Capital City Classic 10K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 1, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
    Run
    Female Open Winners

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Kaitlin Bounds                 Russellville  AR               25          5:59/M         37:03.39  
    2                    Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                     38          6:12/M         38:27.88
    3                    Jennifer Found                 Little Rock  AR                46          6:26/M         39:51.20

    Male Open Winners

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Brent Corbitt                  Little Rock  AR                36          5:32/M         34:16.17
    2                    Mark Ferguson                  Little Rock  AR                44          5:33/M         34:24.82
    3                    Jeremy Provence                Clarksville  AR                26          5:38/M         34:56.91

    Female Masters Winners

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Christine Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                43          7:25/M         46:01.51
    2                    Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                     55          7:25/M         46:01.78
    3                    Angela Ward                    Benton  AR                     46          7:47/M         48:16.40

    Male Masters Winners

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    John Pankey                    Hot Springs  AR                53          5:41/M         35:13.09
    2                    Todd Hink                      Clinton  AR                    46          5:49/M         36:01.22
    3                    Brian Sites                    Little Rock  AR                51          5:58/M         36:58.89

    Female  9 and Under

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    J'Lexa Hays                    Russellville  AR                9         12:48/M       1:19:22.63

    Male  9 and Under

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Braden Eason                   Vilonia  AR                     8          7:41/M         47:36.65
    2                    Isaac Epperson                 Russellville  AR                9         11:41/M       1:12:26.89

    Female 10 to 14

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Joanna White                   Searcy  AR                     14          7:24/M         45:53.26
    2                    Abi Stone                      Searcy  AR                     12          7:50/M         48:31.00
    3                    Abigail White                  Searcy  AR                     12          8:12/M         50:53.09
    4                    Anna Marie Williams            North Little Rock  AR          11         10:20/M       1:04:01.36
    5                    Hannah Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                    14         11:32/M       1:11:28.54

    Male 10 to 14

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Christopher Herrera            Alexander  AR                  13          6:55/M         42:50.85
    2                    Wesley O'Connor                Little Rock  AR                10          7:52/M         48:46.67
    3                    Christian Mcgill               Mayflower  AR                  10          8:42/M         53:56.87
    4                    Ethan Edge                     Little Rock  AR                14          9:07/M         56:33.44
    5                    Rocky Stone                    Searcy  AR                     10          9:10/M         56:47.34
    6                    Evan Randall                   North Little Rock  AR          10         10:59/M       1:08:05.12

    Female 15 to 19

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Mackenzie Mcentire             Bryant  AR                     19          9:33/M         59:14.94
    2                    Alyssa Mullins                 Morrilton  AR                  17         12:47/M       1:19:18.00
    3                    Katie Constantine              Little Rock  AR                15         14:32/M       1:30:08.58

    Male 15 to 19

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Andrews Brister                Benton  AR                     15          6:30/M         40:21.75
    2                    Huri Romero                    Little Rock  AR                16          6:39/M         41:15.70
    3                    Kijana Royal, Ii               North Little Rock  AR          16          7:17/M         45:07.20

    Female 20 to 24

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Brooke Lieblich                Maumelle  AR                   22          8:42/M         53:57.90
    2                    Tessa Wilson                   Cabot  AR                      20          9:00/M         55:48.96
    3                    Katie Lants                    Little Rock  AR                22          9:09/M         56:41.32
    4                    Lori Zelle                     Conway  AR                     24          9:09/M         56:43.60
    5                    Hannah Rogers                  Mount Ida  AR                  20          9:10/M         56:47.62
    6                    Sally Woodrum                  Little Rock  AR                24          9:25/M         58:25.22
    7                    Mikayla Douglas                Bryant  AR                     21          9:26/M         58:27.87
    8                    Laci Shuffield                 Malvern  AR                    21          9:30/M         58:52.98
    9                    Crystal Smith                  Little Rock  AR                24          9:56/M       1:01:38.14
    10                   Kristian Wilson                Hattiesburg  MS                22         10:50/M       1:07:07.97
    11                   Joanna Fureigh                 Little Rock  AR                23         11:00/M       1:08:10.84
    12                   Paige Reagan                   Neosho  MO                     20         11:10/M       1:09:12.12
    13                   Jessica Cooper                 Little Rock  AR                24         11:44/M       1:12:46.99
    14                   Chelsea Kiecker                Little Rock  AR                24         11:45/M       1:12:50.78
    15                   Morgan Mullins                 Morrilton  AR                  20         12:07/M       1:15:06.91
    16                   Jessie Ashley                  Little Rock  AR                24         14:22/M       1:29:06.67

    Male 20 to 24

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Josh Neago                     Arkadelphia  AR                20          6:24/M         39:39.16
    2                    Reed Harrell                   Cabot  AR                      22          6:36/M         40:58.90
    3                    Justin Rauch                   Bryant  AR                     23          7:46/M         48:08.57
    4                    Riley Phillips                 Arlington  TN                  20          7:55/M         49:02.56
    5                    Aaron Parker                   Searcy  AR                     21          8:44/M         54:11.40
    6                    Jeffrey Gasvoda                Searcy  AR                     20          9:35/M         59:27.75

    Female 25 to 29

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Kayla Rose                     Little Rock  AR                28          7:15/M         44:59.81
    2                    Jessica McCallie               Carlisle  AR                   25          7:32/M         46:45.42
    3                    Lennon Bates                   Benton  AR                     27          7:36/M         47:09.79
    4                    Amy Houston                    Little Rock  AR                26          7:59/M         49:31.33
    5                    Rachel Hendrix                 Little Rock  AR                26          8:08/M         50:27.13
    6                    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                      28          8:30/M         52:44.37
    7                    Sarah Slattery                 North Little Rock  AR          27          8:39/M         53:39.91
    8                    Laney Jones                    Little Rock  AR                25          8:42/M         53:57.62
    9                    Chelsea Stockdale              Little Rock  AR                27          8:50/M         54:48.28
    10                   Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                     26          9:15/M         57:20.25
    11                   Sarah Branscum                 Cabot  AR                      28          9:34/M         59:19.67
    12                   Abby Mcadams                   Little Rock  AR                26          9:44/M       1:00:18.05
    13                   Daniella Napolitano            Little Rock  AR                26          9:53/M       1:01:16.58
    14                   Jamie Pettit                   North Little Rock  AR          28          9:54/M       1:01:21.19
    15                   Tiffany Duhamel                Maumelle  AR                   29          9:55/M       1:01:28.40
    16                   Haylee Reeves                  Ward  AR                       28         10:00/M       1:02:00.02
    17                   Kristin Mullins                Little Rock  AR                28         10:04/M       1:02:25.80
    18                   Lindsey Bowen                  Stuttgart  AR                  29         10:06/M       1:02:40.24
    19                   Emma Curry                     Russellville  AR               29         10:20/M       1:04:06.72
    20                   Brandi Patterson               Conway  AR                     29         10:27/M       1:04:46.80
    21                   Leanna Delhey                  Little Rock  AR                29         11:18/M       1:10:03.00
    22                   Brittany White                 Vilonia  AR                    28         11:22/M       1:10:30.25
    23                   Katie Fry                      Jacksonville  AR               29         11:43/M       1:12:39.55
    24                   Renee Brock                    Conway  AR                     28         12:22/M       1:16:40.04
    25                   Kate Shell                     North Little Rock  AR          28         12:28/M       1:17:20.97
    26                   Courtney Gorman                Wynne  AR                      28         13:23/M       1:23:00.07
    27                   Carime Douglas                 Hope  AR                       28         16:13/M       1:40:33.22

    Male 25 to 29

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Jonathan Aram                  Little Rock  AR                29          5:39/M         35:02.95
    2                    Homer Mason                    Witts Springs  AR              29          6:05/M         37:43.45
    3                    Matthew Pinson                 Marshall  AR                   29          6:20/M         39:19.58
    4                    Michael Ford                   Little Rock  AR                29          6:59/M         43:20.04
    5                    Andrew Myers                   Little Rock  AR                26          8:47/M         54:27.37
    6                    Jeremy Wilson                  Cabot  AR                      26          8:50/M         54:49.62
    7                    Caleb Oyler                    Little Rock  AR                28          9:12/M         57:01.88
    8                    Taylor Jacks                   Little Rock  AR                28          9:13/M         57:10.70

    Female 30 to 34

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Jenny Massanelli               Little Rock  AR                34          6:50/M         42:19.56
    2                    Lauren Gonzalez                Little Rock  AR                33          7:05/M         43:52.11
    3                    Deidre Luker                   Russellville  AR               33          7:34/M         46:56.20
    4                    Kelsey Walker                  Russellville  AR               31          7:43/M         47:49.48
    5                    Alise Steadman                 Maumelle  AR                   34          8:11/M         50:46.57
    6                    Bethany Mooney                 North Little Rock  AR          33          8:14/M         51:03.77
    7                    Jennifer Griffin               Benton  AR                     34          8:25/M         52:11.35
    8                    Charity Thompson               Little Rock  AR                34          8:47/M         54:27.51
    9                    Gina Hawkins                   Benton  AR                     31          8:56/M         55:24.63
    10                   Amber Edge                     Little Rock  AR                33          9:05/M         56:19.68
    11                   Jane Arden Conway              Little Rock  AR                32          9:25/M         58:20.78
    12                   Lauren Newell                  Little Rock  AR                32          9:30/M         58:56.14
    13                   Sarah Pleas                    Conway  AR                     30          9:53/M       1:01:16.99
    14                   Leah Brand-Burks               Conway  AR                     33          9:54/M       1:01:22.67
    15                   Amber Holder                   Maumelle  AR                   33          9:55/M       1:01:29.05
    16                   Andrea Williams                Searcy  AR                     34         10:07/M       1:02:44.20
    17                   Meg Berry                      Little Rock  AR                34         10:35/M       1:05:40.33
    18                   Elizabeth Reinhard             Conway  AR                     31         10:55/M       1:07:39.36
    19                   Krystal Quetant                Jacksonville  AR               31         11:05/M       1:08:41.07
    20                   Rebecca Mcwilliams             Little Rock  AR                30         11:10/M       1:09:11.55
    21                   Wendy Reinhard                 Conway  AR                     34         11:19/M       1:10:08.74
    22                   Jerrica Lee                    Goose Creek  SC                31         11:20/M       1:10:19.90
    23                   Sarah Luz                      Sherwood  AR                   32         11:44/M       1:12:46.94
    24                   Sarah Warren                   Little Rock  AR                31         11:58/M       1:14:12.20
    25                   Catherine Forney               Sherwood  AR                   34         12:03/M       1:14:40.93
    26                   Jessica Wendel                 Conway  AR                     30         12:33/M       1:17:47.18
    27                   Brandy Sykes                   Sherwood  AR                   33         13:13/M       1:21:56.42
    28                   Renuka Rebala                  Little Rock  AR                31         14:08/M       1:27:38.33
    29                   Amber Robinson                 White Hall  AR                 33         15:04/M       1:33:27.11
    30                   Bekah Johnson                  North Little Rock  AR          30         15:06/M       1:33:35.12
    31                   Brittany Beasley               Sherwood  AR                   33         20:20/M       2:06:05.34

    Male 30 to 34

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Bret O'Meara                   Fayetteville  AR               34          5:47/M         35:53.31
    2                    Edward Hill                    Dover  AR                      34          6:16/M         38:49.00
    3                    Ricky Martinez                 Little Rock  AR                34          6:23/M         39:34.68
    4                    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR                33          6:23/M         39:37.19
    5                    Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                   32          6:24/M         39:40.95
    6                    Shawn Sellers                  Malvern  AR                    31          6:27/M         40:02.07
    7                    Alberto Basilio                Little Rock  AR                34          6:40/M         41:22.30
    8                    Bryon Murders                  Russellville  AR               33          6:46/M         41:59.33
    9                    Zach Lewis                     Little Rock  AR                31          6:56/M         42:57.64
    10                   Grayson Greer                  North Little Rock  AR          32          7:02/M         43:34.41
    11                   Nathaniel Lewellen             Paron  AR                      31          7:18/M         45:18.45
    12                   Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                   31          7:30/M         46:27.49
    13                   Glenn Kuhn                     Bryant  AR                     34          7:30/M         46:29.60
    14                   Jason Bliss                    North Little Rock  AR          32          7:56/M         49:13.97
    15                   Ismael Torres                  Little Rock  AR                31          8:06/M         50:13.98
    16                   Matt Short                     Little Rock  AR                30          8:11/M         50:46.13
    17                   Nick Fotioo                    Little Rock  AR                34          8:17/M         51:20.12
    18                   Christopher Dickie             Bryant  AR                     34          9:27/M         58:33.43
    19                   Brett Hawkins                  Benton  AR                     33          9:27/M         58:35.58
    20                   Joey Zmudzinski                Benton  AR                     33          9:30/M         58:54.67
    21                   Travis Reeves                  Ward  AR                       30          9:41/M       1:00:04.45
    22                   Jonathan Caudle                Little Rock  AR                34          9:54/M       1:01:20.30
    23                   Joshua Hill                    North Little Rock  AR          34         11:12/M       1:09:24.35
    24                   Michael Patton                 Cabot  AR                      32         13:59/M       1:26:42.56

    Female 35 to 39

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Natalie Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                   36          6:50/M         42:25.73
    2                    Kelli Harris                   Heber Springs  AR              39          6:57/M         43:07.44
    3                    Sarah Stashuk                  Little Rock  AR                38          7:40/M         47:33.60
    4                    Allyson Bowman                 Mc Gehee  AR                   36          8:16/M         51:16.39
    5                    Cristie Turner                 Little Rock  AR                36          8:17/M         51:21.69
    6                    Shelli Chupik                  Little Rock  AR                35          8:26/M         52:15.54
    7                    Mindy Simonson                 Little Rock  AR                35          8:29/M         52:36.64
    8                    Mildred Calvin                 Little Rock  AR                38          8:55/M         55:20.16
    9                    Meredith Bryant                Greenbrier  AR                 38          9:02/M         55:59.69
    10                   Shelly Mollette                Maumelle  AR                   38          9:21/M         57:56.33
    11                   Arissa Laferr                  Belleville  AR                 37          9:33/M         59:13.12
    12                   Catherine Schuhmacher          Little Rock  AR                39          9:38/M         59:46.06
    13                   Jayme Butts-Hall               Alexander  AR                  35          9:49/M       1:00:52.16
    14                   Dylana Cash                    Maumelle  AR                   38          9:49/M       1:00:52.76
    15                   Amanda Davis                   Benton  AR                     38          9:53/M       1:01:14.48
    16                   Hilari Thibault                Alexander  AR                  36         10:17/M       1:03:46.25
    17                   Kelly Truby                    Little Rock  AR                36         10:20/M       1:04:07.36
    18                   Shemeko Corbin                 Little Rock  AR                36         10:22/M       1:04:17.07
    19                   Shaunda Smith                  Little Rock  AR                39         10:30/M       1:05:05.55
    20                   Rebecca Chapman                Dover  AR                      36         10:33/M       1:05:22.58
    21                   Kristen Taylor                 Cabot  AR                      36         10:36/M       1:05:44.76
    22                   Britney Parker                 Little Rock  AR                35         10:42/M       1:06:21.30
    23                   Sara Gerner                    Little Rock  AR                39         10:44/M       1:06:32.63
    24                   Cristin Crawford               Little Rock  AR                36         10:51/M       1:07:14.70
    25                   Allyson Petty                  Lonsdale  AR                   36         11:00/M       1:08:14.75
    26                   Kristin Voigt                  Little Rock  AR                36         11:01/M       1:08:20.99
    27                   Tanya Freeman                  Mayflower  AR                  38         11:24/M       1:10:38.06
    28                   Latha Achanta                  Little Rock  AR                36         11:25/M       1:10:49.80
    29                   Melissa Montgomery             Little Rock  AR                35         11:29/M       1:11:11.71
    30                   Marty Smith                    Cabot  AR                      37         11:32/M       1:11:31.62
    31                   Lavaughn Socia                 Rison  AR                      36         11:50/M       1:13:24.19
    32                   Cinthya Tumlison               Little Rock  AR                39         12:09/M       1:15:17.24
    33                   Jill Gaither                   Benton  AR                     38         12:13/M       1:15:47.72
    34                   Anita Shuptrine                Bigelow  AR                    38         13:08/M       1:21:24.62
    35                   Kari Bray                      Bryant  AR                     37         13:35/M       1:24:13.14
    36                   Tiffany Randall                North Little Rock  AR          36         15:24/M       1:35:31.53
    37                   Molly Jones                    Conway  AR                     39         17:24/M       1:47:50.58

    Male 35 to 39

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                   38          5:39/M         35:04.89
    2                    Brad Leach                     Heber Springs  AR              39          5:43/M         35:25.58
    3                    Ryan Lawrence                  Little Rock  AR                36          6:01/M         37:17.72
    4                    Joey Gieringer                 Pine Bluff  AR                 37          6:23/M         39:36.57
    5                    Frank Thurman                  Cabot  AR                      39          6:42/M         41:34.51
    6                    Christopher Collins            Conway  AR                     37          7:17/M         45:08.44
    7                    Chris Hall                     Alexander  AR                  38          7:18/M         45:13.82
    8                    Jeremiah Johnson               Conway  AR                     37          7:18/M         45:18.06
    9                    Chris Yarberry                 Benton  AR                     35          7:43/M         47:50.73
    10                   Jason Monroe                   Benton  AR                     36          7:54/M         48:58.73
    11                   JD Booker                      Conway  AR                     35          7:54/M         49:00.48
    12                   Gregory Milligan               Maumelle  AR                   39          7:59/M         49:27.29
    13                   Ryan Westin                    Maumelle  AR                   37          8:21/M         51:44.88
    14                   Anthony Socia                  Rison  AR                      37          9:08/M         56:40.42
    15                   Ryan Pickett                   Sherwood  AR                   37          9:20/M         57:54.03
    16                   David Childress                Bauxite  AR                    35         10:06/M       1:02:37.79
    17                   Larry Davison                  Cabot  AR                      36         10:16/M       1:03:42.27
    18                   David Edwards                  Morrilton  AR                  39         12:22/M       1:16:42.32
    19                   Terrence Williams              Mabelvale  AR                  38         14:01/M       1:26:53.93
    20                   Curtis Williams                Little Rock  AR                39         16:46/M       1:43:55.17
    21                   Jeremy Deters                  Sherwood  AR                   36         20:20/M       2:06:01.88

    Female 40 to 44

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Mary Wells                     Little Rock  AR                43          8:13/M         50:54.80
    2                    Lacey Brown                    North Little Rock  AR          41          8:25/M         52:14.60
    3                    Allison Magann                 Little Rock  AR                40          9:10/M         56:49.80
    4                    Annamarie Forgit               Jacksonville  AR               40          9:24/M         58:19.73
    5                    Adiel Edge                     Little Rock  AR                41          9:37/M         59:39.30
    6                    Angela Zakraewski              North Little Rock  AR          40          9:47/M       1:00:39.40
    7                    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                      43          9:54/M       1:01:25.38
    8                    Valerie Moring                 Sheridan  AR                   43         10:13/M       1:03:18.39
    9                    Julia Guy                      Forsyth  MO                    40         10:20/M       1:04:04.84
    10                   Mandy Prince                   Conway  AR                     42         10:21/M       1:04:13.68
    11                   Keri Matthews                  Bryant  AR                     42         10:28/M       1:04:51.52
    12                   Miranda Baker                  Sherwood  AR                   40         10:29/M       1:04:59.08
    13                   Amanda Smith                   Benton  AR                     42         10:30/M       1:05:09.77
    14                   Jen Franks                     Little Rock  AR                44         10:37/M       1:05:49.45
    15                   Kerri Ford                     North Little Rock  AR          41         10:44/M       1:06:32.83
    16                   Jennifer Fielding              Little Rock  AR                44         11:00/M       1:08:09.92
    17                   Ami Pierce                     Little Rock  AR                44         11:03/M       1:08:28.60
    18                   Jessica Breedlove              Little Rock  AR                40         12:00/M       1:14:25.83
    19                   Lisa Tumlison                  Little Rock  AR                43         12:09/M       1:15:17.30
    20                   Lori Cole                      Benton  AR                     43         12:18/M       1:16:16.16
    21                   Jaime Norton                   Little Rock  AR                40         12:53/M       1:19:55.99
    22                   Sharon Cherepski               Little Rock  AR                41         12:54/M       1:19:56.19
    23                   Robyn Schweizerhof             North Little Rock  AR          41         13:08/M       1:21:24.38
    24                   Bridgett Shaffer               Little Rock  AR                41         13:30/M       1:23:40.04
    25                   Pamela Royal                   North Little Rock  AR          42         13:46/M       1:25:19.62
    26                   Amanda Williams                North Little Rock  AR          40         14:42/M       1:31:10.11
    27                   Tara Hicks                     Conway  AR                     40         15:12/M       1:34:13.07
    28                   Cassy Laferr                   Dardanelle  AR                 44         15:45/M       1:37:36.93

    Male 40 to 44

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR                41          6:28/M         40:05.35
    2                    Raymond Petty                  Dover  AR                      41          6:55/M         42:56.69
    3                    Jason Deal                     North Little Rock  AR          42          7:11/M         44:31.85
    4                    Nathan Harris                  Bigelow  AR                    41          7:36/M         47:10.92
    5                    Duane Clayton                  Little Rock  AR                41          7:42/M         47:45.55
    6                    Brian Hunter                   Bryant  AR                     40          8:01/M         49:41.98
    7                    Joey Godoy                     Hot Springs  AR                41          8:09/M         50:30.73
    8                    Lucas Bishop                   Dardanelle  AR                 42          8:13/M         50:54.56
    9                    Joseph Allbritton              Mayflower  AR                  44          8:36/M         53:18.70
    10                   Matt Atkinson                  Cabot  AR                      44          8:40/M         53:43.37
    11                   Jason Walker                   Poyen  AR                      44          8:45/M         54:18.99
    12                   Brian Sirak                    Little Rock  AR                40          8:46/M         54:21.78
    13                   Nate Hinkel                    Little Rock  AR                40          9:10/M         56:50.89
    14                   Blaine Orth                    Maumelle  AR                   44          9:15/M         57:21.15
    15                   Chris Shuptrine                Bigelow  AR                    43          9:53/M       1:01:19.90
    16                   Eddie Mollette                 Maumelle  AR                   40          9:58/M       1:01:47.06
    17                   Phillip Guy                    Forsyth  MO                    40         10:24/M       1:04:28.57
    18                   Kijana Royal, Sr.              North Little Rock  AR          42         10:25/M       1:04:35.93
    19                   Stervin Smith                  Little Rock  AR                40         10:30/M       1:05:05.37
    20                   Clay Partridge                 North Little Rock  AR          42         10:36/M       1:05:44.89
    21                   Lanier Corbin                  Little Rock  AR                43         12:31/M       1:17:34.68

    Female 45 to 49

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                     48          7:57/M         49:16.62
    2                    Gabrielle Halverson            Cabot  AR                      48          8:19/M         51:36.95
    3                    Cymber Gieringer               Pine Bluff  AR                 46          8:24/M         52:04.83
    4                    Ashley Honeywell               Little Rock  AR                46          8:53/M         55:04.08
    5                    Angey Cox                      Sheridan  AR                   45          8:57/M         55:27.62
    6                    Rebecca Irons                  Little Rock  AR                45          8:59/M         55:41.40
    7                    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                     45          9:07/M         56:33.41
    8                    Isabel Current                 Cabot  AR                      47          9:19/M         57:44.15
    9                    Rebecca Laymon                 Russellville  AR               47          9:36/M         59:34.88
    10                   Katie Watts                    Little Rock  AR                46          9:54/M       1:01:21.80
    11                   Ashley Philbrick               Little Rock  AR                49          9:57/M       1:01:41.60
    12                   Kathy Collard                  Little Rock  AR                48          9:58/M       1:01:46.37
    13                   Missy Grande                   Ward  AR                       48         10:35/M       1:05:36.90
    14                   Dawn Bradley                   Little Rock  AR                45         10:38/M       1:05:54.61
    15                   Angela Douglas                 Bryant  AR                     48         10:56/M       1:07:46.67
    16                   Deb Joblin                     Little Rock  AR                48         10:59/M       1:08:03.29
    17                   Rhonda Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR               45         11:18/M       1:10:02.78
    18                   Tricia Houpt                   Benton  AR                     48         11:21/M       1:10:23.76
    19                   Kathy Patton                   Little Rock  AR                47         11:28/M       1:11:08.69
    20                   Susan Ford                     Cabot  AR                      48         11:40/M       1:12:22.65
    21                   Linda Reynolds                 Arkadelphia  AR                48         11:51/M       1:13:29.10
    22                   Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                      46         11:56/M       1:13:57.60
    23                   Jennifer Moline                Little Rock  AR                45         12:24/M       1:16:54.13
    24                   Teresa Smith-Scott             Sherwood  AR                   48         12:25/M       1:16:56.05
    25                   Tracy Cantrell                 Austin  AR                     46         12:25/M       1:16:56.21
    26                   Cassandra Davis                Little Rock  AR                47         12:26/M       1:17:04.85
    27                   Denise Robertson               Atkins  AR                     45         12:48/M       1:19:23.33
    28                   Tammy Henderson                Conway  AR                     47         13:30/M       1:23:42.92
    29                   Traci May                      Alexander  AR                  46         13:35/M       1:24:13.73
    30                   Penny Choate                   Judsonia  AR                   47         14:57/M       1:32:39.97
    31                   Kim Bridgforth                 White Hall  AR                 49         15:04/M       1:33:24.98
    32                   Monica Ritchie                 Sherwood  AR                   46         15:24/M       1:35:30.14
    33                   Cindy Edwards                  Morrilton  AR                  46         16:01/M       1:39:19.13

    Male 45 to 49

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Jerry White                    Hot Springs  AR                46          6:14/M         38:41.17
    2                    Michael Witt                   Dardanelle  AR                 49          6:45/M         41:53.82
    3                    Eddie Morin                    Little Rock  AR                45          6:55/M         42:54.51
    4                    Brian Wagner                   Vilonia  AR                    45          6:55/M         42:56.30
    5                    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                46          7:05/M         43:55.10
    6                    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                    45          7:14/M         44:49.18
    7                    Steven Phillips                Benton  AR                     46          7:25/M         45:56.06
    8                    James Helms                    Royal  AR                      45          7:29/M         46:22.78
    9                    James Moy                      Benton  AR                     46          7:39/M         47:26.60
    10                   Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR                49          7:49/M         48:27.37
    11                   Greg Yarbrough                 Little Rock  AR                45          7:53/M         48:53.34
    12                   Christopher Irons              Little Rock  AR                45          8:14/M         51:05.52
    13                   Ed Montjoy                     Russellville  AR               48          8:15/M         51:11.92
    14                   Justin Cloar                   Little Rock  AR                45          8:21/M         51:46.43
    15                   Scott Freeman                  Mayflower  AR                  45          9:02/M         55:59.43
    16                   Chris Attig                    Little Rock  AR                45          9:25/M         58:20.52
    17                   Michael Nolen                  Little Rock  AR                46          9:44/M       1:00:18.22
    18                   Jim Burgos                     Jacksonville  AR               45         10:30/M       1:05:08.72
    19                   James Dettman                  Little Rock  AR                46         11:03/M       1:08:28.30
    20                   Sean Ashberry                  Jacksonville  AR               47         11:29/M       1:11:10.29
    21                   Shawn Douglas                  Bryant  AR                     47         13:11/M       1:21:46.85

    Female 50 to 54

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Pam Mcgill                     Mayflower  AR                  50          8:15/M         51:06.43
    2                    Beverly Smith                  North Little Rock  AR          50          8:16/M         51:14.30
    3                    Tina Coutu                     Little Rock  AR                53          8:23/M         52:00.32
    4                    Belinda Pack                   Clinton  AR                    54          8:37/M         53:24.19
    5                    Denise Thrower                 Little Rock  AR                51          8:55/M         55:17.63
    6                    Beverly Brister                Benton  AR                     53          9:01/M         55:54.56
    7                    Marcia Miller                  Cabot  AR                      53          9:44/M       1:00:23.34
    8                    Laurie Lieblich                Maumelle  AR                   54          9:55/M       1:01:28.63
    9                    Lisa Finne                     Little Rock  AR                51         10:35/M       1:05:36.80
    10                   Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                     54         10:56/M       1:07:49.92
    11                   Kristy Tabor                   North Little Rock  AR          51         11:00/M       1:08:13.46
    12                   Robin Dalrymple                Little Rock  AR                53         11:05/M       1:08:45.49
    13                   Aracely Kattner                Austin  AR                     50         11:05/M       1:08:46.45
    14                   Rose Ann Foster                Maumelle  AR                   52         11:33/M       1:11:36.36
    15                   Patty Riggs                    Cabot  AR                      50         11:45/M       1:12:50.95
    16                   Tammy Reeder                   Lonoke  AR                     51         11:45/M       1:12:51.91
    17                   Jill Ashley                    Little Rock  AR                50         12:11/M       1:15:32.00
    18                   Katie Becker                   Cabot  AR                      53         12:18/M       1:16:18.23
    19                   Kelley Rollins                 Cabot  AR                      51         12:24/M       1:16:54.26
    20                   Susan Del Corral               New Orleans  LA                54         12:40/M       1:18:29.72
    21                   Cherie Aday                    Russellville  AR               52         12:48/M       1:19:23.14
    22                   Mary Lynne Hawkins             Pottsville  AR                 54         12:52/M       1:19:44.60
    23                   Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                    50         13:00/M       1:20:37.16
    24                   Dwanna Horton                  Conway  AR                     52         15:24/M       1:35:30.58
    25                   Christine Jackson              Pottsville  AR                 52         17:35/M       1:49:02.18
    26                   Angela Dennis                  Dover  AR                      52         17:35/M       1:49:02.37

    Male 50 to 54

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Gary Taylor                    Little Rock  AR                53          6:49/M         42:18.24
    2                    Mark Lacey                     Little Rock  AR                51          6:51/M         42:26.57
    3                    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                      51          6:55/M         42:53.07
    4                    Billy Mills                    Russellville  AR               54          7:01/M         43:28.95
    5                    Todd Coleman                   Batesville  AR                 51          7:02/M         43:34.30
    6                    Jerry Prince                   North Little Rock  AR          51          7:13/M         44:43.17
    7                    Nick Rule                      Little Rock  AR                52          7:16/M         45:04.50
    8                    Dave Bartholomew               Little Rock  AR                51          7:25/M         45:57.44
    9                    Christopher Schack             Austin  AR                     54          7:29/M         46:24.56
    10                   Ray Rego                       Little Rock  AR                53          7:30/M         46:33.51
    11                   Emil Woerner                   Benton  AR                     53          8:07/M         50:20.65
    12                   John Lawson                    Little Rock  AR                51          8:10/M         50:39.09
    13                   Ml Baxley                      Little Rock  AR                51          8:15/M         51:07.41
    14                   Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                    53          8:16/M         51:17.92
    15                   Joseph Berry                   Vilonia  AR                    50          8:21/M         51:44.64
    16                   Scott Philbrick                Little Rock  AR                52          8:21/M         51:48.23
    17                   Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                     51          8:22/M         51:50.98
    18                   Thomas Taylor                  Judsonia  AR                   52          8:25/M         52:09.17
    19                   Leon Lants                     Little Rock  AR                53          9:09/M         56:41.09
    20                   Robert Destefano               Cabot  AR                      50         11:31/M       1:11:24.16
    21                   Scott Boone                    Little Rock  AR                52         13:12/M       1:21:51.58
    22                   Mike Constantine               Little Rock  AR                54         14:33/M       1:30:13.73

    Female 55 to 59

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Kathleen Rea                   North Little Rock  AR          57          8:03/M         49:57.41
    2                    Annette Blanton                Cabot  AR                      56          8:33/M         53:03.14
    3                    Debbie Thompson                Little Rock  AR                56         10:08/M       1:02:48.67
    4                    Cathy Voelkel                  New Orleans  LA                59         10:34/M       1:05:33.44
    5                    Penny Dodson                   Benton  AR                     55         10:43/M       1:06:29.26
    6                    Pamela Hughes                  Maumelle  AR                   57         10:57/M       1:07:55.11
    7                    Lynne Gunther                  North Little Rock  AR          57         12:30/M       1:17:29.41
    8                    Ozella Higgins                 Little Rock  AR                55         16:45/M       1:43:54.64
    9                    Jami Snider                    Sherwood  AR                   55         19:06/M       1:58:26.72

    Male 55 to 59

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Kim Howard                     Mineral Springs  AR            55          7:10/M         44:24.32
    2                    Desi Tuey                      Sherwood  AR                   57          7:21/M         45:32.88
    3                    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                     55          7:38/M         47:19.08
    4                    Jay Jennings                   Little Rock  AR                59          7:51/M         48:39.02
    5                    Lee Brown                      Little Rock  AR                57          7:53/M         48:55.18
    6                    Todd Lewellen                  Paron  AR                      55          8:04/M         50:00.10
    7                    Terry Denton                   North Little Rock  AR          57          8:25/M         52:12.10
    8                    Michael Lieblich               Maumelle  AR                   57          8:42/M         53:58.91
    9                    Michael Maulden                Little Rock  AR                58          8:47/M         54:26.16
    10                   Charles Sellers                Malvern  AR                    58          8:50/M         54:45.74
    11                   Harold Hays                    Little Rock  AR                58          9:06/M         56:27.13
    12                   William Changose               Little Rock  AR                56          9:09/M         56:42.98
    13                   Ken Carter                     Cabot  AR                      58          9:11/M         56:58.04
    14                   Jeff Weidauer                  Little Rock  AR                56          9:17/M         57:33.16
    15                   Bill Current                   Cabot  AR                      56         10:22/M       1:04:19.26
    16                   Kevin Hays                     Conway  AR                     59         12:55/M       1:20:04.54
    17                   Scott Snider                   Sherwood  AR                   55         19:01/M       1:57:56.74

    Female 60 to 64

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Betsy Tucker                   Batesville  AR                 60          7:50/M         48:32.15
    2                    Cathie St. Amour               Little Rock  AR                62         10:36/M       1:05:43.19
    3                    Martha Fitzgerald              Little Rock  AR                62         10:39/M       1:05:59.18
    4                    Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                 64         11:12/M       1:09:25.03
    5                    Linda Panique                  Russellville  AR               61         12:52/M       1:19:44.85
    6                    Vickie Martinson               Metairie  LA                   61         12:55/M       1:20:07.34
    7                    Kathy Scaife                   Benton  AR                     64         13:08/M       1:21:26.46
    8                    Elizabeth Lotz                 New Orleans  LA                61         13:23/M       1:22:58.64
    9                    Patricia Taylor                Judsonia  AR                   61         13:31/M       1:23:48.05
    10                   Susan Schoen                   Little Rock  AR                63         14:54/M       1:32:22.43
    11                   Anne Walker                    North Little Rock  AR          63         15:05/M       1:33:31.03
    12                   Joann Hamilton                 Dardanelle  AR                 62         16:21/M       1:41:21.75

    Male 60 to 64

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Alan Krenzelok                 Hot Springs  AR                60          6:42/M         41:32.64
    2                    Ted Holder                     Little Rock  AR                64          7:19/M         45:20.59
    3                    David Mccormick                Dardanelle  AR                 62          7:31/M         46:36.25
    4                    Curt Anderson                  Little Rock  AR                64          7:42/M         47:47.91
    5                    Joe Van Den Heuvel             Little Rock  AR                60          7:55/M         49:03.29
    6                    Bob Sanders                    Conway  AR                     64          8:43/M         54:01.74
    7                    Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                   62          9:00/M         55:49.00
    8                    Jimmy Loyd                     Little Rock  AR                61          9:05/M         56:20.48
    9                    Buddy Johnson                  Little Rock  AR                60         11:15/M       1:09:42.45
    10                   Tom Aspel                      Russellville  AR               61         11:36/M       1:11:56.67
    11                   Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR                64         12:23/M       1:16:44.65
    12                   Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR               63         12:44/M       1:18:54.69
    13                   Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                      63         14:25/M       1:29:24.24
    14                   David Walker                   North Little Rock  AR          64         15:44/M       1:37:32.80

    Female 65 to 69

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Joanne Edmondson               Little Rock  AR                65         11:11/M       1:09:18.63
    2                    Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                     67         14:48/M       1:31:44.54
    3                    Judy Thornton                  London  AR                     67         15:14/M       1:34:25.85

    Male 65 to 69

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Bill Rahn                      North Little Rock  AR          65          7:54/M         49:01.69
    2                    Donald Cavenaugh               Walnut Ridge  AR               65          7:57/M         49:19.96
    3                    Rick Estep                     Russellville  AR               66          8:56/M         55:21.00
    4                    John Medeiros                  Maumelle  AR                   67          9:02/M         56:03.49
    5                    Sam Clinton                    Maumelle  AR                   69          9:30/M         58:51.44
    6                    Loyd Mcdaniel                  Texarkana  AR                  67          9:38/M         59:45.33
    7                    Gary Keedy                     Conway  AR                     69          9:59/M       1:01:51.60
    8                    Britt Thompson                 Little Rock  AR                67         11:57/M       1:14:04.66

    Female 70 to 74

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Vicki Ingram                   Cabot  AR                      70         11:20/M       1:10:18.33
    2                    Sandra Mims                    Little Rock  AR                72         12:54/M       1:19:57.76
    3                    Sharon Frost                   Russellville  AR               73         16:07/M       1:39:55.52

    Male 70 to 74

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                    71          8:26/M         52:20.34
    2                    Al Dilegge                     Little Rock  AR                70          9:24/M         58:15.67
    3                    Pat Penor                      Hot Springs  AR                70          9:55/M       1:01:31.42
    4                    Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR          71         11:05/M       1:08:43.73
    5                    Gary Brod                      Hot Springs Village  AR        73         13:18/M       1:22:26.96

    Female 75 to 79

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Susan Cormier                  Cabot  AR                      75         12:33/M       1:17:46.80

    Male 75 to 79

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Glen Wile                      Texarkana  TX                  76         10:26/M       1:04:39.95
    2                    Gerald Murders                 Hot Springs  AR                76         11:38/M       1:12:05.11
    3                    Marion Monk                    Hot Springs Village  AR        75         12:13/M       1:15:46.28

    Male 80 and Over

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Dick Gladden                   Hot Springs  AR                82         14:32/M       1:30:08.21

    Wheelchair
    Male Wheelchair Winners

    Place                Name                           City                           Age           Pace       Total Time
    1                    Richard Vaughn                 Jacksonville  AR               64          8:49/M         54:38.91