  AR                    9        18 F  7-10       21:57.12    23:37.27        10:59/M
   149    Renee Brock                   Conway  AR                   28        13 F 25-29       21:59.70    22:21.29        11:00/M
   150    Jessica Wendel                Conway  AR                   30        13 F 30-34       22:07.84    22:47.30        11:04/M
   151    Valerie Boogaerts             Conway  AR                   37        21 F 35-39       22:09.18    23:55.99        11:05/M
   152    Christy Brooks                London  AR                   55        9 F 55-59        22:13.29    22:34.28        11:07/M
   153    Susan Ford                    Cabot  AR                    47        12 F 45-49       22:13.54    22:28.47        11:07/M
   154    Catherine Forney              Sherwood  AR                 34        14 F 30-34       22:15.11    22:35.59        11:08/M
   155    Tiffany Barnes                Conway  AR                   35        22 F 35-39       22:17.65    24:00.53        11:09/M
   156    Novelyn Patrom                Conway  AR                    8        19 F  7-10       22:18.66    24:00.68        11:09/M
   157    Jennifer Welter               Conway  AR                   45        13 F 45-49       22:20.00    22:43.58        11:10/M
   158    Mary Allender                 Conway  AR                   59        10 F 55-59       22:28.76    22:52.66        11:14/M
   159    Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                  50        10 F 50-54       22:33.39    23:07.77        11:17/M
   160    Rosemary Rogers               Maumelle  AR                 69        1 F 65-69        22:51.44    23:05.93        11:26/M
   161    Lainey Ring                   Conway  AR                    9        20 F  7-10       22:51.52    24:34.09        11:26/M
   162    Adelaide Droste               Conway  AR                    8        21 F  7-10       22:54.87    23:14.10        11:27/M
   163    Eva Navarro                   Conway  AR                    9        22 F  7-10       22:56.45    24:42.99        11:28/M
   164    Tina Prout                    Conway  AR                   44        18 F 40-44       23:20.02    23:57.90        11:40/M
   165    Cora Jones                    Conway  AR                    9        23 F  7-10       23:21.76    25:08.45        11:41/M
   166    Olivia Ferdowsian             Conway  AR                    9        24 F  7-10       23:22.13    25:08.56        11:41/M
   167    Susan Cormier                 Cabot  AR                    74        2 F 70-74        23:22.40    23:41.79        11:41/M
   168    Stacy Welter                  Greenbrier  AR               50        11 F 50-54       23:29.01    24:06.33        11:45/M
   169    Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                  39        23 F 35-39       23:42.65    24:00.12        11:51/M
   170    Aline Avant-Cross             Conway  AR                   58        11 F 55-59       23:43.38    24:08.33        11:52/M
   171    Helen Chandler                Conway  AR                   42        19 F 40-44       23:46.06    24:11.10        11:53/M
   172    Margie Ashcraft               Little Rock  AR              34        15 F 30-34       23:50.46    24:00.98        11:55/M
   173    Kasidy Romero                 Heber Springs  AR            24        9 F 20-24        23:52.36    24:15.83        11:56/M
   174    Linda Bell                    Little Rock  AR              74        3 F 70-74        24:01.37    24:19.99        12:01/M
   175    Cadence Warren                Clinton  AR                   6        1 F  1- 6        24:08.38    24:26.79        12:04/M
   176    Meagin Warren                 Clinton  AR                  36        24 F 35-39       24:09.23    24:27.54        12:05/M
   177    Kara Wells                    Benton  AR                   10        25 F  7-10       24:23.95    26:10.82        12:12/M
   178    Judith Ostrowski              Conway  AR                   52        12 F 50-54       24:41.40    25:13.19        12:21/M
   179    Bella Grace Stanley           Conway  AR                    7        26 F  7-10       24:51.70    25:28.79        12:26/M
   180    Mandy Furlow                  Little Rock  AR              34        16 F 30-34       24:53.86    25:08.89        12:27/M
   181    Gabrielle Jones               Conway  AR                    9        27 F  7-10       24:53.89    26:32.34        12:27/M
   182    Lydia Kuipers                 Bee Branch  AR               19        12 F 15-19       24:56.45    25:14.03        12:28/M
   183    Courtney Holloway             Quitman  AR                  26        14 F 25-29       25:00.83    25:17.42        12:30/M
   184    Susan Curtis                  Conway  AR                   39        25 F 35-39       25:02.01    25:33.59        12:31/M
   185    Sherrie Hartzell              Conway  AR                   57        12 F 55-59       25:04.62    25:36.29        12:32/M
   186    Nicole Cramer                 Conway  AR                   32        17 F 30-34       25:06.44    25:24.11        12:33/M
   187    Janet Law                     Conway  AR                   42        20 F 40-44       25:11.09    26:52.44        12:36/M
   188    Brinley Nipper                Conway  AR                    9        28 F  7-10       25:15.40    26:53.46        12:38/M
   189    Ellen Barnes                  Alexander  AR                15        13 F 15-19       25:55.84    26:02.78        12:58/M
   190    Eliesha Wolverton             Conway  AR                   33        18 F 30-34       26:23.41    26:42.40        13:12/M
   191    Jessica Hancock               Conway  AR                   30        19 F 30-34       26:35.07    26:52.85        13:18/M
   192    Beth Bishop                   Conway  AR                   41        21 F 40-44       26:39.22    28:22.69        13:20/M
   193    Lena Knight                   Conway  AR                   10        29 F  7-10       26:48.39    28:39.87        13:24/M
   194    Jami Richardson               Sheridan  AR                 45        14 F 45-49       26:49.14    27:24.87        13:25/M
   195    Tammy Henderson               Conway  AR                   47        15 F 45-49       27:02.63    27:34.85        13:31/M
   196    Rhealea Booth                 Conway  AR                    9        30 F  7-10       27:03.66    28:45.47        13:32/M
   197    Marlea Booth                  Conway  AR                    9        31 F  7-10       27:24.03    29:09.20        13:42/M
   198    Ryanne Rowland                Conway  AR                    9        32 F  7-10       27:32.35    29:15.49        13:46/M
   199    Frances Barger                No. Little Rock  AR          82        1 F 80-99        27:35.28    27:50.68        13:48/M
   200    Cassy Laferr                  Dardanelle  AR               44        22 F 40-44       27:42.48    27:55.50        13:51/M
   201    Jael Mosley                   Conway  AR                    6        2 F  1- 6        27:48.72    29:33.75        13:54/M
   202    Carrie Lee                    Paron  AR                    34        20 F 30-34       27:55.18    28:34.52        13:58/M
   203    Addison Peterson              Conway  AR                    9        33 F  7-10       28:08.37    29:53.80        14:04/M
   204    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR        40        23 F 40-44       28:11.83    28:33.40        14:06/M
   205    Amber Robinson                Conway  AR                   32        21 F 30-34       28:20.03    28:42.78        14:10/M
   206    Kaitlyn Robinson              Conway  AR                   10        34 F  7-10       28:20.34    28:42.62        14:10/M
   207    Lisa Hoyle                    Conway  AR                   43        24 F 40-44       28:26.98    28:37.26        14:13/M
   208    Teresa Gray                   Little Rock  AR              50        13 F 50-54       28:48.02    29:17.66        14:24/M
   209    Alem Rose Harrison            Bryant  AR                    6        3 F  1- 6        29:00.25    29:14.72        14:30/M
   210    Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR        63        3 F 60-64        29:25.36    29:49.33        14:43/M
   211    Mika Bishop                                                30        22 F 30-34       29:27.80    30:01.53        14:44/M
   212    Cassie Patrom                 Conway  AR                   41        25 F 40-44       29:36.02    30:22.31        14:48/M
   213    Julia Jones                   Conway  AR                   13        8 F 11-14        29:37.89    30:21.96        14:49/M
   214    Alli Grace Neuhofel           Conway  AR                   10        35 F  7-10       30:12.15    31:59.71        15:06/M
   215    Lauren Peterson               Conway  AR                   10        36 F  7-10       30:12.80    31:59.51        15:06/M
   216    Missy Keating                 Conway  AR                   34        23 F 30-34       30:16.26    30:49.57        15:08/M
   217    Dwanna Horton                 Conway  AR                   52        14 F 50-54       30:42.27    31:11.64        15:21/M
   218    Miranda Dixon                 Conway  AR                   31        24 F 30-34       31:03.60    31:30.82        15:32/M
   219    Sheryl Ellis                                               49        16 F 45-49       31:08.58    32:54.49        15:34/M
   220    Kendyl Davis                  Conway  AR                    6        4 F  1- 6        31:08.70    32:54.44        15:34/M
   221    Kayden Davis                  Conway  AR                    8        37 F  7-10       31:08.75    32:54.56        15:34/M
   222    Molly Jones                   Conway  AR                   39        26 F 35-39       31:10.78    31:49.91        15:35/M
   223    Jean Schooler                 Hot Spgs Vlg  AR             82        2 F 80-99        32:08.12    32:29.58        16:04/M
   224    Olivia Wilson                 Conway  AR                    9        38 F  7-10       32:08.41    33:50.67        16:04/M
   225    Chanetta Case                 Greenbrier  AR               57        13 F 55-59       32:34.23    33:12.33        16:17/M
   226    Jessica Miller                Conway  AR                   33        25 F 30-34       33:26.69    33:54.36        16:43/M
   227    Marva Anderson                Mt. View  AR                 70        4 F 70-74        33:44.76    34:25.94        16:52/M
   228    Kaitlyn Fuller                Conway  AR                    8        39 F  7-10       33:58.88    35:43.04        16:59/M
   229    Kate Stanley                  Conway  AR                   10        40 F  7-10       33:59.25    35:46.70        17:00/M
   230    Peyton Rogers                 Conway  AR                   10        41 F  7-10       33:59.38    35:46.79        17:00/M
   231    Mackenzie Flowers             Conway  AR                   10        42 F  7-10       33:59.91    35:46.29        17:00/M
   232    Mary Hayward                  North Little Rock  AR        69        2 F 65-69        35:15.51    35:56.48        17:38/M
   233    Von Faisst                    Conway  AR                   79        1 F 75-79        35:25.73    35:59.34        17:43/M
   234    Wendy Delassus                Conway  AR                   26        15 F 25-29       35:31.89    35:59.93        17:46/M
   235    Jo-Ed Woodward                Sherwood  AR                 72        5 F 70-74        35:49.99    36:25.85        17:55/M
   236    Jordan Jones                  Conway  AR                   11        9 F 11-14        42:49.98    43:34.80        21:25/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 2M Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Toler Freyaldenhoven          Conway  AR                   18         1 Top 3          9:55.58     9:57.38         4:58/M
    2     Brian Sieczkowski             Maumelle  AR                 38         2 Top 3         10:07.22    10:09.35         5:04/M
    3     Brent Corbitt                 Little Rock  AR              36         3 Top 3         10:13.03    10:15.40         5:07/M
    4     Jonathan Aram                 Little Rock  AR              29        1 M 25-29        10:41.54    10:44.37         5:21/M
    5     Ian Kelly                     Greenbrier  AR               17        1 M 15-19        10:51.26    10:53.19         5:26/M
    6     Garrett Shadwick              Little Rock  AR              20        1 M 20-24        10:54.03    10:57.18         5:27/M
    7     Jacob Mills                   Russellville  AR             16        2 M 15-19        10:56.36    10:58.68         5:28/M
    8     Edward Hill                   Dover  AR                    34        1 M 30-34        11:08.21    11:10.38         5:34/M
    9     Brian Sites                   Little Rock  AR              51        1 Masters        11:15.09    11:17.96         5:38/M
    10    Jeffrey Grove                 Little Rock  AR              32        2 M 30-34        11:18.23    11:22.43         5:39/M
    11    Jerry White                   Hot Springs  AR              46        2 Masters        11:25.46    11:28.91         5:43/M
    12    Garett Webb                   Donaldson  AR                14        1 M 11-14        11:25.50    11:27.69         5:43/M
    13    Gunter Campbell               Conway  AR                   14        2 M 11-14        11:31.50    11:34.30         5:46/M
    14    Joshua Neago                  Arkadelphia  AR              20        2 M 20-24        11:33.51    11:36.63         5:47/M
    15    Greg Walker                   Sherwood  AR                 32        3 M 30-34        11:49.61    11:53.23         5:55/M
    16    Reed Harrell                  Cabot  AR                    22        3 M 20-24        11:58.19    12:03.46         5:59/M
    17    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR              41        3 Masters        12:00.24    12:03.68         6:00/M
    18    James Bresette                Clinton  AR                  56        1 Grand M        12:05.17    12:08.34         6:03/M
    19    David Langford                Charleston  AR               39        1 M 35-39        12:12.35    12:15.35         6:06/M
    20    David Romero                                               29        2 M 25-29        12:17.07    12:24.85         6:09/M
    21    Christopher Herrera           Alexander  AR                13        3 M 11-14        12:20.36    12:26.47         6:10/M
    22    Bryon Murders                 Russellville  AR             33        4 M 30-34        12:20.73    12:24.60         6:10/M
    23    Alan Stone                    Conway  AR                   55        2 Grand M        12:20.91    12:24.20         6:10/M
    24    Frank Thurman                 Cabot  AR                    39        2 M 35-39        12:30.30    12:34.39         6:15/M
    25    Brandon Otwell                Hot Springs National Park    15        3 M 15-19        12:30.86    12:35.27         6:15/M
    26    Simon Sanghera                Little Rock  AR              36        3 M 35-39        12:33.17    12:36.44         6:17/M
    27    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR              60        3 Grand M        12:34.10    12:37.29         6:17/M
    28    Jordan Martinez               Conway  AR                   15        4 M 15-19        12:35.09    12:39.45         6:18/M
    29    Daniel Arnold                 Benton  AR                   31        5 M 30-34        12:36.82    12:42.29         6:18/M
    30    Mark Lacey                    Little Rock  AR              51        1 M 50-54        12:50.47    12:54.22         6:25/M
    31    Logan Starkey                 Malvern  AR                  14        4 M 11-14        12:52.31    12:55.13         6:26/M
    32    Charles Redditt               Conway  AR                   48        1 M 45-49        12:53.31    12:57.68         6:27/M
    33    Christopher Collins           Conway  AR                   37        4 M 35-39        12:58.39    13:07.35         6:29/M
    34    Todd Coleman                  Batesville  AR               51        2 M 50-54        13:00.85    13:07.24         6:30/M
    35    Billy Mills                   Russellville  AR             54        3 M 50-54        13:02.68    13:06.32         6:31/M
    36    Robert Harrell                Cabot  AR                    51        4 M 50-54        13:04.17    13:10.31         6:32/M
    37    Rodney Paine                  Little Rock  AR              46        2 M 45-49        13:07.26    13:10.21         6:34/M
    38    Nathan Harris                 Bigelow  AR                  41        1 M 40-44        13:11.17    13:18.99         6:36/M
    39    Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR          55        1 M 55-59        13:11.26    13:14.38         6:36/M
    40    Glenn Kuhn                    Bryant  AR                   34        6 M 30-34        13:13.23    13:18.27         6:37/M
    41    Raymond Petty                 Dover  AR                    41        2 M 40-44        13:13.78    13:17.87         6:37/M
    42    Brian Blair                   Vilonia  AR                  45        3 M 45-49        13:15.81    13:21.01         6:38/M
    43    Jim Gorman                    North Little Rock  AR        68        1 Seniors        13:18.87    13:21.59         6:39/M
    44    Wade Mann                     Vilonia  AR                  50        5 M 50-54        13:20.56    13:24.53         6:40/M
    45    Braden Eason                  Vilonia  AR                   8        1 M  7-10        13:27.90    13:31.82         6:44/M
    46    James Helms                   Royal  AR                    45        4 M 45-49        13:31.69    13:38.51         6:46/M
    47    Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR                37        5 M 35-39        13:34.20    13:37.97         6:47/M
    48    Blake Cunningham              Alexander  AR                15        5 M 15-19        13:39.87    13:46.47         6:50/M
    49    Carlos Romero                 Heber Springs  AR            26        3 M 25-29        13:43.11    13:50.79         6:52/M
    50    Alex Bethea                   Greenbrier  AR               30        7 M 30-34        13:47.34    13:56.13         6:54/M
    51    Kyle Ingle                    Carlisle  AR                 31        8 M 30-34        13:48.23    13:58.83         6:54/M
    52    Jeremiah Johnson              Conway  AR                   37        6 M 35-39        13:51.39    14:00.89         6:56/M
    53    John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                  48        5 M 45-49        13:53.26    13:57.75         6:57/M
    54    Steven Booth                  Little Rock  AR              49        6 M 45-49        14:00.78    14:04.48         7:00/M
    55    Mattew Harrison               Conway  AR                   10        2 M  7-10        14:17.14    15:54.84         7:09/M
    56    Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                   55        2 M 55-59        14:17.71    14:22.20         7:09/M
    57    Jd Booker                     Conway  AR                   35        7 M 35-39        14:17.71    14:27.68         7:09/M
    58    Justin Rauch                  Bryant  AR                   23        4 M 20-24        14:17.95    14:21.71         7:09/M
    59    Jake Tatom                    Conway  AR                   11        5 M 11-14        14:18.76    14:24.60         7:09/M
    60    Jay Jennings                  Little Rock  AR              59        3 M 55-59        14:19.72    14:30.49         7:10/M
    61    Asher Adamson                 Greenbrier  AR               10        3 M  7-10        14:32.46    14:37.63         7:16/M
    62    Paul Head                     Russellville  AR             53        6 M 50-54        14:37.83    14:47.10         7:19/M
    63    Clark Garland                 Conway  AR                   21        5 M 20-24        14:38.27    14:48.23         7:19/M
    64    Dylan Massey                  Conway  AR                    9        4 M  7-10        14:40.01    16:18.30         7:20/M
    65    Matt Atkinson                 Cabot  AR                    44        3 M 40-44        14:45.21    14:52.48         7:23/M
    66    John Berryman                 Conway  AR                   55        4 M 55-59        14:45.49    14:57.46         7:23/M
    67    Joseph Berry                  Vilonia  AR                  50        7 M 50-54        14:45.79    14:55.33         7:23/M
    68    Greg Clayton                  Conway  AR                   54        8 M 50-54        14:48.09    15:08.01         7:24/M
    69    Wesley O'Connor               Little Rock  AR              10        5 M  7-10        14:49.24    14:56.57         7:25/M
    70    Dean Leonard                  Conway  AR                   11        6 M 11-14        14:49.44    14:59.24         7:25/M
    71    Scott Philbrick               Little Rock  AR              52        9 M 50-54        15:04.00    15:19.14         7:32/M
    72    Gregory Milligan              Maumelle  AR                 39        8 M 35-39        15:08.20    15:25.20         7:34/M
    73    Luke Chandler                 Conway  AR                   12        7 M 11-14        15:11.34    15:18.75         7:36/M
    74    Luke Hill                     Conway  AR                   10        6 M  7-10        15:23.51    17:03.86         7:42/M
    75    Rod Wilson                    Cabot  AR                    52        10 M 50-54       15:23.93    15:28.53         7:42/M
    76    Colton Warren                 Clinton  AR                   9        7 M  7-10        15:25.00    15:31.57         7:43/M
    77    Kevin Lunceford               Conway  AR                   37        9 M 35-39        15:26.75    15:40.65         7:43/M
    78    Patrick Desrochers            Conway  AR                   51        11 M 50-54       15:30.19    15:49.67         7:45/M
    79    Will Seigal                   Conway  AR                   12        8 M 11-14        15:30.37    15:39.72         7:45/M
    80    Brooks Potts                  Conway  AR                    8        8 M  7-10        15:31.73    15:37.42         7:46/M
    81    Aden Condon                   Conway  AR                    9        9 M  7-10        15:36.00    17:13.36         7:48/M
    82    Joshua Pilgrim                Conway  AR                   27        4 M 25-29        15:46.01    15:52.95         7:53/M
    83    Jim Tadel                     Monticello  AR               60        2 Seniors        15:47.97    15:55.59         7:54/M
    84    Christian McGill              Mayflower  AR                10        10 M  7-10       15:49.85    15:56.26         7:55/M
    85    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR              68        3 Seniors        15:51.18    16:02.52         7:56/M
    86    Bernie Larson                 Vilonia  AR                  71        1 M 70-74        15:52.55    15:56.36         7:56/M
    87    Brent Etzel                   Russellville  AR             44        4 M 40-44        15:55.00    16:09.84         7:58/M
    88    Devin Davies                  Hot Springs  AR              15        6 M 15-19        15:55.08    15:59.54         7:58/M
    89    Rocky Stone                   Searcy  AR                   10        11 M  7-10       15:56.32    16:00.75         7:58/M
    90    Brendan Baker                 Conway  AR                    9        12 M  7-10       16:08.00    17:46.23         8:04/M
    91    Harold Hays                   Little Rock  AR              58        5 M 55-59        16:08.39    16:16.87         8:04/M
    92    Kevin Briggler                Conway  AR                   49        7 M 45-49        16:12.75    16:22.60         8:06/M
    93    Rick Estep                    Russellville  AR             66        1 M 65-69        16:13.50    16:23.67         8:07/M
    94    Cj Neely                      Conway  AR                   10        13 M  7-10       16:14.10    17:51.40         8:07/M
    95    Quentin Hanna                 Russellville  AR             53        12 M 50-54       16:18.68    16:37.88         8:09/M
    96    Cooper McKoin                 Conway  AR                    9        14 M  7-10       16:21.69    18:00.45         8:11/M
    97    Bill Torrey                   Little Rock  AR              62        1 M 60-64        16:22.72    16:33.82         8:11/M
    98    Bob Sanders                   Conway  AR                   64        2 M 60-64        16:26.63    16:38.54         8:13/M
    99    Jim Garland                   Conway  AR                   56        6 M 55-59        16:35.21    16:51.64         8:18/M
   100    Sam Clinton                   Maumelle  AR                 69        2 M 65-69        16:37.45    16:53.26         8:19/M
   101    Brandon Jolly                 Conway  AR                    9        15 M  7-10       16:47.66    18:36.29         8:24/M
   102    Cameron Cox                   Conway  AR                    8        16 M  7-10       16:54.28    18:31.75         8:27/M
   103    Scott Chandler                Conway  AR                   46        8 M 45-49        16:57.25    17:10.11         8:29/M
   104    John Albritton                Conway  AR                   34        9 M 30-34        16:57.37    17:14.02         8:29/M
   105    Eddie Mollette                Maumelle  AR                 40        5 M 40-44        16:59.72    17:11.87         8:30/M
   106    Aaron Bradshaw                Edgar Springs  MO            43        6 M 40-44        17:07.39    17:24.15         8:34/M
   107    Michael Morris                Morrilton  AR                45        9 M 45-49        17:09.52    17:20.34         8:35/M
   108    Alan Lucas                    Conway  AR                   63        3 M 60-64        17:26.13    19:04.38         8:43/M
   109    Donald Cavenaugh              Walnut Ridge  AR             65        3 M 65-69        17:26.18    17:34.79         8:43/M
   110    Loyd McDaniel                 Texarkana  AR                67        4 M 65-69        17:36.58    17:45.85         8:48/M
   111    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                 67        5 M 65-69        17:39.23    17:51.96         8:50/M
   112    Conner Walkee                 Conway  AR                    9        17 M  7-10       17:39.97    19:24.08         8:50/M
   113    Eric Hoyle                    Conway  AR                   17        7 M 15-19        17:40.93    17:49.42         8:50/M
   114    Conner Kendrick               Conway  AR                   11        9 M 11-14        17:43.07    17:46.55         8:52/M
   115    Brent Ahne                    Conway  AR                   46        10 M 45-49       17:47.80    18:13.12         8:54/M
   116    Caleb Herrera                 Alexander  AR                10        18 M  7-10       17:54.73    18:05.15         8:57/M
   117    Kaeden Ingram                 Conway  AR                    9        19 M  7-10       17:54.98    19:32.74         8:57/M
   118    Gary Keedy                    Conway  AR                   69        6 M 65-69        18:10.95    18:28.53         9:05/M
   119    Grant Greenway                Conway  AR                   13        10 M 11-14       18:20.07    20:04.05         9:10/M
   120    Michael Harmon                Little Rock  AR              50        13 M 50-54       18:27.80    18:52.62         9:14/M
   121    Jacquel Chandler              Conway  AR                   11        11 M 11-14       18:34.47    18:39.25         9:17/M
   122    Deryl Harralson               Bald Knob  AR                63        4 M 60-64        18:37.09    19:16.13         9:19/M
   123    Max Chandler                  Conway  AR                   10        20 M  7-10       18:46.78    18:58.73         9:23/M
   124    Ryan Hobbs                    Conway  AR                   10        21 M  7-10       18:49.78    20:27.22         9:25/M
   125    Glen Wile                     Texarkana  TX                76        1 M 75-79        18:50.24    19:09.69         9:25/M
   126    Josh Robinson                 Conway  AR                   32        10 M 30-34       18:52.47    19:15.19         9:26/M
   127    Roy Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR        71        2 M 70-74        19:10.52    19:36.88         9:35/M
   128    Jacob Rye                     Glohaven Dr  AR               8        22 M  7-10       19:13.63    20:58.86         9:37/M
   129    Nathan Thurman                Cabot  AR                    12        12 M 11-14       19:13.88    19:23.17         9:37/M
   130    Drew Greenway                 Conway  AR                   10        23 M  7-10       19:14.90    20:59.14         9:37/M
   131    Parker Lindsey                Conway  AR                   10        24 M  7-10       19:18.99    20:57.79         9:39/M
   132    Will Upton                    Conway  AR                    9        25 M  7-10       19:19.61    20:58.16         9:40/M
   133    Jarvis Carrigan               Conway  AR                   30        11 M 30-34       19:21.07    19:32.31         9:41/M
   134    Brad Rogers                   Conway  AR                   42        7 M 40-44        19:28.68    21:08.51         9:44/M
   135    Nichols Braylen               Conway  AR                   10        26 M  7-10       19:35.48    21:13.73         9:48/M
   136    Eli Amenta                    Conway  AR                   10        27 M  7-10       19:54.61    21:33.57         9:57/M
   137    Keyan Brown                   Conway  AR                    8        28 M  7-10       20:05.59    21:42.90        10:03/M
   138    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR             15        8 M 15-19        20:09.03    20:16.43        10:05/M
   139    Michael Schaefer              Conway  AR                   65        7 M 65-69        20:10.45    21:51.99        10:05/M
   140    Isaac Epperson                Russellville  AR              9        29 M  7-10       20:20.29    20:26.66        10:10/M
   141    Alex McCray                   Conway  AR                    9        30 M  7-10       20:24.27    22:06.88        10:12/M
   142    Charlie Hoag                  Fayetteville  AR             63        5 M 60-64        20:26.26    20:41.94        10:13/M
   143    Bryan Sherman                 Conway  AR                   34        12 M 30-34       20:32.29    22:13.19        10:16/M
   144    Ansley Sherman                Conway  AR                   10        31 M  7-10       20:32.86    22:13.30        10:16/M
   145    Josh Jolly                    Conway  AR                   37        10 M 35-39       20:45.32    22:33.74        10:23/M
   146    Jason Hancock                 Conway  AR                   35        11 M 35-39       21:00.62    21:18.92        10:30/M
   147    Don Potter                    Conway  AR                   79        2 M 75-79        21:01.84    22:50.04        10:31/M
   148    Eli Halter                    Conway  AR                   10        32 M  7-10       21:01.87    22:42.44        10:31/M
   149    Brian Robinson                Conway  AR                    9        33 M  7-10       21:19.27    22:58.21        10:40/M
   150    Brent Crymes                  Conway  AR                   59        7 M 55-59        21:20.67    21:43.98        10:40/M
   151    Jerry Rye                     Conway  AR                   43        8 M 40-44        21:27.34    23:14.01        10:44/M
   152    Jake Berry                    Conway  AR                    6        1 M  1- 6        21:27.86    23:12.11        10:44/M
   153    Wade Berry                    Conway  AR                   38        12 M 35-39       21:27.91    23:12.16        10:44/M
   154    Caden Prince                  Conway  AR                    7        34 M  7-10       21:33.41    21:55.87        10:47/M
   155    Robert Hopper                 Fayetteville  AR             30        13 M 30-34       21:41.56    22:16.13        10:51/M
   156    Nikola Brkovic-Cojbasic       Conway  AR                    9        35 M  7-10       21:49.71    23:31.99        10:55/M
   157    Unknown Partic. 643                                         0        1 M  0- 0        21:56.36    22:07.95        10:58/M
   158    Grant Hogan                   Conway  AR                   18        9 M 15-19        21:56.90    22:38.84        10:58/M
   159    Ashton Stone                  Searcy  AR                    6        2 M  1- 6        22:04.89    22:18.48        11:02/M
   160    Dakota Ashcraft               Little Rock  AR              13        13 M 11-14       22:10.96    22:20.96        11:05/M
   161    Atha Eugene                   Sherwood  AR                 62        6 M 60-64        22:30.51    22:52.27        11:15/M
   162    Roy Droste                    Conway  AR                   34        14 M 30-34       22:54.32    23:13.92        11:27/M
   163    Hayden Johnson                Conway  AR                   10        36 M  7-10       23:07.45    24:46.14        11:34/M
   164    Tom Aspel                     Russellville  AR             61        7 M 60-64        23:23.02    23:38.20        11:42/M
   165    Britt Thompson                Little Rock  AR              67        8 M 65-69        23:27.92    23:54.76        11:44/M
   166    Joaquim Fernandez             Conway  AR                   10        37 M  7-10       23:39.81    25:27.50        11:50/M
   167    Gavin Law                     Conway  AR                    9        38 M  7-10       24:07.19    25:48.48        12:04/M
   168    Darryl Warren                 Clinton  AR                  38        13 M 35-39       24:09.54    24:28.12        12:05/M
   169    Kevin Hays                    Conway  AR                   59        8 M 55-59        24:32.94    24:58.27        12:16/M
   170    Brock Rogers                                                9        39 M  7-10       24:47.18    26:26.34        12:24/M
   171    Jake Stanley                  Conway  AR                   38        14 M 35-39       24:54.08    25:29.63        12:27/M
   172    Michael Eason                 Conway  AR                   10        40 M  7-10       25:08.05    26:49.32        12:34/M
   173    Robert Fagan                  Maumelle  AR                 47        11 M 45-49       25:28.15    26:04.14        12:44/M
   174    Ryan Westin                   Maumelle  AR                 37        15 M 35-39       25:28.61    26:04.08        12:44/M
   175    Daniel Howell                 Conway  AR                    8        41 M  7-10       25:51.18    27:30.06        12:56/M
   176    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                    63        8 M 60-64        26:18.24    26:39.44        13:09/M
   177    Conner Bishop                 Conway  AR                   10        42 M  7-10       26:41.53    28:22.81        13:21/M
   178    John Harrison                 Conway  AR                   74        3 M 70-74        26:48.14    27:13.50        13:24/M
   179    Jackson Lee                   Paron  AR                    10        43 M  7-10       27:05.51    27:44.88        13:33/M
   180    Zayden Perry                  Conway  AR                    9        44 M  7-10       27:10.61    28:48.49        13:35/M
   181    Richmond Samual               Conway  AR                    8        45 M  7-10       27:13.13    28:51.70        13:37/M
   182    Nathan Mosley                 Conway  AR                   36        16 M 35-39       27:49.02    29:33.60        13:55/M
   183    Landry Mahan                  Conway  AR                    9        46 M  7-10       27:51.58    29:30.27        13:56/M
   184    Joel Bello                    Conway  AR                   47        12 M 45-49       28:28.46    28:59.59        14:14/M
   185    Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                   51        14 M 50-54       28:59.63    29:14.49        14:30/M
   186    Kenny Esau                    Cabot  AR                    57        9 M 55-59        29:04.32    29:15.89        14:32/M
   187    Jakob Wolverton               Conway  AR                    9        47 M  7-10       29:07.47    30:47.49        14:34/M
   188    David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR        64        9 M 60-64        29:31.31    29:54.73        14:46/M
   189    William Patrom                Conway  AR                    3        3 M  1- 6        29:33.15    30:20.38        14:47/M
   190    Wesley Jones                  Conway  AR                   40        9 M 40-44        29:54.71    30:35.92        14:57/M
   191    Jared Keating                 Conway  AR                   33        15 M 30-34       30:16.29    30:49.70        15:08/M
   192    Patrick Delassus              Conway  AR                   30        16 M 30-34       35:31.08    35:59.12        17:46/M
   193    Conner Millwood               Conway  AR                    8        48 M  7-10       41:37.73    43:29.74        20:49/M
   194    Marvin Engles                 Texarkana  TX                85        1 M 80-99        43:13.42    43:35.00        21:37/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female 2M Walkers             City                         Age    Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Kayla Bailey                  Prairie Grove  AR            36     1 F Female 0-99     23:26.85    23:56.90        11:43/M
    2     Amanda Bledsoe                Conway  AR                   37     2 F Female 0-99     23:29.55    24:07.85        11:45/M
    3     Linda Panique                 Russellville  AR             61     3 F Female 0-99     24:09.46    24:45.95        12:05/M
    4     Mary Hawkins                  Pottsville  AR               54     4 F Female 0-99     24:13.48    24:49.66        12:07/M
    5     Madison Silkwood              Conway  AR                   10     5 F Female 0-99     24:16.02    26:00.51        12:08/M
    6     Amy Silkwood                  Conway  AR                   33     6 F Female 0-99     24:21.66    26:07.78        12:11/M
    7     Brenda Kincaid                                             49     7 F Female 0-99     26:23.90    26:48.10        13:12/M
    8     Ginger Burnham                Conway  AR                   67     8 F Female 0-99     27:49.49    28:19.67        13:55/M
    9     Judy Thornton                 London  AR                   67     9 F Female 0-99     27:49.72    28:27.45        13:55/M
    10    Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                   40     10 F Female 0-99    31:16.32    31:45.52        15:38/M
    11    Sadie Smith                   Little Rock  AR              27     11 F Female 0-99    31:20.61    32:03.33        15:40/M
    12    Ali Gage                      Paragould  AR                23     12 F Female 0-99    31:20.71    32:03.28        15:40/M
    13    Sharon Frost                  Russellville  AR             73     13 F Female 0-99    31:39.66    32:17.78        15:50/M
    14    Joann Hamilton                Dardanelle  AR               62     14 F Female 0-99    31:39.89    32:18.01        15:50/M
    15    Jennifer Bannon               Conway  AR                   46     15 F Female 0-99    33:00.90    33:31.26        16:30/M
    16    Rita Strause                  Conway  AR                   59     16 F Female 0-99    33:28.50    33:55.85        16:44/M
    17    Cindy Stage                   AR                           51     17 F Female 0-99    33:43.64    34:25.35        16:52/M
    18    Katie Goodwin                 Austin  AR                   26     18 F Female 0-99    34:07.87    34:22.18        17:04/M
    19    Phe Parks                     Conway  AR                   81     19 F Female 0-99    35:25.24    35:59.42        17:43/M
    20    Denise Evans                  Little Rock  AR              46     20 F Female 0-99    35:35.32    36:10.04        17:48/M
    21    Jeanne Harvey                 Conway  AR                   62     21 F Female 0-99    35:50.55    36:25.75        17:55/M
    22    Cindy Wood                    Conway  AR                   63     22 F Female 0-99    39:06.47    39:37.34        19:33/M
    23    Carla Papera                  Conway  AR                   36     23 F Female 0-99    39:08.31    39:37.37        19:34/M
    24    Sarah Pierce                  Conway  AR                   36     24 F Female 0-99    42:49.50    43:34.96        21:25/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 2M Walkers               City                         Age    Age Group Place    Chip Time    Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Bentley Hollingsworth         Russellville  AR             63      1 M Male 0-99      20:31.58    20:59.74        10:16/M
    2     Laken Silkwood                Conway  AR                    8      2 M Male 0-99      24:18.79    26:04.84        12:09/M
    3     Jonathan Kowalla              Conway  AR                   41      3 M Male 0-99      25:11.29    26:56.00        12:36/M
    4     Tre McBride                   Conway  AR                    9      4 M Male 0-99      27:16.07    28:54.60        13:38/M
    5     Bill Bethea                   Conway  AR                   63      5 M Male 0-99      32:51.46    33:22.55        16:26/M
    6     Craig Strause                 Conway  AR                   59      6 M Male 0-99      33:26.65    33:54.08        16:43/M
    7     Ken Patrom                    Conway  AR                   43      7 M Male 0-99      35:18.34    36:05.84        17:39/M
    8     Jamie Pierce                  Conway  AR                   38      8 M Male 0-99      35:50.05    36:34.62        17:55/M
    9     Dwight Simpson                Fort Wayne  IN               61      9 M Male 0-99      36:59.06    37:42.83        18:30/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female 1M Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place               Total Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Kathleen Rea                  North Little Rock  AR        57         1 Top 15                     7:35.93         7:35/M
    2     Rhaegan Linn                  Conway  AR                   17         2 Top 15                     7:49.93         7:49/M
    3     Jayme Butts-Hall              Alexander  AR                35         3 Top 15                     8:15.16         8:15/M
    4     Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                   26         4 Top 15                     8:18.17         8:18/M
    5     Hayley Heacox                                              21         5 Top 15                     8:19.57         8:19/M
    6     Kylee Tollefson               Conway  AR                   16         6 Top 15                     8:27.75         8:27/M
    7     Alyssa Force                  Conway  AR                   15         7 Top 15                     8:58.10         8:58/M
    8     Leann Tribett                 Conway  AR                   41         8 Top 15                     9:00.99         9:00/M
    9     Olivia Bonds                  Conway  AR                   22         9 Top 15                     9:20.74         9:20/M
    10    Ann Kell                      Maumelle  AR                 62        10 Top 15                     9:30.49         9:30/M
    11    Donna Stephens                Conway  AR                   54        11 Top 15                     9:34.72         9:34/M
    12    Carolyn Speck                 Conway  AR                   17        12 Top 15                     9:44.37         9:44/M
    13    Susan Cameron                 Little Rock  AR              32        13 Top 15                     9:46.03         9:46/M
    14    Linda Desrochers              Conway  AR                   52        14 Top 15                    10:08.86        10:08/M
    15    Dawn Moore                    Conway  AR                   39        15 Top 15                    10:39.29        10:39/M
    16    Emily Maness                  Conway  AR                   28     1 F Female 0-99                 10:44.76        10:44/M
    17    Lily Holmes                   Conway  AR                    9     2 F Female 0-99                 10:48.11        10:48/M
    18    Abigail Shumate               Conway  AR                   10     3 F Female 0-99                 10:49.15        10:49/M
    19    Sarah Pleas                   Conway  AR                   30     4 F Female 0-99                 10:58.58        10:58/M
    20    Gracie Sketoe                 Conway  AR                   12     5 F Female 0-99                 13:15.67        13:15/M
    21    Cherie Flowers                Conway  AR                   39     6 F Female 0-99                 13:58.73        13:58/M
    22    Mackenzie Flowers             Conway  AR                   10     7 F Female 0-99                 14:01.60        14:01/M
    23    Ella Orahook                  Conway  AR                    7     8 F Female 0-99                 14:08.73        14:08/M
    24    Sarah Catherine Orahood       Conway  AR                   34     9 F Female 0-99                 14:08.78        14:08/M
    25    Barbara Andrews               Conway  AR                   57     10 F Female 0-99                14:38.79        14:38/M
    26    Courtney Duran                Conway  AR                    7     11 F Female 0-99                14:55.12        14:55/M
    27    Robin Duran                   Conway  AR                   34     12 F Female 0-99                15:14.29        15:14/M
    28    Teresa Gray                   Little Rock  AR              50     13 F Female 0-99                15:42.33        15:42/M
    29    Jana Perry                    Greenbrier  AR               49     14 F Female 0-99                15:53.88        15:53/M
    30    Subrena Morris                Morrilton  AR                41     15 F Female 0-99                17:38.31        17:38/M
    31    Mary Allender                 Conway  AR                   59     16 F Female 0-99                18:49.42        18:49/M
    32    Kristen Cooke                 Conway  AR                   31     17 F Female 0-99                19:18.00        19:18/M
    33    Paulette Glass                Theodore  AL                 69     18 F Female 0-99                20:16.01        20:16/M
    34    Marva Anderson                Mt. View  AR                 70     19 F Female 0-99                20:46.74        20:46/M
    35    Karen Buckner                 Vilonia  AR                  46     20 F Female 0-99                20:49.13        20:49/M
    36    Mandy Prince                  1760 Sylar Cir  AR           42     21 F Female 0-99                20:49.16        20:49/M
    37    Anna Hill                     Conway  AR                   26     22 F Female 0-99                22:03.68        22:03/M
    38    Janice Moore                  Fort Smith  AR               57     23 F Female 0-99                23:08.04        23:08/M
    39    Nicole Cramer                 Conway  AR                   32     24 F Female 0-99                23:08.23        23:08/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 1M Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place               Total Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR                37         1 Top 15                     6:12.52         6:12/M
    2     Pablo Hurtado                 Conway  AR                   20         2 Top 15                     6:14.57         6:14/M
    3     Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR              41         3 Top 15                     6:24.00         6:24/M
    4     Keelan McDougal               Conway  AR                   16         4 Top 15                     6:28.06         6:28/M
    5     Michael Wilson                Conway  AR                   19         5 Top 15                     6:41.59         6:41/M
    6     John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                  48         6 Top 15                     7:08.86         7:08/M
    7     Joshua Leamon                 Conway  AR                   11         7 Top 15                     7:40.10         7:40/M
    8     Seth Bickford                 Conway  AR                   22         8 Top 15                     9:20.14         9:20/M
    9     Michael Harmon                Little Rock  AR              50         9 Top 15                     9:39.04         9:39/M
    10    Conner Kendrick               Conway  AR                   11        10 Top 15                     9:44.98         9:44/M
    11    Aaron Bickford                Conway  AR                   12        11 Top 15                     9:46.87         9:46/M
    12    Page Brawley                  Conway  AR                   12        12 Top 15                    10:53.21        10:53/M
    13    Alex Bethea                   Greenbrier  AR               30        13 Top 15                    12:10.77        12:10/M
    14    Jd Hatfield                   Conway  AR                   60        14 Top 15                    12:39.07        12:39/M
    15    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR             15        15 Top 15                    12:41.13        12:41/M
    16    Paden Duran                   Conway  AR                    6      1 M Male 0-99                  13:05.12        13:05/M
    17    Nikola Brkovic-Cojbasic       Conway  AR                    9      2 M Male 0-99                  13:49.14        13:49/M
    18    Brady Flowers                 Conway  AR                    6      3 M Male 0-99                  14:02.84        14:02/M
    19    Terry Phillips                                             58      4 M Male 0-99                  15:40.76        15:40/M
    20    Danny Buckner                 Vilonia  AR                  53      5 M Male 0-99                  18:50.07        18:50/M
    21    Patrick Delassus              Conway  AR                   30      6 M Male 0-99                  19:01.73        19:01/M
    22    Mac Cooke                     Conway  AR                   33      7 M Male 0-99                  19:16.63        19:16/M
    23    Johnathan Cruise              Conway  AR                   12      8 M Male 0-99                  19:18.24        19:18/M
    24    Michael Schaefer              Conway  AR                   65      9 M Male 0-99                  21:28.23        21:28/M