Cyclone 5K/2M Invitational Team Detail
Russellville, AR
-- September 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
    JR Boys
================================================================================================================================
    Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):     56:46.93  Ave Time: 11:21.39
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                112   Ethan Kailey                    9           2               2               11:09.70        11:09.70
    2                105   Gunter Campbell                 9           4               6               11:11.88        22:21.58
    3                118   Cade Swindle                    9           6               12              11:18.82        33:40.40
    4                104   Ian Bush                        9           7               19              11:19.04        44:59.44
    5                117   John Sutton                     9           11              30              11:47.49        56:46.93
    6                101   Gavin Blaylock                  9           13              43              11:56.85      1:08:43.78
    7                102   Austyn Booth                    9           17              60              12:00.78      1:20:44.56
    8                109   Chase Fralick                   8      More Than  7                         12:57.28      1:33:41.84
    9                108   Tyler Cunningham                8      More Than  7                         13:00.55      1:46:42.39
    10               107   Noah Chandler                   9      More Than  7                         13:30.93      2:00:13.32
    11               103   Hunter Bowers                   8      More Than  7                         13:44.23      2:13:57.55
    12               100   Bailey Bassett                  8      More Than  7                         14:02.21      2:27:59.76
    13               114   Brady Myers                     8      More Than  7                         14:08.99      2:42:08.75
    14               121   Brody Wilson                    8      More Than  7                         14:43.63      2:56:52.38
    15               116   Ryan Rogers                     9      More Than  7                         15:16.28      3:12:08.66
    16               113   Simon Marotte                   8      More Than  7                         15:19.46      3:27:28.12
    17               119   Gage Thompson                   8      More Than  7                         15:33.60      3:43:01.72
    18               106   Noah Cecil                      8      More Than  7                         15:40.45      3:58:42.17
    19               115   Gage Payne                      9      More Than  7                         15:45.71      4:14:27.88

    Team - Fayetteville PurpleFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):     59:40.23  Ave Time: 11:56.05
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                152   Jack Williams                   9           5               5               11:17.89        11:17.89
    2                140   Elijah Hall                     9           16              21              11:59.25        23:17.14
    3                144   Ty Phelan                       9           18              39              12:03.39        35:20.53
    4                149   Bode Weller                     9           20              59              12:09.56        47:30.09
    5                148   Gavin Smith                     9           21              80              12:10.14        59:40.23
    6                138   Bennett Elkins                  9           30             110              12:23.06      1:12:03.29
    7                151   Joseph Wilkin                   9           41             151              12:38.17      1:24:41.46
    8                150   Arthur Westphal                 9      More Than  7                         12:51.73      1:37:33.19
    9                142   Peter Miller                    9      More Than  7                         13:36.87      1:51:10.06
    10               153   Andrew Yakin                    9      More Than  7                         13:54.99      2:05:05.05
    11               143   William Mock                    9      More Than  7                         14:04.99      2:19:10.04
    12               145   Tristan Pina                    9      More Than  7                         14:06.78      2:33:16.82
    13               137   Julian Duerr                    9      More Than  7                         14:10.02      2:47:26.84
    14               135   Junah Beanland                  9      More Than  7                         15:04.37      3:02:31.21
    15               136   Adam Broadstreet                9      More Than  7                         15:34.69      3:18:05.90

    Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):   1:01:09.91  Ave Time: 12:13.98
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                267   Lucas Bozeman                   9           10              10              11:42.78        11:42.78
    2                268   Cannon Chrochet                 9           22              32              12:10.16        23:52.94
    3                270   Chip Fournier                   9           28              60              12:19.44        36:12.38
    4                269   Justin Dobry                    9           32              92              12:25.13        48:37.51
    5                271   Noah Greeson                    9           37             129              12:32.40      1:01:09.91
    6                272   Luke Shroyer                    9           39             168              12:37.39      1:13:47.30
    7                266   Nate Adams                      9          127             295              15:37.11      1:29:24.41

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):   1:01:23.50  Ave Time: 12:16.70
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                257   William Swecker                 9           8               8               11:34.59        11:34.59
    2                253   Ethan Smith                     8           23              31              12:11.78        23:46.37
    3                255   Levi Stratton                   8           34              65              12:26.50        36:12.87
    4                237   Sutton Manatt                   8           38             103              12:32.91        48:45.78
    5                233   Nicholas LaCava                 7           40             143              12:37.72      1:01:23.50
    6                239   Zeke McCain                     8           53             196              12:44.78      1:14:08.28
    7                263   Braden Watson                   9           64             260              13:02.60      1:27:10.88
    8                260   Timothy Tarco                   9      More Than  7                         13:30.03      1:40:40.91
    9                212   Evan Armitage                   8      More Than  7                         13:36.83      1:54:17.74
    10               261   Nathan Taylor                   7      More Than  7                         13:40.20      2:07:57.94
    11               249   Austin Praetzel                 8      More Than  7                         13:59.28      2:21:57.22
    12               250   Christopher Pry                 9      More Than  7                         14:07.79      2:36:05.01
    13               262   Bruce Everett Tidwell           8      More Than  7                         14:09.27      2:50:14.28
    14               258   Bonham Taliaferro               7      More Than  7                         14:13.23      3:04:27.51
    15               227   Garrett Horton                  8      More Than  7                         14:16.81      3:18:44.32
    16               220   Evan Estes                      8      More Than  7                         14:39.40      3:33:23.72
    17               259   Jade Taliaferro                 7      More Than  7                         14:40.64      3:48:04.36
    18               254   Riley Spaulding                 8      More Than  7                         14:42.08      4:02:46.44
    19               229   Jaxon Karm                      7      More Than  7                         14:42.62      4:17:29.06
    20               236   Ashton Mairs                    8      More Than  7                         14:45.62      4:32:14.68
    21               235   Jose Manuel Lopez               8      More Than  7                         14:49.02      4:47:03.70
    22               245   Tristan Parton                  7      More Than  7                         14:50.88      5:01:54.58
    23               248   Eli Pickworth                   8      More Than  7                         14:51.09      5:16:45.67
    24               232   Peter Kozlowski                 8      More Than  7                         15:19.56      5:32:05.23
    25               264   Randy West                      8      More Than  7                         15:30.84      5:47:36.07
    26               252   Sy Sisson                       7      More Than  7                         15:48.48      6:03:24.55
    27               251   Jose Rodriguez                  7      More Than  7                         15:49.45      6:19:14.00
    28               226   Dylan Horton                    8      More Than  7                         16:31.35      6:35:45.35
    29               246   Devin Patel                     7      More Than  7                         16:40.07      6:52:25.42
    30               244   John Ortiz                      9      More Than  7                         17:10.21      7:09:35.63
    31               238   Cade Martin                     7      More Than  7                         17:13.95      7:26:49.58
    32               241   Aaron Mullins                   9      More Than  7                         17:15.06      7:44:04.64
    33               247   Jasiel Perez                    9      More Than  7                         17:24.05      8:01:28.69
    34               230   Trentan Kilby                   8      More Than  7                         17:26.38      8:18:55.07
    35               223   Dakota Fuller                   7      More Than  7                         17:37.92      8:36:32.99
    36               228   Skyler Hunt                     7      More Than  7                         17:47.09      8:54:20.08
    37               242   Jonathan Newell                 7      More Than  7                         17:49.00      9:12:09.08
    38               240   Kailor McCaslin                 7      More Than  7                         18:21.92      9:30:31.00
    39               243   Jacob Ogelsby                   7      More Than  7                         18:28.92      9:48:59.92
    40               256   Jackson Stringfellow            7      More Than  7                         18:48.86     10:07:48.78
    41               231   Eston Koller                    7      More Than  7                         19:00.33     10:26:49.11
    42               234   Zeke Lackey                     7      More Than  7                         20:01.54     10:46:50.65

    Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):   1:01:22.85  Ave Time: 12:16.57
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                79    Bryce Johnson                   9           9               9               11:41.54        11:41.54
    2                76    Phillip Garcia                  8           14              23              11:58.26        23:39.80
    3                83    Diego Oviedo                    9           27              50              12:19.08        35:58.88
    4                84    Cade Puckett                    9           42              92              12:38.31        48:37.19
    5                82    Osburn Melton                   8           54             146              12:45.66      1:01:22.85
    6                88    Grayson Young                   9           58             204              12:49.62      1:14:12.47
    7                74    Houston Edwards                 8           61             265              12:59.23      1:27:11.70
    8                80    Jacob Knowlton                  8      More Than  7                         13:05.35      1:40:17.05
    9                78    Jackson Harry                   8      More Than  7                         13:12.83      1:53:29.88
    10               87    Camden Williams                 9      More Than  7                         13:22.06      2:06:51.94
    11               72    Griffin Dixon                   8      More Than  7                         13:22.87      2:20:14.81
    12               86    Grant Thompson                  8      More Than  7                         13:29.64      2:33:44.45
    13               75    Kolton Fulcher                  8      More Than  7                         13:33.09      2:47:17.54
    14               85    Carson Stephens                 8      More Than  7                         13:53.72      3:01:11.26
    15               77    Mason Gray                      9      More Than  7                         14:41.77      3:15:53.03

    Team - BryantFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):   1:01:02.24  Ave Time: 12:12.45
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                 7    Bresner Austin                  9           3               3               11:10.55        11:10.55
    2                 8    Hagan Austin                    9           19              22              12:06.72        23:17.27
    3                30    Chris Herrera                   8           29              51              12:20.32        35:37.59
    4                27    Ammon Henderson                 9           48              99              12:42.14        48:19.73
    5                12    Johnny Chicas                   9           50             149              12:42.51      1:01:02.24
    6                43    Luis Martinez                   9           51             200              12:42.66      1:13:44.90
    7                61    George Terry                    7           57             257              12:47.56      1:26:32.46
    8                37    Jessie Ibarra                   9      More Than  7                         12:50.72      1:39:23.18
    9                55    Alex Skelley                    7      More Than  7                         12:52.56      1:52:15.74
    10                4    Cam Apel                        8      More Than  7                         13:01.65      2:05:17.39
    11               57    Aaron Spangler                  9      More Than  7                         13:06.70      2:18:24.09
    12               46    Jackson Meshell                 8      More Than  7                         13:14.47      2:31:38.56
    13               56    Hayden Smith                    9      More Than  7                         13:20.96      2:44:59.52
    14               42    Mitchell MacIntire              8      More Than  7                         13:24.36      2:58:23.88
    15               28    Christian Hernandez             7      More Than  7                         13:44.33      3:12:08.21
    16               53    Aidan Russell                   8      More Than  7                         13:46.07      3:25:54.28
    17               10    Garrison Blacklaw               7      More Than  7                         13:49.10      3:39:43.38
    18               39    Joshua Lasley                   8      More Than  7                         13:53.41      3:53:36.79
    19               44    Gavin Maynard                   7      More Than  7                         14:04.69      4:07:41.48
    20                5    Jason Apodaca                   7      More Than  7                         14:05.28      4:21:46.76
    21               11    Mason Butler                    8      More Than  7                         14:09.10      4:35:55.86
    22               34    Dillon Hoover                   8      More Than  7                         14:09.65      4:50:05.51
    23               24    Jaxon Ham                       8      More Than  7                         14:14.41      5:04:19.92
    24               13    Marshall Chism                  8      More Than  7                         14:16.42      5:18:36.34
    25                2    Joaquin Alvarado                8      More Than  7                         14:19.12      5:32:55.46
    26               26    Collin Harvey                   8      More Than  7                         14:33.50      5:47:28.96
    27               60    Will Taylor                     8      More Than  7                         14:40.74      6:02:09.70
    28               16    Aaron Devine                    9      More Than  7                         14:47.41      6:16:57.11
    29               23    Caleb Greiner                   8      More Than  7                         14:48.62      6:31:45.73
    30               67    Stephen Watts                   8      More Than  7                         14:50.16      6:46:35.89
    31               14    Aeron Deguzman                  8      More Than  7                         14:51.93      7:01:27.82
    32               29    Luis Hernandez                  7      More Than  7                         14:53.12      7:16:20.94
    33               62    Jaelun Thomas                   9      More Than  7                         15:01.33      7:31:22.27
    34               18    Ryan Drown                      8      More Than  7                         15:05.64      7:46:27.91
    35               64    Hayden Upton                    9      More Than  7                         15:09.21      8:01:37.12
    36               49    Andrew Morse                    8      More Than  7                         15:09.60      8:16:46.72
    37               59    Nathan Steelman                 7      More Than  7                         15:10.36      8:31:57.08
    38               36    Brodie Horton                   9      More Than  7                         15:16.64      8:47:13.72
    39               38    Jacob Karp                      8      More Than  7                         15:19.07      9:02:32.79
    40               51    Tyler Qualls                    9      More Than  7                         15:22.75      9:17:55.54
    41               31    Charles Hinkson                 8      More Than  7                         15:26.00      9:33:21.54
    42               32    Conner Hobson                   8      More Than  7                         15:26.99      9:48:48.53
    43               17    Nicholas Dickenson              8      More Than  7                         15:28.94     10:04:17.47
    44                1    Braden Adams                    8      More Than  7                         15:32.92     10:19:50.39
    45               68    Hayden Wylie                    8      More Than  7                         15:35.50     10:35:25.89
    46               22    Isaac Flores                    7      More Than  7                         15:43.72     10:51:09.61
    47               20    Seth Eubanks                    9      More Than  7                         15:50.58     11:07:00.19
    48               48    Grant Moore                     8      More Than  7                         15:58.46     11:22:58.65
    49                9    Caden Bent                      7      More Than  7                         16:02.45     11:39:01.10
    50               40    Owen Lee                        8      More Than  7                         16:03.46     11:55:04.56
    51               45    Dakota McCall                   7      More Than  7                         16:19.47     12:11:24.03
    52               21    Braxton Fischer                 7      More Than  7                         16:27.65     12:27:51.68
    53               25    Alexander Harms                 7      More Than  7                         16:33.68     12:44:25.36
    54               50    Caden Payne                     7      More Than  7                         16:51.10     13:01:16.46
    55               54    Tristan Shamlin                 7      More Than  7                         17:12.73     13:18:29.19
    56               66    Sam Vinson                      8      More Than  7                         17:30.84     13:36:00.03
    57                6    Dylan Atkinson                  8      More Than  7                         17:53.75     13:53:53.78
    58               15    Tyler Delay                     7      More Than  7                         18:47.90     14:12:41.68
    59               58    Harrions Spory                  8      More Than  7                         18:58.49     14:31:40.17
    60               52    Blake Robertson                 9      More Than  7                         20:16.93     14:51:57.10
    61               19    Ethan Eubanks                   7      More Than  7                         20:46.29     15:12:43.39
    62               47    Landon Mitchell                 7      More Than  7                         22:06.29     15:34:49.68
    63                3    Caleb Amlani                    7      More Than  7                         22:56.32     15:57:46.00
    64               63    Bryson Treat                    7      More Than  7                         23:29.28     16:21:15.28

    Team - Fayetteville WhiteFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):   1:02:01.43  Ave Time: 12:24.29
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                163   Lou Petrone                     9           12              12              11:56.28        11:56.28
    2                158   Dennis Graham                   9           15              27              11:58.90        23:55.18
    3                160   Patrick Hodskins                9           26              53              12:18.03        36:13.21
    4                159   Nicholas Hill                   9           49             102              12:42.45        48:55.66
    5                166   Jordan Sheely                   9           65             167              13:05.77      1:02:01.43
    6                154   Kody Clark                      9           94             261              14:04.53      1:16:05.96
    7                167   Isaiah Sosa                     9           99             360              14:15.31      1:30:21.27
    8                156   Alex Ezell                      9      More Than  7                         14:20.17      1:44:41.44
    9                155   Jeremiah Collier                9      More Than  7                         14:29.04      1:59:10.48
    10               157   Grady Gottsschalk               9      More Than  7                         14:38.64      2:13:49.12
    11               161   Harrison McCamey                9      More Than  7                         15:46.33      2:29:35.45

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):   1:03:34.65  Ave Time: 12:42.93
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                329   Brayan Almazan                  9           36              36              12:29.41        12:29.41
    2                344   Preston Freeman                 9           44              80              12:40.16        25:09.57
    3                345   William Freeman                 8           47             127              12:41.98        37:51.55
    4                334   Fernando Castro                 8           56             183              12:46.88        50:38.43
    5                363   Skyler Thomas                   8           60             243              12:56.22      1:03:34.65
    6                361   Carter Sykes                    8           66             309              13:07.78      1:16:42.43
    7                351   Hunter Maul                     8           67             376              13:08.37      1:29:50.80
    8                343   Aaron Fox                       9      More Than  7                         13:41.47      1:43:32.27
    9                338   Thomas Davis                    8      More Than  7                         13:43.41      1:57:15.68
    10               362   Reed Sykes                      7      More Than  7                         13:44.48      2:11:00.16
    11               353   Jareth Punzo                    8      More Than  7                         13:51.74      2:24:51.90
    12               347   Matt Lee                        9      More Than  7                         13:52.96      2:38:44.86
    13               367   Brandon Williams                8      More Than  7                         13:55.81      2:52:40.67
    14               341   Trent Fairbanks                 9      More Than  7                         13:58.06      3:06:38.73
    15               355   Anthony Rivas                   8      More Than  7                         14:11.70      3:20:50.43
    16               356   Kameron Roach                   8      More Than  7                         14:16.89      3:35:07.32
    17               335   Brody Coffman                   8      More Than  7                         14:28.56      3:49:35.88
    18               359   Wyatt Stalnaker                 7      More Than  7                         14:33.45      4:04:09.33
    19               342   Amin Finin                      8      More Than  7                         14:34.25      4:18:43.58
    20               339   Ian Duggan                      9      More Than  7                         14:42.74      4:33:26.32
    21               369   Kang Zhang                      8      More Than  7                         14:55.86      4:48:22.18
    22               348   David Lykins                    8      More Than  7                         15:13.90      5:03:36.08
    23               354   Michael Rhodes                  8      More Than  7                         15:21.46      5:18:57.54
    24               337   Nestor Crisostomo               7      More Than  7                         15:23.87      5:34:21.41
    25               350   Jonathon Martinez               7      More Than  7                         15:24.18      5:49:45.59
    26               365   Matt White                      8      More Than  7                         15:32.57      6:05:18.16
    27               336   Baylor Cooper                   8      More Than  7                         15:38.60      6:20:56.76
    28               358   Rayan Shuja                     9      More Than  7                         15:39.19      6:36:35.95
    29               330   James Bolek                     9      More Than  7                         15:43.24      6:52:19.19
    30               332   Brooks Burk                     7      More Than  7                         15:57.93      7:08:17.12
    31               352   Elliot Patterson                10     More Than  7                         16:12.98      7:24:30.10
    32               364   Landen Toler                    7      More Than  7                         16:17.49      7:40:47.59
    33               357   Tag Robinson                    9      More Than  7                         16:46.80      7:57:34.39
    34               368   Camillo Wilson                  9      More Than  7                         16:49.99      8:14:24.38
    35               349   Carlito Marceleno               7      More Than  7                         17:15.60      8:31:39.98
    36               366   Noah White                      8      More Than  7                         19:03.76      8:50:43.74

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     9
    Team Score (places): 271  Team Score (times):   1:04:17.31  Ave Time: 12:51.46
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                178   Dominic Ward                    9           1               1               11:05.52        11:05.52
    2                173   Thane Johnson                   9           24              25              12:14.19        23:19.71
    3                169   John Crum                       9           68              93              13:08.90        36:28.61
    4                177   Noah Theis                      7           73             166              13:22.98        49:51.59
    5                172   Sawyer Henderson                9          105             271              14:25.72      1:04:17.31
    6                174   Ashton Kelly                    8          110             381              14:43.50      1:19:00.81
    7                171   Tommy Fitzgerald                7          111             492              14:44.11      1:33:44.92
    8                175   Micah Nichols                   9      More Than  7                         14:46.94      1:48:31.86
    9                176   Peyton Roberts                  9      More Than  7                         15:44.01      2:04:15.87
    10               170   Cody Demers                     7      More Than  7                         16:44.56      2:21:00.43

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    10
    Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):   1:05:10.22  Ave Time: 13:02.04
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                280   Keegan McCarver                 8           25              25              12:14.61        12:14.61
    2                283   David Wood                      8           43              68              12:40.12        24:54.73
    3                278   Miles Howard                    8           59             127              12:52.05        37:46.78
    4                282   Joseph Warren                   8           82             209              13:40.61        51:27.39
    5                279   Rhys Kuhn                       7           83             292              13:42.83      1:05:10.22
    6                277   Jacob Griffith                  8           93             385              14:04.38      1:19:14.60
    7                281   Mason Mezel                     8          104             489              14:24.45      1:33:39.05
    8                284   Wesley Wygal                    9      More Than  7                         14:34.68      1:48:13.73
    9                276   Thomas Dillard                  8      More Than  7                         15:11.06      2:03:24.79
    10               275   Cole Criswell                   7      More Than  7                         18:01.48      2:21:26.27

    Team - St. JosephFinish Position -    11
    Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   1:05:58.14  Ave Time: 13:11.63
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                418   Luke Briggler                   8           45              45              12:40.34        12:40.34
    2                425   Truman Martin                   9           55             100              12:46.05        25:26.39
    3                426   Dane Schrekenhofer              9           71             171              13:14.61        38:41.00
    4                427   John Smith                      9           77             248              13:33.91        52:14.91
    5                431   Jacob Williams                  8           84             332              13:43.23      1:05:58.14
    6                428   Gabriel Stobaugh                9           90             422              13:57.49      1:19:55.63
    7                430   Zach Tucker                     8           92             514              14:01.34      1:33:56.97
    8                424   Cameron Martin                  9      More Than  7                         14:06.88      1:48:03.85
    9                417   Jacob Bailey                    9      More Than  7                         14:27.61      2:02:31.46
    10               422   Adam Leicht                     9      More Than  7                         14:53.86      2:17:25.32
    11               429   Clay Strack                     8      More Than  7                         16:35.33      2:34:00.65

    Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    12
    Team Score (places): 367  Team Score (times):   1:06:58.54  Ave Time: 13:23.71
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                288   Will McDonald                   9           62              62              13:02.44        13:02.44
    2                287   Clay McDonald                   9           63             125              13:02.53        26:04.97
    3                289   Nate Sutterfield                9           70             195              13:14.19        39:19.16
    4                291   Steven Vong                     9           85             280              13:48.83        53:07.99
    5                286   Ben Harrod                      9           87             367              13:50.55      1:06:58.54
    6                290   Josh Temple                     9          106             473              14:27.01      1:21:25.55
    7                285   Gryphon Davidson                9          137             610              17:04.48      1:38:30.03

    Team - SheridanFinish Position -    13
    Team Score (places): 410  Team Score (times):   1:08:31.12  Ave Time: 13:42.22
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                396   Grayson Graves                  7           52              52              12:42.77        12:42.77
    2                399   Brodie McElroy                  7           69             121              13:13.35        25:56.12
    3                394   Ashton Arnold                   8           79             200              13:37.62        39:33.74
    4                393   Grayson Allen                   7          101             301              14:21.00        53:54.74
    5                397   Josh Handloser                  7          109             410              14:36.38      1:08:31.12
    6                401   Justice Plackard                8          112             522              14:45.88      1:23:17.00
    7                405   Caiden Walthall                 8          119             641              15:09.31      1:38:26.31
    8                404   Ethan Sled                      7      More Than  7                         15:45.28      1:54:11.59
    9                402   Preston Roetzel                 7      More Than  7                         17:43.45      2:11:55.04
    10               398   Josh Hollinger                  7      More Than  7                         19:02.45      2:30:57.49
    11               395   Hunter Fernandez                7      More Than  7                         20:00.25      2:50:57.74
    12               400   Christian Mooney                7      More Than  7                         21:49.48      3:12:47.22

    Team - Shiloh ChristianFinish Position -    14
    Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):   1:09:59.31  Ave Time: 13:59.86
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                411   Gavin Litchford                 9           31              31              12:24.22        12:24.22
    2                416   Isaac Woodward                  8           74             105              13:23.25        25:47.47
    3                408   Will Hendricks                  9           75             180              13:23.39        39:10.86
    4                413   Eli Schulz                      8          122             302              15:12.69        54:23.55
    5                409   Trevor Hudock                   9          126             428              15:35.76      1:09:59.31
    6                410   Parker Letts                    8          134             562              16:23.70      1:26:23.01
    7                414   Titus Sutterfield               8          136             698              16:56.03      1:43:19.04
    8                406   Austin Fincher                  9      More Than  7                         16:56.42      2:00:15.46

    Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position -    15
    Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):   1:09:38.66  Ave Time: 13:55.73
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                294   Aidan Hudgens                   8           35              35              12:28.98        12:28.98
    2                298   Caleb Ross                      8           76             111              13:25.70        25:54.68
    3                297   Micah Meeks                     8          100             211              14:20.44        40:15.12
    4                292   Keaton Bures                    9          108             319              14:35.82        54:50.94
    5                293   Nathan Grummer                  8          113             432              14:47.72      1:09:38.66
    6                296   Mathew McCaa                    8          114             546              14:52.67      1:24:31.33

    Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    16
    Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):   1:09:22.82  Ave Time: 13:52.56
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                308   Zach Byrum                      9           72              72              13:20.30        13:20.30
    2                313   Caleb Ham                       8           86             158              13:50.33        27:10.63
    3                325   Landon Phillips                 7           88             246              13:52.67        41:03.30
    4                314   Caleb Helms                     9           89             335              13:56.38        54:59.68
    5                326   Tyler Reynolds                  7          102             437              14:23.14      1:09:22.82
    6                310   Connor Delre                    9          107             544              14:32.64      1:23:55.46
    7                312   Trevor Fugate                   9          121             665              15:10.84      1:39:06.30
    8                321   Jacob McCurrie                  9      More Than  7                         15:12.91      1:54:19.21
    9                315   Jacob Jackson                   7      More Than  7                         15:30.00      2:09:49.21
    10               323   Carson Norris                   8      More Than  7                         15:37.91      2:25:27.12
    11               320   Landon Martin                   7      More Than  7                         16:01.71      2:41:28.83
    12               327   Easton Stevens                  7      More Than  7                         16:09.69      2:57:38.52
    13               316   Landyn Jamell                   7      More Than  7                         17:08.26      3:14:46.78
    14               318   Brandon Lasey                   8      More Than  7                         17:19.69      3:32:06.47
    15               311   Simon Diaz                      7      More Than  7                         17:41.52      3:49:47.99
    16               322   Landon Morton                   7      More Than  7                         18:27.06      4:08:15.05
    17               328   Isaiah Walker                   7      More Than  7                         19:02.25      4:27:17.30

    Team - SearcyFinish Position -    17
    Team Score (places): 461  Team Score (times):   1:10:43.21  Ave Time: 14:08.64
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                382   Owen Marino                     8           33              33              12:26.21        12:26.21
    2                392   Landon Wyatt                    8           96             129              14:06.63        26:32.84
    3                373   Jacobe Alcorn                   8           97             226              14:09.30        40:42.14
    4                390   Zeke Wallace                    9          117             343              14:57.38        55:39.52
    5                386   Justin Roark                    8          118             461              15:03.69      1:10:43.21
    6                384   Dylan Miller                    8          120             581              15:10.14      1:25:53.35
    7                376   Kaleb Bloesch                   9          124             705              15:20.60      1:41:13.95
    8                378   Jace Goodwin                    7      More Than  7                         15:41.97      1:56:55.92
    9                391   Will Wilson                     8      More Than  7                         15:44.74      2:12:40.66
    10               377   Noah Eubank                     7      More Than  7                         15:54.18      2:28:34.84
    11               379   Will Grady                      8      More Than  7                         16:26.00      2:45:00.84
    12               375   Robert Armitage                 7      More Than  7                         17:25.43      3:02:26.27
    13               389   Aaron Teague                    7      More Than  7                         17:25.88      3:19:52.15
    14               383   Michael Marsh                   7      More Than  7                         19:52.00      3:39:44.15
    15               387   Aidan Robbins                   8      More Than  7                         20:16.65      4:00:00.80
    16               374   Tristen Allison                 8      More Than  7                         21:12.02      4:21:12.82

    Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    18
    Team Score (places): 500  Team Score (times):   1:12:35.73  Ave Time: 14:31.15
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                131   Owen Lien                       8           46              46              12:41.08        12:41.08
    2                130   Trey Lazzari                    8           80             126              13:38.96        26:20.04
    3                129   Hans Edwards                    7          115             241              14:52.79        41:12.83
    4                134   Ben West                        7          129             370              15:40.31        56:53.14
    5                132   Ray Little                      9          130             500              15:42.59      1:12:35.73
    6                133   Dixon Wade                      8          132             632              15:54.85      1:28:30.58
    7                128   Brennen Beck                    9          141             773              19:02.77      1:47:33.35

    Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -    19
    Team Score (places): 534  Team Score (times):   1:14:35.49  Ave Time: 14:55.10
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                188   Gabe Tate                       9           78              78              13:35.02        13:35.02
    2                182   Mason Harris                    8           95             173              14:06.49        27:41.51
    3                186   Morgan Salesman                 7           98             271              14:09.92        41:51.43
    4                187   Brad Stricklin                  9          125             396              15:26.09        57:17.52
    5                180   Ian Blackburn                   7          138             534              17:17.97      1:14:35.49
    6                189   Brady Thompson                  7          139             673              17:19.42      1:31:54.91
    7                183   Gavin Hile                      7          142             815              21:52.03      1:53:46.94
    8                184   Caleb Parish                    8      More Than  7                         21:57.32      2:15:44.26

    Team - JessievilleFinish Position -    20
    Team Score (places): 546  Team Score (times):   1:21:48.79  Ave Time: 16:21.76
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                207   Landen Daley                    9           81              81              13:39.97        13:39.97
    2                208   Charlie Davis                   9           91             172              13:58.82        27:38.79
    3                211   Lawson Wideman                  8          103             275              14:23.15        42:01.94
    4                210   Nicholas Waggoner               8          128             403              15:37.87        57:39.81
    5                206   Ben Combs                       8          143             546              24:08.98      1:21:48.79

    Team - ClarksvilleFinish Position -    21
    Team Score (places): 638  Team Score (times):   1:18:25.97  Ave Time: 15:41.19
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                90    Cole Chrissman                  9          116             116              14:54.12        14:54.12
    2                94    Po Kyaw                         9          123             239              15:13.93        30:08.05
    3                91    Lu Htoo                         9          131             370              15:44.58        45:52.63
    4                99    Jacob Westbrook                 9          133             503              16:04.68      1:01:57.31
    5                95    Steven Lynch                    9          135             638              16:28.66      1:18:25.97
    6                98    Tyler Watts                     8          140             778              17:56.80      1:36:22.77

    Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                123   Tyler Cossey                    9      Less Than  5                         12:51.68        12:51.68
    2                127   Josh Tibbs                      9      Less Than  5                         13:18.40        26:10.08
    3                122   William Clark                   9      Less Than  5                         15:01.59        41:11.67
    4                125   Jace Krammer                    9      Less Than  5                         15:20.32        56:31.99

    Team - HectorFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                192   Wade Farish                     9      Less Than  5                         12:21.23        12:21.23
    2                191   Allen Farish                    9      Less Than  5                         14:17.76        26:38.99

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                196   Jose Ordoz                      7      Less Than  5                         15:13.25        15:13.25
    2                194   Warren Hedrick                  7      Less Than  5                         15:23.96        30:37.21

    Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                202   Donald Kellogg                  9      Less Than  5                         20:40.58        20:40.58
    2                203   Roger Sanchez                   9      Less Than  5                         20:46.99        41:27.57
    3                204   Christian Seals                 7      Less Than  5                         22:50.34      1:04:17.91
    4                205   Takoda Zesati                   7      Less Than  5                         24:35.62      1:28:53.53

    Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                306   Caleb McCuen                    9      Less Than  5                         15:00.03        15:00.03

    Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                307   Ethan Weaver                    9      Less Than  5                         13:48.01        13:48.01

    Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                371   Trey Greeson                    9      Less Than  5                         15:50.69        15:50.69
    2                370   Matthew Andrews                 9      Less Than  5                         17:45.20        33:35.89
    3                372   Daniel Hoelzeman                9      Less Than  5                         22:11.51        55:47.40

    Team - Johnson WestsideFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1478   Daniel Sanderson                8      Less Than  5                         13:32.22        13:32.22
================================================================================================================================
    SR Boys
================================================================================================================================
    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):   1:24:01.20  Ave Time: 16:48.24
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                864   Colby Swecker                   11          3               3               16:05.32        16:05.32
    2                862   Omar Ramos                      11          10              13              16:28.01        32:33.33
    3                861   Ramon Morales                   12          17              30              17:01.93        49:35.26
    4                863   Noah Smith                      10          19              49              17:08.36      1:06:43.62
    5                860   Skylar Davis                    11          21              70              17:17.58      1:24:01.20
    6                859   Adam Albrecht                   10          38             108              17:53.70      1:41:54.90
    7                865   Cody Weldon                     12          50             158              18:19.13      2:00:14.03

    Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):   1:23:25.81  Ave Time: 16:41.16
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                887   Dylan Douglas                   12          1               1               15:26.49        15:26.49
    2                891   Carter Reynolds                 12          7               8               16:14.02        31:40.51
    3                889   Tyler Harrod                    11          9               17              16:26.99        48:07.50
    4                888   Asher Hamlin                    12          31              48              17:39.14      1:05:46.64
    5                893   Philip Yount                    12          32              80              17:39.17      1:23:25.81
    6                892   Tate Whaley                     12          36             116              17:47.61      1:41:13.42
    7                890   Tray Odom                       12          45             161              18:05.33      1:59:18.75

    Team - Har-BerFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):   1:24:28.36  Ave Time: 16:53.67
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                819   Sandro Ramirez                  12          4               4               16:06.94        16:06.94
    2                816   Brett Borchert                  12          8               12              16:21.74        32:28.68
    3                818   Jack Kees                       11          15              27              16:56.22        49:24.90
    4                815   River Baker                     11          26              53              17:30.75      1:06:55.65
    5                820   J.t. Weis                       11          27              80              17:32.71      1:24:28.36
    6                817   Hayes Harris                    12          37             117              17:51.26      1:42:19.62
    7                814   Nixon Aguilar                   12          40             157              17:58.29      2:00:17.91

    Team - FayettevilleFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):   1:27:05.76  Ave Time: 17:25.15
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                800   Carter Betts                    10          11              11              16:45.38        16:45.38
    2                804   Luke Parisi                     10          13              24              16:55.00        33:40.38
    3                801   Charles Henry                   12          18              42              17:07.73        50:48.11
    4                806   Thomas Rohrbach                 10          34              76              17:41.29      1:08:29.40
    5                802   Aidan Hodskins                  11          67             143              18:36.36      1:27:05.76

    Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):   1:27:47.17  Ave Time: 17:33.43
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                774   Greyson Kaufman                 12          14              14              16:55.94        16:55.94
    2                776   Johnathan Leonard               10          23              37              17:22.38        34:18.32
    3                777   Nicholas Wells                  10          25              62              17:30.15        51:48.47
    4                773   Thomas Jasmin                   10          41             103              17:58.34      1:09:46.81
    5                771   Jonathon Blanford               8           44             147              18:00.36      1:27:47.17
    6                772   Gardner Howze                   12          55             202              18:21.38      1:46:08.55
    7                775   Lee Lenahan                     11          56             258              18:22.74      2:04:31.29

    Team - BryantFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):   1:28:05.67  Ave Time: 17:37.13
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                765   Chris Barrientos                11          5               5               16:07.21        16:07.21
    2                770   Henry Terry                     11          22              27              17:19.38        33:26.59
    3                769   Blake Shields                   11          43              70              17:59.83        51:26.42
    4                767   Nick Fowler                     11          47             117              18:10.71      1:09:37.13
    5                766   Christian Brack                 10          60             177              18:28.54      1:28:05.67
    6                768   Chris Morgan                    11          68             245              18:36.36      1:46:42.03
    7                764   Decatur Austin                  12          79             324              19:05.96      2:05:47.99

    Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times):   1:27:56.80  Ave Time: 17:35.36
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                821   Parker Ables                    11          2               2               15:48.72        15:48.72
    2                822   Trenton Barnes                  10          20              22              17:15.52        33:04.24
    3                824   Lane Carter                     12          29              51              17:38.40        50:42.64
    4                823   Brian Brown                     10          57             108              18:24.09      1:09:06.73
    5                827   Beau Tucker                     12          72             180              18:50.07      1:27:56.80
    6                825   Chancey Ivener                  11          86             266              19:24.96      1:47:21.76
    7                826   Gregory Simmons                 12          91             357              19:34.65      2:06:56.41

    Team - ConwayFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):   1:30:26.21  Ave Time: 18:05.24
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                787   Cade Griffith                   12          16              16              17:01.67        17:01.67
    2                791   Ty Wingfield                    10          28              44              17:34.57        34:36.24
    3                789   Sean Mckenna                    11          46              90              18:05.48        52:41.72
    4                788   Brandon Hutchins                12          49             139              18:17.57      1:10:59.29
    5                790   Kerry Kelly                     12          87             226              19:26.92      1:30:26.21
    6                785   Chris Burlison                  12          90             316              19:30.47      1:49:56.68
    7                786   Austin Lyon                     12          98             414              19:55.45      2:09:52.13

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     9
    Team Score (places): 297  Team Score (times):   1:32:34.88  Ave Time: 18:30.98
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                882   Jackson Landers                 11          24              24              17:22.88        17:22.88
    2                881   Ben Blocker                     12          42              66              17:59.55        35:22.43
    3                884   Parker Moore                    11          71             137              18:48.30        54:10.73
    4                885   Witt Parkinson                  12          75             212              18:59.28      1:13:10.01
    5                886   Harrison Roberts                11          85             297              19:24.87      1:32:34.88
    6                880   Cameron Barnes                  9           95             392              19:48.09      1:52:22.97
    7                883   Sean McKinney                   12          96             488              19:48.09      2:12:11.06

    Team - BentonFinish Position -    10
    Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):   1:33:12.75  Ave Time: 18:38.55
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                759   Jake Hanley                     12          33              33              17:40.54        17:40.54
    2                763   Brendan Redmond                 10          58              91              18:24.21        36:04.75
    3                757   Jesse Bennett                   9           70             161              18:45.96        54:50.71
    4                761   Hunter Harrison                 12          74             235              18:58.59      1:13:49.30
    5                760   Zach Hardister                  10          83             318              19:23.45      1:33:12.75
    6                762   Gavin Epperson                  12          94             412              19:46.20      1:52:58.95
    7                758   Sam Bettis                      11         126             538              21:39.82      2:14:38.77

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -    11
    Team Score (places): 323  Team Score (times):   1:33:13.49  Ave Time: 18:38.70
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                918   Brayan Villeda                  12          48              48              18:12.39        18:12.39
    2                914   Hunter Maestas                  11          62             110              18:30.62        36:43.01
    3                916   Connor Scott                    11          64             174              18:34.13        55:17.14
    4                913   Luis Lobato                     12          73             247              18:54.72      1:14:11.86
    5                917   Jon Vickers                     10          76             323              19:01.63      1:33:13.49
    6                915   Cruz Pena                       10          77             400              19:02.80      1:52:16.29
    7                912   Hunter Hall                     12          99             499              19:55.53      2:12:11.82

    Team - SheridanFinish Position -    12
    Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):   1:35:00.69  Ave Time: 19:00.14
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                931   Joshua Masters                  10          39              39              17:55.58        17:55.58
    2                935   Christian Wilkerson             12          59              98              18:25.98        36:21.56
    3                933   Raymundo Tapia                  12          81             179              19:19.97        55:41.53
    4                932   Matthew Pierce                  12          84             263              19:24.73      1:15:06.26
    5                934   Alex Vaughn                     10          97             360              19:54.43      1:35:00.69
    6                930   Allen Harp                      10         103             463              20:13.46      1:55:14.15
    7                929   Kamryn Alkire                   12         114             577              20:56.26      2:16:10.41

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -    13
    Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   1:36:06.88  Ave Time: 19:13.38
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                811   Ian Kelly                       12          12              12              16:52.15        16:52.15
    2                808   Spencer Demers                  11          66              78              18:36.22        35:28.37
    3                813   Nathan Young                    11          80             158              19:19.67        54:48.04
    4                807   Kenneth Barlow                  10         102             260              20:02.75      1:14:50.79
    5                812   Jack Smith                      10         121             381              21:16.09      1:36:06.88
    6                809   Asa Fox                         10         136             517              22:42.10      1:58:48.98
    7                810   Sam Griffen                     10         151             668              25:34.07      2:24:23.05

    Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -    14
    Team Score (places): 441  Team Score (times):   1:37:47.55  Ave Time: 19:33.51
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                871   Michael Miller                  12          63              63              18:33.02        18:33.02
    2                866   Whit Cooper                     12          82             145              19:22.63        37:55.65
    3                872   Jonathan Ramsey                 12          88             233              19:28.14        57:23.79
    4                868   Dax deBin                       11         100             333              19:56.53      1:17:20.32
    5                867   Efrain Cortez                   10         108             441              20:27.23      1:37:47.55
    6                869   Matthew Findlay                 11         115             556              21:00.95      1:58:48.50
    7                870   Brennen Grimes                  10         119             675              21:14.07      2:20:02.57

    Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    15
    Team Score (places): 442  Team Score (times):   1:39:07.92  Ave Time: 19:49.58
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                907   Huri Romero                     11          30              30              17:38.55        17:38.55
    2                906   Giancarlo Rodriguez             10          69              99              18:42.05        36:20.60
    3                902   Kevin Aguilar                   9          104             203              20:13.82        56:34.42
    4                908   Christian Tobler                11         106             309              20:18.04      1:16:52.46
    5                905   Ernesto Rangel                  11         133             442              22:15.46      1:39:07.92
    6                903   Alfonso Flores                  11         138             580              22:55.87      2:02:03.79
    7                904   Juan Galicia                    11         142             722              23:18.36      2:25:22.15

    Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    16
    Team Score (places): 460  Team Score (times):   1:38:36.28  Ave Time: 19:43.26
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                796   Jed Johnson                     10          61              61              18:30.19        18:30.19
    2                794   Sidney Dassinger                10          89             150              19:28.77        37:58.96
    3                795   Whit Hyde                       12          93             243              19:43.86        57:42.82
    4                798   Jack Noland                     12         107             350              20:18.60      1:18:01.42
    5                797   Andrew Mathews                  12         110             460              20:34.86      1:38:36.28
    6                799   Henry Schock                    12         118             578              21:11.09      1:59:47.37

    Team - ClarksvilleFinish Position -    17
    Team Score (places): 480  Team Score (times):   1:41:40.40  Ave Time: 20:20.08
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                784   Tanner Westbrook                12          35              35              17:44.72        17:44.72
    2                781   Misael Perez                    12          65             100              18:36.08        36:20.80
    3                778   Gustavo Almarez                 11         122             222              21:32.81        57:53.61
    4                780   Carlos Garcia                   12         127             349              21:41.88      1:19:35.49
    5                783   Chris Villarreal                11         131             480              22:04.91      1:41:40.40
    6                782   Dylon Pettigrew                 12         137             617              22:43.51      2:04:23.91
    7                779   David Gamez                     10         152             769              26:04.63      2:30:28.54

    Team - SearcyFinish Position -    18
    Team Score (places): 497  Team Score (times):   1:41:25.46  Ave Time: 20:17.09
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                925   Justin Mayes                    10          51              51              18:19.77        18:19.77
    2                923   Alex Galbreath                  10          92             143              19:41.06        38:00.83
    3                926   John Noah                       12         112             255              20:45.82        58:46.65
    4                928   Caleb Ventura                   10         113             368              20:46.29      1:19:32.94
    5                922   Kameron Chambers                11         129             497              21:52.52      1:41:25.46
    6                924   Walker Hendrix                  10         132             629              22:13.48      2:03:38.94

    Team - MorriltonFinish Position -    19
    Team Score (places): 505  Team Score (times):   1:43:43.06  Ave Time: 20:44.61
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                901   Alex Zangara                    11          52              52              18:20.00        18:20.00
    2                898   Luke Peterson                   10          54             106              18:20.81        36:40.81
    3                899   Joseph Pinion                   8          124             230              21:33.22        58:14.03
    4                897   Kee'Von Moore                   9          135             365              22:27.84      1:20:41.87
    5                896   Devin Foster                    9          140             505              23:01.19      1:43:43.06
    6                900   Nicholas Wilkerson              10         147             652              23:42.61      2:07:25.67

    Team - JessievilleFinish Position -    20
    Team Score (places): 533  Team Score (times):   1:45:53.26  Ave Time: 21:10.65
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                848   Noah Eskew                      12          6               6               16:08.46        16:08.46
    2                851   Chase Pedersen                  11         101             107              19:57.23        36:05.69
    3                850   Artem Homan                     10         139             246              22:58.65        59:04.34
    4                847   Aaron Combs                     12         143             389              23:22.58      1:22:26.92
    5                849   Tyler Holloway                  11         144             533              23:26.34      1:45:53.26

    Team - St. JosephFinish Position -    21
    Team Score (places): 573  Team Score (times):   1:45:21.68  Ave Time: 21:04.34
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                943   Ian Martin                      12          78              78              19:05.10        19:05.10
    2                940   Nicholas Brorman                10         117             195              21:05.04        40:10.14
    3                941   Kyle Hartman                    11         123             318              21:32.89      1:01:43.03
    4                944   John Mckenna                    10         125             443              21:37.08      1:23:20.11
    5                945   Spencer Pope                    12         130             573              22:01.57      1:45:21.68
    6                942   Caleb Hiegel                    10         134             707              22:16.54      2:07:38.22

    Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    22
    Team Score (places): 576  Team Score (times):   1:47:08.11  Ave Time: 21:25.62
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                857   Austin Jones                    12          53              53              18:20.64        18:20.64
    2                858   Faizon Tyler                    12         109             162              20:27.69        38:48.33
    3                852   Luke Allen                      11         128             290              21:49.01      1:00:37.34
    4                854   Dalton Fitzhugh                 11         141             431              23:03.97      1:23:41.31
    5                856   Noah Huels                      12         145             576              23:26.80      1:47:08.11
    6                855   Jalen Howard                    12         146             722              23:29.64      2:10:37.75
    7                853   Seth Allen                      10         153             875              26:15.44      2:36:53.19

    Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    23
    Team Score (places): 600  Team Score (times):   1:47:33.19  Ave Time: 21:30.64
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                873   Mackenzie Bernhardt             9          105             105              20:17.26        20:17.26
    2                874   Osvaldo Chavez                  11         111             216              20:39.38        40:56.64
    3                877   Dillon Simmons                  10         116             332              21:03.84      1:02:00.48
    4                879   Matthew Thompson                9          120             452              21:14.48      1:23:14.96
    5                878   Austin Stalls                   11         148             600              24:18.23      1:47:33.19
    6                875   Rivers Driskel                  11         149             749              25:05.66      2:12:38.85
    7                876   Reece Forrest                   10         150             899              25:23.11      2:38:01.96

    Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                792   Brady Pascoe                    10     Less Than  5                         16:58.77        16:58.77

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                830   David Carter                    10     Less Than  5                         23:55.27        23:55.27

    Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                842   Bobby Phillips                  12     Less Than  5                         25:35.76        25:35.76

    Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                894   Brandon Anseaume                12     Less Than  5                         22:09.16        22:09.16

    Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                909   Jc McCurrie                     11     Less Than  5                         21:46.77        21:46.77
    2                911   Dylan Rawlson                   11     Less Than  5                         22:22.03        44:08.80

    Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                920   Greg Holezeman                  10     Less Than  5                         20:31.33        20:31.33
    2                921   Adam Koch                       10     Less Than  5                         23:40.84        44:12.17
    3                919   Nick Hamling                    10     Less Than  5                         28:32.64      1:12:44.81

    Team - Shiloh ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                938   Joe Schroeder                   12     Less Than  5                         17:52.86        17:52.86
    2                937   John Nygren                     11     Less Than  5                         18:39.16        36:32.02
    3                939   Gideon Sutterfield              10     Less Than  5                         21:28.48        58:00.50

    Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                948   Tequante' Guy                   12     Less Than  5                         18:49.38        18:49.38

    Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                838   Jacob McCaa                     12     Less Than  5                         22:39.44        22:39.44

    Team - SubiacoFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                947   Timmy Constantino               11     Less Than  5                         18:28.93        18:28.93

    Team - BigelowFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1474   Jeremiah Story                  10     Less Than  5                         20:53.30        20:53.30
    2               1475   Ricardo Rangel                  10     Less Than  5                         24:34.52        45:27.82
================================================================================================================================
    JV Boys
================================================================================================================================
    Team - Har-BerFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):   1:32:54.16  Ave Time: 18:34.83
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1218   Mason Brown                     10          6               6               18:15.93        18:15.93
    2               1224   Kale Chambless                  11          7               13              18:16.91        36:32.84
    3               1246   Efren Mata                      12          9               22              18:37.61        55:10.45
    4               1214   Sebastian Andrade               10          12              34              18:48.66      1:13:59.11
    5               1225   Will Crotts                     12          15              49              18:55.05      1:32:54.16
    6               1229   Luke Fischer                    10          19              68              18:59.11      1:51:53.27
    7               1252   Bryant Pelkey                   10          26              94              19:20.32      2:11:13.59
    8               1213   Christian Aguirre               11     More Than  7                         19:31.87      2:30:45.46
    9               1219   Jaime Calderon                  11     More Than  7                         19:33.05      2:50:18.51
    10              1247   Landon Matlock                  10     More Than  7                         20:06.87      3:10:25.38
    11              1255   Jose Rodriguez                  11     More Than  7                         20:34.81      3:31:00.19
    12              1256   Sebastian Siliezar              11     More Than  7                         20:38.86      3:51:39.05
    13              1243   Devin Le                        12     More Than  7                         20:41.28      4:12:20.33
    14              1234   Ethan Graef                     10     More Than  7                         20:59.95      4:33:20.28
    15              1245   Nic Martinez                    12     More Than  7                         21:01.84      4:54:22.12
    16              1248   Max McGooden                    10     More Than  7                         21:02.77      5:15:24.89
    17              1250   Javier Pardave                  12     More Than  7                         21:14.61      5:36:39.50
    18              1235   Ryan Greenlee                   10     More Than  7                         21:36.44      5:58:15.94
    19              1260   Adrian Trejo                    10     More Than  7                         21:53.35      6:20:09.29
    20              1263   Lucas Washkowiak                11     More Than  7                         21:56.75      6:42:06.04
    21              1259   Cesar Todd                      10     More Than  7                         21:56.78      7:04:02.82
    22              1261   Jorge Vargas                    10     More Than  7                         22:01.85      7:26:04.67
    23              1233   John Gonzalez                   12     More Than  7                         22:10.61      7:48:15.28
    24              1254   Clayton Roach                   10     More Than  7                         22:17.49      8:10:32.77
    25              1231   Drake Ford                      10     More Than  7                         22:18.28      8:32:51.05
    26              1257   Erick Soto                      10     More Than  7                         22:20.30      8:55:11.35
    27              1220   Joey Callega                    12     More Than  7                         22:42.80      9:17:54.15
    28              1232   Chase Gerring                   10     More Than  7                         22:49.27      9:40:43.42
    29              1265   Jack Williams                   10     More Than  7                         22:54.87     10:03:38.29
    30              1249   Ben Ozier                       10     More Than  7                         23:00.68     10:26:38.97
    31              1253   Kevin Reyes                     11     More Than  7                         23:14.35     10:49:53.32
    32              1230   Torin Flanigan                  11     More Than  7                         23:21.86     11:13:15.18
    33              1226   Brock Easterling                11     More Than  7                         23:57.65     11:37:12.83
    34              1240   Aidan Kimbrough                 10     More Than  7                         24:00.11     12:01:12.94
    35              1227   Kyle Ebert                      10     More Than  7                         24:08.60     12:25:21.54
    36              1236   Devin Haddock                   10     More Than  7                         24:22.01     12:49:43.55
    37              1212   Jason Aguilar                   10     More Than  7                         24:54.81     13:14:38.36
    38              1262   Carson Walters                  10     More Than  7                         24:55.67     13:39:34.03
    39              1242   Zekiel Kock                     11     More Than  7                         25:37.61     14:05:11.64
    40              1238   Brian Interiano                 10     More Than  7                         26:27.88     14:31:39.52
    41              1264   Andrew Wiederkehr               12     More Than  7                         26:54.22     14:58:33.74
    42              1223   Armando Cervantes               11     More Than  7                         31:01.19     15:29:34.93
    43              1251   William Patterson               10     More Than  7                         39:25.74     16:09:00.67

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):   1:34:15.16  Ave Time: 18:51.03
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1317   J.T. Griffin                    10          8               8               18:30.19        18:30.19
    2               1323   Christian Silvar                11          11              19              18:45.24        37:15.43
    3               1316   Gabriel Falcon                  12          14              33              18:54.05        56:09.48
    4               1307   Houston Baber                   10          18              51              18:58.13      1:15:07.61
    5               1314   Jonathan Crane                  11          22              73              19:07.55      1:34:15.16
    6               1320   Carter Manatt                   10          24              97              19:15.60      1:53:30.76
    7               1313   Neal Cole                       10          27             124              19:20.72      2:12:51.48
    8               1326   Ethan Wacaster                  12     More Than  7                         19:39.34      2:32:30.82
    9               1310   Andrews Brister                 10     More Than  7                         19:47.00      2:52:17.82
    10              1315   Nick Davis                      11     More Than  7                         19:53.16      3:12:10.98
    11              1309   Devin Blythe                    10     More Than  7                         20:28.61      3:32:39.59
    12              1318   Nick Hinson                     11     More Than  7                         20:47.23      3:53:26.82
    13              1319   Issac Lynch                     12     More Than  7                         20:52.91      4:14:19.73
    14              1325   Jackson Teater                  10     More Than  7                         20:56.52      4:35:16.25
    15              1308   Dylan Baum                      10     More Than  7                         21:10.34      4:56:26.59
    16              1311   Avery Catlett                   12     More Than  7                         21:15.41      5:17:42.00

    Team - FayettevilleFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):   1:34:56.10  Ave Time: 18:59.22
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1194   Gabriel Hardin                  10          3               3               17:48.13        17:48.13
    2               1201   Steven Mantey                   10          16              19              18:55.38        36:43.51
    3               1196   Jackson Heck                    11          21              40              19:02.24        55:45.75
    4               1199   Ian Linn                        10          28              68              19:28.49      1:15:14.24
    5               1204   Juan Perales                    12          30              98              19:41.86      1:34:56.10
    6               1195   Donovon Hayes                   10          31             129              19:42.18      1:54:38.28
    7               1189   Ben Bemis                       11          36             165              19:54.20      2:14:32.48
    8               1190   Aidan Fanning                   11     More Than  7                         20:00.76      2:34:33.24
    9               1203   Alex McNamee                    11     More Than  7                         20:42.47      2:55:15.71
    10              1207   Bryce Sanders                   10     More Than  7                         20:42.80      3:15:58.51
    11              1200   Jett Loenneke                   10     More Than  7                         20:49.47      3:36:47.98
    12              1191   Brooks Farrah                   11     More Than  7                         21:18.63      3:58:06.61
    13              1197   David Hoff                      12     More Than  7                         21:19.99      4:19:26.60
    14              1198   Emory Johnson                   11     More Than  7                         21:20.63      4:40:47.23
    15              1209   Brendan Wolf                    11     More Than  7                         21:48.25      5:02:35.48
    16              1208   Peter Welcher                   10     More Than  7                         21:49.26      5:24:24.74
    17              1193   Garren Graves                   10     More Than  7                         22:01.17      5:46:25.91
    18              1192   Shirshak Gautam                 11     More Than  7                         24:27.20      6:10:53.11

    Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):   1:35:57.42  Ave Time: 19:11.48
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1346   Mac Fox                         12          2               2               17:45.87        17:45.87
    2               1345   Logan Davis                     12          5               7               18:09.68        35:55.55
    3               1350   Tyler Melton                    10          17              24              18:55.95        54:51.50
    4               1347   Christian Garza                 10          39              63              20:03.26      1:14:54.76
    5               1351   Bradley Miller                  12          52             115              21:02.66      1:35:57.42
    6               1352   Raylen Miller                   12          55             170              21:30.95      1:57:28.37
    7               1349   Alex Matthews                   11          65             235              22:32.19      2:20:00.56
    8               1353   Craig Peck                      10     More Than  7                         23:05.52      2:43:06.08
    9               1356   Josh Williams                   12     More Than  7                         23:46.64      3:06:52.72

    Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times):   1:36:33.11  Ave Time: 19:18.62
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1153   Aiden Treherne                  12          4               4               17:56.91        17:56.91
    2               1148   Garret Hardcastle               11          20              24              19:01.65        36:58.56
    3               1155   Sutton Warren                   10          33              57              19:46.69        56:45.25
    4               1150   Thorsen Quimby                  11          34              91              19:49.03      1:16:34.28
    5               1151   Sam Savage                      11          38             129              19:58.83      1:36:33.11
    6               1141   Austin Calhoun                  11          47             176              20:44.55      1:57:17.66
    7               1149   Aaron Isom                      10          54             230              21:16.28      2:18:33.94
    8               1156   Micah Watts                     11     More Than  7                         21:41.89      2:40:15.83
    9               1145   Ethan Grice                     10     More Than  7                         21:47.55      3:02:03.38
    10              1147   Matthew Hampton                 10     More Than  7                         23:45.85      3:25:49.23
    11              1144   Evan Ford                       10     More Than  7                         26:01.47      3:51:50.70
    12              1140   Jackson Bores                   12     More Than  7                         26:56.55      4:18:47.25

    Team - BryantFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):   1:37:21.96  Ave Time: 19:28.39
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1135   Edgar Tejada                    12          13              13              18:48.69        18:48.69
    2               1120   Jake Dreher                     11          23              36              19:15.06        38:03.75
    3               1126   Logan New                       10          29              65              19:28.66        57:32.41
    4               1118   Eduardo Chun                    10          35             100              19:53.16      1:17:25.57
    5               1123   Ethan Ives                      10          37             137              19:56.39      1:37:21.96
    6               1122   Erik Gonzalez                   12          40             177              20:05.75      1:57:27.71
    7               1116   Kakada Av                       10          51             228              20:58.95      2:18:26.66
    8               1114   Sam Allen                       10     More Than  7                         21:00.69      2:39:27.35
    9               1115   Hunter Apel                     12     More Than  7                         21:26.03      3:00:53.38
    10              1127   David Ocampo                    12     More Than  7                         22:09.83      3:23:03.21
    11              1124   Brandon Lee                     10     More Than  7                         23:13.37      3:46:16.58
    12              1133   Oscar Smith                     12     More Than  7                         23:25.57      4:09:42.15
    13              1134   Brian Sotelo                    11     More Than  7                         23:40.89      4:33:23.04
    14              1117   Gilberto Cardenas               12     More Than  7                         24:21.82      4:57:44.86
    15              1128   Stanley Robinson                10     More Than  7                         24:37.78      5:22:22.64
    16              1136   Henry Ticas                     12     More Than  7                         25:40.38      5:48:03.02
    17              1137   Sergio Vargas-maya              10     More Than  7                         27:28.36      6:15:31.38
    18              1131   Luis Sanchez                    11     More Than  7                         28:16.63      6:43:48.01

    Team - ConwayFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times):   1:42:16.90  Ave Time: 20:27.38
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1177   Bryan Pendergraft               11          1               1               17:41.60        17:41.60
    2               1163   Jack Campbell                   12          25              26              19:20.08        37:01.68
    3               1186   Joseph Winningham               11          45              71              20:40.65        57:42.33
    4               1166   Alex Goodrich                   11          62             133              22:05.52      1:19:47.85
    5               1161   Alex Briscoe                    11          63             196              22:29.05      1:42:16.90
    6               1180   Blake Sullivan                  11          68             264              22:49.08      2:05:05.98
    7               1179   Adam Spradlin                   10          70             334              23:07.88      2:28:13.86
    8               1164   Gabe Chandler                   10     More Than  7                         23:26.28      2:51:40.14
    9               1184   Emory White                     11     More Than  7                         24:03.35      3:15:43.49
    10              1162   Jackson Brown                   10     More Than  7                         24:25.07      3:40:08.56
    11              1178   Jacob Scott                     12     More Than  7                         26:02.05      4:06:10.61

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:42:22.90  Ave Time: 20:28.58
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1365   Brandon Preston                 11          10              10              18:44.42        18:44.42
    2               1364   Josue Mendoza                   10          41              51              20:07.21        38:51.63
    3               1366   Austin Smith                    11          48              99              20:45.63        59:37.26
    4               1362   Mitchell Jackson                10          53             152              21:05.91      1:20:43.17
    5               1363   John Ledesma                    12          57             209              21:39.73      1:42:22.90
    6               1360   Jaedon Enchelmayer              10          59             268              21:46.67      2:04:09.57
    7               1361   Clark Etzel                     10          64             332              22:31.44      2:26:41.01
    8               1359   Kevin Almazan                   12     More Than  7                         25:06.78      2:51:47.79

    Team - BentonFinish Position -     9
    Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):   1:43:42.65  Ave Time: 20:44.53
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1113   Mcdorman Seven                  12          32              32              19:45.93        19:45.93
    2               1107   Jesse Kneisler                  10          44              76              20:35.48        40:21.41
    3               1105   Gage Epperson                   9           46             122              20:42.98      1:01:04.39
    4               1103   Ethan Boyer                     12          49             171              20:55.16      1:21:59.55
    5               1111   Jackson Quinton                 12          58             229              21:43.10      1:43:42.65
    6               1102   Nathan Bond                     10          67             296              22:47.62      2:06:30.27
    7               1108   Ritter Kolton                   12          77             373              24:35.61      2:31:05.88
    8               1104   Brayden Clayton                 9      More Than  7                         25:30.07      2:56:35.95
    9               1109   Thompson Luke                   11     More Than  7                         25:44.28      3:22:20.23

    Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -    10
    Team Score (places): 307  Team Score (times):   1:51:12.38  Ave Time: 22:14.48
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1270   Parker Hill                     10          43              43              20:26.99        20:26.99
    2               1274   Zac Stone                       11          50              93              20:55.79        41:22.78
    3               1271   Hugh Humphreys                  11          66             159              22:44.39      1:04:07.17
    4               1268   Jaden Evans                     11          73             232              23:27.45      1:27:34.62
    5               1272   Cameron Marek                   12          75             307              23:37.76      1:51:12.38

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    11
    Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times):   1:54:25.10  Ave Time: 22:53.02
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1336   William Chamblee                12          42              42              20:14.63        20:14.63
    2               1341   Cole Reynolds                   10          60             102              21:50.23        42:04.86
    3               1339   Mason Lynn                      10          72             174              23:22.59      1:05:27.45
    4               1337   Will Fason                      10          76             250              24:20.61      1:29:48.06
    5               1340   Grayson McCarver                10          78             328              24:37.04      1:54:25.10
    6               1342   Keaton Rypkema                  10          80             408              25:12.53      2:19:37.63
    7               1338   Sam Jeffrey                     11          83             491              25:41.51      2:45:19.14

    Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -    12
    Team Score (places): 345  Team Score (times):   1:57:29.64  Ave Time: 23:29.93
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1332   Lucca Garcia                    12          56              56              21:31.30        21:31.30
    2               1329   Ethan Ball                      10          61             117              21:54.63        43:25.93
    3               1330   Ben Davis                       10          69             186              22:50.18      1:06:16.11
    4               1333   Sammy Gaskins                   12          74             260              23:32.68      1:29:48.79
    5               1331   William Freeman                 10          85             345              27:40.85      1:57:29.64

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -    13
    Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):   2:04:46.29  Ave Time: 24:57.26
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1288   JaKeith Johnson                 11          71              71              23:20.78        23:20.78
    2               1299   Alex Santos                     10          79             150              25:05.98        48:26.76
    3               1303   Francisco Yanez                 11          81             231              25:15.98      1:13:42.74
    4               1278   Johnathan Altamirano            10          82             313              25:19.61      1:39:02.35
    5               1300   Amajige Sartan                  9           84             397              25:43.94      2:04:46.29
    6               1280   Collin Brown                    9           86             483              28:12.21      2:32:58.50
    7               1275   Mark Acosta                     10          87             570              28:12.71      3:01:11.21
    8               1296   Dimitri Rivers                  10     More Than  7                         33:14.10      3:34:25.31
    9               1283   Armando Cruz                    12     More Than  7                         45:36.04      4:20:01.35

    Team - ClarksvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1158   Juan Ceballos                   10     Less Than  5                         25:31.33        25:31.33
    2               1160   David Delgado                   12     Less Than  5                         26:55.70        52:27.03

    Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1187   Henry Jackson                   9      Less Than  5                         20:22.70        20:22.70
    2               1188   Drew Vano                       9      Less Than  5                         22:26.93        42:49.63

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1211   Dalton Smith                    10     Less Than  5                         24:09.65        24:09.65

    Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1358   Michael Solorin                 11     Less Than  5                         32:20.84        32:20.84

    Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1374   Josh Miller                     12     Less Than  5                         22:26.02        22:26.02
    2               1372   Adam Lopez                      12     Less Than  5                         22:40.71        45:06.73
    3               1373   Aaron McCain                    12     Less Than  5                         23:57.93      1:09:04.66
================================================================================================================================
    JR Girls
================================================================================================================================
    Team - Fayetteville PurpleFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):   1:10:05.83  Ave Time: 14:01.17
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                546   Taylor Owens                    9           1               1               13:01.72        13:01.72
    2                544   Mary Margret Harris             9           2               3               13:17.88        26:19.60
    3                545   Lauren Hill                     9           4               7               13:49.83        40:09.43
    4                547   Helen Priest                    9           11              18              14:15.42        54:24.85
    5                549   Katari Smith                    9           54              72              15:40.98      1:10:05.83

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):   1:13:13.47  Ave Time: 14:38.69
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                691   Mackenzie Epperson              8           10              10              14:07.78        14:07.78
    2                697   Cheyenne Helms Pittman          8           14              24              14:32.60        28:40.38
    3                700   Hannah Hunt                     8           20              44              14:39.45        43:19.83
    4                707   Ashlyn Prindle                  7           25              69              14:46.16        58:05.99
    5                683   Diana Bolanos                   9           34             103              15:07.48      1:13:13.47
    6                690   Jessalyn Epley                  8           38             141              15:15.57      1:28:29.04
    7                692   Avree Fallias                   8           57             198              15:48.28      1:44:17.32
    8                706   Lizette Nava                    9      More Than  7                         15:56.77      2:00:14.09
    9                715   Hayden Weiss                    7      More Than  7                         16:30.59      2:16:44.68
    10               701   Tori Lawernce                   7      More Than  7                         16:53.96      2:33:38.64
    11               699   Sadie Hilton                    7      More Than  7                         17:07.61      2:50:46.25
    12               696   Meredith Hale                   7      More Than  7                         17:12.37      3:07:58.62
    13               685   Glenda Caballero                9      More Than  7                         17:16.05      3:25:14.67
    14               684   Emmaline Bowler                 8      More Than  7                         17:20.54      3:42:35.21
    15               714   Addison Vanriper                7      More Than  7                         18:10.63      4:00:45.84
    16               712   Tessa Swann                     9      More Than  7                         18:11.89      4:18:57.73
    17               686   Jasmine Cano                    7      More Than  7                         18:31.53      4:37:29.26
    18               687   Darlene Chacon                  8      More Than  7                         18:37.18      4:56:06.44
    19               682   Sarah Anderson                  7      More Than  7                         18:44.44      5:14:50.88
    20               711   Alexis Smith                    7      More Than  7                         19:02.17      5:33:53.05
    21               694   Ashley Garcia                   8      More Than  7                         19:19.96      5:53:13.01
    22               689   Grace Cogswell                  8      More Than  7                         19:25.01      6:12:38.02
    23               709   Emily Schumacher                7      More Than  7                         19:28.16      6:32:06.18
    24               708   Carolyn Randolph                7      More Than  7                         20:04.32      6:52:10.50
    25               716   Alicia White                    8      More Than  7                         20:35.86      7:12:46.36
    26               695   Ruby Garcia                     7      More Than  7                         22:08.97      7:34:55.33
    27               710   Destiny Slater                  7      More Than  7                         22:14.38      7:57:09.71
    28               704   Alexis Lewis                    7      More Than  7                         23:03.42      8:20:13.13
    29               705   Lizzie McClain                  7      More Than  7                         23:57.74      8:44:10.87

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):   1:13:21.05  Ave Time: 14:40.21
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                591   Claire Evans                    9           3               3               13:44.38        13:44.38
    2                608   Maylin Reyes                    8           19              22              14:37.66        28:22.04
    3                612   Sarah Smith                     9           26              48              14:47.71        43:09.75
    4                588   McKenzie Cronin                 7           28              76              14:51.73        58:01.48
    5                592   Savana Green                    7           43             119              15:19.57      1:13:21.05
    6                589   Bridani Diaz                    9           55             174              15:45.22      1:29:06.27
    7                584   Olivia Caraway                  9           56             230              15:46.50      1:44:52.77
    8                604   Alva Ramos                      9      More Than  7                         16:10.65      2:01:03.42
    9                596   Aerith McCaslin                 9      More Than  7                         16:28.50      2:17:31.92
    10               609   Natalie Scalzo                  7      More Than  7                         16:55.29      2:34:27.21
    11               597   Serenity McCaslin               7      More Than  7                         17:06.64      2:51:33.85
    12               586   Chloe Carson                    7      More Than  7                         17:30.55      3:09:04.40
    13               593   Madisyn Harvey                  7      More Than  7                         17:33.85      3:26:38.25
    14               598   Sarah Mejia                     8      More Than  7                         17:36.60      3:44:14.85
    15               620   Audrey Wacaster                 7      More Than  7                         17:44.90      4:01:59.75
    16               616   Julianna Treece                 8      More Than  7                         19:37.30      4:21:37.05
    17               614   Amethyst Swecker                7      More Than  7                         20:14.20      4:41:51.25
    18               599   Alyssa Morgan                   7      More Than  7                         20:18.64      5:02:09.89
    19               585   Karli Carpenter                 8      More Than  7                         21:13.20      5:23:23.09

    Team - BryantFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):   1:13:42.37  Ave Time: 14:44.47
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                454   Kim Hernandez                   8           8               8               14:04.65        14:04.65
    2                451   Margo Gilliland                 8           17              25              14:36.78        28:41.43
    3                462   Abigail Lagemann                7           27              52              14:49.42        43:30.85
    4                455   McKenzie Hicks                  8           32              84              15:00.62        58:31.47
    5                490   Marissa Tate                    8           36             120              15:10.90      1:13:42.37
    6                447   Sydney Dettmer                  9           37             157              15:13.15      1:28:55.52
    7                465   Caleigh Martin                  9           44             201              15:24.17      1:44:19.69
    8                433   Yasmin Amlani                   8      More Than  7                         15:33.49      1:59:53.18
    9                446   Madison Dettmer                 9      More Than  7                         15:37.12      2:15:30.30
    10               474   Maddie Nelson                   7      More Than  7                         15:43.48      2:31:13.78
    11               472   Madison Moore                   9      More Than  7                         15:45.53      2:46:59.31
    12               452   Layten Goudy                    7      More Than  7                         15:49.70      3:02:49.01
    13               437   Ashleigh Byles                  7      More Than  7                         15:49.74      3:18:38.75
    14               463   Perla Limon                     7      More Than  7                         15:56.35      3:34:35.10
    15               481   Caitlyn Phillips                7      More Than  7                         15:58.90      3:50:34.00
    16               488   Aryn Stiles                     9      More Than  7                         16:03.76      4:06:37.76
    17               453   Heather Hammett                 8      More Than  7                         16:04.80      4:22:42.56
    18               449   Salina Fitzhugh                 8      More Than  7                         16:27.60      4:39:10.16
    19               458   Mary Beth James                 7      More Than  7                         16:27.69      4:55:37.85
    20               491   Laura Kate Thomas               7      More Than  7                         16:34.83      5:12:12.68
    21               471   Mackenzie Moore                 9      More Than  7                         16:34.85      5:28:47.53
    22               467   Kennedy McGuire                 8      More Than  7                         16:38.38      5:45:25.91
    23               476   Pollet Ocana-reyes              9      More Than  7                         16:48.51      6:02:14.42
    24               473   Taylor Moore                    7      More Than  7                         16:50.76      6:19:05.18
    25               436   Gleann Buffington               8      More Than  7                         16:54.36      6:35:59.54
    26               434   Trulie Billinsley               9      More Than  7                         16:55.98      6:52:55.52
    27               444   Angel Cooke                     7      More Than  7                         17:10.15      7:10:05.67
    28               460   Hannah Keim                     7      More Than  7                         17:10.94      7:27:16.61
    29               450   Destiny Galidno                 7      More Than  7                         17:19.61      7:44:36.22
    30               457   Isabella Jackson                8      More Than  7                         17:22.32      8:01:58.54
    31               461   Kate Keith                      8      More Than  7                         17:22.70      8:19:21.24
    32               477   Ellie O'gary                    9      More Than  7                         17:33.57      8:36:54.81
    33               456   Louise Hobby                    9      More Than  7                         17:40.51      8:54:35.32
    34               482   Jazmin Pineda                   7      More Than  7                         17:45.51      9:12:20.83
    35               485   Anna Rogers                     7      More Than  7                         17:57.09      9:30:17.92
    36               469   Carolone Mead                   7      More Than  7                         17:57.81      9:48:15.73
    37               478   Eliza Parker                    7      More Than  7                         18:03.59     10:06:19.32
    38               483   Estefania Ramirez               7      More Than  7                         18:15.84     10:24:35.16
    39               475   Mariel Ocana                    7      More Than  7                         18:42.07     10:43:17.23
    40               479   Katisha Pearson                 8      More Than  7                         18:46.75     11:02:03.98
    41               439   Abbie Carlton                   8      More Than  7                         18:49.44     11:20:53.42
    42               468   Katie McKinney                  8      More Than  7                         18:54.71     11:39:48.13
    43               445   Chloe Corsere                   8      More Than  7                         19:04.07     11:58:52.20
    44               435   Aubery Brandon                  8      More Than  7                         19:17.84     12:18:10.04
    45               432   Alyssa Addison                  8      More Than  7                         19:33.73     12:37:43.77
    46               492   Julia Trantham                  8      More Than  7                         19:56.89     12:57:40.66
    47               470   Maranda Merkel                  7      More Than  7                         19:59.19     13:17:39.85
    48               448   Mia Ebert                       7      More Than  7                         20:05.27     13:37:45.12
    49               442   Makayla Chandler                9      More Than  7                         20:23.49     13:58:08.61
    50               487   Gracie Spears                   9      More Than  7                         21:11.10     14:19:19.71
    51               438   Reaghan Byrne                   9      More Than  7                         21:12.29     14:40:32.00
    52               441   Elizabeth Carter                8      More Than  7                         21:29.83     15:02:01.83
    53               459   Grayson Johnson                 7      More Than  7                         22:22.40     15:24:24.23
    54               440   Abigail Carter                  9      More Than  7                         22:42.24     15:47:06.47

    Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):   1:14:28.21  Ave Time: 14:53.64
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                508   Logan Shelton                   7           7               7               13:58.95        13:58.95
    2                511   Lexi Trezza                     8           23              30              14:45.28        28:44.23
    3                494   Austin Andersen                 10          30              60              14:56.45        43:40.68
    4                495   Grace Bing                      9           40             100              15:18.02        58:58.70
    5                506   Ashley Sample                   8           47             147              15:29.51      1:14:28.21
    6                510   Peyton Tokarz                   7           49             196              15:31.51      1:29:59.72
    7                513   Jae Bird Woodson                8           52             248              15:35.42      1:45:35.14
    8                512   Rivers Williams                 7      More Than  7                         15:45.97      2:01:21.11
    9                502   Tori Kizer                      8      More Than  7                         15:59.27      2:17:20.38
    10               496   Abby Bivens                     9      More Than  7                         16:07.59      2:33:27.97
    11               503   Hailey McCullough               8      More Than  7                         16:07.86      2:49:35.83
    12               505   Abigail Roper                   8      More Than  7                         16:07.87      3:05:43.70
    13               499   Megan Darcey                    8      More Than  7                         16:27.35      3:22:11.05
    14               498   Eden Cook                       8      More Than  7                         17:08.05      3:39:19.10
    15               507   Destiny Sander                  7      More Than  7                         18:02.41      3:57:21.51

    Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   1:17:19.16  Ave Time: 15:27.83
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                671   Abree McCrotty                  7           13              13              14:23.33        14:23.33
    2                668   Maggie Gregory                  8           29              42              14:53.97        29:17.30
    3                662   Addison Brown                   8           58             100              15:52.35        45:09.65
    4                659   Lindsey Aday                    8           61             161              16:03.52      1:01:13.17
    5                667   Harmony Garner                  7           63             224              16:05.99      1:17:19.16
    6                661   Rylee Boley                     7           70             294              16:28.55      1:33:47.71
    7                660   Genesis Alveranga               7           73             367              16:42.22      1:50:29.93
    8                666   Alivia Freeman                  8      More Than  7                         16:44.48      2:07:14.41
    9                678   Macey Teague                    8      More Than  7                         16:58.07      2:24:12.48
    10               677   Emmerson Stevens                7      More Than  7                         17:17.56      2:41:30.04
    11               665   Sara Beth Francis               7      More Than  7                         17:18.25      2:58:48.29
    12               681   Summer Wilds                    7      More Than  7                         17:29.34      3:16:17.63
    13               673   Lydia Myrick                    7      More Than  7                         17:44.80      3:34:02.43
    14               674   Ella Prince                     8      More Than  7                         18:07.32      3:52:09.75
    15               664   Cynthia Davis                   9      More Than  7                         18:33.58      4:10:43.33
    16               679   Natalie Wells                   7      More Than  7                         19:42.46      4:30:25.79
    17               680   Brooklyn Whittenburg            8      More Than  7                         20:02.73      4:50:28.52
    18               672   Trysta Morrison                 8      More Than  7                         20:09.85      5:10:38.37
    19               663   Regean Coffman                  7      More Than  7                         20:59.58      5:31:37.95
    20               670   Sohpia Lemely                   7      More Than  7                         21:02.00      5:52:39.95
    21               676   Danielle Simpson                10     More Than  7                         22:10.88      6:14:50.83

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times):   1:18:50.67  Ave Time: 15:46.13
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                623   Gracie Blocker                  8           16              16              14:36.69        14:36.69
    2                625   Hannah Brooks                   7           45              61              15:27.21        30:03.90
    3                621   Savannah Ashmore                8           59             120              15:53.31        45:57.21
    4                627   Ella Marie Davis                8           62             182              16:04.13      1:02:01.34
    5                626   Summer Cathey                   8           74             256              16:49.33      1:18:50.67
    6                631   Sydney Kinnaman                 8           75             331              16:50.82      1:35:41.49
    7                630   Catherine Justice               7           80             411              17:07.24      1:52:48.73
    8                636   Emily Roberts                   7      More Than  7                         17:12.50      2:10:01.23
    9                638   Rowan Sawran                    7      More Than  7                         17:56.05      2:27:57.28
    10               639   Lena Strauss                    8      More Than  7                         17:59.11      2:45:56.39
    11               634   Avery Moore                     9      More Than  7                         18:08.91      3:04:05.30
    12               637   Annie Carol Rypkema             7      More Than  7                         18:17.46      3:22:22.76
    13               622   Abby Auel                       8      More Than  7                         18:47.44      3:41:10.20
    14               629   Veronica Ivester                7      More Than  7                         19:15.53      4:00:25.73
    15               632   Kate Madison                    7      More Than  7                         20:19.38      4:20:45.11

    Team - SheridanFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times):   1:19:20.92  Ave Time: 15:52.18
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                743   Jessica Nix                     9           21              21              14:41.40        14:41.40
    2                745   Macayla Thompson                8           22              43              14:44.04        29:25.44
    3                740   Tori Finley                     9           60             103              15:59.39        45:24.83
    4                739   Jameson Archer                  9           76             179              16:53.36      1:02:18.19
    5                742   Lauren Irons                    7           77             256              17:02.73      1:19:20.92
    6                741   Rylea Goodson                   7          107             363              20:50.06      1:40:10.98

    Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -     9
    Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):   1:19:00.98  Ave Time: 15:48.20
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                539   Phoebe Sanders                  9           5               5               13:51.39        13:51.39
    2                542   Lowrey West                     9           51              56              15:35.39        29:26.78
    3                536   Jorie Lien                      7           65             121              16:12.90        45:39.68
    4                532   Georgia Borg                    8           66             187              16:14.78      1:01:54.46
    5                541   Beth Shannon                    8           79             266              17:06.52      1:19:00.98
    6                540   Sophie Sanders                  9           81             347              17:11.07      1:36:12.05
    7                535   Jennifer Chen                   9           89             436              17:44.82      1:53:56.87
    8                533   Evelyn Calhoun                  8      More Than  7                         18:02.06      2:11:58.93
    9                537   Arden Clare Noland              8      More Than  7                         19:01.84      2:31:00.77
    10               543   Rachel Wilcox                   7      More Than  7                         21:15.67      2:52:16.44

    Team - St. JosephFinish Position -    10
    Team Score (places): 269  Team Score (times):   1:20:23.87  Ave Time: 16:04.77
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                747   Lilly Hill                      9           12              12              14:17.56        14:17.56
    2                748   Ashleigh Mallett                8           18              30              14:37.40        28:54.96
    3                753   Shannon Trantina                9           64              94              16:09.26        45:04.22
    4                754   Tyler Van Dyke                  9           84             178              17:17.96      1:02:22.18
    5                752   Amber Tran                      8           91             269              18:01.69      1:20:23.87
    6                751   Trysta Taylor                   8           94             363              18:26.09      1:38:49.96
    7                749   Maggie Mooney                   8           96             459              18:38.72      1:57:28.68

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -    11
    Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):   1:20:33.27  Ave Time: 16:06.65
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                562   Presley Roberts                 8           6               6               13:56.09        13:56.09
    2                556   Mary Beaver                     9           33              39              15:05.82        29:01.91
    3                561   Taylor Rappold                  8           50              89              15:35.01        44:36.92
    4                559   Peyton Crum                     7           86             175              17:26.39      1:02:03.31
    5                560   Emily Griffin                   8           95             270              18:29.96      1:20:33.27
    6                557   Keelee Carroll                  8          105             375              19:18.09      1:39:51.36

    Team - Fayetteville WhiteFinish Position -    12
    Team Score (places): 290  Team Score (times):   1:21:15.50  Ave Time: 16:15.10
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                553   Lily Ogle                       9           15              15              14:34.59        14:34.59
    2                552   Regan Fultz                     9           35              50              15:09.90        29:44.49
    3                550   Alyson Allee                    9           67             117              16:24.40        46:08.89
    4                554   Mahtaab Sadegghi                9           83             200              17:15.67      1:03:24.56
    5                551   Ophelia Blasingame              9           90             290              17:50.94      1:21:15.50
    6                555   Amelia Southern                 9           97             387              18:50.83      1:40:06.33

    Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -    13
    Team Score (places): 297  Team Score (times):   1:21:36.52  Ave Time: 16:19.30
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                565   Sydney Buffalo                  9           39              39              15:16.86        15:16.86
    2                567   Maygan Jarvis                   8           41              80              15:18.07        30:34.93
    3                568   Ellie Riddle                    9           42             122              15:19.55        45:54.48
    4                566   Vallie Cantrell                 8           72             194              16:38.33      1:02:32.81
    5                563   Riley Baily                     7          103             297              19:03.71      1:21:36.52
    6                564   Brooklyn Barnes                 8          109             406              21:13.10      1:42:49.62

    Team - ClarksvilleFinish Position -    14
    Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):   1:22:15.30  Ave Time: 16:27.06
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                522   Chloe Weathers                  8           9               9               14:06.78        14:06.78
    2                520   Autumn Miller                   9           31              40              14:58.74        29:05.52
    3                514   Parker Banning                  9           68             108              16:27.67        45:33.19
    4                517   Ashley Laster                   9           88             196              17:38.45      1:03:11.64
    5                516   Myli Brown                      8          102             298              19:03.66      1:22:15.30
    6                515   Addilin Brown                   9          106             404              20:36.05      1:42:51.35
    7                518   Andrea Martinez                 9          111             515              21:48.97      2:04:40.32

    Team - ConwayFinish Position -    15
    Team Score (places): 299  Team Score (times):   1:20:39.42  Ave Time: 16:07.88
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                526   Alex Gruchalski                 8           24              24              14:45.56        14:45.56
    2                527   Danielle Luyet                  8           48              72              15:29.60        30:15.16
    3                523   Elizabeth Acree                 9           69             141              16:27.86        46:43.02
    4                525   Madalyn Crow                    8           71             212              16:29.71      1:03:12.73
    5                524   Ella Baumgarten                 9           87             299              17:26.69      1:20:39.42

    Team - SearcyFinish Position -    16
    Team Score (places): 392  Team Score (times):   1:27:26.07  Ave Time: 17:29.21
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                721   Alexis Alford                   8           46              46              15:28.26        15:28.26
    2                733   Makayela Rollins                8           53              99              15:36.44        31:04.70
    3                737   Abby Whitlow                    9           93             192              18:23.89        49:28.59
    4                734   Alexis Schroyer                 8           99             291              18:56.75      1:08:25.34
    5                736   Christah Waldrup                7          101             392              19:00.73      1:27:26.07
    6                731   Madison Miller                  7          108             500              20:53.95      1:48:20.02
    7                722   November Alford                 7          110             610              21:19.81      2:09:39.83
    8                732   Stacy Reyna                     8      More Than  7                         21:39.33      2:31:19.16
    9                723   Carson Dyson                    7      More Than  7                         21:42.87      2:53:02.03
    10               730   Olivia Meza                     7      More Than  7                         23:24.36      3:16:26.39
    11               726   Victoria Garrett                8      More Than  7                         24:25.04      3:40:51.43
    12               729   Diana Martinez                  8      More Than  7                         27:16.62      4:08:08.05

    Team - MorriltonFinish Position -    17
    Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):   1:28:41.73  Ave Time: 17:44.35
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                645   Marly Heidenreich               8           78              78              17:03.65        17:03.65
    2                646   Corrie Howell                   7           82             160              17:12.49        34:16.14
    3                651   Lindsey Risner                  7           85             245              17:19.64        51:35.78
    4                652   Mary kate Tipton                8           92             337              18:10.24      1:09:46.02
    5                643   Kylie Atkinson                  7           98             435              18:55.71      1:28:41.73
    6                648   Maeleigh Jackson                7          100             535              18:57.09      1:47:38.82
    7                647   Annaleece Huff                  8          104             639              19:07.21      2:06:46.03
    8                650   Abby Murphy                     7      More Than  7                         19:35.70      2:26:21.73
    9                653   Avery Williams                  7      More Than  7                         20:19.48      2:46:41.21
    10               644   Ashlyn Halbrook                 7      More Than  7                         21:06.33      3:07:47.54
    11               654   Cambry Winborn                  7      More Than  7                         24:46.48      3:32:34.02
    12               649   Hannah Moellers                 7      More Than  7                         26:24.16      3:58:58.18

    Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                530   Alyssa Tibbs                    7      Less Than  5                         18:52.29        18:52.29

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                569   Noelia Lopez                    7      Less Than  5                         28:31.67        28:31.67

    Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                843   Dapnia Madrid                   8      Less Than  5                         19:20.08        19:20.08
    2                576   Hailey Becker                   9      Less Than  5                         22:50.22        42:10.30

    Team - JessievilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                581   Aurora Shreck                   9      Less Than  5                         18:24.61        18:24.61
    2                580   Hanna Hawks                     9      Less Than  5                         18:25.81        36:50.42

    Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                642   Jordan Bures                    8      Less Than  5                         15:42.42        15:42.42
    2                641   Callie Bures                    9      Less Than  5                         18:02.55        33:44.97

    Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                657   Mallory Hawkins                 8      Less Than  5                         16:58.36        16:58.36

    Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                718   McKenzie Greeson                9      Less Than  5                         14:43.97        14:43.97
    2                717   Lizzy Beck                      9      Less Than  5                         17:13.11        31:57.08
    3                720   Graci Thomas                    9      Less Than  5                         17:51.56        49:48.64

    Team - Shiloh ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                746   Kate Duddleston                 7      Less Than  5                         16:45.53        16:45.53

    Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                756   Kaitlyn Sanders                 8      Less Than  5                         14:55.89        14:55.89

    Team - BigelowFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1477   Flor Argueta                    9      Less Than  5                         20:51.08        20:51.08
    2               1476   Esmerelda Rangel                9      Less Than  5                         20:57.50        41:48.58
================================================================================================================================
    SR Girls
================================================================================================================================
    Team - FayettevilleFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):   1:40:31.96  Ave Time: 20:06.39
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                989   Grace Litzinger                 10          5               5               19:31.66        19:31.66
    2                986   Morganne Browning               10          7               12              19:54.26        39:25.92
    3                988   Aubrey Hardcastle               11          8               20              19:56.38        59:22.30
    4                987   Chloe Devecsery                 11          10              30              20:23.15      1:19:45.45
    5                992   Hope Snyder                     12          14              44              20:46.51      1:40:31.96
    6                991   Nataly Nailling                 10          21              65              21:35.66      2:02:07.62
    7                990   Katarina Michna                 12          26              91              21:48.15      2:23:55.77

    Team - ConwayFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):   1:45:26.32  Ave Time: 21:05.26
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                978   Sara Holman                     10          1               1               18:43.50        18:43.50
    2                981   Avery Tribett                   11          13              14              20:41.90        39:25.40
    3                979   Sarah Grace Meek                12          15              29              20:48.19      1:00:13.59
    4                976   Zailey Chaffin                  12          17              46              21:15.43      1:21:29.02
    5                980   Abby Morris                     12          56             102              23:57.30      1:45:26.32
    6                982   Sarah Wittenburg                10          63             165              24:54.29      2:10:20.61

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):   1:46:24.03  Ave Time: 21:16.81
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1040   Josie Carson                    12          2               2               18:48.82        18:48.82
    2               1044   Morgan Pruitt                   12          18              20              21:20.55        40:09.37
    3               1041   Anna Cole                       12          27              47              21:53.08      1:02:02.45
    4               1043   Meighan Mears                   10          32              79              22:10.53      1:24:12.98
    5               1045   Anacaron Ramos                  10          33             112              22:11.05      1:46:24.03
    6               1046   Katherine Scalzo                10          50             162              23:30.16      2:09:54.19
    7               1042   Madison Mears                   10          59             221              24:25.76      2:34:19.95

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):   1:47:12.64  Ave Time: 21:26.53
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1060   Allison Risius                  11          6               6               19:35.27        19:35.27
    2               1056   Audrey Funk                     11          16              22              21:14.14        40:49.41
    3               1054   Kate Barnes                     10          25              47              21:45.28      1:02:34.69
    4               1059   Allie Parkinson                 9           31              78              22:07.81      1:24:42.50
    5               1058   Rebecah Ortega                  12          37             115              22:30.14      1:47:12.64
    6               1055   Shea Debruyn                    11          43             158              22:54.52      2:10:07.16
    7               1057   Laurel Anne Harkins             12          71             229              25:55.39      2:36:02.55

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 140  Team Score (times):   1:49:21.99  Ave Time: 21:52.40
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1079   Charissa Helms-Pittman          10          11              11              20:30.24        20:30.24
    2               1077   Astrid Christensen              12          23              34              21:41.92        42:12.16
    3               1076   Allyson Babb                    10          28              62              21:53.52      1:04:05.68
    4               1081   Madelyn Hubbard                 12          38             100              22:31.38      1:26:37.06
    5               1082   Kayla Whillock                  12          40             140              22:44.93      1:49:21.99
    6               1080   Daemeona Helms-Pittman          11          46             186              23:07.64      2:12:29.63
    7               1078   Bailey Harrison                 11          73             259              26:19.49      2:38:49.12

    Team - Har-BerFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):   1:49:16.58  Ave Time: 21:51.32
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1002   Emily Newberry                  12          9               9               20:11.59        20:11.59
    2               1005   Natalie Watkins                 12          20              29              21:32.61        41:44.20
    3               1003   Madelyn Stout                   10          29              58              21:59.68      1:03:43.88
    4               1001   Olivia Lisle                    12          39              97              22:36.02      1:26:19.90
    5               1004   Saylor Vera                     10          44             141              22:56.68      1:49:16.58
    6               1000   Halley Crommett                 12          66             207              25:16.32      2:14:32.90

    Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   1:55:24.59  Ave Time: 23:04.92
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1068   Rieves Payne                    12          24              24              21:44.60        21:44.60
    2               1070   Staley Tatum                    9           35              59              22:24.49        44:09.09
    3               1065   Frances Edwards                 9           49             108              23:27.27      1:07:36.36
    4               1069   Kaitlin Tarini                  10          53             161              23:46.46      1:31:22.82
    5               1066   Kameron Klugh                   12          57             218              24:01.77      1:55:24.59
    6               1463   Clare Martine                   12          80             298              27:03.34      2:22:27.93
    7               1464   Jordan Matthews                 12          82             380              27:10.09      2:49:38.02

    Team - BentonFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times):   1:56:04.06  Ave Time: 23:12.81
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                953   Gracie Hyde                     12          3               3               18:50.18        18:50.18
    2                951   Hailey Curnett                  11          19              22              21:24.50        40:14.68
    3                954   Cintya Olvera                   10          41              63              22:48.21      1:03:02.89
    4                956   Victoria Mashburn               12          77             140              26:30.42      1:29:33.31
    5                955   Morgan Red                      11          78             218              26:30.75      1:56:04.06

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     9
    Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):   1:57:14.00  Ave Time: 23:26.80
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                993   Rachel Barnhardt                12          4               4               19:27.66        19:27.66
    2                995   Jailen Griffin                  11          51              55              23:37.15        43:04.81
    3                997   Hollis Redden                   12          58             113              24:24.37      1:07:29.18
    4                996   Katie Love                      12          61             174              24:34.82      1:32:04.00
    5                999   Mackenzie Whitaker              11          65             239              25:10.00      1:57:14.00
    6                994   Bailey Burke                    11          67             306              25:18.99      2:22:32.99

    Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -    10
    Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:59:40.58  Ave Time: 23:56.12
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1010   Ali Jones                       12          30              30              22:00.41        22:00.41
    2               1007   McKenzie Becerra                10          36              66              22:27.00        44:27.41
    3               1009   Taylor Hammons                  10          48             114              23:21.31      1:07:48.72
    4               1011   Sophie Lawrence                 10          69             183              25:40.41      1:33:29.13
    5               1008   Adelynn Duffey                  12          72             255              26:11.45      1:59:40.58
    6               1013   Maddie Vowels                   9           83             338              27:16.37      2:26:56.95

    Team - CabotFinish Position -    11
    Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:59:21.98  Ave Time: 23:52.40
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                970   Lauren Turner                   11          12              12              20:32.05        20:32.05
    2                965   Erin Bowie                      12          45              57              23:05.20        43:37.25
    3                969   Lily Loe                        11          54             111              23:49.95      1:07:27.20
    4                966   Piper Dewey                     10          68             179              25:30.95      1:32:58.15
    5                967   Shannon Gardner                 11          76             255              26:23.83      1:59:21.98

    Team - BryantFinish Position -    12
    Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):   2:00:20.04  Ave Time: 24:04.01
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                958   Bailey Brazil                   11          34              34              22:18.88        22:18.88
    2                962   Olivia Orr                      10          47              81              23:11.34        45:30.22
    3                960   Maggie Laws                     11          52             133              23:37.95      1:09:08.17
    4                964   Kayla Scott                     12          62             195              24:48.82      1:33:56.99
    5                959   Zhania Hall                     11          75             270              26:23.05      2:00:20.04

    Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    13
    Team Score (places): 327  Team Score (times):   2:08:41.85  Ave Time: 25:44.37
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1033   Mary Kate Crone                 9           22              22              21:38.34        21:38.34
    2               1035   Ashley Jones                    10          64              86              25:01.72        46:40.06
    3               1038   Charlie Smith                   9           74             160              26:20.81      1:13:00.87
    4               1034   Alexis Jones                    12          81             241              27:08.36      1:40:09.23
    5               1037   Mallory Rodriguez               10          86             327              28:32.62      2:08:41.85
    6               1036   Hope Nichol                     9           88             415              28:52.93      2:37:34.78
    7               1039   Julie Williamson                10          89             504              28:55.28      3:06:30.06

    Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position -    14
    Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):   2:12:51.83  Ave Time: 26:34.37
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1098   Dorilyn Garner                  10          42              42              22:50.26        22:50.26
    2               1096   Akalah Burns                    11          70             112              25:53.34        48:43.60
    3               1100   DeAnna Jackson                  11          79             191              26:36.42      1:15:20.02
    4               1097   Madison Clark                   12          85             276              28:17.13      1:43:37.15
    5               1101   Toni Lunsford                   11          90             366              29:14.68      2:12:51.83
    6               1099   Amya Green                      11          92             458              32:34.36      2:45:26.19

    Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    15
    Team Score (places): 377  Team Score (times):   2:15:00.32  Ave Time: 27:00.06
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1049   Molly English                   12          55              55              23:53.89        23:53.89
    2               1051   Anastasia Rybitskiy             10          60             115              24:26.77        48:20.66
    3               1052   Andreea Terlesa                 10          84             199              27:23.89      1:15:44.55
    4               1047   Leen Abochale                   12          87             286              28:41.24      1:44:25.79
    5               1048   Julianne Chung                  12          91             377              30:34.53      2:15:00.32

    Team - ClarksvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                973   Claudia Garcia                  10     Less Than  5                         25:22.70        25:22.70

    Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1                984   Gabi Rancifer                   11     Less Than  5                         28:05.95        28:05.95
    2                985   Sarah Ware                      10     Less Than  5                         29:16.79        57:22.74
    3                983   Celia Kreth                     11     Less Than  5                         29:26.50      1:26:49.24

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1017   Caroline Moore                  11     Less Than  5                         32:39.06        32:39.06
    2               1018   Maddy Simmons                   9      Less Than  5                         32:45.04      1:05:24.10

    Team - JessievilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1032   Alina Homan                     12     Less Than  5                         21:11.01        21:11.01
    2               1031   Katherine Elliot                10     Less Than  5                         25:09.87        46:20.88
    3               1030   Erine Ang                       11     Less Than  5                         28:33.49      1:14:54.37
    4               1029   Taylor Adcock                   10     Less Than  5                         29:11.20      1:44:05.57

    Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1061   Becca Beard                     10     Less Than  5                         21:17.72        21:17.72
    2               1062   Hannah Osburn                   10     Less Than  5                         33:52.96        55:10.68

    Team - MorriltonFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1063   Hadassah Mooney                 11     Less Than  5                         34:27.23        34:27.23

    Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1071   Madi Heuel                      11     Less Than  5                         30:26.29        30:26.29

    Team - SearcyFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1084   Miah Maples                     10     Less Than  5                         23:09.47        23:09.47
    2               1085   Trinity Williams                9      Less Than  5                         23:54.41        47:03.88
    3               1083   Katie Long                      12     Less Than  5                         33:12.98      1:20:16.86

    Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1089   Ashlin Michael                  12     Less Than  5                         24:41.55        24:41.55
    2               1091   Tessa Stetzer                   12     Less Than  5                         25:16.90        49:58.45
    3               1088   Kylie Mcelroy                   10     Less Than  5                         25:25.01      1:15:23.46
    4               1086   Caitlyn Culpepper               10     Less Than  5                         25:38.70      1:41:02.16

    Team - Shiloh ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1093   Emelie Fincher                  12     Less Than  5                         25:02.32        25:02.32

    Team - St. JosephFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1094   Elizabeth Chandler              10     Less Than  5                         26:57.25        26:57.25

    Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1022   Daniela Martinez                12     Less Than  5                         34:36.11        34:36.11
    2               1023   Alexis Roscoe                   12     Less Than  5                         37:56.88      1:12:32.99
    3               1027   Sammye Verela                   10     Less Than  5                         37:58.53      1:50:31.52
================================================================================================================================
    JV Girls
================================================================================================================================
    Team - FayettevilleFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):   2:03:03.60  Ave Time: 24:36.72
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1415   Sydney Potter                   12          1               1               22:35.58        22:35.58
    2               1416   Clementine Simpson              12          3               4               24:44.24        47:19.82
    3               1412   Gracie LeFevre                  10          5               9               25:01.77      1:12:21.59
    4               1409   Corrin Bowen                    10          7               16              25:08.60      1:37:30.19
    5               1413   Elly Longing                    11          9               25              25:33.41      2:03:03.60

    Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):   2:14:10.60  Ave Time: 26:50.12
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1394   Sarah Rogers                    11          6               6               25:03.02        25:03.02
    2               1387   Mika Johnson                    10          8               14              25:10.80        50:13.82
    3               1386   Natasha Hobby                   11          14              28              26:55.79      1:17:09.61
    4               1400   Litzy Zavala                    12          16              44              28:28.15      1:45:37.76
    5               1383   Darcie Dunbar                   11          17              61              28:32.84      2:14:10.60
    6               1393   Kylie Queen                     11          18              79              28:35.42      2:42:46.02
    7               1391   Lindsey Maxwell                 11          21             100              29:35.87      3:12:21.89
    8               1385   Rebekah Hargis                  10     More Than  7                         29:36.09      3:41:57.98
    9               1397   Kaleigh Thomas                  11     More Than  7                         29:49.80      4:11:47.78
    10              1392   Maggie Murray                   10     More Than  7                         31:17.19      4:43:04.97
    11              1382   Kristen Bess                    10     More Than  7                         31:27.48      5:14:32.45
    12              1396   Tess Sullivan                   12     More Than  7                         32:29.75      5:47:02.20
    13              1384   Karen Gallegos                  10     More Than  7                         32:30.09      6:19:32.29

    Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):   2:16:11.99  Ave Time: 27:14.40
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1452   Grace Ann Dickey                12          2               2               24:12.58        24:12.58
    2               1456   Sydney Hazlewood                11          11              13              26:12.50        50:25.08
    3               1454   Adeline Geoghagan               12          15              28              26:58.59      1:17:23.67
    4               1458   Anna Parkinson                  11          19              47              29:22.32      1:46:45.99
    5               1459   Victoria Roach                  10          20              67              29:26.00      2:16:11.99
    6               1457   Libby Maack                     11          23              90              31:02.61      2:47:14.60
    7               1453   Anna Funk                       11          25             115              31:31.03      3:18:45.63

    Team - Har-BerFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times):   2:21:59.98  Ave Time: 28:24.00
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1427   Sandra Gomez                    10          4               4               24:55.34        24:55.34
    2               1423   Abby Bingaman                   10          12              16              26:16.62        51:11.96
    3               1432   Paige Smith                     10          13              29              26:18.94      1:17:30.90
    4               1429   Diana Munoz                     10          27              56              31:58.71      1:49:29.61
    5               1428   Adriana Morales                 10          28              84              32:30.37      2:21:59.98
    6               1430   Erin Newberry                   10          30             114              32:49.99      2:54:49.97

    Team - BentonFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 111  Team Score (times):   2:31:07.14  Ave Time: 30:13.43
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1377   Carolyn Johnson                 12          10              10              25:54.45        25:54.45
    2               1378   Pernille Kristianen             11          22              32              29:37.95        55:32.40
    3               1380   Julia Rose                      10          24              56              31:08.65      1:26:41.05
    4               1375   Madison Esch                    12          26              82              31:45.72      1:58:26.77
    5               1381   Triston Rust                    11          29             111              32:40.37      2:31:07.14
    6               1376   Amber Heath                     12          31             142              34:06.45      3:05:13.59

    Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):   3:18:42.06  Ave Time: 39:44.41
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1435   Mayra Altamirano                9           32              32              34:56.27        34:56.27
    2               1447   Lucila Vasquez                  10          33              65              36:31.75      1:11:28.02
    3               1441   Olivia McCafferty               12          34              99              39:23.75      1:50:51.77
    4               1434   Jennifer Aguilera               10          35             134              43:52.80      2:34:44.57
    5               1448   Karen Yanes                     10          36             170              43:57.49      3:18:42.06
    6               1438   Taliayah Frances                10          37             207              45:53.84      4:04:35.90
    7               1440   Alisia Jarquin                  10          38             245              46:34.54      4:51:10.44

    Team - CabotFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1404   Brennan Shamburger              12     Less Than  5                         25:21.82        25:21.82
    2               1401   Tatum Cook                      10     Less Than  5                         25:58.89        51:20.71
    3               1403   Adrianna Perslen                10     Less Than  5                         26:15.27      1:17:35.98
    4               1402   Kara Mcbrayer                   12     Less Than  5                         30:44.10      1:48:20.08

    Team - ConwayFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1408   Madison Meek                    10     Less Than  5                         24:57.57        24:57.57
    2               1406   Taylor Lemieux                  11     Less Than  5                         26:59.16        51:56.73
    3               1407   Henley Masters                  11     Less Than  5                         29:05.28      1:21:02.01

    Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1419   Andrea Daniel                   11     Less Than  5                         32:09.09        32:09.09
    2               1418   Emma Brooks                     11     Less Than  5                         33:26.45      1:05:35.54

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1449   Caybrin Chapman                 12     Less Than  5                         23:50.94        23:50.94
    2               1450   Mallory Mitchell                10     Less Than  5                         26:38.53        50:29.47

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1466   Emily Austin                    10     Less Than  5                         25:00.92        25:00.92
    2               1468   Kristin Freeman                 10     Less Than  5                         25:18.69        50:19.61
    3               1467   Chloe Finken                    10     Less Than  5                         26:03.49      1:16:23.10
    4               1470   Angie Juanillo                  10     Less Than  5                         28:42.12      1:45:05.22

    Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1473   Samantha Segura                 11     Less Than  5                         34:43.84        34:43.84
    2               1472   Asia Perkins                    11     Less Than  5                         35:05.74      1:09:49.58

    Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No  Name                          Grade    O'All Place      Cum Place               Time        Cum Time
    1               1462   Laura Markland                  9      Less Than  5                         26:46.00        26:46.00
    2               1465   Maddie Spencer                  12     Less Than  5                         37:47.04      1:04:33.04