Cyclone 5K/2M Invitational
Russellville, AR
-- September 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
      Place       JR Boys                          Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Dominic Ward                     Greenbrier                    178             5:33/M           11:05.52
        2         Ethan Kailey                     Conway                        112             5:35/M           11:09.70
        3         Bresner Austin                   Bryant                         7              5:35/M           11:10.55
        4         Gunter Campbell                  Conway                        105             5:36/M           11:11.88
        5         Jack Williams                    Fayetteville Purple           152             5:39/M           11:17.89
        6         Cade Swindle                     Conway                        118             5:39/M           11:18.82
        7         Ian Bush                         Conway                        104             5:40/M           11:19.04
        8         William Swecker                  Lake Hamilton                 257             5:47/M           11:34.59
        9         Bryce Johnson                    Cabot                          79             5:51/M           11:41.54
        10        Lucas Bozeman                    LR Catholic                   267             5:51/M           11:42.78
        11        John Sutton                      Conway                        117             5:54/M           11:47.49
        12        Lou Petrone                      Fayetteville White            163             5:58/M           11:56.28
        13        Gavin Blaylock                   Conway                        101             5:58/M           11:56.85
        14        Phillip Garcia                   Cabot                          76             5:59/M           11:58.26
        15        Dennis Graham                    Fayetteville White            158             5:59/M           11:58.90
        16        Elijah Hall                      Fayetteville Purple           140             6:00/M           11:59.25
        17        Austyn Booth                     Conway                        102             6:00/M           12:00.78
        18        Ty Phelan                        Fayetteville Purple           144             6:02/M           12:03.39
        19        Hagan Austin                     Bryant                         8              6:03/M           12:06.72
        20        Bode Weller                      Fayetteville Purple           149             6:05/M           12:09.56
        21        Gavin Smith                      Fayetteville Purple           148             6:05/M           12:10.14
        22        Cannon Chrochet                  LR Catholic                   268             6:05/M           12:10.16
        23        Ethan Smith                      Lake Hamilton                 253             6:06/M           12:11.78
        24        Thane Johnson                    Greenbrier                    173             6:07/M           12:14.19
        25        Keegan McCarver                  LR Christian                  280             6:07/M           12:14.61
        26        Patrick Hodskins                 Fayetteville White            160             6:09/M           12:18.03
        27        Diego Oviedo                     Cabot                          83             6:10/M           12:19.08
        28        Chip Fournier                    LR Catholic                   270             6:10/M           12:19.44
        29        Chris Herrera                    Bryant                         30             6:10/M           12:20.32
        30        Wade Farish                      Hector                        192             6:11/M           12:21.23
        31        Bennett Elkins                   Fayetteville Purple           138             6:12/M           12:23.06
        32        Gavin Litchford                  Shiloh Christian              411             6:12/M           12:24.22
        33        Justin Dobry                     LR Catholic                   269             6:13/M           12:25.13
        34        Owen Marino                      Searcy                        382             6:13/M           12:26.21
        35        Levi Stratton                    Lake Hamilton                 255             6:13/M           12:26.50
        36        Aidan Hudgens                    Maumelle Charter              294             6:14/M           12:28.98
        37        Brayan Almazan                   Russellville                  329             6:15/M           12:29.41
        38        Noah Greeson                     LR Catholic                   271             6:16/M           12:32.40
        39        Sutton Manatt                    Lake Hamilton                 237             6:16/M           12:32.91
        40        Luke Shroyer                     LR Catholic                   272             6:19/M           12:37.39
        41        Nicholas LaCava                  Lake Hamilton                 233             6:19/M           12:37.72
        42        Joseph Wilkin                    Fayetteville Purple           151             6:19/M           12:38.17
        43        Cade Puckett                     Cabot                          84             6:19/M           12:38.31
        44        David Wood                       LR Christian                  283             6:20/M           12:40.12
        45        Preston Freeman                  Russellville                  344             6:20/M           12:40.16
        46        Luke Briggler                    St. Joseph                    418             6:20/M           12:40.34
        47        Owen Lien                        Episcopal Collegiate          131             6:21/M           12:41.08
        48        William Freeman                  Russellville                  345             6:21/M           12:41.98
        49        Ammon Henderson                  Bryant                         27             6:21/M           12:42.14
        50        Nicholas Hill                    Fayetteville White            159             6:21/M           12:42.45
        51        Johnny Chicas                    Bryant                         12             6:21/M           12:42.51
        52        Luis Martinez                    Bryant                         43             6:21/M           12:42.66
        53        Grayson Graves                   Sheridan                      396             6:21/M           12:42.77
        54        Zeke McCain                      Lake Hamilton                 239             6:22/M           12:44.78
        55        Osburn Melton                    Cabot                          82             6:23/M           12:45.66
        56        Truman Martin                    St. Joseph                    425             6:23/M           12:46.05
        57        Fernando Castro                  Russellville                  334             6:23/M           12:46.88
        58        George Terry                     Bryant                         61             6:24/M           12:47.56
        59        Grayson Young                    Cabot                          88             6:25/M           12:49.62
        60        Jessie Ibarra                    Bryant                         37             6:25/M           12:50.72
        61        Tyler Cossey                     Conway Christian              123             6:26/M           12:51.68
        62        Arthur Westphal                  Fayetteville Purple           150             6:26/M           12:51.73
        63        Miles Howard                     LR Christian                  278             6:26/M           12:52.05
        64        Alex Skelley                     Bryant                         55             6:26/M           12:52.56
        65        Skyler Thomas                    Russellville                  363             6:28/M           12:56.22
        66        Chase Fralick                    Conway                        109             6:29/M           12:57.28
        67        Houston Edwards                  Cabot                          74             6:30/M           12:59.23
        68        Tyler Cunningham                 Conway                        108             6:30/M           13:00.55
        69        Cam Apel                         Bryant                         4              6:31/M           13:01.65
        70        Will McDonald                    Maumelle                      288             6:31/M           13:02.44
        71        Clay McDonald                    Maumelle                      287             6:31/M           13:02.53
        72        Braden Watson                    Lake Hamilton                 263             6:31/M           13:02.60
        73        Jacob Knowlton                   Cabot                          80             6:33/M           13:05.35
        74        Jordan Sheely                    Fayetteville White            166             6:33/M           13:05.77
        75        Aaron Spangler                   Bryant                         57             6:33/M           13:06.70
        76        Carter Sykes                     Russellville                  361             6:34/M           13:07.78
        77        Hunter Maul                      Russellville                  351             6:34/M           13:08.37
        78        John Crum                        Greenbrier                    169             6:34/M           13:08.90
        79        Jackson Harry                    Cabot                          78             6:36/M           13:12.83
        80        Brodie McElroy                   Sheridan                      399             6:37/M           13:13.35
        81        Nate Sutterfield                 Maumelle                      289             6:37/M           13:14.19
        82        Jackson Meshell                  Bryant                         46             6:37/M           13:14.47
        83        Dane Schrekenhofer               St. Joseph                    426             6:37/M           13:14.61
        84        Josh Tibbs                       Conway Christian              127             6:39/M           13:18.40
        85        Zach Byrum                       Pottsville                    308             6:40/M           13:20.30
        86        Hayden Smith                     Bryant                         56             6:40/M           13:20.96
        87        Camden Williams                  Cabot                          87             6:41/M           13:22.06
        88        Griffin Dixon                    Cabot                          72             6:41/M           13:22.87
        89        Noah Theis                       Greenbrier                    177             6:41/M           13:22.98
        90        Isaac Woodward                   Shiloh Christian              416             6:42/M           13:23.25
        91        Will Hendricks                   Shiloh Christian              408             6:42/M           13:23.39
        92        Mitchell MacIntire               Bryant                         42             6:42/M           13:24.36
        93        Caleb Ross                       Maumelle Charter              298             6:43/M           13:25.70
        94        Grant Thompson                   Cabot                          86             6:45/M           13:29.64
        95        Timothy Tarco                    Lake Hamilton                 260             6:45/M           13:30.03
        96        Noah Chandler                    Conway                        107             6:45/M           13:30.93
        97        Daniel Sanderson                 Johnson Westside              1478            6:46/M           13:32.22
        98        Kolton Fulcher                   Cabot                          75             6:47/M           13:33.09
        99        John Smith                       St. Joseph                    427             6:47/M           13:33.91
       100        Gabe Tate                        Heber Springs                 188             6:48/M           13:35.02
       101        Evan Armitage                    Lake Hamilton                 212             6:48/M           13:36.83
       102        Peter Miller                     Fayetteville Purple           142             6:48/M           13:36.87
       103        Ashton Arnold                    Sheridan                      394             6:49/M           13:37.62
       104        Trey Lazzari                     Episcopal Collegiate          130             6:49/M           13:38.96
       105        Landen Daley                     Jessieville                   207             6:50/M           13:39.97
       106        Nathan Taylor                    Lake Hamilton                 261             6:50/M           13:40.20
       107        Joseph Warren                    LR Christian                  282             6:50/M           13:40.61
       108        Aaron Fox                        Russellville                  343             6:51/M           13:41.47
       109        Rhys Kuhn                        LR Christian                  279             6:51/M           13:42.83
       110        Jacob Williams                   St. Joseph                    431             6:52/M           13:43.23
       111        Thomas Davis                     Russellville                  338             6:52/M           13:43.41
       112        Hunter Bowers                    Conway                        103             6:52/M           13:44.23
       113        Christian Hernandez              Bryant                         28             6:52/M           13:44.33
       114        Reed Sykes                       Russellville                  362             6:52/M           13:44.48
       115        Aidan Russell                    Bryant                         53             6:53/M           13:46.07
       116        Ethan Weaver                     Perryville                    307             6:54/M           13:48.01
       117        Steven Vong                      Maumelle                      291             6:54/M           13:48.83
       118        Garrison Blacklaw                Bryant                         10             6:55/M           13:49.10
       119        Caleb Ham                        Pottsville                    313             6:55/M           13:50.33
       120        Ben Harrod                       Maumelle                      286             6:55/M           13:50.55
       121        Jareth Punzo                     Russellville                  353             6:56/M           13:51.74
       122        Landon Phillips                  Pottsville                    325             6:56/M           13:52.67
       123        Matt Lee                         Russellville                  347             6:56/M           13:52.96
       124        Joshua Lasley                    Bryant                         39             6:57/M           13:53.41
       125        Carson Stephens                  Cabot                          85             6:57/M           13:53.72
       126        Andrew Yakin                     Fayetteville Purple           153             6:57/M           13:54.99
       127        Brandon Williams                 Russellville                  367             6:58/M           13:55.81
       128        Caleb Helms                      Pottsville                    314             6:58/M           13:56.38
       129        Gabriel Stobaugh                 St. Joseph                    428             6:59/M           13:57.49
       130        Trent Fairbanks                  Russellville                  341             6:59/M           13:58.06
       131        Charlie Davis                    Jessieville                   208             6:59/M           13:58.82
       132        Austin Praetzel                  Lake Hamilton                 249             7:00/M           13:59.28
       133        Zach Tucker                      St. Joseph                    430             7:01/M           14:01.34
       134        Bailey Bassett                   Conway                        100             7:01/M           14:02.21
       135        Jacob Griffith                   LR Christian                  277             7:02/M           14:04.38
       136        Kody Clark                       Fayetteville White            154             7:02/M           14:04.53
       137        Gavin Maynard                    Bryant                         44             7:02/M           14:04.69
       138        William Mock                     Fayetteville Purple           143             7:02/M           14:04.99
       139        Jason Apodaca                    Bryant                         5              7:03/M           14:05.28
       140        Mason Harris                     Heber Springs                 182             7:03/M           14:06.49
       141        Landon Wyatt                     Searcy                        392             7:03/M           14:06.63
       142        Tristan Pina                     Fayetteville Purple           145             7:03/M           14:06.78
       143        Cameron Martin                   St. Joseph                    424             7:03/M           14:06.88
       144        Christopher Pry                  Lake Hamilton                 250             7:04/M           14:07.79
       145        Brady Myers                      Conway                        114             7:04/M           14:08.99
       146        Mason Butler                     Bryant                         11             7:05/M           14:09.10
       147        Bruce Everett Tidwell            Lake Hamilton                 262             7:05/M           14:09.27
       148        Jacobe Alcorn                    Searcy                        373             7:05/M           14:09.30
       149        Dillon Hoover                    Bryant                         34             7:05/M           14:09.65
       150        Morgan Salesman                  Heber Springs                 186             7:05/M           14:09.92
       151        Julian Duerr                     Fayetteville Purple           137             7:05/M           14:10.02
       152        Anthony Rivas                    Russellville                  355             7:06/M           14:11.70
       153        Bonham Taliaferro                Lake Hamilton                 258             7:07/M           14:13.23
       154        Jaxon Ham                        Bryant                         24             7:07/M           14:14.41
       155        Isaiah Sosa                      Fayetteville White            167             7:08/M           14:15.31
       156        Marshall Chism                   Bryant                         13             7:08/M           14:16.42
       157        Garrett Horton                   Lake Hamilton                 227             7:08/M           14:16.81
       158        Kameron Roach                    Russellville                  356             7:08/M           14:16.89
       159        Allen Farish                     Hector                        191             7:09/M           14:17.76
       160        Joaquin Alvarado                 Bryant                         2              7:10/M           14:19.12
       161        Alex Ezell                       Fayetteville White            156             7:10/M           14:20.17
       162        Micah Meeks                      Maumelle Charter              297             7:10/M           14:20.44
       163        Grayson Allen                    Sheridan                      393             7:11/M           14:21.00
       164        Tyler Reynolds                   Pottsville                    326             7:12/M           14:23.14
       165        Lawson Wideman                   Jessieville                   211             7:12/M           14:23.15
       166        Mason Mezel                      LR Christian                  281             7:12/M           14:24.45
       167        Sawyer Henderson                 Greenbrier                    172             7:13/M           14:25.72
       168        Josh Temple                      Maumelle                      290             7:14/M           14:27.01
       169        Jacob Bailey                     St. Joseph                    417             7:14/M           14:27.61
       170        Brody Coffman                    Russellville                  335             7:14/M           14:28.56
       171        Jeremiah Collier                 Fayetteville White            155             7:15/M           14:29.04
       172        Connor Delre                     Pottsville                    310             7:16/M           14:32.64
       173        Wyatt Stalnaker                  Russellville                  359             7:17/M           14:33.45
       174        Collin Harvey                    Bryant                         26             7:17/M           14:33.50
       175        Amin Finin                       Russellville                  342             7:17/M           14:34.25
       176        Wesley Wygal                     LR Christian                  284             7:17/M           14:34.68
       177        Keaton Bures                     Maumelle Charter              292             7:18/M           14:35.82
       178        Josh Handloser                   Sheridan                      397             7:18/M           14:36.38
       179        Grady Gottsschalk                Fayetteville White            157             7:19/M           14:38.64
       180        Evan Estes                       Lake Hamilton                 220             7:20/M           14:39.40
       181        Jade Taliaferro                  Lake Hamilton                 259             7:20/M           14:40.64
       182        Will Taylor                      Bryant                         60             7:20/M           14:40.74
       183        Mason Gray                       Cabot                          77             7:21/M           14:41.77
       184        Riley Spaulding                  Lake Hamilton                 254             7:21/M           14:42.08
       185        Jaxon Karm                       Lake Hamilton                 229             7:21/M           14:42.62
       186        Ian Duggan                       Russellville                  339             7:21/M           14:42.74
       187        Ashton Kelly                     Greenbrier                    174             7:22/M           14:43.50
       188        Brody Wilson                     Conway                        121             7:22/M           14:43.63
       189        Tommy Fitzgerald                 Greenbrier                    171             7:22/M           14:44.11
       190        Ashton Mairs                     Lake Hamilton                 236             7:23/M           14:45.62
       191        Justice Plackard                 Sheridan                      401             7:23/M           14:45.88
       192        Micah Nichols                    Greenbrier                    175             7:23/M           14:46.94
       193        Aaron Devine                     Bryant                         16             7:24/M           14:47.41
       194        Nathan Grummer                   Maumelle Charter              293             7:24/M           14:47.72
       195        Caleb Greiner                    Bryant                         23             7:24/M           14:48.62
       196        Jose Manuel Lopez                Lake Hamilton                 235             7:25/M           14:49.02
       197        Stephen Watts                    Bryant                         67             7:25/M           14:50.16
       198        Tristan Parton                   Lake Hamilton                 245             7:25/M           14:50.88
       199        Eli Pickworth                    Lake Hamilton                 248             7:26/M           14:51.09
       200        Aeron Deguzman                   Bryant                         14             7:26/M           14:51.93
       201        Mathew McCaa                     Maumelle Charter              296             7:26/M           14:52.67
       202        Hans Edwards                     Episcopal Collegiate          129             7:26/M           14:52.79
       203        Luis Hernandez                   Bryant                         29             7:27/M           14:53.12
       204        Adam Leicht                      St. Joseph                    422             7:27/M           14:53.86
       205        Cole Chrissman                   Clarksville                    90             7:27/M           14:54.12
       206        Kang Zhang                       Russellville                  369             7:28/M           14:55.86
       207        Zeke Wallace                     Searcy                        390             7:29/M           14:57.38
       208        Caleb McCuen                     Parkview                      306             7:30/M           15:00.03
       209        Jaelun Thomas                    Bryant                         62             7:31/M           15:01.33
       210        William Clark                    Conway Christian              122             7:31/M           15:01.59
       211        Justin Roark                     Searcy                        386             7:32/M           15:03.69
       212        Junah Beanland                   Fayetteville Purple           135             7:32/M           15:04.37
       213        Ryan Drown                       Bryant                         18             7:33/M           15:05.64
       214        Hayden Upton                     Bryant                         64             7:35/M           15:09.21
       215        Caiden Walthall                  Sheridan                      405             7:35/M           15:09.31
       216        Andrew Morse                     Bryant                         49             7:35/M           15:09.60
       217        Dylan Miller                     Searcy                        384             7:35/M           15:10.14
       218        Nathan Steelman                  Bryant                         59             7:35/M           15:10.36
       219        Trevor Fugate                    Pottsville                    312             7:35/M           15:10.84
       220        Thomas Dillard                   LR Christian                  276             7:36/M           15:11.06
       221        Eli Schulz                       Shiloh Christian              413             7:36/M           15:12.69
       222        Jacob McCurrie                   Pottsville                    321             7:36/M           15:12.91
       223        Jose Ordoz                       Hot Springs                   196             7:37/M           15:13.25
       224        David Lykins                     Russellville                  348             7:37/M           15:13.90
       225        Po Kyaw                          Clarksville                    94             7:37/M           15:13.93
       226        Ryan Rogers                      Conway                        116             7:38/M           15:16.28
       227        Brodie Horton                    Bryant                         36             7:38/M           15:16.64
       228        Jacob Karp                       Bryant                         38             7:40/M           15:19.07
       229        Simon Marotte                    Conway                        113             7:40/M           15:19.46
       230        Peter Kozlowski                  Lake Hamilton                 232             7:40/M           15:19.56
       231        Jace Krammer                     Conway Christian              125             7:40/M           15:20.32
       232        Kaleb Bloesch                    Searcy                        376             7:40/M           15:20.60
       233        Michael Rhodes                   Russellville                  354             7:41/M           15:21.46
       234        Tyler Qualls                     Bryant                         51             7:41/M           15:22.75
       235        Nestor Crisostomo                Russellville                  337             7:42/M           15:23.87
       236        Warren Hedrick                   Hot Springs                   194             7:42/M           15:23.96
       237        Jonathon Martinez                Russellville                  350             7:42/M           15:24.18
       238        Charles Hinkson                  Bryant                         31             7:43/M           15:26.00
       239        Brad Stricklin                   Heber Springs                 187             7:43/M           15:26.09
       240        Conner Hobson                    Bryant                         32             7:43/M           15:26.99
       241        Nicholas Dickenson               Bryant                         17             7:44/M           15:28.94
       242        Jacob Jackson                    Pottsville                    315             7:45/M           15:30.00
       243        Randy West                       Lake Hamilton                 264             7:45/M           15:30.84
       244        Matt White                       Russellville                  365             7:46/M           15:32.57
       245        Braden Adams                     Bryant                         1              7:46/M           15:32.92
       246        Gage Thompson                    Conway                        119             7:47/M           15:33.60
       247        Adam Broadstreet                 Fayetteville Purple           136             7:47/M           15:34.69
       248        Hayden Wylie                     Bryant                         68             7:48/M           15:35.50
       249        Trevor Hudock                    Shiloh Christian              409             7:48/M           15:35.76
       250        Nate Adams                       LR Catholic                   266             7:49/M           15:37.11
       251        Nicholas Waggoner                Jessieville                   210             7:49/M           15:37.87
       252        Carson Norris                    Pottsville                    323             7:49/M           15:37.91
       253        Baylor Cooper                    Russellville                  336             7:49/M           15:38.60
       254        Rayan Shuja                      Russellville                  358             7:50/M           15:39.19
       255        Ben West                         Episcopal Collegiate          134             7:50/M           15:40.31
       256        Noah Cecil                       Conway                        106             7:50/M           15:40.45
       257        Jace Goodwin                     Searcy                        378             7:51/M           15:41.97
       258        Ray Little                       Episcopal Collegiate          132             7:51/M           15:42.59
       259        James Bolek                      Russellville                  330             7:52/M           15:43.24
       260        Isaac Flores                     Bryant                         22             7:52/M           15:43.72
       261        Peyton Roberts                   Greenbrier                    176             7:52/M           15:44.01
       262        Lu Htoo                          Clarksville                    91             7:52/M           15:44.58
       263        Will Wilson                      Searcy                        391             7:52/M           15:44.74
       264        Ethan Sled                       Sheridan                      404             7:53/M           15:45.28
       265        Gage Payne                       Conway                        115             7:53/M           15:45.71
       266        Harrison McCamey                 Fayetteville White            161             7:53/M           15:46.33
       267        Sy Sisson                        Lake Hamilton                 252             7:54/M           15:48.48
       268        Jose Rodriguez                   Lake Hamilton                 251             7:55/M           15:49.45
       269        Seth Eubanks                     Bryant                         20             7:55/M           15:50.58
       270        Trey Greeson                     Sacred Heart                  371             7:55/M           15:50.69
       271        Noah Eubank                      Searcy                        377             7:57/M           15:54.18
       272        Dixon Wade                       Episcopal Collegiate          133             7:57/M           15:54.85
       273        Brooks Burk                      Russellville                  332             7:59/M           15:57.93
       274        Grant Moore                      Bryant                         48             7:59/M           15:58.46
       275        Landon Martin                    Pottsville                    320             8:01/M           16:01.71
       276        Caden Bent                       Bryant                         9              8:01/M           16:02.45
       277        Owen Lee                         Bryant                         40             8:02/M           16:03.46
       278        Jacob Westbrook                  Clarksville                    99             8:02/M           16:04.68
       279        Easton Stevens                   Pottsville                    327             8:05/M           16:09.69
       280        Elliot Patterson                 Russellville                  352             8:06/M           16:12.98
       281        Landen Toler                     Russellville                  364             8:09/M           16:17.49
       282        Dakota McCall                    Bryant                         45             8:10/M           16:19.47
       283        Parker Letts                     Shiloh Christian              410             8:12/M           16:23.70
       284        Will Grady                       Searcy                        379             8:13/M           16:26.00
       285        Braxton Fischer                  Bryant                         21             8:14/M           16:27.65
       286        Steven Lynch                     Clarksville                    95             8:14/M           16:28.66
       287        Dylan Horton                     Lake Hamilton                 226             8:16/M           16:31.35
       288        Alexander Harms                  Bryant                         25             8:17/M           16:33.68
       289        Clay Strack                      St. Joseph                    429             8:18/M           16:35.33
       290        Devin Patel                      Lake Hamilton                 246             8:20/M           16:40.07
       291        Cody Demers                      Greenbrier                    170             8:22/M           16:44.56
       292        Tag Robinson                     Russellville                  357             8:23/M           16:46.80
       293        Camillo Wilson                   Russellville                  368             8:25/M           16:49.99
       294        Caden Payne                      Bryant                         50             8:26/M           16:51.10
       295        Titus Sutterfield                Shiloh Christian              414             8:28/M           16:56.03
       296        Austin Fincher                   Shiloh Christian              406             8:28/M           16:56.42
       297        Gryphon Davidson                 Maumelle                      285             8:32/M           17:04.48
       298        Landyn Jamell                    Pottsville                    316             8:34/M           17:08.26
       299        John Ortiz                       Lake Hamilton                 244             8:35/M           17:10.21
       300        Tristan Shamlin                  Bryant                         54             8:36/M           17:12.73
       301        Cade Martin                      Lake Hamilton                 238             8:37/M           17:13.95
       302        Aaron Mullins                    Lake Hamilton                 241             8:38/M           17:15.06
       303        Carlito Marceleno                Russellville                  349             8:38/M           17:15.60
       304        Ian Blackburn                    Heber Springs                 180             8:39/M           17:17.97
       305        Brady Thompson                   Heber Springs                 189             8:40/M           17:19.42
       306        Brandon Lasey                    Pottsville                    318             8:40/M           17:19.69
       307        Jasiel Perez                     Lake Hamilton                 247             8:42/M           17:24.05
       308        Robert Armitage                  Searcy                        375             8:43/M           17:25.43
       309        Aaron Teague                     Searcy                        389             8:43/M           17:25.88
       310        Trentan Kilby                    Lake Hamilton                 230             8:43/M           17:26.38
       311        Sam Vinson                       Bryant                         66             8:45/M           17:30.84
       312        Dakota Fuller                    Lake Hamilton                 223             8:49/M           17:37.92
       313        Simon Diaz                       Pottsville                    311             8:51/M           17:41.52
       314        Preston Roetzel                  Sheridan                      402             8:52/M           17:43.45
       315        Matthew Andrews                  Sacred Heart                  370             8:53/M           17:45.20
       316        Skyler Hunt                      Lake Hamilton                 228             8:54/M           17:47.09
       317        Jonathan Newell                  Lake Hamilton                 242             8:55/M           17:49.00
       318        Dylan Atkinson                   Bryant                         6              8:57/M           17:53.75
       319        Tyler Watts                      Clarksville                    98             8:58/M           17:56.80
       320        Cole Criswell                    LR Christian                  275             9:01/M           18:01.48
       321        Kailor McCaslin                  Lake Hamilton                 240             9:11/M           18:21.92
       322        Landon Morton                    Pottsville                    322             9:14/M           18:27.06
       323        Jacob Ogelsby                    Lake Hamilton                 243             9:14/M           18:28.92
       324        Tyler Delay                      Bryant                         15             9:24/M           18:47.90
       325        Jackson Stringfellow             Lake Hamilton                 256             9:24/M           18:48.86
       326        Harrions Spory                   Bryant                         58             9:29/M           18:58.49
       327        Eston Koller                     Lake Hamilton                 231             9:30/M           19:00.33
       328        Isaiah Walker                    Pottsville                    328             9:31/M           19:02.25
       329        Josh Hollinger                   Sheridan                      398             9:31/M           19:02.45
       330        Brennen Beck                     Episcopal Collegiate          128             9:31/M           19:02.77
       331        Noah White                       Russellville                  366             9:32/M           19:03.76
       332        Michael Marsh                    Searcy                        383             9:56/M           19:52.00
       333        Hunter Fernandez                 Sheridan                      395            10:00/M           20:00.25
       334        Zeke Lackey                      Lake Hamilton                 234            10:01/M           20:01.54
       335        Aidan Robbins                    Searcy                        387            10:08/M           20:16.65
       336        Blake Robertson                  Bryant                         52            10:08/M           20:16.93
       337        Donald Kellogg                   Jacksonville Lighthouse       202            10:20/M           20:40.58
       338        Ethan Eubanks                    Bryant                         19            10:23/M           20:46.29
       339        Roger Sanchez                    Jacksonville Lighthouse       203            10:23/M           20:46.99
       340        Tristen Allison                  Searcy                        374            10:36/M           21:12.02
       341        Christian Mooney                 Sheridan                      400            10:55/M           21:49.48
       342        Gavin Hile                       Heber Springs                 183            10:56/M           21:52.03
       343        Caleb Parish                     Heber Springs                 184            10:59/M           21:57.32
       344        Landon Mitchell                  Bryant                         47            11:03/M           22:06.29
       345        Daniel Hoelzeman                 Sacred Heart                  372            11:06/M           22:11.51
       346        Christian Seals                  Jacksonville Lighthouse       204            11:25/M           22:50.34
       347        Caleb Amlani                     Bryant                         3             11:28/M           22:56.32
       348        Bryson Treat                     Bryant                         63            11:45/M           23:29.28
       349        Ben Combs                        Jessieville                   206            12:04/M           24:08.98
       350        Takoda Zesati                    Jacksonville Lighthouse       205            12:18/M           24:35.62
===========================================================================================================================
      Place       JR Girls                         Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Taylor Owens                     Fayetteville Purple           546             6:31/M           13:01.72
        2         Mary Margret Harris              Fayetteville Purple           544             6:39/M           13:17.88
        3         Claire Evans                     Lake Hamilton                 591             6:52/M           13:44.38
        4         Lauren Hill                      Fayetteville Purple           545             6:55/M           13:49.83
        5         Phoebe Sanders                   Episcopal Collegiate          539             6:56/M           13:51.39
        6         Presley Roberts                  Greenbrier                    562             6:58/M           13:56.09
        7         Logan Shelton                    Cabot                         508             6:59/M           13:58.95
        8         Kim Hernandez                    Bryant                        454             7:02/M           14:04.65
        9         Chloe Weathers                   Clarksville                   522             7:03/M           14:06.78
        10        Mackenzie Epperson               Russellville                  691             7:04/M           14:07.78
        11        Helen Priest                     Fayetteville Purple           547             7:08/M           14:15.42
        12        Lilly Hill                       St. Joseph                    747             7:09/M           14:17.56
        13        Abree McCrotty                   Pottsville                    671             7:12/M           14:23.33
        14        Cheyenne Helms Pittman           Russellville                  697             7:16/M           14:32.60
        15        Lily Ogle                        Fayetteville White            553             7:17/M           14:34.59
        16        Gracie Blocker                   LR Christian                  623             7:18/M           14:36.69
        17        Margo Gilliland                  Bryant                        451             7:18/M           14:36.78
        18        Ashleigh Mallett                 St. Joseph                    748             7:19/M           14:37.40
        19        Maylin Reyes                     Lake Hamilton                 608             7:19/M           14:37.66
        20        Hannah Hunt                      Russellville                  700             7:20/M           14:39.45
        21        Jessica Nix                      Sheridan                      743             7:21/M           14:41.40
        22        McKenzie Greeson                 Sacred Heart                  718             7:22/M           14:43.97
        23        Macayla Thompson                 Sheridan                      745             7:22/M           14:44.04
        24        Lexi Trezza                      Cabot                         511             7:23/M           14:45.28
        25        Alex Gruchalski                  Conway                        526             7:23/M           14:45.56
        26        Ashlyn Prindle                   Russellville                  707             7:23/M           14:46.16
        27        Sarah Smith                      Lake Hamilton                 612             7:24/M           14:47.71
        28        Abigail Lagemann                 Bryant                        462             7:25/M           14:49.42
        29        McKenzie Cronin                  Lake Hamilton                 588             7:26/M           14:51.73
        30        Maggie Gregory                   Pottsville                    668             7:27/M           14:53.97
        31        Kaitlyn Sanders                  Watson Chapel                 756             7:28/M           14:55.89
        32        Austin Andersen                  Cabot                         494             7:28/M           14:56.45
        33        Autumn Miller                    Clarksville                   520             7:29/M           14:58.74
        34        McKenzie Hicks                   Bryant                        455             7:30/M           15:00.62
        35        Mary Beaver                      Greenbrier                    556             7:33/M           15:05.82
        36        Diana Bolanos                    Russellville                  683             7:34/M           15:07.48
        37        Regan Fultz                      Fayetteville White            552             7:35/M           15:09.90
        38        Marissa Tate                     Bryant                        490             7:35/M           15:10.90
        39        Sydney Dettmer                   Bryant                        447             7:37/M           15:13.15
        40        Jessalyn Epley                   Russellville                  690             7:38/M           15:15.57
        41        Sydney Buffalo                   Heber Springs                 565             7:38/M           15:16.86
        42        Grace Bing                       Cabot                         495             7:39/M           15:18.02
        43        Maygan Jarvis                    Heber Springs                 567             7:39/M           15:18.07
        44        Ellie Riddle                     Heber Springs                 568             7:40/M           15:19.55
        45        Savana Green                     Lake Hamilton                 592             7:40/M           15:19.57
        46        Caleigh Martin                   Bryant                        465             7:42/M           15:24.17
        47        Hannah Brooks                    LR Christian                  625             7:44/M           15:27.21
        48        Alexis Alford                    Searcy                        721             7:44/M           15:28.26
        49        Ashley Sample                    Cabot                         506             7:45/M           15:29.51
        50        Danielle Luyet                   Conway                        527             7:45/M           15:29.60
        51        Peyton Tokarz                    Cabot                         510             7:46/M           15:31.51
        52        Yasmin Amlani                    Bryant                        433             7:47/M           15:33.49
        53        Taylor Rappold                   Greenbrier                    561             7:48/M           15:35.01
        54        Lowrey West                      Episcopal Collegiate          542             7:48/M           15:35.39
        55        Jae Bird Woodson                 Cabot                         513             7:48/M           15:35.42
        56        Makayela Rollins                 Searcy                        733             7:48/M           15:36.44
        57        Madison Dettmer                  Bryant                        446             7:49/M           15:37.12
        58        Katari Smith                     Fayetteville Purple           549             7:50/M           15:40.98
        59        Jordan Bures                     Maumelle Charter              642             7:51/M           15:42.42
        60        Maddie Nelson                    Bryant                        474             7:52/M           15:43.48
        61        Bridani Diaz                     Lake Hamilton                 589             7:53/M           15:45.22
        62        Madison Moore                    Bryant                        472             7:53/M           15:45.53
        63        Rivers Williams                  Cabot                         512             7:53/M           15:45.97
        64        Olivia Caraway                   Lake Hamilton                 584             7:53/M           15:46.50
        65        Avree Fallias                    Russellville                  692             7:54/M           15:48.28
        66        Layten Goudy                     Bryant                        452             7:55/M           15:49.70
        67        Ashleigh Byles                   Bryant                        437             7:55/M           15:49.74
        68        Addison Brown                    Pottsville                    662             7:56/M           15:52.35
        69        Savannah Ashmore                 LR Christian                  621             7:57/M           15:53.31
        70        Perla Limon                      Bryant                        463             7:58/M           15:56.35
        71        Lizette Nava                     Russellville                  706             7:58/M           15:56.77
        72        Caitlyn Phillips                 Bryant                        481             7:59/M           15:58.90
        73        Tori Kizer                       Cabot                         502             8:00/M           15:59.27
        74        Tori Finley                      Sheridan                      740             8:00/M           15:59.39
        75        Lindsey Aday                     Pottsville                    659             8:02/M           16:03.52
        76        Aryn Stiles                      Bryant                        488             8:02/M           16:03.76
        77        Ella Marie Davis                 LR Christian                  627             8:02/M           16:04.13
        78        Heather Hammett                  Bryant                        453             8:02/M           16:04.80
        79        Harmony Garner                   Pottsville                    667             8:03/M           16:05.99
        80        Abby Bivens                      Cabot                         496             8:04/M           16:07.59
        81        Hailey McCullough                Cabot                         503             8:04/M           16:07.86
        82        Abigail Roper                    Cabot                         505             8:04/M           16:07.87
        83        Shannon Trantina                 St. Joseph                    753             8:05/M           16:09.26
        84        Alva Ramos                       Lake Hamilton                 604             8:05/M           16:10.65
        85        Jorie Lien                       Episcopal Collegiate          536             8:06/M           16:12.90
        86        Georgia Borg                     Episcopal Collegiate          532             8:07/M           16:14.78
        87        Alyson Allee                     Fayetteville White            550             8:12/M           16:24.40
        88        Megan Darcey                     Cabot                         499             8:14/M           16:27.35
        89        Salina Fitzhugh                  Bryant                        449             8:14/M           16:27.60
        90        Parker Banning                   Clarksville                   514             8:14/M           16:27.67
        91        Mary Beth James                  Bryant                        458             8:14/M           16:27.69
        92        Elizabeth Acree                  Conway                        523             8:14/M           16:27.86
        93        Aerith McCaslin                  Lake Hamilton                 596             8:14/M           16:28.50
        94        Rylee Boley                      Pottsville                    661             8:14/M           16:28.55
        95        Madalyn Crow                     Conway                        525             8:15/M           16:29.71
        96        Hayden Weiss                     Russellville                  715             8:15/M           16:30.59
        97        Laura Kate Thomas                Bryant                        491             8:17/M           16:34.83
        98        Mackenzie Moore                  Bryant                        471             8:17/M           16:34.85
        99        Vallie Cantrell                  Heber Springs                 566             8:19/M           16:38.33
       100        Kennedy McGuire                  Bryant                        467             8:19/M           16:38.38
       101        Genesis Alveranga                Pottsville                    660             8:21/M           16:42.22
       102        Alivia Freeman                   Pottsville                    666             8:22/M           16:44.48
       103        Kate Duddleston                  Shiloh Christian              746             8:23/M           16:45.53
       104        Pollet Ocana-reyes               Bryant                        476             8:24/M           16:48.51
       105        Summer Cathey                    LR Christian                  626             8:25/M           16:49.33
       106        Taylor Moore                     Bryant                        473             8:25/M           16:50.76
       107        Sydney Kinnaman                  LR Christian                  631             8:25/M           16:50.82
       108        Jameson Archer                   Sheridan                      739             8:27/M           16:53.36
       109        Tori Lawernce                    Russellville                  701             8:27/M           16:53.96
       110        Gleann Buffington                Bryant                        436             8:27/M           16:54.36
       111        Natalie Scalzo                   Lake Hamilton                 609             8:28/M           16:55.29
       112        Trulie Billinsley                Bryant                        434             8:28/M           16:55.98
       113        Macey Teague                     Pottsville                    678             8:29/M           16:58.07
       114        Mallory Hawkins                  Perryville                    657             8:29/M           16:58.36
       115        Lauren Irons                     Sheridan                      742             8:31/M           17:02.73
       116        Marly Heidenreich                Morrilton                     645             8:32/M           17:03.65
       117        Beth Shannon                     Episcopal Collegiate          541             8:33/M           17:06.52
       118        Serenity McCaslin                Lake Hamilton                 597             8:33/M           17:06.64
       119        Catherine Justice                LR Christian                  630             8:34/M           17:07.24
       120        Sadie Hilton                     Russellville                  699             8:34/M           17:07.61
       121        Eden Cook                        Cabot                         498             8:34/M           17:08.05
       122        Angel Cooke                      Bryant                        444             8:35/M           17:10.15
       123        Hannah Keim                      Bryant                        460             8:35/M           17:10.94
       124        Sophie Sanders                   Episcopal Collegiate          540             8:36/M           17:11.07
       125        Meredith Hale                    Russellville                  696             8:36/M           17:12.37
       126        Corrie Howell                    Morrilton                     646             8:36/M           17:12.49
       127        Emily Roberts                    LR Christian                  636             8:36/M           17:12.50
       128        Lizzy Beck                       Sacred Heart                  717             8:37/M           17:13.11
       129        Mahtaab Sadegghi                 Fayetteville White            554             8:38/M           17:15.67
       130        Glenda Caballero                 Russellville                  685             8:38/M           17:16.05
       131        Emmerson Stevens                 Pottsville                    677             8:39/M           17:17.56
       132        Tyler Van Dyke                   St. Joseph                    754             8:39/M           17:17.96
       133        Sara Beth Francis                Pottsville                    665             8:39/M           17:18.25
       134        Destiny Galidno                  Bryant                        450             8:40/M           17:19.61
       135        Lindsey Risner                   Morrilton                     651             8:40/M           17:19.64
       136        Emmaline Bowler                  Russellville                  684             8:40/M           17:20.54
       137        Isabella Jackson                 Bryant                        457             8:41/M           17:22.32
       138        Kate Keith                       Bryant                        461             8:41/M           17:22.70
       139        Peyton Crum                      Greenbrier                    559             8:43/M           17:26.39
       140        Ella Baumgarten                  Conway                        524             8:43/M           17:26.69
       141        Summer Wilds                     Pottsville                    681             8:45/M           17:29.34
       142        Chloe Carson                     Lake Hamilton                 586             8:45/M           17:30.55
       143        Ellie O'gary                     Bryant                        477             8:47/M           17:33.57
       144        Madisyn Harvey                   Lake Hamilton                 593             8:47/M           17:33.85
       145        Sarah Mejia                      Lake Hamilton                 598             8:48/M           17:36.60
       146        Ashley Laster                    Clarksville                   517             8:49/M           17:38.45
       147        Louise Hobby                     Bryant                        456             8:50/M           17:40.51
       148        Lydia Myrick                     Pottsville                    673             8:52/M           17:44.80
       149        Jennifer Chen                    Episcopal Collegiate          535             8:52/M           17:44.82
       150        Audrey Wacaster                  Lake Hamilton                 620             8:52/M           17:44.90
       151        Jazmin Pineda                    Bryant                        482             8:53/M           17:45.51
       152        Ophelia Blasingame               Fayetteville White            551             8:55/M           17:50.94
       153        Graci Thomas                     Sacred Heart                  720             8:56/M           17:51.56
       154        Rowan Sawran                     LR Christian                  638             8:58/M           17:56.05
       155        Anna Rogers                      Bryant                        485             8:59/M           17:57.09
       156        Carolone Mead                    Bryant                        469             8:59/M           17:57.81
       157        Lena Strauss                     LR Christian                  639             9:00/M           17:59.11
       158        Amber Tran                       St. Joseph                    752             9:01/M           18:01.69
       159        Evelyn Calhoun                   Episcopal Collegiate          533             9:01/M           18:02.06
       160        Destiny Sander                   Cabot                         507             9:01/M           18:02.41
       161        Callie Bures                     Maumelle Charter              641             9:01/M           18:02.55
       162        Eliza Parker                     Bryant                        478             9:02/M           18:03.59
       163        Ella Prince                      Pottsville                    674             9:04/M           18:07.32
       164        Avery Moore                      LR Christian                  634             9:04/M           18:08.91
       165        Mary kate Tipton                 Morrilton                     652             9:05/M           18:10.24
       166        Addison Vanriper                 Russellville                  714             9:05/M           18:10.63
       167        Tessa Swann                      Russellville                  712             9:06/M           18:11.89
       168        Estefania Ramirez                Bryant                        483             9:08/M           18:15.84
       169        Annie Carol Rypkema              LR Christian                  637             9:09/M           18:17.46
       170        Abby Whitlow                     Searcy                        737             9:12/M           18:23.89
       171        Aurora Shreck                    Jessieville                   581             9:12/M           18:24.61
       172        Hanna Hawks                      Jessieville                   580             9:13/M           18:25.81
       173        Trysta Taylor                    St. Joseph                    751             9:13/M           18:26.09
       174        Emily Griffin                    Greenbrier                    560             9:15/M           18:29.96
       175        Jasmine Cano                     Russellville                  686             9:16/M           18:31.53
       176        Cynthia Davis                    Pottsville                    664             9:17/M           18:33.58
       177        Darlene Chacon                   Russellville                  687             9:19/M           18:37.18
       178        Maggie Mooney                    St. Joseph                    749             9:19/M           18:38.72
       179        Mariel Ocana                     Bryant                        475             9:21/M           18:42.07
       180        Sarah Anderson                   Russellville                  682             9:22/M           18:44.44
       181        Katisha Pearson                  Bryant                        479             9:23/M           18:46.75
       182        Abby Auel                        LR Christian                  622             9:24/M           18:47.44
       183        Abbie Carlton                    Bryant                        439             9:25/M           18:49.44
       184        Amelia Southern                  Fayetteville White            555             9:25/M           18:50.83
       185        Alyssa Tibbs                     Conway Christian              530             9:26/M           18:52.29
       186        Katie McKinney                   Bryant                        468             9:27/M           18:54.71
       187        Kylie Atkinson                   Morrilton                     643             9:28/M           18:55.71
       188        Alexis Schroyer                  Searcy                        734             9:28/M           18:56.75
       189        Maeleigh Jackson                 Morrilton                     648             9:29/M           18:57.09
       190        Christah Waldrup                 Searcy                        736             9:30/M           19:00.73
       191        Arden Clare Noland               Episcopal Collegiate          537             9:31/M           19:01.84
       192        Alexis Smith                     Russellville                  711             9:31/M           19:02.17
       193        Myli Brown                       Clarksville                   516             9:32/M           19:03.66
       194        Riley Baily                      Heber Springs                 563             9:32/M           19:03.71
       195        Chloe Corsere                    Bryant                        445             9:32/M           19:04.07
       196        Annaleece Huff                   Morrilton                     647             9:34/M           19:07.21
       197        Veronica Ivester                 LR Christian                  629             9:38/M           19:15.53
       198        Aubery Brandon                   Bryant                        435             9:39/M           19:17.84
       199        Keelee Carroll                   Greenbrier                    557             9:39/M           19:18.09
       200        Ashley Garcia                    Russellville                  694             9:40/M           19:19.96
       201        Dapnia Madrid                    Jacksonville Lighthouse       843             9:40/M           19:20.08
       202        Grace Cogswell                   Russellville                  689             9:43/M           19:25.01
       203        Emily Schumacher                 Russellville                  709             9:44/M           19:28.16
       204        Alyssa Addison                   Bryant                        432             9:47/M           19:33.73
       205        Abby Murphy                      Morrilton                     650             9:48/M           19:35.70
       206        Julianna Treece                  Lake Hamilton                 616             9:49/M           19:37.30
       207        Natalie Wells                    Pottsville                    679             9:51/M           19:42.46
       208        Julia Trantham                   Bryant                        492             9:58/M           19:56.89
       209        Maranda Merkel                   Bryant                        470            10:00/M           19:59.19
       210        Brooklyn Whittenburg             Pottsville                    680            10:01/M           20:02.73
       211        Carolyn Randolph                 Russellville                  708            10:02/M           20:04.32
       212        Mia Ebert                        Bryant                        448            10:03/M           20:05.27
       213        Trysta Morrison                  Pottsville                    672            10:05/M           20:09.85
       214        Amethyst Swecker                 Lake Hamilton                 614            10:07/M           20:14.20
       215        Alyssa Morgan                    Lake Hamilton                 599            10:09/M           20:18.64
       216        Kate Madison                     LR Christian                  632            10:10/M           20:19.38
       217        Avery Williams                   Morrilton                     653            10:10/M           20:19.48
       218        Makayla Chandler                 Bryant                        442            10:12/M           20:23.49
       219        Alicia White                     Russellville                  716            10:18/M           20:35.86
       220        Addilin Brown                    Clarksville                   515            10:18/M           20:36.05
       221        Rylea Goodson                    Sheridan                      741            10:25/M           20:50.06
       222        Flor Argueta                     Bigelow                       1477           10:26/M           20:51.08
       223        Madison Miller                   Searcy                        731            10:27/M           20:53.95
       224        Esmerelda Rangel                 Bigelow                       1476           10:29/M           20:57.50
       225        Regean Coffman                   Pottsville                    663            10:30/M           20:59.58
       226        Sohpia Lemely                    Pottsville                    670            10:31/M           21:02.00
       227        Ashlyn Halbrook                  Morrilton                     644            10:33/M           21:06.33
       228        Gracie Spears                    Bryant                        487            10:36/M           21:11.10
       229        Reaghan Byrne                    Bryant                        438            10:36/M           21:12.29
       230        Brooklyn Barnes                  Heber Springs                 564            10:37/M           21:13.10
       231        Karli Carpenter                  Lake Hamilton                 585            10:37/M           21:13.20
       232        Rachel Wilcox                    Episcopal Collegiate          543            10:38/M           21:15.67
       233        November Alford                  Searcy                        722            10:40/M           21:19.81
       234        Elizabeth Carter                 Bryant                        441            10:45/M           21:29.83
       235        Stacy Reyna                      Searcy                        732            10:50/M           21:39.33
       236        Carson Dyson                     Searcy                        723            10:51/M           21:42.87
       237        Andrea Martinez                  Clarksville                   518            10:54/M           21:48.97
       238        Ruby Garcia                      Russellville                  695            11:04/M           22:08.97
       239        Danielle Simpson                 Pottsville                    676            11:05/M           22:10.88
       240        Destiny Slater                   Russellville                  710            11:07/M           22:14.38
       241        Grayson Johnson                  Bryant                        459            11:11/M           22:22.40
       242        Abigail Carter                   Bryant                        440            11:21/M           22:42.24
       243        Hailey Becker                    Jacksonville Lighthouse       576            11:25/M           22:50.22
       244        Alexis Lewis                     Russellville                  704            11:32/M           23:03.42
       245        Olivia Meza                      Searcy                        730            11:42/M           23:24.36
       246        Lizzie McClain                   Russellville                  705            11:59/M           23:57.74
       247        Victoria Garrett                 Searcy                        726            12:13/M           24:25.04
       248        Cambry Winborn                   Morrilton                     654            12:23/M           24:46.48
       249        Hannah Moellers                  Morrilton                     649            13:12/M           26:24.16
       250        Diana Martinez                   Searcy                        729            13:38/M           27:16.62
       251        Noelia Lopez                     Hot Springs                   569            14:16/M           28:31.67
===========================================================================================================================
      Place       SR Boys                          Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Dylan Douglas                    Maumelle                      887             4:59/M           15:26.49
        2         Parker Ables                     Heber Springs                 821             5:06/M           15:48.72
        3         Colby Swecker                    Lake Hamilton                 864             5:11/M           16:05.32
        4         Sandro Ramirez                   Har-Ber                       819             5:12/M           16:06.94
        5         Chris Barrientos                 Bryant                        765             5:12/M           16:07.21
        6         Noah Eskew                       Jessieville                   848             5:12/M           16:08.46
        7         Carter Reynolds                  Maumelle                      891             5:14/M           16:14.02
        8         Brett Borchert                   Har-Ber                       816             5:16/M           16:21.74
        9         Tyler Harrod                     Maumelle                      889             5:18/M           16:26.99
        10        Omar Ramos                       Lake Hamilton                 862             5:19/M           16:28.01
        11        Carter Betts                     Fayetteville                  800             5:24/M           16:45.38
        12        Ian Kelly                        Greenbrier                    811             5:26/M           16:52.15
        13        Luke Parisi                      Fayetteville                  804             5:27/M           16:55.00
        14        Greyson Kaufman                  Cabot                         774             5:27/M           16:55.94
        15        Jack Kees                        Har-Ber                       818             5:28/M           16:56.22
        16        Brady Pascoe                     Conway Christian              792             5:28/M           16:58.77
        17        Cade Griffith                    Conway                        787             5:29/M           17:01.67
        18        Ramon Morales                    Lake Hamilton                 861             5:29/M           17:01.93
        19        Charles Henry                    Fayetteville                  801             5:31/M           17:07.73
        20        Noah Smith                       Lake Hamilton                 863             5:32/M           17:08.36
        21        Trenton Barnes                   Heber Springs                 822             5:34/M           17:15.52
        22        Skylar Davis                     Lake Hamilton                 860             5:35/M           17:17.58
        23        Henry Terry                      Bryant                        770             5:35/M           17:19.38
        24        Johnathan Leonard                Cabot                         776             5:36/M           17:22.38
        25        Jackson Landers                  LR Christian                  882             5:36/M           17:22.88
        26        Nicholas Wells                   Cabot                         777             5:39/M           17:30.15
        27        River Baker                      Har-Ber                       815             5:39/M           17:30.75
        28        J.t. Weis                        Har-Ber                       820             5:39/M           17:32.71
        29        Ty Wingfield                     Conway                        791             5:40/M           17:34.57
        30        Lane Carter                      Heber Springs                 824             5:41/M           17:38.40
        31        Huri Romero                      Parkview                      907             5:41/M           17:38.55
        32        Asher Hamlin                     Maumelle                      888             5:42/M           17:39.14
        33        Philip Yount                     Maumelle                      893             5:42/M           17:39.17
        34        Jake Hanley                      Benton                        759             5:42/M           17:40.54
        35        Thomas Rohrbach                  Fayetteville                  806             5:42/M           17:41.29
        36        Tanner Westbrook                 Clarksville                   784             5:43/M           17:44.72
        37        Tate Whaley                      Maumelle                      892             5:44/M           17:47.61
        38        Hayes Harris                     Har-Ber                       817             5:45/M           17:51.26
        39        Joe Schroeder                    Shiloh Christian              938             5:46/M           17:52.86
        40        Adam Albrecht                    Lake Hamilton                 859             5:46/M           17:53.70
        41        Joshua Masters                   Sheridan                      931             5:47/M           17:55.58
        42        Nixon Aguilar                    Har-Ber                       814             5:48/M           17:58.29
        43        Thomas Jasmin                    Cabot                         773             5:48/M           17:58.34
        44        Ben Blocker                      LR Christian                  881             5:48/M           17:59.55
        45        Blake Shields                    Bryant                        769             5:48/M           17:59.83
        46        Jonathon Blanford                Cabot                         771             5:48/M           18:00.36
        47        Tray Odom                        Maumelle                      890             5:50/M           18:05.33
        48        Sean Mckenna                     Conway                        789             5:50/M           18:05.48
        49        Nick Fowler                      Bryant                        767             5:52/M           18:10.71
        50        Brayan Villeda                   Russellville                  918             5:52/M           18:12.39
        51        Brandon Hutchins                 Conway                        788             5:54/M           18:17.57
        52        Cody Weldon                      Lake Hamilton                 865             5:55/M           18:19.13
        53        Justin Mayes                     Searcy                        925             5:55/M           18:19.77
        54        Alex Zangara                     Morrilton                     901             5:55/M           18:20.00
        55        Austin Jones                     Joe T. Robinson               857             5:55/M           18:20.64
        56        Luke Peterson                    Morrilton                     898             5:55/M           18:20.81
        57        Gardner Howze                    Cabot                         772             5:55/M           18:21.38
        58        Lee Lenahan                      Cabot                         775             5:55/M           18:22.74
        59        Brian Brown                      Heber Springs                 823             5:56/M           18:24.09
        60        Brendan Redmond                  Benton                        763             5:56/M           18:24.21
        61        Christian Wilkerson              Sheridan                      935             5:56/M           18:25.98
        62        Christian Brack                  Bryant                        766             5:57/M           18:28.54
        63        Timmy Constantino                Subiaco                       947             5:57/M           18:28.93
        64        Jed Johnson                      Episcopal Collegiate          796             5:58/M           18:30.19
        65        Hunter Maestas                   Russellville                  914             5:58/M           18:30.62
        66        Michael Miller                   LR Catholic                   871             5:59/M           18:33.02
        67        Connor Scott                     Russellville                  916             5:59/M           18:34.13
        68        Misael Perez                     Clarksville                   781             6:00/M           18:36.08
        69        Spencer Demers                   Greenbrier                    808             6:00/M           18:36.22
        70        Aidan Hodskins                   Fayetteville                  802             6:00/M           18:36.36
        71        Chris Morgan                     Bryant                        768             6:00/M           18:36.36
        72        John Nygren                      Shiloh Christian              937             6:01/M           18:39.16
        73        Giancarlo Rodriguez              Parkview                      906             6:02/M           18:42.05
        74        Jesse Bennett                    Benton                        757             6:03/M           18:45.96
        75        Parker Moore                     LR Christian                  884             6:04/M           18:48.30
        76        Tequante' Guy                    Watson Chapel                 948             6:04/M           18:49.38
        77        Beau Tucker                      Heber Springs                 827             6:05/M           18:50.07
        78        Luis Lobato                      Russellville                  913             6:06/M           18:54.72
        79        Hunter Harrison                  Benton                        761             6:07/M           18:58.59
        80        Witt Parkinson                   LR Christian                  885             6:07/M           18:59.28
        81        Jon Vickers                      Russellville                  917             6:08/M           19:01.63
        82        Cruz Pena                        Russellville                  915             6:08/M           19:02.80
        83        Ian Martin                       St. Joseph                    943             6:09/M           19:05.10
        84        Decatur Austin                   Bryant                        764             6:09/M           19:05.96
        85        Nathan Young                     Greenbrier                    813             6:14/M           19:19.67
        86        Raymundo Tapia                   Sheridan                      933             6:14/M           19:19.97
        87        Whit Cooper                      LR Catholic                   866             6:15/M           19:22.63
        88        Zach Hardister                   Benton                        760             6:15/M           19:23.45
        89        Matthew Pierce                   Sheridan                      932             6:15/M           19:24.73
        90        Harrison Roberts                 LR Christian                  886             6:15/M           19:24.87
        91        Chancey Ivener                   Heber Springs                 825             6:15/M           19:24.96
        92        Kerry Kelly                      Conway                        790             6:16/M           19:26.92
        93        Jonathan Ramsey                  LR Catholic                   872             6:17/M           19:28.14
        94        Sidney Dassinger                 Episcopal Collegiate          794             6:17/M           19:28.77
        95        Chris Burlison                   Conway                        785             6:17/M           19:30.47
        96        Gregory Simmons                  Heber Springs                 826             6:19/M           19:34.65
        97        Alex Galbreath                   Searcy                        923             6:21/M           19:41.06
        98        Whit Hyde                        Episcopal Collegiate          795             6:22/M           19:43.86
        99        Gavin Epperson                   Benton                        762             6:23/M           19:46.20
       100        Cameron Barnes                   LR Christian                  880             6:23/M           19:48.09
       101        Sean McKinney                    LR Christian                  883             6:23/M           19:48.09
       102        Alex Vaughn                      Sheridan                      934             6:25/M           19:54.43
       103        Austin Lyon                      Conway                        786             6:25/M           19:55.45
       104        Hunter Hall                      Russellville                  912             6:25/M           19:55.53
       105        Dax deBin                        LR Catholic                   868             6:26/M           19:56.53
       106        Chase Pedersen                   Jessieville                   851             6:26/M           19:57.23
       107        Kenneth Barlow                   Greenbrier                    807             6:28/M           20:02.75
       108        Allen Harp                       Sheridan                      930             6:31/M           20:13.46
       109        Kevin Aguilar                    Parkview                      902             6:31/M           20:13.82
       110        Mackenzie Bernhardt              LR Central                    873             6:33/M           20:17.26
       111        Christian Tobler                 Parkview                      908             6:33/M           20:18.04
       112        Jack Noland                      Episcopal Collegiate          798             6:33/M           20:18.60
       113        Efrain Cortez                    LR Catholic                   867             6:36/M           20:27.23
       114        Faizon Tyler                     Joe T. Robinson               858             6:36/M           20:27.69
       115        Greg Holezeman                   Sacred Heart                  920             6:37/M           20:31.33
       116        Andrew Mathews                   Episcopal Collegiate          797             6:38/M           20:34.86
       117        Osvaldo Chavez                   LR Central                    874             6:40/M           20:39.38
       118        John Noah                        Searcy                        926             6:42/M           20:45.82
       119        Caleb Ventura                    Searcy                        928             6:42/M           20:46.29
       120        Jeremiah Story                   Bigelow                       1474            6:44/M           20:53.30
       121        Kamryn Alkire                    Sheridan                      929             6:45/M           20:56.26
       122        Matthew Findlay                  LR Catholic                   869             6:46/M           21:00.95
       123        Dillon Simmons                   LR Central                    877             6:47/M           21:03.84
       124        Nicholas Brorman                 St. Joseph                    940             6:48/M           21:05.04
       125        Henry Schock                     Episcopal Collegiate          799             6:50/M           21:11.09
       126        Brennen Grimes                   LR Catholic                   870             6:51/M           21:14.07
       127        Matthew Thompson                 LR Central                    879             6:51/M           21:14.48
       128        Jack Smith                       Greenbrier                    812             6:52/M           21:16.09
       129        Gideon Sutterfield               Shiloh Christian              939             6:55/M           21:28.48
       130        Gustavo Almarez                  Clarksville                   778             6:57/M           21:32.81
       131        Kyle Hartman                     St. Joseph                    941             6:57/M           21:32.89
       132        Joseph Pinion                    Morrilton                     899             6:57/M           21:33.22
       133        John Mckenna                     St. Joseph                    944             6:58/M           21:37.08
       134        Sam Bettis                       Benton                        758             6:59/M           21:39.82
       135        Carlos Garcia                    Clarksville                   780             7:00/M           21:41.88
       136        Jc McCurrie                      Pottsville                    909             7:01/M           21:46.77
       137        Luke Allen                       Joe T. Robinson               852             7:02/M           21:49.01
       138        Kameron Chambers                 Searcy                        922             7:03/M           21:52.52
       139        Spencer Pope                     St. Joseph                    945             7:06/M           22:01.57
       140        Chris Villarreal                 Clarksville                   783             7:07/M           22:04.91
       141        Brandon Anseaume                 Maumelle Charter              894             7:09/M           22:09.16
       142        Walker Hendrix                   Searcy                        924             7:10/M           22:13.48
       143        Ernesto Rangel                   Parkview                      905             7:11/M           22:15.46
       144        Caleb Hiegel                     St. Joseph                    942             7:11/M           22:16.54
       145        Dylan Rawlson                    Pottsville                    911             7:13/M           22:22.03
       146        Kee'Von Moore                    Morrilton                     897             7:15/M           22:27.84
       147        Jacob McCaa                      Jacksonville                  838             7:18/M           22:39.44
       148        Asa Fox                          Greenbrier                    809             7:19/M           22:42.10
       149        Dylon Pettigrew                  Clarksville                   782             7:20/M           22:43.51
       150        Alfonso Flores                   Parkview                      903             7:24/M           22:55.87
       151        Artem Homan                      Jessieville                   850             7:25/M           22:58.65
       152        Devin Foster                     Morrilton                     896             7:25/M           23:01.19
       153        Dalton Fitzhugh                  Joe T. Robinson               854             7:26/M           23:03.97
       154        Juan Galicia                     Parkview                      904             7:31/M           23:18.36
       155        Aaron Combs                      Jessieville                   847             7:32/M           23:22.58
       156        Tyler Holloway                   Jessieville                   849             7:34/M           23:26.34
       157        Noah Huels                       Joe T. Robinson               856             7:34/M           23:26.80
       158        Jalen Howard                     Joe T. Robinson               855             7:35/M           23:29.64
       159        Adam Koch                        Sacred Heart                  921             7:38/M           23:40.84
       160        Nicholas Wilkerson               Morrilton                     900             7:39/M           23:42.61
       161        David Carter                     Hot Springs                   830             7:43/M           23:55.27
       162        Austin Stalls                    LR Central                    878             7:50/M           24:18.23
       163        Ricardo Rangel                   Bigelow                       1475            7:55/M           24:34.52
       164        Rivers Driskel                   LR Central                    875             8:05/M           25:05.66
       165        Reece Forrest                    LR Central                    876             8:11/M           25:23.11
       166        Sam Griffen                      Greenbrier                    810             8:15/M           25:34.07
       167        Bobby Phillips                   Jacksonville Lighthouse       842             8:15/M           25:35.76
       168        David Gamez                      Clarksville                   779             8:25/M           26:04.63
       169        Seth Allen                       Joe T. Robinson               853             8:28/M           26:15.44
       170        Nick Hamling                     Sacred Heart                  919             9:12/M           28:32.64
===========================================================================================================================
      Place       SR Girls                         Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Sara Holman                      Conway                        978             6:02/M           18:43.50
        2         Josie Carson                     Lake Hamilton                 1040            6:04/M           18:48.82
        3         Gracie Hyde                      Benton                        953             6:05/M           18:50.18
        4         Rachel Barnhardt                 Greenbrier                    993             6:16/M           19:27.66
        5         Grace Litzinger                  Fayetteville                  989             6:18/M           19:31.66
        6         Allison Risius                   LR Christian                  1060            6:19/M           19:35.27
        7         Morganne Browning                Fayetteville                  986             6:25/M           19:54.26
        8         Aubrey Hardcastle                Fayetteville                  988             6:26/M           19:56.38
        9         Emily Newberry                   Har-Ber                       1002            6:31/M           20:11.59
        10        Chloe Devecsery                  Fayetteville                  987             6:35/M           20:23.15
        11        Charissa Helms-Pittman           Russellville                  1079            6:37/M           20:30.24
        12        Lauren Turner                    Cabot                         970             6:37/M           20:32.05
        13        Avery Tribett                    Conway                        981             6:40/M           20:41.90
        14        Hope Snyder                      Fayetteville                  992             6:42/M           20:46.51
        15        Sarah Grace Meek                 Conway                        979             6:43/M           20:48.19
        16        Alina Homan                      Jessieville                   1032            6:50/M           21:11.01
        17        Audrey Funk                      LR Christian                  1056            6:51/M           21:14.14
        18        Zailey Chaffin                   Conway                        976             6:51/M           21:15.43
        19        Becca Beard                      Maumelle Charter              1061            6:52/M           21:17.72
        20        Morgan Pruitt                    Lake Hamilton                 1044            6:53/M           21:20.55
        21        Hailey Curnett                   Benton                        951             6:54/M           21:24.50
        22        Natalie Watkins                  Har-Ber                       1005            6:57/M           21:32.61
        23        Nataly Nailling                  Fayetteville                  991             6:58/M           21:35.66
        24        Mary Kate Crone                  Joe T. Robinson               1033            6:59/M           21:38.34
        25        Astrid Christensen               Russellville                  1077            7:00/M           21:41.92
        26        Rieves Payne                     Mount St. Mary                1068            7:01/M           21:44.60
        27        Kate Barnes                      LR Christian                  1054            7:01/M           21:45.28
        28        Katarina Michna                  Fayetteville                  990             7:02/M           21:48.15
        29        Anna Cole                        Lake Hamilton                 1041            7:04/M           21:53.08
        30        Allyson Babb                     Russellville                  1076            7:04/M           21:53.52
        31        Madelyn Stout                    Har-Ber                       1003            7:05/M           21:59.68
        32        Ali Jones                        Heber Springs                 1010            7:06/M           22:00.41
        33        Allie Parkinson                  LR Christian                  1059            7:08/M           22:07.81
        34        Meighan Mears                    Lake Hamilton                 1043            7:09/M           22:10.53
        35        Anacaron Ramos                   Lake Hamilton                 1045            7:09/M           22:11.05
        36        Bailey Brazil                    Bryant                        958             7:12/M           22:18.88
        37        Staley Tatum                     Mount St. Mary                1070            7:14/M           22:24.49
        38        McKenzie Becerra                 Heber Springs                 1007            7:15/M           22:27.00
        39        Rebecah Ortega                   LR Christian                  1058            7:15/M           22:30.14
        40        Madelyn Hubbard                  Russellville                  1081            7:16/M           22:31.38
        41        Olivia Lisle                     Har-Ber                       1001            7:17/M           22:36.02
        42        Kayla Whillock                   Russellville                  1082            7:20/M           22:44.93
        43        Cintya Olvera                    Benton                        954             7:21/M           22:48.21
        44        Dorilyn Garner                   Watson Chapel                 1098            7:22/M           22:50.26
        45        Shea Debruyn                     LR Christian                  1055            7:23/M           22:54.52
        46        Saylor Vera                      Har-Ber                       1004            7:24/M           22:56.68
        47        Erin Bowie                       Cabot                         965             7:27/M           23:05.20
        48        Daemeona Helms-Pittman           Russellville                  1080            7:27/M           23:07.64
        49        Miah Maples                      Searcy                        1084            7:28/M           23:09.47
        50        Olivia Orr                       Bryant                        962             7:29/M           23:11.34
        51        Taylor Hammons                   Heber Springs                 1009            7:32/M           23:21.31
        52        Frances Edwards                  Mount St. Mary                1065            7:34/M           23:27.27
        53        Katherine Scalzo                 Lake Hamilton                 1046            7:35/M           23:30.16
        54        Jailen Griffin                   Greenbrier                    995             7:37/M           23:37.15
        55        Maggie Laws                      Bryant                        960             7:37/M           23:37.95
        56        Kaitlin Tarini                   Mount St. Mary                1069            7:40/M           23:46.46
        57        Lily Loe                         Cabot                         969             7:41/M           23:49.95
        58        Molly English                    LR Central                    1049            7:42/M           23:53.89
        59        Trinity Williams                 Searcy                        1085            7:43/M           23:54.41
        60        Abby Morris                      Conway                        980             7:44/M           23:57.30
        61        Kameron Klugh                    Mount St. Mary                1066            7:45/M           24:01.77
        62        Hollis Redden                    Greenbrier                    997             7:52/M           24:24.37
        63        Madison Mears                    Lake Hamilton                 1042            7:53/M           24:25.76
        64        Anastasia Rybitskiy              LR Central                    1051            7:53/M           24:26.77
        65        Katie Love                       Greenbrier                    996             7:55/M           24:34.82
        66        Ashlin Michael                   Sheridan                      1089            7:58/M           24:41.55
        67        Kayla Scott                      Bryant                        964             8:00/M           24:48.82
        68        Sarah Wittenburg                 Conway                        982             8:02/M           24:54.29
        69        Ashley Jones                     Joe T. Robinson               1035            8:04/M           25:01.72
        70        Emelie Fincher                   Shiloh Christian              1093            8:05/M           25:02.32
        71        Katherine Elliot                 Jessieville                   1031            8:07/M           25:09.87
        72        Mackenzie Whitaker               Greenbrier                    999             8:07/M           25:10.00
        73        Halley Crommett                  Har-Ber                       1000            8:09/M           25:16.32
        74        Tessa Stetzer                    Sheridan                      1091            8:09/M           25:16.90
        75        Bailey Burke                     Greenbrier                    994             8:10/M           25:18.99
        76        Claudia Garcia                   Clarksville                   973             8:11/M           25:22.70
        77        Kylie Mcelroy                    Sheridan                      1088            8:12/M           25:25.01
        78        Piper Dewey                      Cabot                         966             8:14/M           25:30.95
        79        Caitlyn Culpepper                Sheridan                      1086            8:16/M           25:38.70
        80        Sophie Lawrence                  Heber Springs                 1011            8:17/M           25:40.41
        81        Akalah Burns                     Watson Chapel                 1096            8:21/M           25:53.34
        82        Laurel Anne Harkins              LR Christian                  1057            8:22/M           25:55.39
        83        Adelynn Duffey                   Heber Springs                 1008            8:27/M           26:11.45
        84        Bailey Harrison                  Russellville                  1078            8:29/M           26:19.49
        85        Charlie Smith                    Joe T. Robinson               1038            8:30/M           26:20.81
        86        Zhania Hall                      Bryant                        959             8:31/M           26:23.05
        87        Shannon Gardner                  Cabot                         967             8:31/M           26:23.83
        88        Victoria Mashburn                Benton                        956             8:33/M           26:30.42
        89        Morgan Red                       Benton                        955             8:33/M           26:30.75
        90        DeAnna Jackson                   Watson Chapel                 1100            8:35/M           26:36.42
        91        Elizabeth Chandler               St. Joseph                    1094            8:42/M           26:57.25
        92        Clare Martine                    Mount St. Mary                1463            8:44/M           27:03.34
        93        Alexis Jones                     Joe T. Robinson               1034            8:45/M           27:08.36
        94        Jordan Matthews                  Mount St. Mary                1464            8:46/M           27:10.09
        95        Maddie Vowels                    Heber Springs                 1013            8:48/M           27:16.37
        96        Andreea Terlesa                  LR Central                    1052            8:50/M           27:23.89
        97        Gabi Rancifer                    Episcopal Collegiate          984             9:04/M           28:05.95
        98        Madison Clark                    Watson Chapel                 1097            9:07/M           28:17.13
        99        Mallory Rodriguez                Joe T. Robinson               1037            9:12/M           28:32.62
       100        Erine Ang                        Jessieville                   1030            9:13/M           28:33.49
       101        Leen Abochale                    LR Central                    1047            9:15/M           28:41.24
       102        Hope Nichol                      Joe T. Robinson               1036            9:19/M           28:52.93
       103        Julie Williamson                 Joe T. Robinson               1039            9:20/M           28:55.28
       104        Taylor Adcock                    Jessieville                   1029            9:25/M           29:11.20
       105        Toni Lunsford                    Watson Chapel                 1101            9:26/M           29:14.68
       106        Sarah Ware                       Episcopal Collegiate          985             9:26/M           29:16.79
       107        Celia Kreth                      Episcopal Collegiate          983             9:30/M           29:26.50
       108        Madi Heuel                       Perryville                    1071            9:49/M           30:26.29
       109        Julianne Chung                   LR Central                    1048            9:52/M           30:34.53
       110        Amya Green                       Watson Chapel                 1099           10:30/M           32:34.36
       111        Caroline Moore                   Hot Springs                   1017           10:32/M           32:39.06
       112        Maddy Simmons                    Hot Springs                   1018           10:34/M           32:45.04
       113        Katie Long                       Searcy                        1083           10:43/M           33:12.98
       114        Hannah Osburn                    Maumelle Charter              1062           10:55/M           33:52.96
       115        Hadassah Mooney                  Morrilton                     1063           11:07/M           34:27.23
       116        Daniela Martinez                 Jacksonville                  1022           11:10/M           34:36.11
       117        Alexis Roscoe                    Jacksonville                  1023           12:14/M           37:56.88
       118        Sammye Verela                    Jacksonville                  1027           12:15/M           37:58.53
===========================================================================================================================
      Place       JV Boys                          Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Bryan Pendergraft                Conway                        1177            5:42/M           17:41.60
        2         Mac Fox                          Maumelle                      1346            5:44/M           17:45.87
        3         Gabriel Hardin                   Fayetteville                  1194            5:45/M           17:48.13
        4         Aiden Treherne                   Cabot                         1153            5:47/M           17:56.91
        5         Logan Davis                      Maumelle                      1345            5:51/M           18:09.68
        6         Mason Brown                      Har-Ber                       1218            5:53/M           18:15.93
        7         Kale Chambless                   Har-Ber                       1224            5:54/M           18:16.91
        8         J.T. Griffin                     Lake Hamilton                 1317            5:58/M           18:30.19
        9         Efren Mata                       Har-Ber                       1246            6:00/M           18:37.61
        10        Brandon Preston                  Russellville                  1365            6:03/M           18:44.42
        11        Christian Silvar                 Lake Hamilton                 1323            6:03/M           18:45.24
        12        Sebastian Andrade                Har-Ber                       1214            6:04/M           18:48.66
        13        Edgar Tejada                     Bryant                        1135            6:04/M           18:48.69
        14        Gabriel Falcon                   Lake Hamilton                 1316            6:06/M           18:54.05
        15        Will Crotts                      Har-Ber                       1225            6:06/M           18:55.05
        16        Steven Mantey                    Fayetteville                  1201            6:06/M           18:55.38
        17        Tyler Melton                     Maumelle                      1350            6:06/M           18:55.95
        18        Houston Baber                    Lake Hamilton                 1307            6:07/M           18:58.13
        19        Luke Fischer                     Har-Ber                       1229            6:07/M           18:59.11
        20        Garret Hardcastle                Cabot                         1148            6:08/M           19:01.65
        21        Jackson Heck                     Fayetteville                  1196            6:08/M           19:02.24
        22        Jonathan Crane                   Lake Hamilton                 1314            6:10/M           19:07.55
        23        Jake Dreher                      Bryant                        1120            6:13/M           19:15.06
        24        Carter Manatt                    Lake Hamilton                 1320            6:13/M           19:15.60
        25        Jack Campbell                    Conway                        1163            6:14/M           19:20.08
        26        Bryant Pelkey                    Har-Ber                       1252            6:14/M           19:20.32
        27        Neal Cole                        Lake Hamilton                 1313            6:14/M           19:20.72
        28        Ian Linn                         Fayetteville                  1199            6:17/M           19:28.49
        29        Logan New                        Bryant                        1126            6:17/M           19:28.66
        30        Christian Aguirre                Har-Ber                       1213            6:18/M           19:31.87
        31        Jaime Calderon                   Har-Ber                       1219            6:18/M           19:33.05
        32        Ethan Wacaster                   Lake Hamilton                 1326            6:20/M           19:39.34
        33        Juan Perales                     Fayetteville                  1204            6:21/M           19:41.86
        34        Donovon Hayes                    Fayetteville                  1195            6:21/M           19:42.18
        35        Mcdorman Seven                   Benton                        1113            6:22/M           19:45.93
        36        Sutton Warren                    Cabot                         1155            6:23/M           19:46.69
        37        Andrews Brister                  Lake Hamilton                 1310            6:23/M           19:47.00
        38        Thorsen Quimby                   Cabot                         1150            6:24/M           19:49.03
        39        Eduardo Chun                     Bryant                        1118            6:25/M           19:53.16
        40        Nick Davis                       Lake Hamilton                 1315            6:25/M           19:53.16
        41        Ben Bemis                        Fayetteville                  1189            6:25/M           19:54.20
        42        Ethan Ives                       Bryant                        1123            6:26/M           19:56.39
        43        Sam Savage                       Cabot                         1151            6:26/M           19:58.83
        44        Aidan Fanning                    Fayetteville                  1190            6:27/M           20:00.76
        45        Christian Garza                  Maumelle                      1347            6:28/M           20:03.26
        46        Erik Gonzalez                    Bryant                        1122            6:29/M           20:05.75
        47        Landon Matlock                   Har-Ber                       1247            6:29/M           20:06.87
        48        Josue Mendoza                    Russellville                  1364            6:29/M           20:07.21
        49        William Chamblee                 LR Christian                  1336            6:32/M           20:14.63
        50        Henry Jackson                    Episcopal Collegiate          1187            6:34/M           20:22.70
        51        Parker Hill                      Heber Springs                 1270            6:35/M           20:26.99
        52        Devin Blythe                     Lake Hamilton                 1309            6:36/M           20:28.61
        53        Jose Rodriguez                   Har-Ber                       1255            6:38/M           20:34.81
        54        Jesse Kneisler                   Benton                        1107            6:38/M           20:35.48
        55        Sebastian Siliezar               Har-Ber                       1256            6:39/M           20:38.86
        56        Joseph Winningham                Conway                        1186            6:40/M           20:40.65
        57        Devin Le                         Har-Ber                       1243            6:40/M           20:41.28
        58        Alex McNamee                     Fayetteville                  1203            6:41/M           20:42.47
        59        Bryce Sanders                    Fayetteville                  1207            6:41/M           20:42.80
        60        Gage Epperson                    Benton                        1105            6:41/M           20:42.98
        61        Austin Calhoun                   Cabot                         1141            6:41/M           20:44.55
        62        Austin Smith                     Russellville                  1366            6:42/M           20:45.63
        63        Nick Hinson                      Lake Hamilton                 1318            6:42/M           20:47.23
        64        Jett Loenneke                    Fayetteville                  1200            6:43/M           20:49.47
        65        Issac Lynch                      Lake Hamilton                 1319            6:44/M           20:52.91
        66        Ethan Boyer                      Benton                        1103            6:45/M           20:55.16
        67        Zac Stone                        Heber Springs                 1274            6:45/M           20:55.79
        68        Jackson Teater                   Lake Hamilton                 1325            6:45/M           20:56.52
        69        Kakada Av                        Bryant                        1116            6:46/M           20:58.95
        70        Ethan Graef                      Har-Ber                       1234            6:46/M           20:59.95
        71        Sam Allen                        Bryant                        1114            6:46/M           21:00.69
        72        Nic Martinez                     Har-Ber                       1245            6:47/M           21:01.84
        73        Bradley Miller                   Maumelle                      1351            6:47/M           21:02.66
        74        Max McGooden                     Har-Ber                       1248            6:47/M           21:02.77
        75        Mitchell Jackson                 Russellville                  1362            6:48/M           21:05.91
        76        Dylan Baum                       Lake Hamilton                 1308            6:50/M           21:10.34
        77        Javier Pardave                   Har-Ber                       1250            6:51/M           21:14.61
        78        Avery Catlett                    Lake Hamilton                 1311            6:51/M           21:15.41
        79        Aaron Isom                       Cabot                         1149            6:52/M           21:16.28
        80        Brooks Farrah                    Fayetteville                  1191            6:52/M           21:18.63
        81        David Hoff                       Fayetteville                  1197            6:53/M           21:19.99
        82        Emory Johnson                    Fayetteville                  1198            6:53/M           21:20.63
        83        Hunter Apel                      Bryant                        1115            6:55/M           21:26.03
        84        Raylen Miller                    Maumelle                      1352            6:56/M           21:30.95
        85        Lucca Garcia                     LR Catholic                   1332            6:56/M           21:31.30
        86        Ryan Greenlee                    Har-Ber                       1235            6:58/M           21:36.44
        87        John Ledesma                     Russellville                  1363            6:59/M           21:39.73
        88        Micah Watts                      Cabot                         1156            7:00/M           21:41.89
        89        Jackson Quinton                  Benton                        1111            7:00/M           21:43.10
        90        Jaedon Enchelmayer               Russellville                  1360            7:01/M           21:46.67
        91        Ethan Grice                      Cabot                         1145            7:02/M           21:47.55
        92        Brendan Wolf                     Fayetteville                  1209            7:02/M           21:48.25
        93        Peter Welcher                    Fayetteville                  1208            7:02/M           21:49.26
        94        Cole Reynolds                    LR Christian                  1341            7:03/M           21:50.23
        95        Adrian Trejo                     Har-Ber                       1260            7:04/M           21:53.35
        96        Ethan Ball                       LR Catholic                   1329            7:04/M           21:54.63
        97        Lucas Washkowiak                 Har-Ber                       1263            7:05/M           21:56.75
        98        Cesar Todd                       Har-Ber                       1259            7:05/M           21:56.78
        99        Garren Graves                    Fayetteville                  1193            7:06/M           22:01.17
       100        Jorge Vargas                     Har-Ber                       1261            7:06/M           22:01.85
       101        Alex Goodrich                    Conway                        1166            7:07/M           22:05.52
       102        David Ocampo                     Bryant                        1127            7:09/M           22:09.83
       103        John Gonzalez                    Har-Ber                       1233            7:09/M           22:10.61
       104        Clayton Roach                    Har-Ber                       1254            7:11/M           22:17.49
       105        Drake Ford                       Har-Ber                       1231            7:12/M           22:18.28
       106        Erick Soto                       Har-Ber                       1257            7:12/M           22:20.30
       107        Josh Miller                      Sheridan                      1374            7:14/M           22:26.02
       108        Drew Vano                        Episcopal Collegiate          1188            7:14/M           22:26.93
       109        Alex Briscoe                     Conway                        1161            7:15/M           22:29.05
       110        Clark Etzel                      Russellville                  1361            7:16/M           22:31.44
       111        Alex Matthews                    Maumelle                      1349            7:16/M           22:32.19
       112        Adam Lopez                       Sheridan                      1372            7:19/M           22:40.71
       113        Joey Callega                     Har-Ber                       1220            7:19/M           22:42.80
       114        Hugh Humphreys                   Heber Springs                 1271            7:20/M           22:44.39
       115        Nathan Bond                      Benton                        1102            7:21/M           22:47.62
       116        Blake Sullivan                   Conway                        1180            7:22/M           22:49.08
       117        Chase Gerring                    Har-Ber                       1232            7:22/M           22:49.27
       118        Ben Davis                        LR Catholic                   1330            7:22/M           22:50.18
       119        Jack Williams                    Har-Ber                       1265            7:23/M           22:54.87
       120        Ben Ozier                        Har-Ber                       1249            7:25/M           23:00.68
       121        Craig Peck                       Maumelle                      1353            7:27/M           23:05.52
       122        Adam Spradlin                    Conway                        1179            7:27/M           23:07.88
       123        Brandon Lee                      Bryant                        1124            7:29/M           23:13.37
       124        Kevin Reyes                      Har-Ber                       1253            7:30/M           23:14.35
       125        JaKeith Johnson                  Hot Springs                   1288            7:32/M           23:20.78
       126        Torin Flanigan                   Har-Ber                       1230            7:32/M           23:21.86
       127        Mason Lynn                       LR Christian                  1339            7:32/M           23:22.59
       128        Oscar Smith                      Bryant                        1133            7:33/M           23:25.57
       129        Gabe Chandler                    Conway                        1164            7:34/M           23:26.28
       130        Jaden Evans                      Heber Springs                 1268            7:34/M           23:27.45
       131        Sammy Gaskins                    LR Catholic                   1333            7:35/M           23:32.68
       132        Cameron Marek                    Heber Springs                 1272            7:37/M           23:37.76
       133        Brian Sotelo                     Bryant                        1134            7:38/M           23:40.89
       134        Matthew Hampton                  Cabot                         1147            7:40/M           23:45.85
       135        Josh Williams                    Maumelle                      1356            7:40/M           23:46.64
       136        Brock Easterling                 Har-Ber                       1226            7:44/M           23:57.65
       137        Aaron McCain                     Sheridan                      1373            7:44/M           23:57.93
       138        Aidan Kimbrough                  Har-Ber                       1240            7:45/M           24:00.11
       139        Emory White                      Conway                        1184            7:45/M           24:03.35
       140        Kyle Ebert                       Har-Ber                       1227            7:47/M           24:08.60
       141        Dalton Smith                     Greenbrier                    1211            7:47/M           24:09.65
       142        Will Fason                       LR Christian                  1337            7:51/M           24:20.61
       143        Gilberto Cardenas                Bryant                        1117            7:51/M           24:21.82
       144        Devin Haddock                    Har-Ber                       1236            7:52/M           24:22.01
       145        Jackson Brown                    Conway                        1162            7:53/M           24:25.07
       146        Shirshak Gautam                  Fayetteville                  1192            7:53/M           24:27.20
       147        Ritter Kolton                    Benton                        1108            7:56/M           24:35.61
       148        Grayson McCarver                 LR Christian                  1340            7:56/M           24:37.04
       149        Stanley Robinson                 Bryant                        1128            7:56/M           24:37.78
       150        Jason Aguilar                    Har-Ber                       1212            8:02/M           24:54.81
       151        Carson Walters                   Har-Ber                       1262            8:02/M           24:55.67
       152        Alex Santos                      Hot Springs                   1299            8:05/M           25:05.98
       153        Kevin Almazan                    Russellville                  1359            8:06/M           25:06.78
       154        Keaton Rypkema                   LR Christian                  1342            8:08/M           25:12.53
       155        Francisco Yanez                  Hot Springs                   1303            8:09/M           25:15.98
       156        Johnathan Altamirano             Hot Springs                   1278            8:10/M           25:19.61
       157        Brayden Clayton                  Benton                        1104            8:14/M           25:30.07
       158        Juan Ceballos                    Clarksville                   1158            8:14/M           25:31.33
       159        Zekiel Kock                      Har-Ber                       1242            8:16/M           25:37.61
       160        Henry Ticas                      Bryant                        1136            8:17/M           25:40.38
       161        Sam Jeffrey                      LR Christian                  1338            8:17/M           25:41.51
       162        Amajige Sartan                   Hot Springs                   1300            8:18/M           25:43.94
       163        Thompson Luke                    Benton                        1109            8:18/M           25:44.28
       164        Evan Ford                        Cabot                         1144            8:24/M           26:01.47
       165        Jacob Scott                      Conway                        1178            8:24/M           26:02.05
       166        Brian Interiano                  Har-Ber                       1238            8:32/M           26:27.88
       167        Andrew Wiederkehr                Har-Ber                       1264            8:41/M           26:54.22
       168        David Delgado                    Clarksville                   1160            8:41/M           26:55.70
       169        Jackson Bores                    Cabot                         1140            8:41/M           26:56.55
       170        Sergio Vargas-maya               Bryant                        1137            8:52/M           27:28.36
       171        William Freeman                  LR Catholic                   1331            8:55/M           27:40.85
       172        Collin Brown                     Hot Springs                   1280            9:06/M           28:12.21
       173        Mark Acosta                      Hot Springs                   1275            9:06/M           28:12.71
       174        Luis Sanchez                     Bryant                        1131            9:07/M           28:16.63
       175        Armando Cervantes                Har-Ber                       1223           10:00/M           31:01.19
       176        Michael Solorin                  Parkview                      1358           10:26/M           32:20.84
       177        Dimitri Rivers                   Hot Springs                   1296           10:43/M           33:14.10
       178        William Patterson                Har-Ber                       1251           12:43/M           39:25.74
       179        Armando Cruz                     Hot Springs                   1283           14:43/M           45:36.04
===========================================================================================================================
      Place       JV Girls                         Team                         Bib No       Total Pace         Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
        1         Sydney Potter                    Fayetteville                  1415            7:17/M           22:35.58
        2         Caybrin Chapman                  Lake Hamilton                 1449            7:41/M           23:50.94
        3         Grace Ann Dickey                 LR Christian                  1452            7:48/M           24:12.58
        4         Clementine Simpson               Fayetteville                  1416            7:59/M           24:44.24
        5         Sandra Gomez                     Har-Ber                       1427            8:02/M           24:55.34
        6         Madison Meek                     Conway                        1408            8:03/M           24:57.57
        7         Emily Austin                     Russellville                  1466            8:04/M           25:00.92
        8         Gracie LeFevre                   Fayetteville                  1412            8:04/M           25:01.77
        9         Sarah Rogers                     Bryant                        1394            8:05/M           25:03.02
        10        Corrin Bowen                     Fayetteville                  1409            8:06/M           25:08.60
        11        Mika Johnson                     Bryant                        1387            8:07/M           25:10.80
        12        Kristin Freeman                  Russellville                  1468            8:10/M           25:18.69
        13        Brennan Shamburger               Cabot                         1404            8:11/M           25:21.82
        14        Elly Longing                     Fayetteville                  1413            8:15/M           25:33.41
        15        Carolyn Johnson                  Benton                        1377            8:21/M           25:54.45
        16        Tatum Cook                       Cabot                         1401            8:23/M           25:58.89
        17        Chloe Finken                     Russellville                  1467            8:24/M           26:03.49
        18        Sydney Hazlewood                 LR Christian                  1456            8:27/M           26:12.50
        19        Adrianna Perslen                 Cabot                         1403            8:28/M           26:15.27
        20        Abby Bingaman                    Har-Ber                       1423            8:28/M           26:16.62
        21        Paige Smith                      Har-Ber                       1432            8:29/M           26:18.94
        22        Mallory Mitchell                 Lake Hamilton                 1450            8:35/M           26:38.53
        23        Laura Markland                   Mount St. Mary                1462            8:38/M           26:46.00
        24        Natasha Hobby                    Bryant                        1386            8:41/M           26:55.79
        25        Adeline Geoghagan                LR Christian                  1454            8:42/M           26:58.59
        26        Taylor Lemieux                   Conway                        1406            8:42/M           26:59.16
        27        Litzy Zavala                     Bryant                        1400            9:11/M           28:28.15
        28        Darcie Dunbar                    Bryant                        1383            9:12/M           28:32.84
        29        Kylie Queen                      Bryant                        1393            9:13/M           28:35.42
        30        Angie Juanillo                   Russellville                  1470            9:15/M           28:42.12
        31        Henley Masters                   Conway                        1407            9:23/M           29:05.28
        32        Anna Parkinson                   LR Christian                  1458            9:28/M           29:22.32
        33        Victoria Roach                   LR Christian                  1459            9:30/M           29:26.00
        34        Lindsey Maxwell                  Bryant                        1391            9:33/M           29:35.87
        35        Rebekah Hargis                   Bryant                        1385            9:33/M           29:36.09
        36        Pernille Kristianen              Benton                        1378            9:33/M           29:37.95
        37        Kaleigh Thomas                   Bryant                        1397            9:37/M           29:49.80
        38        Kara Mcbrayer                    Cabot                         1402            9:55/M           30:44.10
        39        Libby Maack                      LR Christian                  1457           10:01/M           31:02.61
        40        Julia Rose                       Benton                        1380           10:03/M           31:08.65
        41        Maggie Murray                    Bryant                        1392           10:05/M           31:17.19
        42        Kristen Bess                     Bryant                        1382           10:09/M           31:27.48
        43        Anna Funk                        LR Christian                  1453           10:10/M           31:31.03
        44        Madison Esch                     Benton                        1375           10:15/M           31:45.72
        45        Diana Munoz                      Har-Ber                       1429           10:19/M           31:58.71
        46        Andrea Daniel                    Greenbrier                    1419           10:22/M           32:09.09
        47        Tess Sullivan                    Bryant                        1396           10:29/M           32:29.75
        48        Karen Gallegos                   Bryant                        1384           10:29/M           32:30.09
        49        Adriana Morales                  Har-Ber                       1428           10:29/M           32:30.37
        50        Triston Rust                     Benton                        1381           10:32/M           32:40.37
        51        Erin Newberry                    Har-Ber                       1430           10:35/M           32:49.99
        52        Emma Brooks                      Greenbrier                    1418           10:47/M           33:26.45
        53        Amber Heath                      Benton                        1376           11:00/M           34:06.45
        54        Samantha Segura                  Watson Chapel                 1473           11:12/M           34:43.84
        55        Mayra Altamirano                 Hot Springs                   1435           11:16/M           34:56.27
        56        Asia Perkins                     Watson Chapel                 1472           11:19/M           35:05.74
        57        Lucila Vasquez                   Hot Springs                   1447           11:47/M           36:31.75
        58        Maddie Spencer                   Mount St. Mary                1465           12:11/M           37:47.04
        59        Olivia McCafferty                Hot Springs                   1441           12:42/M           39:23.75
        60        Jennifer Aguilera                Hot Springs                   1434           14:09/M           43:52.80
        61        Karen Yanes                      Hot Springs                   1448           14:11/M           43:57.49
        62        Taliayah Frances                 Hot Springs                   1438           14:48/M           45:53.84
        63        Alisia Jarquin                   Hot Springs                   1440           15:01/M           46:34.54