Creep N Crawl 5K/10K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- October 28, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  5K
================================================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Hannah K Blakely            Little Rock  AR               23          7:55/M      24:41.47      24:41.47
  2                    Kelly D Marchand            Little Rock  AR               39          8:10/M      25:26.10      25:26.10
  3                    Lacey A Brown               North Little Rock  AR         41          8:14/M      25:34.46      25:34.46

  Male Open Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    David W Miller              Little Rock  AR               55          6:54/M      21:35.59      21:35.59
  2                    Alex C Garner               Hot Springs  AR               37          7:17/M      22:40.82      22:40.82
  3                    Zachary L Schwartz          Little Rock  AR               23          7:25/M      23:07.82      23:07.82

  Female Masters Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Misty L Woolf               Benton  AR                    42          8:55/M      27:47.49      27:47.49
  2                    Shelly M Clifton            Greenbrier  AR                52          8:58/M      27:54.75      27:54.75
  3                    Lisa D Hunt                 Little Rock  AR               43          9:05/M      28:23.10      28:23.10

  Male Masters Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Michael T Marchand          Little Rock  AR               41          7:58/M      24:49.57      24:49.57
  2                    marc j landau               fort lauderdale  FL           54          8:08/M      25:16.77      25:16.77
  3                    Chuck E Lasley              Little Rock  AR               48          8:08/M      25:17.54      25:17.54

  Female  9 and Under

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Brendal F Brunet            Hot Springs  AR                9         10:22/M      32:07.44      32:12.47
  2                    McKenzie A Jackson          Morrilton  AR                  9         10:31/M      32:37.38      32:52.16
  3                    Kylie G Sanders             Maumelle  AR                   9         13:56/M      43:11.19      43:26.73
  4                    Isabella E Franco           Little Rock  AR                6         14:35/M      45:12.04      45:51.55
  5                    Ashlyn G Lee                Texarkana  TX                  7         15:03/M      46:38.25      47:03.63
  6                    Abigail R Moser             Cabot  AR                      7         16:28/M      51:03.63      51:39.24
  7                    Alivia Harris               Little Rock  AR                8         17:01/M      52:45.64      52:48.44
  8                    Adelyn R Trimuel            Searcy  AR                     7         17:51/M      55:19.71      55:49.16

  Male  9 and Under

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Quinn Brasseux              Little Rock  AR                9          8:43/M      27:00.11      27:19.65
  2                    Drew J Helmick              Little Rock  AR                6         10:20/M      32:03.77      32:07.83
  3                    Killian Hughes              Sherwood  AR                   7         12:46/M      39:36.40      40:14.00
  4                    Kash J Hendricks            Mabelvale  AR                  8         12:49/M      39:43.96      40:04.63
  5                    Carson M Criswell           Maumelle  AR                   7         13:05/M      40:35.18      40:45.82
  6                    Brody R Wilson              Morrilton  AR                  7         13:40/M      42:21.92      42:56.81
  7                    Landon Prince               Searcy  AR                     8         14:34/M      45:08.91      45:53.41

  Female 10 to 14

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Caroline G Williams         little rock  AR               13          8:25/M      26:07.50      26:10.85
  2                    Amelia P Williams           little rock  AR               11          8:26/M      26:08.46      26:11.51
  3                    Angelina D Cooke            Mabelvale  AR                 13          8:44/M      27:05.51      27:09.84
  4                    Catherine Justice           Little Rock  AR               12          9:03/M      28:02.87      28:05.09
  5                    Anna Williams               North Little Rock  AR         11          9:06/M      28:14.90      28:18.92
  6                    Kenleigh J Garner           Hot Springs  AR               12         10:21/M      32:06.25      32:12.62
  7                    Arianna Brasseux            Little Rock  AR               11         10:52/M      33:40.10      33:43.14
  8                    Olivia G Garrett            Little Rock  AR               13         12:07/M      37:33.65      37:41.33
  9                    Virginia G O'Neill          Little Rock  AR               13         12:07/M      37:34.45      37:41.11
  10                   Abigail G Reed              Sherwood  AR                  14         13:40/M      42:21.26      42:35.55

  Male 10 to 14

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Asher P Adamson             Greenbrier  AR                10          8:06/M      25:08.30      25:11.01
  2                    Gavin R Kyer                Sherwood  AR                  14          8:45/M      27:09.39      27:34.14
  3                    Cole G Criswell             Maumelle  AR                  12          8:59/M      27:52.94      27:56.86
  4                    Ethan W Eubanks             Alexander  AR                 12         10:31/M      32:37.30      32:47.17
  5                    Cannon L Kyer               Sherwood  AR                  11         11:41/M      36:14.08      36:40.98
  6                    Emilio A Franco             Little Rock  AR               10         11:57/M      37:04.86      37:43.52
  7                    Ethan Lee                   Texarkana  TX                 10         12:12/M      37:49.17      38:02.68
  8                    Kaden C Ramsey              Bryant  AR                    10         12:15/M      37:58.55      38:14.99
  9                    Preston C Porchia           Little Rock  AR               10         12:15/M      37:59.75      38:16.13
  10                   Noah M Wilson               Morrilton  AR                 10         13:40/M      42:22.20      42:55.82
  11                   Nikolaus W Franco           Little Rock  AR               12         15:55/M      49:19.87      49:59.03
  12                   Aiden Harris                Little Rock  AR               10         17:01/M      52:44.22      52:46.44
  13                   DeAndre T Trimuel           Searcy  AR                    10         17:50/M      55:17.91      55:47.93
  14                   Albert Harris               Little Rock  AR               13         18:24/M      57:01.80      57:04.75
  15                   Gabriel Cantu               Austin  AR                    10         19:49/M    1:01:27.55    1:01:57.43

  Female 15 to 19

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Whitney Watters             Little Rock  AR               15          9:27/M      29:17.41      29:24.97
  2                    Rachel T Holt               Tuckerman  AR                 16         12:58/M      40:13.18      40:22.96
  3                    Alexandria L Cantu          Ward  AR                      16         19:58/M    1:01:54.16    1:02:22.83

  Male 15 to 19

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Cameron A Chalmers          Mabelvale  AR                 17         10:51/M      33:39.62      33:39.62
  2                    Kelton D Ramsey             Bryant  AR                    16         12:31/M      38:47.77      39:07.01
  3                    Jonathan R Borne            Little Rock  AR               15         15:51/M      49:07.16      49:48.56
  4                    Ashton Harris               Little Rock  AR               15         17:02/M      52:47.22      52:49.46
  5                    Joshua K Andrews            Cabot  AR                     17         19:58/M    1:01:53.79    1:02:21.86

  Female 20 to 24

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Carlee J Clifton            Greenbrier  AR                23          9:22/M      29:02.53      29:09.45
  2                    Caitlin E Bowe              Little Rock  AR               23          9:30/M      29:27.62      29:31.46
  3                    Olivia M Steiner            N Little Rock  AR             22         10:57/M      33:56.61      33:59.99
  4                    Erika Y Jasso               Little Rock  AR               24         10:57/M      33:57.05      34:14.78
  5                    Emily C Weldon              Little Rock  AR               23         11:04/M      34:18.13      34:37.37
  6                    Sydney L Belcher            Benton  AR                    24         11:25/M      35:22.00      35:39.29
  7                    El Noor S Akhter            Little Rock  AR               21         11:35/M      35:53.15      35:58.02
  8                    Nicole M Sullivan           Little Rock  AR               23         11:53/M      36:51.58      37:09.95
  9                    Brittany L Shipp            Sherwood  AR                  22         11:58/M      37:06.16      37:33.03
  10                   Marisa A Brewer             Greers ferry  AR              23         12:06/M      37:31.44      37:55.65
  11                   Kacy M Long                 Searcy  AR                    23         13:04/M      40:30.67      40:55.15
  12                   Haley H Barrett             Cabot  AR                     23         13:49/M      42:50.59      43:34.26
  13                   Megan E Garris              Magnolia  AR                  22         16:35/M      51:24.45      51:52.49

  Male 20 to 24

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    William J Lenard            Mabelvale  AR                 20         11:45/M      36:25.22      36:47.24
  2                    Benjamin S Ryan             Magnolia  AR                  23         16:35/M      51:24.20      51:52.57

  Female 25 to 29

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Taylor South                Conway  AR                    29          9:47/M      30:20.79      30:29.08
  2                    Kaitlyn M Tolleson          Sheridan  AR                  25          9:56/M      30:49.57      30:54.84
  3                    Dayton L Stanley            Little rock  AR               27         10:17/M      31:54.02      32:04.34
  4                    Jessica R Winston           Little Rock  AR               28         10:17/M      31:54.27      32:04.58
  5                    Rachel K Butler             Little Rock  AR               25         10:59/M      34:03.29      34:41.09
  6                    Maddie C Williams           Little Rock  AR               26         11:04/M      34:18.78      34:37.43
  7                    Mallory L Connell           Little Rock  AR               25         11:06/M      34:26.12      35:04.43
  8                    Alison P Vigneault          Little Rock  AR               28         11:32/M      35:45.70      35:56.10
  9                    Lacey N McDougal            Little Rock  AR               29         12:28/M      38:38.47      38:56.56
  10                   Adrea Walker                North Little Rock  AR         27         12:36/M      39:04.82      39:10.65
  11                   Jessica Nattin              Little Rock  AR               27         12:59/M      40:14.12      40:27.89
  12                   Shelby N McHaney            Ward  AR                      25         13:48/M      42:48.14      43:31.98
  13                   Morgan A Storey             Little Rock  AR               28         15:02/M      46:37.72      46:52.44
  14                   Brooke N Davenport          Cabot  AR                     28         16:27/M      50:59.63      51:21.07
  15                   Emily R Edmisten            Maumelle  AR                  25         17:06/M      53:00.20      53:36.95
  16                   Wendy A Miller              Little Rock  AR               29         17:06/M      53:00.84      53:36.95
  17                   Swanna Lucas                Jacksonville  AR              26         17:42/M      54:53.00      55:40.30
  18                   Kimberly A Mallett          Conway  AR                    26         18:17/M      56:41.78      57:10.79
  19                   Olivia M Davis              Austin  AR                    27         18:45/M      58:07.64      58:29.96

  Male 25 to 29

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Anthony E LaBanca           Conway  AR                    25          7:53/M      24:26.85      24:33.18
  2                    Robert P Hinn               North Little Rock  AR         29          9:44/M      30:09.10      30:53.71
  3                    Daniel Black                Little Rock  AR               27         10:00/M      30:59.09      31:12.37
  4                    Brian A Butler              Little Rock  AR               25         10:59/M      34:02.96      34:40.67
  5                    David C Connell             Little Rock  AR               27         11:07/M      34:27.49      35:05.00
  6                    Justin W Keathley           Austin  AR                    28         17:39/M      54:44.22      55:10.28
  7                    Jonathan Lucas              Jacksonville  AR              28         17:42/M      54:52.77      55:40.73

  Female 30 to 34

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Lindsey G Bowen             Stuttgart  AR                 30          8:35/M      26:35.82      26:43.96
  2                    Jillian D Kremer            Little Rock  AR               30          8:35/M      26:36.18      26:39.33
  3                    Sarah E Cowan               Little Rock  AR               33          8:55/M      27:40.80      28:14.57
  4                    Autumn G Smith              Scotland  AR                  31          9:12/M      28:32.90      29:04.91
  5                    Devon M Kalkbrenner         Little Rock  AR               33          9:30/M      29:28.42      30:08.29
  6                    Colleen B Kordsmeier        Little Rock  AR               34          9:31/M      29:29.44      30:06.22
  7                    Shannon N Koder             Benton  AR                    31          9:39/M      29:56.07      30:20.55
  8                    Jaime Black                 Little Rock  AR               31          9:59/M      30:58.37      31:11.89
  9                    Mandy B Rodriguez           Hot Springs  AR               34         11:02/M      34:12.59      34:40.29
  10                   Tamara M Jackson            Little Rock  AR               34         12:35/M      38:59.13      39:11.56
  11                   Raven E Brasseux            Little Rock  AR               34         13:04/M      40:29.89      40:53.09
  12                   Stacey L Knoernschild       Little Rock  AR               31         14:01/M      43:27.66      43:35.74
  13                   Andrea D Hudson             Cabot  AR                     32         14:49/M      45:55.49      46:08.92
  14                   Tara N Cole                 Little Rock  AR               33         14:53/M      46:07.08      46:24.87
  15                   Alexa K Harrod              Cabot  AR                     34         15:32/M      48:08.51      48:19.77
  16                   Jennifer N Bloom            Cabot  AR                     33         16:27/M      51:00.08      51:21.53
  17                   Erica M Keathley            Austin  AR                    30         17:39/M      54:43.36      55:10.26
  18                   April R Trimuel             Searcy  AR                    31         17:50/M      55:17.96      55:48.43
  19                   Elizabeth G Harris          Little Rock  AR               32         18:24/M      57:01.84      57:05.00

  Male 30 to 34

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Mitchell J Baker            Little Rock  AR               30          7:58/M      24:42.17      24:50.99
  2                    Travis L Cole               Little Rock  AR               34          9:11/M      28:28.66      28:45.17
  3                    William C Kalkbrenner       Little Rock  AR               33          9:30/M      29:28.86      30:08.18
  4                    Robby C Hill                Little Rock  AR               32          9:48/M      30:24.53      30:33.70
  5                    William T Baldwin           North Little Rock  AR         30         10:56/M      33:55.35      34:08.14
  6                    Matt M Vigneault            Little Rock  AR               31         11:32/M      35:45.75      35:57.00
  7                    Nathan K Haring             Conway  AR                    33         12:23/M      38:22.22      38:40.29
  8                    Jonathan T Gray             Jacksonville  AR              33         12:35/M      39:02.29      39:13.55
  9                    John S Sanders              Maumelle  AR                  30         13:56/M      43:11.42      43:26.69
  10                   Jared M Keating             Conway  AR                    34         15:25/M      47:47.75      48:13.14

  Female 35 to 39

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jennifer Heiges             Fayetteville  AR              39          9:04/M      28:06.11      28:08.63
  2                    Brooke J Jeffus             Conway  AR                    37          9:12/M      28:32.37      28:37.83
  3                    Alexandria L Bowe           Little Rock  AR               35          9:30/M      29:28.63      29:32.50
  4                    Kati H Nixon                Little Rock  AR               35          9:58/M      30:55.00      30:59.81
  5                    Christina G Lyons           Sherwood  AR                  39         10:19/M      31:59.13      32:45.26
  6                    Elizabeth A Sullivan        Little Rock  AR               35         10:40/M      33:04.65      33:11.64
  7                    Sarah E Lee                 Sherwood  AR                  37         10:52/M      33:41.96      34:17.86
  8                    Lenzy J Brunet              Hot Springs  AR               39         11:01/M      34:09.87      34:16.47
  9                    Amanda K Swift              Shannon Hills  AR             38         11:26/M      35:28.47      35:52.22
  10                   Julie L Wax                 Little Rock  AR               36         11:44/M      36:21.69      36:30.19
  11                   Kayla A Brown               Morrilton  AR                 35         11:51/M      36:44.13      36:58.67
  12                   Jaclyn E Napier             brentwood  TN                 35         12:15/M      37:57.37      38:19.31
  13                   Trigaila E Cole             Little Rock  AR               39         12:20/M      38:14.40      38:30.96
  14                   Donna M Stauffer            Philadelphia  PA              37         12:22/M      38:21.63      38:40.42
  15                   Jo Anna M Brown             Bryant  AR                    39         12:28/M      38:38.40      39:10.42
  16                   Heather L Moody             Benton  AR                    37         12:29/M      38:41.97      39:13.99
  17                   Audri D Kocsis              Benton  AR                    38         12:29/M      38:42.60      39:13.64
  18                   Jordyn L Gray               Jacksonville  AR              35         12:35/M      39:01.52      39:12.56
  19                   Kandi X Smith               Mabelvale  AR                 39         12:49/M      39:44.04      40:04.16
  20                   Jennifer A Liszewski        Conway  AR                    38         13:01/M      40:20.37      40:25.92
  21                   Chelsya N Welihindha        Little Rock  AR               35         14:01/M      43:28.38      43:36.03
  22                   Jennifer Green              Conway  AR                    36         14:55/M      46:14.74      46:26.36
  23                   Al C Lux                    Little Rock  AR               35         14:57/M      46:20.91      46:37.92
  24                   Jayme L Crisel              Hensley  AR                   36         15:03/M      46:38.29      47:03.50
  25                   Jessica R Moser             Cabot  AR                     37         16:28/M      51:02.88      51:38.69
  26                   Liz G Hubbard               Little Rock  AR               39         17:35/M      54:31.55      54:54.40
  27                   Kishma B Francis            Little Rock  AR               38         18:17/M      56:41.48      57:10.67
  28                   Brandy M Robinson           Cabot  AR                     39         19:51/M    1:01:33.43    1:02:01.28
  29                   Rhonda J Cantu              Ward  AR                      39         20:09/M    1:02:29.87    1:03:00.09

  Male 35 to 39

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jason R Monroe              Benton  AR                    37          7:32/M      23:20.52      23:23.24
  2                    Daniel W Duran              Cabot  AR                     37          7:41/M      23:50.17      23:54.33
  3                    Dustin H Brown              Morrilton  AR                 37          7:58/M      24:43.87      24:58.43
  4                    James C Yarberry            Benton  AR                    36          8:03/M      24:56.40      25:08.54
  5                    Joshua C Shantz             Cabot  AR                     38          8:32/M      26:26.56      26:38.66
  6                    Branden W Hampton           Ward  AR                      37          8:42/M      26:59.07      27:10.29
  7                    Josh P Woodard              Maumelle  AR                  38          9:02/M      28:01.46      28:05.99
  8                    John M Clamp                Little Rock  AR               37          9:08/M      28:20.26      28:25.11
  9                    Aaron L LaMaster            Benton  AR                    37          9:12/M      28:32.24      28:38.30
  10                   Freddy L Hudson             Cabot  AR                     36          9:15/M      28:40.07      28:52.98
  11                   Bryant H Lytle              Little Rock  AR               38         10:03/M      31:08.01      31:25.43
  12                   Michael C Neal              Alexander  AR                 38         10:23/M      32:10.16      32:17.44
  13                   Jonathon J Boney            Little Rock  AR               37         10:38/M      32:57.85      33:30.54
  14                   Dave J Rodriguez            Hot Springs  AR               35         11:02/M      34:11.60      34:39.76
  15                   Christopher L Benson        Mabelvale  AR                 39         11:30/M      35:40.14      36:03.07
  16                   Clay Hughes                 Sherwood  AR                  36         12:46/M      39:35.96      40:13.89
  17                   John M Slaughter            North Little Rock  AR         37         13:20/M      41:19.68      41:27.19
  18                   Ben Moody                   Brentwood  TN                 36         14:28/M      44:51.37      45:13.68
  19                   Kristen Prince              Searcy  AR                    37         14:34/M      45:08.87      45:53.25
  20                   Christopher J Ramsey        Bryant  AR                    38         15:46/M      48:52.86      49:13.16
  21                   Jorge R Cantu III           Ward  AR                      37         20:09/M    1:02:28.86    1:02:59.62

  Female 40 to 44

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Amber N Hof                 Little rock  AR               40         10:09/M      31:29.74      31:43.55
  2                    Edie M Moss                 Little Rock  AR               44         10:12/M      31:37.42      31:48.44
  3                    Carla K Eubanks             Alexander  AR                 42         10:34/M      32:46.16      32:55.79
  4                    Elizabeth S Pulley          Little Rock  AR               41         11:01/M      34:09.98      34:18.43
  5                    ashley r watters            little rock  AR               41         11:03/M      34:15.52      34:24.98
  6                    Deana G Dukes               North Little Rock  AR         43         11:38/M      36:03.05      36:12.51
  7                    Rebecca A Schiermeyer       Cabot  AR                     42         11:53/M      36:49.07      37:06.35
  8                    Donette J Spann             Cabot  AR                     44         11:53/M      36:51.12      37:09.34
  9                    Kelli G Criswell            Maumelle  AR                  40         13:05/M      40:34.96      40:45.67
  10                   DeSha O Hudkins             Cabot  AR                     42         13:38/M      42:16.78      42:34.61
  11                   Aime T Franco               Little Rock  AR               41         14:35/M      45:12.17      45:51.44
  12                   Jodie K Lee                 Texarkana  TX                 41         15:03/M      46:38.37      47:03.80
  13                   Moniqueca B Helms           Benton  AR                    43         15:03/M      46:39.05      46:52.54
  14                   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR         41         15:23/M      47:41.45      48:01.83
  15                   Sherri J Boyette            Benton  AR                    42         15:23/M      47:42.71      47:52.86
  16                   Melinda K Jones             Sherwood  AR                  44         15:25/M      47:47.85      48:13.37
  17                   Stephanie J Hendrix         Maumelle  AR                  41         15:31/M      48:07.45      48:19.85
  18                   Denecia D Ramsey            Bryant  AR                    40         15:46/M      48:54.26      49:13.75
  19                   shannon m roberts           little rock  AR               42         17:42/M      54:51.30      55:03.85

  Male 40 to 44

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Robert V Ampezzan           Little Rock  AR               40          8:25/M      26:04.92      26:08.32
  2                    Gary Seibel                 Sherwood  AR                  40          9:08/M      28:20.29      28:25.22
  3                    Eddie W Mollette            Maumelle  AR                  40          9:24/M      29:08.36      29:10.78
  4                    Dustin A Duke               Little Rock  AR               42         10:58/M      34:00.76      34:32.98
  5                    Rodney E Whaley             Little Rock  AR               44         11:44/M      36:21.10      36:44.50
  6                    Luciano G Franco            Little Rock  AR               44         11:57/M      37:04.18      37:43.36
  7                    Scott M Brown               North Little Rock  AR         44         12:10/M      37:43.21      38:14.17
  8                    Cole C Wilson               Morrilton  AR                 40         13:40/M      42:22.55      42:57.15

  Female 45 to 49

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Lorri Justice               Little Rock  AR               49          9:40/M      29:59.57      30:04.28
  2                    Krissy L Rankin             Little Rock  AR               47          9:46/M      30:18.60      30:22.29
  3                    AnnMarie Rankin             Maumelle  AR                  45          9:56/M      30:48.40      30:56.51
  4                    Fantu G Shelemew            Sherwood  AR                  48         10:04/M      31:13.11      31:28.06
  5                    Leslie A Kyer               Sherwood  AR                  47         11:58/M      37:06.36      37:32.99
  6                    Teresa M brewer             Greers ferry  AR              46         12:06/M      37:31.77      37:55.83
  7                    Michelle Jordan             Benton  AR                    47         12:19/M      38:11.06      38:20.66
  8                    Sonya C Capps               White Hall  AR                46         12:19/M      38:11.91      38:26.02
  9                    Shannon Barber              Conway  AR                    48         12:44/M      39:27.90      39:46.13
  10                   Carla R Balocca             Ozark  MO                     47         12:55/M      40:04.39      40:46.30
  11                   Lana S Marchand             Little Rock  AR               49         15:17/M      47:23.87      47:38.96
  12                   Connie Gunter               Little Rock  AR               47         15:17/M      47:24.42      47:42.13
  13                   Tina M England              Greenbrier  AR                49         17:22/M      53:51.58      54:07.73
  14                   Contrena Bowie              Little Rock  AR               48         17:34/M      54:27.48      55:02.06
  15                   Shonda M Rocke              Maumelle  AR                  49         17:41/M      54:50.64      55:03.16
  16                   Christina M Bricker         Little rock  AR               48         17:49/M      55:15.75      56:01.74
  17                   Valerie E Boyd              Little Rock  AR               49         22:27/M    1:09:35.72    1:10:11.78

  Male 45 to 49

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Dylan L Rankin              Little Rock  AR               47          8:17/M      25:41.66      25:46.00
  2                    John F Brandenberger        Little Rock  AR               47          9:17/M      28:47.52      29:07.59
  3                    Geneti N Nemera             Sherwood  AR                  49         10:04/M      31:13.39      31:28.29
  4                    Keith A Metz                Bryant  AR                    45         11:07/M      34:28.67      35:01.45
  5                    Michael g dotson            North Little Rock  AR         47         11:25/M      35:24.27      35:37.46
  6                    Aaron C Kyer                Sherwood  AR                  46         11:58/M      37:06.31      37:32.80
  7                    Kenneth D Ford              White Hall  AR                48         12:19/M      38:11.75      38:26.33
  8                    Duane R Froud               Van Buren  AR                 46         12:29/M      38:42.36      38:49.23
  9                    Jayson C Taylor             Alexander  AR                 47         13:28/M      41:44.33      42:13.61

  Female 50 to 54

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Shea J Foster               Little Rock  AR               50         10:08/M      31:24.16      31:37.92
  2                    Jodi M Reeves               Little Rock  AR               52         12:22/M      38:20.58      38:44.89
  3                    Lana J Holt                 Tuckerman  AR                 52         12:59/M      40:14.98      40:24.83
  4                    Vita M Barre'               Little Rock  AR               50         13:09/M      40:45.27      41:07.50
  5                    Jennifer L Hein             North Little Rock  AR         51         13:16/M      41:09.40      41:28.90
  6                    Patti K Taylor              Alexander  AR                 53         13:27/M      41:43.18      42:12.74
  7                    Jeannie M Bishop            Myrtle Beach  SC              54         14:14/M      44:08.54      44:32.27
  8                    Dwanna F Horton             Conway  AR                    53         15:16/M      47:20.10      48:00.33
  9                    Ellen J Rule                Little rock  AR               53         15:16/M      47:20.93      47:34.78
  10                   Carrie Gilbert              Little Rock  AR               52         16:29/M      51:05.49      51:39.66
  11                   Karla J Booe                Little Rock  AR               51         17:22/M      53:50.04      54:07.47
  12                   Deborah J Platt             Jacksonville  AR              53         17:40/M      54:47.61      54:59.87
  13                   Linda L Garner-Bunch        Lonoke  AR                    53         18:18/M      56:43.06      57:20.18
  14                   Leah A Hunter               Conway  AR                    53         18:18/M      56:44.90      57:19.75
  15                   Kelley A Pitts              North Little Rock  AR         54         18:50/M      58:22.04      58:29.65
  16                   Michelle R Bibb             Little Rock  AR               50         22:54/M    1:10:59.23    1:11:39.92

  Male 50 to 54

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    james d russenberger        sherwood  AR                  52         11:07/M      34:27.23      35:04.12
  2                    Ed M Monk                   White Hall  AR                52         12:02/M      37:17.33      37:26.39
  3                    Billy White                 Biscoe  AR                    51         12:47/M      39:39.68      39:47.11
  4                    John J Marchand             Little Rock  AR               51         15:17/M      47:23.67      47:38.83

  Female 55 to 59

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    KellyAnn a Hester           Vilonia  AR                   58          9:50/M      30:28.46      30:33.52
  2                    Tammy J Helmick             roland  AR                    56         10:20/M      32:03.36      32:08.16
  3                    Elaine K Miller             Little Rock  AR               57         11:38/M      36:05.14      36:27.90
  4                    Angela C Standridge         Little Rock  AR               58         12:32/M      38:50.46      39:01.30
  5                    Linda C Bingham             Litttle Rock  AR              59         12:32/M      38:52.70      39:00.89
  6                    Kelli J Towner              Cabot  AR                     55         12:50/M      39:48.46      40:06.32
  7                    Teresa K Clinton            North Little Rock  AR         55         14:10/M      43:56.18      44:03.04
  8                    Susan L Belcher             Benton  AR                    55         14:37/M      45:19.54      45:36.83
  9                    Chris J Mckay               Benton  AR                    57         15:15/M      47:18.27      47:34.86
  10                   Vera L Cole                 Little Rock  AR               59         18:10/M      56:18.70      56:38.86
  11                   Dianna L Price              Cabot  AR                     56         20:13/M    1:02:39.75    1:03:16.89
  12                   Beverly J Esau              Cabot  AR                     58         27:19/M    1:24:40.05    1:25:01.18

  Male 55 to 59

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Daniel J Goossen            Jacksonville  AR              56          8:32/M      26:28.39      26:32.30
  2                    William Changose            Little Rock  AR               57          8:40/M      26:52.98      26:59.46
  3                    Chia-Chu Chiang             Little Rock  AR               58         10:39/M      33:02.95      33:24.65
  4                    Dane Justice                Little Rock  AR               56         11:41/M      36:12.45      36:16.39
  5                    Jerry D Cooke               Mabelvale  AR                 58         12:05/M      37:27.04      37:30.80
  6                    Kenny L Esau                Cabot  AR                     58         27:18/M    1:24:38.39    1:24:59.00

  Female 60 to 64

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jennifer L Bowe             Little Rock  AR               60         11:32/M      35:44.45      35:48.33
  2                    Janet N Fotioo              Hot Springs  AR               64         14:01/M      43:26.38      43:38.76
  3                    Patricia A Smith            Little Rock  AR               63         14:22/M      44:33.08      44:54.22
  4                    Natalie D Dehart            Mabelvale  AR                 63         16:28/M      51:04.23      51:39.62
  5                    Barbara T Slatton           Sherwood  AR                  60         16:45/M      51:57.57      52:42.49
  6                    Linda J Kyzer               Sherwood  AR                  62         17:03/M      52:51.27      53:14.68
  7                    Pam M Smith                 Little Rock  AR               64         20:13/M    1:02:39.84    1:03:16.49

  Male 60 to 64

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Darrell W Duran             Sherwood  AR                  63         12:08/M      37:37.88      38:08.82
  2                    Willie H Cole               Little Rock  AR               60         12:20/M      38:15.36      38:31.27
  3                    Isaac Williams              Biscoe  AR                    64         12:51/M      39:50.50      39:59.45
  4                    Donald D Kyzer              Sherwood  AR                  63         17:03/M      52:51.81      53:15.01

  Female 65 to 69

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Kella L Pharris             Morrilton  AR                 65         13:02/M      40:24.71      40:40.54
  2                    Cathy M Callahahan          Little Rock  AR               65         15:51/M      49:07.09      49:48.48

  Male 65 to 69

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    john r medeiros             maumelle  AR                  68          8:28/M      26:16.73      26:21.55
  2                    Paul M Callahan             Little Rock  AR               67         16:14/M      50:20.24      51:02.27

  Female 70 to 74

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Sherry L Parker             Little Rock  AR               71         22:27/M    1:09:35.95    1:10:12.21
================================================================================================================================
  10K
================================================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Laura W Kearns              Little Rock  AR               34          7:12/M      44:46.99      44:46.99
  2                    Michelle A Leach            Little Rock  AR               37          7:17/M      45:15.47      45:15.47
  3                    Wanda K King                Conway  AR                    43          7:27/M      46:18.37      46:18.37

  Male Open Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jacob L Harris              Little Rock  AR               41          6:33/M      40:42.49      40:42.49
  2                    Zac W Petty                 Huntsville AL                 26          6:53/M      42:44.32      42:44.32
  3                    Robert A Penix              Tuckerman  AR                 27          6:55/M      43:06.15      43:06.15

  Female Masters Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    laura p landau              fort lauderdale  FL           42          8:39/M      53:42.40      53:42.40
  2                    Kimberly A Behrens          West Des Moines  IA           48          8:45/M      54:18.68      54:18.68
  3                    Angie K Winstead            Jacksonville  AR              55          8:45/M      54:21.40      54:21.40

  Male Masters Winners

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Coedy T Hadden              Little Rock  AR               42          7:44/M      48:07.42      48:07.42
  2                    Jay K Rankin                Little Rock  AR               48          7:46/M      48:17.49      48:17.49
  3                    Todd A Lewellen             Paron  AR                     56          7:55/M      49:12.26      49:12.26

  Female 10 to 14

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jaycee Clemmer              Bryant  AR                    13         16:50/M    1:44:20.63    1:44:40.32

  Male 10 to 14

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Gregory L Febock            Maumelle  AR                  13          8:29/M      52:33.87      52:40.04

  Female 15 to 19

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Sarah C Wittenburg          Conway  AR                    15          7:53/M      48:55.20      49:00.13

  Female 20 to 24

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Shelby L Petty              searcy  AR                    23          7:51/M      48:43.73      48:47.56
  2                    Felisha R Thomas            Little Rock  AR               23          9:40/M      59:56.04    1:00:12.77
  3                    Tiffany A Cook              North Little Rock  AR         23         12:02/M    1:14:35.41    1:14:40.11

  Male 20 to 24

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Sheldon C Jackson           Beebe  AR                     24          9:15/M      57:22.24      57:38.38
  2                    Zach J Russenberger         Sherwood  AR                  24         10:15/M    1:03:35.07    1:03:46.71
  3                    Rushton C Dobbins           Little Rock  AR               21         12:10/M    1:15:25.84    1:15:38.58

  Female 25 to 29

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Kaylie Lewis                Little Rock  AR               26          7:51/M      48:40.78      48:49.00
  2                    Allison M George            North Little Rock  AR         29         10:16/M    1:03:42.67    1:03:52.79
  3                    Saylor W Prather            Little rock  AR               29         11:16/M    1:09:54.29    1:10:04.80
  4                    Savannah J Williams         Benton  AR                    29         12:33/M    1:17:46.73    1:17:54.79
  5                    Taylor K Leslie             Benton  AR                    25         13:01/M    1:20:45.10    1:20:59.02
  6                    Jessica L Burns             Little Rock  AR               29         14:28/M    1:29:44.47    1:30:07.92

  Male 25 to 29

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Christopher D Robinson      Conway  AR                    25          7:06/M      43:59.76      44:04.04
  2                    Elliott B Baxley            Benton  AR                    25          7:43/M      47:48.09      47:56.10
  3                    Joseph R Blahut             Cabot  AR                     29          8:42/M      53:58.61      54:06.03
  4                    Seth N Griebe               North Little Rock  AR         26          9:03/M      56:06.80      56:30.94
  5                    Michael D Altemus           Ward  AR                      27          9:30/M      58:54.76      59:13.81

  Female 30 to 34

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Megan E Johnson             Austin  AR                    33          8:18/M      51:30.70      51:36.86
  2                    Brittany R Windham          Oppelo  AR                    32          9:19/M      57:48.43      57:56.03
  3                    Emily M Frey                Shreveport  LA                32          9:22/M      58:04.20      58:16.32
  4                    Ashley B Buchman            Jonesboro  AR                 34          9:39/M      59:51.98    1:00:04.41
  5                    Sharlee M Crowson           Benton  AR                    32          9:49/M    1:00:51.84    1:01:10.70
  6                    Autumn D Stuart             Lonoke  AR                    34         10:04/M    1:02:23.41    1:02:42.74
  7                    Allison A Koonce            Little Rock  AR               31         10:28/M    1:04:51.58    1:05:02.11
  8                    Laura A Dorris              Mayflower  AR                 34         11:32/M    1:11:33.94    1:11:50.19
  9                    Lori E Moran                Lonoke  AR                    30         11:58/M    1:14:09.86    1:14:29.83
  10                   Lindsay C Turnage           Cabot  AR                     33         12:10/M    1:15:24.23    1:15:37.33
  11                   Michelle G Malchaski        Hensley  AR                   30         12:34/M    1:17:57.51    1:18:05.57
  12                   Kimberly F Nixon            Benton  AR                    33         13:02/M    1:20:47.69    1:21:02.03
  13                   Tenika R Clemmer            Alexander  AR                 33         16:52/M    1:44:36.55    1:44:55.16

  Male 30 to 34

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Timothy J Johnson           APO  CA                       31          7:16/M      45:04.50      45:26.27
  2                    Neil M Masangkay            Little Rock  AR               34          8:24/M      52:02.10      52:14.58
  3                    Caleb W English             Fayetteville  AR              34         11:09/M    1:09:09.33    1:09:22.71
  4                    Michael S Malchaski         Hensley  AR                   30         12:34/M    1:17:56.52    1:18:06.17

  Female 35 to 39

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Rachael E Newton            Little Rock  AR               38          8:09/M      50:34.13      50:43.01
  2                    Shelly E Mollette           Maumelle  AR                  38          8:20/M      51:39.48      51:44.32
  3                    Amanda K Howard             Austin  AR                    37          8:30/M      52:43.93      52:50.88
  4                    Brooke N Good               Little Rock  AR               35          8:48/M      54:32.72      54:43.59
  5                    Summer B Young              Little Rock  AR               36          8:52/M      54:56.82      55:05.12
  6                    Meredith K Brewer           North Little Rock  AR         35          9:14/M      57:12.98      57:38.29
  7                    Darcy L Krupitsky           Little Rock  AR               36          9:17/M      57:34.35      57:42.16
  8                    Brandi R Wilson             Morrilton  AR                 36          9:20/M      57:50.08      57:56.90
  9                    Ramy R Zimmerebner          Little Rock  AR               35          9:21/M      57:59.52      58:15.37
  10                   Amy C Rowell                Little rock  AR               39          9:24/M      58:16.79      58:29.18
  11                   Rachel L Slotcavage         Little Rock  AR               35          9:56/M    1:01:33.86    1:01:46.51
  12                   Christina Leisennng         Austin  AR                    35          9:58/M    1:01:46.24    1:01:56.28
  13                   Erika J Peters              Sherwood  AR                  36         10:05/M    1:02:28.07    1:02:43.72
  14                   Kristin M Taylor            Little Rock  AR               39         10:26/M    1:04:40.04    1:04:52.56
  15                   Kelly R Truby               Little Rock  AR               37         10:46/M    1:06:46.38    1:06:57.22
  16                   Mandy G Furlow              Little Rock  AR               35         11:30/M    1:11:20.48    1:11:45.45
  17                   Kristin L Garcia            Maumelle  AR                  36         12:10/M    1:15:24.31    1:15:37.23
  18                   Autumn H Hall               Little Rock  AR               36         12:29/M    1:17:24.98    1:17:50.70
  19                   Amanda J Frederick          Benton  AR                    35         13:01/M    1:20:45.41    1:20:59.17
  20                   Kasten M Searles            Little Rock  AR               37         16:38/M    1:43:06.33    1:43:27.43
  21                   Erica E Boyett              Shannon Hills  AR             37         17:55/M    1:51:03.60    1:51:27.93

  Male 35 to 39

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Tyler S Wilhelm             North little rock  AR         37          7:10/M      44:25.56      44:40.48
  2                    David J Dillinger           Little Rock  AR               36          7:19/M      45:21.60      45:28.23
  3                    Anthony D Brunet            Hot Springs  AR               37          8:00/M      49:34.96      49:41.51
  4                    John R Taylor III           Little Rock  AR               38          8:10/M      50:41.68      50:53.71
  5                    Seath A Mahoney             Cabot  AR                     35          8:28/M      52:30.11      52:37.35
  6                    Ross A Peters               Sherwood  AR                  36          8:40/M      53:43.77      54:10.27
  7                    Gregory Douthard            Little Rock  AR               39          8:53/M      55:04.08      55:42.17
  8                    Ryan T Roark                Fayetteville  AR              38          8:54/M      55:09.36      55:23.89
  9                    Scott S Pool                Little Rock  AR               37         10:17/M    1:03:45.42    1:03:58.01
  10                   Richie L Brewer             North Little Rock  AR         35         11:42/M    1:12:31.74    1:12:56.37
  11                   Heath D Carr                Austin  AR                    36         16:32/M    1:42:29.16    1:42:49.52
  12                   Rahael Vanblaricom          Little Rock  AR               35         16:52/M    1:44:35.04    1:44:56.01

  Female 40 to 44

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Lisa D Shahim               Little Rock  AR               44          8:47/M      54:26.13      54:35.78
  2                    Michele L Febock            Maumelle  AR                  44          9:13/M      57:11.89      57:18.69
  3                    Adiel Edge                  Little Rock  AR               41          9:28/M      58:44.56      59:07.21
  4                    Kerri Ford                  Maumelle  AR                  41          9:40/M      59:54.52    1:00:04.01
  5                    Kristy M Underwood          Lonoke  AR                    42         11:01/M    1:08:19.26    1:08:26.73
  6                    Zo A Hernandez              Ward  AR                      42         11:06/M    1:08:52.41    1:09:05.91
  7                    Shelley N Turner            Scranton  AR                  42         12:20/M    1:16:31.07    1:16:45.59
  8                    Robyn M Schweizerhof        North Little Rock  AR         41         14:02/M    1:26:59.53    1:27:15.16
  9                    Tara P Hicks                Conway  AR                    40         14:04/M    1:27:10.35    1:27:27.62
  10                   Addy N Dominguez            Sherwood  AR                  41         14:28/M    1:29:44.44    1:30:08.17
  11                   melody d roachell           north little rock  AR         44         15:41/M    1:37:17.43    1:37:31.79
  12                   Amanda J Lake               Little Rock  AR               40         16:31/M    1:42:27.71    1:42:48.70
  13                   Heather L Washburn          Searcy  AR                    40         16:32/M    1:42:29.54    1:42:48.95
  14                   Leslie D Jackson            Little Rock  AR               42         17:15/M    1:46:57.80    1:47:19.73

  Male 40 to 44

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Nicholas J Livers           Little Rock  AR               40          8:15/M      51:06.39      51:11.08
  2                    Clayton S Reed              Sherwood  AR                  41          8:42/M      53:59.99      54:08.71
  3                    Chris W White               Little Rock  AR               40          8:52/M      54:58.92      55:03.14
  4                    Kevin W Sinclair            Sheridan  AR                  44          8:52/M      54:59.82      55:17.32
  5                    Morris E Kelley             Little Rock  AR               42         12:09/M    1:15:21.52    1:15:36.14

  Female 45 to 49

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Jimmie R Williams           Biscoe  AR                    49          8:51/M      54:53.38      54:59.39
  2                    Julia Strickland            Little Rock  AR               48          8:57/M      55:32.98      55:37.25
  3                    Kim A Rousseau              North Little Rock  AR         48          9:35/M      59:25.86      59:35.89
  4                    Tina A White                Biscoe  AR                    48          9:40/M      59:57.29    1:00:03.47
  5                    Stacey A Pettyjohn          Sherwood  AR                  49         10:15/M    1:03:34.71    1:03:46.77
  6                    Jennifer K Froud            Van Buren  AR                 45         10:24/M    1:04:28.38    1:04:37.59
  7                    Stephanie L Jones           North Little Rock  AR         48         10:35/M    1:05:35.01    1:05:44.15
  8                    Cathy W Schuler             Little Rock  AR               47         10:46/M    1:06:46.60    1:06:57.85
  9                    Angie K Caldwell            Benton  AR                    46         11:10/M    1:09:13.08    1:09:26.62
  10                   Cassandra D Bennett         White hall  AR                49         11:19/M    1:10:12.92    1:10:19.28
  11                   Cheryl A Adams              Cabot  AR                     46         12:37/M    1:18:11.32    1:18:25.36
  12                   Kristina L Goossen          Jacksonville  AR              46         12:37/M    1:18:13.36    1:18:26.12
  13                   jamie l chasteen            maumelle  AR                  46         13:43/M    1:25:00.40    1:25:09.12
  14                   Julie A Bates               Bryant  AR                    49         14:49/M    1:31:51.74    1:32:01.98
  15                   Clarice L Coleman           Little Rock  AR               48         17:15/M    1:46:58.33    1:47:20.08

  Male 45 to 49

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    George Huskey jr            Pine bluff  AR                46          9:11/M      56:56.71      57:03.92
  2                    shawn m roachell            north little rock  AR         46         15:41/M    1:37:16.99    1:37:32.62

  Female 50 to 54

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Leslie C Green              Beebe  AR                     53         11:57/M    1:14:04.72    1:14:21.40
  2                    Donna M Cook                North Little Rock  AR         52         12:03/M    1:14:43.41    1:14:48.06
  3                    Tammy J Jackson             Beebe  AR                     53         12:08/M    1:15:11.34    1:15:27.71
  4                    Sandy F Barnhill            Lonoke  AR                    53         12:29/M    1:17:21.95    1:17:29.11
  5                    Julie A Greene              Sherwood  AR                  53         13:01/M    1:20:45.52    1:21:01.36
  6                    DeeDee L Morehead           North Little Rock  AR         53         17:12/M    1:46:40.11    1:47:00.96
  7                    Shyril L Savary             NorthLiuttle Rock  AR         54         17:12/M    1:46:40.47    1:47:01.22

  Male 50 to 54

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Marthelius Green            Little Rock  AR               50          8:31/M      52:48.03      52:53.05
  2                    Kevin B Kelly               Little Rock  AR               52          8:55/M      55:16.78      55:22.28
  3                    Lester E Burrow             Lonoke  AR                    53         10:13/M    1:03:20.66    1:03:30.83
  4                    steve d chasteen            maumelle  AR                  52         13:42/M    1:24:57.89    1:25:06.03
  5                    charles c Starratt          Maumelle  AR                  54         16:52/M    1:44:36.15    1:44:54.97

  Female 55 to 59

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Susan S Garrett             Little Rock  AR               55          9:32/M      59:05.31      59:15.19
  2                    pamela h medeiros           maumelle  AR                  57          9:58/M    1:01:47.01    1:01:51.66
  3                    Pamela Kelley               Little Rock  AR               59         10:08/M    1:02:48.20    1:02:58.49
  4                    Teri Hays                   North Little Rock  AR         59         12:03/M    1:14:45.39    1:14:56.34
  5                    Pamela L Clay               Sherwood  AR                  56         13:54/M    1:26:12.90    1:26:31.97
  6                    Sylvia G Starratt           Maumelle  AR                  55         16:52/M    1:44:35.31    1:44:55.56

  Male 55 to 59

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Terry E Denton              North little rock  AR         57          8:00/M      49:38.02      49:42.34
  2                    larry W English             London  AR                    56         11:09/M    1:09:09.09    1:09:23.12

  Female 60 to 64

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Barbara C Redel             Shreveport  LA                61         12:07/M    1:15:08.55    1:15:20.21
  2                    Erma J LunBeck              Little Rock  AR               60         14:11/M    1:27:56.02    1:28:06.20

  Male 60 to 64

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Ken M Clay                  Sherwood  AR                  60         13:54/M    1:26:12.78    1:26:31.02

  Female 65 to 69

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    Kathy H Scaife              Benton  AR                    65         13:50/M    1:25:43.39    1:25:53.83
  2                    Keitha G Wilson             Fairfax  VA                   65         13:57/M    1:26:32.11    1:26:49.62

  Male 65 to 69

  Place                Name                        City                          Age           Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                    M Stephen S Bingham         Litttle Rock  AR              65          9:02/M      56:01.52      56:05.14
  2                    Tommy O Green               Conway  AR                    69         15:17/M    1:34:45.58    1:35:03.97