Creep N Crawl 5K/10K
Little Rock, AR
-- October 28, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   5K Female Runners          City                          Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Hannah K Blakely           Little Rock  AR               23           1 OA               7:55/M      24:41.47      24:41.47
    2     Kelly D Marchand           Little Rock  AR               39           2 OA               8:10/M      25:26.10      25:26.10
    3     Lacey A Brown              North Little Rock  AR         41           3 OA               8:14/M      25:34.46      25:34.46
    4     Caroline G Williams        little rock  AR               13        1 F 10-14             8:25/M      26:07.50      26:10.85
    5     Amelia P Williams          little rock  AR               11        2 F 10-14             8:26/M      26:08.46      26:11.51
    6     Lindsey G Bowen            Stuttgart  AR                 30        1 F 30-34             8:35/M      26:35.82      26:43.96
    7     Jillian D Kremer           Little Rock  AR               30        2 F 30-34             8:35/M      26:36.18      26:39.33
    8     Angelina D Cooke           Mabelvale  AR                 13        3 F 10-14             8:44/M      27:05.51      27:09.84
    9     Sarah E Cowan              Little Rock  AR               33        3 F 30-34             8:55/M      27:40.80      28:14.57
    10    Misty L Woolf              Benton  AR                    42           1 MA               8:55/M      27:47.49      27:47.49
    11    Shelly M Clifton           Greenbrier  AR                52           2 MA               8:58/M      27:54.75      27:54.75
    12    Catherine Justice          Little Rock  AR               12        4 F 10-14             9:03/M      28:02.87      28:05.09
    13    Jennifer Heiges            Fayetteville  AR              39        1 F 35-39             9:04/M      28:06.11      28:08.63
    14    Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR         11        5 F 10-14             9:06/M      28:14.90      28:18.92
    15    Lisa D Hunt                Little Rock  AR               43           3 MA               9:05/M      28:23.10      28:23.10
    16    Brooke J Jeffus            Conway  AR                    37        2 F 35-39             9:12/M      28:32.37      28:37.83
    17    Autumn G Smith             Scotland  AR                  31        4 F 30-34             9:12/M      28:32.90      29:04.91
    18    Carlee J Clifton           Greenbrier  AR                23        1 F 20-24             9:22/M      29:02.53      29:09.45
    19    Whitney Watters            Little Rock  AR               15        1 F 15-19             9:27/M      29:17.41      29:24.97
    20    Caitlin E Bowe             Little Rock  AR               23        2 F 20-24             9:30/M      29:27.62      29:31.46
    21    Devon M Kalkbrenner        Little Rock  AR               33        5 F 30-34             9:30/M      29:28.42      30:08.29
    22    Alexandria L Bowe          Little Rock  AR               35        3 F 35-39             9:30/M      29:28.63      29:32.50
    23    Colleen B Kordsmeier       Little Rock  AR               34        6 F 30-34             9:31/M      29:29.44      30:06.22
    24    Shannon N Koder            Benton  AR                    31        7 F 30-34             9:39/M      29:56.07      30:20.55
    25    Lorri Justice              Little Rock  AR               49        1 F 45-49             9:40/M      29:59.57      30:04.28
    26    Krissy L Rankin            Little Rock  AR               47        2 F 45-49             9:46/M      30:18.60      30:22.29
    27    Taylor South               Conway  AR                    29        1 F 25-29             9:47/M      30:20.79      30:29.08
    28    KellyAnn Hester            Vilonia  AR                   58        1 F 55-59             9:50/M      30:28.46      30:33.52
    29    AnnMarie Rankin            Maumelle  AR                  45        3 F 45-49             9:56/M      30:48.40      30:56.51
    30    Kaitlyn M Tolleson         Sheridan  AR                  25        2 F 25-29             9:56/M      30:49.57      30:54.84
    31    Kati H Nixon               Little Rock  AR               35        4 F 35-39             9:58/M      30:55.00      30:59.81
    32    Jaime Black                Little Rock  AR               31        8 F 30-34             9:59/M      30:58.37      31:11.89
    33    Fantu G Shelemew           Sherwood  AR                  48        4 F 45-49            10:04/M      31:13.11      31:28.06
    34    Shea J Foster              Little Rock  AR               50        1 F 50-54            10:08/M      31:24.16      31:37.92
    35    Amber N Hof                Little rock  AR               40        1 F 40-44            10:09/M      31:29.74      31:43.55
    36    Edie M Moss                Little Rock  AR               44        2 F 40-44            10:12/M      31:37.42      31:48.44
    37    Dayton L Stanley           Little rock  AR               27        3 F 25-29            10:17/M      31:54.02      32:04.34
    38    Jessica R Winston          Little Rock  AR               28        4 F 25-29            10:17/M      31:54.27      32:04.58
    39    Christina G Lyons          Sherwood  AR                  39        5 F 35-39            10:19/M      31:59.13      32:45.26
    40    Tammy J Helmick            roland  AR                    56        2 F 55-59            10:20/M      32:03.36      32:08.16
    41    Kenleigh J Garner          Hot Springs  AR               12        6 F 10-14            10:21/M      32:06.25      32:12.62
    42    Brendal F Brunet           Hot Springs  AR                9        1 F  1- 9            10:22/M      32:07.44      32:12.47
    43    McKenzie A Jackson         Morrilton  AR                  9        2 F  1- 9            10:31/M      32:37.38      32:52.16
    44    Carla K Eubanks            Alexander  AR                 42        3 F 40-44            10:34/M      32:46.16      32:55.79
    45    Elizabeth A Sullivan       Little Rock  AR               35        6 F 35-39            10:40/M      33:04.65      33:11.64
    46    Arianna Brasseux           Little Rock  AR               11        7 F 10-14            10:52/M      33:40.10      33:43.14
    47    Sarah E Lee                Sherwood  AR                  37        7 F 35-39            10:52/M      33:41.96      34:17.86
    48    Olivia M Steiner           N Little Rock  AR             22        3 F 20-24            10:57/M      33:56.61      33:59.99
    49    Erika Y Jasso              Little Rock  AR               24        4 F 20-24            10:57/M      33:57.05      34:14.78
    50    Rachel K Butler            Little Rock  AR               25        5 F 25-29            10:59/M      34:03.29      34:41.09
    51    Lenzy J Brunet             Hot Springs  AR               39        8 F 35-39            11:01/M      34:09.87      34:16.47
    52    Elizabeth S Pulley         Little Rock  AR               41        4 F 40-44            11:01/M      34:09.98      34:18.43
    53    Mandy B Rodriguez          Hot Springs  AR               34        9 F 30-34            11:02/M      34:12.59      34:40.29
    54    Ashley R Watters           little rock  AR               41        5 F 40-44            11:03/M      34:15.52      34:24.98
    55    Emily C Weldon             Little Rock  AR               23        5 F 20-24            11:04/M      34:18.13      34:37.37
    56    Maddie C Williams          Little Rock  AR               26        6 F 25-29            11:04/M      34:18.78      34:37.43
    57    Mallory L Connell          Little Rock  AR               25        7 F 25-29            11:06/M      34:26.12      35:04.43
    58    Sydney L Belcher           Benton  AR                    24        6 F 20-24            11:25/M      35:22.00      35:39.29
    59    Amanda K Swift             Shannon Hills  AR             38        9 F 35-39            11:26/M      35:28.47      35:52.22
    60    Jennifer L Bowe            Little Rock  AR               60        1 F 60-64            11:32/M      35:44.45      35:48.33
    61    Alison P Vigneault         Little Rock  AR               28        8 F 25-29            11:32/M      35:45.70      35:56.10
    62    El Noor S Akhter           Little Rock  AR               21        7 F 20-24            11:35/M      35:53.15      35:58.02
    63    Deana G Dukes              North Little Rock  AR         43        6 F 40-44            11:38/M      36:03.05      36:12.51
    64    Elaine K Miller            Little Rock  AR               57        3 F 55-59            11:38/M      36:05.14      36:27.90
    65    Julie L Wax                Little Rock  AR               36        10 F 35-39           11:44/M      36:21.69      36:30.19
    66    Kayla A Brown              Morrilton  AR                 35        11 F 35-39           11:51/M      36:44.13      36:58.67
    67    Rebecca A Schiermeyer      Cabot  AR                     42        7 F 40-44            11:53/M      36:49.07      37:06.35
    68    Donette J Spann            Cabot  AR                     44        8 F 40-44            11:53/M      36:51.12      37:09.34
    69    Nicole M Sullivan          Little Rock  AR               23        8 F 20-24            11:53/M      36:51.58      37:09.95
    70    Brittany L Shipp           Sherwood  AR                  22        9 F 20-24            11:58/M      37:06.16      37:33.03
    71    Leslie A Kyer              Sherwood  AR                  47        5 F 45-49            11:58/M      37:06.36      37:32.99
    72    Marisa A Brewer            Greers ferry  AR              23        10 F 20-24           12:06/M      37:31.44      37:55.65
    73    Teresa M brewer            Greers ferry  AR              46        6 F 45-49            12:06/M      37:31.77      37:55.83
    74    Olivia G Garrett           Little Rock  AR               13        8 F 10-14            12:07/M      37:33.65      37:41.33
    75    Virginia G O'Neill         Little Rock  AR               13        9 F 10-14            12:07/M      37:34.45      37:41.11
    76    Jaclyn E Napier            brentwood  TN                 35        12 F 35-39           12:15/M      37:57.37      38:19.31
    77    Michelle Jordan            Benton  AR                    47        7 F 45-49            12:19/M      38:11.06      38:20.66
    78    Sonya C Capps              White Hall  AR                46        8 F 45-49            12:19/M      38:11.91      38:26.02
    79    Trigaila E Cole            Little Rock  AR               39        13 F 35-39           12:20/M      38:14.40      38:30.96
    80    Jodi M Reeves              Little Rock  AR               52        2 F 50-54            12:22/M      38:20.58      38:44.89
    81    Donna M Stauffer           Philadelphia  PA              37        14 F 35-39           12:22/M      38:21.63      38:40.42
    82    Jo Anna M Brown            Bryant  AR                    39        15 F 35-39           12:28/M      38:38.40      39:10.42
    83    Lacey N McDougal           Little Rock  AR               29        9 F 25-29            12:28/M      38:38.47      38:56.56
    84    Heather L Moody            Benton  AR                    37        16 F 35-39           12:29/M      38:41.97      39:13.99
    85    Audri D Kocsis             Benton  AR                    38        17 F 35-39           12:29/M      38:42.60      39:13.64
    86    Angela C Standridge        Little Rock  AR               58        4 F 55-59            12:32/M      38:50.46      39:01.30
    87    Linda C Bingham            Litttle Rock  AR              59        5 F 55-59            12:32/M      38:52.70      39:00.89
    88    Tamara M Jackson           Little Rock  AR               34        10 F 30-34           12:35/M      38:59.13      39:11.56
    89    Jordyn L Gray              Jacksonville  AR              35        18 F 35-39           12:35/M      39:01.52      39:12.56
    90    Adrea Walker               North Little Rock  AR         27        10 F 25-29           12:36/M      39:04.82      39:10.65
    91    Shannon Barber             Conway  AR                    48        9 F 45-49            12:44/M      39:27.90      39:46.13
    92    Kandi X Smith              Mabelvale  AR                 39        19 F 35-39           12:49/M      39:44.04      40:04.16
    93    Kelli J Towner             Cabot  AR                     55        6 F 55-59            12:50/M      39:48.46      40:06.32
    94    Carla R Balocca            Ozark  MO                     47        10 F 45-49           12:55/M      40:04.39      40:46.30
    95    Rachel T Holt              Tuckerman  AR                 16        2 F 15-19            12:58/M      40:13.18      40:22.96
    96    Jessica Nattin             Little Rock  AR               27        11 F 25-29           12:59/M      40:14.12      40:27.89
    97    Lana J Holt                Tuckerman  AR                 52        3 F 50-54            12:59/M      40:14.98      40:24.83
    98    Jennifer A Liszewski       Conway  AR                    38        20 F 35-39           13:01/M      40:20.37      40:25.92
    99    Kella L Pharris            Morrilton  AR                 65        1 F 65-69            13:02/M      40:24.71      40:40.54
   100    Raven E Brasseux           Little Rock  AR               34        11 F 30-34           13:04/M      40:29.89      40:53.09
   101    Kacy M Long                Searcy  AR                    23        11 F 20-24           13:04/M      40:30.67      40:55.15
   102    Kelli G Criswell           Maumelle  AR                  40        9 F 40-44            13:05/M      40:34.96      40:45.67
   103    Vita M Barre'              Little Rock  AR               50        4 F 50-54            13:09/M      40:45.27      41:07.50
   104    Jennifer L Hein            North Little Rock  AR         51        5 F 50-54            13:16/M      41:09.40      41:28.90
   105    Patti K Taylor             Alexander  AR                 53        6 F 50-54            13:27/M      41:43.18      42:12.74
   106    DeSha O Hudkins            Cabot  AR                     42        10 F 40-44           13:38/M      42:16.78      42:34.61
   107    Abigail G Reed             Sherwood  AR                  14        10 F 10-14           13:40/M      42:21.26      42:35.55
   108    Shelby N McHaney           Ward  AR                      25        12 F 25-29           13:48/M      42:48.14      43:31.98
   109    Haley H Barrett            Cabot  AR                     23        12 F 20-24           13:49/M      42:50.59      43:34.26
   110    Kylie G Sanders            Maumelle  AR                   9        3 F  1- 9            13:56/M      43:11.19      43:26.73
   111    Janet N Fotioo             Hot Springs  AR               64        2 F 60-64            14:01/M      43:26.38      43:38.76
   112    Stacey L Knoernschild      Little Rock  AR               31        12 F 30-34           14:01/M      43:27.66      43:35.74
   113    Chelsya N Welihindha       Little Rock  AR               35        21 F 35-39           14:01/M      43:28.38      43:36.03
   114    Teresa K Clinton           North Little Rock  AR         55        7 F 55-59            14:10/M      43:56.18      44:03.04
   115    Jeannie M Bishop           Myrtle Beach  SC              54        7 F 50-54            14:14/M      44:08.54      44:32.27
   116    Patricia A Smith           Little Rock  AR               63        3 F 60-64            14:22/M      44:33.08      44:54.22
   117    Isabella E Franco          Little Rock  AR                6        4 F  1- 9            14:35/M      45:12.04      45:51.55
   118    Aime T Franco              Little Rock  AR               41        11 F 40-44           14:35/M      45:12.17      45:51.44
   119    Susan L Belcher            Benton  AR                    55        8 F 55-59            14:37/M      45:19.54      45:36.83
   120    Andrea D Hudson            Cabot  AR                     32        13 F 30-34           14:49/M      45:55.49      46:08.92
   121    Tara N Cole                Little Rock  AR               33        14 F 30-34           14:53/M      46:07.08      46:24.87
   122    Jennifer Green             Conway  AR                    36        22 F 35-39           14:55/M      46:14.74      46:26.36
   123    Al C Lux                   Little Rock  AR               35        23 F 35-39           14:57/M      46:20.91      46:37.92
   124    Morgan A Storey            Little Rock  AR               28        13 F 25-29           15:02/M      46:37.72      46:52.44
   125    Ashlyn G Lee               Texarkana  TX                  7        5 F  1- 9            15:03/M      46:38.25      47:03.63
   126    Jayme L Crisel             Hensley  AR                   36        24 F 35-39           15:03/M      46:38.29      47:03.50
   127    Jodie K Lee                Texarkana  TX                 41        12 F 40-44           15:03/M      46:38.37      47:03.80
   128    Moniqueca B Helms          Benton  AR                    43        13 F 40-44           15:03/M      46:39.05      46:52.54
   129    Chris J Mckay              Benton  AR                    57        9 F 55-59            15:15/M      47:18.27      47:34.86
   130    Dwanna F Horton            Conway  AR                    53        8 F 50-54            15:16/M      47:20.10      48:00.33
   131    Ellen J Rule               Little rock  AR               53        9 F 50-54            15:16/M      47:20.93      47:34.78
   132    Lana S Marchand            Little Rock  AR               49        11 F 45-49           15:17/M      47:23.87      47:38.96
   133    Connie Gunter              Little Rock  AR               47        12 F 45-49           15:17/M      47:24.42      47:42.13
   134    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR         41        14 F 40-44           15:23/M      47:41.45      48:01.83
   135    Sherri J Boyette           Benton  AR                    42        15 F 40-44           15:23/M      47:42.71      47:52.86
   136    Melinda K Jones            Sherwood  AR                  44        16 F 40-44           15:25/M      47:47.85      48:13.37
   137    Stephanie J Hendrix        Maumelle  AR                  41        17 F 40-44           15:31/M      48:07.45      48:19.85
   138    Alexa K Harrod             Cabot  AR                     34        15 F 30-34           15:32/M      48:08.51      48:19.77
   139    Denecia D Ramsey           Bryant  AR                    40        18 F 40-44           15:46/M      48:54.26      49:13.75
   140    Cathy M Callahahan         Little Rock  AR               65        2 F 65-69            15:51/M      49:07.09      49:48.48
   141    Brooke N Davenport         Cabot  AR                     28        14 F 25-29           16:27/M      50:59.63      51:21.07
   142    Jennifer N Bloom           Cabot  AR                     33        16 F 30-34           16:27/M      51:00.08      51:21.53
   143    Jessica R Moser            Cabot  AR                     37        25 F 35-39           16:28/M      51:02.88      51:38.69
   144    Abigail R Moser            Cabot  AR                      7        6 F  1- 9            16:28/M      51:03.63      51:39.24
   145    Natalie D. DeHart          Mablevale AR                  63        4 F 60-64            16:28/M      51:04.23      51:39.62
   146    Carrie Gilbert             Little Rock  AR               52        10 F 50-54           16:29/M      51:05.49      51:39.66
   147    Megan E Garris             Magnolia  AR                  22        13 F 20-24           16:35/M      51:24.45      51:52.49
   148    Barbara T Slatton          Sherwood  AR                  60        5 F 60-64            16:45/M      51:57.57      52:42.49
   149    Alivia Harris              Little Rock  AR                8        7 F  1- 9            17:01/M      52:45.64      52:48.44
   150    Linda J Kyzer              Sherwood  AR                  62        6 F 60-64            17:03/M      52:51.27      53:14.68
   151    Emily R Edmisten           Maumelle  AR                  25        15 F 25-29           17:06/M      53:00.20      53:36.95
   152    Wendy A Miller             Little Rock  AR               29        16 F 25-29           17:06/M      53:00.84      53:36.95
   153    Karla J Booe               Little Rock  AR               51        11 F 50-54           17:22/M      53:50.04      54:07.47
   154    Tina M England             Greenbrier  AR                49        13 F 45-49           17:22/M      53:51.58      54:07.73
   155    Contrena Bowie             Little Rock  AR               48        14 F 45-49           17:34/M      54:27.48      55:02.06
   156    Liz G Hubbard              Little Rock  AR               39        26 F 35-39           17:35/M      54:31.55      54:54.40
   157    Erica M Keathley           Austin  AR                    30        17 F 30-34           17:39/M      54:43.36      55:10.26
   158    Deborah J Platt            Jacksonville  AR              53        12 F 50-54           17:40/M      54:47.61      54:59.87
   159    Shonda M Rocke             Maumelle  AR                  49        15 F 45-49           17:41/M      54:50.64      55:03.16
   160    shannon m roberts          little rock  AR               42        19 F 40-44           17:42/M      54:51.30      55:03.85
   161    Swanna Lucas               Jacksonville  AR              26        17 F 25-29           17:42/M      54:53.00      55:40.30
   162    Christina M Bricker        Little rock  AR               48        16 F 45-49           17:49/M      55:15.75      56:01.74
   163    April R Trimuel            Searcy  AR                    31        18 F 30-34           17:50/M      55:17.96      55:48.43
   164    Adelyn R Trimuel           Searcy  AR                     7        8 F  1- 9            17:51/M      55:19.71      55:49.16
   165    Vera L Cole                Little Rock  AR               59        10 F 55-59           18:10/M      56:18.70      56:38.86
   166    Kishma B Francis           Little Rock  AR               38        27 F 35-39           18:17/M      56:41.48      57:10.67
   167    Kimberly A Mallett         Conway  AR                    26        18 F 25-29           18:17/M      56:41.78      57:10.79
   168    Linda L Garner-Bunch       Lonoke  AR                    53        13 F 50-54           18:18/M      56:43.06      57:20.18
   169    Leah A Hunter              Conway  AR                    53        14 F 50-54           18:18/M      56:44.90      57:19.75
   170    Elizabeth G Harris         Little Rock  AR               32        19 F 30-34           18:24/M      57:01.84      57:05.00
   171    Olivia M Davis             Austin  AR                    27        19 F 25-29           18:45/M      58:07.64      58:29.96
   172    Kelley A Pitts             North Little Rock  AR         54        15 F 50-54           18:50/M      58:22.04      58:29.65
   173    Brandy M Robinson          Cabot  AR                     39        28 F 35-39           19:51/M    1:01:33.43    1:02:01.28
   174    Alexandria L Cantu         Ward  AR                      16        3 F 15-19            19:58/M    1:01:54.16    1:02:22.83
   175    Rhonda J Cantu             Ward  AR                      39        29 F 35-39           20:09/M    1:02:29.87    1:03:00.09
   176    Dianna L Price             Cabot  AR                     56        11 F 55-59           20:13/M    1:02:39.75    1:03:16.89
   177    Pam M Smith                Little Rock  AR               64        7 F 60-64            20:13/M    1:02:39.84    1:03:16.49
   178    Valerie E Boyd             Little Rock  AR               49        17 F 45-49           22:27/M    1:09:35.72    1:10:11.78
   179    Sherry L Parker            Little Rock  AR               71        1 F 70-74            22:27/M    1:09:35.95    1:10:12.21
   180    Michelle R Bibb            Little Rock  AR               50        16 F 50-54           22:54/M    1:10:59.23    1:11:39.92
   181    Beverly J Esau             Cabot  AR                     58        12 F 55-59           27:19/M    1:24:40.05    1:25:01.18
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners            City                          Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     David W Miller             Little Rock  AR               55           1 OA               6:54/M      21:35.59      21:35.59
    2     Alex C Garner              Hot Springs  AR               37           2 OA               7:17/M      22:40.82      22:40.82
    3     Zachary L Schwartz         Little Rock  AR               23           3 OA               7:25/M      23:07.82      23:07.82
    4     Jason R Monroe             Benton  AR                    37        1 M 35-39             7:32/M      23:20.52      23:23.24
    5     Daniel W Duran             Cabot  AR                     37        2 M 35-39             7:41/M      23:50.17      23:54.33
    6     Anthony E LaBanca          Conway  AR                    25        1 M 25-29             7:53/M      24:26.85      24:33.18
    7     Mitchell J Baker           Little Rock  AR               30        1 M 30-34             7:58/M      24:42.17      24:50.99
    8     Dustin H Brown             Morrilton  AR                 37        3 M 35-39             7:58/M      24:43.87      24:58.43
    9     Michael T Marchand         Little Rock  AR               41           1 MA               7:58/M      24:49.57      24:49.57
    10    James C Yarberry           Benton  AR                    36        4 M 35-39             8:03/M      24:56.40      25:08.54
    11    Asher P Adamson            Greenbrier  AR                10        1 M 10-14             8:06/M      25:08.30      25:11.01
    12    Marc J Llandau             fort lauderdale  FL           54           2 MA               8:08/M      25:16.77      25:16.77
    13    Chuck E Lasley             Little Rock  AR               48           3 MA               8:08/M      25:17.54      25:17.54
    14    Dylan L Rankin             Little Rock  AR               47        1 M 45-49             8:17/M      25:41.66      25:46.00
    15    Robert V Ampezzan          Little Rock  AR               40        1 M 40-44             8:25/M      26:04.92      26:08.32
    16    john r medeiros            maumelle  AR                  68        1 M 65-69             8:28/M      26:16.73      26:21.55
    17    Joshua C Shantz            Cabot  AR                     38        5 M 35-39             8:32/M      26:26.56      26:38.66
    18    Daniel J Goossen           Jacksonville  AR              56        1 M 55-59             8:32/M      26:28.39      26:32.30
    19    William Changose           Little Rock  AR               57        2 M 55-59             8:40/M      26:52.98      26:59.46
    20    Branden W Hampton          Ward  AR                      37        6 M 35-39             8:42/M      26:59.07      27:10.29
    21    Quinn Brasseux             Little Rock  AR                9        1 M  1- 9             8:43/M      27:00.11      27:19.65
    22    Gavin R Kyer               Sherwood  AR                  14        2 M 10-14             8:45/M      27:09.39      27:34.14
    23    Cole G Criswell            Maumelle  AR                  12        3 M 10-14             8:59/M      27:52.94      27:56.86
    24    Josh P Woodard             Maumelle  AR                  38        7 M 35-39             9:02/M      28:01.46      28:05.99
    25    John M Clamp               Little Rock  AR               37        8 M 35-39             9:08/M      28:20.26      28:25.11
    26    Gary Seibel                Sherwood  AR                  40        2 M 40-44             9:08/M      28:20.29      28:25.22
    27    Travis L Cole              Little Rock  AR               34        2 M 30-34             9:11/M      28:28.66      28:45.17
    28    Aaron L LaMaster           Benton  AR                    37        9 M 35-39             9:12/M      28:32.24      28:38.30
    29    Freddy L Hudson            Cabot  AR                     36        10 M 35-39            9:15/M      28:40.07      28:52.98
    30    John F Brandenberger       Little Rock  AR               47        2 M 45-49             9:17/M      28:47.52      29:07.59
    31    Eddie W Mollette           Maumelle  AR                  40        3 M 40-44             9:24/M      29:08.36      29:10.78
    32    William C Kalkbrenner      Little Rock  AR               33        3 M 30-34             9:30/M      29:28.86      30:08.18
    33    Robert P Hinn              North Little Rock  AR         29        2 M 25-29             9:44/M      30:09.10      30:53.71
    34    Robby C Hill               Little Rock  AR               32        4 M 30-34             9:48/M      30:24.53      30:33.70
    35    Daniel Black               Little Rock  AR               27        3 M 25-29            10:00/M      30:59.09      31:12.37
    36    Bryant H Lytle             Little Rock  AR               38        11 M 35-39           10:03/M      31:08.01      31:25.43
    37    Geneti N Nemera            Sherwood  AR                  49        3 M 45-49            10:04/M      31:13.39      31:28.29
    38    Drew J Helmick             Little Rock  AR                6        2 M  1- 9            10:20/M      32:03.77      32:07.83
    39    Michael C Neal             Alexander  AR                 38        12 M 35-39           10:23/M      32:10.16      32:17.44
    40    Ethan W Eubanks            Alexander  AR                 12        4 M 10-14            10:31/M      32:37.30      32:47.17
    41    Jonathon J Boney           Little Rock  AR               37        13 M 35-39           10:38/M      32:57.85      33:30.54
    42    Chia-Chu Chiang            Little Rock  AR               58        3 M 55-59            10:39/M      33:02.95      33:24.65
    43    Cameron A Chalmers         Mabelvale  AR                 17        1 M 15-19            10:51/M      33:39.62      33:39.62
    44    William T Baldwin          North Little Rock  AR         30        5 M 30-34            10:56/M      33:55.35      34:08.14
    45    Dustin A Duke              Little Rock  AR               42        4 M 40-44            10:58/M      34:00.76      34:32.98
    46    Brian A Butler             Little Rock  AR               25        4 M 25-29            10:59/M      34:02.96      34:40.67
    47    Dave J Rodriguez           Hot Springs  AR               35        14 M 35-39           11:02/M      34:11.60      34:39.76
    48    james d russenberger       sherwood  AR                  52        1 M 50-54            11:07/M      34:27.23      35:04.12
    49    David C Connell            Little Rock  AR               27        5 M 25-29            11:07/M      34:27.49      35:05.00
    50    Keith A Metz               Bryant  AR                    45        4 M 45-49            11:07/M      34:28.67      35:01.45
    51    Michael g dotson           North Little Rock  AR         47        5 M 45-49            11:25/M      35:24.27      35:37.46
    52    Christopher L Benson       Mabelvale  AR                 39        15 M 35-39           11:30/M      35:40.14      36:03.07
    53    Matt M Vigneault           Little Rock  AR               31        6 M 30-34            11:32/M      35:45.75      35:57.00
    54    Dane Justice               Little Rock  AR               56        4 M 55-59            11:41/M      36:12.45      36:16.39
    55    Cannon L Kyer              Sherwood  AR                  11        5 M 10-14            11:41/M      36:14.08      36:40.98
    56    Rodney E Whaley            Little Rock  AR               44        5 M 40-44            11:44/M      36:21.10      36:44.50
    57    William J Lenard           Mabelvale  AR                 20        1 M 20-24            11:45/M      36:25.22      36:47.24
    58    Luciano G Franco           Little Rock  AR               44        6 M 40-44            11:57/M      37:04.18      37:43.36
    59    Emilio A Franco            Little Rock  AR               10        6 M 10-14            11:57/M      37:04.86      37:43.52
    60    Aaron C Kyer               Sherwood  AR                  46        6 M 45-49            11:58/M      37:06.31      37:32.80
    61    Ed M Monk                  White Hall  AR                52        2 M 50-54            12:02/M      37:17.33      37:26.39
    62    Jerry D Cooke              Mabelvale  AR                 58        5 M 55-59            12:05/M      37:27.04      37:30.80
    63    Darrell W Duran            Sherwood  AR                  63        1 M 60-64            12:08/M      37:37.88      38:08.82
    64    Scott M Brown              North Little Rock  AR         44        7 M 40-44            12:10/M      37:43.21      38:14.17
    65    Ethan Lee                  Texarkana  TX                 10        7 M 10-14            12:12/M      37:49.17      38:02.68
    66    Kaden C Ramsey             Bryant  AR                    10        8 M 10-14            12:15/M      37:58.55      38:14.99
    67    Preston C Porchia          Little Rock  AR               10        9 M 10-14            12:15/M      37:59.75      38:16.13
    68    Kenneth D Ford             White Hall  AR                48        7 M 45-49            12:19/M      38:11.75      38:26.33
    69    Willie H Cole              Little Rock  AR               60        2 M 60-64            12:20/M      38:15.36      38:31.27
    70    Nathan K Haring            Conway  AR                    33        7 M 30-34            12:23/M      38:22.22      38:40.29
    71    Duane R Froud              Van Buren  AR                 46        8 M 45-49            12:29/M      38:42.36      38:49.23
    72    Kelton D Ramsey            Bryant  AR                    16        2 M 15-19            12:31/M      38:47.77      39:07.01
    73    Jonathan T Gray            Jacksonville  AR              33        8 M 30-34            12:35/M      39:02.29      39:13.55
    74    Clay Hughes                Sherwood  AR                  36        16 M 35-39           12:46/M      39:35.96      40:13.89
    75    Killian Hughes             Sherwood  AR                   7        3 M  1- 9            12:46/M      39:36.40      40:14.00
    76    Billy White                Biscoe  AR                    51        3 M 50-54            12:47/M      39:39.68      39:47.11
    77    Kash J Hendricks           Mabelvale  AR                  8        4 M  1- 9            12:49/M      39:43.96      40:04.63
    78    Isaac Williams             Biscoe  AR                    64        3 M 60-64            12:51/M      39:50.50      39:59.45
    79    Carson M Criswell          Maumelle  AR                   7        5 M  1- 9            13:05/M      40:35.18      40:45.82
    80    John M Slaughter           North Little Rock  AR         37        17 M 35-39           13:20/M      41:19.68      41:27.19
    81    Jayson C Taylor            Alexander  AR                 47        9 M 45-49            13:28/M      41:44.33      42:13.61
    82    Brody R Wilson             Morrilton  AR                  7        6 M  1- 9            13:40/M      42:21.92      42:56.81
    83    Noah M Wilson              Morrilton  AR                 10        10 M 10-14           13:40/M      42:22.20      42:55.82
    84    Cole C Wilson              Morrilton  AR                 40        8 M 40-44            13:40/M      42:22.55      42:57.15
    85    John S Sanders             Maumelle  AR                  30        9 M 30-34            13:56/M      43:11.42      43:26.69
    86    Ben Moody                  Brentwood  TN                 36        18 M 35-39           14:28/M      44:51.37      45:13.68
    87    Kristen Prince             Searcy  AR                    37        19 M 35-39           14:34/M      45:08.87      45:53.25
    88    Landon Prince              Searcy  AR                     8        7 M  1- 9            14:34/M      45:08.91      45:53.41
    89    John J Marchand            Little Rock  AR               51        4 M 50-54            15:17/M      47:23.67      47:38.83
    90    Jared M Keating            Conway  AR                    34        10 M 30-34           15:25/M      47:47.75      48:13.14
    91    Christopher J Ramsey       Bryant  AR                    38        20 M 35-39           15:46/M      48:52.86      49:13.16
    92    Jonathan R Borne           Little Rock  AR               15        3 M 15-19            15:51/M      49:07.16      49:48.56
    93    Nikolaus W Franco          Little Rock  AR               12        11 M 10-14           15:55/M      49:19.87      49:59.03
    94    Paul M Callahan            Little Rock  AR               67        2 M 65-69            16:14/M      50:20.24      51:02.27
    95    Benjamin S Ryan            Magnolia  AR                  23        2 M 20-24            16:35/M      51:24.20      51:52.57
    96    Aiden Harris               Little Rock  AR               10        12 M 10-14           17:01/M      52:44.22      52:46.44
    97    Ashton Harris              Little Rock  AR               15        4 M 15-19            17:02/M      52:47.22      52:49.46
    98    Donald D Kyzer             Sherwood  AR                  63        4 M 60-64            17:03/M      52:51.81      53:15.01
    99    Justin W Keathley          Austin  AR                    28        6 M 25-29            17:39/M      54:44.22      55:10.28
   100    Jonathan Lucas             Jacksonville  AR              28        7 M 25-29            17:42/M      54:52.77      55:40.73
   101    DeAndre T Trimuel          Searcy  AR                    10        13 M 10-14           17:50/M      55:17.91      55:47.93
   102    Albert Harris              Little Rock  AR               13        14 M 10-14           18:24/M      57:01.80      57:04.75
   103    Gabriel Cantu              Austin  AR                    10        15 M 10-14           19:49/M    1:01:27.55    1:01:57.43
   104    Joshua K Andrews           Cabot  AR                     17        5 M 15-19            19:58/M    1:01:53.79    1:02:21.86
   105    Jorge R Cantu III          Ward  AR                      37        21 M 35-39           20:09/M    1:02:28.86    1:02:59.62
   106    Kenny L Esau               Cabot  AR                     58        6 M 55-59            27:18/M    1:24:38.39    1:24:59.00
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners         City                          Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Laura W Kearns             Little Rock  AR               34           1 OA               7:12/M      44:46.99      44:46.99
    2     Michelle A Leach           Little Rock  AR               37           2 OA               7:17/M      45:15.47      45:15.47
    3     Wanda K King               Conway  AR                    43           3 OA               7:27/M      46:18.37      46:18.37
    4     Kaylie Lewis               Little Rock  AR               26        1 F 25-29             7:51/M      48:40.78      48:49.00
    5     Shelby L Petty             searcy  AR                    23        1 F 20-24             7:51/M      48:43.73      48:47.56
    6     Sarah C Wittenburg         Conway  AR                    15        1 F 15-19             7:53/M      48:55.20      49:00.13
    7     Rachael E Newton           Little Rock  AR               38        1 F 35-39             8:09/M      50:34.13      50:43.01
    8     Megan E Johnson            Austin  AR                    33        1 F 30-34             8:18/M      51:30.70      51:36.86
    9     Shelly E Mollette          Maumelle  AR                  38        2 F 35-39             8:20/M      51:39.48      51:44.32
    10    Amanda K Howard            Austin  AR                    37        3 F 35-39             8:30/M      52:43.93      52:50.88
    11    laura p landau             fort lauderdale  FL           42           1 MA               8:39/M      53:42.40      53:42.40
    12    Kimberly A Behrens         West Des Moines  IA           48           2 MA               8:45/M      54:18.68      54:18.68
    13    Angie K Winstead           Jacksonville  AR              55           3 MA               8:45/M      54:21.40      54:21.40
    14    Lisa D Shahim              Little Rock  AR               44        1 F 40-44             8:47/M      54:26.13      54:35.78
    15    Brooke N Good              Little Rock  AR               35        4 F 35-39             8:48/M      54:32.72      54:43.59
    16    Jimmie R Williams          Biscoe  AR                    49        1 F 45-49             8:51/M      54:53.38      54:59.39
    17    Summer B Young             Little Rock  AR               36        5 F 35-39             8:52/M      54:56.82      55:05.12
    18    Julia Strickland           Little Rock  AR               48        2 F 45-49             8:57/M      55:32.98      55:37.25
    19    Michele L Febock           Maumelle  AR                  44        2 F 40-44             9:13/M      57:11.89      57:18.69
    20    Meredith K Brewer          North Little Rock  AR         35        6 F 35-39             9:14/M      57:12.98      57:38.29
    21    Darcy L Krupitsky          Little Rock  AR               36        7 F 35-39             9:17/M      57:34.35      57:42.16
    22    Brittany R Windham         Oppelo  AR                    32        2 F 30-34             9:19/M      57:48.43      57:56.03
    23    Brandi R Wilson            Morrilton  AR                 36        8 F 35-39             9:20/M      57:50.08      57:56.90
    24    Ramy R Zimmerebner         Little Rock  AR               35        9 F 35-39             9:21/M      57:59.52      58:15.37
    25    Emily M Frey               Shreveport  LA                32        3 F 30-34             9:22/M      58:04.20      58:16.32
    26    Amy C Rowell               Little rock  AR               39        10 F 35-39            9:24/M      58:16.79      58:29.18
    27    Adiel Edge                 Little Rock  AR               41        3 F 40-44             9:28/M      58:44.56      59:07.21
    28    Susan S Garrett            Little Rock  AR               55        1 F 55-59             9:32/M      59:05.31      59:15.19
    29    Kim A Rousseau             North Little Rock  AR         48        3 F 45-49             9:35/M      59:25.86      59:35.89
    30    Ashley B Buchman           Jonesboro  AR                 34        4 F 30-34             9:39/M      59:51.98    1:00:04.41
    31    Kerri Ford                 Maumelle  AR                  41        4 F 40-44             9:40/M      59:54.52    1:00:04.01
    32    Felisha R Thomas           Little Rock  AR               23        2 F 20-24             9:40/M      59:56.04    1:00:12.77
    33    Tina A White               Biscoe  AR                    48        4 F 45-49             9:40/M      59:57.29    1:00:03.47
    34    Sharlee M Crowson          Benton  AR                    32        5 F 30-34             9:49/M    1:00:51.84    1:01:10.70
    35    Rachel L Slotcavage        Little Rock  AR               35        11 F 35-39            9:56/M    1:01:33.86    1:01:46.51
    36    Christina Leisennng        Austin  AR                    35        12 F 35-39            9:58/M    1:01:46.24    1:01:56.28
    37    Pamela H Medeiros          maumelle  AR                  57        2 F 55-59             9:58/M    1:01:47.01    1:01:51.66
    38    Autumn D Stuart            Lonoke  AR                    34        6 F 30-34            10:04/M    1:02:23.41    1:02:42.74
    39    Erika J Peters             Sherwood  AR                  36        13 F 35-39           10:05/M    1:02:28.07    1:02:43.72
    40    Pamela Kelley              Little Rock  AR               59        3 F 55-59            10:08/M    1:02:48.20    1:02:58.49
    41    Stacey A Pettyjohn         Sherwood  AR                  49        5 F 45-49            10:15/M    1:03:34.71    1:03:46.77
    42    Allison M George           North Little Rock  AR         29        2 F 25-29            10:16/M    1:03:42.67    1:03:52.79
    43    Jennifer K Froud           Van Buren  AR                 45        6 F 45-49            10:24/M    1:04:28.38    1:04:37.59
    44    Kristin M Taylor           Little Rock  AR               39        14 F 35-39           10:26/M    1:04:40.04    1:04:52.56
    45    Allison A Koonce           Little Rock  AR               31        7 F 30-34            10:28/M    1:04:51.58    1:05:02.11
    46    Stephanie L Jones          North Little Rock  AR         48        7 F 45-49            10:35/M    1:05:35.01    1:05:44.15
    47    Kelly R Truby              Little Rock  AR               37        15 F 35-39           10:46/M    1:06:46.38    1:06:57.22
    48    Cathy W Schuler            Little Rock  AR               47        8 F 45-49            10:46/M    1:06:46.60    1:06:57.85
    49    Kristy M Underwood         Lonoke  AR                    42        5 F 40-44            11:01/M    1:08:19.26    1:08:26.73
    50    Zo A Hernandez             Ward  AR                      42        6 F 40-44            11:06/M    1:08:52.41    1:09:05.91
    51    Angie K Caldwell           Benton  AR                    46        9 F 45-49            11:10/M    1:09:13.08    1:09:26.62
    52    Saylor W Prather           Little rock  AR               29        3 F 25-29            11:16/M    1:09:54.29    1:10:04.80
    53    Cassandra D Bennett        White hall  AR                49        10 F 45-49           11:19/M    1:10:12.92    1:10:19.28
    54    Mandy G Furlow             Little Rock  AR               35        16 F 35-39           11:30/M    1:11:20.48    1:11:45.45
    55    Laura A Dorris             Mayflower  AR                 34        8 F 30-34            11:32/M    1:11:33.94    1:11:50.19
    56    Leslie C Green             Beebe  AR                     53        1 F 50-54            11:57/M    1:14:04.72    1:14:21.40
    57    Lori E Moran               Lonoke  AR                    30        9 F 30-34            11:58/M    1:14:09.86    1:14:29.83
    58    Tiffany A Cook             North Little Rock  AR         23        3 F 20-24            12:02/M    1:14:35.41    1:14:40.11
    59    Donna M Cook               North Little Rock  AR         52        2 F 50-54            12:03/M    1:14:43.41    1:14:48.06
    60    Teri Hays                  North Little Rock  AR         59        4 F 55-59            12:03/M    1:14:45.39    1:14:56.34
    61    Barbara C Redel            Shreveport  LA                61        1 F 60-64            12:07/M    1:15:08.55    1:15:20.21
    62    Tammy J Jackson            Beebe  AR                     53        3 F 50-54            12:08/M    1:15:11.34    1:15:27.71
    63    Lindsay C Turnage          Cabot  AR                     33        10 F 30-34           12:10/M    1:15:24.23    1:15:37.33
    64    Kristin L Garcia           Maumelle  AR                  36        17 F 35-39           12:10/M    1:15:24.31    1:15:37.23
    65    Shelley N Turner           Scranton  AR                  42        7 F 40-44            12:20/M    1:16:31.07    1:16:45.59
    66    Sandy F Barnhill           Lonoke  AR                    53        4 F 50-54            12:29/M    1:17:21.95    1:17:29.11
    67    Autumn H Hall              Little Rock  AR               36        18 F 35-39           12:29/M    1:17:24.98    1:17:50.70
    68    Savannah J Williams        Benton  AR                    29        4 F 25-29            12:33/M    1:17:46.73    1:17:54.79
    69    Michelle G Malchaski       Hensley  AR                   30        11 F 30-34           12:34/M    1:17:57.51    1:18:05.57
    70    Cheryl A Adams             Cabot  AR                     46        11 F 45-49           12:37/M    1:18:11.32    1:18:25.36
    71    Kristina L Goossen         Jacksonville  AR              46        12 F 45-49           12:37/M    1:18:13.36    1:18:26.12
    72    Taylor K Leslie            Benton  AR                    25        5 F 25-29            13:01/M    1:20:45.10    1:20:59.02
    73    Amanda J Frederick         Benton  AR                    35        19 F 35-39           13:01/M    1:20:45.41    1:20:59.17
    74    Julie A Greene             Sherwood  AR                  53        5 F 50-54            13:01/M    1:20:45.52    1:21:01.36
    75    Kimberly F Nixon           Benton  AR                    33        12 F 30-34           13:02/M    1:20:47.69    1:21:02.03
    76    jamie l chasteen           maumelle  AR                  46        13 F 45-49           13:43/M    1:25:00.40    1:25:09.12
    77    Kathy H Scaife             Benton  AR                    65        1 F 65-69            13:50/M    1:25:43.39    1:25:53.83
    78    Pamela L Clay              Sherwood  AR                  56        5 F 55-59            13:54/M    1:26:12.90    1:26:31.97
    79    Keitha G Wilson            Fairfax  VA                   65        2 F 65-69            13:57/M    1:26:32.11    1:26:49.62
    80    Robyn M Schweizerhof       North Little Rock  AR         41        8 F 40-44            14:02/M    1:26:59.53    1:27:15.16
    81    Tara P Hicks               Conway  AR                    40        9 F 40-44            14:04/M    1:27:10.35    1:27:27.62
    82    Erma J LunBeck             Little Rock  AR               60        2 F 60-64            14:11/M    1:27:56.02    1:28:06.20
    83    Addy N Dominguez           Sherwood  AR                  41        10 F 40-44           14:28/M    1:29:44.44    1:30:08.17
    84    Jessica L Burns            Little Rock  AR               29        6 F 25-29            14:28/M    1:29:44.47    1:30:07.92
    85    Julie A Bates              Bryant  AR                    49        14 F 45-49           14:49/M    1:31:51.74    1:32:01.98
    86    melody d roachell          north little rock  AR         44        11 F 40-44           15:41/M    1:37:17.43    1:37:31.79
    87    Amanda J Lake              Little Rock  AR               40        12 F 40-44           16:31/M    1:42:27.71    1:42:48.70
    88    Heather L Washburn         Searcy  AR                    40        13 F 40-44           16:32/M    1:42:29.54    1:42:48.95
    89    Kasten M Searles           Little Rock  AR               37        20 F 35-39           16:38/M    1:43:06.33    1:43:27.43
    90    Jaycee Clemmer             Bryant  AR                    13        1 F 10-14            16:50/M    1:44:20.63    1:44:40.32
    91    Sylvia G Starratt          Maumelle  AR                  55        6 F 55-59            16:52/M    1:44:35.31    1:44:55.56
    92    Tenika R Clemmer           Alexander  AR                 33        13 F 30-34           16:52/M    1:44:36.55    1:44:55.16
    93    DeeDee L Morehead          North Little Rock  AR         53        6 F 50-54            17:12/M    1:46:40.11    1:47:00.96
    94    Shyril L Savary            NorthLiuttle Rock  AR         54        7 F 50-54            17:12/M    1:46:40.47    1:47:01.22
    95    Leslie D Jackson           Little Rock  AR               42        14 F 40-44           17:15/M    1:46:57.80    1:47:19.73
    96    Clarice L Coleman          Little Rock  AR               48        15 F 45-49           17:15/M    1:46:58.33    1:47:20.08
    97    Erica E Boyett             Shannon Hills  AR             37        21 F 35-39           17:55/M    1:51:03.60    1:51:27.93
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners           City                          Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Jacob L Harris             Little Rock  AR               41           1 OA               6:33/M      40:42.49      40:42.49
    2     Zac W Petty                Huntsville AL                 26           2 OA               6:53/M      42:44.32      42:44.32
    3     Robert A Penix             Tuckerman  AR                 27           3 OA               6:55/M      43:06.15      43:06.15
    4     Christopher D Robinson     Conway  AR                    25        1 M 25-29             7:06/M      43:59.76      44:04.04
    5     Tyler S Wilhelm            North little rock  AR         37        1 M 35-39             7:10/M      44:25.56      44:40.48
    6     Timothy J Johnson          APO  CA                       31        1 M 30-34             7:16/M      45:04.50      45:26.27
    7     David J Dillinger          Little Rock  AR               36        2 M 35-39             7:19/M      45:21.60      45:28.23
    8     Elliott B Baxley           Benton  AR                    25        2 M 25-29             7:43/M      47:48.09      47:56.10
    9     Coedy T Hadden             Little Rock  AR               42           1 MA               7:44/M      48:07.42      48:07.42
    10    Jay K Rankin               Little Rock  AR               48           2 MA               7:46/M      48:17.49      48:17.49
    11    Todd A Lewellen            Paron  AR                     56           3 MA               7:55/M      49:12.26      49:12.26
    12    Anthony D Brunet           Hot Springs  AR               37        3 M 35-39             8:00/M      49:34.96      49:41.51
    13    Terry E Denton             North little rock  AR         57        1 M 55-59             8:00/M      49:38.02      49:42.34
    14    John R Taylor III          Little Rock  AR               38        4 M 35-39             8:10/M      50:41.68      50:53.71
    15    Nicholas J Livers          Little Rock  AR               40        1 M 40-44             8:15/M      51:06.39      51:11.08
    16    Neil M Masangkay           Little Rock  AR               34        2 M 30-34             8:24/M      52:02.10      52:14.58
    17    Seath A Mahoney            Cabot  AR                     35        5 M 35-39             8:28/M      52:30.11      52:37.35
    18    Gregory L Febock           Maumelle  AR                  13        1 M 10-14             8:29/M      52:33.87      52:40.04
    19    Marthelius Green           Little Rock  AR               50        1 M 50-54             8:31/M      52:48.03      52:53.05
    20    Ross A Peters              Sherwood  AR                  36        6 M 35-39             8:40/M      53:43.77      54:10.27
    21    Joseph R Blahut            Cabot  AR                     29        3 M 25-29             8:42/M      53:58.61      54:06.03
    22    Clayton S Reed             Sherwood  AR                  41        2 M 40-44             8:42/M      53:59.99      54:08.71
    23    Chris W White              Little Rock  AR               40        3 M 40-44             8:52/M      54:58.92      55:03.14
    24    Kevin W Sinclair           Sheridan  AR                  44        4 M 40-44             8:52/M      54:59.82      55:17.32
    25    Gregory Douthard           Little Rock  AR               39        7 M 35-39             8:53/M      55:04.08      55:42.17
    26    Ryan T Roark               Fayetteville  AR              38        8 M 35-39             8:54/M      55:09.36      55:23.89
    27    Kevin B Kelly              Little Rock  AR               52        2 M 50-54             8:55/M      55:16.78      55:22.28
    28    M Stephen S Bingham        Litttle Rock  AR              65        1 M 65-69             9:02/M      56:01.52      56:05.14
    29    Seth N Griebe              North Little Rock  AR         26        4 M 25-29             9:03/M      56:06.80      56:30.94
    30    George Huskey jr           Pine bluff  AR                46        1 M 45-49             9:11/M      56:56.71      57:03.92
    31    Sheldon C Jackson          Beebe  AR                     24        1 M 20-24             9:15/M      57:22.24      57:38.38
    32    Michael D Altemus          Ward  AR                      27        5 M 25-29             9:30/M      58:54.76      59:13.81
    33    Lester E Burrow            Lonoke  AR                    53        3 M 50-54            10:13/M    1:03:20.66    1:03:30.83
    34    Zach J Russenberger        Sherwood  AR                  24        2 M 20-24            10:15/M    1:03:35.07    1:03:46.71
    35    Scott S Pool               Little Rock  AR               37        9 M 35-39            10:17/M    1:03:45.42    1:03:58.01
    36    larry W English            London  AR                    56        2 M 55-59            11:09/M    1:09:09.09    1:09:23.12
    37    Caleb W English            Fayetteville  AR              34        3 M 30-34            11:09/M    1:09:09.33    1:09:22.71
    38    Richie L Brewer            North Little Rock  AR         35        10 M 35-39           11:42/M    1:12:31.74    1:12:56.37
    39    Morris E Kelley            Little Rock  AR               42        5 M 40-44            12:09/M    1:15:21.52    1:15:36.14
    40    Rushton C Dobbins          Little Rock  AR               21        3 M 20-24            12:10/M    1:15:25.84    1:15:38.58
    41    Michael S Malchaski        Hensley  AR                   30        4 M 30-34            12:34/M    1:17:56.52    1:18:06.17
    42    Steve D Chasteen           maumelle  AR                  52        4 M 50-54            13:42/M    1:24:57.89    1:25:06.03
    43    Ken M Clay                 Sherwood  AR                  60        1 M 60-64            13:54/M    1:26:12.78    1:26:31.02
    44    Tommy O Green              Conway  AR                    69        2 M 65-69            15:17/M    1:34:45.58    1:35:03.97
    45    Shawn M Roachell           north little rock  AR         46        2 M 45-49            15:41/M    1:37:16.99    1:37:32.62
    46    Heath D Carr               Austin  AR                    36        11 M 35-39           16:32/M    1:42:29.16    1:42:49.52
    47    Rahael Vanblaricom         Little Rock  AR               35        12 M 35-39           16:52/M    1:44:35.04    1:44:56.01
    48    Charles C Starratt         Maumelle  AR                  54        5 M 50-54            16:52/M    1:44:36.15    1:44:54.97